PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.45
2 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:50.84
3 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 2:55.52
4 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 2:55.99
5 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 2:57.52
6 Walsh, Courtney E 11 Curl-PV 2:57.99
7 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 2:58.47
8 Metts, Megan A 12 Curl-PV 2:59.50
9 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.65
10 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 3:05.96
11 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 3:11.00
12 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 3:12.90
13 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 Curl-PV 3:15.99
14 Moody, Rachel B 12 Curl-PV 3:16.24
15 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV NT
16 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 Curl-PV 2:35.74
2 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.08
3 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 Curl-PV 2:46.69
4 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 2:47.00
5 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:49.28
6 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 2:52.65
7 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.90
8 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 2:54.01
9 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 3:01.93
10 Marchand, Tyler J 11 Curl-PV 3:05.99
11 Cruz, John D 12 Curl-PV 3:05.99
12 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 3:07.06
13 Pickering, Jon G 11 Curl-PV 3:12.00
14 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 3:13.43
15 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 3:17.88
16 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 3:19.00
17 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 3:19.00
18 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 3:21.00
19 May, Daniel S 11 Curl-PV NT
20 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV NT
21 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV NT
22 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 3 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 36.73
2 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 37.20
3 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 39.01
4 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 39.14
5 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 39.77
6 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 39.87
7 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 39.90
8 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 40.62
9 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 44.00
10 Baker, Tori L 10 Curl-PV 44.49
11 Young, Lisa M 10 Curl-PV 46.00
12 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 46.18
13 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 46.26
14 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 47.10
15 Honnold, Amanda M 9 Curl-PV 48.20
16 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 49.00
17 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 49.23
18 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 49.33
19 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 50.62
20 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV 51.93
21 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 1:00.67
22 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 1:01.49
23 Reed, Abigail E 10 Machine-PV 1:02.37
24 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV NT
25 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV NT
26 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated NT
27 Kellan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV NT
28 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV NT
29 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV NT
30 Peress, Marli L 8 Machine-PV NT
Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 37.25
2 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 37.55
3 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 37.90
4 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 38.57
5 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV 41.00
6 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 41.89
7 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV 42.27
8 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 45.16
9 Miller, Bayard R 9 Curl-PV 45.83
10 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 50.97
11 Hansen, Cory A 9 Curl-PV 52.60
12 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV 52.66
13 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 52.81
14 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV NT
15 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV NT
16 Bajorek, Peter M 8 TIBU-PV NT
17 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV NT
18 Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV NT
19 Aulisi, Joseph A 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 5 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 34.28
2 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 34.84
3 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 35.65
4 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 35.71
5 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 36.68
6 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 39.79
7 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 39.88
8 Walsh, Courtney E 11 Curl-PV 40.00
9 Young, Katherine A 12 Curl-PV 40.22
10 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 40.37
11 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 41.26
12 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 41.29
13 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 41.93
14 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 43.77
15 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV 43.91
16 Stanley, Madeline J 11 Curl-PV 46.04
17 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Curl-PV 47.00
18 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 TIBU-PV 47.90
19 Brown, Eve R 11 Rmsc-PV 47.92
20 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV 53.80
21 Liang, Kathy 11 Curl-PV NT
22 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 6 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 30.34
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 32.89
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 33.37
4 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 34.31
5 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 34.62
6 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 34.77
7 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 36.72
8 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 36.88
9 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 37.64
10 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 37.90
11 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 38.45
12 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 38.68
13 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 39.51
14 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 39.91
15 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 39.99
16 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 40.15
17 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 40.53
18 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 40.55
19 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 40.85
20 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 41.48
21 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 41.80
22 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 42.21
23 Sengupta, Nirvan 12 Rmsc-PV 42.26
24 Fotsch, DJ J 11 Curl-PV 42.35
25 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 42.98
26 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 43.79
27 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV 43.94
28 Hutchison, Robert J 11 Curl-PV 43.99
29 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 46.70
30 Cruz, John D 12 Curl-PV 47.99
31 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 51.41
32 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Curl-PV NT
33 Liang, Andrew 12 Curl-PV NT
34 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV NT
35 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:45.20
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 2:49.76
3 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 3:18.12
4 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Curl-PV 3:23.36
5 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 3:30.42
6 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 3:45.00
7 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV NT
8 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV NT
9 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV NT
10 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Daniels, Maxine E 9 Machine-PV NT
12 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV NT
13 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV NT
14 Peress, Marli L 8 Machine-PV NT
Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 2:44.28
2 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 2:50.89
3 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 2:54.27
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 2:56.20
5 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 2:56.86
6 Curl, Nick D 10 Curl-PV 2:57.42
7 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 3:04.08
8 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV 3:15.00
9 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 3:21.61
10 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 3:23.38
11 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV NT
12 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated NT
13 Lechner, Nicholas N 10 Unaffiliated NT
Event 9 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:26.48
2 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV 2:28.51
3 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 2:41.35
4 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:43.77
5 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 2:43.86
6 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.08
7 Hondros, Julia M 11 Curl-PV 2:45.69
8 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 2:45.92
9 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 Curl-PV 2:45.99
10 Metts, Megan A 12 Curl-PV 2:46.99
11 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 2:49.10
12 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 2:54.87
13 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 2:56.25
14 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 TIBU-PV 2:57.77
15 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.36
16 Stanley, Madeline J 11 Curl-PV 3:01.34
17 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 3:07.76
18 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Curl-PV 3:12.99
19 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV 3:16.92
20 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 3:17.24
21 Aines, Alex C 12 Curl-PV NT
22 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV NT
24 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 10 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:18.34
2 Nichols, Robert E 12 Curl-PV 2:22.40
3 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 2:26.89
4 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:29.48
5 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 Curl-PV 2:29.91
6 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 2:31.36
7 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 2:35.20
8 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 2:36.39
9 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 2:40.22
10 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 2:42.82
11 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 2:42.91
12 Hutchison, Robert J 11 Curl-PV 2:44.59
13 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.08
14 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.85
15 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.05
16 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 2:47.66
17 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.08
18 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.13
19 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 2:49.78
20 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 2:51.13
21 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 2:52.06
22 Pickering, Jon G 11 Curl-PV 2:52.27
23 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 2:53.95
24 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 2:54.25
25 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 2:55.47
26 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 2:59.85
27 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 3:02.61
28 Cruz, John D 12 Curl-PV 3:03.99
29 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV NT
30 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 11 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.48
2 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 40.33
3 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 40.74
4 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 41.20
5 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 41.31
6 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 41.55
7 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 42.08
8 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 42.74
9 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 42.94
10 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 43.80
11 Young, Lisa M 10 Curl-PV 45.00
12 Baker, Tori L 10 Curl-PV 46.06
13 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Curl-PV 46.24
14 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 47.00
15 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 47.00
16 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 47.64
17 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 48.16
18 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 48.93
19 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV 49.46
20 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 50.13
21 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV 50.56
22 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 50.93
23 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV 51.48
24 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 52.28
25 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 52.33
26 McGough, Kayse B 8 Gael Swim-PV 52.39
27 Reed, Abigail E 10 Machine-PV 52.46
28 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 56.71
29 Tran, Victoria V 10 Curl-PV 59.28
30 Strum, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV NT
31 Honnold, Amanda M 9 Curl-PV NT
32 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV NT
33 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated NT
34 Kellan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV NT
35 Kellan, Melissa M 9 Machine-PV NT
36 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV NT
37 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV NT
38 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV NT
39 Walden, Sarah V 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 12 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV 39.70
2 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 42.54
3 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 43.04
4 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 43.13
5 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 43.26
6 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 43.72
7 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV 45.00
8 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV 45.09
9 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV 45.47
10 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 46.90
11 Miller, Bayard R 9 Curl-PV 47.21
12 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV 50.48
13 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 51.47
14 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 52.51
15 Hansen, Cory A 9 Curl-PV 52.79
16 Hoffmann, Cody R 7 Curl-PV NT
17 Honnold, Matthew J 7 Curl-PV NT
18 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV NT
19 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated NT
20 Aulisi, Joseph A 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 38.25
2 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 38.80
3 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 39.53
4 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 39.55
5 Metts, Megan A 12 Curl-PV 39.58
6 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 39.65
7 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 39.75
8 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 39.94
9 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 40.14
10 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 40.26
11 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 40.28
12 Aines, Alex C 12 Curl-PV 40.58
13 Moody, Rachel B 12 Curl-PV 41.12
14 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 41.55
15 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 41.59
16 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 41.77
17 Hondros, Julia M 11 Curl-PV 41.90
18 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 41.96
19 Bennett, Elaine T 11 Machine-PV 42.23
20 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 42.36
21 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 43.38
22 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 43.44
23 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 45.52
24 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 45.57
25 Brown, Eve R 11 Rmsc-PV 45.67
26 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV 46.14
27 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV 46.42
28 Young, Katherine A 12 Curl-PV 47.00
29 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 47.45
30 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 47.57
31 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 48.31
32 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Curl-PV 50.41
33 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 52.09
34 Liang, Kathy 11 Curl-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 Curl-PV 34.78
2 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 35.47
3 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 36.29
4 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 36.58
5 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 37.28
6 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 37.35
7 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 37.50
8 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 38.05
9 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 38.15
10 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 38.54
11 Pickering, Jon G 11 Curl-PV 38.63
12 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV 38.70
13 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 39.66
14 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 39.87
15 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 40.19
16 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 40.91
17 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 41.07
18 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 41.54
19 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 41.76
20 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 42.02
21 Sengupta, Nirvan 12 Rmsc-PV 42.05
22 Marchand, Tyler J 11 Curl-PV 42.14
23 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 42.25
24 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Curl-PV 42.42
25 May, Daniel S 11 Curl-PV 42.48
26 Zajic, Ben J 11 Curl-PV 43.07
27 Fotsch, DJ J 11 Curl-PV 43.91
28 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 44.50
29 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 45.00
30 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 45.51
31 Hansen, Erik B 12 Curl-PV 45.98
32 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 47.78
33 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 47.98
34 Feasley, Ben B 12 Rmsc-PV 49.10
35 Liang, Andrew 12 Curl-PV 52.61
36 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV NT
37 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV NT
38 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 2:40.08
2 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.13
3 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.43
4 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 3:14.92
5 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV NT
6 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 Curl-PV 2:41.20
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 2:43.37
3 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 2:53.67
4 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 3:02.09
5 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 3:10.73
6 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 3:11.00
7 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV NT
8 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 17 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:42.11
2 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 1:42.41
3 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 1:49.00
4 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 1:51.02
5 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:53.98
6 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV 1:55.56
7 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 1:56.47
8 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:57.07
9 Honnold, Amanda M 9 Curl-PV 1:57.49
10 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 1:57.73
11 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 1:58.00
12 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV 2:00.81
13 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 2:07.39
14 Mintz, Inanje L 10 Curl-PV 2:10.00
15 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 2:16.19
16 Tran, Victoria V 10 Curl-PV 2:17.77
17 Strum, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV NT
18 Daniels, Maxine E 9 Machine-PV NT
19 Kellan, Melissa M 9 Machine-PV NT
20 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV NT
21 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV NT
22 Walden, Sarah V 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 18 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV 1:38.90
2 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 1:41.42
3 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 1:43.89
4 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV 1:49.13
5 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 1:49.76
6 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 1:53.15
7 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 1:55.34
8 Curl, Nick D 10 Curl-PV 1:58.83
9 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 2:00.39
10 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 2:18.73
11 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV NT
12 Honnold, Matthew J 7 Curl-PV NT
13 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV NT
14 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Bajorek, Peter M 8 TIBU-PV NT
16 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated NT
17 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV NT
Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:29.00
2 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 TIBU-PV 1:31.20
3 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 1:31.54
4 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 1:32.68
5 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 1:32.82
6 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.95
7 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 1:34.60
8 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.72
9 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.77
10 Walsh, Courtney E 11 Curl-PV 1:36.13
11 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 1:38.41
12 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.17
13 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Curl-PV 1:41.00
14 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 1:41.45
15 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 1:41.99
16 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 1:43.42
17 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 1:44.04
18 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 1:47.55
19 Bennett, Elaine T 11 Machine-PV 1:50.49
20 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 Curl-PV 1:50.99
21 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 1:53.39
22 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 1:55.56
23 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Curl-PV 1:55.59
24 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:56.76
25 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV NT
27 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 1:25.26
2 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 1:31.75
3 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 1:32.32
4 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.08
5 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 1:33.59
6 Zajic, Ben J 11 Curl-PV 1:34.20
7 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 1:35.90
8 Hansen, Erik B 12 Curl-PV 1:36.85
9 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:43.01
10 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:44.70
11 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 1:45.89
12 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 1:47.01
13 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:48.09
14 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 1:50.06
15 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 1:50.59
16 Feasley, Ben B 12 Rmsc-PV 1:50.99
17 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 1:52.00
18 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 1:54.80
19 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 1:56.00
20 May, Daniel S 11 Curl-PV 1:59.28
21 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 2:15.26
22 Liang, Andrew 12 Curl-PV NT
23 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV NT
Event 21 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:16.06
2 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 1:16.69
3 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.49
4 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:20.70
5 Gong, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.02
6 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 1:22.32
7 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 1:26.38
8 Mintz, Inanje L 10 Curl-PV 1:27.00
9 Baker, Tori L 10 Curl-PV 1:27.39
10 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:27.80
11 Young, Lisa M 10 Curl-PV 1:28.00
12 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Curl-PV 1:28.24
13 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV 1:29.56
14 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 1:31.09
15 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 1:31.88
16 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.00
17 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.07
18 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 1:32.96
19 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 1:34.00
20 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 1:34.16
21 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV 1:36.65
22 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 1:38.36
23 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.59
24 Reed, Abigail E 10 Machine-PV 1:39.06
25 Strum, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV NT
26 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV NT
27 Tran, Victoria V 10 Curl-PV NT
28 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated NT
29 Daniels, Maxine E 9 Machine-PV NT
30 Kellan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV NT
31 Kellan, Melissa M 9 Machine-PV NT
32 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV NT
33 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV NT
34 Peress, Marli L 8 Machine-PV NT
Event 22 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV 1:12.56
2 Curl, Nick D 10 Curl-PV 1:15.52
3 Furst, Dean A 10 Machine-PV 1:17.22
4 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 1:18.59
5 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 1:19.81
6 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 1:21.58
7 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 1:21.68
8 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 1:23.24
9 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 1:26.36
10 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV 1:29.12
11 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV 1:30.48
12 Miller, Bayard R 9 Curl-PV 1:31.01
13 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 1:31.09
14 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV 1:35.96
15 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 1:54.61
16 Hoffmann, Cody R 7 Curl-PV NT
17 Honnold, Matthew J 7 Curl-PV NT
18 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV NT
19 Lechner, Nicholas N 10 Unaffiliated NT
20 Aulisi, Joseph A 9 Machine-PV NT
Event 23 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.40
2 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV 1:09.47
3 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.95
4 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.75
5 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 1:13.82
6 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 1:14.63
7 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 1:15.27
8 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:15.27
9 Aines, Alex C 12 Curl-PV 1:15.54
10 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 1:15.77
11 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.85
12 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 1:16.60
13 Hondros, Julia M 11 Curl-PV 1:16.84
14 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.08
15 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 1:19.41
16 Moody, Rachel B 12 Curl-PV 1:19.70
17 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 1:19.89
18 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.55
19 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 1:22.56
20 Young, Katherine A 12 Curl-PV 1:23.00
21 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV 1:23.15
22 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 TIBU-PV 1:24.12
23 Stanley, Madeline J 11 Curl-PV 1:24.18
24 Bennett, Elaine T 11 Machine-PV 1:25.00
25 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 1:25.68
26 Brown, Eve R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.08
27 Liang, Kathy 11 Curl-PV 1:26.29
28 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Curl-PV 1:29.00
29 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 1:29.10
30 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 1:31.97
31 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:35.09
32 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 1:45.72
Event 24 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 1:07.45
2 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV 1:09.30
3 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.65
4 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 1:10.68
5 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.51
6 Hutchison, Robert J 11 Curl-PV 1:11.90
7 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 1:11.97
8 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 1:13.13
9 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 1:14.12
10 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.53
11 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.59
12 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:15.72
13 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 1:15.83
14 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 1:15.96
15 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.17
16 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.18
17 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.51
18 Zajic, Ben J 11 Curl-PV 1:18.76
19 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Curl-PV 1:20.12
20 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 1:20.42
21 Fotsch, DJ J 11 Curl-PV 1:20.95
22 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:20.95
23 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 1:21.07
24 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:23.04
25 Marchand, Tyler J 11 Curl-PV 1:23.25
26 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 1:24.00
27 Feasley, Ben B 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.47
28 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 1:26.81
29 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 1:32.75
30 Hansen, Erik B 12 Curl-PV 1:33.95
31 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 1:34.94
32 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV NT
33 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV NT