PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
Event 25 Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Christine E 16 Curl-PV 27.29
2 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 27.54
3 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 28.27
4 Cunningham, Kristin G 16 Curl-PV 28.35
5 Payne, Lindsay C 21 Curl-PV 28.36
6 Newell, Megan M 16 Curl-PV 28.37
7 Greene, Rachel M 16 Curl-PV 28.42
8 Bellis, Caroline J 17 Curl-PV 28.55
9 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 28.89
10 Constantino, Dana L 16 Curl-PV 29.02
11 Bigger, Katie S 18 Curl-PV 29.02
12 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 Curl-PV 29.03
13 Christensen, Mei L 15 Curl-PV 29.13
14 Hendershot, Kelly N 16 Rmsc-PV 29.32
15 Lynch, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 29.35
16 Southard, Lauren V 17 Curl-PV 29.55
17 Kight, Allyson K 18 Curl-PV 29.62
18 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 29.74
19 Morris, Jennifer L 17 Curl-PV 29.80
20 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 29.82
21 Tracy, Meghan E 19 Curl-PV 29.98
22 Paradis, Virginia R 17 Curl-PV 30.26
23 Lee, Mihan R 16 Curl-PV 30.43
24 Emr, Jackie J 16 TIBU-PV 30.46
25 Moores, Kristen N 15 Curl-PV 30.53
26 Lee, Liz M 15 Curl-PV 30.66
27 Emery, Molly C 13 Curl-PV 30.79
28 Swiger, Lynn D 15 Curl-PV 31.00
29 Physioc, Felice M 17 Curl-PV 31.07
30 Hubbard, Alex H 16 Machine-PV 31.34
31 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 31.38
32 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 Curl-PV 31.40
33 Haase, Colleen H 15 Rmsc-PV 31.50
34 Moody, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 31.54
35 Rosenthal, Shira F 14 Rmsc-PV 31.83
36 Prawde, Alyse L 14 Rmsc-PV 31.87
37 Murphy, Kelly A 13 Rmsc-PV 31.89
38 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 31.93
39 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 Curl-PV 31.95
40 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 32.00
41 McHale, Caitlin M 15 Curl-PV 32.10
42 Deshields, Tylisha E 15 Rmsc-PV 32.13
43 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 32.22
44 Krehbiel, Shannon L 13 Rmsc-PV 32.43
45 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 32.45
46 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 Curl-PV 32.55
47 Miskiel, Rachel D 14 Curl-PV 32.61
48 Benevento, Diane A 15 Curl-PV 32.70
49 Hess, Frani E 15 Curl-PV 32.71
50 Simon, Jenna E 13 TIBU-PV 32.91
51 Szymczak, Lindsey C 13 TIBU-PV 32.98
52 Lalonde, Marianne B 17 TIBU-PV 33.05
53 Wert, Lauren M 14 Rmsc-PV 33.16
54 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 33.19
55 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 33.23
56 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 33.23
57 Bigger, Aimee L 13 Curl-PV 33.32
58 Zepp, Erin J 13 Rmsc-PV 33.32
59 White, Shannon M 13 TIBU-PV 33.32
60 Bailey, Alison M 14 Curl-PV 33.35
61 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Curl-PV 33.50
62 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 33.59
63 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 33.86
64 Crowley, Erin A 14 Rmsc-PV 34.02
65 Emery, Meg L 16 Curl-PV 34.17
66 Moores, Aimee E 13 Curl-PV 34.51
67 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 34.71
68 Temme, Hannah K 13 TIBU-PV 35.15
69 Bumiller, Karen E 13 Curl-PV 35.20
70 Ganssle, Tess M 14 Curl-PV NT
71 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 Curl-PV NT
72 Molano, Chanele E 13 Curl-PV NT
73 Garland, Jennifer N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
74 Witczak, Lynea R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Cravath, Cristen M 16 Unaffiliated NT
76 Forney, Emily J 15 Unaffiliated NT
77 Pedron, Rebecca V 13 Unaffiliated NT
78 Duda, Elizabeth L 16 Machine-PV NT
79 Dunn, Kelsey E 14 Machine-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Curl-PV 25.20
2 Pool, Christopher D 16 Curl-PV 25.25
3 McGillicuddy, Matt A 20 Curl-PV 25.76
4 Trainor, Will F 15 Curl-PV 25.83
5 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-PV 25.93
6 Blood, AJ J 16 Curl-PV 25.96
7 Amer, Nader M 16 Curl-PV 25.98
8 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV 26.10
9 Miller, Ben S 17 Curl-PV 26.34
10 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 16 Curl-PV 26.39
11 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-PV 26.76
12 Kinas, Joshua A 16 Curl-PV 26.94
13 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 27.18
14 Sonley, Ben B 18 Curl-PV 27.22
15 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV 27.31
16 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Curl-PV 27.65
17 Hickman, John A 17 Curl-PV 27.74
18 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 Curl-PV 27.80
19 Daniels, Tim F 14 Machine-PV 27.92
20 Traylor, James S 15 Curl-PV 28.14
21 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 15 Curl-PV 28.14
22 Doordan, Eric R 14 Curl-PV 28.28
23 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 28.37
24 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 28.92
25 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 28.98
26 Maxwell, Tom J 14 Curl-PV 29.25
27 Hong, Andrew J 13 Curl-PV 29.34
28 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 29.42
29 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 29.44
30 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 29.59
31 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 29.65
32 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 29.69
33 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 29.84
34 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 14 Curl-PV 29.97
35 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 30.13
36 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 30.31
37 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Curl-PV 30.46
38 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 30.56
39 Pfister, Greg L 13 Curl-PV 30.69
40 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 31.29
41 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 31.30
42 Mintz, Bomani J 14 Curl-PV 31.38
43 Lanning, James S 14 Rmsc-PV 31.44
44 Weaver, Colin C 13 Curl-PV 31.49
45 Bumiller, Mark T 14 Curl-PV 31.72
46 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 Curl-PV 31.74
47 Middel, Parker S 13 Curl-PV 31.82
48 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 31.87
49 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 31.99
50 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 Curl-PV 32.28
51 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 32.69
52 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 32.83
53 Deklau, Tim E 14 MSSC-PV 33.34
54 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 34.07
55 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 34.47
56 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 34.90
57 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV 35.68
58 Winkler, D Jared 14 Curl-PV NT
59 DeShayes, Michael J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV NT
61 Hedquist, Cameron M 13 Unaffiliated NT
62 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated NT
63 Duda, Nick J 19 Machine-PV NT
64 Parker, Robbie J 13 Machine-PV NT
65 Williamson, Paul F 21 Machine-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Christine E 16 Curl-PV 2:27.82
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 Curl-PV 2:28.73
3 Pederson, Nicole K 17 Curl-PV 2:30.79
4 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 2:32.56
5 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 Curl-PV 2:34.32
6 Kromer, Thea D 14 Unattached MACH-PV 2:35.55
7 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 2:35.69
8 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 Curl-PV 2:36.63
9 Cunningham, Kristin G 16 Curl-PV 2:37.94
10 Heebner, Marissa E 17 Curl-PV 2:37.97
11 Broten, Whitney K 16 Curl-PV 2:38.27
12 Physioc, Felice M 17 Curl-PV 2:38.30
13 Dillon, Laura C 14 Curl-PV 2:38.44
14 Newell, Megan M 16 Curl-PV 2:38.93
15 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 Curl-PV 2:41.51
16 Moores, Kristen N 15 Curl-PV 2:41.59
17 Payne, Lindsay C 21 Curl-PV 2:42.70
18 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:44.28
19 Lee, Mihan R 16 Curl-PV 2:44.39
20 Molano, Chanele E 13 Curl-PV 2:45.28
21 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 Curl-PV 2:45.64
22 Southard, Lauren V 17 Curl-PV 2:46.40
23 Morris, Jennifer L 17 Curl-PV 2:46.44
24 Lee, Liz M 15 Curl-PV 2:47.66
25 Swiger, Leigh H 16 Curl-PV 2:48.00
26 Zepp, Megan E 17 Rmsc-PV 2:48.22
27 Hollister, Julia S 16 Curl-PV 2:48.79
28 McHale, Caitlin M 15 Curl-PV 2:48.97
29 Schade, Morganne L 14 Curl-PV 2:49.05
30 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 Curl-PV 2:49.18
31 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.45
32 Collins, Siobhan E 14 Curl-PV 2:50.59
33 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.83
34 Crowley, Erin A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.97
35 O'Leary, Carey L 14 Unattached MACH-PV 2:51.85
36 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.28
37 Brown, Renee C 13 Rmsc-PV 2:52.32
38 McCRONE, Collette L 14 Curl-PV 2:53.00
39 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 Curl-PV 2:53.04
40 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.13
41 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.08
42 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.21
43 Hess, Frani E 15 Curl-PV 2:56.64
44 Moody, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 2:57.83
45 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 2:59.64
46 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 3:00.66
47 Guild, Michaela C 13 MSSC-PV 3:01.34
48 Kasimer, Susan E 22 Machine-PV 3:03.99
49 Moores, Aimee E 13 Curl-PV 3:09.29
50 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 3:14.03
51 Prawde, Alyse L 14 Rmsc-PV 3:15.40
52 Sminkey, Jamie M 13 MSSC-PV 3:19.97
53 Bumiller, Karen E 13 Curl-PV 3:39.89
54 Ganssle, Tess M 14 Curl-PV NT
55 Gregory, Katy 14 Curl-PV NT
56 Witczak, Lynea R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
57 Cravath, Cristen M 16 Unaffiliated NT
58 Duda, Elizabeth L 16 Machine-PV NT
59 Dunn, Kelsey E 14 Machine-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jarvis, Chris D 16 Curl-PV 2:13.25
2 Brake, Andy J 15 Curl-PV 2:14.36
3 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 Curl-PV 2:14.88
4 Jendzejec, Alex D 18 Curl-PV 2:17.33
5 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 16 Curl-PV 2:18.92
6 Pool, Christopher D 16 Curl-PV 2:19.26
7 Davison, Daniel O 18 Curl-PV 2:19.65
8 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:21.98
9 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Curl-PV 2:24.81
10 Philpott, Jason A 17 Curl-PV 2:25.24
11 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 2:25.37
12 Lee, Chris T 15 Curl-PV 2:25.57
13 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-PV 2:25.92
14 Kinas, Joshua A 16 Curl-PV 2:26.20
15 Barrett, Kyle T 17 Curl-PV 2:28.38
16 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 2:29.20
17 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 2:29.71
18 Murphy, Scott F 18 Curl-PV 2:30.00
19 Chandler, Tommy D 16 Curl-PV 2:30.36
20 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 Curl-PV 2:31.55
21 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Curl-PV 2:31.88
22 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Curl-PV 2:32.48
23 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 2:33.79
24 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 2:35.67
25 Trigonoplos, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:35.67
26 Tierno, Nick C 17 Curl-PV 2:38.25
27 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:39.05
28 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 Curl-PV 2:41.04
29 Richardson, Andy M 15 Curl-PV 2:41.59
30 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:42.59
31 Tollefson, Henry H 13 Curl-PV 2:43.17
32 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:43.36
33 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 2:45.09
34 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 2:46.99
35 Anderson, Matt R 18 Rmsc-PV 2:48.03
36 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.01
37 Weaver, Colin C 13 Curl-PV 2:50.30
38 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 2:50.55
39 Bumiller, Mark T 14 Curl-PV 2:51.15
40 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 2:51.35
41 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.07
42 Middel, Parker S 13 Curl-PV 2:55.28
43 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:55.45
44 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.97
45 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 2:58.51
46 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 3:00.77
47 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 3:03.74
48 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 3:06.37
49 Fisher, Drew K 13 Curl-PV 3:07.94
50 Knestout, Michael R 14 Rmsc-PV 3:12.86
51 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 3:16.63
52 Hooker, Kyle T 16 Curl-PV NT
53 Doordan, Eric R 14 Curl-PV NT
54 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Hedquist, Cameron M 13 Unaffiliated NT
57 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated NT
58 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV NT
59 Parker, Robbie J 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bellis, Caroline J 17 Curl-PV 1:05.45
2 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 Curl-PV 1:05.92
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 Curl-PV 1:06.18
4 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 Curl-PV 1:06.99
5 Christensen, Mei L 15 Curl-PV 1:08.20
6 Constantino, Dana L 16 Curl-PV 1:09.23
7 Hendershot, Kelly N 16 Rmsc-PV 1:09.70
8 Bigger, Katie S 18 Curl-PV 1:09.99
9 Kight, Allyson K 18 Curl-PV 1:10.65
10 Dillon, Laura C 14 Curl-PV 1:11.09
11 Lynch, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 1:11.14
12 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 1:11.33
13 Greene, Rachel M 16 Curl-PV 1:11.75
14 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 Curl-PV 1:12.29
15 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.14
16 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 1:13.24
17 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 Curl-PV 1:13.84
18 Schade, Morganne L 14 Curl-PV 1:14.73
19 Swiger, Lynn D 15 Curl-PV 1:15.00
20 Morris, Jennifer L 17 Curl-PV 1:15.52
21 Magaw, Lindsey M 13 MSSC-PV 1:16.90
22 Szymczak, Lindsey C 13 TIBU-PV 1:16.97
23 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 1:17.90
24 Harding, Arielle R 14 Curl-PV 1:18.53
25 Lalonde, Marianne B 17 TIBU-PV 1:18.86
26 McHale, Caitlin M 15 Curl-PV 1:18.97
27 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Curl-PV 1:20.36
28 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.74
29 McCRONE, Collette L 14 Curl-PV 1:21.00
30 Bigger, Aimee L 13 Curl-PV 1:21.72
31 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 1:21.89
32 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.07
33 Benevento, Diane A 15 Curl-PV 1:22.09
34 Waters, Megan J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:23.62
35 Zepp, Erin J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.23
36 Wert, Lauren M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:25.82
37 Deshields, Tylisha E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:26.97
38 Bailey, Alison M 14 Curl-PV 1:28.11
39 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 1:28.38
40 Ganssle, Tess M 14 Curl-PV 1:28.55
41 Guild, Michaela C 13 MSSC-PV 1:28.89
42 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:28.89
43 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:32.64
44 Garland, Jennifer N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:40.81
45 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 Curl-PV NT
46 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Rosenthal, Shira F 14 Rmsc-PV NT
48 Pedron, Rebecca V 13 Unaffiliated NT
49 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Curl-PV 56.76
2 Brake, Andy J 15 Curl-PV 58.95
3 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 Curl-PV 59.10
4 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 Curl-PV 59.86
5 Blood, AJ J 16 Curl-PV 1:00.57
6 Miller, Ben S 17 Curl-PV 1:00.63
7 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 16 Curl-PV 1:00.63
8 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-PV 1:01.35
9 Barrett, Kyle T 17 Curl-PV 1:01.45
10 Lyles, John P 18 Curl-PV 1:01.51
11 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 1:01.85
12 Jendzejec, Alex D 18 Curl-PV 1:02.00
13 Amer, Nader M 16 Curl-PV 1:02.53
14 Chandler, Tommy D 16 Curl-PV 1:03.01
15 Galasso, Mike A 18 Curl-PV 1:03.58
16 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Curl-PV 1:03.67
17 Murphy, Scott F 18 Curl-PV 1:04.41
18 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 1:04.70
19 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:04.91
20 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 1:05.61
21 Sonley, Ben B 18 Curl-PV 1:06.64
22 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.62
23 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 1:08.09
24 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 1:08.55
25 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 15 Curl-PV 1:08.57
26 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.64
27 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 14 Curl-PV 1:09.84
28 Callahan, Sean P 16 Machine-PV 1:11.75
29 Philpott, Jason A 17 Curl-PV 1:13.77
30 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.48
31 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.55
32 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.99
33 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.67
34 Traylor, James S 15 Curl-PV 1:17.98
35 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 Curl-PV 1:18.40
36 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 1:19.29
37 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.88
38 Spina, Alex M 13 Curl-PV 1:21.99
39 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.58
40 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.32
41 Fisher, Drew K 13 Curl-PV 1:32.78
42 Hooker, Kyle T 16 Curl-PV NT
43 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Anderson, Matt R 18 Rmsc-PV NT
45 DeShayes, Michael J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Duda, Nick J 19 Machine-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Haase, Colleen H 15 Rmsc-PV 2:41.79
2 Southard, Lauren V 17 Curl-PV 2:49.08
3 Dillon, Laura C 14 Curl-PV 2:53.00
4 Kight, Allyson K 18 Curl-PV 2:56.91
5 Harding, Arielle R 14 Curl-PV 2:58.64
6 Webb, Morgan A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:59.26
7 Christensen, Mei L 15 Curl-PV 3:01.00
8 Swiger, Leigh H 16 Curl-PV 3:02.00
9 O'Leary, Carey L 14 Unattached MACH-PV 3:04.13
10 Miskiel, Rachel D 14 Curl-PV 3:12.23
11 Brown, Renee C 13 Rmsc-PV 3:13.44
12 Prawde, Alyse L 14 Rmsc-PV 3:18.98
13 Moores, Aimee E 13 Curl-PV 3:19.86
14 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 3:23.00
15 Crowley, Erin A 14 Rmsc-PV 3:23.96
16 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 3:25.45
17 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 Curl-PV 3:25.51
18 Sminkey, Jamie M 13 MSSC-PV 3:26.65
19 Temme, Hannah K 13 TIBU-PV 3:27.43
20 Collins, Siobhan E 14 Curl-PV 3:28.46
21 Bumiller, Karen E 13 Curl-PV 3:45.99
22 Gregory, Katy 14 Curl-PV NT
23 Witczak, Lynea R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Cravath, Cristen M 16 Unaffiliated NT
25 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV NT
26 Dunn, Kelsey E 14 Machine-PV NT
27 Putnam, Taylor C 15 Machine-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jendzejec, Alex D 18 Curl-PV 2:31.94
2 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:41.24
3 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 2:42.87
4 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Curl-PV 2:44.68
5 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 2:46.03
6 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:48.27
7 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Curl-PV 2:49.71
8 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 14 Curl-PV 2:50.15
9 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV 2:51.29
10 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 Curl-PV 2:55.10
11 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:57.32
12 Tollefson, Henry H 13 Curl-PV 2:59.00
13 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:59.51
14 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 3:03.01
15 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 3:04.73
16 Hong, Andrew J 13 Curl-PV 3:07.29
17 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV 3:07.31
18 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:07.85
19 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Curl-PV 3:09.00
20 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:16.61
21 Middel, Parker S 13 Curl-PV 3:17.42
22 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV 3:36.08
23 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 3:40.47
24 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 3:47.15
25 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV NT
26 Knestout, Michael R 14 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated NT
28 Williamson, Paul F 21 Machine-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 1:05.11
2 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 Curl-PV 1:08.38
3 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 Curl-PV 1:08.55
4 Heebner, Marissa E 17 Curl-PV 1:09.20
5 Pederson, Nicole K 17 Curl-PV 1:09.27
6 Constantino, Dana L 16 Curl-PV 1:10.41
7 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 Curl-PV 1:10.99
8 Hubbard, Alex H 16 Machine-PV 1:11.23
9 Newell, Megan M 16 Curl-PV 1:11.70
10 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 Curl-PV 1:11.75
11 Swiger, Leigh H 16 Curl-PV 1:12.00
12 Broten, Whitney K 16 Curl-PV 1:13.22
13 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 Curl-PV 1:13.83
14 Cunningham, Kristin G 16 Curl-PV 1:13.88
15 Greene, Rachel M 16 Curl-PV 1:15.51
16 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 1:15.53
17 Schade, Morganne L 14 Curl-PV 1:15.78
18 Moores, Kristen N 15 Curl-PV 1:15.86
19 Kromer, Thea D 14 Unattached MACH-PV 1:15.88
20 Balint, Andrea A 15 UN-CU-PV 1:15.95
21 Emery, Molly C 13 Curl-PV 1:16.02
22 Zepp, Megan E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:16.14
23 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 Curl-PV 1:16.53
24 Lee, Liz M 15 Curl-PV 1:16.72
25 DeCrosta, Katherine E 14 UN-CU-PV 1:16.96
26 Emr, Jackie J 16 TIBU-PV 1:17.52
27 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 1:17.79
28 Zepp, Erin J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.84
29 McCRONE, Collette L 14 Curl-PV 1:18.00
30 Hendershot, Kelly N 16 Rmsc-PV 1:18.29
31 Murphy, Kelly A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.39
32 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:18.56
33 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 1:18.60
34 Magaw, Lindsey M 13 MSSC-PV 1:19.08
35 Moody, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 1:19.11
36 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.12
37 Paradis, Virginia R 17 Curl-PV 1:20.20
38 Molano, Chanele E 13 Curl-PV 1:20.49
39 Wert, Lauren M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.91
40 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.96
41 Bigger, Katie S 18 Curl-PV 1:21.11
42 Tracy, Meghan E 19 Curl-PV 1:22.15
43 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.44
44 Rosenthal, Shira F 14 Rmsc-PV 1:22.67
45 Miskiel, Rachel D 14 Curl-PV 1:22.83
46 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:23.03
47 Emery, Meg L 16 Curl-PV 1:23.20
48 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.27
49 Lalonde, Marianne B 17 TIBU-PV 1:23.36
50 Deshields, Tylisha E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:23.87
51 Guild, Michaela C 13 MSSC-PV 1:23.97
52 Benevento, Diane A 15 Curl-PV 1:25.92
53 Harding, Arielle R 14 Curl-PV 1:26.49
54 Krehbiel, Shannon L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.66
55 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 1:26.85
56 Maneely, Morgan K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:26.88
57 White, Shannon M 13 TIBU-PV 1:27.48
58 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 Curl-PV 1:29.08
59 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 Curl-PV 1:29.90
60 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:31.56
61 Hollister, Julia S 16 Curl-PV NT
62 Gregory, Katy 14 Curl-PV NT
63 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Forney, Emily J 15 Unaffiliated NT
65 Pedron, Rebecca V 13 Unaffiliated NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 Curl-PV 59.07
2 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Curl-PV 1:00.72
3 Lyles, John P 18 Curl-PV 1:01.70
4 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV 1:02.66
5 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-PV 1:02.72
6 Davison, Daniel O 18 Curl-PV 1:03.68
7 Chandler, Tommy D 16 Curl-PV 1:03.99
8 Richardson, Andy M 15 Curl-PV 1:04.01
9 Amer, Nader M 16 Curl-PV 1:04.90
10 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-PV 1:06.04
11 Pool, Christopher D 16 Curl-PV 1:07.00
12 Barrett, Kyle T 17 Curl-PV 1:07.25
13 Lee, Chris T 15 Curl-PV 1:07.54
14 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 Curl-PV 1:09.58
15 Kinas, Joshua A 16 Curl-PV 1:09.81
16 Jarvis, Chris D 16 Curl-PV 1:10.47
17 Galasso, Mike A 18 Curl-PV 1:11.43
18 Daniels, Tim F 14 Machine-PV 1:11.75
19 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 1:12.27
20 Philpott, Jason A 17 Curl-PV 1:12.70
21 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 1:12.70
22 Trainor, Will F 15 Curl-PV 1:12.84
23 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.07
24 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:13.39
25 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:14.33
26 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.50
27 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 Curl-PV 1:14.82
28 Doordan, Eric R 14 Curl-PV 1:15.33
29 Anderson, Matt R 18 Rmsc-PV 1:15.39
30 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.61
31 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 1:15.87
32 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.61
33 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 1:16.64
34 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 1:16.75
35 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 1:16.85
36 Hickman, John A 17 Curl-PV 1:17.71
37 Callahan, Sean P 16 Machine-PV 1:17.96
38 Tierno, Nick C 17 Curl-PV 1:18.00
39 Spina, Alex M 13 Curl-PV 1:18.01
40 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.81
41 Hong, Andrew J 13 Curl-PV 1:21.23
42 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:21.23
43 Pfister, Greg L 13 Curl-PV 1:21.35
44 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Curl-PV 1:22.61
45 Winkler, D Jared 14 Curl-PV 1:24.81
46 Traylor, James S 15 Curl-PV 1:26.89
47 Mintz, Bomani J 14 Curl-PV 1:28.53
48 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 1:31.31
49 Weaver, Colin C 13 Curl-PV 1:32.86
50 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:33.12
51 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 1:33.53
52 Deklau, Tim E 14 MSSC-PV 1:34.47
53 DeShayes, Michael J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Hedquist, Cameron M 13 Unaffiliated NT
55 Parker, Robbie J 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Sarah E 16 Curl-PV 4:31.13
2 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 Curl-PV 4:32.49
3 Physioc, Felice M 17 Curl-PV 4:35.85
4 Nichols, Christine E 16 Curl-PV 4:36.76
5 Heebner, Marissa E 17 Curl-PV 4:38.62
6 Bellis, Caroline J 17 Curl-PV 4:38.96
7 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 Curl-PV 4:42.43
8 Waters, Megan J 14 Rmsc-PV 4:47.65
9 Emery, Molly C 13 Curl-PV 4:48.26
10 Webb, Morgan A 14 Rmsc-PV 4:48.34
11 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 4:49.15
12 Broten, Whitney K 16 Curl-PV 4:51.63
13 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 4:54.99
14 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 Curl-PV 4:55.42
15 Lee, Mihan R 16 Curl-PV 4:55.97
16 Magaw, Lindsey M 13 MSSC-PV 4:56.76
17 Hess, Frani E 15 Curl-PV 4:58.61
18 Swensen, Kelsey A 13 MSSC-PV 5:00.29
19 Emr, Jackie J 16 TIBU-PV 5:02.80
20 Zepp, Megan E 17 Rmsc-PV 5:03.65
21 Lynch, Sarah E 13 Curl-PV 5:03.75
22 Paradis, Virginia R 17 Curl-PV 5:04.62
23 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 Curl-PV 5:05.12
24 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 Curl-PV 5:05.68
25 Kromer, Thea D 14 Unattached MACH-PV 5:05.94
26 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 Curl-PV 5:09.09
27 Szymczak, Lindsey C 13 TIBU-PV 5:10.54
28 Tracy, Meghan E 19 Curl-PV 5:10.86
29 Collins, Siobhan E 14 Curl-PV 5:14.87
30 Swiger, Lynn D 15 Curl-PV 5:17.00
31 Brown, Renee C 13 Rmsc-PV 5:19.27
32 Emery, Meg L 16 Curl-PV 5:20.14
33 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 5:20.96
34 Hollister, Julia S 16 Curl-PV 5:21.66
35 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:22.83
36 Kyle, Kelli A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:23.68
37 White, Shannon M 13 TIBU-PV 5:24.21
38 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:24.36
39 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 5:25.53
40 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:28.83
41 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Curl-PV 5:28.98
42 Irish, Kendall M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:30.49
43 Garfield, Maura A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:31.86
44 Bigger, Aimee L 13 Curl-PV 5:31.99
45 Kasimer, Susan E 22 Machine-PV 5:32.45
46 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 5:33.56
47 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 5:34.52
48 Sminkey, Jamie M 13 MSSC-PV 5:47.87
49 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 5:48.09
50 Bailey, Alison M 14 Curl-PV 6:14.31
51 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 Curl-PV NT
52 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Krehbiel, Shannon L 13 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Garland, Jennifer N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Hubbard, Alex H 16 Machine-PV NT
56 Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV NT
57 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV NT
58 Duda, Elizabeth L 16 Machine-PV NT
59 O'Leary, Carey L 14 Unattached MACH-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 4:14.94
2 Jarvis, Chris D 16 Curl-PV 4:16.29
3 Miller, Ben S 17 Curl-PV 4:17.15
4 Brake, Andy J 15 Curl-PV 4:17.32
5 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 4:17.39
6 Sonley, Ben B 18 Curl-PV 4:20.11
7 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 Curl-PV 4:21.91
8 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 4:23.60
9 McGillicuddy, Matt A 20 Curl-PV 4:27.06
10 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 Curl-PV 4:27.51
11 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 4:27.73
12 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 4:27.83
13 Galasso, Mike A 18 Curl-PV 4:31.78
14 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 4:36.68
15 Richardson, Andy M 15 Curl-PV 4:36.71
16 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 15 Curl-PV 4:39.44
17 Trainor, Will F 15 Curl-PV 4:41.72
18 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Curl-PV 4:48.20
19 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 4:52.20
20 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 4:52.39
21 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 Curl-PV 4:52.49
22 Murphy, Scott F 18 Curl-PV 4:52.86
23 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 4:54.01
24 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 Curl-PV 4:55.82
25 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Curl-PV 4:56.82
26 Tierno, Nick C 17 Curl-PV 4:57.08
27 Trigonoplos, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV 4:57.90
28 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 4:58.97
29 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 4:59.83
30 Maxwell, Tom J 14 Curl-PV 5:01.97
31 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 5:05.88
32 Bumiller, Mark T 14 Curl-PV 5:06.45
33 Lanning, James S 14 Rmsc-PV 5:07.17
34 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:08.49
35 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 5:08.98
36 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 5:12.49
37 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 5:13.51
38 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 5:14.70
39 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 5:15.89
40 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 Curl-PV 5:16.40
41 Tollefson, Henry H 13 Curl-PV 5:18.92
42 Spina, Alex M 13 Curl-PV 5:25.99
43 Pfister, Greg L 13 Curl-PV 5:27.43
44 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:29.62
45 Fisher, Drew K 13 Curl-PV 5:34.79
46 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV 5:40.81
47 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 5:52.67
48 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 5:57.73
49 Hooker, Kyle T 16 Curl-PV NT
50 Winkler, D Jared 14 Curl-PV NT
51 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Knestout, Michael R 14 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV NT
54 Callahan, Sean P 16 Machine-PV NT
55 Duda, Nick J 19 Machine-PV NT
56 Williamson, Paul F 21 Machine-PV NT