PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
REVISED JUNE 9 10:00 PM
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.71
2 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.45
3 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 2:50.04
4 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:50.84
5 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 2:51.23
6 Gentry, Marissa M 11 Rmsc-PV 2:51.77
7 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 2:54.34
8 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 2:55.52
9 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 2:57.52
10 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 2:58.09
11 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.88
12 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.65
13 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.95
14 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 3:05.96
15 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 3:11.00
16 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 3:12.90
17 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV 3:14.68
18 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV NT
19 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.08
2 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 2:46.69
3 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 2:47.00
4 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:49.28
5 Dillon, Bradley J 12 CUBU-PV 2:52.65
6 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.90
7 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 CUBU-PV 2:54.01
8 Shu, Jack S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:56.63
9 Phillips, Bradley D 12 CUBU-PV 3:01.93
10 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 3:07.06
11 Pickering, Jon G 11 CUBU-PV 3:12.00
12 Pepper, Joseph 11 Rmsc-PV 3:12.00
13 Curl, Tyler M 12 CUBU-PV 3:13.43
14 Kannan, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 3:14.27
15 Perlman, Michael H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 3:15.66
16 Humphreys, Grant A 11 CUBU-PV 3:17.88
17 Shebat, Michael J 12 CUBU-PV 3:19.00
18 Lucas, Cameron R 12 CUBU-PV 3:19.00
19 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 CUBU-PV 3:21.00
20 Raithel, Maxwell D 11 Rmsc-PV 3:25.53
21 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 CUBU-PV NT
22 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV NT
23 Hearle, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 3 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 36.73
2 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.09
3 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 39.14
4 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 39.77
5 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 39.87
6 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 40.62
7 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 41.62
8 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 41.98
9 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 41.99
10 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 42.31
11 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.28
12 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 43.82
13 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 44.00
14 Young, Lisa M 10 CUBU-PV 46.00
15 Hall, Emily M 10 CUBU-PV 46.18
16 Baird, Susannah R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 46.22
17 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 46.26
18 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 47.10
19 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 47.70
20 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 49.00
21 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 49.10
22 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 49.23
23 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 CUBU-PV 49.33
24 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 50.62
25 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 50.87
26 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 51.93
27 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 1:00.67
28 Reed, Abigail E 10 Machine-PV 1:02.37
29 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated NT
30 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Chouikha, Tatyana R 8 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Collier, Campbell E 10 Machine-PV NT
33 Kellan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV NT
34 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV NT
35 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV NT
36 Peress, Marli L 8 Machine-PV NT
Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Matthew W 9 Rmsc-PV 36.78
2 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 CUBU-PV 37.55
3 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 37.90
4 Powell, Ethan V 10 Rmsc-PV 37.99
5 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 38.57
6 Witkop, Bobby T 10 AquaHoyas-PV 38.75
7 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV 39.50
8 Wooster, Tyler 10 Rmsc-PV 39.96
9 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 CUBU-PV 41.00
10 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 41.89
11 Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV 42.12
12 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 45.16
13 Miller, Bayard R 9 CUBU-PV 45.83
14 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 48.35
15 Berry, Patrick C 10 Rmsc-PV 50.48
16 Levy, Nir 10 Rmsc-PV 50.66
17 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 50.97
18 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 52.33
19 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV 52.66
20 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 52.81
21 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV NT
22 Bajorek, Peter M 8 TIBU-PV NT
23 Badalov, Ali 10 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV NT
25 Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV NT
26 Aulisi, Joseph A 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 5 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 34.18
2 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 34.28
3 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 34.84
4 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 35.35
5 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 35.65
6 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 35.70
7 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 35.71
8 Newsom, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV 37.78
9 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 37.97
10 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 38.32
11 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 38.97
12 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 Rmsc-PV 39.24
13 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 39.31
14 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 39.44
15 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 39.79
16 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 39.88
17 Young, Katherine A 12 CUBU-PV 40.22
18 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 40.37
19 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 41.26
20 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 41.29
21 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 41.83
22 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 41.93
23 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 43.77
24 Hickman, Marie E 11 CUBU-PV 43.91
25 Newman, Taylor S 11 Rmsc-PV 45.13
26 Arai, Allison L 11 Rmsc-PV 46.44
27 Byrum, Rachel A 12 CUBU-PV 47.00
28 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 TIBU-PV 47.90
29 Brown, Eve R 11 Rmsc-PV 47.92
30 Kelly, Megan R 11 CUBU-PV 53.80
31 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Espinoza, Paola V 11 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 6 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 32.89
2 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 33.37
3 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 34.31
4 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 34.62
5 Dillon, Bradley J 12 CUBU-PV 34.77
6 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV 34.97
7 Verboncoeur, Chris P 12 Rmsc-PV 35.17
8 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 36.72
9 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 36.83
10 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 36.88
11 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 37.37
12 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 37.64
13 Dutta, Justin S 12 CUBU-PV 37.90
14 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 38.45
15 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 38.68
16 Lin, Jeffrey 12 Rmsc-PV 39.48
17 Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV 39.49
18 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 39.51
19 Lucas, Cameron R 12 CUBU-PV 40.15
20 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 40.53
21 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 40.55
22 Mason, Nick A 12 CUBU-PV 40.85
23 Shebat, Michael J 12 CUBU-PV 41.48
24 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 41.80
25 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 CUBU-PV 42.21
26 Sengupta, Nirvan 12 Rmsc-PV 42.26
27 Fotsch, DJ J 11 CUBU-PV 42.35
28 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 42.98
29 Berry, Dylan A 11 Rmsc-PV 43.54
30 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 43.72
31 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 CUBU-PV 43.79
32 Erdene, Bilguudei 12 Rmsc-PV 43.87
33 Bishop, William E 11 CUBU-PV 46.70
34 Cao, David 11 Rmsc-PV 51.34
35 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 51.41
36 Jefferies, Quentin T 11 Rmsc-PV 53.24
37 Yang, Tony Z 11 Rmsc-PV 55.10
38 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 11 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Collier, CB B 12 Machine-PV NT
41 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV NT
42 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:43.63
2 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:45.20
3 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 2:49.76
4 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:54.55
5 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 2:56.93
6 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 2:59.04
7 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 3:00.40
8 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 3:07.10
9 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 3:12.97
10 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 CUBU-PV 3:23.36
11 Loversky, Zoe S 9 Rmsc-PV 3:29.47
12 Thomas, Rachel K 10 CUBU-PV 3:30.42
13 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 CUBU-PV 3:45.00
14 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV NT
15 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Daniels, Maxine E 9 Machine-PV NT
20 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV NT
21 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV NT
22 Peress, Marli L 8 Machine-PV NT
Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 2:44.16
2 Powell, Ethan V 10 Rmsc-PV 2:44.78
3 Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV 2:48.16
4 Wooster, Tyler 10 Rmsc-PV 2:49.24
5 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 2:50.89
6 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 2:54.27
7 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 CUBU-PV 2:56.20
8 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 2:56.86
9 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 2:57.42
10 Witkop, Bobby T 10 AquaHoyas-PV 2:58.47
11 Downey, Adrien P 10 AquaHoyas-PV 3:02.49
12 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 3:04.08
13 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 CUBU-PV 3:15.00
14 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 3:20.82
15 Berry, Patrick C 10 Rmsc-PV 3:20.86
16 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 3:21.61
17 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 3:23.32
18 Phillips, Brian D 10 CUBU-PV 3:23.38
19 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated NT
20 Lechner, Nicholas N 10 Unaffiliated NT
21 Espinoza, Carlos E 9 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Liu, Winston W 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 9 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:26.48
2 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV 2:28.51
3 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:31.19
4 Nishitani, Risa 12 Rmsc-PV 2:34.21
5 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 2:34.81
6 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 2:35.22
7 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:36.04
8 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:36.15
9 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 2:37.22
10 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.64
11 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 2:41.00
12 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 2:41.35
13 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:43.77
14 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 2:43.86
15 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.08
16 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.64
17 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.27
18 Hondros, Julia M 11 CUBU-PV 2:45.69
19 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 2:45.92
20 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 2:49.10
21 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 2:52.12
22 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 2:53.18
23 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 2:54.87
24 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 2:56.25
25 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 2:57.66
26 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 TIBU-PV 2:57.77
27 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 2:57.93
28 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.36
29 Szymczak, Michelle L 11 Rmsc-PV 2:58.61
30 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 3:07.76
31 Kelly, Megan R 11 CUBU-PV 3:16.92
32 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 3:17.24
33 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV NT
34 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Espinoza, Paola V 11 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV NT
39 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 10 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:18.34
2 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 2:26.89
3 Budner, Aaron E 12 AquaHoyas-PV 2:28.65
4 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:29.48
5 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 2:29.91
6 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 2:31.36
7 Verboncoeur, Chris P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:34.50
8 Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:35.14
9 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 CUBU-PV 2:35.20
10 Perlman, Michael H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 2:37.75
11 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 2:38.00
12 Karel, Greg I 12 Rmsc-PV 2:38.66
13 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 2:40.22
14 Steinnagel, Zachary D 12 Rmsc-PV 2:42.47
15 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 2:42.82
16 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 2:42.91
17 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.08
18 Kannan, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.24
19 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.85
20 Tjonneland, Frederik M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.91
21 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 2:46.63
22 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 2:46.65
23 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.05
24 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 2:47.66
25 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.08
26 Spinard, Alexander F 11 Rmsc-PV 2:49.12
27 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.13
28 Curl, Tyler M 12 CUBU-PV 2:49.78
29 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 2:50.62
30 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 CUBU-PV 2:51.13
31 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 2:52.06
32 Pickering, Jon G 11 CUBU-PV 2:52.27
33 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 2:53.95
34 Shebat, Michael J 12 CUBU-PV 2:54.25
35 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 2:55.47
36 Berry, Dylan A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:56.24
37 Shu, Jack S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:56.68
38 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:56.78
39 Humphreys, Grant A 11 CUBU-PV 2:59.85
40 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 3:02.61
41 Ray, Jordan 11 Rmsc-PV 3:04.55
42 Erdene, Bilguudei 12 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Cao, David 11 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Yang, Tony Z 11 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 11 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.48
2 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 40.33
3 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 40.58
4 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 40.74
5 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 41.31
6 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 42.74
7 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 42.94
8 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 43.03
9 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 43.70
10 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 43.79
11 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 43.80
12 Loversky, Zoe S 9 Rmsc-PV 44.47
13 Young, Lisa M 10 CUBU-PV 45.00
14 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 45.64
15 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 45.74
16 Baird, Susannah R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 46.07
17 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 CUBU-PV 46.24
18 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 CUBU-PV 47.00
19 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 47.00
20 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 47.64
21 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 47.81
22 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 48.93
23 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 49.99
24 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV 50.56
25 Thomas, Rachel K 10 CUBU-PV 50.93
26 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 51.48
27 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 52.28
28 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 CUBU-PV 52.33
29 McGough, Kayse B 8 Gael Swim-PV 52.39
30 Reed, Abigail E 10 Machine-PV 52.46
31 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated NT
32 Sturm, Micaela L 9 CUBU-PV NT
33 Chouikha, Tatyana R 8 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Collier, Campbell E 10 Machine-PV NT
36 Kellan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV NT
37 Kellan, Melissa M 9 Machine-PV NT
38 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV NT
39 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV NT
40 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV NT
41 Walden, Sarah V 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 12 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Matthew W 9 Rmsc-PV 39.36
2 Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV 39.70
3 Levy, Nir 10 Rmsc-PV 42.13
4 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 42.54
5 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 43.04
6 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 43.13
7 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 43.72
8 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 CUBU-PV 45.00
9 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 46.90
10 Liu, Winston W 10 Rmsc-PV 47.03
11 Miller, Bayard R 9 CUBU-PV 47.21
12 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV 50.48
13 Espinoza, Carlos E 9 Rmsc-PV 50.96
14 Phillips, Brian D 10 CUBU-PV 51.47
15 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 52.51
16 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV NT
17 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated NT
18 Badalov, Ali 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Aulisi, Joseph A 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV 35.71
2 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 36.08
3 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 37.18
4 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 37.93
5 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 38.34
6 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 38.80
7 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 39.20
8 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 39.53
9 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 39.55
10 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 39.75
11 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 39.94
12 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 40.14
13 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 40.26
14 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 40.28
15 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 40.58
16 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 40.87
17 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 41.55
18 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 41.59
19 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 41.76
20 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 41.77
21 Hondros, Julia M 11 CUBU-PV 41.90
22 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 41.96
23 Bennett, Elaine T 11 Machine-PV 42.23
24 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 42.36
25 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 43.38
26 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 43.44
27 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 44.19
28 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 Rmsc-PV 44.42
29 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 45.52
30 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 45.57
31 Brown, Eve R 11 Rmsc-PV 45.67
32 Hickman, Marie E 11 CUBU-PV 46.14
33 Kelly, Megan R 11 CUBU-PV 46.42
34 Young, Katherine A 12 CUBU-PV 47.00
35 Nelson, Raquel A 12 CUBU-PV 47.45
36 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 47.57
37 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 48.31
38 Newman, Taylor S 11 Rmsc-PV 50.09
39 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 52.09
40 Newsom, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV NT
41 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV NT
42 Espinoza, Paola V 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 34.78
2 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 35.47
3 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 36.29
4 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV 36.34
5 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 36.58
6 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 37.28
7 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 37.35
8 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 37.50
9 Dillon, Bradley J 12 CUBU-PV 38.05
10 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 38.05
11 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 38.15
12 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 38.54
13 Pickering, Jon G 11 CUBU-PV 38.63
14 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV 38.70
15 Hearle, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV 39.84
16 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 39.87
17 Raithel, Maxwell D 11 Rmsc-PV 39.89
18 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 40.19
19 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 40.91
20 Mason, Nick A 12 CUBU-PV 41.54
21 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 41.76
22 Humphreys, Grant A 11 CUBU-PV 42.02
23 Sengupta, Nirvan 12 Rmsc-PV 42.05
24 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 42.25
25 Pepper, Joseph 11 Rmsc-PV 42.81
26 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 43.15
27 Fotsch, DJ J 11 CUBU-PV 43.91
28 Tjonneland, Frederik M 12 Rmsc-PV 43.92
29 Lin, Jeffrey 12 Rmsc-PV 44.40
30 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 44.50
31 Ray, Jordan 11 Rmsc-PV 44.93
32 Dutta, Justin S 12 CUBU-PV 45.00
33 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 45.51
34 Medina, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 47.58
35 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 47.78
36 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 CUBU-PV 47.98
37 Feasley, Ben B 12 Rmsc-PV 49.10
38 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 11 Rmsc-PV 50.38
39 Yang, Tony Z 11 Rmsc-PV 53.85
40 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 11 Rmsc-PV 54.46
41 Collier, CB B 12 Machine-PV NT
42 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV NT
43 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 2:40.08
2 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.99
3 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.13
4 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.43
5 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 3:10.52
6 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 3:13.19
7 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 3:14.92
8 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV NT
9 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Menguy, Anais 12 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Gentry, Marissa M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 2:43.37
2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 CUBU-PV 2:53.67
3 Phillips, Bradley D 12 CUBU-PV 3:10.73
4 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 3:11.00
5 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV NT
6 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 17 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.31
2 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:42.11
3 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:43.69
4 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:43.88
5 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 1:46.47
6 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 CUBU-PV 1:49.00
7 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:53.98
8 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV 1:55.56
9 Hall, Emily M 10 CUBU-PV 1:56.47
10 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:57.07
11 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 1:57.73
12 Swarts, Rachel M 9 CUBU-PV 1:58.00
13 Loversky, Zoe S 9 Rmsc-PV 1:59.86
14 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 2:10.00
15 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 2:16.19
16 Sturm, Micaela L 9 CUBU-PV NT
17 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV NT
18 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Vijaya, Sheetala 10 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Vijaya, Priya 8 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Daniels, Maxine E 9 Machine-PV NT
22 Kellan, Melissa M 9 Machine-PV NT
23 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV NT
24 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV NT
25 Walden, Sarah V 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 18 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV 1:38.90
2 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 1:41.42
3 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 1:43.89
4 Downey, Adrien P 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:45.02
5 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 1:49.76
6 Levy, Nir 10 Rmsc-PV 1:52.59
7 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 1:53.15
8 Phillips, Brian D 10 CUBU-PV 1:55.34
9 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 1:58.83
10 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 2:00.39
11 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 2:18.73
12 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV NT
13 Bajorek, Peter M 8 TIBU-PV NT
14 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated NT
15 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV NT
Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:29.00
2 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:30.28
3 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 TIBU-PV 1:31.20
4 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 1:31.54
5 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 1:32.68
6 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 1:32.82
7 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.70
8 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.95
9 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.16
10 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 CUBU-PV 1:34.60
11 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.72
12 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.76
13 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.77
14 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:36.88
15 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:37.19
16 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.17
17 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.44
18 Newsom, ally R 12 Rmsc-PV 1:40.66
19 Byrum, Rachel A 12 CUBU-PV 1:41.00
20 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 1:41.45
21 Szymczak, Michelle L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:42.99
22 Nelson, Raquel A 12 CUBU-PV 1:43.42
23 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 1:43.57
24 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 1:44.04
25 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 1:44.69
26 Gentry, Marissa M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:44.84
27 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 1:47.55
28 Bennett, Elaine T 11 Machine-PV 1:50.49
29 Arai, Allison L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:51.33
30 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 1:53.39
31 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 1:55.56
32 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:56.76
33 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV NT
35 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 CUBU-PV 1:25.26
2 Budner, Aaron E 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:29.89
3 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 1:30.23
4 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 1:32.32
5 Karel, Greg I 12 Rmsc-PV 1:32.52
6 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.08
7 Phillips, Bradley D 12 CUBU-PV 1:33.59
8 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.89
9 Mason, Nick A 12 CUBU-PV 1:35.90
10 Spinard, Alexander F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:42.30
11 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:43.01
12 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:44.70
13 Raithel, Maxwell D 11 Rmsc-PV 1:45.80
14 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 1:46.95
15 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 1:47.01
16 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:48.09
17 Lucas, Cameron R 12 CUBU-PV 1:50.06
18 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 CUBU-PV 1:50.59
19 Feasley, Ben B 12 Rmsc-PV 1:50.99
20 Jefferies, Quentin T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:51.59
21 Bishop, William E 11 CUBU-PV 1:52.00
22 Cao, David 11 Rmsc-PV 1:52.96
23 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 1:54.80
24 Medina, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 1:55.18
25 Dutta, Justin S 12 CUBU-PV 1:56.00
26 Erdene, Bilguudei 12 Rmsc-PV 2:03.08
27 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 CUBU-PV 2:15.26
28 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 11 Rmsc-PV NT
29 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
30 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 21 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.32
2 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.57
3 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:16.06
4 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.97
5 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.02
6 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.49
7 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:20.70
8 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.02
9 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.42
10 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.25
11 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.03
12 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.89
13 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 1:26.38
14 Baird, Susannah R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:26.77
15 Mintz, Inanje L 10 CUBU-PV 1:27.00
16 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:27.80
17 Young, Lisa M 10 CUBU-PV 1:28.00
18 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 CUBU-PV 1:28.24
19 Hall, Emily M 10 CUBU-PV 1:31.09
20 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.00
21 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.07
22 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 CUBU-PV 1:32.96
23 Shebat, Melissa J 9 CUBU-PV 1:34.00
24 Levy, Lauren E 10 CUBU-PV 1:34.16
25 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:36.20
26 Sarman, Ann C 9 CUBU-PV 1:36.65
27 Thomas, Rachel K 10 CUBU-PV 1:38.36
28 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.59
29 Reed, Abigail E 10 Machine-PV 1:39.06
30 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:42.59
31 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV NT
32 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated NT
33 Sturm, Micaela L 9 CUBU-PV NT
34 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV NT
35 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Chouikha, Tatyana R 8 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Vijaya, Sheetala 10 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Vijaya, Priya 8 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Daniels, Maxine E 9 Machine-PV NT
40 Collier, Campbell E 10 Machine-PV NT
41 Kellan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV NT
42 Kellan, Melissa M 9 Machine-PV NT
43 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV NT
44 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV NT
45 Peress, Marli L 8 Machine-PV NT
Event 22 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV 1:12.56
2 Gibson, Matthew W 9 Rmsc-PV 1:14.54
3 Powell, Ethan V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.94
4 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 1:15.52
5 Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV 1:17.22
6 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 1:17.38
7 Witkop, Bobby T 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:18.13
8 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 CUBU-PV 1:19.81
9 Wooster, Tyler 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.25
10 Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.30
11 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 1:21.58
12 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.68
13 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 1:23.24
14 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:24.68
15 Downey, Adrien P 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:26.61
16 Espinoza, Carlos E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:29.73
17 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.03
18 Berry, Patrick C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.87
19 Miller, Bayard R 9 CUBU-PV 1:31.01
20 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 1:31.09
21 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.27
22 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV 1:35.96
23 Liu, Winston W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.73
24 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 1:54.61
25 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV NT
26 Lechner, Nicholas N 10 Unaffiliated NT
27 Badalov, Ali 10 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Aulisi, Joseph A 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 23 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.10
2 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.40
3 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV 1:09.47
4 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:09.66
5 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.95
6 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.43
7 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.51
8 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:10.65
9 Yu, Dorothy 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.01
10 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.75
11 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.11
12 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.83
13 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:12.97
14 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:13.30
15 Gabala, Allison K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.61
16 Banks, Tara E 12 CUBU-PV 1:14.63
17 Merley, Caitlin F 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.27
18 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.54
19 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.77
20 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.85
21 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 1:16.60
22 Hondros, Julia M 11 CUBU-PV 1:16.84
23 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 1:17.48
24 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 1:17.66
25 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 1:19.00
26 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.08
27 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 1:19.41
28 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.53
29 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 1:19.89
30 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.10
31 Li, Madeleine 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.55
32 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.64
33 Szymczak, Michelle L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.20
34 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.94
35 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.55
36 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 1:22.56
37 Young, Katherine A 12 CUBU-PV 1:23.00
38 Hickman, Marie E 11 CUBU-PV 1:23.15
39 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 TIBU-PV 1:24.12
40 Bennett, Elaine T 11 Machine-PV 1:25.00
41 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 1:25.68
42 Arai, Allison L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:25.82
43 Newman, Taylor S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.08
44 Brown, Eve R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.08
45 Byrum, Rachel A 12 CUBU-PV 1:29.00
46 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 1:29.10
47 Nelson, Raquel A 12 CUBU-PV 1:31.97
48 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:35.09
49 Nguyen, Emily 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.51
50 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 1:45.72
Event 24 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Budner, Aaron E 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:05.25
2 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 1:07.45
3 Steinnagel, Zachary D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.02
4 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 1:09.30
5 Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.33
6 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.65
7 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 1:10.68
8 Verboncoeur, Chris P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.95
9 Karel, Greg I 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.97
10 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.51
11 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.97
12 Perlman, Michael H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:12.34
13 Shu, Jack S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.76
14 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 1:13.13
15 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:13.83
16 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.06
17 Curl, Tyler M 12 CUBU-PV 1:14.12
18 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.53
19 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.59
20 Tjonneland, Frederik M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.99
21 Spinard, Alexander F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.67
22 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:15.72
23 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.77
24 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 1:15.83
25 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 1:15.96
26 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.42
27 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.17
28 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.18
29 Kannan, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.29
30 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.51
31 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:19.23
32 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.18
33 Berry, Dylan A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.73
34 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:20.95
35 Fotsch, DJ J 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.95
36 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 1:21.07
37 Jefferies, Quentin T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.38
38 Ray, Jordan 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.50
39 Lin, Jeffrey 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.52
40 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:23.04
41 Bishop, William E 11 CUBU-PV 1:24.00
42 Feasley, Ben B 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.47
43 Hearle, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:24.61
44 Pepper, Joseph 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.71
45 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 CUBU-PV 1:26.81
46 Raithel, Maxwell D 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.55
47 Medina, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 1:28.33
48 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 CUBU-PV 1:32.75
49 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 1:34.94
50 Collier, CB B 12 Machine-PV NT
51 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV NT
52 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV NT