PVS Long Course Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics

REVISED JUNE 8 2:30 PM


                       
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Balint, Andrea A              15 UN-CU-PV                    27.54 
  2  Harvey, Katura M              15 Rmsc-PV                     27.87 
  3  Parkhurst, Michelle N         16 Machine-PV                  28.27 
  4  Cunningham, Kristin G         16 CUBU-PV                     28.35 
  5  Payne, Lindsay C              21 CUBU-PV                     28.36 
  6  Newell, Megan M               16 CUBU-PV                     28.37 
  7  Greene, Rachel M              16 CUBU-PV                     28.42 
  8  Bellis, Caroline J            17 CUBU-PV                     28.55 
  9  Falcone, Marina X             17 AquaHoyas-PV                28.71 
 10  McMillan, Mallory T           14 AquaHoyas-PV                28.75 
 11  Fimian, Kristin E             15 Machine-PV                  28.89 
 12  Constantino, Dana L           16 CUBU-PV                     29.02 
 13  Schwee, Suzanne E             14 CUBU-PV                     29.03 
 14  Christensen, Mei L            15 CUBU-PV                     29.13 
 15  Hendershot, Kelly N           16 Rmsc-PV                     29.32 
 16  Southard, Lauren V            17 CUBU-PV                     29.55 
 17  Kight, Allyson K              18 CUBU-PV                     29.62 
 18  Kotonias, Jennifer N          13 MSSC-PV                     29.74 
 19  Morris, Jennifer L            17 CUBU-PV                     29.80 
 20  DeCrosta, Katherine E         14 UN-CU-PV                    29.82 
 21  Weldon, Lauren A              14 AquaHoyas-PV                30.03 
 22  Bloch, Melanie S              13 AquaHoyas-PV                30.35 
 23  Budner, Meredith B            15 AquaHoyas-PV                30.35 
 24  Lee, Mihan R                  16 CUBU-PV                     30.43 
 25  Emr, Jackie J                 16 TIBU-PV                     30.46 
 26  Ruben, Kristin N              15 Rmsc-PV                     30.47 
 27  Moores, Kristen N             15 CUBU-PV                     30.53 
 28  Rawson, Emily M               20 Rmsc-PV                     30.71 
 29  Edwards, Polo L               16 Rmsc-PV                     30.80 
 30  Swiger, Lynn D                15 CUBU-PV                     31.00 
 31  Physioc, Felice M             17 CUBU-PV                     31.07 
 32  Samis, Flora K                14 AquaHoyas-PV                31.08 
 33  Hubbard, Alex H               16 Machine-PV                  31.34 
 34  Henderson, Lissa B            15 Machine-PV                  31.38 
 35  Haase, Colleen H              15 Rmsc-PV                     31.50 
 36  Garg, Keva X                  14 AquaHoyas-PV                31.50 
 37  Astiz, Ana L                  14 AquaHoyas-PV                31.53 
 38  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 AquaHoyas-PV                31.76 
 39  Rosenthal, Shira F            14 Rmsc-PV                     31.83 
 40  Prawde, Alyse L               14 Rmsc-PV                     31.87 
 41  Murphy, Kelly A               13 Rmsc-PV                     31.89 
 42  Wolla, Kristen E              14 Machine-PV                  31.93 
 43  Floria, Charlotte E           14 Rmsc-PV                     31.95 
 44  Gulliver, Chelsea R           13 CUBU-PV                     31.95 
 45  Dastmalchi, Nedda T           14 AquaHoyas-PV                31.96 
 46  Anderson, Catherine L         13 AquaHoyas-PV                31.99 
 47  Irish, Kendall M              13 Rmsc-PV                     32.00 
 48  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                     32.13 
 49  Hughes, Kristie E             14 Rmsc-PV                     32.22 
 50  Krehbiel, Shannon L           13 Rmsc-PV                     32.43 
 51  Swensen, Kelsey A             13 MSSC-PV                     32.45 
 52  Kelly, Alyssa B               14 CUBU-PV                     32.55 
 53  Miskiel, Rachel D             14 CUBU-PV                     32.61 
 54  Simon, Jenna E                13 TIBU-PV                     32.91 
 55  Szymczak, Lindsey C           13 TIBU-PV                     32.98 
 56  Lalonde, Marianne B           17 TIBU-PV                     33.05 
 57  Wert, Lauren M                14 Rmsc-PV                     33.16 
 58  Bennett, Clare M              14 Machine-PV                  33.19 
 59  Richardson, Kasey C           14 Rmsc-PV                     33.23 
 60  Rowe, Elizabeth A             13 Rmsc-PV                     33.23 
 61  Zepp, Erin J                  13 Rmsc-PV                     33.32 
 62  White, Shannon M              13 TIBU-PV                     33.32 
 63  Bailey, Alison M              14 CUBU-PV                     33.35 
 64  Donahue, Jessica M            13 AquaHoyas-PV                33.54 
 65  Fernandez, Elena V            14 Machine-PV                  33.59 
 66  Cabrera, Sonia                13 Rmsc-PV                     33.62 
 67  Gunn, Kristen E               13 Rmsc-PV                     33.86 
 68  Crowley, Erin A               14 Rmsc-PV                     34.02 
 69  Erdene, Solongo               16 Rmsc-PV                     34.02 
 70  Moores, Aimee E               13 CUBU-PV                     34.51 
 71  Hurkett, Shannon D            17 Rmsc-PV                     34.54 
 72  Stiles, Michelle N            16 Machine-PV                  34.71 
 73  Temme, Hannah K               13 TIBU-PV                     35.15 
 74  Garland, Jennifer N           13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 75  Witczak, Lynea R              15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 76  Cravath, Cristen M            16 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 77  Forney, Emily J               15 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 78  Pedron, Rebecca V             13 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 79  Duda, Elizabeth L             16 Machine-PV                     NT 
 80  Dunn, Kelsey E                14 Machine-PV                     NT 
 81  Pham, Christina D             17 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 82  Casey, Sarah M                16 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 83  Dashdorj, Cindy               15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 84  Schmidt, Katrina D            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Kevin J               20 CUBU-PV                     25.20 
  2  Pool, Christopher D           16 CUBU-PV                     25.25 
  3  Hahn, David T                 17 CUBU-PV                     25.93 
  4  Blood, AJ J                   16 CUBU-PV                     25.96 
  5  Amer, Nader M                 16 CUBU-PV                     25.98 
  6  Bodurian, Ben A               17 AquaHoyas-PV                26.07 
  7  Frantz, Scott S               16 Machine-PV                  26.10 
  8  Miller, Ben S                 17 CUBU-PV                     26.34 
  9  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     16 CUBU-PV                     26.39 
 10  Dragelin, John B              17 CUBU-PV                     26.76 
 11  Wilkinson, Steven K           17 CUBU-PV                     26.90 
 12  Kinas, Joshua A               16 CUBU-PV                     26.94 
 13  O'Reilly, Liam B              15 AquaHoyas-PV                26.95 
 14  Weldon, Scott S               20 AquaHoyas-PV                26.98 
 15  Mechak, Ben P                 15 Rmsc-PV                     27.18 
 16  Sonley, Ben B                 18 CUBU-PV                     27.22 
 17  Swann, Rafi P                 17 Machine-PV                  27.31 
 18  Cravedi, Kevin D              16 AquaHoyas-PV                27.34 
 19  Reed, Matt C                  14 AquaHoyas-PV                27.38 
 20  Hasemann, Michael P           16 Rmsc-PV                     27.43 
 21  Cunningham, Jesse A           13 CUBU-PV                     27.65 
 22  Hickman, John A               17 CUBU-PV                     27.74 
 23  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                     27.80 
 24  Daniels, Tim F                14 Machine-PV                  27.92 
 25  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B    15 CUBU-PV                     28.14 
 26  Traylor, James S              15 CUBU-PV                     28.14 
 27  Rogers, Lucas M               16 Rmsc-PV                     28.20 
 28  Fancey, Richard V             16 Rmsc-PV                     28.29 
 29  Donahue, Pete S               14 AquaHoyas-PV                28.29 
 30  Gannett, Paul E               15 MSSC-PV                     28.37 
 31  Welch, Aaron J                14 AquaHoyas-PV                28.44 
 32  Finn, Joseph W                14 Rmsc-PV                     28.77 
 33  Mims, Hunter B                16 Machine-PV                  28.92 
 34  Rubush, Ryan S                15 MSSC-PV                     28.98 
 35  Haibel, Chris G               15 Rmsc-PV                     29.39 
 36  Mackenzie, Doug R             13 Rmsc-PV                     29.42 
 37  Keune, Nick A                 16 TIBU-PV                     29.44 
 38  Callanan, Kevin J             15 TIBU-PV                     29.59 
 39  Swallow, Nathan C             15 Rmsc-PV                     29.65 
 40  Spindel, Tyler B              17 Rmsc-PV                     29.69 
 41  Stodter, Casey J              13 Rmsc-PV                     29.84 
 42  Wodoslawsky, Michael S        14 CUBU-PV                     29.97 
 43  Sessums, Jon T                17 Rmsc-PV                     30.13 
 44  Schnittker, John I            14 Machine-PV                  30.31 
 45  Parshall, Jerry H             15 AquaHoyas-PV                30.31 
 46  Piantedosi, Michael J         14 CUBU-PV                     30.46 
 47  Kim, Alex J                   14 Rmsc-PV                     30.56 
 48  Pfister, Greg L               13 CUBU-PV                     30.69 
 49  Ham, Brennon G                15 Rmsc-PV                     30.90 
 50  Morel, Orlando M              16 Rmsc-PV                     31.19 
 51  Yeh, Asaph R                  14 MSSC-PV                     31.29 
 52  Cook, Tommy M                 13 Machine-PV                  31.30 
 53  Mintz, Bomani J               14 CUBU-PV                     31.38 
 54  Lanning, James S              14 Rmsc-PV                     31.44 
 55  Gordon, Jonathan A            14 Rmsc-PV                     31.73 
 56  Christensen, Jonathan L       13 CUBU-PV                     31.74 
 57  Middel, Parker S              13 CUBU-PV                     31.82 
 58  Pizer, Matt R                 13 TIBU-PV                     31.87 
 59  Peng, Timothy                 13 Rmsc-PV                     31.99 
 60  Sidman, John-Howard H         14 CUBU-PV                     32.28 
 61  Lue, Jeffrey S                15 Rmsc-PV                     32.69 
 62  Cooke, Peter B                14 MSSC-PV                     32.83 
 63  Deklau, Tim E                 14 MSSC-PV                     33.34 
 64  Mukri, Patrick R              13 Rmsc-PV                     34.07 
 65  Xu, Michael                   13 Rmsc-PV                     34.18 
 66  Chen, Peter E                 13 Rmsc-PV                     34.47 
 67  Baccus, Jason D               13 MSSC-PV                     34.90 
 68  Rivera, Jordan P              13 Rmsc-PV                     35.68 
 69  DeShayes, Michael J           13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 70  Temme, Aiden A                15 TIBU-PV                        NT 
 71  Hedquist, Cameron M           13 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 72  Tang, Eddy Q                  14 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 73  Duda, Nick J                  19 Machine-PV                     NT 
 74  Parker, Robbie J              13 Machine-PV                     NT 
 75  Williamson, Paul F            21 Machine-PV                     NT 
 76  Fiotes, Michael P             13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 77  Chamberlain, Dan B            15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 78  Bolek, TJ J                   15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 79  Winkler, D Jared              14 CUBU-PV                        NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pederson, Nicole K            17 CUBU-PV                   2:30.79 
  2  Balint, Andrea A              15 UN-CU-PV                  2:32.56 
  3  Mortensen, Danielle N         16 CUBU-PV                   2:34.32 
  4  Kromer, Thea D                14 Unattached MACH-PV        2:35.55 
  5  Harvey, Katura M              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.67 
  6  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                2:35.69 
  7  Kim, Susan D                  15 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.26 
  8  Cunningham, Kristin G         16 CUBU-PV                   2:37.94 
  9  Physioc, Felice M             17 CUBU-PV                   2:38.30 
 10  Dillon, Laura C               14 CUBU-PV                   2:38.44 
 11  Sokolove, Sofia G             15 AquaHoyas-PV              2:38.74 
 12  Newell, Megan M               16 CUBU-PV                   2:38.93 
 13  Konopka, Kristen N            17 AquaHoyas-PV              2:40.35 
 14  Moores, Kristen N             15 CUBU-PV                   2:41.59 
 15  McMillan, Mallory T           14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:41.72 
 16  Payne, Lindsay C              21 CUBU-PV                   2:42.70 
 17  Karanian, Rachel A            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.28 
 18  Lee, Mihan R                  16 CUBU-PV                   2:44.39 
 19  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          16 AquaHoyas-PV              2:45.96 
 20  Southard, Lauren V            17 CUBU-PV                   2:46.40 
 21  Morris, Jennifer L            17 CUBU-PV                   2:46.44 
 22  Swiger, Leigh H               16 CUBU-PV                   2:48.00 
 23  Zepp, Megan E                 17 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.22 
 24  Schade, Morganne L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:49.05 
 25  Kelly, Alyssa B               14 CUBU-PV                   2:49.18 
 26  Richardson, Kasey C           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.45 
 27  Collins, Siobhan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:50.59 
 28  Hughes, Kristie E             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.83 
 29  Crowley, Erin A               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.97 
 30  O'Leary, Carey L              14 Unattached MACH-PV        2:51.85 
 31  Kyle, Kelli A                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.28 
 32  Brown, Renee C                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.32 
 33  McCRONE, Collette L           14 CUBU-PV                   2:53.00 
 34  Maneely, Devan M              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.13 
 35  Reynolds, Emily M             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.08 
 36  Maneely, Morgan K             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.21 
 37  Fernandez, Elena V            14 Machine-PV                2:59.64 
 38  Schlatter, Stasia A           13 Machine-PV                3:00.66 
 39  Guild, Michaela C             13 MSSC-PV                   3:01.34 
 40  Dastmalchi, Nedda T           14 AquaHoyas-PV              3:02.89 
 41  Kasimer, Susan E              22 Machine-PV                3:03.99 
 42  Moores, Aimee E               13 CUBU-PV                   3:09.29 
 43  Blau, Stephanie R             13 FAST-PV                   3:14.03 
 44  Prawde, Alyse L               14 Rmsc-PV                   3:15.40 
 45  Sminkey, Jamie M              13 MSSC-PV                   3:19.97 
 46  Witczak, Lynea R              15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 47  Cravath, Cristen M            16 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 48  Duda, Elizabeth L             16 Machine-PV                     NT 
 49  Dunn, Kelsey E                14 Machine-PV                     NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jendzejec, Alex D             18 CUBU-PV                   2:17.33 
  2  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     16 CUBU-PV                   2:18.92 
  3  Pool, Christopher D           16 CUBU-PV                   2:19.26 
  4  Wingert, Andrew S             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.98 
  5  Cunningham, Jesse A           13 CUBU-PV                   2:24.81 
  6  Philpott, Jason A             17 CUBU-PV                   2:25.24 
  7  Chen, Alex J                  16 MSSC-PV                   2:25.37 
  8  Dragelin, John B              17 CUBU-PV                   2:25.92 
  9  Kinas, Joshua A               16 CUBU-PV                   2:26.20 
 10  Frampus, Joey W               15 AquaHoyas-PV              2:28.34 
 11  Barrett, Kyle T               17 CUBU-PV                   2:28.38 
 12  Mechak, Ben P                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.20 
 13  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             14 Machine-PV                2:29.71 
 14  Moreland, Christopher J       18 CUBU-PV                   2:31.88 
 15  Pool, Jonathan D              15 CUBU-PV                   2:32.48 
 16  Conrad, Nick G                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.79 
 17  Sessums, Jon T                17 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.67 
 18  Trigonoplos, Mark A           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.67 
 19  Finn, Joseph W                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.87 
 20  MacKenzie, Mike K             14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:37.85 
 21  Sminkey, Jack A               15 MSSC-PV                   2:39.05 
 22  Foley, Con S                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:39.90 
 23  Lucas, Benjamin N             14 CUBU-PV                   2:41.04 
 24  Stanton, Colin T              14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:41.42 
 25  Eckels, Ted C                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.59 
 26  Tollefson, Henry H            13 CUBU-PV                   2:43.17 
 27  Brown, Cole A                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.36 
 28  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.75 
 29  Peng, Timothy                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.09 
 30  Cook, Tommy M                 13 Machine-PV                2:46.99 
 31  Reed, Matt C                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:47.23 
 32  Anderson, Matt R              18 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.03 
 33  Jolly, Michael A              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.01 
 34  Spindel, Tyler B              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.55 
 35  Schnittker, John I            14 Machine-PV                2:51.35 
 36  Stephens, Michael A           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.07 
 37  Middel, Parker S              13 CUBU-PV                   2:55.28 
 38  Parker, Justin M              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.45 
 39  Clark, Andrew K               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.97 
 40  Gannett, Matthew J            13 MSSC-PV                   2:58.51 
 41  Fancey, Richard V             16 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.25 
 42  Callanan, Kevin J             15 TIBU-PV                   3:00.77 
 43  Morstein, Andrew M            14 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.74 
 44  Hoge, Greg M                  13 MSSC-PV                   3:06.37 
 45  Fisher, Drew K                13 CUBU-PV                   3:07.94 
 46  Knestout, Michael R           14 Rmsc-PV                   3:12.86 
 47  Reed, Edward F                13 Machine-PV                3:16.63 
 48  Rivera, Jordan P              13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 49  Link, Justin W                15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 50  Hedquist, Cameron M           13 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 51  Tang, Eddy Q                  14 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 52  Frantz, Scott S               16 Machine-PV                     NT 
 53  Parker, Robbie J              13 Machine-PV                     NT 
 54  Weldon, Scott S               20 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bellis, Caroline J            17 CUBU-PV                   1:05.45 
  2  Schwee, Suzanne E             14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.99 
  3  Christensen, Mei L            15 CUBU-PV                   1:08.20 
  4  Constantino, Dana L           16 CUBU-PV                   1:09.23 
  5  Rawson, Emily M               20 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.52 
  6  Hendershot, Kelly N           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.70 
  7  Falcone, Marina X             17 AquaHoyas-PV              1:10.08 
  8  Kight, Allyson K              18 CUBU-PV                   1:10.65 
  9  Dillon, Laura C               14 CUBU-PV                   1:11.09 
 10  Henderson, Lissa B            15 Machine-PV                1:11.33 
 11  Greene, Rachel M              16 CUBU-PV                   1:11.75 
 12  Budner, Meredith B            15 AquaHoyas-PV              1:11.94 
 13  Weldon, Lauren A              14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:12.51 
 14  Kyle, Kelli A                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.14 
 15  Fimian, Kristin E             15 Machine-PV                1:13.24 
 16  Schade, Morganne L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.73 
 17  Swiger, Lynn D                15 CUBU-PV                   1:15.00 
 18  Morris, Jennifer L            17 CUBU-PV                   1:15.52 
 19  Magaw, Lindsey M              13 MSSC-PV                   1:16.90 
 20  Szymczak, Lindsey C           13 TIBU-PV                   1:16.97 
 21  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          16 AquaHoyas-PV              1:17.68 
 22  Astiz, Ana L                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:17.85 
 23  DeCrosta, Katherine E         14 UN-CU-PV                  1:17.90 
 24  Harding, Arielle R            14 CUBU-PV                   1:18.53 
 25  Lalonde, Marianne B           17 TIBU-PV                   1:18.86 
 26  Hughes, Kristie E             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.74 
 27  McCRONE, Collette L           14 CUBU-PV                   1:21.00 
 28  Anderson, Catherine L         13 AquaHoyas-PV              1:21.66 
 29  Swensen, Kelsey A             13 MSSC-PV                   1:21.89 
 30  Morrill, Kara C               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.07 
 31  Waters, Megan J               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.62 
 32  Zepp, Erin J                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.23 
 33  Wert, Lauren M                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.82 
 34  Pham, Christina D             17 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.79 
 35  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.97 
 36  Bailey, Alison M              14 CUBU-PV                   1:28.11 
 37  Stiles, Michelle N            16 Machine-PV                1:28.38 
 38  Guild, Michaela C             13 MSSC-PV                   1:28.89 
 39  Maneely, Morgan K             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.89 
 40  Maneely, Devan M              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.64 
 41  Garland, Jennifer N           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.81 
 42  Garfield, Maura A             13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 43  Rosenthal, Shira F            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 44  Pedron, Rebecca V             13 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 45  Wolla, Kristen E              14 Machine-PV                     NT 
 46  Yang, Alina Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 47  Erdene, Solongo               16 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 48  Schmidt, Katrina D            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Kevin J               20 CUBU-PV                     56.76 
  2  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                     59.86 
  3  Blood, AJ J                   16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.57 
  4  Miller, Ben S                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:00.63 
  5  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.63 
  6  Hahn, David T                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:01.35 
  7  Barrett, Kyle T               17 CUBU-PV                   1:01.45 
  8  Gannett, Paul E               15 MSSC-PV                   1:01.85 
  9  Jendzejec, Alex D             18 CUBU-PV                   1:02.00 
 10  Amer, Nader M                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.53 
 11  Moreland, Christopher J       18 CUBU-PV                   1:03.67 
 12  Chen, Alex J                  16 MSSC-PV                   1:04.70 
 13  Calderon, Dito A              16 MSSC-PV                   1:04.91 
 14  Mims, Hunter B                16 Machine-PV                1:05.61 
 15  Sonley, Ben B                 18 CUBU-PV                   1:06.64 
 16  Sessums, Jon T                17 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.62 
 17  Keune, Nick A                 16 TIBU-PV                   1:08.09 
 18  O'Reilly, Liam B              15 AquaHoyas-PV              1:08.14 
 19  Smith, Alex Q                 14 MSSC-PV                   1:08.55 
 20  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B    15 CUBU-PV                   1:08.57 
 21  Link, Justin W                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.64 
 22  Wodoslawsky, Michael S        14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.84 
 23  Callahan, Sean P              16 Machine-PV                1:11.75 
 24  Philpott, Jason A             17 CUBU-PV                   1:13.77 
 25  Swallow, Nathan C             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.48 
 26  Conrad, Nick G                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.55 
 27  Lue, Jeffrey S                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.99 
 28  Haibel, Sandy J               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.48 
 29  Foley, Con S                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:15.75 
 30  Kim, Alex J                   14 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.67 
 31  Ham, Brennon G                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.32 
 32  Traylor, James S              15 CUBU-PV                   1:17.98 
 33  Wang, Victor G                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.23 
 34  Christensen, Jonathan L       13 CUBU-PV                   1:18.40 
 35  Pizer, Matt R                 13 TIBU-PV                   1:19.29 
 36  Mukri, Patrick R              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.88 
 37  Chen, Peter E                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.58 
 38  Stodter, Casey J              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.32 
 39  Fiotes, Michael P             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.00 
 40  Fisher, Drew K                13 CUBU-PV                   1:32.78 
 41  Parker, Justin M              15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 42  Anderson, Matt R              18 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 43  DeShayes, Michael J           13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 44  Duda, Nick J                  19 Machine-PV                     NT 
 45  Xu, Michael                   13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 46  Chamberlain, Dan B            15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 47  Bolek, TJ J                   15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haase, Colleen H              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.79 
  2  Southard, Lauren V            17 CUBU-PV                   2:49.08 
  3  Dillon, Laura C               14 CUBU-PV                   2:53.00 
  4  Sokolove, Sofia G             15 AquaHoyas-PV              2:55.21 
  5  Kight, Allyson K              18 CUBU-PV                   2:56.91 
  6  Kim, Susan D                  15 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.94 
  7  Harding, Arielle R            14 CUBU-PV                   2:58.64 
  8  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.26 
  9  Christensen, Mei L            15 CUBU-PV                   3:01.00 
 10  Konopka, Kristen N            17 AquaHoyas-PV              3:01.41 
 11  Swiger, Leigh H               16 CUBU-PV                   3:02.00 
 12  O'Leary, Carey L              14 Unattached MACH-PV        3:04.13 
 13  McMillan, Mallory T           14 AquaHoyas-PV              3:05.03 
 14  Floria, Charlotte E           14 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.68 
 15  Miskiel, Rachel D             14 CUBU-PV                   3:12.23 
 16  Brown, Renee C                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:13.44 
 17  Bloch, Melanie S              13 AquaHoyas-PV              3:14.81 
 18  Prawde, Alyse L               14 Rmsc-PV                   3:18.98 
 19  Moores, Aimee E               13 CUBU-PV                   3:19.86 
 20  Fernandez, Elena V            14 Machine-PV                3:23.00 
 21  Crowley, Erin A               14 Rmsc-PV                   3:23.96 
 22  Blau, Stephanie R             13 FAST-PV                   3:25.45 
 23  Gulliver, Chelsea R           13 CUBU-PV                   3:25.51 
 24  Sminkey, Jamie M              13 MSSC-PV                   3:26.65 
 25  Temme, Hannah K               13 TIBU-PV                   3:27.43 
 26  Collins, Siobhan E            14 CUBU-PV                   3:28.46 
 27  Witczak, Lynea R              15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 28  Cravath, Cristen M            16 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 29  Bennett, Clare M              14 Machine-PV                     NT 
 30  Dunn, Kelsey E                14 Machine-PV                     NT 
 31  Putnam, Taylor C              15 Machine-PV                     NT 
 32  Dashdorj, Cindy               15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jendzejec, Alex D             18 CUBU-PV                   2:31.94 
  2  Frampus, Joey W               15 AquaHoyas-PV              2:40.88 
  3  Wingert, Andrew S             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.24 
  4  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             14 Machine-PV                2:42.87 
  5  Donahue, Pete S               14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:44.16 
  6  Pool, Jonathan D              15 CUBU-PV                   2:44.68 
  7  Mechak, Ben P                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.03 
  8  Sminkey, Jack A               15 MSSC-PV                   2:48.27 
  9  Welch, Aaron J                14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:48.73 
 10  Cunningham, Jesse A           13 CUBU-PV                   2:49.71 
 11  Wodoslawsky, Michael S        14 CUBU-PV                   2:50.15 
 12  Swann, Rafi P                 17 Machine-PV                2:51.29 
 13  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.91 
 14  Lucas, Benjamin N             14 CUBU-PV                   2:55.10 
 15  Eckels, Ted C                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.32 
 16  Tollefson, Henry H            13 CUBU-PV                   2:59.00 
 17  Mackenzie, Doug R             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.51 
 18  Cook, Tommy M                 13 Machine-PV                3:03.01 
 19  Spindel, Tyler B              17 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.73 
 20  Stanton, Colin T              14 AquaHoyas-PV              3:06.11 
 21  Temme, Aiden A                15 TIBU-PV                   3:07.31 
 22  Stephens, Michael A           13 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.85 
 23  Piantedosi, Michael J         14 CUBU-PV                   3:09.00 
 24  Jolly, Michael A              13 Rmsc-PV                   3:16.61 
 25  Middel, Parker S              13 CUBU-PV                   3:17.42 
 26  Morel, Orlando M              16 Rmsc-PV                   3:17.64 
 27  Xu, Michael                   13 Rmsc-PV                   3:26.83 
 28  Rivera, Jordan P              13 Rmsc-PV                   3:36.08 
 29  Clark, Andrew K               13 Rmsc-PV                   3:40.47 
 30  Baccus, Jason D               13 MSSC-PV                   3:47.15 
 31  Yeh, Asaph R                  14 MSSC-PV                        NT 
 32  Knestout, Michael R           14 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 33  Tang, Eddy Q                  14 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 34  Williamson, Paul F            21 Machine-PV                     NT 
 35  Bolek, TJ J                   15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 36  Weldon, Scott S               20 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT 
 
Event 33  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Parkhurst, Michelle N         16 Machine-PV                1:05.11 
  2  Schwee, Suzanne E             14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.38 
  3  Budner, Meredith B            15 AquaHoyas-PV              1:09.13 
  4  Pederson, Nicole K            17 CUBU-PV                   1:09.27 
  5  Weldon, Lauren A              14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:10.19 
  6  Constantino, Dana L           16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.41 
  7  Hubbard, Alex H               16 Machine-PV                1:11.23 
  8  Newell, Megan M               16 CUBU-PV                   1:11.70 
  9  Swiger, Leigh H               16 CUBU-PV                   1:12.00 
 10  Mortensen, Danielle N         16 CUBU-PV                   1:13.83 
 11  Cunningham, Kristin G         16 CUBU-PV                   1:13.88 
 12  Garg, Keva X                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:14.13 
 13  Shi, Eileen                   14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.32 
 14  Greene, Rachel M              16 CUBU-PV                   1:15.51 
 15  Kotonias, Jennifer N          13 MSSC-PV                   1:15.53 
 16  Schade, Morganne L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:15.78 
 17  Moores, Kristen N             15 CUBU-PV                   1:15.86 
 18  Kromer, Thea D                14 Unattached MACH-PV        1:15.88 
 19  Balint, Andrea A              15 UN-CU-PV                  1:15.95 
 20  Zepp, Megan E                 17 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.14 
 21  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 AquaHoyas-PV              1:16.25 
 22  Floria, Charlotte E           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.95 
 23  DeCrosta, Katherine E         14 UN-CU-PV                  1:16.96 
 24  Emr, Jackie J                 16 TIBU-PV                   1:17.52 
 25  Henderson, Lissa B            15 Machine-PV                1:17.79 
 26  Zepp, Erin J                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.84 
 27  McCRONE, Collette L           14 CUBU-PV                   1:18.00 
 28  Hendershot, Kelly N           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.29 
 29  Murphy, Kelly A               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.39 
 30  Karanian, Rachel A            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.56 
 31  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                1:18.60 
 32  Cabrera, Sonia                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.05 
 33  Magaw, Lindsey M              13 MSSC-PV                   1:19.08 
 34  Irish, Kendall M              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.12 
 35  Wert, Lauren M                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.91 
 36  Gunn, Kristen E               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.96 
 37  Donahue, Jessica M            13 AquaHoyas-PV              1:21.92 
 38  Morrill, Kara C               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.44 
 39  Edwards, Polo L               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.57 
 40  Rosenthal, Shira F            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.67 
 41  Miskiel, Rachel D             14 CUBU-PV                   1:22.83 
 42  Richardson, Kasey C           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.03 
 43  Ruben, Kristin N              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.24 
 44  Rowe, Elizabeth A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.27 
 45  Lalonde, Marianne B           17 TIBU-PV                   1:23.36 
 46  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.87 
 47  Erdene, Solongo               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.91 
 48  Guild, Michaela C             13 MSSC-PV                   1:23.97 
 49  Anderson, Catherine L         13 AquaHoyas-PV              1:24.52 
 50  Yang, Alina Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.14 
 51  Samis, Flora K                14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:25.62 
 52  Harding, Arielle R            14 CUBU-PV                   1:26.49 
 53  Krehbiel, Shannon L           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.66 
 54  Blau, Stephanie R             13 FAST-PV                   1:26.85 
 55  Maneely, Morgan K             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.88 
 56  Hurkett, Shannon D            17 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.43 
 57  White, Shannon M              13 TIBU-PV                   1:27.48 
 58  Gulliver, Chelsea R           13 CUBU-PV                   1:29.08 
 59  Garfield, Maura A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.56 
 60  Reynolds, Emily M             13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 61  Forney, Emily J               15 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 62  Pedron, Rebecca V             13 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 63  Casey, Sarah M                16 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Kevin J               20 CUBU-PV                   1:00.72 
  2  Frantz, Scott S               16 Machine-PV                1:02.66 
  3  Dragelin, John B              17 CUBU-PV                   1:02.72 
  4  Amer, Nader M                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.90 
  5  Hahn, David T                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:06.04 
  6  Pool, Christopher D           16 CUBU-PV                   1:07.00 
  7  Barrett, Kyle T               17 CUBU-PV                   1:07.25 
  8  Hasemann, Michael P           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.71 
  9  Kinas, Joshua A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:09.81 
 10  Daniels, Tim F                14 Machine-PV                1:11.75 
 11  Finn, Joseph W                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.96 
 12  Mims, Hunter B                16 Machine-PV                1:12.27 
 13  Conrad, Nick G                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.70 
 14  Philpott, Jason A             17 CUBU-PV                   1:12.70 
 15  Stodter, Casey J              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.07 
 16  Parker, Justin M              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.39 
 17  Cravedi, Kevin D              16 AquaHoyas-PV              1:13.41 
 18  MacKenzie, Mike K             14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:13.67 
 19  Calderon, Dito A              16 MSSC-PV                   1:14.33 
 20  Mukri, Patrick R              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.50 
 21  Sidman, John-Howard H         14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.82 
 22  Anderson, Matt R              18 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.39 
 23  Kim, Alex J                   14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.61 
 24  Callanan, Kevin J             15 TIBU-PV                   1:15.87 
 25  Wang, Victor G                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.14 
 26  Parshall, Jerry H             15 AquaHoyas-PV              1:16.43 
 27  Link, Justin W                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.61 
 28  Gannett, Matthew J            13 MSSC-PV                   1:16.64 
 29  Schnittker, John I            14 Machine-PV                1:16.75 
 30  Rogers, Lucas M               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.82 
 31  Hoge, Greg M                  13 MSSC-PV                   1:16.85 
 32  Hickman, John A               17 CUBU-PV                   1:17.71 
 33  Callahan, Sean P              16 Machine-PV                1:17.96 
 34  Morstein, Andrew M            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.81 
 35  Brown, Cole A                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.23 
 36  Pfister, Greg L               13 CUBU-PV                   1:21.35 
 37  Piantedosi, Michael J         14 CUBU-PV                   1:22.61 
 38  Winkler, D Jared              14 CUBU-PV                   1:24.81 
 39  Traylor, James S              15 CUBU-PV                   1:26.89 
 40  Mintz, Bomani J               14 CUBU-PV                   1:28.53 
 41  Reed, Edward F                13 Machine-PV                1:31.31 
 42  Clark, Andrew K               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.12 
 43  Baccus, Jason D               13 MSSC-PV                   1:33.53 
 44  Deklau, Tim E                 14 MSSC-PV                   1:34.47 
 45  DeShayes, Michael J           13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 46  Hedquist, Cameron M           13 Unaffiliated                   NT 
 47  Parker, Robbie J              13 Machine-PV                     NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mortensen, Danielle N         16 CUBU-PV                   4:32.49 
  2  Falcone, Marina X             17 AquaHoyas-PV              4:33.60 
  3  Physioc, Felice M             17 CUBU-PV                   4:35.85 
  4  Bellis, Caroline J            17 CUBU-PV                   4:38.96 
  5  Waters, Megan J               14 Rmsc-PV                   4:47.65 
  6  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   4:48.34 
  7  Parkhurst, Michelle N         16 Machine-PV                4:49.15 
  8  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                4:54.99 
  9  Lee, Mihan R                  16 CUBU-PV                   4:55.97 
 10  Magaw, Lindsey M              13 MSSC-PV                   4:56.76 
 11  Swensen, Kelsey A             13 MSSC-PV                   5:00.29 
 12  Emr, Jackie J                 16 TIBU-PV                   5:02.80 
 13  Zepp, Megan E                 17 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.65 
 14  Kromer, Thea D                14 Unattached MACH-PV        5:05.94 
 15  Kelly, Alyssa B               14 CUBU-PV                   5:09.09 
 16  Rawson, Emily M               20 Rmsc-PV                   5:10.46 
 17  Edwards, Polo L               16 Rmsc-PV                   5:10.48 
 18  Szymczak, Lindsey C           13 TIBU-PV                   5:10.54 
 19  Collins, Siobhan E            14 CUBU-PV                   5:14.87 
 20  Ruben, Kristin N              15 Rmsc-PV                   5:15.39 
 21  Swiger, Lynn D                15 CUBU-PV                   5:17.00 
 22  Sokolove, Sofia G             15 AquaHoyas-PV              5:17.31 
 23  Bloch, Melanie S              13 AquaHoyas-PV              5:17.60 
 24  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          16 AquaHoyas-PV              5:17.91 
 25  Brown, Renee C                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:19.27 
 26  Morrill, Kara C               13 Rmsc-PV                   5:20.96 
 27  Dastmalchi, Nedda T           14 AquaHoyas-PV              5:21.48 
 28  Maneely, Devan M              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.83 
 29  Cabrera, Sonia                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.85 
 30  Konopka, Kristen N            17 AquaHoyas-PV              5:23.36 
 31  Kyle, Kelli A                 14 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.68 
 32  White, Shannon M              13 TIBU-PV                   5:24.21 
 33  Karanian, Rachel A            14 Rmsc-PV                   5:24.36 
 34  Gunn, Kristen E               13 Rmsc-PV                   5:25.53 
 35  Donahue, Jessica M            13 AquaHoyas-PV              5:27.41 
 36  Astiz, Ana L                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              5:28.26 
 37  Rowe, Elizabeth A             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:28.83 
 38  Hurkett, Shannon D            17 Rmsc-PV                   5:28.88 
 39  Irish, Kendall M              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:30.49 
 40  Garfield, Maura A             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:31.86 
 41  Kasimer, Susan E              22 Machine-PV                5:32.45 
 42  Schlatter, Stasia A           13 Machine-PV                5:33.56 
 43  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 AquaHoyas-PV              5:33.78 
 44  Stiles, Michelle N            16 Machine-PV                5:34.52 
 45  Samis, Flora K                14 AquaHoyas-PV              5:39.82 
 46  Garg, Keva X                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              5:42.81 
 47  Sminkey, Jamie M              13 MSSC-PV                   5:47.87 
 48  Bennett, Clare M              14 Machine-PV                5:48.09 
 49  Bailey, Alison M              14 CUBU-PV                   6:14.31 
 50  Reynolds, Emily M             13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 51  Krehbiel, Shannon L           13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 52  Garland, Jennifer N           13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 53  Hubbard, Alex H               16 Machine-PV                     NT 
 54  Wolla, Kristen E              14 Machine-PV                     NT 
 55  Fimian, Kristin E             15 Machine-PV                     NT 
 56  Duda, Elizabeth L             16 Machine-PV                     NT 
 57  O'Leary, Carey L              14 Unattached MACH-PV             NT 
 58  Pham, Christina D             17 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 59  Yang, Alina Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 60  Casey, Sarah M                16 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 61  Dashdorj, Cindy               15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 62  Schmidt, Katrina D            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Calderon, Dito A              16 MSSC-PV                   4:14.94 
  2  Miller, Ben S                 17 CUBU-PV                   4:17.15 
  3  Chen, Alex J                  16 MSSC-PV                   4:17.39 
  4  Sonley, Ben B                 18 CUBU-PV                   4:20.11 
  5  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                   4:21.91 
  6  Swallow, Nathan C             15 Rmsc-PV                   4:23.60 
  7  Wingert, Andrew S             17 Rmsc-PV                   4:27.73 
  8  Gannett, Paul E               15 MSSC-PV                   4:27.83 
  9  Keune, Nick A                 16 TIBU-PV                   4:36.68 
 10  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B    15 CUBU-PV                   4:39.44 
 11  Frampus, Joey W               15 AquaHoyas-PV              4:46.49 
 12  Reed, Matt C                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              4:47.54 
 13  Cravedi, Kevin D              16 AquaHoyas-PV              4:47.83 
 14  Moreland, Christopher J       18 CUBU-PV                   4:48.20 
 15  Welch, Aaron J                14 AquaHoyas-PV              4:50.91 
 16  Stanton, Colin T              14 AquaHoyas-PV              4:50.98 
 17  Hasemann, Michael P           16 Rmsc-PV                   4:51.35 
 18  Rubush, Ryan S                15 MSSC-PV                   4:52.20 
 19  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             14 Machine-PV                4:52.39 
 20  Christensen, Jonathan L       13 CUBU-PV                   4:52.49 
 21  Sminkey, Jack A               15 MSSC-PV                   4:54.01 
 22  MacKenzie, Mike K             14 AquaHoyas-PV              4:55.59 
 23  Lucas, Benjamin N             14 CUBU-PV                   4:55.82 
 24  Rogers, Lucas M               16 Rmsc-PV                   4:56.50 
 25  Pool, Jonathan D              15 CUBU-PV                   4:56.82 
 26  Trigonoplos, Mark A           16 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.90 
 27  Parshall, Jerry H             15 AquaHoyas-PV              4:58.89 
 28  Brown, Cole A                 14 Rmsc-PV                   4:58.97 
 29  Gannett, Matthew J            13 MSSC-PV                   4:59.83 
 30  Ham, Brennon G                15 Rmsc-PV                   5:04.10 
 31  Fancey, Richard V             16 Rmsc-PV                   5:04.76 
 32  Foley, Con S                  14 AquaHoyas-PV              5:05.76 
 33  Hoge, Greg M                  13 MSSC-PV                   5:05.88 
 34  Lanning, James S              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:07.17 
 35  Jolly, Michael A              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:08.49 
 36  Morstein, Andrew M            14 Rmsc-PV                   5:08.98 
 37  Haibel, Sandy J               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:12.10 
 38  Peng, Timothy                 13 Rmsc-PV                   5:12.49 
 39  Wang, Victor G                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:13.33 
 40  Lue, Jeffrey S                15 Rmsc-PV                   5:13.51 
 41  Yeh, Asaph R                  14 MSSC-PV                   5:14.70 
 42  Chen, Peter E                 13 Rmsc-PV                   5:15.89 
 43  Sidman, John-Howard H         14 CUBU-PV                   5:16.40 
 44  Tollefson, Henry H            13 CUBU-PV                   5:18.92 
 45  Pfister, Greg L               13 CUBU-PV                   5:27.43 
 46  O'Reilly, Liam B              15 AquaHoyas-PV              5:29.04 
 47  Stephens, Michael A           13 Rmsc-PV                   5:29.62 
 48  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 16 Rmsc-PV                   5:34.03 
 49  Fisher, Drew K                13 CUBU-PV                   5:34.79 
 50  Temme, Aiden A                15 TIBU-PV                   5:40.81 
 51  Reed, Edward F                13 Machine-PV                5:52.67 
 52  Pizer, Matt R                 13 TIBU-PV                   5:57.73 
 53  Eckels, Ted C                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 54  Knestout, Michael R           14 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 55  Swann, Rafi P                 17 Machine-PV                     NT 
 56  Callahan, Sean P              16 Machine-PV                     NT 
 57  Duda, Nick J                  19 Machine-PV                     NT 
 58  Williamson, Paul F            21 Machine-PV                     NT 
 59  Fiotes, Michael P             13 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 60  Chamberlain, Dan B            15 Rmsc-PV                        NT 
 61  Winkler, D Jared              14 CUBU-PV                        NT 
 62  Donahue, Pete S               14 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT 
 63  Bodurian, Ben A               17 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT