PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
REVISED JUNE 9 10:00 PM
Event 25 Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 27.54
2 Brosch, Jessica E 20 Rmsc-PV 27.73
3 Harvey, Katura M 15 Rmsc-PV 27.87
4 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 28.27
5 Karel, Emily R 17 Rmsc-PV 28.33
6 Cunningham, Kristin G 16 CUBU-PV 28.35
7 Payne, Lindsay C 21 CUBU-PV 28.36
8 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 28.37
9 Greene, Rachel M 16 CUBU-PV 28.42
10 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 28.55
11 Falcone, Marina X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 28.71
12 McMillan, Mallory T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 28.75
13 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 28.89
14 Hatfield, Samantha F 15 Rmsc-PV 28.97
15 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 29.02
16 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 29.03
17 Christensen, Mei L 15 CUBU-PV 29.13
18 Hendershot, Kelly N 16 Rmsc-PV 29.32
19 Southard, Lauren V 17 CUBU-PV 29.55
20 Kight, Allyson K 18 CUBU-PV 29.62
21 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 29.74
22 Morris, Jennifer L 17 CUBU-PV 29.80
23 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 29.82
24 Reyes, Vanessa E 14 Rmsc-PV 29.90
25 Weldon, Lauren A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 30.03
26 Balk, Meghan A 15 Rmsc-PV 30.22
27 Perez, Dominique 15 Rmsc-PV 30.28
28 Bloch, Melanie S 13 AquaHoyas-PV 30.35
29 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 30.35
30 Lee, Mihan R 16 CUBU-PV 30.43
31 Emr, Jackie J 16 TIBU-PV 30.46
32 Ruben, Kristin N 15 Rmsc-PV 30.47
33 Moores, Kristen N 15 CUBU-PV 30.53
34 Rawson, Emily M 20 Rmsc-PV 30.71
35 Szymczak, Sonni L 16 Rmsc-PV 30.72
36 Edwards, Polo L 16 Rmsc-PV 30.80
37 Steinnagel, Sara C 16 Rmsc-PV 30.95
38 Swiger, Lynn D 15 CUBU-PV 31.00
39 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 31.07
40 Samis, Flora K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 31.08
41 Hubbard, Alex H 16 Machine-PV 31.34
42 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 31.38
43 LI, Jing Jing 13 Rmsc-PV 31.48
44 Garg, Keva X 14 AquaHoyas-PV 31.50
45 Haase, Colleen H 15 Rmsc-PV 31.50
46 Astiz, Ana L 14 AquaHoyas-PV 31.53
47 Falcone, Stephanie A 13 AquaHoyas-PV 31.76
48 Wimer, Courtney L 13 Rmsc-PV 31.77
49 Rosenthal, Shira F 14 Rmsc-PV 31.83
50 Prawde, Alyse L 14 Rmsc-PV 31.87
51 Murphy, Kelly A 13 Rmsc-PV 31.89
52 Parmelee, Heather A 14 Rmsc-PV 31.93
53 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 31.93
54 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV 31.95
55 Floria, Charlotte E 14 Rmsc-PV 31.95
56 Dastmalchi, Nedda T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 31.96
57 Anderson, Catherine L 13 AquaHoyas-PV 31.99
58 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 32.00
59 Deshields, Tylisha E 15 Rmsc-PV 32.13
60 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 32.22
61 Krehbiel, Shannon L 13 Rmsc-PV 32.43
62 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 32.45
63 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 32.55
64 Miskiel, Rachel D 14 CUBU-PV 32.61
65 Sologuren, Rumi R 16 Rmsc-PV 32.72
66 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 14 Rmsc-PV 32.89
67 Simon, Jenna E 13 TIBU-PV 32.91
68 Szymczak, Lindsey C 13 TIBU-PV 32.98
69 Lalonde, Marianne B 17 TIBU-PV 33.05
70 Wert, Lauren M 14 Rmsc-PV 33.16
71 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 33.19
72 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 33.23
73 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 33.23
74 White, Shannon M 13 TIBU-PV 33.32
75 Zepp, Erin J 13 Rmsc-PV 33.32
76 Bailey, Alison M 14 CUBU-PV 33.35
77 Donahue, Jessica M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 33.54
78 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 33.59
79 Cabrera, Sonia 13 Rmsc-PV 33.62
80 Powell, Amanda G 13 Rmsc-PV 33.84
81 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 33.86
82 Erdene, Solongo 16 Rmsc-PV 34.02
83 Crowley, Erin A 14 Rmsc-PV 34.02
84 Walsh, Laura F 14 Rmsc-PV 34.21
85 Moores, Aimee E 13 CUBU-PV 34.51
86 Hurkett, Shannon D 17 Rmsc-PV 34.54
87 Thomas, Lauren E 13 Rmsc-PV 34.64
88 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 34.71
89 Temme, Hannah K 13 TIBU-PV 35.15
90 Sullivan, Emma O 13 Rmsc-PV 35.17
91 Cravath, Cristen M 16 Unaffiliated NT
92 Forney, Emily J 15 Unaffiliated NT
93 Pedron, Rebecca V 13 Unaffiliated NT
94 Pham, Christina D 17 Rmsc-PV NT
95 Casey, Sarah M 16 Rmsc-PV NT
96 Dashdorj, Cindy 15 Rmsc-PV NT
97 Schmidt, Katrina D 14 Rmsc-PV NT
98 Garland, Jennifer N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
99 Witczak, Lynea R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
100 Duda, Elizabeth L 16 Machine-PV NT
101 Dunn, Kelsey E 14 Machine-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 CUBU-PV 25.20
2 Pool, Christopher D 16 CUBU-PV 25.25
3 Emilio, Luis B 25 Rmsc-PV 25.67
4 Hahn, David T 17 CUBU-PV 25.93
5 Blood, AJ J 16 CUBU-PV 25.96
6 Amer, Nader M 16 CUBU-PV 25.98
7 Bodurian, Ben A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 26.07
8 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV 26.10
9 Miller, Ben S 17 CUBU-PV 26.34
10 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 16 CUBU-PV 26.39
11 Dragelin, John B 17 CUBU-PV 26.76
12 Wilkinson, Steven K 17 CUBU-PV 26.90
13 Kinas, Joshua A 16 CUBU-PV 26.94
14 O'Reilly, Liam B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 26.95
15 Weldon, Scott S 20 AquaHoyas-PV 26.98
16 Benjamin, Ethan A 15 Rmsc-PV 27.07
17 Mengering, Jonathan E 19 Rmsc-PV 27.14
18 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 27.18
19 Sonley, Ben B 18 CUBU-PV 27.22
20 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV 27.31
21 Cravedi, Kevin D 16 AquaHoyas-PV 27.34
22 Reed, Matt C 14 AquaHoyas-PV 27.38
23 Hasemann, Michael P 16 Rmsc-PV 27.43
24 Weick, Colin P 17 Rmsc-PV 27.61
25 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 CUBU-PV 27.65
26 Hickman, John A 17 CUBU-PV 27.74
27 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 CUBU-PV 27.80
28 Daniels, Tim F 14 Machine-PV 27.92
29 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 15 CUBU-PV 28.14
30 Traylor, James S 15 CUBU-PV 28.14
31 Rogers, Lucas M 16 Rmsc-PV 28.20
32 Donahue, Pete S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 28.29
33 Fancey, Richard V 16 Rmsc-PV 28.29
34 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 28.37
35 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 28.44
36 Jefferies, Matt A 14 Rmsc-PV 28.70
37 Finn, Joseph W 14 Rmsc-PV 28.77
38 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 28.92
39 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 28.98
40 Davey-Karlson, Matt 13 Rmsc-PV 29.02
41 Reyes, Gabriel 16 Rmsc-PV 29.13
42 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 29.26
43 Haibel, Chris G 15 Rmsc-PV 29.39
44 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 29.42
45 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 29.43
46 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 29.44
47 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 29.59
48 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 29.65
49 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 29.69
50 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 29.84
51 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 14 CUBU-PV 29.97
52 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 30.13
53 Maley, Michael R 15 Rmsc-PV 30.22
54 Parshall, Jerry H 15 AquaHoyas-PV 30.31
55 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 30.31
56 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 CUBU-PV 30.46
57 Durbin, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 30.51
58 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 30.56
59 Pfister, Greg L 13 CUBU-PV 30.69
60 Ham, Brennon G 15 Rmsc-PV 30.90
61 Morel, Orlando M 16 Rmsc-PV 31.19
62 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 31.29
63 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 31.30
64 Mintz, Bomani J 14 CUBU-PV 31.38
65 Lanning, James S 14 Rmsc-PV 31.44
66 Gordon, Jonathan A 14 Rmsc-PV 31.73
67 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 CUBU-PV 31.74
68 Middel, Parker S 13 CUBU-PV 31.82
69 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 31.87
70 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 31.99
71 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 CUBU-PV 32.28
72 Berry, Johnny R 13 Rmsc-PV 32.47
73 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 32.69
74 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 32.83
75 Deklau, Tim E 14 MSSC-PV 33.34
76 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 34.07
77 Xu, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 34.18
78 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 34.47
79 Chen, Kevin H 13 Rmsc-PV 34.67
80 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 34.90
81 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV 35.68
82 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV NT
83 Hedquist, Cameron M 13 Unaffiliated NT
84 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated NT
85 Winkler, Dwight J 14 CUBU-PV NT
86 Fiotes, Michael P 13 Rmsc-PV NT
87 Chamberlain, Dan B 15 Rmsc-PV NT
88 Bolek, TJ J 15 Rmsc-PV NT
89 DeShayes, Michael J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
90 Duda, Nick J 19 Machine-PV NT
91 Parker, Robbie J 13 Machine-PV NT
92 Williamson, Paul F 21 Machine-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Rojas-Jimenez, Andreina 18 Rmsc-PV 2:29.64
2 Pederson, Nicole K 17 CUBU-PV 2:30.79
3 Urubshurow, Delghi K 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.46
4 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 2:32.56
5 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 2:34.32
6 Kromer, Thea D 14 Unattached MACH-PV 2:35.55
7 Harvey, Katura M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:35.67
8 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 2:35.69
9 Kim, Susan D 15 Rmsc-PV 2:37.26
10 Cunningham, Kristin G 16 CUBU-PV 2:37.94
11 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 2:38.30
12 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:38.44
13 Gemunder, Casey M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:38.68
14 Sokolove, Sofia G 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:38.74
15 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.93
16 Reyes, Vanessa E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:40.18
17 Konopka, Kristen N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:40.35
18 Moores, Kristen N 15 CUBU-PV 2:41.59
19 McMillan, Mallory T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:41.72
20 Smith, Megan J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:42.26
21 Payne, Lindsay C 21 CUBU-PV 2:42.70
22 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:44.28
23 Lee, Mihan R 16 CUBU-PV 2:44.39
24 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:44.43
25 Arnold, Malisa 17 Rmsc-PV 2:44.97
26 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:45.96
27 Southard, Lauren V 17 CUBU-PV 2:46.40
28 Morris, Jennifer L 17 CUBU-PV 2:46.44
29 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 2:47.04
30 Swiger, Leigh H 16 CUBU-PV 2:48.00
31 Zepp, Megan E 17 Rmsc-PV 2:48.22
32 Steinnagel, Sara C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:48.73
33 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 2:49.05
34 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 2:49.18
35 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.45
36 Collins, Siobhan E 14 CUBU-PV 2:50.59
37 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.83
38 Crowley, Erin A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.97
39 O'Leary, Carey L 14 Unattached MACH-PV 2:51.85
40 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.28
41 Brown, Renee C 13 Rmsc-PV 2:52.32
42 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.53
43 Bieber, Abby R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:52.64
44 Parmelee, Heather A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.82
45 McCRONE, Collette L 14 CUBU-PV 2:53.00
46 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.13
47 Glass, Lelia M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:53.20
48 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.08
49 Spak, Elena M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.23
50 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.21
51 Diamond, Gerri E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:56.90
52 Wimer, Courtney L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.61
53 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:58.64
54 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 2:59.64
55 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 3:00.66
56 Guild, Michaela C 13 MSSC-PV 3:01.34
57 Dastmalchi, Nedda T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 3:02.89
58 Baris, Tara Z 16 Rmsc-PV 3:02.94
59 Kasimer, Susan E 22 Machine-PV 3:03.99
60 Murphy, Claire E 14 Rmsc-PV 3:09.03
61 Moores, Aimee E 13 CUBU-PV 3:09.29
62 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 3:14.03
63 Prawde, Alyse L 14 Rmsc-PV 3:15.40
64 Sullivan, Emma O 13 Rmsc-PV 3:19.73
65 Sminkey, Jamie M 13 MSSC-PV 3:19.97
66 Cravath, Cristen M 16 Unaffiliated NT
67 Witczak, Lynea R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Duda, Elizabeth L 16 Machine-PV NT
69 Dunn, Kelsey E 14 Machine-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Raab, Michael F 21 Rmsc-PV 2:09.14
2 Meyer, Adam M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:15.79
3 Jendzejec, Alex D 18 CUBU-PV 2:17.33
4 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 16 CUBU-PV 2:18.92
5 Grimes, Jamie M 25 Rmsc-PV 2:19.11
6 Pool, Christopher D 16 CUBU-PV 2:19.26
7 Wang, Luke C 17 Rmsc-PV 2:19.69
8 Knecht, Josef M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:21.05
9 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:21.98
10 Astiz, Adrian A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:22.97
11 Iselin, David T 16 Rmsc-PV 2:23.53
12 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 2:23.67
13 Bowes, Matt W 16 Rmsc-PV 2:24.66
14 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 CUBU-PV 2:24.81
15 Philpott, Jason A 17 CUBU-PV 2:25.24
16 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 2:25.37
17 Dragelin, John B 17 CUBU-PV 2:25.92
18 Kinas, Joshua A 16 CUBU-PV 2:26.20
19 Meyer, Mark P 14 Rmsc-PV 2:27.95
20 Hepp, Christopher L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:28.27
21 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:28.34
22 Barrett, Kyle T 17 CUBU-PV 2:28.38
23 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 2:29.20
24 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 2:29.71
25 Moreland, Christopher J 18 CUBU-PV 2:31.88
26 Reutershan, Jamie P 17 Rmsc-PV 2:32.12
27 Pool, Jonathan D 15 CUBU-PV 2:32.48
28 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 2:33.79
29 Friedland, Eric T 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.15
30 Trigonoplos, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:35.67
31 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 2:35.67
32 Finn, Joseph W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:35.87
33 MacKenzie, Mike K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:37.85
34 Korth, Josh L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:38.07
35 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.17
36 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:39.05
37 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:39.90
38 Reutershan, Greg C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:40.15
39 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 CUBU-PV 2:41.04
40 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:41.42
41 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:42.59
42 Tollefson, Henry H 13 CUBU-PV 2:43.17
43 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:43.36
44 Hsu, Ming-Wei 16 Rmsc-PV 2:43.75
45 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 2:45.09
46 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 2:46.99
47 Reed, Matt C 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:47.23
48 Anderson, Matt R 18 Rmsc-PV 2:48.03
49 Hyndman, Stephen V 13 Rmsc-PV 2:49.73
50 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.01
51 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 2:50.55
52 Sologuren, Daniel H 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.70
53 Urubshurow, Donzen K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.82
54 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 2:51.35
55 Jefferies, Matt A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:51.64
56 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.07
57 Middel, Parker S 13 CUBU-PV 2:55.28
58 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:55.45
59 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.97
60 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 2:58.51
61 Fancey, Richard V 16 Rmsc-PV 2:59.25
62 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 3:00.77
63 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 3:03.74
64 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 3:06.37
65 Maley, Michael R 15 Rmsc-PV 3:06.40
66 Fisher, Drew K 13 CUBU-PV 3:07.94
67 Knestout, Michael R 14 Rmsc-PV 3:12.86
68 Chen, Kevin H 13 Rmsc-PV 3:13.38
69 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 3:16.63
70 Hedquist, Cameron M 13 Unaffiliated NT
71 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated NT
72 Weldon, Scott S 20 AquaHoyas-PV NT
73 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV NT
74 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV NT
76 Parker, Robbie J 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Brosch, Jessica E 20 Rmsc-PV 1:02.02
2 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.45
3 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.99
4 Christensen, Mei L 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.20
5 Gemunder, Casey M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.69
6 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 1:09.23
7 Rawson, Emily M 20 Rmsc-PV 1:09.52
8 Hendershot, Kelly N 16 Rmsc-PV 1:09.70
9 Falcone, Marina X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.08
10 Kight, Allyson K 18 CUBU-PV 1:10.65
11 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:11.09
12 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 1:11.33
13 Greene, Rachel M 16 CUBU-PV 1:11.75
14 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:11.94
15 Weldon, Lauren A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:12.51
16 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.14
17 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 1:13.24
18 Bowes, Audrey F 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.28
19 Balk, Meghan A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.34
20 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 1:14.73
21 Glass, Lelia M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.82
22 Swiger, Lynn D 15 CUBU-PV 1:15.00
23 Szymczak, Sonni L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.12
24 Morris, Jennifer L 17 CUBU-PV 1:15.52
25 Walsh, Laura F 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.71
26 Magaw, Lindsey M 13 MSSC-PV 1:16.90
27 Szymczak, Lindsey C 13 TIBU-PV 1:16.97
28 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:17.68
29 Astiz, Ana L 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:17.85
30 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 1:17.90
31 Dengler, Kara S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.45
32 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 1:18.53
33 Lalonde, Marianne B 17 TIBU-PV 1:18.86
34 LI, Jing Jing 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.47
35 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.74
36 McCRONE, Collette L 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.00
37 Anderson, Catherine L 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:21.66
38 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 1:21.89
39 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.07
40 Spak, Elena M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.35
41 Waters, Megan J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:23.62
42 Zepp, Erin J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.23
43 Wert, Lauren M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:25.82
44 Pham, Christina D 17 Rmsc-PV 1:26.79
45 Deshields, Tylisha E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:26.97
46 Bailey, Alison M 14 CUBU-PV 1:28.11
47 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 1:28.38
48 Guild, Michaela C 13 MSSC-PV 1:28.89
49 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:28.89
50 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:32.64
51 Garland, Jennifer N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:40.81
52 Thomas, Lauren E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:48.87
53 Pedron, Rebecca V 13 Unaffiliated NT
54 Powell, Amanda G 13 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Rojas-Jimenez, Andreina 18 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Yang, Alina Z 15 Rmsc-PV NT
57 Erdene, Solongo 16 Rmsc-PV NT
58 Schmidt, Katrina D 14 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Rosenthal, Shira F 14 Rmsc-PV NT
61 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Raab, Michael F 21 Rmsc-PV 55.30
2 Fisher, Kevin J 20 CUBU-PV 56.76
3 Astiz, Adrian A 16 Rmsc-PV 59.67
4 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 CUBU-PV 59.86
5 Blood, AJ J 16 CUBU-PV 1:00.57
6 Miller, Ben S 17 CUBU-PV 1:00.63
7 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 16 CUBU-PV 1:00.63
8 Knecht, Josef M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:00.84
9 Hahn, David T 17 CUBU-PV 1:01.35
10 Emilio, Luis B 25 Rmsc-PV 1:01.40
11 Barrett, Kyle T 17 CUBU-PV 1:01.45
12 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 1:01.85
13 Jendzejec, Alex D 18 CUBU-PV 1:02.00
14 Wang, Luke C 17 Rmsc-PV 1:02.19
15 Bowes, Matt W 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.24
16 Amer, Nader M 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.53
17 Mengering, Daniel E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:02.60
18 Moreland, Christopher J 18 CUBU-PV 1:03.67
19 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 1:04.70
20 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:04.91
21 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 1:05.42
22 Meyer, Mark P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:05.66
23 Sonley, Ben B 18 CUBU-PV 1:06.64
24 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.62
25 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 1:08.09
26 O'Reilly, Liam B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:08.14
27 Reutershan, Jamie P 17 Rmsc-PV 1:08.25
28 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 1:08.55
29 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.57
30 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.64
31 Weick, Colin P 17 Rmsc-PV 1:08.80
32 Hepp, Christopher L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:09.65
33 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 14 CUBU-PV 1:09.84
34 Friedland, Eric T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.70
35 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.08
36 Callahan, Sean P 16 Machine-PV 1:11.75
37 Urubshurow, Donzen K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.82
38 Mindes, Ben S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.84
39 Reyes, Gabriel 16 Rmsc-PV 1:12.91
40 Jefferies, Matt A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.08
41 Philpott, Jason A 17 CUBU-PV 1:13.77
42 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.48
43 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.55
44 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.99
45 Hepp, Michael J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.41
46 Haibel, Sandy J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.48
47 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:15.75
48 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.67
49 Ham, Brennon G 15 Rmsc-PV 1:17.32
50 Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.44
51 Durbin, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.87
52 Traylor, James S 15 CUBU-PV 1:17.98
53 Wang, Victor G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.23
54 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 CUBU-PV 1:18.40
55 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 1:19.29
56 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.88
57 Berry, Johnny R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.83
58 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.58
59 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.32
60 Fiotes, Michael P 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.00
61 Fisher, Drew K 13 CUBU-PV 1:32.78
62 Xu, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Chamberlain, Dan B 15 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Bolek, TJ J 15 Rmsc-PV NT
65 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV NT
66 Anderson, Matt R 18 Rmsc-PV NT
67 DeShayes, Michael J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Duda, Nick J 19 Machine-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Haase, Colleen H 15 Rmsc-PV 2:41.79
2 Southard, Lauren V 17 CUBU-PV 2:49.08
3 Steinnagel, Sara C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:52.04
4 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:53.00
5 Smith, Megan J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:54.03
6 Reyes, Vanessa E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:55.16
7 Sokolove, Sofia G 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:55.21
8 Kight, Allyson K 18 CUBU-PV 2:56.91
9 Kim, Susan D 15 Rmsc-PV 2:57.94
10 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 2:58.64
11 Webb, Morgan A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:59.26
12 Christensen, Mei L 15 CUBU-PV 3:01.00
13 Konopka, Kristen N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 3:01.41
14 Swiger, Leigh H 16 CUBU-PV 3:02.00
15 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 3:03.78
16 O'Leary, Carey L 14 Unattached MACH-PV 3:04.13
17 McMillan, Mallory T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 3:05.03
18 Floria, Charlotte E 14 Rmsc-PV 3:09.68
19 Miskiel, Rachel D 14 CUBU-PV 3:12.23
20 Brown, Renee C 13 Rmsc-PV 3:13.44
21 Bloch, Melanie S 13 AquaHoyas-PV 3:14.81
22 Bieber, Abby R 13 Rmsc-PV 3:15.13
23 Spak, Elena M 13 Rmsc-PV 3:17.94
24 Prawde, Alyse L 14 Rmsc-PV 3:18.98
25 Moores, Aimee E 13 CUBU-PV 3:19.86
26 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 3:23.00
27 Baris, Tara Z 16 Rmsc-PV 3:23.09
28 Crowley, Erin A 14 Rmsc-PV 3:23.96
29 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 3:25.45
30 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV 3:25.51
31 Sminkey, Jamie M 13 MSSC-PV 3:26.65
32 Temme, Hannah K 13 TIBU-PV 3:27.43
33 Collins, Siobhan E 14 CUBU-PV 3:28.46
34 Powell, Amanda G 13 Rmsc-PV 3:29.34
35 Cravath, Cristen M 16 Unaffiliated NT
36 Murphy, Claire E 14 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Dashdorj, Cindy 15 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Witczak, Lynea R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV NT
40 Dunn, Kelsey E 14 Machine-PV NT
41 Putnam, Taylor C 15 Machine-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jendzejec, Alex D 18 CUBU-PV 2:31.94
2 Emilio, Luis B 25 Rmsc-PV 2:33.07
3 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 2:36.97
4 Meyer, Adam M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:37.11
5 Knecht, Josef M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:38.88
6 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:40.88
7 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:41.24
8 Mengering, Jonathan E 19 Rmsc-PV 2:41.26
9 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 2:42.87
10 Donahue, Pete S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:44.16
11 Pool, Jonathan D 15 CUBU-PV 2:44.68
12 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 2:46.03
13 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:48.27
14 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:48.73
15 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 CUBU-PV 2:49.71
16 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 14 CUBU-PV 2:50.15
17 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV 2:51.29
18 Hsu, Ming-Wei 16 Rmsc-PV 2:53.91
19 Friedland, Eric T 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.36
20 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 CUBU-PV 2:55.10
21 Reutershan, Greg C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:57.20
22 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:57.32
23 Mindes, Ben S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:58.25
24 Tollefson, Henry H 13 CUBU-PV 2:59.00
25 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:59.51
26 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 3:03.01
27 Hyndman, Stephen V 13 Rmsc-PV 3:03.60
28 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 3:04.73
29 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 3:06.11
30 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV 3:07.31
31 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:07.85
32 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 CUBU-PV 3:09.00
33 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:16.61
34 Middel, Parker S 13 CUBU-PV 3:17.42
35 Morel, Orlando M 16 Rmsc-PV 3:17.64
36 Chen, Kevin H 13 Rmsc-PV 3:25.59
37 Xu, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 3:26.83
38 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV 3:36.08
39 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 3:40.47
40 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 3:47.15
41 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV NT
42 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated NT
43 Weldon, Scott S 20 AquaHoyas-PV NT
44 Bolek, TJ J 15 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Knestout, Michael R 14 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Williamson, Paul F 21 Machine-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 1:05.11
2 Urubshurow, Delghi K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.58
3 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.38
4 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:09.13
5 Pederson, Nicole K 17 CUBU-PV 1:09.27
6 Weldon, Lauren A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.19
7 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.41
8 Hubbard, Alex H 16 Machine-PV 1:11.23
9 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 1:11.70
10 Swiger, Leigh H 16 CUBU-PV 1:12.00
11 Karel, Emily R 17 Rmsc-PV 1:12.44
12 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.83
13 Cunningham, Kristin G 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.88
14 Garg, Keva X 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:14.13
15 Shi, Eileen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.32
16 Greene, Rachel M 16 CUBU-PV 1:15.51
17 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 1:15.53
18 Schade, Morganne L 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.78
19 Moores, Kristen N 15 CUBU-PV 1:15.86
20 Kromer, Thea D 14 Unattached MACH-PV 1:15.88
21 Hatfield, Samantha F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:15.90
22 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 1:15.95
23 Zepp, Megan E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:16.14
24 Falcone, Stephanie A 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:16.25
25 Floria, Charlotte E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.95
26 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 1:16.96
27 Emr, Jackie J 16 TIBU-PV 1:17.52
28 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 1:17.79
29 Zepp, Erin J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.84
30 McCRONE, Collette L 14 CUBU-PV 1:18.00
31 Dengler, Kara S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.04
32 Arnold, Malisa 17 Rmsc-PV 1:18.07
33 Hendershot, Kelly N 16 Rmsc-PV 1:18.29
34 Murphy, Kelly A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.39
35 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:18.56
36 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 1:18.60
37 Cabrera, Sonia 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.05
38 Magaw, Lindsey M 13 MSSC-PV 1:19.08
39 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.12
40 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:19.87
41 Gang, Rachel E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.27
42 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:20.55
43 Perez, Dominique 15 Rmsc-PV 1:20.88
44 Wert, Lauren M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.91
45 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.96
46 Sologuren, Rumi R 16 Rmsc-PV 1:21.28
47 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.66
48 Donahue, Jessica M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:21.92
49 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.44
50 Edwards, Polo L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:22.57
51 Rosenthal, Shira F 14 Rmsc-PV 1:22.67
52 Miskiel, Rachel D 14 CUBU-PV 1:22.83
53 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:23.03
54 Ruben, Kristin N 15 Rmsc-PV 1:23.24
55 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.27
56 Bowes, Audrey F 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.28
57 Lalonde, Marianne B 17 TIBU-PV 1:23.36
58 Diamond, Gerri E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.40
59 Deshields, Tylisha E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:23.87
60 Erdene, Solongo 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.91
61 Guild, Michaela C 13 MSSC-PV 1:23.97
62 Anderson, Catherine L 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:24.52
63 Yang, Alina Z 15 Rmsc-PV 1:25.14
64 Samis, Flora K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:25.62
65 Thomas, Lauren E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.23
66 Harding, Arielle R 14 CUBU-PV 1:26.49
67 Krehbiel, Shannon L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.66
68 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 1:26.85
69 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:26.88
70 Hurkett, Shannon D 17 Rmsc-PV 1:27.43
71 White, Shannon M 13 TIBU-PV 1:27.48
72 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV 1:29.08
73 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:31.56
74 Forney, Emily J 15 Unaffiliated NT
75 Pedron, Rebecca V 13 Unaffiliated NT
76 Rojas-Jimenez, Andreina 18 Rmsc-PV NT
77 Casey, Sarah M 16 Rmsc-PV NT
78 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 CUBU-PV 1:00.72
2 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV 1:02.66
3 Dragelin, John B 17 CUBU-PV 1:02.72
4 Astiz, Adrian A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.83
5 Bowes, Matt W 16 Rmsc-PV 1:03.47
6 Iselin, David T 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.75
7 Amer, Nader M 16 CUBU-PV 1:04.90
8 Hahn, David T 17 CUBU-PV 1:06.04
9 Benjamin, Ethan A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:06.10
10 Mengering, Daniel E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.77
11 Pool, Christopher D 16 CUBU-PV 1:07.00
12 Barrett, Kyle T 17 CUBU-PV 1:07.25
13 Korth, Josh L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:08.07
14 Reutershan, Jamie P 17 Rmsc-PV 1:09.50
15 Hasemann, Michael P 16 Rmsc-PV 1:09.71
16 Kinas, Joshua A 16 CUBU-PV 1:09.81
17 Daniels, Tim F 14 Machine-PV 1:11.75
18 Finn, Joseph W 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.96
19 Davey-Karlson, Matt 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.05
20 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 1:12.27
21 Philpott, Jason A 17 CUBU-PV 1:12.70
22 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 1:12.70
23 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.07
24 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.35
25 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:13.39
26 Cravedi, Kevin D 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:13.41
27 MacKenzie, Mike K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:13.67
28 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:14.33
29 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.50
30 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 CUBU-PV 1:14.82
31 Hepp, Michael J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.89
32 Anderson, Matt R 18 Rmsc-PV 1:15.39
33 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.61
34 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 1:15.87
35 Sologuren, Daniel H 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.07
36 Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.12
37 Wang, Victor G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.14
38 Parshall, Jerry H 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:16.43
39 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.61
40 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 1:16.64
41 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 1:16.75
42 Rogers, Lucas M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:16.82
43 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 1:16.85
44 Hickman, John A 17 CUBU-PV 1:17.71
45 Callahan, Sean P 16 Machine-PV 1:17.96
46 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.81
47 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:21.23
48 Pfister, Greg L 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.35
49 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 CUBU-PV 1:22.61
50 Durbin, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.83
51 Winkler, Dwight J 14 CUBU-PV 1:24.81
52 Berry, Johnny R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.25
53 Traylor, James S 15 CUBU-PV 1:26.89
54 Mintz, Bomani J 14 CUBU-PV 1:28.53
55 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 1:31.31
56 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:33.12
57 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 1:33.53
58 Deklau, Tim E 14 MSSC-PV 1:34.47
59 Hedquist, Cameron M 13 Unaffiliated NT
60 DeShayes, Michael J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
61 Parker, Robbie J 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Brosch, Jessica E 20 Rmsc-PV 4:20.74
2 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 4:32.49
3 Falcone, Marina X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 4:33.60
4 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 4:35.85
5 Urubshurow, Delghi K 15 Rmsc-PV 4:38.72
6 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 4:38.96
7 Gemunder, Casey M 15 Rmsc-PV 4:40.82
8 Karel, Emily R 17 Rmsc-PV 4:40.92
9 Waters, Megan J 14 Rmsc-PV 4:47.65
10 Webb, Morgan A 14 Rmsc-PV 4:48.34
11 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 4:49.15
12 Hatfield, Samantha F 15 Rmsc-PV 4:53.84
13 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 4:54.99
14 Lee, Mihan R 16 CUBU-PV 4:55.97
15 Magaw, Lindsey M 13 MSSC-PV 4:56.76
16 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 5:00.29
17 Szymczak, Hailey S 14 Rmsc-PV 5:00.84
18 Emr, Jackie J 16 TIBU-PV 5:02.80
19 Zepp, Megan E 17 Rmsc-PV 5:03.65
20 Kromer, Thea D 14 Unattached MACH-PV 5:05.94
21 Gang, Rachel E 14 Rmsc-PV 5:07.62
22 Iselin, Cynthia A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:08.11
23 Glass, Lelia M 14 Rmsc-PV 5:08.91
24 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 5:09.09
25 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 Rmsc-PV 5:10.04
26 Rawson, Emily M 20 Rmsc-PV 5:10.46
27 Edwards, Polo L 16 Rmsc-PV 5:10.48
28 Szymczak, Lindsey C 13 TIBU-PV 5:10.54
29 Walsh, Laura F 14 Rmsc-PV 5:12.23
30 Collins, Siobhan E 14 CUBU-PV 5:14.87
31 Ruben, Kristin N 15 Rmsc-PV 5:15.39
32 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 14 Rmsc-PV 5:16.45
33 Swiger, Lynn D 15 CUBU-PV 5:17.00
34 Sokolove, Sofia G 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:17.31
35 Bloch, Melanie S 13 AquaHoyas-PV 5:17.60
36 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 5:17.91
37 Brown, Renee C 13 Rmsc-PV 5:19.27
38 Bieber, Abby R 13 Rmsc-PV 5:19.61
39 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 5:20.96
40 Dastmalchi, Nedda T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:21.48
41 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:22.83
42 Cabrera, Sonia 13 Rmsc-PV 5:22.85
43 Konopka, Kristen N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 5:23.36
44 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:23.68
45 Wimer, Courtney L 13 Rmsc-PV 5:23.81
46 White, Shannon M 13 TIBU-PV 5:24.21
47 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:24.36
48 Sologuren, Rumi R 16 Rmsc-PV 5:24.68
49 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 5:25.53
50 Vucic, Mina 13 Rmsc-PV 5:26.43
51 Donahue, Jessica M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 5:27.41
52 Astiz, Ana L 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:28.26
53 Bowes, Audrey F 13 Rmsc-PV 5:28.34
54 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:28.83
55 Szymczak, Sonni L 16 Rmsc-PV 5:28.84
56 Hurkett, Shannon D 17 Rmsc-PV 5:28.88
57 LI, Jing Jing 13 Rmsc-PV 5:28.94
58 Parmelee, Heather A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:29.57
59 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:30.49
60 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:31.86
61 Kasimer, Susan E 22 Machine-PV 5:32.45
62 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 5:33.56
63 Falcone, Stephanie A 13 AquaHoyas-PV 5:33.78
64 Balk, Meghan A 15 Rmsc-PV 5:34.19
65 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 5:34.52
66 Samis, Flora K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:39.82
67 Garg, Keva X 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:42.81
68 Sullivan, Emma O 13 Rmsc-PV 5:42.98
69 Sminkey, Jamie M 13 MSSC-PV 5:47.87
70 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 5:48.09
71 Bailey, Alison M 14 CUBU-PV 6:14.31
72 O'Leary, Carey L 14 Unattached MACH-PV NT
73 Murphy, Claire E 14 Rmsc-PV NT
74 Pham, Christina D 17 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Yang, Alina Z 15 Rmsc-PV NT
76 Casey, Sarah M 16 Rmsc-PV NT
77 Dashdorj, Cindy 15 Rmsc-PV NT
78 Schmidt, Katrina D 14 Rmsc-PV NT
79 Krehbiel, Shannon L 13 Rmsc-PV NT
80 Garland, Jennifer N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
81 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
82 Hubbard, Alex H 16 Machine-PV NT
83 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV NT
84 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV NT
85 Duda, Elizabeth L 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grimes, Jamie M 25 Rmsc-PV 4:02.11
2 Raab, Michael F 21 Rmsc-PV 4:06.57
3 Mengering, Jonathan E 19 Rmsc-PV 4:10.40
4 Mengering, Daniel E 17 Rmsc-PV 4:12.40
5 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 4:14.94
6 Miller, Ben S 17 CUBU-PV 4:17.15
7 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 4:17.39
8 Wang, Luke C 17 Rmsc-PV 4:19.95
9 Sonley, Ben B 18 CUBU-PV 4:20.11
10 Meyer, Adam M 16 Rmsc-PV 4:20.80
11 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 CUBU-PV 4:21.91
12 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 4:23.60
13 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 4:27.73
14 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 4:27.83
15 Weick, Colin P 17 Rmsc-PV 4:30.20
16 Iselin, David T 16 Rmsc-PV 4:30.74
17 Hepp, Christopher L 16 Rmsc-PV 4:33.04
18 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 4:36.68
19 Benjamin, Ethan A 15 Rmsc-PV 4:38.90
20 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 15 CUBU-PV 4:39.44
21 Meyer, Mark P 14 Rmsc-PV 4:43.21
22 Hepp, Michael J 14 Rmsc-PV 4:44.92
23 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 4:46.19
24 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 4:46.49
25 Reed, Matt C 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:47.54
26 Cravedi, Kevin D 16 AquaHoyas-PV 4:47.83
27 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 4:48.12
28 Moreland, Christopher J 18 CUBU-PV 4:48.20
29 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:50.91
30 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:50.98
31 Hasemann, Michael P 16 Rmsc-PV 4:51.35
32 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 4:52.20
33 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 CUBU-PV 4:52.49
34 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 4:54.01
35 MacKenzie, Mike K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:55.59
36 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 CUBU-PV 4:55.82
37 Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV 4:56.38
38 Rogers, Lucas M 16 Rmsc-PV 4:56.50
39 Pool, Jonathan D 15 CUBU-PV 4:56.82
40 Trigonoplos, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV 4:57.90
41 Urubshurow, Donzen K 13 Rmsc-PV 4:57.94
42 Mindes, Ben S 14 Rmsc-PV 4:58.32
43 Parshall, Jerry H 15 AquaHoyas-PV 4:58.89
44 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 4:58.97
45 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 4:59.83
46 Davey-Karlson, Matt 13 Rmsc-PV 5:00.20
47 Ham, Brennon G 15 Rmsc-PV 5:04.10
48 Korth, Josh L 16 Rmsc-PV 5:04.54
49 Fancey, Richard V 16 Rmsc-PV 5:04.76
50 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:05.76
51 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 5:05.88
52 Sologuren, Daniel H 13 Rmsc-PV 5:06.15
53 Lanning, James S 14 Rmsc-PV 5:07.17
54 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:08.49
55 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 5:08.98
56 Haibel, Sandy J 14 Rmsc-PV 5:12.10
57 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 5:12.49
58 Wang, Victor G 13 Rmsc-PV 5:13.33
59 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 5:13.51
60 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 5:14.70
61 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 5:15.89
62 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 CUBU-PV 5:16.40
63 Tollefson, Henry H 13 CUBU-PV 5:18.92
64 Reutershan, Greg C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:20.72
65 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 5:26.79
66 Pfister, Greg L 13 CUBU-PV 5:27.43
67 O'Reilly, Liam B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:29.04
68 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:29.62
69 Hsu, Ming-Wei 16 Rmsc-PV 5:34.03
70 Fisher, Drew K 13 CUBU-PV 5:34.79
71 Reyes, Gabriel 16 Rmsc-PV 5:34.91
72 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV 5:40.81
73 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 5:52.67
74 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 5:57.73
75 Winkler, Dwight J 14 CUBU-PV NT
76 Donahue, Pete S 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
77 Bodurian, Ben A 17 AquaHoyas-PV NT
78 Maley, Michael R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
79 Fiotes, Michael P 13 Rmsc-PV NT
80 Chamberlain, Dan B 15 Rmsc-PV NT
81 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV NT
82 Knestout, Michael R 14 Rmsc-PV NT
83 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV NT
84 Callahan, Sean P 16 Machine-PV NT
85 Duda, Nick J 19 Machine-PV NT
86 Williamson, Paul F 21 Machine-PV NT