PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group II Open Meet
June 27, 2004
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Potomac Marlins
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Long Course Meters
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 1:00.20 1:00.07 20
2 Nichols, Christine E 16 Curl-PV 58.70 1:00.52 17
3 Danner, Ashley K 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:01.45 1:00.71 16
4 Tanaka, Masami 25 Curl-PV 59.01 1:00.85 15
5 Bellis, Caroline J 17 Curl-PV 1:02.06 1:01.80 14
6 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 59.78 1:01.94 13
7 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 Curl-PV 1:04.96 1:01.97 12
8 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 1:00.01 1:02.38 11
9 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 1:00.53 1:02.80 9
10 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:02.15 1:02.87 7
11 Pederson, Nicole K 17 Curl-PV 1:01.95 1:03.27 6
12 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 Curl-PV 59.16 1:03.35 5
13 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:02.68 1:03.47 4
14 Emery, Molly C 13 Curl-PV 1:03.81 1:03.61 3
15 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 1:02.17 1:03.62 2
16 Herrmann, Laura K 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:01.92 1:03.67 1
17 Gibson, Carly M 15 Curl-PV 1:01.02 1:03.83
18 Bigger, Katie S 18 Curl-PV 1:01.99 1:04.25
19 Nakazawa, Andrea 18 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:04.58
20 Greene, Rachel M 16 Curl-PV 1:03.07 1:04.65
21 Case, Kimberly E 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:03.77 1:04.79
22 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 1:03.92 1:04.88
23 Heebner, Marissa E 17 Curl-PV 1:04.25 1:04.93
24 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 Curl-PV 1:07.40 1:05.16
25 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:02.81 1:05.43
26 Moores, Kristen N 15 Curl-PV 1:06.17 1:05.44
27 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:02.33 1:05.46
28 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:02.49 1:05.52
29 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 Curl-PV 1:06.12 1:06.05
29 Swiger, Lynn D 15 Curl-PV 1:06.00 1:06.05
31 Molano, Chanele E 13 Curl-PV 1:06.47 1:06.06
32 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:04.36 1:06.20
33 Jarvis, Kassie A 16 PM-PV 1:06.04 1:06.22
34 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 Curl-PV 1:06.76 1:06.34
35 Daczkowski, Courtney M 14 Snow-PV 1:05.54 1:06.49
36 Swiger, Leigh H 16 Curl-PV 1:04.81 1:06.51
37 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 1:05.36 1:06.60
38 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 1:06.49 1:06.64
39 Erickson, Sarah P 14 Curl-PV 1:05.89 1:06.81
40 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.72 1:07.34
41 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.18 1:07.44
42 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:07.59 1:07.58
43 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV 1:05.23 1:07.76
44 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.65 1:08.03
45 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 1:09.41 1:08.10
46 Hurley, Kelly E 15 Curl-PV 1:07.21 1:08.13
47 Physioc, Felice M 17 Curl-PV 1:04.01 1:08.25
48 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 1:07.87 1:08.34
49 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 Curl-PV 1:09.17 1:08.53
50 Kight, Allyson K 18 Curl-PV 1:04.37 1:08.56
51 Tracy, Meghan E 19 Curl-PV 1:04.94 1:08.63
52 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 1:08.23 1:08.66
53 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 1:07.12 1:08.85
54 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 Curl-PV 1:04.93 1:08.99
55 Moody, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 1:08.83 1:09.22
56 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 1:10.63 1:09.61
57 Brooks, Alison G 14 Fish-PV 1:09.67 1:09.71
58 Hess, Frani E 15 Curl-PV 1:09.22 1:09.78
58 Mobley, Amanda J 15 PM-PV 1:10.45 1:09.78
60 Schade, Morganne L 14 Curl-PV 1:09.29 1:09.82
61 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 Curl-PV 1:10.11 1:09.98
62 Reynolds, Sara P 17 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.35 1:10.17
63 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 1:11.94 1:10.31
64 Tamberino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV NT 1:10.45
65 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:08.76 1:10.59
66 McHale, Caitlin M 15 Curl-PV 1:08.42 1:10.67
67 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:08.97 1:10.77
68 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.88 1:10.82
68 Paradis, Virginia R 17 Curl-PV 1:06.68 1:10.82
70 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:07.60 1:10.92
71 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.32 1:10.95
72 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 1:06.58 1:11.10
73 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 1:14.81 1:11.51
74 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 1:09.09 1:11.59
75 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:10.51 1:11.79
76 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 1:06.48 1:12.04
77 Emery, Meg L 16 Curl-PV 1:12.46 1:12.05
77 Luo, Tana J 15 Curl-PV 1:11.32 1:12.05
79 Dowd, Frances S 13 PM-PV NT 1:12.17
80 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 1:10.54 1:12.45
81 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 1:11.36 1:12.92
81 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.89 1:12.92
83 Tanner, Carly R 13 UN-CU-PV NT 1:13.02
84 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:12.37 1:13.19
85 Bigger, Aimee L 13 Curl-PV 1:11.27 1:13.36
86 Foster, Tessa P 18 Curl-PV NT 1:13.58
87 Hamby, Justinn N 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:10.52 1:13.90
88 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:13.45 1:13.95
89 Sieracki, Alex E 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:17.01 1:14.10
90 Haley, Jayne-Marie M 14 FBST-PV 1:13.03 1:14.61
91 Zhao, Jennifer 14 Curl-PV 1:12.41 1:14.97
92 Benevento, Diane A 15 Curl-PV 1:12.96 1:15.12
93 Hanlon, Colleen A 14 HACC-PV 1:14.89 1:15.51
94 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 14 Curl-PV 1:11.80 1:15.95
95 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Curl-PV 1:16.02 1:16.14
96 Moores, Aimee E 13 Curl-PV 1:06.17 1:16.42
97 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:14.31 1:18.13
98 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:14.70 1:18.17
99 Bailey, Alison M 14 Curl-PV 1:22.60 1:18.79
100 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.70 1:20.14
101 Paradis, Andrea N 13 Curl-PV 1:41.38 1:23.99
102 Crook, Katie R 13 FBST-PV 1:29.20 1:26.62
-- Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 1:07.95 NS
-- Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 1:08.23 SCR
-- Robic, Jessica L 14 Snow-PV 1:16.87 SCR
-- Beachum, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV NT SCR
-- Newell, Megan M 16 Curl-PV 1:01.26 SCR
-- Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 Curl-PV 1:06.70 SCR
-- Constantino, Dana L 16 Curl-PV 1:02.52 SCR
-- Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 1:12.43 SCR
-- Kelly, Alyssa B 14 Curl-PV 1:07.06 SCR
-- Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.80 SCR
-- Truluck, Macy M 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:05.94 SCR
-- Conroy, Meg G 14 Curl-PV 1:10.66 SCR
-- Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:04.84 SCR
-- Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 1:12.49 SCR
-- Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:12.38 SCR
-- Pak, Danielle Y 16 Curl-PV 1:06.40 SCR
-- Tully, Jacqueline C 13 Curl-PV 1:08.97 SCR
-- Lee, Liz M 15 Curl-PV 1:06.41 SCR
-- O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:05.26 SCR
-- Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 16 MAKO-PV 1:05.58 SCR
-- McKinstry, Michaela H 15 HACC-PV NT SCR
-- Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:08.53 SCR
-- Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.87 SCR
-- Nakazawa, Kelly 16 HACC-PV 1:06.22 SCR
-- Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:12.68 SCR
-- Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 1:09.67 SCR
-- Boland, Mary Teresa 15 Snow-PV 1:05.05 SCR
-- Morris, Jennifer L 17 Curl-PV 1:04.83 SCR
-- Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 1:10.93 SCR
-- Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:14.48 SCR
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 2:07.73 2:12.00 20
1:06.46 2:12.00 (1:05.54)
2 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 2:13.11 2:12.07 17
1:04.49 2:12.07 (1:07.58)
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 Curl-PV 2:08.18 2:12.27 16
4 Nichols, Christine E 16 Curl-PV 2:09.45 2:13.26 15
1:05.81 2:13.26 (1:07.45)
5 Bellis, Caroline J 17 Curl-PV 2:11.13 2:14.07 14
1:05.87 2:14.07 (1:08.20)
6 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 Curl-PV 2:09.75 2:15.67 13
1:08.56 2:15.67 (1:07.11)
7 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 2:08.24 2:15.80 12
1:08.53 2:15.80 (1:07.27)
8 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 2:12.88 2:15.82 11
1:08.58 2:15.82 (1:07.24)
9 Case, Kimberly E 16 Sea Devils-PV 2:14.35 2:15.92 9
1:05.76 2:15.92 (1:10.16)
10 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 2:09.34 2:16.54 7
1:08.42 2:16.54 (1:08.12)
11 Bigger, Katie S 18 Curl-PV 2:17.99 2:18.36 6
1:07.32 2:18.36 (1:11.04)
12 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 Curl-PV 2:18.77 2:18.53 5
13 Gibson, Carly M 15 Curl-PV 2:14.08 2:19.88 4
14 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:14.82 2:20.20 3
1:08.74 2:20.20 (1:11.46)
15 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 2:17.47 2:20.46 2
1:07.72 2:20.46 (1:12.74)
16 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 Curl-PV 2:23.87 2:21.30 1
1:08.61 2:21.30 (1:12.69)
17 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 2:25.64 2:21.49
1:08.56 2:21.49 (1:12.93)
18 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 Curl-PV 2:26.05 2:21.75
1:10.26 2:21.75 (1:11.49)
19 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:22.64 2:21.88
1:09.24 2:21.88 (1:12.64)
20 Richardson, Nancy M 16 Curl-PV 2:19.75 2:22.27
1:09.85 2:22.27 (1:12.42)
21 Moores, Kristen N 15 Curl-PV 2:22.36 2:22.37
1:10.94 2:22.37 (1:11.43)
22 Erickson, Sarah P 14 Curl-PV 2:20.37 2:22.91
1:10.45 2:22.91 (1:12.46)
23 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 2:18.23 2:23.45
1:10.14 2:23.45 (1:13.31)
24 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 2:23.23 2:23.46
1:09.91 2:23.46 (1:13.55)
25 Nakazawa, Andrea 18 Sea Devils-PV NT 2:23.68
1:10.99 2:23.68 (1:12.69)
26 Broten, Whitney K 16 Curl-PV 2:17.94 2:23.81
1:11.53 2:23.81 (1:12.28)
27 Heebner, Marissa E 17 Curl-PV 2:13.18 2:23.98
28 Molano, Chanele E 13 Curl-PV 2:24.09 2:24.77
1:09.19 2:24.77 (1:15.58)
29 Hurley, Kelly E 15 Curl-PV 2:21.10 2:25.15
1:11.37 2:25.15 (1:13.78)
30 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 Curl-PV 2:20.22 2:25.22
1:11.68 2:25.22 (1:13.54)
31 Swiger, Lynn D 15 Curl-PV 2:20.00 2:25.30
1:10.27 2:25.30 (1:15.03)
32 Kight, Allyson K 18 Curl-PV 2:20.39 2:25.53
1:11.10 2:25.53 (1:14.43)
33 Hess, Frani E 15 Curl-PV 2:25.89 2:26.30
1:12.42 2:26.30 (1:13.88)
34 Physioc, Felice M 17 Curl-PV 2:14.08 2:26.40
1:11.12 2:26.40 (1:15.28)
35 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 2:29.55 2:27.19
1:11.64 2:27.19 (1:15.55)
36 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 Curl-PV 2:25.72 2:27.20
1:12.62 2:27.20 (1:14.58)
37 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 2:25.77 2:27.72
1:11.89 2:27.72 (1:15.83)
38 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV 2:21.36 2:27.97
39 Brooks, Alison G 14 Fish-PV 2:29.29 2:29.40
1:12.54 2:29.40 (1:16.86)
40 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 2:27.08 2:29.48
1:12.43 2:29.48 (1:17.05)
41 Greene, Rachel M 16 Curl-PV 2:28.46 2:29.50
1:14.25 2:29.50 (1:15.25)
42 Tamberino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV NT 2:29.81
43 Daczkowski, Courtney M 14 Snow-PV 2:23.27 2:30.03
1:12.08 2:30.03 (1:17.95)
44 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 2:20.56 2:30.19
1:12.46 2:30.19 (1:17.73)
45 Moody, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 2:34.08 2:31.18
1:15.02 2:31.18 (1:16.16)
46 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:28.14 2:31.28
47 Deegan, Alexis T 15 PM-PV 2:40.20 2:31.50
1:14.73 2:31.50 (1:16.77)
48 Chang, Kellie 15 Curl-PV 2:32.60 2:31.76
1:14.63 2:31.76 (1:17.13)
49 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 Curl-PV 2:25.24 2:32.89
1:14.56 2:32.89 (1:18.33)
50 Reynolds, Sara P 17 Sea Devils-PV 2:21.49 2:32.93
1:13.26 2:32.93 (1:19.67)
51 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 2:29.73 2:32.95
1:15.76 2:32.95 (1:17.19)
52 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:33.60
1:16.49 2:33.60 (1:17.11)
53 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 2:37.51 2:34.13
1:16.26 2:34.13 (1:17.87)
54 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:31.40 2:34.24
1:15.73 2:34.24 (1:18.51)
55 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:33.08 2:34.43
1:16.38 2:34.43 (1:18.05)
56 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:31.78 2:34.46
1:15.88 2:34.46 (1:18.58)
57 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 2:29.09 2:35.12
1:14.96 2:35.12 (1:20.16)
58 Nakazawa, Kelly 16 HACC-PV 2:27.47 2:35.89
1:14.96 2:35.89 (1:20.93)
59 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV NT 2:36.29
1:16.89 2:36.29 (1:19.40)
60 Emery, Meg L 16 Curl-PV 2:38.88 2:36.47
1:18.48 2:36.47 (1:17.99)
61 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 2:29.10 2:36.65
1:16.52 2:36.65 (1:20.13)
62 Luo, Tana J 15 Curl-PV 2:36.40 2:37.11
1:18.41 2:37.11 (1:18.70)
63 Zhao, Jennifer 14 Curl-PV 2:34.12 2:37.21
1:14.89 2:37.21 (1:22.32)
64 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 2:25.16 2:37.30
65 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 2:35.76 2:37.35
1:16.73 2:37.35 (1:20.62)
66 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:42.53 2:37.90
1:17.93 2:37.90 (1:19.97)
67 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 2:33.76 2:38.06
1:17.76 2:38.06 (1:20.30)
68 Bigger, Aimee L 13 Curl-PV 2:35.99 2:38.81
1:16.11 2:38.81 (1:22.70)
69 Sieracki, Alex E 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:46.27 2:38.86
1:19.12 2:38.86 (1:19.74)
70 Tanner, Carly R 13 UN-CU-PV NT 2:39.00
1:20.39 2:39.00 (1:18.61)
71 Benevento, Diane A 15 Curl-PV 2:42.95 2:40.25
1:18.36 2:40.25 (1:21.89)
72 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 2:35.25 2:40.55
1:18.40 2:40.55 (1:22.15)
73 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 Curl-PV NT 2:40.72
1:20.04 2:40.72 (1:20.68)
74 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:36.97 2:42.96
1:19.77 2:42.96 (1:23.19)
75 Haley, Jayne-Marie M 14 FBST-PV 2:42.42 2:43.23
1:21.16 2:43.23 (1:22.07)
76 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 14 Curl-PV 2:39.87 2:43.50
77 Robic, Jessica L 14 Snow-PV 2:58.09 2:47.94
1:20.86 2:47.94 (1:27.08)
78 Moores, Aimee E 13 Curl-PV 2:45.12 2:48.68
1:25.45 2:48.68 (1:23.23)
79 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:50.75 2:51.17
1:20.62 2:51.17 (1:30.55)
80 Bailey, Alison M 14 Curl-PV 2:48.33 2:52.78
81 Swiger, Leigh H 16 Curl-PV 2:28.17 2:53.95
1:25.57 2:53.95 (1:28.38)
-- Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:29.91 NS
-- Foster, Tessa P 18 Curl-PV NT NS
-- Boland, Mary Teresa 15 Snow-PV 2:21.00 SCR
-- Beachum, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV NT SCR
-- Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:42.42 SCR
-- Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:31.31 SCR
-- Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:35.21 SCR
-- Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:37.10 SCR
-- Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:47.97 SCR
-- Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:39.79 SCR
-- McKinstry, Michaela H 15 HACC-PV NT SCR
-- Morris, Jennifer L 17 Curl-PV 2:23.67 SCR
-- Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 Curl-PV 2:25.00 SCR
-- Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 2:39.62 SCR
-- Tully, Jacqueline C 13 Curl-PV 2:29.45 SCR
-- Pak, Danielle Y 16 Curl-PV 2:30.89 SCR
-- Conroy, Meg G 14 Curl-PV 2:29.96 SCR
-- Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 2:42.41 SCR
-- Mobley, Amanda J 15 PM-PV NT SCR
-- Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 2:12.24 SCR
-- Constantino, Dana L 16 Curl-PV 2:16.87 SCR
-- Newell, Megan M 16 Curl-PV 2:09.21 SCR
-- Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 2:19.10 SCR
-- Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:46.66 SCR
-- Truluck, Macy M 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:29.20 SCR
-- Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:27.59 SCR
-- O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV 2:21.71 SCR
-- Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 2:41.58 SCR
-- Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 2:46.84 SCR
-- Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:42.17 SCR
-- Paradis, Andrea N 13 Curl-PV 3:16.08 SCR
-- Tracy, Meghan E 19 Curl-PV 2:23.14 SCR
-- Paradis, Virginia R 17 Curl-PV 2:23.67 SCR
-- Ulmer, Becca M 13 UN-CU-PV NT SCR
-- Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 16 MAKO-PV NT SCR
-- Lee, Liz M 15 Curl-PV 2:25.18 SCR
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christensen, Mei L 15 Curl-PV 2:24.39 2:26.40 20
2 Heebner, Marissa E 17 Curl-PV 2:31.49 2:29.64 17
3 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 2:29.35 2:29.90 16
1:14.62 2:29.90 (1:15.28)
4 Pederson, Nicole K 17 Curl-PV 2:26.80 2:30.99 15
1:15.73 2:30.99 (1:15.26)
5 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 2:24.23 2:31.46 14
1:15.17 2:31.46 (1:16.29)
6 Herrmann, Laura K 16 Sea Devils-PV 2:29.85 2:33.04 13
1:14.23 2:33.04 (1:18.81)
7 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 Curl-PV 2:28.63 2:33.44 12
1:14.85 2:33.44 (1:18.59)
8 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 2:36.04 2:33.54 11
1:13.54 2:33.54 (1:20.00)
9 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 2:34.82 2:37.10 9
1:17.22 2:37.10 (1:19.88)
10 Emery, Molly C 13 Curl-PV 2:38.17 2:38.09 7
11 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 2:33.32 2:39.87 6
1:18.31 2:39.87 (1:21.56)
12 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 2:29.40 2:40.77 5
1:17.33 2:40.77 (1:23.44)
13 Jarvis, Kassie A 16 PM-PV 2:40.18 2:41.27 4
1:18.25 2:41.27 (1:23.02)
14 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 2:39.02 2:42.18 3
1:20.89 2:42.18 (1:21.29)
15 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 Curl-PV 2:29.36 2:42.53 2
1:19.93 2:42.53 (1:22.60)
16 Nakazawa, Kelly 16 HACC-PV 2:34.07 2:42.94 1
1:18.15 2:42.94 (1:24.79)
17 Richardson, Nancy M 16 Curl-PV 2:34.03 2:43.29
1:20.68 2:43.29 (1:22.61)
18 Broten, Whitney K 16 Curl-PV 2:37.11 2:43.80
1:21.72 2:43.80 (1:22.08)
19 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 2:43.24 2:45.71
1:21.05 2:45.71 (1:24.66)
20 Schade, Morganne L 14 Curl-PV 2:44.98 2:46.36
1:21.04 2:46.36 (1:25.32)
21 Emery, Meg L 16 Curl-PV 2:49.15 2:46.90
22 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 2:48.49 2:47.16
1:23.44 2:47.16 (1:23.72)
23 Erickson, Sarah P 14 Curl-PV 2:49.38 2:47.42
1:22.72 2:47.42 (1:24.70)
24 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 2:49.15 2:48.51
1:22.80 2:48.51 (1:25.71)
25 Moody, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 2:51.98 2:50.07
1:23.74 2:50.07 (1:26.33)
26 Reynolds, Sara P 17 Sea Devils-PV 2:30.88 2:50.53
1:21.98 2:50.53 (1:28.55)
27 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 2:56.11 2:53.44
1:26.09 2:53.44 (1:27.35)
28 Hamby, Justinn N 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:56.70 2:53.48
1:25.58 2:53.48 (1:27.90)
29 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 2:57.46 2:56.51
30 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 Curl-PV 2:46.26 2:57.29
1:27.63 2:57.29 (1:29.66)
31 Garcia, Leda G 14 Unattached-PV 2:50.60 2:58.09
1:28.93 2:58.09 (1:29.16)
32 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:51.38 2:58.12
1:27.24 2:58.12 (1:30.88)
33 Kenis, Elizabeth F 13 HACC-PV 3:02.20 2:59.60
1:28.30 2:59.60 (1:31.30)
34 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 3:02.83 3:02.63
1:31.59 3:02.63 (1:31.04)
35 Haley, Jayne-Marie M 14 FBST-PV 3:07.46 3:04.00
1:31.71 3:04.00 (1:32.29)
36 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 14 Curl-PV 3:08.13 3:05.90
1:34.14 3:05.90 (1:31.76)
37 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:57.98 3:07.98
1:33.84 3:07.98 (1:34.14)
38 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:38.17 3:20.38
-- Zhao, Jennifer 14 Curl-PV 3:01.69 DQ
1:33.13 DQ (1:34.57)
-- Gibson, Carly M 15 Curl-PV 2:43.76 NS
-- Sakamoto, Hiroka 22 Curl-PV 2:32.99 NS
-- Hess, Frani E 15 Curl-PV NT NS
-- Conroy, Meg G 14 Curl-PV 2:43.52 SCR
-- Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 2:53.70 SCR
-- Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:52.75 SCR
-- Newell, Megan M 16 Curl-PV 2:37.26 SCR
-- Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 Curl-PV 2:49.42 SCR
-- Constantino, Dana L 16 Curl-PV 2:31.08 SCR
-- McKinstry, Michaela H 15 HACC-PV NT SCR
-- Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 2:47.77 SCR
-- Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:17.19 SCR
-- Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 2:58.02 SCR
-- Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 16 MAKO-PV NT SCR
-- Geckler, Chelsea E 15 Curl-PV 2:38.44 SCR
-- Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:49.11 SCR
-- Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:56.08 SCR
-- Lee, Liz M 15 Curl-PV NT SCR
-- Pak, Danielle Y 16 Curl-PV NT SCR
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanaka, Masami 25 Curl-PV 1:10.15 1:12.97 20
2 Sakamoto, Hiroka 22 Curl-PV 1:11.33 1:15.78 17
3 Danner, Ashley K 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.06 1:17.19 16
4 Nichols, Christine E 16 Curl-PV 1:18.77 1:20.76 15
5 Case, Kimberly E 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.64 1:21.24 14
6 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 1:24.06 1:22.02 13
7 Swiger, Leigh H 16 Curl-PV 1:21.31 1:22.29 12
8 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:23.32 1:23.77 11
9 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 Curl-PV 1:21.03 1:24.28 9
10 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 Curl-PV 1:23.68 1:24.52 7
11 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 1:19.57 1:24.89 6
12 McHale, Caitlin M 15 Curl-PV 1:22.42 1:25.83 5
13 Dowd, Frances S 13 PM-PV 1:22.18 1:25.87 4
14 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.52 1:26.10 3
15 Dillon, Laura C 14 Curl-PV 1:24.10 1:26.17 2
16 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 Curl-PV 1:27.33 1:26.75 1
17 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.76 1:27.36
18 Tanner, Carly R 13 UN-CU-PV NT 1:28.28
19 Cackler, Maggie L 13 Fish-PV 1:23.22 1:28.29
20 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.32 1:28.76
21 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 1:24.25 1:28.82
22 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.68 1:29.04
23 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.00 1:30.05
23 Nakazawa, Andrea 18 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:30.05
25 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Curl-PV 1:29.79 1:30.17
26 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 1:24.81 1:30.34
27 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:30.40
28 Garcia, Angela L 16 Unattached-PV 1:28.40 1:30.64
29 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.18 1:30.81
30 Swiger, Lynn D 15 Curl-PV 1:28.00 1:31.17
31 Deegan, Alexis T 15 PM-PV 1:32.26 1:31.22
32 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 1:32.39 1:31.54
33 Hurley, Kelly E 15 Curl-PV 1:28.55 1:31.89
34 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 Curl-PV 1:30.52 1:32.02
35 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 Curl-PV 1:28.09 1:32.19
36 Chang, Kellie 15 Curl-PV 1:30.93 1:32.46
37 Hanlon, Colleen A 14 HACC-PV 1:29.37 1:33.65
38 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.96 1:33.78
39 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 1:29.35 1:34.23
40 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.17 1:34.79
41 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.20 1:35.35
42 Tamberino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV NT 1:35.42
43 Molano, Chanele E 13 Curl-PV NT 1:35.83
44 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:38.79 1:36.23
45 Garcia, Leda G 14 Unattached-PV 1:30.30 1:36.55
46 Foster, Tessa P 18 Curl-PV NT 1:36.65
47 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.25 1:37.21
48 Moores, Aimee E 13 Curl-PV 1:28.79 1:37.68
49 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 1:36.84 1:41.12
50 Luo, Tana J 15 Curl-PV 1:38.34 1:41.30
51 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:43.00 1:42.02
52 Brooks, Alison G 14 Fish-PV 1:47.32 1:42.94
53 Bailey, Alison M 14 Curl-PV 1:42.89 1:46.86
54 Beachum, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV NT 1:53.14
55 Paradis, Andrea N 13 Curl-PV 2:04.78 2:01.79
-- Ulmer, Becca M 13 UN-CU-PV NT SCR
-- Benevento, Diane A 15 Curl-PV 1:42.93 SCR
-- Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.46 SCR
-- Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 1:33.53 SCR
-- Kelly, Alyssa B 14 Curl-PV 1:27.25 SCR
-- Tully, Jacqueline C 13 Curl-PV 1:26.50 SCR
-- Boland, Mary Teresa 15 Snow-PV 1:15.92 SCR
-- Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 1:26.52 SCR
-- Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.46 SCR
-- Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:46.30 SCR
-- O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.00 SCR
-- Truluck, Macy M 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:33.30 SCR
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 Curl-PV 2:27.77 2:26.34 20
1:10.06 2:26.34 (1:16.28)
2 Bellis, Caroline J 17 Curl-PV 2:25.04 2:27.59 17
3 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 2:23.37 2:28.58 16
1:10.91 2:28.58 (1:17.67)
4 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 2:26.59 2:29.51 15
1:12.11 2:29.51 (1:17.40)
5 Baker, Sarah E 16 Curl-PV 2:27.23 2:33.32 14
1:13.64 2:33.32 (1:19.68)
6 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 Curl-PV 2:31.65 2:33.76 13
1:14.13 2:33.76 (1:19.63)
7 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 2:26.98 2:34.25 12
1:12.17 2:34.25 (1:22.08)
8 Dillon, Laura C 14 Curl-PV 2:38.26 2:39.92 11
1:18.33 2:39.92 (1:21.59)
9 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:48.03 2:42.20 9
1:17.02 2:42.20 (1:25.18)
10 Bigger, Katie S 18 Curl-PV 2:31.99 2:42.69 7
1:15.60 2:42.69 (1:27.09)
11 Moores, Kristen N 15 Curl-PV 2:41.86 2:46.09 6
1:16.85 2:46.09 (1:29.24)
12 Kight, Allyson K 18 Curl-PV 2:40.13 2:46.85 5
13 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 2:47.31 2:51.54 4
1:20.79 2:51.54 (1:30.75)
14 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 2:46.43 2:54.21 3
1:20.83 2:54.21 (1:33.38)
15 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Curl-PV 2:59.33 2:57.53 2
1:23.35 2:57.53 (1:34.18)
16 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 2:59.04 2:58.16 1
1:21.86 2:58.16 (1:36.30)
17 Fritz, Hillary A 13 Fish-PV 3:03.58 3:04.88
18 Bigger, Aimee L 13 Curl-PV 3:05.99 3:10.79
1:30.88 3:10.79 (1:39.91)
-- Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:58.11 SCR
-- Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:27.71 SCR
-- Kenis, Elizabeth F 13 HACC-PV 2:54.97 SCR
-- Daczkowski, Courtney M 14 Snow-PV NT SCR
-- Geckler, Chelsea E 15 Curl-PV 2:26.68 SCR
-- Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV NT SCR
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sakamoto, Hiroka 22 Curl-PV 5:06.60 5:07.70 20
1:07.49 2:30.52 (1:23.03) 3:55.00 (1:24.48) 5:07.70 (1:12.70)
2 Christensen, Mei L 15 Curl-PV 5:17.67 5:18.13 17
1:11.32 2:31.04 (1:19.72) 4:06.25 (1:35.21) 5:18.13 (1:11.88)
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 Curl-PV 5:09.59 5:24.13 16
4 Pederson, Nicole K 17 Curl-PV 5:15.41 5:26.82 15
1:15.66 2:38.20 (1:22.54) 4:13.35 (1:35.15) 5:26.82 (1:13.47)
5 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 5:20.61 5:28.16 14
1:12.60 2:37.67 (1:25.07) 4:12.53 (1:34.86) 5:28.16 (1:15.63)
6 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 Curl-PV 5:19.78 5:30.64 13
1:13.65 2:40.07 (1:26.42) 4:17.52 (1:37.45) 5:30.64 (1:13.12)
7 Emery, Molly C 13 Curl-PV 5:42.48 5:36.92 12
8 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 5:37.65 5:39.06 11
1:17.41 2:45.35 (1:27.94) 4:23.78 (1:38.43) 5:39.06 (1:15.28)
9 Broten, Whitney K 16 Curl-PV 5:31.40 5:41.54 9
1:18.29 2:45.54 (1:27.25) 4:27.27 (1:41.73) 5:41.54 (1:14.27)
10 Physioc, Felice M 17 Curl-PV 5:24.21 5:47.48 7
1:21.17 2:49.18 (1:28.01) 4:31.27 (1:42.09) 5:47.48 (1:16.21)
11 Schade, Morganne L 14 Curl-PV 6:10.00 6:10.48 6
1:18.69 2:50.71 (1:32.02) 4:40.46 (1:49.75) 6:10.48 (1:30.02)
12 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV NT 6:14.01 5
1:29.70 3:01.87 (1:32.17) 4:50.01 (1:48.14) 6:14.01 (1:24.00)
13 Kenis, Elizabeth F 13 HACC-PV 6:14.55 6:32.47 4
1:26.64 3:05.73 (1:39.09) 5:01.01 (1:55.28) 6:32.47 (1:31.46)
-- Ulmer, Becca M 13 UN-CU-PV NT SCR
-- Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 5:57.67 SCR
-- Geckler, Chelsea E 15 Curl-PV 5:31.56 SCR
-- Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV NT SCR
-- Kelly, Alyssa B 14 Curl-PV 5:53.62 SCR
-- Richardson, Nancy M 16 Curl-PV 5:26.85 SCR
-- Chang, Kellie 15 Curl-PV NT SCR