2004 PVS LC Age Group Championships
July 22-25, 2004
George Mason University
Psych Sheets
Sunday, July 18
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:52.09
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:13.62
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:14.33
3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:21.99
4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:23.11
5 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:25.03
6 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 2:25.80
7 The Fish-PV 'A' 2:25.89
8 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 2:26.94
9 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:30.22
10 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:32.99
11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:33.20
12 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:35.00
13 The Fish-PV 'B' 2:36.82
14 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 2:40.41
Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:33.19
Team
===============================================================================
1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:08.21
2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:08.31
3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:14.88
4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:19.70
5 The Fish-PV 'A' 2:19.93
6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:20.00
7 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:20.89
8 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:21.43
9 AquaHoyas Swimming-PV 'A' 2:21.43
10 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 2:22.09
11 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:26.71
12 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 2:32.85
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:06.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.47
2 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 2:37.01
3 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:41.10
4 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:41.37
5 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 2:43.20
6 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.19
7 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.92
8 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.02
9 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 2:50.81
10 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 2:51.06
11 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 2:51.19
12 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 2:51.28
13 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 2:52.99
14 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 2:53.29
15 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV 2:55.44
16 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 2:56.34
17 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 2:56.61
18 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 2:57.67
19 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 2:58.84
20 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.88
21 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.11
22 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.13
23 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 2:59.25
24 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 2:59.50
25 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 3:00.35
26 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snowbirds-PV 3:01.63
27 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 3:05.26
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 58.19
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 41.13
2 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 42.83
3 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 43.45
4 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snowbirds-PV 43.71
5 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 44.34
6 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 44.63
7 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 45.71
8 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 45.84
9 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 45.96
10 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 46.20
11 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 46.51
12 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 46.63
13 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 47.37
14 Dahut, Madeline E 10 CUBU-PV 47.41
15 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 47.44
16 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 47.91
17 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 47.94
18 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 48.11
19 Pollock, Apolonia S 10 AST-PV 48.36
20 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 48.82
21 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 48.89
22 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 49.44
23 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 49.46
24 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 49.84
25 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 50.25
26 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 50.39
27 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 50.93
28 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 51.02
29 Shpak, Eva I 10 Rmsc-PV 51.57
30 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 51.76
31 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 51.87
32 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 51.99
33 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 52.03
34 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 52.30
35 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 52.55
36 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 52.62
37 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 52.66
38 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 52.83
39 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV 53.02
40 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snowbirds-PV 53.31
41 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 53.46
42 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 53.46
43 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 53.48
44 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 9 AST-PV 53.69
45 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 53.71
46 Wells, Meredith D 10 CUBU-PV 54.05
47 Collier, Campbell E 10 Machine-PV 54.14
48 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 54.67
49 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 54.72
50 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 54.93
51 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 55.10
52 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 55.12
53 Fan, Betty 10 PM-PV 55.24
54 Metts, Cassidy A 9 CUBU-PV 55.35
55 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snowbirds-PV 55.83
56 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 55.84
57 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 55.88
58 Baird, Susannah R 10 H2oyas-PV 56.12
59 Newton, Sophie M 10 AST-PV 56.90
60 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 57.11
61 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 57.87
62 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 57.90
Event 9 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:31.79
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.90
2 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 1:18.71
3 Dragacevac, Sara Z 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.18
4 Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:21.33
5 Dowd, Frances S 13 PM-PV 1:22.18
6 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:22.62
7 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.68
8 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 1:23.22
9 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:23.32
10 McMillan, Mallory T 14 H2oyas-PV 1:23.45
11 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.65
12 Fein, Arielle W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.92
13 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:24.63
14 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.25
15 Marron, Sara C 13 AST-PV 1:25.78
16 Ferguson, Emily A 14 PM-PV 1:25.78
17 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.13
18 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:26.62
19 McDaniel, Emily H 13 AST-PV 1:26.78
20 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:27.02
21 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 1:27.25
22 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:27.25
23 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.36
24 Floria, Charlotte E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:27.77
25 Nelson, Suzanne M 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:27.78
26 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:27.79
27 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 1:27.97
28 Spak, Elena M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:28.07
29 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV 1:28.09
30 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV 1:28.14
31 Tanner, Carly R 13 UN-CU-PV 1:28.28
32 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.57
33 Catoe, Jillian C 14 Asa-PV 1:28.88
34 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:29.12
35 Parmelee, Heather A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:29.72
36 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 1:29.79
37 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:29.83
38 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 1:30.03
39 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 1:30.90
40 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:31.54
41 Bieber, Abby R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:31.61
Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 47.29
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 38.99
2 Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 39.01
3 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 39.29
4 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.98
5 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 40.09
6 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 40.62
7 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 41.08
8 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 41.39
9 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 41.51
10 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 41.71
11 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 41.90
12 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 42.34
13 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 42.42
14 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 42.49
15 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 42.51
16 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 42.63
17 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 42.69
18 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 42.73
19 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 42.80
20 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 42.86
21 Kerico, Amber J 11 AST-PV 42.90
22 Neumann, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 42.93
23 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 42.96
24 Basel, Megan M 12 AST-PV 43.03
25 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 43.06
26 Donovan, Meghan K 12 MSSC-PV 43.08
27 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 43.16
28 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 43.44
29 Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV 43.80
30 Gil, Lindsay A 12 CUBU-PV 44.04
31 Link, Kara A 12 Rmsc-PV 44.19
32 McDonald, Tiarra A 12 Rmsc-PV 44.48
33 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 44.57
34 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 Tiburones-PV 44.59
35 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 44.66
36 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV 44.66
37 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 44.72
38 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 44.81
39 Conway, Becky K 12 PM-PV 44.83
40 Guzsvany, Sabrina 12 AST-PV 45.11
41 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 45.21
42 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 45.54
43 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 45.70
44 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 45.74
45 Ayers, Taylor 12 Snowbirds-PV 45.97
46 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 46.02
47 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 46.09
48 Nelson, Raquel A 12 CUBU-PV 46.11
49 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 46.12
50 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 46.15
51 Sweet, Elisabeth S 12 FBST-PV 46.51
52 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 46.62
53 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 CUBU-PV 46.65
54 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snowbirds-PV 46.76
55 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 46.79
56 Newson, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV 46.83
57 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 46.89
58 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 46.90
59 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 47.03
60 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 47.06
61 Le, Lamvy T 12 Fish-PV 47.14
62 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 47.21
63 Lesiw, Larissa R 12 Rmsc-PV 47.28
Event 13 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:35.69
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:13.63
2 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:13.72
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:14.86
4 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.32
5 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 1:15.53
6 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:15.68
7 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 1:16.14
8 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 OCCS-PV 1:16.25
9 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:16.27
10 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:16.81
11 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:17.59
12 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.67
13 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:17.89
14 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.97
15 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.53
16 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 1:19.29
17 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.01
18 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.30
19 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.30
20 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.94
21 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:21.97
22 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.13
23 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 1:22.17
24 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 1:22.17
25 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.50
26 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.64
27 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 1:22.91
28 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.26
29 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 1:23.47
30 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 1:23.53
31 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.61
32 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 1:24.29
33 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.06
34 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.89
35 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.54
36 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 1:26.84
37 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.10
38 Baird, Susannah R 10 H2oyas-PV 1:27.54
39 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 1:28.48
40 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.64
41 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 1:28.98
42 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 1:29.28
43 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 1:29.50
44 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 1:29.64
45 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV 1:29.89
46 Rhoades, Alex B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:29.96
47 Bagley, Laura M 10 AST-PV 1:30.68
48 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.69
49 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:30.78
50 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.89
51 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.90
52 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 1:30.98
53 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.20
54 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 1:31.54
55 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 1:31.74
56 Hall, Emily M 10 CUBU-PV 1:31.79
57 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.74
58 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 1:33.26
59 Pearson, Kylie A 9 AST-PV 1:33.37
60 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 1:33.47
61 Shpak, Eva I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.64
62 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 1:33.65
63 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 1:33.74
64 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 1:34.05
65 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:34.94
Event 15 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:27.39
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:12.88
2 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 2:16.16
3 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 2:16.19
4 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:17.23
5 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 2:17.27
6 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 2:17.47
7 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 2:17.70
8 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 2:18.23
9 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 2:18.74
10 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.30
11 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 2:21.49
12 Ribar, Morgan 14 Rmsc-PV 2:21.68
13 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:21.80
14 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:21.88
15 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:22.29
16 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 2:23.12
17 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 2:23.31
18 Dragacevac, Sara Z 13 Rmsc-PV 2:23.82
19 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:23.88
20 McMillan, Mallory T 14 H2oyas-PV 2:24.02
21 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 2:24.22
22 Lincoln, Molly C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:24.48
23 Danielson, Christine E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:24.63
24 McCRONE, Collette L 14 CUBU-PV 2:25.06
25 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 2:25.08
26 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.43
27 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 2:25.48
28 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 2:25.51
29 Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.62
30 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 2:25.71
31 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:25.76
32 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 2:25.88
33 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.70
34 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 2:26.78
35 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.86
36 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 2:27.08
37 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:27.19
38 Jones, Brein D 14 Fish-PV 2:27.20
Event 17 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:15.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.20
2 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.44
3 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 1:05.71
4 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.15
5 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 1:06.20
6 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 1:06.33
7 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.39
8 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 1:06.96
9 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.97
10 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 1:07.06
11 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:07.18
12 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.42
13 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.23
14 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.32
15 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 1:08.42
16 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 1:08.66
17 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.70
18 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.10
19 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 1:09.25
20 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 1:09.36
21 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 1:09.47
22 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.57
23 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV 1:09.66
24 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 1:09.68
25 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 1:09.87
26 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 1:10.30
27 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.31
28 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:10.36
29 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 1:10.83
30 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.90
31 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.23
32 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:11.25
33 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.43
34 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 12 FAST-PV 1:11.56
35 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.68
36 Kwon, Sara C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.94
37 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:12.01
38 Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV 1:12.08
39 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 12 FBST-PV 1:12.18
40 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 1:12.19
41 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 1:12.21
42 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 1:12.30
43 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 1:12.33
44 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.51
45 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 1:12.72
46 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:12.97
47 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:13.08
48 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 1:14.07
49 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 1:14.25
50 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 1:14.38
51 Schwartz, Rebecca M 12 MSSC-PV 1:14.58
52 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 CUBU-PV 1:14.61
53 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 1:14.63
54 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 1:15.08
55 Daen, Hayley E 12 UN-RM-PV 1:15.09
56 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.12
57 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 1:15.21
58 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 1:15.41
59 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 1:15.46
60 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.54
61 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV 1:15.69
62 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 1:15.77
Event 19 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 48.79
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 36.43
2 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 36.59
3 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 37.08
4 Dahut, Madeline E 10 CUBU-PV 37.22
5 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 37.68
6 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 38.09
7 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 38.61
8 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 38.66
9 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 38.97
10 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 39.21
11 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 39.30
12 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 AST-PV 39.39
13 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 39.77
14 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 40.22
15 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 40.29
16 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 40.48
17 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 40.49
18 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 40.65
19 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 OCCS-PV 40.82
20 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 40.85
21 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 40.97
22 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 41.13
23 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 41.43
24 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 41.69
25 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 41.70
26 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 41.72
27 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 41.90
28 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 41.96
29 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 41.99
30 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 42.17
31 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 42.23
32 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 42.30
33 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 43.10
34 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 43.80
35 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.37
36 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 44.79
37 Klatzkin, Allie P 9 Rmsc-PV 45.04
38 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 45.46
39 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 45.72
40 Hall, Emily M 10 CUBU-PV 46.31
41 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 46.66
42 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.50
43 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 47.58
44 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 47.72
45 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 47.88
46 Honnold, Amanda M 10 CUBU-PV 47.98
47 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 48.29
48 Baird, Susannah R 10 H2oyas-PV 48.33
49 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 48.41
50 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 48.55
Event 21 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:19.49
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.99
2 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 1:07.05
3 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:07.43
4 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:07.48
5 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:09.68
6 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:10.42
7 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.42
8 Crider, Amy A 14 OCCS-PV 1:11.09
9 Bowes, Audrey F 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.16
10 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.43
11 Benevento, Laura J 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.62
12 Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.94
13 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.99
14 Weldon, Lauren A 14 H2oyas-PV 1:13.25
15 Glass, Lelia M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.37
16 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 1:14.78
17 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:15.21
18 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.42
19 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:15.79
20 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.30
21 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 1:16.44
22 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 1:16.51
23 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.54
24 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.58
25 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.90
26 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 1:17.34
27 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:17.42
28 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.45
29 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 CUBU-PV 1:17.50
30 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:17.85
31 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 1:18.10
32 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 1:18.22
33 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:18.83
34 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 1:19.20
35 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 1:19.37
36 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 1:19.48
Event 23 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 39.49
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 32.18
2 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 32.22
3 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 32.78
4 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 33.26
5 Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 33.67
6 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 33.78
7 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 33.86
8 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 33.89
9 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 33.95
10 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 34.16
11 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 34.18
12 Basel, Megan M 12 AST-PV 34.27
13 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 34.28
14 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 34.45
15 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 34.53
16 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 34.54
17 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 12 FBST-PV 34.62
18 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 34.85
19 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 35.06
20 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 35.07
21 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snowbirds-PV 35.31
22 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV 35.65
23 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 35.67
24 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 35.70
25 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 36.03
26 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.42
27 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 36.49
28 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 12 FAST-PV 36.94
29 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 37.27
30 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 37.64
31 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 37.80
32 Newson, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV 37.94
33 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 38.37
34 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 38.46
35 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 38.54
36 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 38.62
37 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 38.67
38 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 38.72
39 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 38.77
40 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 38.79
41 Gil, Lindsay A 12 CUBU-PV 39.04
42 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 39.06
43 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 39.40
Event 25 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:53.49
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 3:02.43
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 3:02.78
3 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.12
4 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 3:03.44
5 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 3:04.36
6 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:07.44
7 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 3:09.34
8 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 3:10.78
9 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 3:10.94
10 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:11.69
11 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:16.44
12 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 3:17.35
13 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:18.01
14 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 3:18.43
15 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 3:19.69
16 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 3:19.75
17 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 3:21.99
18 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 3:22.09
19 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 3:22.57
20 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 3:23.64
21 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 3:23.72
22 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 3:24.37
23 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 3:25.36
24 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:25.92
25 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 3:26.19
26 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 3:27.09
27 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 3:27.34
28 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 3:29.44
29 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 3:29.48
30 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:29.56
31 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 3:30.67
32 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:31.47
33 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 3:32.61
34 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 3:32.77
35 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 3:35.96
36 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 3:37.26
37 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 3:37.75
38 Wells, Meredith D 10 CUBU-PV 3:40.07
39 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 3:40.37
40 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 3:42.34
41 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 3:43.03
42 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 3:44.91
43 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 3:46.99
44 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:47.03
45 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 3:47.79
46 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 3:47.82
47 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 3:49.83
48 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:50.54
49 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 3:51.99
50 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 3:52.34
51 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 4:44.29
Team
===============================================================================
1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:15.88
2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:23.70
3 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 4:24.12
4 The Fish-PV 'A' 4:26.30
5 AquaHoyas Swimming-PV 'A' 4:27.85
6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 4:28.97
7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 4:29.85
8 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 4:31.04
9 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 4:36.96
10 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 4:39.66
11 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 4:44.02
Event 29 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5:22.09
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:19.83
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:29.13
3 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 4:34.63
4 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 4:39.37
5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 4:39.87
6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 4:39.90
7 The Fish-PV 'A' X4:40.76
8 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 4:43.41
9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'C' 4:47.09
10 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 4:55.70
11 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 5:02.44
12 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 5:03.19
13 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'B' 5:13.72
14 The Fish-PV 'B' 5:21.71
Event 31 Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 10:50.69
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 9:46.07
2 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 9:51.58
3 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 9:58.56
4 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 10:19.83
5 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 10:22.13
6 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 10:24.41
7 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 10:25.56
8 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 10:26.13
9 McCRONE, Collette L 14 CUBU-PV 10:28.56
10 Danielson, Christine E 14 Rmsc-PV 10:29.94
11 Lincoln, Molly C 14 Rmsc-PV 10:31.24
12 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 10:40.15
13 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 10:41.13
14 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snowbirds-PV 10:42.15
15 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 10:47.98
16 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 10:48.67
Event 35 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:13.39
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 2:43.90
2 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:50.90
3 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 2:53.78
4 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.31
5 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 3:03.59
6 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 3:04.54
7 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 3:07.61
8 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:08.47
9 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 3:10.00
Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:47.39
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:30.84
2 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 2:34.77
3 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:34.82
4 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 2:35.23
5 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 2:35.53
6 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 2:35.69
7 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:36.82
8 McMillan, Mallory T 14 H2oyas-PV 2:37.59
9 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:38.94
10 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:39.12
11 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 2:40.74
12 Crider, Amy A 14 OCCS-PV 2:40.80
13 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:41.32
14 Weldon, Lauren A 14 H2oyas-PV 2:43.72
15 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 2:43.76
16 Benevento, Laura J 14 CUBU-PV 2:43.87
17 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 2:44.44
18 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 2:44.46
19 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 2:45.36
20 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 2:45.63
21 Dragacevac, Sara Z 13 Rmsc-PV 2:45.75
22 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:45.95
23 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:46.32
24 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 2:47.04
25 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 2:47.04
26 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 2:47.30
Event 39 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:10.49
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:37.46
2 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 2:42.37
3 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 2:42.94
4 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 2:43.67
5 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.47
6 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 2:44.74
7 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 2:45.19
8 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 2:46.11
9 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 2:47.19
10 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:47.93
11 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 2:48.11
12 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.48
13 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 2:48.49
14 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 2:51.52
15 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV 2:52.63
16 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 2:52.89
17 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.97
18 Basel, Megan M 12 AST-PV 2:53.27
19 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 2:53.44
20 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 2:53.72
21 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:53.83
22 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:54.58
23 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:55.56
24 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 2:55.98
25 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 12 FAST-PV 2:56.09
26 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 2:56.24
27 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 2:57.08
28 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 12 FBST-PV 2:57.35
29 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:57.71
30 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 2:58.40
31 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.73
32 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 2:59.43
33 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 3:00.66
34 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:00.76
35 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.87
36 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.47
37 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 3:01.48
38 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 3:01.77
39 Schwartz, Rebecca M 12 MSSC-PV 3:02.25
40 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 3:02.41
41 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 3:02.50
42 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snowbirds-PV 3:04.00
43 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snowbirds-PV 3:04.51
44 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.75
45 Donovan, Meghan K 12 MSSC-PV 3:04.80
46 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 3:05.00
47 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 3:05.45
48 Kenis, Sarah 12 HACC-PV 3:06.22
49 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 3:06.44
50 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 3:07.09
51 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 3:07.98
52 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:08.88
53 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 3:09.84
Event 41 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:58.39
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.31
2 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 1:31.73
3 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 1:32.84
4 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:39.71
5 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.77
6 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 1:40.17
7 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:40.42
8 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:40.75
9 Gil, Lauren A 10 CUBU-PV 1:42.09
10 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 1:42.41
11 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:42.62
12 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:43.90
13 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:44.60
14 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.93
15 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:45.05
16 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 1:46.17
17 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 1:46.60
18 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 1:47.20
19 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV 1:47.67
20 Pollock, Apolonia S 10 AST-PV 1:49.19
21 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 1:49.83
22 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 1:50.12
23 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:50.13
24 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.39
25 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 1:50.42
26 Shpak, Eva I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.90
27 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:50.91
28 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 1:50.96
29 Dahut, Madeline E 10 CUBU-PV 1:50.99
30 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 1:51.02
31 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:51.18
32 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:51.98
33 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 1:53.91
34 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 1:54.03
35 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:55.16
36 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV 1:55.36
37 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:56.01
38 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 1:56.23
39 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:56.49
40 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 1:56.84
41 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:57.26
42 Wells, Meredith D 10 CUBU-PV 1:57.44
43 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 1:57.65
Event 43 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:16.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:53.00
2 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 2:55.81
3 Fein, Arielle W 13 Rmsc-PV 2:56.90
4 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 2:57.84
5 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 2:58.47
6 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:59.67
7 Dragacevac, Sara Z 13 Rmsc-PV 2:59.76
8 Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV 3:01.14
9 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 3:01.54
10 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV 3:02.50
11 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 3:02.77
12 Dowd, Frances S 13 PM-PV 3:02.87
13 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 3:03.12
14 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 3:03.38
15 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.09
16 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 3:04.51
17 McDaniel, Emily H 13 AST-PV 3:05.77
18 Ferguson, Emily A 14 PM-PV 3:05.86
19 Marron, Sara C 13 AST-PV 3:06.29
20 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 3:06.42
21 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 3:09.45
22 Floria, Charlotte E 14 Rmsc-PV 3:09.68
23 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV 3:11.25
24 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 3:11.31
25 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:11.42
26 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 3:11.70
27 Catoe, Jillian C 14 Asa-PV 3:11.88
28 Nelson, Suzanne M 14 Snowbirds-PV 3:12.16
29 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snowbirds-PV 3:12.45
30 Parmelee, Heather A 14 Rmsc-PV 3:12.48
31 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 3:13.48
32 Bieber, Abby R 13 Rmsc-PV 3:15.13
Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:41.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.96
2 Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 1:26.59
3 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:29.00
4 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:29.12
5 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 1:30.01
6 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 1:30.84
7 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:31.11
8 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:31.45
9 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 1:32.28
10 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.28
11 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 Tiburones-PV 1:32.61
12 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 1:32.82
13 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.87
14 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 1:32.89
15 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.17
16 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 1:33.31
17 Donovan, Meghan K 12 MSSC-PV 1:33.34
18 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.63
19 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.16
20 Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV 1:34.70
21 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.76
22 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:34.86
23 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:35.07
24 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:35.19
25 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.57
26 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:35.99
27 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV 1:36.45
28 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 1:36.71
29 McDonald, Tiarra A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:37.35
30 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 1:37.40
31 Link, Kara A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:37.88
32 Neumann, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:38.21
33 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.17
34 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 1:39.22
35 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.30
36 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.44
37 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 1:40.62
38 Sweet, Elisabeth S 12 FBST-PV 1:40.82
39 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 CUBU-PV 1:40.91
40 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 1:41.07
41 Daen, Hayley E 12 UN-RM-PV 1:41.08
42 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:41.15
43 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 1:41.45
Event 47 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 46.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 38.19
2 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.48
3 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 39.01
4 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 OCCS-PV 39.24
5 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 39.47
6 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 40.24
7 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 40.32
8 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 40.58
9 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 40.85
10 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 41.12
11 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 41.55
12 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 42.07
13 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 42.08
14 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 42.28
15 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 42.43
16 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 42.57
17 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 42.99
18 Pollock, Apolonia S 10 AST-PV 43.01
19 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 43.03
20 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 43.16
21 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 43.80
22 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.99
23 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 44.01
24 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 44.37
25 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 44.39
26 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 44.56
27 Dahut, Madeline E 10 CUBU-PV 44.89
28 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snowbirds-PV 45.05
29 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 45.15
30 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 45.19
31 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 45.30
32 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 45.43
33 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 45.52
34 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 45.54
35 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 45.76
36 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 45.76
37 Wells, Meredith D 10 CUBU-PV 46.01
38 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 46.06
39 Gil, Lauren A 10 CUBU-PV 46.06
40 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 46.26
41 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 46.41
42 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 46.86
Event 49 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:18.79
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.38
2 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 1:08.53
3 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.27
4 Waters, Megan J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.71
5 Ribar, Morgan 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.29
6 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 1:10.61
7 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.83
8 Crider, Amy A 14 OCCS-PV 1:11.67
9 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.75
10 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 1:11.75
11 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 1:12.65
12 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:13.61
13 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 1:13.72
14 Benevento, Laura J 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.73
15 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.53
16 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 1:14.69
17 Weldon, Lauren A 14 H2oyas-PV 1:14.74
18 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:14.93
19 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.08
20 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.15
21 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.24
22 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.63
23 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 1:15.98
24 Koval, Rachel S 14 Flying Gull-PV 1:16.45
25 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.46
26 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.55
27 Danielson, Christine E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.58
28 Falcone, Stephanie A 14 H2oyas-PV 1:16.85
29 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:16.92
30 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 1:16.96
31 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.97
32 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 1:17.10
33 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.72
34 Zepp, Erin J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.84
35 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 1:17.92
36 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 1:17.96
37 Tamberrino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV 1:18.08
38 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.22
39 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 1:18.70
40 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 13 MAKO-PV 1:18.71
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 41.19
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 34.12
2 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 35.21
3 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 35.28
4 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 35.64
5 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 35.65
6 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 35.81
7 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 36.08
8 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 36.26
9 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 36.59
10 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.85
11 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 37.36
12 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 37.65
13 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snowbirds-PV 37.65
14 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV 37.95
15 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 38.34
16 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 38.55
17 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 38.72
18 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 38.76
19 Lesiw, Larissa R 12 Rmsc-PV 38.77
20 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 38.90
21 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 38.95
22 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 39.04
23 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.19
24 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 39.36
25 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 39.58
26 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 39.67
27 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV 39.85
28 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV 39.88
29 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 39.94
30 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.03
31 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snowbirds-PV 40.04
32 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 40.12
33 Kenis, Sarah 12 HACC-PV 40.28
34 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV 40.63
35 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snowbirds-PV 40.68
36 Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 40.71
37 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 40.85
38 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 40.87
39 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 41.04
40 Moody, Rachel B 12 CUBU-PV 41.12
41 Neumann, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 41.15
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 31.29
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Waters, Megan J 14 Rmsc-PV 27.66
2 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 28.18
3 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 28.73
4 Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV 28.74
5 McMillan, Mallory T 14 H2oyas-PV 28.75
6 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 29.29
7 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 29.35
8 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 29.37
9 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 29.58
10 Ribar, Morgan 14 Rmsc-PV 29.60
11 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 29.80
12 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 29.80
13 Daczkowski, Courtney M 14 Snowbirds-PV 29.81
14 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 29.82
15 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 29.90
16 Spak, Elena M 14 Rmsc-PV 30.20
17 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 30.33
18 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 CUBU-PV 30.42
19 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 30.43
20 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 30.43
21 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 30.51
22 Ferguson, Emily A 14 PM-PV 30.54
23 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 30.66
24 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 30.67
25 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 30.69
26 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV 30.80
27 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 30.87
28 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 30.93
29 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 14 Rmsc-PV 30.93
30 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 30.96
31 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 30.97
32 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 31.01
33 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 31.02
34 Woodward, Simone L 13 AST-PV 31.07
35 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 31.13
36 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 31.17
37 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 31.20
38 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 31.20
39 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV 31.21
40 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV 31.22
Event 55 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:25.09
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:41.50
2 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 2:42.79
3 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 2:42.90
4 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 2:43.39
5 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 2:45.07
6 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:45.20
7 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 2:45.99
8 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 2:49.47
9 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 2:49.49
10 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 2:49.89
11 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 2:54.05
12 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 2:54.58
13 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 2:54.94
14 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 2:55.12
15 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:56.44
16 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 2:57.87
17 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 2:58.21
18 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 2:58.78
19 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 3:02.78
20 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:06.63
21 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:07.07
22 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:07.22
23 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 3:07.89
24 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 3:07.98
25 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 3:08.93
26 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 3:09.45
27 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 3:12.12
28 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 3:12.81
29 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 3:13.41
30 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 3:15.04
31 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 3:15.12
32 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 3:17.80
33 Rhoades, Alex B 9 Rmsc-PV 3:17.92
34 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV 3:18.88
35 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 3:18.95
36 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 3:19.94
37 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:20.08
38 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 3:20.61
39 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 3:20.99
40 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 3:22.44
41 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 3:24.51
Event 57 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:40.79
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:18.14
2 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 2:20.80
3 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 2:21.86
4 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 2:23.19
5 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 2:23.87
6 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:23.92
7 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 2:24.82
8 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 2:25.09
9 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 2:25.41
10 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 2:26.23
11 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:26.73
12 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:27.77
13 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 2:27.84
14 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:27.98
15 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 2:28.51
16 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 2:29.64
17 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 2:30.24
18 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 2:30.49
19 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 2:31.19
20 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 2:33.22
21 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 2:33.38
22 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.63
23 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 2:33.64
24 Kwon, Sara C 11 Rmsc-PV 2:33.65
25 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 12 FBST-PV 2:34.14
26 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 2:34.21
27 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 2:34.72
28 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV 2:34.85
29 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 2:35.54
30 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 2:35.77
31 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 2:36.01
32 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:36.18
33 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 2:37.56
34 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 2:37.63
35 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:37.70
36 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:37.87
37 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 2:37.93
38 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 2:37.99
39 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 2:38.00
40 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 2:38.23
41 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:38.37
42 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 2:38.60
43 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 2:38.66
44 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 2:39.73
45 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 2:39.92
46 Schwartz, Rebecca M 12 MSSC-PV 2:40.53
Event 59 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5:11.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 4:37.68
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 4:42.57
3 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 4:44.29
4 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 4:52.63
5 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 4:54.25
6 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 4:54.29
7 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 4:54.98
8 Lincoln, Molly C 14 Rmsc-PV 4:55.77
9 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 4:56.44
10 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 4:56.98
11 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 4:57.39
12 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 4:57.54
13 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 4:58.44
14 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 4:58.99
15 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 5:00.84
16 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 5:01.63
17 McCRONE, Collette L 14 CUBU-PV 5:04.19
18 Danielson, Christine E 14 Rmsc-PV 5:04.50
19 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 5:04.68
20 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 5:05.19
21 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 5:07.27
22 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 5:07.80
23 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:08.11
24 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 5:08.39
25 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 5:09.41
26 Conroy, Meg G 14 CUBU-PV 5:09.68
27 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 5:11.80
Event 61 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:34.79
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:26.50
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:31.02
3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:38.02
4 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:38.97
5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:39.44
6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:40.00
7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:49.08
8 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:51.48
9 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 2:51.92
10 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'B' 2:58.22
11 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 3:04.01
12 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'B' 3:10.00
Event 63 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 6:31.49
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 5:20.27
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 5:23.21
3 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 5:31.94
4 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 5:38.76
5 Crider, Amy A 14 OCCS-PV 5:39.81
6 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:43.61
7 Weldon, Lauren A 14 H2oyas-PV 5:44.34
8 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 5:44.68
9 Benevento, Laura J 14 CUBU-PV 5:48.26
10 Danielson, Christine E 14 Rmsc-PV 5:48.97
11 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 5:55.56
12 Conroy, Meg G 14 CUBU-PV 5:56.28
13 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 5:58.81
14 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:59.07
15 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 5:59.48
16 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:59.76
17 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 6:00.20
18 Bieber, Abby R 13 Rmsc-PV 6:00.41
19 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 14 Rmsc-PV 6:02.26
20 Tamberrino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV 6:02.90
21 Bowes, Audrey F 13 Rmsc-PV 6:04.32
22 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 6:04.64
23 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 6:05.11
24 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 6:05.60
25 Walsh, Laura F 14 Rmsc-PV 6:06.80
26 Jones, Brein D 14 Fish-PV 6:08.84
27 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 6:09.41
28 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 6:09.45
29 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 6:09.53
30 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 6:10.91
31 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 6:13.31
32 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snowbirds-PV 6:14.01
33 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 6:22.41
Event 65 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 6:00.09
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 4:48.20
2 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 4:53.59
3 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 5:00.27
4 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 5:03.02
5 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 5:03.76
6 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 5:05.20
7 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 5:05.22
8 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 5:07.57
9 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 5:07.64
10 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 5:12.34
11 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 5:13.85
12 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 5:14.15
13 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 5:14.23
14 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 5:17.80
15 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 5:20.69
16 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV 5:21.26
17 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 5:21.66
18 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snowbirds-PV 5:21.76
19 Kwon, Sara C 11 Rmsc-PV 5:24.15
20 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 5:24.45
21 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 5:25.69
22 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 5:27.13
23 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 5:27.16
24 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 5:28.11
25 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 5:34.49
26 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 5:35.70
27 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 5:36.40
28 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 5:36.85
29 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 12 FAST-PV 5:36.92
30 Schwartz, Rebecca M 12 MSSC-PV 5:37.01
31 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 5:37.11
32 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 5:37.72
33 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 5:38.26
34 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 5:39.06
35 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 5:43.46
36 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 5:47.47
37 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 5:48.12
38 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 5:50.95
39 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV 5:57.17
40 Willett, Ciara L 12 FAST-PV 5:57.68
41 Kenis, Sarah 12 HACC-PV 5:59.40
42 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 5:59.45
Event 67 Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 22:23.09
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 19:04.73
2 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 19:38.99
3 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 19:42.00
4 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 19:43.77
5 Lincoln, Molly C 14 Rmsc-PV 19:58.61
6 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 20:41.16
7 McCRONE, Collette L 14 CUBU-PV 20:42.80
8 Zepp, Erin J 14 Rmsc-PV 20:46.03
9 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 20:52.01
10 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 21:16.48
11 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 21:33.31
12 Tamberrino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV 21:35.77
13 Fitz, Stephanie L 14 Fish-PV 21:38.01
14 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 21:42.37
15 Jones, Brein D 14 Fish-PV 21:49.31
Event 69 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:28.00
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:56.62
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:58.97
3 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:04.28
4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:05.43
5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:05.88
6 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 2:06.70
7 The Fish-PV 'A' 2:10.58
8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:11.98
9 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:12.24
10 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 2:13.00
11 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:15.00
12 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:25.11
Event 71 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:12.69
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:53.78
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:55.14
3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 1:59.22
4 AquaHoyas Swimming-PV 'A' 2:01.35
5 The Fish-PV 'A' 2:01.68
6 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:02.29
7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:04.60
8 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:06.00
9 The Fish-PV 'B' 2:07.52
10 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:09.88
Event 73 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:59.99
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:11.87
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:15.00
3 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:17.54
4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:23.66
5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:26.71
6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:30.00
7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:35.41
8 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'B' 2:40.01
9 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 2:46.52
10 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:51.88
Event 75 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:30.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 2:57.53
2 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 3:08.16
3 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 3:08.16
4 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 3:08.63
5 Fosburgh, Callie W 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:11.87
6 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.79
7 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 3:13.85
8 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 3:15.06
9 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 3:15.64
10 Donovan, Meghan K 12 MSSC-PV 3:15.81
11 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 3:15.82
12 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:16.13
13 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 3:16.98
14 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 3:17.34
15 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 3:17.62
16 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 3:17.63
17 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 3:17.67
18 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 3:19.90
19 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 3:20.19
20 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 3:20.38
21 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 3:20.42
22 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 3:21.18
23 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:22.44
24 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 3:23.15
25 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:27.75
26 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 3:28.99
27 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 CUBU-PV 3:29.01
28 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 3:30.35
29 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 3:30.78
Event 77 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:45.29
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.05
2 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:25.77
3 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 OCCS-PV 1:26.15
4 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.38
5 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.39
6 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 1:26.53
7 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 1:26.77
8 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 1:27.67
9 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 1:28.45
10 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.77
11 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:28.84
12 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 1:30.05
13 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.30
14 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 1:30.73
15 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.38
16 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:31.39
17 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.65
18 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.59
19 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 1:33.23
20 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.31
21 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 1:33.91
22 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:35.10
23 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 1:35.18
24 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.20
25 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.13
26 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.28
27 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.59
28 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.79
29 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 1:37.05
30 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 1:37.29
31 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 1:37.77
32 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 1:38.45
33 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 1:39.50
34 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 1:39.65
35 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV 1:40.72
36 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:40.89
37 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:41.93
38 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:42.27
39 Wells, Meredith D 10 CUBU-PV 1:42.62
40 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 1:43.45
41 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 1:43.80
42 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:44.61
43 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.26
Event 79 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:54.39
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:28.95
2 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:29.90
3 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:30.80
4 Ribar, Morgan 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.74
5 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 2:33.54
6 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 2:34.55
7 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:36.29
8 Crider, Amy A 14 OCCS-PV 2:36.57
9 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 2:36.78
10 Weldon, Lauren A 14 H2oyas-PV 2:37.38
11 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 2:37.60
12 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 2:38.09
13 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:38.23
14 Bushmire, Kasey L 14 OCCS-PV 2:38.49
15 Benevento, Laura J 14 CUBU-PV 2:38.94
16 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:39.42
17 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 2:40.19
18 Danielson, Christine E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:41.23
19 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:42.00
20 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:42.18
21 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 2:42.64
22 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 2:43.24
23 Jones, Brein D 14 Fish-PV 2:44.27
24 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 2:44.98
25 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 13 MAKO-PV 2:45.01
26 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 2:45.07
27 Tamberrino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV 2:45.51
28 Conroy, Meg G 14 CUBU-PV 2:45.62
29 Cabrera, Sonia 14 Rmsc-PV 2:45.68
30 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 2:46.05
31 Zepp, Erin J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:46.85
32 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:47.16
33 Koval, Rachel S 14 Flying Gull-PV 2:47.38
34 Falcone, Stephanie A 14 H2oyas-PV 2:47.40
35 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:47.53
36 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 2:47.77
37 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:47.90
38 Rosenthal, Shira F 14 Rmsc-PV 2:47.91
39 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 2:48.10
40 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 2:48.47
41 Floria, Charlotte E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:49.72
42 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:50.07
43 Kiang, Katie L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.47
44 Fitz, Stephanie L 14 Fish-PV 2:52.90
45 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 2:53.08
46 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:53.44
47 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 2:53.70
48 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.74
49 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:53.78
Event 81 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:30.29
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.31
2 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.44
3 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.88
4 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 1:15.93
5 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.19
6 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.32
7 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 1:18.18
8 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.22
9 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:18.58
10 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.63
11 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 H2oyas-PV 1:19.84
12 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 1:19.95
13 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 1:20.25
14 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:20.28
15 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 1:20.52
16 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.59
17 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 1:21.21
18 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 1:21.41
19 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 1:21.47
20 Kwon, Sara C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.23
21 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 1:22.48
22 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.67
23 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 1:23.14
24 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 12 FBST-PV 1:23.43
25 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 1:23.59
26 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV 1:23.70
27 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.74
28 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 1:23.82
29 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.82
30 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.94
31 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 1:24.10
32 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:24.21
33 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV 1:24.37
34 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 1:24.54
35 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:24.68
36 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 1:25.17
37 Schwartz, Rebecca M 12 MSSC-PV 1:25.89
38 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 1:26.12
39 Fosburgh, Callie W 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.52
40 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:26.68
41 Lesiw, Larissa R 12 Rmsc-PV 1:26.71
42 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.99
43 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.03
44 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.05
45 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 1:27.07
46 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 1:27.25
47 Kenis, Sarah 12 HACC-PV 1:27.29
48 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:27.40
49 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 1:27.47
50 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 1:27.76
51 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.18
52 Moran, Emily M 12 OCCS-PV 1:28.55
53 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 CUBU-PV 1:28.68
54 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 1:28.71
55 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 1:28.72
56 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 1:28.74
57 Le, Lamvy T 12 Fish-PV 1:29.20
58 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV 1:29.58
59 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 1:29.60
60 Willett, Ciara L 12 FAST-PV 1:29.69
Event 83 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 40.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 32.83
2 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 33.51
3 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 33.61
4 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 33.73
5 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 OCCS-PV 33.79
6 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 33.96
7 Martin, Natalie A 10 OCCS-PV 34.07
8 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 34.13
9 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 34.29
10 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 34.70
11 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 34.83
12 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 34.89
13 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 34.95
14 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 35.03
15 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 35.04
16 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 35.30
17 Pollock, Apolonia S 10 AST-PV 35.67
18 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 35.72
19 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 35.72
20 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 35.80
21 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 36.24
22 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 36.44
23 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 36.50
24 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 36.66
25 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 36.88
26 Jacome, Sabrina N 10 Rmsc-PV 37.04
27 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.12
28 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV 37.17
29 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 37.25
30 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 37.42
31 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 37.50
32 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 37.53
33 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV 37.87
34 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 37.88
35 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 37.94
36 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 37.99
37 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 38.13
38 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 38.17
39 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 38.79
40 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 38.88
41 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 38.94
42 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 39.07
43 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 39.09
44 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 39.14
45 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 39.16
46 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 39.16
47 Collier, Campbell E 10 Machine-PV 39.43
48 Cason, Molly P 9 Rmsc-PV 39.44
49 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 CUBU-PV 39.50
50 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 39.50
51 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 39.55
52 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV 39.61
53 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 39.63
54 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snowbirds-PV 39.85
55 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 39.95
56 Rhoades, Alex B 9 Rmsc-PV 40.04
57 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 40.13
58 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 40.20
59 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 40.35
60 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 40.49
61 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snowbirds-PV 40.57
62 Baird, Susannah R 10 H2oyas-PV 40.59
63 Thomas, Rachel K 10 CUBU-PV 40.74
Event 85 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:07.69
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:02.33
2 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:02.47
3 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull-PV 1:02.51
4 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:02.68
5 Emery, Molly C 14 CUBU-PV 1:03.61
6 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:03.80
7 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.83
8 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 1:03.92
9 McMillan, Mallory T 14 H2oyas-PV 1:04.57
10 Ribar, Morgan 14 Rmsc-PV 1:04.59
11 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 CUBU-PV 1:04.59
12 Orman, Jackie E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:04.95
13 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 1:05.20
14 Daczkowski, Courtney M 14 Snowbirds-PV 1:05.54
15 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 1:05.60
16 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 1:06.06
17 Weldon, Lauren A 14 H2oyas-PV 1:06.26
18 Lee, Sandra K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.43
19 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 1:06.49
20 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.58
21 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 1:06.58
22 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 1:06.60
23 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.98
24 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.06
25 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 1:07.06
26 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 1:07.11
27 Spak, Elena M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.14
28 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.17
29 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.21
30 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 1:07.51
31 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.65
Event 87 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 34.89
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 Rmsc-PV 29.01
2 Bush, Megan V 12 FAST-PV 29.99
3 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 30.06
4 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 30.63
5 Brown, Chloe M 12 FAST-PV 30.68
6 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 30.76
7 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 30.89
8 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV 31.02
9 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 31.13
10 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 31.21
11 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 31.30
12 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 31.31
13 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 31.33
14 Walsh, Courtney E 12 CUBU-PV 31.36
15 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 31.42
16 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 31.47
17 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 31.48
18 Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 31.52
19 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 31.65
20 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 31.67
21 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 31.68
22 Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV 31.69
23 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snowbirds-PV 31.93
24 Kwon, Sara C 11 Rmsc-PV 32.02
25 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 32.06
26 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 32.08
27 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 32.16
28 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 32.18
29 Basel, Megan M 12 AST-PV 32.23
30 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 32.32
31 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 32.40
32 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 32.47
33 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 32.49
34 Fosburgh, Callie W 11 Sea Devils-PV 32.49
35 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snowbirds-PV 32.68
36 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 32.75
37 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 32.82
38 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 32.82
39 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 32.85
40 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 32.86
41 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 12 FAST-PV 32.87
42 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 33.05
43 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 CUBU-PV 33.06
44 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 33.18
45 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 33.32
46 Hondros, Julia M 12 CUBU-PV 33.43
47 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 33.45
48 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 33.45
49 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 33.55
50 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 33.58
51 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 33.59
52 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 33.67
53 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV 33.68
54 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 33.74
55 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 33.81
56 Guzsvany, Sabrina 12 AST-PV 33.82
57 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 33.84
58 Link, Kara A 12 Rmsc-PV 33.92
59 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 33.95
60 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 33.95
61 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 33.97
62 Jones, Jasmine D 12 CUBU-PV 33.99
63 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 34.01
64 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV 34.28
65 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 34.30
66 Jones, Sarah E 12 Snowbirds-PV 34.31
67 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 34.32
68 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 34.32
69 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 34.71
70 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 34.83
71 McDonald, Tiarra A 12 Rmsc-PV 34.85
Event 89 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:55.19
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 1:24.34
2 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.20
3 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.89
4 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:27.15
5 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 1:29.46
6 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:33.15
7 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 1:34.41
8 Meyer, Charlotte R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:35.46
9 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.04
10 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.59
11 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 1:37.98
12 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.04
13 Schwartz, Nancy L 10 MSSC-PV 1:38.60
14 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.51
15 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:39.85
16 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 1:40.48
17 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:41.17
18 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 1:43.17
19 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:44.62
20 Peter, Meg K 10 CUBU-PV 1:46.03
21 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:46.58
22 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 1:51.36
23 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 1:51.37
24 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 1:54.00
25 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 1:54.20
26 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:54.59
Event 91 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:03.69
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:25.89
2 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:26.59
3 Crider, Amy A 14 OCCS-PV 2:34.04
4 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:34.44
5 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:38.26
6 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:42.20
7 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 2:45.47
8 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 2:46.43
9 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:46.57
10 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snowbirds-PV 2:47.31
11 Benevento, Laura J 14 CUBU-PV 2:48.98
12 Bowes, Audrey F 13 Rmsc-PV 2:49.85
13 Glass, Lelia M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:53.44
14 Walsh, Laura F 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.28
15 Szymczak, Lindsey C 14 Tiburones-PV 2:56.93
16 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 2:57.53
Event 93 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:30.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Mandy L 12 OCCS-PV 1:12.17
2 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.85
3 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 1:12.96
4 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 1:13.51
5 Gentry, Marissa M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.79
6 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 1:17.26
7 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 1:17.55
8 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.55
9 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.03
10 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 12 FBST-PV 1:18.78
11 Boone, Brittany A 12 AST-PV 1:19.46
12 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:19.54
13 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:19.55
14 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.16
15 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.78
16 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV 1:21.54
17 Kwon, Sara C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.54
18 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 1:22.37
19 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 12 FAST-PV 1:23.71
20 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.16
21 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.92
22 Basel, Megan M 12 AST-PV 1:25.00
23 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:25.11
24 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 1:25.25
25 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 1:25.33
26 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 1:25.71
27 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 1:26.00
28 Gerlach, Janene M 12 MSSC-PV 1:26.46
29 Poli, Lauren M 12 BC-PN 1:27.00
30 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 1:27.07
31 Bloch, Laurence S 11 H2oyas-PV 1:27.65
32 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 CUBU-PV 1:28.37
33 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 1:28.38
34 Newson, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV 1:29.71
35 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snowbirds-PV 1:30.12
36 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snowbirds-PV 1:30.34
37 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 1:30.48
38 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 1:30.58
Event 95 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5:28.53
Team
===============================================================================
1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:45.96
2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:46.60
3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 4:52.88
4 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 4:58.24
5 The Fish-PV 'A' 5:00.15
6 AquaHoyas Swimming-PV 'A' 5:00.84
7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 5:03.12
8 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 5:15.65
9 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 5:17.24
10 The Fish-PV 'B' 5:19.65
Event 97 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 6:10.55
Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:49.48
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 4:54.77
3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 4:58.99
4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 5:08.76
5 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 5:14.38
6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'C' 5:17.99
7 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 5:19.44
8 The Fish-PV 'A' 5:26.56
9 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 5:33.36
10 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 5:36.14
11 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 5:38.94
Event 99 Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 7:01.99
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 5:47.81
2 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 5:48.35
3 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 5:49.55
4 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 5:49.78
5 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 5:49.81
6 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snowbirds-PV 6:03.01
7 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 6:07.97
8 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 6:12.75
9 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 6:31.74
10 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 6:41.69
11 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 6:43.19
12 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 6:46.94
13 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 6:57.30
14 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 6:58.76
15 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 7:01.92
Event 101 Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 10:30.02
Team
===============================================================================
1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'A' 9:12.77
2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV 'B' 9:25.66
3 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 9:30.04
4 The Fish-PV 'A' 9:36.20
5 AquaHoyas Swimming-PV 'A' 9:56.20
6 The Fish-PV 'B' 9:59.20
7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 10:10.46
8 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 10:25.78