PVS 2004 LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
July 22-25, 2004
George Mason University
PVS-04-60
Event Results for Finals
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 2:36.96 2:31.57 20
36.37 1:15.21 (38.84) 1:54.02 (38.81) 2:31.57 (37.55)
2 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:34.91 2:31.86 17
36.55 1:15.03 (38.48) 1:53.89 (38.86) 2:31.86 (37.97)
3 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.10 2:39.82 16
37.44 1:17.81 (40.37) 1:59.45 (41.64) 2:39.82 (40.37)
4 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.54 2:40.12 15
37.18 1:18.58 (41.40) 1:58.93 (40.35) 2:40.12 (41.19)
5 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 2:41.60 2:40.98 14
38.78 1:19.35 (40.57) 2:01.08 (41.73) 2:40.98 (39.90)
6 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 2:44.04 2:41.34 13
38.27 1:18.74 (40.47) 2:00.12 (41.38) 2:41.34 (41.22)
7 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 2:47.73 2:44.20 12
39.36 1:20.71 (41.35) 2:03.36 (42.65) 2:44.20 (40.84)
8 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 2:45.79 2:47.50 11
40.48 1:22.39 (41.91) 2:05.30 (42.91) 2:47.50 (42.20)
B - Final
9 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:49.76 2:46.86 9
39.85 1:22.62 (42.77) 2:05.91 (43.29) 2:46.86 (40.95)
10 Mizerak, Gabrielle 12 CUBU-PV 2:47.77 2:47.17 7
39.17 1:21.92 (42.75) 2:05.17 (43.25) 2:47.17 (42.00)
11 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:50.25 2:47.55 6
40.48 1:22.40 (41.92) 2:05.08 (42.68) 2:47.55 (42.47)
12 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:53.57 2:49.16 5
40.80 1:23.29 (42.49) 2:06.41 (43.12) 2:49.16 (42.75)
13 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 2:53.28 2:49.95 4
40.77 1:24.67 (43.90) 2:07.83 (43.16) 2:49.95 (42.12)
14 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 2:52.88 2:50.28 3
40.37 1:22.96 (42.59) 2:07.22 (44.26) 2:50.28 (43.06)
15 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:54.85 2:52.51 2
41.52 1:25.35 (43.83) 2:10.01 (44.66) 2:52.51 (42.50)
16 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 2:54.69 2:53.40 1
40.82 1:24.98 (44.16) 2:09.49 (44.51) 2:53.40 (43.91)
Preliminaries
17 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 2:55.23
18 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 2:55.70
19 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 2:56.21
20 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 2:57.13
21 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 2:58.15
22 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snowbirds-PV 2:59.81
23 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 3:00.36
24 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 3:03.76
25 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 3:04.62
26 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 3:04.86
-- Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV DQ
-- Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV NS
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 2:33.30 2:28.64 20
35.67 1:12.60 (36.93) 1:50.75 (38.15) 2:28.64 (37.89)
2 MacDonald, Angus J 12 OCCS-PV 2:36.62 2:30.34 17
35.08 1:13.61 (38.53) 1:51.76 (38.15) 2:30.34 (38.58)
3 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.11 2:30.86 16
35.45 1:12.81 (37.36) 1:52.23 (39.42) 2:30.86 (38.63)
4 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 2:39.53 2:37.41 15
36.67 1:16.41 (39.74) 1:57.77 (41.36) 2:37.41 (39.64)
5 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.04 2:39.37 14
36.78 1:17.06 (40.28) 1:58.59 (41.53) 2:39.37 (40.78)
6 Casey, Tom J 12 Snowbirds-PV 2:41.67 2:40.34 13
37.80 1:18.58 (40.78) 1:59.97 (41.39) 2:40.34 (40.37)
7 Stevens-Palmer, Qu 12 CUBU-PV 2:43.27 2:40.70 12
36.43 1:17.92 (41.49) 1:59.45 (41.53) 2:40.70 (41.25)
8 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 2:46.10 2:46.25 11
38.81 1:21.35 (42.54) 2:04.30 (42.95) 2:46.25 (41.95)
B - Final
9 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.20 2:44.81 9
38.72 1:21.16 (42.44) 2:03.43 (42.27) 2:44.81 (41.38)
10 Dillon, Bradley J 12 CUBU-PV 2:48.76 2:45.45 7
38.77 1:20.29 (41.52) 2:03.53 (43.24) 2:45.45 (41.92)
11 Allsopp, Matthew C 12 UN-CU-PV 2:46.55 2:45.77 6
39.84 1:23.41 (43.57) 2:06.81 (43.40) 2:45.77 (38.96)
12 Alloway, Richard M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:47.69 2:46.97 5
38.99 1:21.60 (42.61) 2:05.38 (43.78) 2:46.97 (41.59)
13 Pickering, Jon G 11 CUBU-PV 2:49.05 2:47.05 4
39.01 1:22.20 (43.19) 2:06.62 (44.42) 2:47.05 (40.43)
14 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snowbirds-PV 2:51.87 2:48.95 3
15 Grimmett-Norris, M 12 CUBU-PV 2:50.46 2:48.99 2
39.52 1:21.51 (41.99) 2:06.04 (44.53) 2:48.99 (42.95)
16 Phillips, Bradley 12 CUBU-PV 2:51.77 2:50.06 1
40.16 1:23.84 (43.68) 2:08.06 (44.22) 2:50.06 (42.00)
Preliminaries
17 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:52.73
18 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 2:53.49
19 McKenzie, John T 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:54.42
20 Shu, Jack S 12 Rmsc-PV 2:55.81
21 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.03
22 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 3:02.70
-- Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV DQ
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 39.91 39.70 20
2 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 43.24 42.17 17
3 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 43.86 42.61 16
4 Presgraves, Amanda 10 Snowbirds-PV 44.09 43.70 15
5 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 43.89 43.74 14
6 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 44.62 44.59 13
7 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 44.26 44.84 12
8 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 44.62 45.05 11
Preliminaries
9 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 44.77 9
10 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 44.85 7
11 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 45.11 6
12 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 45.98 5
13 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 46.43 4
14 Dahut, Madeline E 10 CUBU-PV 47.23 3
15 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 47.47 2
16 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 47.54 1
17 Pfannenstein, Alys 10 CUBU-PV 47.57
18 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 47.59
19 Pollock, Apolonia 10 AST-PV 47.87
20 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 47.94
21 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 47.95
22 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 48.29
22 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 48.29
24 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 48.83
25 Ratcliff, Georgia 9 Machine-PV 49.06
26 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 49.42
27 VanBuskirk, Carrie 10 OCCS-PV 50.37
28 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 50.55
29 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 50.57
30 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 50.69
31 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 50.74
32 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 50.77
33 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 50.81
34 Ferguson, Ashleigh 10 Rmsc-PV 50.90
35 Ratcliff, Carolina 8 Machine-PV 50.93
36 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 51.09
37 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 51.13
38 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 51.24
39 Collier, Campbell 10 Machine-PV 51.26
40 Wells, Meredith D 10 CUBU-PV 51.44
41 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 51.60
42 Shpak, Eva I 10 Rmsc-PV 52.10
42 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 52.10
44 Larkworthy, Sarah 9 Fish-PV 52.35
45 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV 52.40
46 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 52.79
47 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 52.87
48 Pietrantonio, Sofi 9 Fish-PV 52.89
49 Ruttenberg, Caroli 9 AST-PV 53.34
50 Metts, Cassidy A 9 CUBU-PV 53.89
51 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 54.09
52 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snowbirds-PV 54.71
53 Newton, Sophie M 10 AST-PV 54.87
54 VanderWeele, Chels 10 Rmsc-PV 55.23
55 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 55.71
56 Sovereign, Monica 10 Snowbirds-PV 55.75
57 Cullather, Maggie 10 Fish-PV 55.93
58 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 56.02
59 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 56.19
60 Fan, Betty 10 PM-PV 56.98
61 Baird, Susannah R 10 H2oyas-PV 57.99
-- Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV NS
-- Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Michael, James P 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.36 42.46 20
2 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 44.16 43.78 17
3 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snowbirds-PV 44.60 43.90 16
4 Downey, Adrien P 10 H2oyas-PV 47.08 46.35 15
5 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV 48.08 46.96 14
6 Chavez, Alejandro 10 FAST-PV 48.52 47.74 13
7 Tollefson, Fletche 10 CUBU-PV 47.71 47.83 12
Preliminaries
9 Levy, Nir 10 Rmsc-PV 49.91 9
10 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 51.69 7
11 Fiala, Brandon C 9 CUBU-PV 51.69 J 6
12 Chitwood, Ryan K 9 Sea Devils-PV 51.74 5
13 Coar, Trevor J 10 Fish-PV 51.93 4
14 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 52.84 3
15 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 54.20 2
16 Royer, Matt W 10 Snowbirds-PV 54.74 1
17 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 55.52
18 Alloway, John R 10 Sea Devils-PV 56.45
19 Lucas, Kaleb A 9 Rmsc-PV 56.84
Finals
-- Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snowbirds-PV 49.41 DQ
Preliminaries
-- Phillips, Brian D 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV NS
-- Fenninger, Tom D 10 Fish-PV NS
Event 9 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.94 1:16.76 20
35.28 1:16.76 (41.48)
2 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.42 1:19.59 17
37.73 1:19.59 (41.86)
3 Dowd, Frances S 13 PM-PV 1:22.61 1:20.69 16
38.25 1:20.69 (42.44)
4 Fein, Arielle W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.14 1:21.67 15
38.24 1:21.67 (43.43)
5 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.84 1:21.90 14
37.90 1:21.90 (44.00)
6 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.59 1:21.97 13
39.43 1:21.97 (42.54)
7 Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:22.52 1:22.19 12
38.98 1:22.19 (43.21)
8 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:22.56 1:22.55 11
38.99 1:22.55 (43.56)
B - Final
9 Marron, Sara C 13 AST-PV 1:23.80 1:22.09 9
38.22 1:22.09 (43.87)
10 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:23.65 1:23.33 7
39.65 1:23.33 (43.68)
11 Macedonia, Margare 14 AAC-PV 1:23.66 1:23.55 6
38.66 1:23.55 (44.89)
12 Dragacevac, Sara Z 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.35 1:23.80 5
39.98 1:23.80 (43.82)
13 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.14 1:24.51 4
39.75 1:24.51 (44.76)
14 Richardson, Kasey 14 Rmsc-PV 1:24.18 1:25.18 3
40.62 1:25.18 (44.56)
15 Ferguson, Emily A 14 PM-PV 1:24.50 1:25.33 2
40.39 1:25.33 (44.94)
16 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 1:24.45 1:25.46 1
39.03 1:25.46 (46.43)
Preliminaries
2 McMillan, Mallory 14 H2oyas-PV 1:20.92
18 Tanner, Carly R 13 UN-CU-PV 1:25.16
19 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.42
20 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 1:25.75
21 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.23
22 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.50
23 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:26.72
24 Parmelee, Heather 14 Rmsc-PV 1:26.77
25 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.98
26 McDaniel, Emily H 13 AST-PV 1:27.15
27 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 1:27.22
28 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:27.49
29 Haudenschild, Alys 13 CUBU-PV 1:28.09
30 Catoe, Jillian C 14 Asa-PV 1:28.25
31 Nelson, Suzanne M 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:28.92
32 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 1:29.04
33 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 1:29.38
34 Spak, Elena M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:29.68
35 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:29.72
36 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:30.40
37 Bieber, Abby R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.86
38 Floria, Charlotte 14 Rmsc-PV 1:30.88
-- Macedonia, Anna M 14 AAC-PV DQ
-- Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snowbirds-PV NS
-- Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV NS
-- Gulliver, Chelsea 13 CUBU-PV NS
-- Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NS
Event 10 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Hills, Richard E 14 Unattached 1:11.43 1:10.59 20
33.06 1:10.59 (37.53)
2 Bui, Derek H 14 PM-PV 1:12.62 1:11.41 17
33.39 1:11.41 (38.02)
3 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.18 1:12.60 16
34.09 1:12.60 (38.51)
4 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 1:14.39 1:13.16 15
34.34 1:13.16 (38.82)
5 Christensen, Jonat 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.07 1:14.97 14
35.77 1:14.97 (39.20)
6 Tang, Eddie Q 14 UN-CU-PV 1:15.24 1:15.87 13
35.01 1:15.87 (40.86)
7 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.28 1:16.80 12
35.89 1:16.80 (40.91)
8 Welch, Aaron J 14 H2oyas-PV 1:15.39 1:17.39 11
36.29 1:17.39 (41.10)
B - Final
9 Cunningham, Jesse 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.30 1:15.31 9
35.46 1:15.31 (39.85)
10 Friedland, Eric T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.33 1:17.31 7
36.35 1:17.31 (40.96)
11 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.62 1:17.74 6
36.11 1:17.74 (41.63)
12 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 1:18.89 1:17.80 5
37.69 1:17.80 (40.11)
13 Krebs, Matt E 13 CUBU-PV 1:19.00 1:17.92 4
37.12 1:17.92 (40.80)
14 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 1:17.23 1:17.99 3
37.66 1:17.99 (40.33)
15 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 1:18.34 1:19.20 2
36.91 1:19.20 (42.29)
16 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.31 1:21.52 1
38.35 1:21.52 (43.17)
Preliminaries
17 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 1:19.79
18 Pham, Chris T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:21.45
19 Fields, John J 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.49
20 Clark, Christopher 14 HACC-PV 1:22.82
21 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:23.14
22 Hong, Andrew J 13 CUBU-PV 1:23.23
23 Tram, Andrew R 13 AST-PV 1:23.35
24 Lytle, Patrick T 13 CUBU-PV 1:23.54
25 DeGEORGES, Trey L 13 AAC-PV 1:23.65
26 Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:23.89
27 Reinheimer, Matthe 13 JFD-PV 1:24.22
28 Campbell, Jarrett 13 UN-MS-PV 1:24.48
29 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:24.51
30 Rhodes, Joshua S 14 PM-PV 1:24.84
31 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 1:25.09
32 Haase, Bruce J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.13
33 Hyndman, Stephen V 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.82
34 Gonzales, Nicolas 14 OCCS-PV 1:25.87
35 Collins, Jack F 14 FBST-PV 1:25.88
36 Stephens, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.93
37 Chen, Kevin H 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.96
38 Mittan, Tim A 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:26.17
39 Ogren, Tyler T 13 CUBU-PV 1:28.79
40 Weaver, Colin C 13 CUBU-PV 1:28.80
-- Yang, Pascal C 14 MSSC-PV NS
-- Piantedosi, Michae 14 CUBU-PV NS
-- Jackson, Bradford 13 CUBU-PV NS
-- Opsahl, Martin T 14 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 39.52 38.57 20
2 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 39.63 38.60 17
3 Ortmayer, Abigail 12 Machine-PV 39.56 39.32 16
4 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 39.31 39.57 15
5 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 40.36 40.09 14
6 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 40.30 40.25 13
7 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.07 40.41 12
8 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 39.64 40.87 11
B - Final
9 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 40.86 40.17 9
10 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 40.61 40.22 7
11 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 40.37 40.35 6
12 Youngblood, Devon 12 Machine-PV 41.29 40.73 5
13 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 40.55 41.35 4
14 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 41.06 41.42 3
15 Sweet, Elisabeth S 12 FBST-PV 41.39 41.68 2
16 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 41.78 42.00 1
Preliminaries
17 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 41.89
18 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 42.35
19 Basel, Megan M 12 AST-PV 42.38
20 Neumann, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 42.46
21 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 42.56
22 McDonald, Tiarra A 12 Rmsc-PV 42.80
23 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 Tiburones-PV 42.86
24 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 43.12
25 O'Reilly, Katarina 11 Machine-PV 43.50
26 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 43.65
27 Donovan, Meghan K 12 MSSC-PV 43.71
28 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV 44.16
29 Hall, Alina M 11 CUBU-PV 44.54
30 Ayers, Taylor 12 Snowbirds-PV 44.61
31 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 44.65
32 Pfannenstein, Ashl 11 CUBU-PV 44.67
33 Maynard, Mercedes 12 CUBU-PV 44.70
34 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 44.87
35 Spinnenweber, Juli 12 Machine-PV 44.92
36 Link, Kara A 12 Rmsc-PV 45.10
37 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 45.14
38 Nelson, Raquel A 12 CUBU-PV 45.15
39 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 CUBU-PV 45.29
40 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 45.33
41 Cundiff, Elisabeth 12 Sea Devils-PV 45.46
42 Conway, Becky K 12 PM-PV 45.52
43 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 45.60
44 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 45.75
45 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 45.78
46 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 45.84
47 Collins, Elizabeth 11 FBST-PV 46.84
48 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 47.09
49 Ledwell, Kimberly 11 Snowbirds-PV 47.32
50 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 47.35
50 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 47.35
52 Le, Lamvy T 12 Fish-PV 48.17
53 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 48.21
54 Newson, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV 48.71
-- Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 36.98 X
-- Lazar, Caroline J 12 CUBU-PV NS
-- Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV NS
-- Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Gil, Lindsay A 12 CUBU-PV NS
-- Guzsvany, Sabrina 12 AST-PV NS
-- Kerico, Amber J 11 AST-PV NS
-- Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Lesiw, Larissa R 12 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 12 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 36.97 35.85 20
2 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 36.77 36.97 17
3 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 37.44 37.10 16
4 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 38.12 37.86 15
5 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 38.22 38.07 14
6 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 39.81 39.82 13
7 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 39.73 40.05 12
8 Trigonoplos, Paul 11 Rmsc-PV 40.24 40.94 11
B - Final
9 Tollefson, Andrew 12 CUBU-PV 40.33 39.41 9
10 Luciani, Danny P 12 Fish-PV 40.94 39.96 7
11 Chestnut, Michael 12 MAKO-PV 40.39 40.67 6
12 Kapaldo, Nathaniel 12 MAKO-PV 41.25 40.94 5
13 Fiala, CJ J 11 CUBU-PV 42.33 41.37 4
14 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 42.42 41.59 3
15 Karel, Greg I 12 Rmsc-PV 41.41 41.64 2
16 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 41.62 42.37 1
Preliminaries
17 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snowbirds-PV 42.42 J
18 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV 42.47
19 Mason, Nick A 12 CUBU-PV 42.65
20 Deshields, Antonio 12 Rmsc-PV 42.90
21 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 43.06
22 Hollingsworth, Ted 12 Machine-PV 43.11
23 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 43.26
24 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 43.52
25 Lucas, Cameron R 12 CUBU-PV 43.73
26 Hansen, Erik B 12 CUBU-PV 43.77
27 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 44.24
28 Hutchison, Robert 11 CUBU-PV 44.45
29 Morel, Henri-Chris 11 Rmsc-PV 45.27
30 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 45.37
31 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snowbirds-PV 45.81
32 Spinard, Alexander 11 Rmsc-PV 46.12
33 Dutta, Justin S 12 CUBU-PV 46.29
34 Willoughby, Nichol 12 MSSC-PV 46.32
35 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 46.93
36 Herrera, Fernando 12 Rmsc-PV 47.00
37 Coar, Evan M 12 Fish-PV 47.13
-- MacNair, Michael C 11 CUBU-PV NS
-- Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Munch, Ricky W 11 Machine-PV NS
Event 13 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:12.65 1:12.89 20
34.58 1:12.89 (38.31)
2 Mizerak, Courtney 10 CUBU-PV 1:13.08 1:12.90 17
35.27 1:12.90 (37.63)
3 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:13.50 1:14.21 16
35.78 1:14.21 (38.43)
4 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.56 1:14.79 15
36.03 1:14.79 (38.76)
5 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:13.81 1:14.84 14
35.88 1:14.84 (38.96)
6 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 1:13.61 1:14.89 13
35.46 1:14.89 (39.43)
7 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:13.73 1:15.37 12
36.45 1:15.37 (38.92)
8 Like-Mathews, Cour 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.16 1:16.23 11
36.28 1:16.23 (39.95)
Preliminaries
9 Doonis, Alexandra 10 OCCS-PV 1:15.52 9
10 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:15.74 7
11 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:15.79 6
12 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.17 5
13 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:17.38 4
14 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.77 3
15 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:18.13 2
16 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 1:18.22 1
17 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.25
18 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 1:18.65
19 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.66
20 Verboncoeur, Katy 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.29
21 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 1:19.92
22 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.14
23 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.27
24 Pfannenstein, Alys 10 CUBU-PV 1:20.91
25 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 1:21.26
26 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:21.94
26 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:21.94
28 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 1:22.90
29 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.19
30 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.21
31 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.60
32 Rhoades, Alex B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.87
33 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.93
34 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 1:24.55
34 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 1:24.55
36 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 1:24.81
37 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV 1:24.83
38 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.38
39 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:25.59
40 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 1:25.68
41 Baird, Susannah R 10 H2oyas-PV 1:26.33
42 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 1:27.66
43 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 1:27.68
44 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 1:27.79
45 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 1:28.88
46 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:28.95
47 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:29.80
48 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 1:30.61
49 Cullather, Maggie 10 Fish-PV 1:31.51
50 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 1:31.55
51 VanderWeele, Chels 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.51
52 Pearson, Kylie A 9 AST-PV 1:33.14
53 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 1:33.29
54 Bagley, Laura M 10 AST-PV 1:33.60
55 Shpak, Eva I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.20
56 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 1:35.40
57 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 1:35.97
58 Ratcliff, Georgia 9 Machine-PV 1:36.45
59 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:36.98
60 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 1:45.14
-- Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Hall, Emily M 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV NS
Event 14 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wojciechowski, Lou 10 CUBU-PV 1:10.79 1:10.39 20
33.38 1:10.39 (37.01)
2 Kirsch, Mitchell R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:12.07 1:12.04 17
34.70 1:12.04 (37.34)
3 Hashemi, Cyrus 10 Fish-PV 1:14.38 1:13.57 16
35.13 1:13.57 (38.44)
4 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 1:13.51 1:14.39 15
35.93 1:14.39 (38.46)
5 Grimmett-Norris, C 9 CUBU-PV 1:13.60 1:14.69 14
35.57 1:14.69 (39.12)
6 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV 1:13.87 1:15.40 13
35.76 1:15.40 (39.64)
7 Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV 1:13.56 1:15.97 12
36.63 1:15.97 (39.34)
8 Powell, Garrett 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.87 1:16.17 11
36.84 1:16.17 (39.33)
Preliminaries
9 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.10 9
10 Wooster, Tyler 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.46 7
11 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 1:15.52 6
12 Witkop, Bobby T 10 H2oyas-PV 1:17.03 5
13 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:17.98 4
14 Soevik, Odin 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.01 3
15 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:18.71 2
16 Daen, Riley H 10 UN-RM-PV 1:19.03 1
17 Michael, James P 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.45
18 Carlson, Elliot H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.58
19 Harris, Michael M 10 UN-RM-PV 1:20.44
20 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.61
21 Murphy, Blake D 10 CUBU-PV 1:20.67
22 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:21.43
23 Downey, Adrien P 10 H2oyas-PV 1:21.72
24 Menguy, Hugo 8 Rmsc-PV 1:21.85
25 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 1:22.46
26 Chestnut, Eric R 10 MAKO-PV 1:23.55
27 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 CUBU-PV 1:25.55
28 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 1:27.43
29 Fiala, Brandon C 9 CUBU-PV 1:28.80
30 Levy, Nir 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.19
31 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:29.41
-- Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV NS
-- McJunkin, Matthew 10 Machine-PV NS
-- Fenninger, Tom D 10 Fish-PV NS
-- Maquera, Cubby C 9 CUBU-PV NS
-- Espinoza, Carlos E 9 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 15 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:12.51 2:10.43 20
30.95 1:04.53 (33.58) 1:37.40 (32.87) 2:10.43 (33.03)
2 Soniak, Mackenzie 13 OCCS-PV 2:17.32 2:13.82 17
32.38 1:05.11 (32.73) 1:39.35 (34.24) 2:13.82 (34.47)
3 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 2:13.99 2:14.24 16
30.76 1:04.90 (34.14) 1:39.88 (34.98) 2:14.24 (34.36)
4 Marchand, Lindsey 13 CUBU-PV 2:15.55 2:14.55 15
31.66 1:05.75 (34.09) 1:39.96 (34.21) 2:14.55 (34.59)
5 Kotonias, Jennifer 13 MSSC-PV 2:13.86 2:15.24 14
32.00 1:06.50 (34.50) 1:41.03 (34.53) 2:15.24 (34.21)
6 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 2:13.90 2:16.73 13
31.53 1:06.28 (34.75) 1:41.77 (35.49) 2:16.73 (34.96)
7 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 2:16.86 2:17.14 12
31.51 1:05.89 (34.38) 1:42.48 (36.59) 2:17.14 (34.66)
8 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:17.38 2:17.46 11
31.25 1:05.87 (34.62) 1:41.79 (35.92) 2:17.46 (35.67)
B - Final
9 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:18.01 2:16.09 9
31.38 1:06.32 (34.94) 1:41.36 (35.04) 2:16.09 (34.73)
10 Ribar, Morgan 14 Rmsc-PV 2:20.04 2:17.97 7
31.95 1:07.21 (35.26) 1:43.47 (36.26) 2:17.97 (34.50)
11 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 2:19.93 2:18.20 6
31.16 1:06.54 (35.38) 1:42.67 (36.13) 2:18.20 (35.53)
12 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:20.46 2:18.50 5
31.92 1:06.57 (34.65) 1:42.81 (36.24) 2:18.50 (35.69)
13 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 2:20.21 2:19.16 4
32.52 1:07.38 (34.86) 1:43.11 (35.73) 2:19.16 (36.05)
14 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:19.36 2:20.21 3
32.53 1:08.08 (35.55) 1:44.19 (36.11) 2:20.21 (36.02)
15 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:20.52 2:23.51 2
33.37 1:09.58 (36.21) 1:46.69 (37.11) 2:23.51 (36.82)
16 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 2:21.69 2:24.38 1
33.45 1:09.66 (36.21) 1:47.02 (37.36) 2:24.38 (37.36)
Preliminaries
10 McMillan, Mallory 14 H2oyas-PV 2:18.97
18 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 2:22.28
19 Lincoln, Molly C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:22.30
20 Macedonia, Margare 14 AAC-PV 2:23.09
21 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:23.90
22 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 2:24.19
23 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 2:24.51
24 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 2:24.52
25 Forlenza, Stephani 14 Rmsc-PV 2:24.64
26 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 2:26.13
27 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.37
28 McCRONE, Collette 14 CUBU-PV 2:26.41
29 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.57
30 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:26.89
31 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 2:27.25
32 Dragacevac, Sara Z 13 Rmsc-PV 2:29.53
33 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 2:29.67
34 Jones, Brein D 14 Fish-PV 2:29.80
35 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 2:30.16
36 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.53
-- Danielson, Christi 14 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV NS
-- Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 16 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Park, Brock B 14 CUBU-PV 2:06.74 2:04.93 20
29.44 1:02.03 (32.59) 1:33.67 (31.64) 2:04.93 (31.26)
2 Cunningham, Jesse 13 CUBU-PV 2:07.30 2:06.25 17
29.48 1:02.05 (32.57) 1:34.56 (32.51) 2:06.25 (31.69)
3 Stewart, Sean P 13 Rmsc-PV 2:09.31 2:06.78 16
28.29 1:00.72 (32.43) 1:34.37 (33.65) 2:06.78 (32.41)
4 Thomas, Josh W 13 Rmsc-PV 2:08.63 2:08.44 15
29.38 1:01.57 (32.19) 1:34.74 (33.17) 2:08.44 (33.70)
5 Vuong, David C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:08.47 2:09.01 14
30.52 1:02.73 (32.21) 1:36.21 (33.48) 2:09.01 (32.80)
6 Finn, Joseph W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:12.81 2:11.67 13
29.57 1:03.13 (33.56) 1:37.34 (34.21) 2:11.67 (34.33)
7 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 2:12.87 2:12.01 12
29.98 1:03.13 (33.15) 1:37.95 (34.82) 2:12.01 (34.06)
8 Reed, Matt C 14 H2oyas-PV 2:12.39 2:12.23 11
30.64 1:03.98 (33.34) 1:38.83 (34.85) 2:12.23 (33.40)
B - Final
9 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 2:13.52 2:10.84 9
30.41 1:03.28 (32.87) 1:37.48 (34.20) 2:10.84 (33.36)
10 Pham, Chris T 14 Rmsc-PV 2:14.51 2:12.36 7
31.03 1:04.41 (33.38) 1:38.60 (34.19) 2:12.36 (33.76)
11 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 2:14.28 2:13.14 6
31.26 1:05.42 (34.16) 1:40.05 (34.63) 2:13.14 (33.09)
12 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 2:13.71 2:13.22 5
30.46 1:04.43 (33.97) 1:39.26 (34.83) 2:13.22 (33.96)
13 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 2:14.61 2:13.26 4
30.64 1:04.29 (33.65) 1:38.92 (34.63) 2:13.26 (34.34)
14 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:14.55 2:13.65 3
31.01 1:05.12 (34.11) 1:39.40 (34.28) 2:13.65 (34.25)
15 Larson, Michael T 14 Rmsc-PV 2:14.04 2:15.95 2
31.22 1:05.57 (34.35) 1:40.56 (34.99) 2:15.95 (35.39)
16 Welch, Aaron J 14 H2oyas-PV 2:14.15 2:16.90 1
31.26 1:05.46 (34.20) 1:41.11 (35.65) 2:16.90 (35.79)
Preliminaries
17 Lichtenfels, Ryan 14 Fish-PV 2:14.65
18 Daniels, Tim F 14 Machine-PV 2:14.91
19 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:15.04
20 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:15.52
21 Haibel, Sandy J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:15.58
22 Krebs, Matt E 13 CUBU-PV 2:15.68
23 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 2:15.91
24 Stanton, Colin T 14 H2oyas-PV 2:16.11
25 Hepp, Michael J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:16.43
26 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:16.92
27 Gordon, Jonathan A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:17.75
28 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 2:18.72
29 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snowbirds-PV 2:18.97
30 Sologuren, Daniel 13 Rmsc-PV 2:19.41
31 Sidman, John-Howar 14 CUBU-PV 2:19.49
32 Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV 2:19.64
33 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 2:19.86
34 Hoisington, Steven 14 AST-PV 2:19.88
35 Daen, Beau A 14 UN-RM-PV 2:19.95
36 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 2:20.23
37 Cimons, Ben M 13 Asa-PV 2:20.57
38 Fields, John J 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.17
39 Peterson, David A 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.96
40 Flach, Michael F 13 Fish-PV 2:22.06
41 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:22.46
42 Mintz, Bomani J 14 CUBU-PV 2:23.20
43 Maxwell, Tom J 14 CUBU-PV 2:23.51
44 Urubshurow, Donzen 13 Rmsc-PV 2:24.01
45 Rhodes, Joshua S 14 PM-PV 2:24.35
46 Park, Jungmin 13 Fish-PV 2:24.46
47 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 2:24.88
48 Spencer, Adam M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.10
49 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:25.21
50 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:25.52
51 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.78
52 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:26.06
53 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 2:26.28
54 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 2:26.99
55 Clark, Christopher 14 HACC-PV 2:27.86
56 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:28.20
57 DeGEORGES, Trey L 13 AAC-PV 2:28.38
58 Miller, Alex O 13 Fish-PV 2:29.93
59 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.96
60 Tang, Eddie Q 14 UN-CU-PV 2:32.38
-- Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV NS
-- Opsahl, Martin T 14 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NS
-- Lanning, James S 14 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Jackson, Brandon L 14 CUBU-PV NS
-- Pfister, Greg L 13 CUBU-PV NS
Event 17 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:03.67 1:02.72 20
30.10 1:02.72 (32.62)
2 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.37 1:04.39 17
31.33 1:04.39 (33.06)
3 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 1:05.84 1:04.59 16
31.22 1:04.59 (33.37)
4 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.81 1:04.63 15
31.24 1:04.63 (33.39)
5 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:04.98 1:05.05 14
31.12 1:05.05 (33.93)
6 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 1:05.90 1:05.39 13
31.62 1:05.39 (33.77)
7 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 1:05.75 1:05.81 12
31.71 1:05.81 (34.10)
8 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.26 1:06.46 11
31.92 1:06.46 (34.54)
B - Final
9 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.71 1:05.90 9
31.72 1:05.90 (34.18)
10 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 1:06.36 1:06.12 7
31.43 1:06.12 (34.69)
11 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 1:08.13 1:06.18 6
32.15 1:06.18 (34.03)
12 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 1:06.33 1:06.33 5
32.19 1:06.33 (34.14)
13 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.91 1:06.48 4
32.06 1:06.48 (34.42)
14 Pietrantonio, Anna 11 Fish-PV 1:06.99 1:06.78 3
31.83 1:06.78 (34.95)
15 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 1:07.63 1:06.95 2
31.82 1:06.95 (35.13)
16 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 1:07.48 1:07.14 1
32.10 1:07.14 (35.04)
Preliminaries
17 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.21
18 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 1:08.63
19 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 1:08.80
20 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.82
21 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:09.03
22 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.17
23 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.19
23 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 1:09.19
25 Ortmayer, Abigail 12 Machine-PV 1:09.38
26 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV 1:09.42
27 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 1:09.44
28 Peko - Spicer, Sar 12 FAST-PV 1:09.50
29 Kwon, Sara C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.51
30 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.54
31 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.81
32 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 1:10.14
33 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:10.16
34 Olechnowicz, Chery 12 FBST-PV 1:10.25
35 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 1:10.30
36 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.53
37 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:10.65
38 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 1:11.23
39 Mizerak, Gabrielle 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.26
40 McKinstry, Katteri 12 HACC-PV 1:11.35
41 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 1:11.43
42 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 1:11.44
43 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.70
44 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 1:12.17
45 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 1:12.21
46 Schwartz, Rebecca 12 MSSC-PV 1:12.27
47 Duesterhaus, Emily 12 MAKO-PV 1:12.92
48 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 1:13.41
49 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.67
50 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 1:13.72
51 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 1:14.33
52 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 1:14.36
53 Sbardella, Nicole 12 CUBU-PV 1:14.54
54 Firestein, Emalee 12 Fish-PV 1:14.73
55 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 1:14.88
56 Daen, Hayley E 12 UN-RM-PV 1:15.85
57 Maynard, Mercedes 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.90
58 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 1:20.20
-- Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV NS
-- Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV NS
-- Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 18 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 1:01.63 1:00.92 20
29.46 1:00.92 (31.46)
2 MacDonald, Angus J 12 OCCS-PV 1:03.25 1:01.56 17
29.14 1:01.56 (32.42)
3 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 1:02.66 1:02.16 16
30.22 1:02.16 (31.94)
4 Wojciechowski, Joh 12 CUBU-PV 1:04.09 1:02.91 15
29.74 1:02.91 (33.17)
5 Casey, Tom J 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:03.55 1:03.09 14
30.34 1:03.09 (32.75)
6 Kundrat, John A 11 FAST-PV 1:04.94 1:05.20 13
30.73 1:05.20 (34.47)
7 Stevens-Palmer, Qu 12 CUBU-PV 1:04.78 1:06.73 12
31.79 1:06.73 (34.94)
8 Cooke, Owen M 12 CUBU-PV 1:06.28 1:07.28 11
32.07 1:07.28 (35.21)
B - Final
9 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.38 1:06.56 9
31.37 1:06.56 (35.19)
10 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:07.75 1:06.79 7
31.94 1:06.79 (34.85)
11 McKenzie, John T 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.92 1:06.95 6
32.34 1:06.95 (34.61)
12 Grimmett-Norris, M 12 CUBU-PV 1:07.72 1:07.09 5
32.36 1:07.09 (34.73)
13 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:07.26 1:07.17 4
32.79 1:07.17 (34.38)
14 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 1:07.06 1:07.32 3
32.07 1:07.32 (35.25)
15 Alloway, Richard M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.87 1:08.27 2
32.96 1:08.27 (35.31)
16 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 1:07.96 1:08.61 1
32.73 1:08.61 (35.88)
Preliminaries
17 Karel, Greg I 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.52
18 Verboncoeur, Chris 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.60
19 Tollefson, Andrew 12 CUBU-PV 1:08.78
20 Steinnagel, Zachar 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.87
21 Camozzo, Danny L 11 CUBU-PV 1:09.43
22 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV 1:09.61
23 Curl, Tyler M 12 CUBU-PV 1:09.77
24 Chestnut, Michael 12 MAKO-PV 1:09.81
25 Phillips, Bradley 12 CUBU-PV 1:09.92
26 Luciani, Danny P 12 Fish-PV 1:09.99
27 Perlman, Michael H 12 H2oyas-PV 1:10.02
28 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 1:10.45
29 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:10.91
30 Shu, Jack S 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.51
31 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:11.53
32 Kapaldo, Nathaniel 12 MAKO-PV 1:11.63
33 Hutchison, Robert 11 CUBU-PV 1:12.18
34 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.21
35 Larson, Matthew J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.24
36 Allsopp, Matthew C 12 UN-CU-PV 1:12.60
37 Dost, Kyle R 11 CUBU-PV 1:12.70
38 Pickering, Jon G 11 CUBU-PV 1:12.71
39 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.72
40 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.86
41 Kim, Eric I 11 MSSC-PV 1:13.36
42 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.17
43 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 1:14.63
44 Morel, Henri-Chris 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.69
45 Spinard, Alexander 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.84
46 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 1:14.95
47 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.71
48 Dutta, Justin S 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.76
49 Tjonneland, Freder 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.90
50 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 1:17.03
51 Willoughby, Nichol 12 MSSC-PV 1:17.37
52 Powell, Ethan V 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.66
-- Krebs, Sam T 12 CUBU-PV NS
-- Speers, Samuel C 12 Sea Devils-PV NS
-- Erdene, Bilguudei 12 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Pfister, Alex F 12 CUBU-PV NS
-- Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Munch, Ricky W 11 Machine-PV NS
Event 19 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 36.66 35.71 20
2 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 37.59 36.24 17
3 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 37.74 36.51 16
4 Dahut, Madeline E 10 CUBU-PV 37.84 36.57 15
5 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 37.60 36.99 14
6 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 37.85 37.07 13
7 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 37.75 37.47 12
8 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 38.20 38.70 11
Preliminaries
9 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 38.44 9
10 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 38.53 7
11 Clarke, Stephanie 10 AST-PV 38.57 6
12 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 38.70 5
13 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 39.81 4
14 Verboncoeur, Katy 10 Rmsc-PV 39.98 3
15 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 40.18 2
16 Doonis, Alexandra 10 OCCS-PV 40.30 1
17 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 40.47
18 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 40.61
19 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 40.63
20 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 40.94
21 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 41.66
22 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 41.87
23 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 42.62
24 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 42.69
25 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 42.72
26 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 42.76
27 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 42.89
28 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 43.34
29 VanBuskirk, Carrie 10 OCCS-PV 43.41
30 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 44.25
31 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 45.73
32 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 45.97
33 Honnold, Amanda M 10 CUBU-PV 46.97
34 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 47.59
35 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 47.85
36 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 48.04
37 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 48.32
38 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 48.88
39 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 48.91
40 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 49.30
41 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 49.32
42 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 49.38
43 Baird, Susannah R 10 H2oyas-PV 50.54
44 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 51.53
-- Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Hall, Emily M 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Klatzkin, Allie P 9 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 20 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Grimmett-Norris, C 9 CUBU-PV 37.01 36.42 20
2 Wojciechowski, Lou 10 CUBU-PV 37.43 36.81 17
3 Kirsch, Mitchell R 9 Rmsc-PV 37.65 36.97 16
4 Wooster, Tyler 10 Rmsc-PV 37.64 37.93 15
5 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 37.68 38.01 14
6 McJunkin, Matthew 10 Machine-PV 38.79 38.11 13
7 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV 38.76 39.17 12
8 Xue, Richard 10 CUBU-PV 38.88 39.19 11
Preliminaries
9 Tollefson, Fletche 10 CUBU-PV 39.57 9
10 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snowbirds-PV 40.29 7
11 Harris, Michael M 10 UN-RM-PV 40.34 6
12 Benecki, Kevin T 10 Fish-PV 40.36 5
13 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 40.60 4
14 Hashemi, Cyrus 10 Fish-PV 40.72 3
15 Clendenin, William 10 AST-PV 40.75 2
16 Witkop, Bobby T 10 H2oyas-PV 40.87 1
17 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV 41.87
18 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 CUBU-PV 42.43
19 Daen, Riley H 10 UN-RM-PV 44.06
Event 21 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.90 1:05.85 20
30.70 1:05.85 (35.15)
2 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:07.52 1:06.72 17
32.29 1:06.72 (34.43)
3 Marchand, Lindsey 13 CUBU-PV 1:07.12 1:06.99 16
31.47 1:06.99 (35.52)
4 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.06 1:07.91 15
32.58 1:07.91 (35.33)
5 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:08.58 1:09.71 14
33.16 1:09.71 (36.55)
6 Crider, Amy A 14 OCCS-PV 1:10.78 1:10.42 13
33.33 1:10.42 (37.09)
7 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 1:10.62 1:10.57 12
33.70 1:10.57 (36.87)
8 Weldon, Lauren A 14 H2oyas-PV 1:10.71 1:10.66 11
33.55 1:10.66 (37.11)
B - Final
9 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.92 1:10.42 9
33.27 1:10.42 (37.15)
10 Benevento, Laura J 14 CUBU-PV 1:11.60 1:10.77 7
33.13 1:10.77 (37.64)
11 Bowes, Audrey F 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.57 1:10.95 6
33.48 1:10.95 (37.47)
12 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:13.42 1:11.41 5
33.17 1:11.41 (38.24)
13 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.28 1:11.73 4
32.55 1:11.73 (39.18)
14 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 1:12.25 1:11.75 3
33.54 1:11.75 (38.21)
15 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:13.53 1:12.34 2
34.25 1:12.34 (38.09)
16 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:13.74 1:14.38 1
34.56 1:14.38 (39.82)
Preliminaries
17 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.90
18 Glass, Lelia M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.16
19 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.43
20 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.70
21 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 1:16.50
22 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 1:16.69
23 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 1:16.75
24 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 1:16.83
25 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.24
26 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 1:18.23
27 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 1:18.49
28 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 1:18.77
29 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 1:18.84
30 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 1:19.33
31 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:20.83
-- Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Fitzgerald, Ashley 14 OCCS-PV NS
-- Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NS
-- Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snowbirds-PV NS
Event 22 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Park, Brock B 14 CUBU-PV 1:04.41 1:01.79 20
28.78 1:01.79 (33.01)
2 Meyer, Mark P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.57 1:02.66 17
30.16 1:02.66 (32.50)
3 Fox, Brady C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.88 1:02.79 16
29.97 1:02.79 (32.82)
4 Herrmann, Ricky A 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:05.08 1:04.13 15
30.64 1:04.13 (33.49)
5 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 1:06.61 1:05.05 14
30.97 1:05.05 (34.08)
6 Stewart, Sean P 13 Rmsc-PV 1:06.56 1:05.24 13
30.41 1:05.24 (34.83)
7 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 1:05.71 1:06.02 12
30.64 1:06.02 (35.38)
8 Cunningham, Jesse 13 CUBU-PV 1:06.49 1:06.29 11
31.59 1:06.29 (34.70)
B - Final
9 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.96 1:06.85 9
31.02 1:06.85 (35.83)
10 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.47 1:07.65 7
31.41 1:07.65 (36.24)
11 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 1:09.36 1:07.68 6
31.78 1:07.68 (35.90)
12 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 1:08.34 1:07.84 5
31.03 1:07.84 (36.81)
13 Larson, Michael T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.00 1:07.94 4
31.17 1:07.94 (36.77)
14 Mindes, Ben S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.71 1:08.28 3
31.95 1:08.28 (36.33)
15 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.27 1:09.20 2
32.46 1:09.20 (36.74)
16 Friedland, Eric T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.39 1:10.74 1
32.27 1:10.74 (38.47)
Preliminaries
17 Reinheimer, Matthe 13 JFD-PV 1:10.65
18 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.89
19 Urubshurow, Donzen 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.97
20 Relihan, Andrew J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.02
21 Flach, Michael F 13 Fish-PV 1:12.01
22 Jefferies, Matt A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.24
23 Foley, Con S 14 H2oyas-PV 1:12.25
24 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 1:12.31
25 Sidman, John-Howar 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.37
26 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:12.40
27 Lytle, Patrick T 13 CUBU-PV 1:13.19
28 Haibel, Sandy J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.27
29 MacKenzie, Mike K 14 H2oyas-PV 1:13.32
30 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.49
31 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 1:14.44
32 Daen, Beau A 14 UN-RM-PV 1:14.92
33 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 AST-PV 1:15.02
34 Tram, Andrew R 13 AST-PV 1:15.35
35 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:17.43
36 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 1:17.72
37 DeGEORGES, Trey L 13 AAC-PV 1:17.95
38 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:17.97
39 Wang, Victor G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.35
40 Fiotes, Michael P 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.42
41 Peterson, David A 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.90
42 Campbell, Jarrett 13 UN-MS-PV 1:20.61
43 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:21.23
44 Mintz, Bomani J 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.94
-- Fields, John J 14 CUBU-PV NS
-- Durbin, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Piantedosi, Michae 14 CUBU-PV NS
-- Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV NS
Event 23 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 32.83 31.87 20
2 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 32.98 32.14 17
3 Basel, Megan M 12 AST-PV 32.84 32.45 16
4 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 33.79 32.58 15
5 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 33.72 33.01 14
6 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 33.27 33.25 13
7 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 33.56 33.65 12
8 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 33.78 34.26 11
B - Final
9 Schulkin, Danielle 12 Sea Devils-PV 34.03 33.88 9
10 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 33.88 33.89 7
11 Olechnowicz, Chery 12 FBST-PV 34.54 34.10 6
12 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 35.55 34.23 5
13 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 34.64 34.27 4
14 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snowbirds-PV 34.81 34.30 3
15 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV 34.19 34.83 2
16 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 35.41 35.46 1
Preliminaries
12 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 34.52
16 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 35.10
19 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 35.62
20 O'Reilly, Katarina 11 Machine-PV 35.67
21 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 35.69
22 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 35.93
23 Duesterhaus, Emily 12 MAKO-PV 36.02
24 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 36.07
25 Spinnenweber, Juli 12 Machine-PV 36.47
26 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 36.56
27 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 36.72
28 Peko - Spicer, Sar 12 FAST-PV 36.81
29 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 36.85
30 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 37.32
31 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 37.36
32 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 37.80
33 Hall, Alina M 11 CUBU-PV 38.16
34 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 38.22
35 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 38.57
36 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 38.63
37 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 38.65
38 Maynard, Mercedes 12 CUBU-PV 38.71
39 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 39.04
40 Newson, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV 39.05
41 Firestein, Emalee 12 Fish-PV 41.01
-- Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 33.02 X
-- Gil, Lindsay A 12 CUBU-PV NS
-- Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV NS
-- Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 24 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Wojciechowski, Joh 12 CUBU-PV 30.70 30.08 20
2 MacDonald, Angus J 12 OCCS-PV 31.28 30.85 17
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 32.37 32.22 16
4 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 32.14 32.42 15
5 Verboncoeur, Chris 12 Rmsc-PV 33.43 32.68 14
6 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV 32.64 32.78 13
7 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV 33.76 33.57 12
8 Dillon, Bradley J 12 CUBU-PV 34.12 34.65 11
B - Final
9 Allsopp, Matthew C 12 UN-CU-PV 35.93 34.28 9
10 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 34.78 34.67 7
11 Camozzo, Danny L 11 CUBU-PV 35.29 35.16 6
12 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 35.69 35.50 5
13 Kim, Eric I 11 MSSC-PV 35.85 35.59 4
14 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 35.57 35.77 3
15 Fiala, CJ J 11 CUBU-PV 35.89 35.95 2
16 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV 35.79 36.07 1
Preliminaries
15 Cove, William M 11 Rmsc-PV 35.89
18 Steinnagel, Zachar 12 Rmsc-PV 36.46
19 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 36.65
20 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 36.94
21 Alloway, Richard M 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.96
22 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 37.27
23 Deshields, Antonio 12 Rmsc-PV 37.28
24 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 37.39
25 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 37.40
26 Dutta, Justin S 12 CUBU-PV 37.49
27 Coar, Evan M 12 Fish-PV 37.87
28 Curl, Tyler M 12 CUBU-PV 38.29
29 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 38.38
30 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 38.44
31 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 38.53
32 Lucas, Cameron R 12 CUBU-PV 38.62
33 Morel, Henri-Chris 11 Rmsc-PV 38.76
34 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 CUBU-PV 39.02
35 Powell, Ethan V 11 Rmsc-PV 39.48
36 Mason, Nick A 12 CUBU-PV 39.54
37 Humphreys, Grant A 11 CUBU-PV 39.55
38 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 39.83
39 Hansen, Erik B 12 CUBU-PV 40.58
40 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 41.27
41 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 42.68
42 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 44.35
-- Krebs, Sam T 12 CUBU-PV NS
-- Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Maquera, David D 11 CUBU-PV NS
Event 25 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 2:58.56 2:56.25 20
39.75 1:25.14 (45.39) 2:16.07 (50.93) 2:56.25 (40.18)
2 Mizerak, Courtney 10 CUBU-PV 3:00.44 2:58.51 17
37.42 1:24.42 (47.00) 2:18.31 (53.89) 2:58.51 (40.20)
3 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:05.74 3:02.44 16
38.42 1:24.04 (45.62) 2:22.01 (57.97) 3:02.44 (40.43)
4 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 3:04.41 3:03.54 15
39.57 1:26.30 (46.73) 2:23.39 (57.09) 3:03.54 (40.15)
5 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 3:04.14 3:04.52 14
43.56 1:32.60 (49.04) 2:21.61 (49.01) 3:04.52 (42.91)
6 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 3:06.18 3:05.19 13
41.27 1:28.00 (46.73) 2:24.32 (56.32) 3:05.19 (40.87)
7 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:06.20 3:07.72 12
42.09 1:30.91 (48.82) 2:27.92 (57.01) 3:07.72 (39.80)
8 Like-Mathews, Cour 10 Rmsc-PV 3:06.31 3:12.19 11
43.42 1:30.07 (46.65) 2:30.11 (1:00.04) 3:12.19 (42.08)
Preliminaries
9 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 3:08.31 9
10 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 3:08.49 7
11 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:12.54 6
12 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 3:15.92 5
13 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 3:16.13 4
14 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 3:16.81 3
15 Verboncoeur, Katy 10 Rmsc-PV 3:16.85 2
16 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:17.27 1
17 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:17.70
18 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 3:19.51
19 VanBuskirk, Carrie 10 OCCS-PV 3:20.04
20 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 3:21.31
21 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 3:21.54
22 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 3:22.27
23 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 3:22.31
24 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 3:22.78
25 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:23.24
26 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 3:24.00
27 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 3:25.97
28 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 3:26.51
29 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 3:29.20
30 Sovereign, Monica 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:30.68
31 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 3:32.29
32 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:34.95
33 Crowley, Michelle 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:35.29
34 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 3:35.53
35 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 3:35.87
36 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 3:36.35
37 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 3:38.32
38 Larkworthy, Sarah 9 Fish-PV 3:39.00
39 Ratcliff, Georgia 9 Machine-PV 3:40.52
40 Wells, Meredith D 10 CUBU-PV 3:43.68
41 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 3:47.26
42 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 3:48.87
43 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 3:51.16
44 Cullather, Maggie 10 Fish-PV 3:56.22
45 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 4:04.94
-- Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV NS
-- Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV NS
-- Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV NS
-- Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 26 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 2:57.16 2:56.95 20
39.74 1:22.11 (42.37) 2:17.47 (55.36) 2:56.95 (39.48)
2 Gibson, Matthew W 9 Rmsc-PV 3:01.84 2:57.84 17
38.23 1:22.97 (44.74) 2:18.87 (55.90) 2:57.84 (38.97)
3 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 3:01.42 2:59.03 16
41.19 1:26.27 (45.08) 2:19.43 (53.16) 2:59.03 (39.60)
4 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 3:06.00 3:05.41 15
40.26 1:28.45 (48.19) 2:24.26 (55.81) 3:05.41 (41.15)
5 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:11.72 3:05.82 14
45.09 1:33.70 (48.61) 2:25.85 (52.15) 3:05.82 (39.97)
6 Powell, Garrett 10 Rmsc-PV 3:12.34 3:05.99 13
40.62 1:29.37 (48.75) 2:27.21 (57.84) 3:05.99 (38.78)
7 Michael, James P 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:09.79 3:07.89 12
42.95 1:32.73 (49.78) 2:25.33 (52.60) 3:07.89 (42.56)
8 Wooster, Tyler 10 Rmsc-PV 3:10.80 3:17.71 11
40.07 1:29.98 (49.91) 2:35.47 (1:05.49) 3:17.71 (42.24)
Preliminaries
9 McJunkin, Matthew 10 Machine-PV 3:13.25 9
10 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:20.91 7
11 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:21.21 6
12 Soevik, Odin 10 Rmsc-PV 3:23.04 5
13 Harris, Michael M 10 UN-RM-PV 3:23.21 4
14 Murphy, Blake D 10 CUBU-PV 3:23.95 3
15 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 3:25.29 2
16 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 3:30.57 1
17 Levy, Nir 10 Rmsc-PV 3:30.79
18 Chavez, Alejandro 10 FAST-PV 3:36.53
19 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 3:37.48
20 Daen, Riley H 10 UN-RM-PV 3:39.60
-- Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV NS
Event 31 Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 9:51.58 9:35.65 20
32.50 1:08.90 (36.40) 1:36.36 (27.46) 2:22.88 (46.52)
2:59.76 (36.88) 3:36.29 (36.53) 4:13.15 (36.86) 4:49.37 (36.22)
5:25.81 (36.44) 6:01.79 (35.98) 6:38.97 (37.18) 7:14.90 (35.93)
7:51.65 (36.75) 8:27.03 (35.38) 9:02.01 (34.98) 9:35.65 (33.64)
2 Kotonias, Jennifer 13 MSSC-PV 9:46.07 9:36.52 17
32.83 1:09.10 (36.27) 1:45.95 (36.85) 2:22.84 (36.89)
2:59.54 (36.70) 3:36.16 (36.62) 4:12.81 (36.65) 4:49.17 (36.36)
5:25.10 (35.93) 6:01.29 (36.19) 6:37.87 (36.58) 7:14.09 (36.22)
7:50.25 (36.16) 8:26.19 (35.94) 8:57.38 (31.19) 9:36.52 (39.14)
3 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 10:24.41 9:53.17 16
34.52 1:11.24 (36.72) 1:48.69 (37.45) 2:25.72 (37.03)
2:56.98 (31.26) 3:40.50 (43.52) 4:07.71 (27.21) 4:54.94 (47.23)
5:32.57 (37.63) 6:10.19 (37.62) 6:47.50 (37.31) 7:25.23 (37.73)
7:58.75 (33.52) 8:40.74 (41.99) 9:05.49 (24.75) 9:53.17 (47.68)
4 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 9:58.56 9:53.22 15
33.60 1:09.97 (36.37) 1:47.04 (37.07) 2:24.33 (37.29)
3:01.86 (37.53) 3:39.23 (37.37) 4:16.70 (37.47) 4:53.97 (37.27)
5:31.48 (37.51) 6:08.96 (37.48) 6:46.28 (37.32) 7:23.98 (37.70)
8:01.93 (37.95) 8:39.78 (37.85) 9:17.00 (37.22) 9:53.22 (36.22)
5 Lincoln, Molly C 14 Rmsc-PV 10:31.24 10:04.13 14
33.70 1:10.65 (36.95) 1:48.61 (37.96) 2:26.91 (38.30)
3:05.81 (38.90) 3:44.59 (38.78) 4:16.43 (31.84) 5:00.99 (44.56)
5:31.83 (30.84) 6:17.91 (46.08) 6:56.69 (38.78) 7:34.53 (37.84)
8:12.43 (37.90) 8:50.33 (37.90) 9:28.25 (37.92) 10:04.13 (35.88)
6 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 10:22.13 10:11.57 13
35.05 1:13.43 (38.38) 1:51.84 (38.41) 2:30.68 (38.84)
3:09.26 (38.58) 3:48.58 (39.32) 4:27.79 (39.21) 5:06.73 (38.94)
5:45.65 (38.92) 6:24.11 (38.46) 7:02.18 (38.07) 7:40.71 (38.53)
8:18.66 (37.95) 8:56.86 (38.20) 9:34.81 (37.95) 10:11.57 (36.76)
7 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 10:25.56 10:15.28 12
35.24 1:13.14 (37.90) 1:52.01 (38.87) 2:30.52 (38.51)
3:09.03 (38.51) 3:47.87 (38.84) 4:26.68 (38.81) 5:05.62 (38.94)
5:44.51 (38.89) 6:23.16 (38.65) 7:02.10 (38.94) 7:41.29 (39.19)
8:20.03 (38.74) 8:59.12 (39.09) 9:37.42 (38.30) 10:15.28 (37.86)
8 Forlenza, Stephani 14 Rmsc-PV 10:19.83 10:23.74 11
35.67 1:14.46 (38.79) 1:53.89 (39.43) 2:33.39 (39.50)
3:12.37 (38.98) 3:51.88 (39.51) 4:31.46 (39.58) 5:10.50 (39.04)
5:49.66 (39.16) 6:28.75 (39.09) 7:07.98 (39.23) 7:47.12 (39.14)
8:26.52 (39.40) 9:05.74 (39.22) 9:45.08 (39.34) 10:23.74 (38.66)
9 McCRONE, Collette 14 CUBU-PV 10:28.56 10:25.40 9
34.05 1:12.49 (38.44) 1:52.17 (39.68) 2:32.46 (40.29)
3:12.55 (40.09) 3:52.23 (39.68) 4:31.42 (39.19) 5:11.14 (39.72)
5:51.17 (40.03) 6:31.06 (39.89) 7:09.77 (38.71) 7:48.93 (39.16)
8:28.29 (39.36) 9:08.45 (40.16) 9:45.00 (36.55) 10:25.40 (40.40)
10 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 10:40.15 10:31.32 7
34.54 1:14.06 (39.52) 1:54.10 (40.04) 2:34.51 (40.41)
3:13.26 (38.75) 3:55.24 (41.98) 4:32.13 (36.89) 5:15.41 (43.28)
5:54.10 (38.69) 6:33.29 (39.19) 7:12.01 (38.72) 7:52.51 (40.50)
8:33.07 (40.56) 9:14.00 (40.93) 9:52.96 (38.96) 10:31.32 (38.36)
11 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 10:47.98 10:31.52 6
35.62 1:14.45 (38.83) 1:54.11 (39.66) 2:33.66 (39.55)
3:13.63 (39.97) 3:53.45 (39.82) 4:33.09 (39.64) 5:12.34 (39.25)
5:51.85 (39.51) 6:32.06 (40.21) 7:11.97 (39.91) 7:52.18 (40.21)
8:31.89 (39.71) 9:11.57 (39.68) 9:51.85 (40.28) 10:31.52 (39.67)
12 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 10:26.13 10:34.07 5
36.06 1:14.93 (38.87) 1:55.05 (40.12) 2:34.41 (39.36)
3:14.22 (39.81) 3:53.40 (39.18) 4:32.62 (39.22) 5:12.47 (39.85)
5:52.61 (40.14) 6:32.64 (40.03) 7:12.86 (40.22) 7:53.31 (40.45)
8:33.85 (40.54) 9:14.38 (40.53) 9:54.78 (40.40) 10:34.07 (39.29)
13 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 10:48.67 10:42.07 4
35.65 1:16.39 (40.74) 1:57.79 (41.40) 2:38.43 (40.64)
3:19.30 (40.87) 4:00.15 (40.85) 4:40.88 (40.73) 5:21.79 (40.91)
6:02.87 (41.08) 6:43.75 (40.88) 7:23.80 (40.05) 8:04.84 (41.04)
8:44.45 (39.61) 9:24.60 (40.15) 10:04.13 (39.53) 10:42.07 (37.94)
14 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snowbirds-PV 10:42.15 10:42.17 3
28.40 1:16.73 (48.33) 1:57.28 (40.55) 2:38.12 (40.84)
3:18.60 (40.48) 3:59.58 (40.98) 4:39.89 (40.31) 5:21.02 (41.13)
6:01.41 (40.39) 6:42.38 (40.97) 7:23.52 (41.14) 8:03.78 (40.26)
8:44.73 (40.95) 9:24.75 (40.02) 10:01.25 (36.50) 10:42.17 (40.92)
15 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 10:41.13 10:53.95 2
36.44 1:16.46 (40.02) 1:56.44 (39.98) 2:36.50 (40.06)
3:17.73 (41.23) 3:58.42 (40.69) 4:39.72 (41.30) 5:21.69 (41.97)
6:03.30 (41.61) 6:44.62 (41.32) 7:26.26 (41.64) 8:08.09 (41.83)
8:50.04 (41.95) 9:31.35 (41.31) 10:13.05 (41.70) 10:53.95 (40.90)
-- Danielson, Christi 14 Rmsc-PV 10:29.94 SCR
Event 32 Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vuong, David C 14 Rmsc-PV 9:25.65 9:06.36 20
32.41 1:06.44 (34.03) 1:41.53 (35.09) 2:16.63 (35.10)
2:51.89 (35.26) 3:26.92 (35.03) 4:01.59 (34.67) 4:36.44 (34.85)
5:10.34 (33.90) 5:44.51 (34.17) 6:18.46 (33.95) 6:52.14 (33.68)
7:26.42 (34.28) 8:00.14 (33.72) 8:24.44 (24.30) 9:06.36 (41.92)
2 Thomas, Josh W 13 Rmsc-PV 9:35.20 9:23.07 17
33.36 1:08.86 (35.50) 1:44.58 (35.72) 2:20.11 (35.53)
2:55.65 (35.54) 3:30.71 (35.06) 4:05.48 (34.77) 4:40.33 (34.85)
5:15.27 (34.94) 5:51.11 (35.84) 6:26.59 (35.48) 7:02.31 (35.72)
7:38.11 (35.80) 8:13.41 (35.30) 8:48.57 (35.16) 9:23.07 (34.50)
3 Lichtenfels, Ryan 14 Fish-PV 9:57.72 9:35.19 16
31.86 1:07.41 (35.55) 1:43.54 (36.13) 2:19.59 (36.05)
2:50.44 (30.85) 3:32.73 (42.29) 4:08.77 (36.04) 4:45.34 (36.57)
5:21.56 (36.22) 5:58.49 (36.93) 6:34.46 (35.97) 7:11.32 (36.86)
7:47.39 (36.07) 8:23.95 (36.56) 9:00.02 (36.07) 9:35.19 (35.17)
4 Stanton, Colin T 14 H2oyas-PV 10:01.71 9:37.52 15
33.06 1:09.85 (36.79) 1:46.47 (36.62) 2:22.77 (36.30)
2:59.47 (36.70) 3:36.09 (36.62) 4:12.85 (36.76) 4:49.31 (36.46)
5:26.33 (37.02) 6:03.21 (36.88) 6:39.30 (36.09) 7:15.88 (36.58)
7:52.05 (36.17) 8:27.60 (35.55) 9:02.88 (35.28) 9:37.52 (34.64)
5 Gordon, Jonathan A 14 Rmsc-PV 10:00.01 9:38.75 14
33.17 1:08.95 (35.78) 1:45.41 (36.46) 2:21.38 (35.97)
2:58.08 (36.70) 3:34.34 (36.26) 4:11.29 (36.95) 4:47.84 (36.55)
5:22.91 (35.07) 6:01.50 (38.59) 6:27.21 (25.71) 7:15.41 (48.20)
7:45.78 (30.37) 8:28.14 (42.36) 8:54.80 (26.66) 9:38.75 (43.95)
6 Hepp, Michael J 14 Rmsc-PV 10:01.24 9:42.19 13
32.66 1:08.70 (36.04) 1:39.63 (30.93) 2:21.02 (41.39)
2:57.74 (36.72) 3:34.44 (36.70) 4:11.09 (36.65) 4:48.43 (37.34)
5:25.07 (36.64) 6:02.04 (36.97) 6:29.95 (27.91) 7:16.15 (46.20)
7:52.51 (36.36) 8:29.59 (37.08) 8:56.11 (26.52) 9:42.19 (46.08)
7 Daen, Beau A 14 UN-RM-PV 10:11.49 9:43.75 12
33.82 1:11.23 (37.41) 1:48.77 (37.54) 2:25.78 (37.01)
2:58.92 (33.14) 3:39.49 (40.57) 4:12.73 (33.24) 4:52.82 (40.09)
5:24.56 (31.74) 6:06.66 (42.10) 6:43.18 (36.52) 7:19.73 (36.55)
7:56.93 (37.20) 8:33.84 (36.91) 9:02.19 (28.35) 9:43.75 (41.56)
8 Sidman, John-Howar 14 CUBU-PV 10:41.23 9:47.38 11
33.51 1:10.05 (36.54) 1:47.32 (37.27) 2:23.80 (36.48)
3:01.32 (37.52) 3:37.68 (36.36) 4:15.30 (37.62) 4:52.39 (37.09)
5:29.84 (37.45) 6:07.03 (37.19) 6:44.01 (36.98) 7:20.62 (36.61)
7:58.01 (37.39) 8:34.53 (36.52) 9:12.09 (37.56) 9:47.38 (35.29)
9 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 CUBU-PV 10:19.45 9:48.12 9
33.04 1:09.22 (36.18) 1:46.70 (37.48) 2:23.52 (36.82)
3:00.59 (37.07) 3:38.02 (37.43) 4:15.44 (37.42) 4:52.00 (36.56)
5:29.30 (37.30) 6:06.45 (37.15) 6:43.31 (36.86) 7:20.71 (37.40)
7:58.18 (37.47) 8:35.36 (37.18) 9:12.63 (37.27) 9:48.12 (35.49)
10 Christensen, Jonat 13 CUBU-PV 10:21.78 9:49.92 7
33.27 1:10.91 (37.64) 1:47.49 (36.58) 2:24.02 (36.53)
3:01.44 (37.42) 3:38.81 (37.37) 4:16.75 (37.94) 4:55.20 (38.45)
5:26.35 (31.15) 6:10.15 (43.80) 6:36.38 (26.23) 7:23.33 (46.95)
8:01.58 (38.25) 8:39.88 (38.30) 9:06.50 (26.62) 9:49.92 (43.42)
11 Foley, Con S 14 H2oyas-PV 10:05.71 9:51.68 6
33.35 1:09.85 (36.50) 1:46.45 (36.60) 2:23.38 (36.93)
2:59.70 (36.32) 3:36.81 (37.11) 4:05.03 (28.22) 4:51.61 (46.58)
5:25.78 (34.17) 6:05.85 (40.07) 6:35.10 (29.25) 7:21.02 (45.92)
7:59.50 (38.48) 8:37.16 (37.66) 9:15.18 (38.02) 9:51.68 (36.50)
12 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 10:09.69 9:52.72 5
26.99 1:10.74 (43.75) 1:48.50 (37.76) 2:26.90 (38.40)
3:04.56 (37.66) 3:42.35 (37.79) 4:19.95 (37.60) 4:57.65 (37.70)
5:34.88 (37.23) 6:12.25 (37.37) 6:49.39 (37.14) 7:26.90 (37.51)
7:51.18 (24.28) 8:40.34 (49.16) 9:06.98 (26.64) 9:52.72 (45.74)
13 Reed, Matt C 14 H2oyas-PV 10:14.09 10:03.84 4
32.95 1:10.58 (37.63) 1:40.54 (29.96) 2:26.64 (46.10)
3:03.86 (37.22) 3:40.13 (36.27) 4:09.52 (29.39) 4:55.83 (46.31)
5:32.84 (37.01) 6:10.30 (37.46) 6:49.71 (39.41) 7:29.17 (39.46)
8:08.83 (39.66) 8:48.54 (39.71) 9:27.19 (38.65) 10:03.84 (36.65)
14 Maxwell, Tom J 14 CUBU-PV 10:02.83 10:06.28 3
33.44 1:10.46 (37.02) 1:48.34 (37.88) 2:25.88 (37.54)
3:03.71 (37.83) 3:41.84 (38.13) 4:12.11 (30.27) 4:58.53 (46.42)
5:37.03 (38.50) 6:15.84 (38.81) 6:41.82 (25.98) 7:33.25 (51.43)
8:11.73 (38.48) 8:50.20 (38.47) 9:15.88 (25.68) 10:06.28 (50.40)
15 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 10:07.65 10:13.83 2
33.32 1:10.30 (36.98) 1:48.05 (37.75) 2:25.79 (37.74)
3:03.93 (38.14) 3:41.71 (37.78) 4:20.27 (38.56) 4:58.87 (38.60)
5:37.95 (39.08) 6:16.42 (38.47) 6:56.06 (39.64) 7:35.35 (39.29)
8:15.01 (39.66) 8:55.03 (40.02) 9:34.70 (39.67) 10:13.83 (39.13)
16 Urubshurow, Donzen 13 Rmsc-PV 10:52.49 10:14.83 1
34.22 1:12.74 (38.52) 1:50.94 (38.20) 2:30.94 (40.00)
3:10.26 (39.32) 3:49.92 (39.66) 4:29.02 (39.10) 5:08.58 (39.56)
5:40.76 (32.18) 6:26.98 (46.22) 7:05.11 (38.13) 7:43.71 (38.60)
8:11.84 (28.13) 9:01.49 (49.65) 9:32.01 (30.52) 10:14.83 (42.82)
17 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 10:08.74 10:18.49
28.45 1:11.08 (42.63) 1:49.66 (38.58) 2:28.53 (38.87)
3:07.66 (39.13) 3:46.98 (39.32) 4:26.43 (39.45) 5:05.77 (39.34)
5:45.13 (39.36) 6:24.36 (39.23) 7:03.59 (39.23) 7:42.80 (39.21)
8:19.22 (36.42) 9:01.96 (42.74) 9:40.76 (38.80) 10:18.49 (37.73)
18 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 10:54.20 10:20.06
33.32 1:11.21 (37.89) 1:42.74 (31.53) 2:28.03 (45.29)
3:07.35 (39.32) 3:45.92 (38.57) 4:23.15 (37.23) 5:04.01 (40.86)
5:44.97 (40.96) 6:25.18 (40.21) 7:02.26 (37.08) 7:45.05 (42.79)
8:18.54 (33.49) 9:03.69 (45.15) 9:31.99 (28.30) 10:20.06 (48.07)
19 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 10:33.86 10:23.51
34.55 1:12.84 (38.29) 1:52.09 (39.25) 2:32.19 (40.10)
3:06.59 (34.40) 3:51.14 (44.55) 4:23.41 (32.27) 5:10.52 (47.11)
5:44.81 (34.29) 6:29.94 (45.13) 7:03.93 (33.99) 7:49.01 (45.08)
8:24.65 (35.64) 9:07.30 (42.65) 9:40.79 (33.49) 10:23.51 (42.72)
20 Kotonias, Nicholas 11 MSSC-PV 10:32.51 10:26.68
35.37 1:14.82 (39.45) 1:54.42 (39.60) 2:34.00 (39.58)
3:13.50 (39.50) 3:53.15 (39.65) 4:32.70 (39.55) 5:12.12 (39.42)
5:51.58 (39.46) 6:31.28 (39.70) 7:11.06 (39.78) 7:50.38 (39.32)
8:30.10 (39.72) 9:09.61 (39.51) 9:48.67 (39.06) 10:26.68 (38.01)
21 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 11:27.48 10:27.10
35.04 1:15.04 (40.00) 1:55.36 (40.32) 2:35.81 (40.45)
3:14.62 (38.81) 3:54.08 (39.46) 4:33.94 (39.86) 5:13.44 (39.50)
5:53.11 (39.67) 6:32.97 (39.86) 7:12.02 (39.05) 7:52.04 (40.02)
8:31.53 (39.49) 9:11.36 (39.83) 9:50.00 (38.64) 10:27.10 (37.10)
22 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 10:25.47 10:27.29
34.72 1:13.49 (38.77) 1:52.49 (39.00) 2:32.11 (39.62)
3:11.69 (39.58) 3:51.08 (39.39) 4:30.97 (39.89) 5:10.61 (39.64)
5:50.03 (39.42) 6:30.16 (40.13) 7:09.94 (39.78) 7:49.54 (39.60)
8:30.06 (40.52) 9:09.54 (39.48) 9:48.91 (39.37) 10:27.29 (38.38)
23 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 10:37.20 10:33.18
36.16 1:16.19 (40.03) 1:55.52 (39.33) 2:35.65 (40.13)
3:15.06 (39.41) 3:54.91 (39.85) 4:34.40 (39.49) 5:14.57 (40.17)
5:46.43 (31.86) 6:34.51 (48.08) 7:14.16 (39.65) 7:54.41 (40.25)
8:33.86 (39.45) 9:14.08 (40.22) 9:53.62 (39.54) 10:33.18 (39.56)
24 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 10:57.23 10:50.46
37.29 1:18.20 (40.91) 1:59.20 (41.00) 2:39.79 (40.59)
3:21.12 (41.33) 4:01.45 (40.33) 4:41.62 (40.17) 5:22.33 (40.71)
6:03.08 (40.75) 6:44.09 (41.01) 7:25.76 (41.67) 8:06.49 (40.73)
8:48.52 (42.03) 9:30.15 (41.63) 10:10.93 (40.78) 10:50.46 (39.53)
25 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 11:33.75 10:57.89
36.29 1:18.19 (41.90) 2:00.48 (42.29) 2:42.42 (41.94)
3:14.73 (32.31) 4:06.27 (51.54) 4:47.77 (41.50) 5:30.02 (42.25)
6:11.82 (41.80) 6:54.46 (42.64) 7:35.56 (41.10) 8:16.52 (40.96)
8:54.29 (37.77) 9:37.66 (43.37) 10:17.86 (40.20) 10:57.89 (40.03)
26 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV 11:25.40 11:05.72
36.24 1:17.83 (41.59) 2:00.23 (42.40) 2:42.46 (42.23)
3:24.94 (42.48) 4:06.74 (41.80) 4:49.90 (43.16) 5:31.57 (41.67)
6:14.11 (42.54) 6:56.13 (42.02) 7:38.18 (42.05) 8:20.49 (42.31)
8:52.72 (32.23) 9:43.31 (50.59) 10:25.54 (42.23) 11:05.72 (40.18)
27 Kraft, Stephen A 14 PM-PV 11:27.65 11:14.90
36.08 1:16.05 (39.97) 1:57.12 (41.07) 2:38.56 (41.44)
3:20.70 (42.14) 4:02.85 (42.15) 4:45.93 (43.08) 5:29.00 (43.07)
6:00.35 (31.35) 6:55.88 (55.53) 7:36.26 (40.38) 8:21.74 (45.48)
9:05.27 (43.53) 9:48.79 (43.52) 10:30.55 (41.76) 11:14.90 (44.35)
28 Perlman, Michael H 12 H2oyas-PV 11:21.61 11:20.14
36.33 1:18.60 (42.27) 2:00.62 (42.02) 2:43.06 (42.44)
4:50.80 (2:07.74) 5:33.45 (42.65)
7:00.75 ( ) 7:44.12 (43.37) 8:28.49 (44.37)
9:12.35 (43.86) 9:55.93 (43.58) 11:20.14 (1:24.21)
29 Jones, Kevin A 13 WFLA-FL 11:02.84 11:36.16
35.53 1:18.75 (43.22) 2:03.89 (45.14) 2:47.99 (44.10)
3:33.42 (45.43) 4:17.44 (44.02) 4:55.04 (37.60) 5:46.11 (51.07)
6:30.42 (44.31) 7:14.51 (44.09) 7:59.74 (45.23) 8:43.24 (43.50)
9:27.67 (44.43) 10:12.01 (44.34) 10:54.88 (42.87) 11:36.16 (41.28)