PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group II Open Meet
June 27, 2004
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Potomac Marlins
Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 40.89
2 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 42.10
3 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 42.16
4 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 42.86
5 Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV 42.98
6 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 44.05
7 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 Curl-PV 44.60
8 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 44.84
9 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 45.47
10 Finelli, Laura K 12 Curl-PV 45.54
11 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 46.20
12 Hall, Alina M 11 Curl-PV 46.93
13 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 Curl-PV 47.18
14 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 47.56
15 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 47.70
16 Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV 47.78
17 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 47.81
18 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 47.89
19 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 48.55
20 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 48.62
21 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Curl-PV 49.57
22 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 50.32
23 Haley, Megan A 12 FBST-PV 50.47
24 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 50.96
25 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 51.31
26 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 52.19
27 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 52.34
28 Ogren, Carly A 11 Curl-PV 53.22
29 Crook, Allison M 11 Curl-PV 53.74
30 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV 1:02.52
31 Cho, Ashley S 11 Fish-PV 1:03.09
32 McCorry, Katie R 12 Snow-PV 1:03.63
33 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 1:12.62
34 Bouchard, Carly M 11 PM-PV NT
35 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV NT
36 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT
37 Moran, Emily M 12 OCCS-PV NT
38 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT
39 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
42 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Curl-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 41.48
2 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 12 MAKO-PV 41.55
3 Chestnut, Michael G 12 MAKO-PV 41.94
4 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 43.21
5 Coar, Evan M 12 Fish-PV 45.04
6 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 45.40
7 Pennington, Adam S 11 Fish-PV 46.31
8 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV 46.35
9 Bryan, Stephen W 11 Curl-PV 46.99
10 Zajic, Ben J 11 Curl-PV 47.26
11 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 48.00
12 Giroux, Quinn T 12 PM-PV 48.97
13 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 49.23
14 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 49.50
15 Lawson, Sean C 12 Snow-PV 51.23
16 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 53.07
17 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 55.15
18 Liang, Andrew 12 Curl-PV 55.99
19 Jordan, Michael V 11 Sea Devils-PV 57.24
20 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV NT
21 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV NT
22 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV NT
23 Alloway, Richard M 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
24 Simmons, Tucker M 11 Curl-PV NT
Event 15 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 45.64
2 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 46.13
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 46.24
4 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 46.67
5 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 46.92
6 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 47.44
7 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 Curl-PV 48.00
8 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV 48.82
9 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 50.64
10 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 50.73
11 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 51.00
12 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 51.68
13 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 52.31
14 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 53.65
15 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 54.69
16 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 55.19
17 Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 55.39
18 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV 55.83
19 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 55.90
20 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 56.18
21 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV 56.20
22 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 56.32
23 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 58.15
24 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 58.20
25 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 58.61
26 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Curl-PV 59.00
27 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 59.21
28 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 59.25
29 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Curl-PV 1:01.18
30 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 1:02.54
31 Tran, Victoria V 10 Curl-PV 1:04.44
32 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 1:06.47
33 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 1:31.70
34 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV NT
35 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV NT
36 Fan, Betty 10 PM-PV NT
37 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV NT
38 Sturm, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV NT
39 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV NT
40 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV NT
41 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV NT
42 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT
43 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV NT
44 Murray, Jean J 10 Curl-PV NT
45 Hartman, Madeline M 7 Curl-PV NT
46 Peter, Meg K 10 Curl-PV NT
47 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Curl-PV NT
48 Baker, Tori L 10 Curl-PV NT
49 Wells, Allison P 7 Curl-PV NT
50 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV NT
51 Fischer, Kaedey K 10 Curl-PV NT
52 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Michael, James P 9 Sea Devils-PV 42.72
2 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 45.30
3 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snow-PV 46.98
4 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 47.50
5 Curl, Nick D 10 Curl-PV 48.85
6 DeMocker, Brian R 10 Sea Devils-PV 49.36
7 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV 50.19
8 Coar, Trevor J 10 Fish-PV 52.56
9 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV 55.17
10 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV 58.04
11 Clark, MR R 9 FBST-PV 1:00.63
12 Marlin, Christopher W 8 PM-PV 1:05.82
13 Jordan, Brandon W 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.22
14 Stronko, Samuel 9 OCCS-PV 1:09.45
15 Hartman, Kyle J 8 Curl-PV NT
16 Soltesz, Kip W 9 Curl-PV NT
17 Crook, Peter O 8 FBST-PV NT
18 Honnold, Matthew J 7 Curl-PV NT
19 Murphy, Blake D 10 Curl-PV NT
20 Patsfall, Nate S 8 Curl-PV NT
21 Chitwood, Ryan K 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
22 Alloway, John R 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
23 Chestnut, Eric R 10 MAKO-PV NT
24 Royer, Matt W 10 Snow-PV NT
Event 17 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 2:46.11
2 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 2:48.49
3 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 2:52.03
4 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:55.93
5 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 2:56.47
6 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV 2:57.55
7 Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV 3:04.04
8 Rholl, Christine E 11 Curl-PV 3:05.20
9 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:05.41
10 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 3:06.24
11 Metts, Megan A 12 Curl-PV 3:06.81
12 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 3:06.99
13 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV 3:10.62
14 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 Curl-PV 3:11.18
15 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 3:13.92
16 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 3:14.62
17 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 3:16.56
18 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 3:17.99
19 Moody, Rachel B 12 Curl-PV 3:17.99
20 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 3:20.79
21 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 3:23.11
22 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV 3:24.47
23 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 3:28.53
24 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 3:57.54
25 Goff, Laura A 12 PM-PV NT
26 Bouchard, Carly M 11 PM-PV NT
27 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV NT
28 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV NT
29 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV NT
30 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV NT
31 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV NT
32 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV NT
33 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT
34 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT
35 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT
36 Pfost, Ashley T 11 OCCS-PV NT
37 Haley, Megan A 12 FBST-PV NT
38 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV NT
39 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Curl-PV NT
Event 18 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 2:45.96
2 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 2:46.78
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 2:53.57
4 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 2:55.43
5 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 2:59.60
6 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 3:02.00
7 McKenzie, John T 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:02.43
8 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 3:03.67
9 Krebs, Sam T 12 Curl-PV 3:03.87
10 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 3:04.71
11 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 3:07.13
12 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 3:10.21
13 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV 3:13.67
14 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 3:15.57
15 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 3:16.84
16 Bryan, Stephen W 11 Curl-PV 3:19.44
17 Giroux, Quinn T 12 PM-PV 3:21.34
18 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 3:22.88
19 Lawson, Sean C 12 Snow-PV 3:32.19
20 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 3:36.88
21 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV NT
22 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV NT
23 Rice, Alexander C 12 HACC-PV NT
24 Basinger, David M 11 OCCS-PV NT
25 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 19 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 3:06.41
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 3:07.10
3 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 3:21.29
4 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV 3:23.69
5 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 3:25.50
6 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 3:34.00
7 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 3:40.37
8 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 3:41.72
9 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 3:47.28
10 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 3:52.53
11 Wells, Meredith D 10 Curl-PV 3:54.08
12 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV NT
13 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV NT
14 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV NT
15 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV NT
16 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV NT
17 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV NT
18 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV NT
19 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV NT
20 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
21 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV NT
22 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT
23 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV NT
24 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV NT
Event 20 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 3:09.74
2 Michael, James P 9 Sea Devils-PV 3:10.53
3 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 3:15.39
4 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 3:17.30
5 Benecki, Kevin T 10 Fish-PV 3:20.92
6 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 3:22.62
7 Murphy, Blake D 10 Curl-PV 3:27.54
8 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 3:28.64
9 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 3:33.71
10 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV NT
11 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV NT
Event 21 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.32
2 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:18.58
3 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 1:19.95
4 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 1:20.05
5 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 1:23.16
6 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 1:23.59
7 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 1:24.91
8 Metts, Megan A 12 Curl-PV 1:25.17
9 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 1:25.28
10 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 1:27.47
11 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 Curl-PV 1:28.09
12 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 Curl-PV 1:29.72
13 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 1:31.17
14 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 1:31.89
15 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 1:31.89
16 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 1:32.28
17 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 1:32.33
18 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Curl-PV 1:32.41
19 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.46
20 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV 1:37.04
21 Moody, Rachel B 12 Curl-PV 1:38.24
22 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 1:40.37
23 Cho, Ashley S 11 Fish-PV 1:45.33
24 Hewitt, Chelsea C 11 Curl-PV 1:46.62
25 Ogren, Carly A 11 Curl-PV 1:47.67
26 McCorry, Katie R 12 Snow-PV 1:53.37
27 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 2:15.04
28 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV NT
29 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV NT
30 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV NT
31 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT
32 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV NT
33 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT
34 Moran, Emily M 12 OCCS-PV NT
35 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV NT
36 Crook, Allison M 11 Curl-PV NT
37 Liang, Kathy 11 Curl-PV NT
38 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV NT
Event 22 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 Curl-PV 1:10.25
2 Pennington, Adam S 11 Fish-PV 1:16.90
3 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 1:20.17
4 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV 1:24.61
5 Coar, Evan M 12 Fish-PV 1:29.46
6 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV 1:29.78
7 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 1:30.12
8 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 1:30.18
9 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 1:30.93
10 Paris, Benjamin F 11 Fish-PV 1:31.60
11 Contag, Alec G 12 Fish-PV 1:33.32
12 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 1:34.90
13 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 1:34.99
14 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV 1:40.26
15 Zajic, Ben J 11 Curl-PV 1:43.07
16 Rice, Alexander C 12 HACC-PV 1:58.76
17 Pfister, Alex F 11 Curl-PV NT
18 Alloway, Richard M 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
19 Jordan, Michael V 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 23 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 1:26.15
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 1:28.22
3 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 1:28.45
4 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 1:30.73
5 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 1:31.54
6 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 1:32.21
7 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 1:34.31
8 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 Curl-PV 1:34.98
9 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.13
10 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 1:36.86
11 Baker, Tori L 10 Curl-PV 1:37.99
12 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Curl-PV 1:42.03
13 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 1:43.26
14 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 1:45.33
15 Wells, Meredith D 10 Curl-PV 1:45.45
16 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 1:47.09
17 Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 1:50.26
18 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 1:51.05
19 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV 1:51.81
20 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 1:53.87
21 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV 1:56.03
22 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 1:57.56
23 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:00.06
24 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 2:05.72
25 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV NT
26 Fan, Betty 10 PM-PV NT
27 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV NT
28 Sturm, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV NT
29 McGough, Kayse B 8 GAEL-PV NT
30 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV NT
31 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV NT
32 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV NT
33 Murray, Jean J 10 Curl-PV NT
34 Hartman, Madeline M 7 Curl-PV NT
35 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV NT
36 Peter, Meg K 10 Curl-PV NT
37 Tran, Victoria V 10 Curl-PV NT
38 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV NT
39 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV NT
40 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Curl-PV NT
41 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV NT
42 Wells, Allison P 7 Curl-PV NT
43 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV NT
45 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV NT
46 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT
47 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV NT
Event 24 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 1:23.84
2 Benecki, Kevin T 10 Fish-PV 1:27.62
3 Curl, Nick D 10 Curl-PV 1:30.60
4 Murphy, Blake D 10 Curl-PV 1:31.73
5 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 1:32.61
6 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV 1:34.58
7 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 1:44.44
8 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV NT
9 Coar, Trevor J 10 Fish-PV NT
10 Stronko, Samuel 9 OCCS-PV NT
11 Hartman, Kyle J 8 Curl-PV NT
12 Soltesz, Kip W 9 Curl-PV NT
13 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV NT
14 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV NT
15 Patsfall, Nate S 8 Curl-PV NT
16 Chitwood, Ryan K 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
17 Alloway, John R 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
18 Chestnut, Eric R 10 MAKO-PV NT
19 Royer, Matt W 10 Snow-PV NT
20 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snow-PV NT
21 Jordan, Brandon W 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 25 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 30.31
2 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 31.33
3 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Curl-PV 31.36
4 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV 31.47
5 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 31.61
6 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 31.68
7 Sim, Jae 12 HACC-PV 31.69
8 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 31.85
9 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 31.93
10 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 32.08
11 Hall, Alina M 11 Curl-PV 32.09
12 Metts, Megan A 12 Curl-PV 32.16
13 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV 32.68
14 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 32.74
15 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 Curl-PV 33.06
16 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 33.42
17 Rholl, Christine E 11 Curl-PV 33.99
18 Finelli, Laura K 12 Curl-PV 34.01
19 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 34.08
20 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 34.17
21 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 Curl-PV 34.19
22 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 34.32
23 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 34.37
24 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 35.00
25 Hewitt, Chelsea C 11 Curl-PV 35.12
26 Goff, Laura A 12 PM-PV 35.68
27 Liang, Kathy 11 Curl-PV 36.10
28 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 36.40
29 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Curl-PV 36.76
30 Haley, Megan A 12 FBST-PV 36.90
31 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 37.47
32 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV 37.48
33 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 38.20
34 Moody, Rachel B 12 Curl-PV 38.70
35 Ogren, Carly A 11 Curl-PV 38.98
36 Cho, Ashley S 11 Fish-PV 39.14
37 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 39.24
38 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 40.96
39 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 50.83
40 Freeland, Allyson C 11 OCCS-PV 1:14.52
41 Bouchard, Carly M 11 PM-PV NT
42 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV NT
43 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV NT
44 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV NT
45 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT
46 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT
47 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV NT
48 Moran, Emily M 12 OCCS-PV NT
49 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT
50 Crook, Allison M 11 Curl-PV NT
51 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
54 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
55 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
56 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Curl-PV NT
57 McCorry, Katie R 12 Snow-PV NT
58 Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 Curl-PV 28.52
2 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 28.92
3 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 30.45
4 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 30.72
5 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 30.99
6 McKenzie, John T 11 Sea Devils-PV 31.09
7 Krebs, Sam T 12 Curl-PV 31.28
8 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 12 MAKO-PV 31.98
9 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 32.00
10 Chestnut, Michael G 12 MAKO-PV 32.50
11 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 32.99
12 Simmons, Tucker M 11 Curl-PV 33.20
13 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 33.21
14 Pennington, Adam S 11 Fish-PV 33.32
15 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 33.48
16 Paris, Benjamin F 11 Fish-PV 33.54
17 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 34.46
18 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 34.72
19 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV 34.78
20 Contag, Alec G 12 Fish-PV 34.91
21 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 35.00
22 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 35.33
23 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 35.47
24 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 35.61
25 Zajic, Ben J 11 Curl-PV 35.89
26 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 35.91
27 Bryan, Stephen W 11 Curl-PV 36.16
28 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 36.66
29 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV 37.66
30 Rice, Alexander C 12 HACC-PV 37.79
31 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 37.99
32 Liang, Andrew 12 Curl-PV 38.97
33 Giroux, Quinn T 12 PM-PV 39.59
34 Jordan, Michael V 11 Sea Devils-PV 40.27
35 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV NT
36 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV NT
37 Pfister, Alex F 11 Curl-PV NT
38 Alloway, Richard M 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 33.68
2 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 33.79
3 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 33.96
4 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 34.07
5 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 34.37
6 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 34.45
7 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 34.65
8 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 34.70
9 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV 34.89
10 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 35.30
11 Dona, Reanna A 10 FBST-PV 35.30
12 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 35.39
13 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 35.54
14 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 35.67
15 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 Curl-PV 36.78
16 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 36.98
17 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.12
18 Baker, Tori L 10 Curl-PV 37.72
19 Moffitt, Hellen S 9 FBST-PV 37.86
20 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 37.99
21 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 38.17
22 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 38.54
23 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 38.79
24 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 39.47
25 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Curl-PV 39.89
26 Burnett, Michelle N 7 PM-PV 40.69
27 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 41.01
28 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 41.23
29 Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 41.59
30 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 41.62
31 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 41.93
32 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV 42.00
33 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 42.02
34 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 42.04
35 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 42.37
36 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 42.67
37 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 43.00
38 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Curl-PV 43.46
39 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV 43.68
40 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 45.23
41 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV 46.06
42 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 47.35
43 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 47.79
44 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 47.87
45 Wells, Meredith D 10 Curl-PV 47.91
46 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Curl-PV 48.50
47 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 48.69
48 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV 51.44
49 Tran, Victoria V 10 Curl-PV 54.05
50 Murray, Jean J 10 Curl-PV 1:01.30
51 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 1:24.91
52 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV NT
53 Fan, Betty 10 PM-PV NT
54 Sturm, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV NT
55 McGough, Katya J 10 GAEL-PV NT
56 McGough, Kayse B 8 GAEL-PV NT
57 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV NT
58 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT
59 Hartman, Madeline M 7 Curl-PV NT
60 Peter, Meg K 10 Curl-PV NT
61 Wells, Allison P 7 Curl-PV NT
62 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
63 Fischer, Kaedey K 10 Curl-PV NT
64 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV NT
65 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV NT
66 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT
67 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 33.91
2 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV 35.13
3 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 35.40
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 35.67
5 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 36.90
6 Benecki, Kevin T 10 Fish-PV 37.11
7 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 37.18
8 DeMocker, Brian R 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.75
9 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV 38.19
10 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 38.61
11 Clark, MR R 9 FBST-PV 40.47
12 Marlin, Christopher W 8 PM-PV 42.72
13 Jordan, Brandon W 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.77
14 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey P 7 Curl-PV 48.39
15 Stronko, Samuel 9 OCCS-PV 50.38
16 Crook, Peter O 8 FBST-PV 1:21.57
17 Hartman, Kyle J 8 Curl-PV NT
18 Soltesz, Kip W 9 Curl-PV NT
19 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV NT
20 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV NT
21 Honnold, Matthew J 7 Curl-PV NT
22 Patsfall, Nate S 8 Curl-PV NT
23 Chitwood, Ryan K 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
24 Michael, James P 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
25 Alloway, John R 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
26 Chestnut, Eric R 10 MAKO-PV NT
27 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV NT
28 Royer, Matt W 10 Snow-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 1:16.11
2 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 1:18.01
3 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.18
4 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 1:20.49
5 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 1:26.00
6 Rholl, Christine E 11 Curl-PV 1:26.04
7 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 Curl-PV 1:28.37
8 Hall, Alina M 11 Curl-PV 1:28.72
9 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 1:29.47
10 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 1:29.91
11 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV 1:30.33
12 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Curl-PV 1:30.99
13 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 1:31.98
14 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.86
15 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 1:46.35
16 Lund, Rachel A 12 OCCS-PV NT
17 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV NT
18 Pfost, Ashley T 11 OCCS-PV NT
19 Liang, Kathy 11 Curl-PV NT
20 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV NT
21 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
22 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 1:09.63
2 Krebs, Sam T 12 Curl-PV 1:15.17
3 Nichols, Robert E 12 Curl-PV 1:18.32
4 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV 1:19.64
5 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 1:19.67
6 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 1:20.55
7 Coar, Evan M 12 Fish-PV 1:25.73
8 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 1:28.00
9 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 1:32.11
10 Contag, Alec G 12 Fish-PV 1:33.78
11 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 1:36.52
12 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 1:39.29
13 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 1:41.60
14 Basinger, David M 11 OCCS-PV 1:47.42
15 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.95
2 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV 1:33.15
3 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 1:38.08
4 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:41.39
5 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 1:44.62
6 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 1:57.22
7 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 1:58.00
8 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 2:03.82
9 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 2:10.00
10 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV NT
11 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT
12 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV NT
13 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 1:32.20
2 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 1:34.10
3 Michael, James P 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:37.32
4 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 1:39.63
5 Coar, Trevor J 10 Fish-PV 1:47.30
6 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 1:49.23
Event 33 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 3:08.56
2 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 3:25.75
3 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 3:25.89
4 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 3:30.89
5 Hewitt, Chelsea C 11 Curl-PV 3:31.58
6 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV NT
7 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV NT
8 Freeland, Allyson C 11 OCCS-PV NT
9 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV NT
10 Pfost, Ashley T 11 OCCS-PV NT
11 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
12 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV NT
13 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 3:04.04
2 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 3:09.59
3 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 3:10.57
4 Chestnut, Michael G 12 MAKO-PV 3:23.91
5 McKenzie, John T 11 Sea Devils-PV 4:03.19
6 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 4:05.99
7 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 4:12.07
8 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV NT
9 Liang, Andrew 12 Curl-PV NT
10 Lawson, Sean C 12 Snow-PV NT
11 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 6:00.36
2 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 6:46.94
3 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 7:08.41
4 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV NT
5 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV NT
6 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV NT
7 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV NT
8 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV NT
9 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV NT
10 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Curl, Nick D 10 Curl-PV 5:48.00
2 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 6:01.23
3 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 6:04.00
4 DeMocker, Brian R 10 Sea Devils-PV 7:06.50
5 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV NT
6 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV NT
7 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snow-PV NT
8 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 5:05.20
2 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 5:16.29
3 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 5:17.02
4 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 5:37.99
5 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 5:39.00
6 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 5:46.29
7 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 5:48.60
8 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 Curl-PV 5:49.99
9 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 5:51.22
10 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 5:52.35
11 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Curl-PV 5:55.99
12 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 6:00.78
13 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 6:01.89
14 Finelli, Laura K 12 Curl-PV 6:01.99
15 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 6:12.62
16 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 7:28.12
17 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV NT
18 Freeland, Allyson C 11 OCCS-PV NT
19 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT
20 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV NT
21 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV NT
22 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 5:13.95
2 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 5:42.00
3 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 12 MAKO-PV 5:53.00
4 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 6:05.81
5 Paris, Benjamin F 11 Fish-PV NT
6 Basinger, David M 11 OCCS-PV NT
7 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV NT