PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Sea Devil Swimming
REVISED JUNE 9 10:00 PM
Event 25 Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 27.29
2 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 27.57
3 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 27.98
4 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 28.16
5 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 28.18
6 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 28.33
7 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 28.48
8 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 28.68
9 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 28.70
10 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 28.72
11 Lacoe, Kristen N 18 HACC-PV 28.82
12 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 28.89
13 Paul, Amanda M 21 HACC-PV 29.02
14 Bigger, Katie S 18 CUBU-PV 29.02
15 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 29.35
16 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 29.43
17 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 29.51
18 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 29.86
19 Tracy, Meghan E 19 CUBU-PV 29.98
20 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 30.00
21 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 30.01
22 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 30.02
23 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 30.02
24 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 CUBU-PV 30.18
25 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 30.26
26 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 30.30
27 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 30.49
28 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 30.59
29 Lee, Liz M 15 CUBU-PV 30.66
30 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 30.72
31 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 30.75
32 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 30.79
33 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 30.91
34 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 30.93
35 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 30.93
36 Mashack, Emily R 16 Unattached 31.00
37 Schmalzbach, Molly C 15 AAC-PV 31.02
38 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 31.17
39 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 31.30
40 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 CUBU-PV 31.40
41 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 31.41
42 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 31.41
43 Langlois, Nicole K 14 CUBU-PV 31.49
44 Bond, Jamie R 16 Snow-PV 31.53
45 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 31.54
46 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 31.55
47 Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 31.61
48 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV 31.67
49 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 31.85
50 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 31.87
51 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 14 CUBU-PV 31.87
52 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 31.88
53 McHale, Caitlin M 15 CUBU-PV 32.10
54 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 32.16
55 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 32.18
56 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 32.24
57 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 32.47
58 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV 32.51
59 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 32.59
60 Luo, Tana J 14 CUBU-PV 32.67
61 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 32.70
62 Benevento, Diane A 15 CUBU-PV 32.70
63 Hess, Frani E 15 CUBU-PV 32.71
64 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 33.01
65 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 33.02
66 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 33.20
67 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 33.25
68 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 33.29
69 Bigger, Aimee L 13 CUBU-PV 33.32
70 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 33.37
71 Zhao, Jennifer 14 CUBU-PV 33.41
72 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 33.48
73 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 33.50
74 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 33.71
75 Cultice, Alyssa K 15 Sea Devils-PV 33.82
76 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 33.95
77 Lundelius, Alexandria L 14 CUBU-PV 34.12
78 Emery, Meg L 16 CUBU-PV 34.17
79 Kovacs, Margaret E 13 Sea Devils-PV 34.82
80 Bumiller, Karen E 13 CUBU-PV 35.20
81 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 36.38
82 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 37.46
83 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 37.87
84 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 37.99
85 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 38.49
86 Bolton, Lauren M 13 Unattached 38.55
87 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV 38.83
88 Crook, Katie R 13 FBST-PV 41.03
89 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV 43.93
90 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV NT
91 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
92 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
93 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
94 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
95 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
96 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
97 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
98 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
99 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
100 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
101 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
102 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
103 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
104 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
105 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
106 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
107 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
108 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV NT
109 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV NT
110 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 25.03
2 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 25.56
3 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 25.75
4 McGillicuddy, Matt A 20 CUBU-PV 25.76
5 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 25.83
6 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 26.27
7 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 26.32
8 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 26.42
9 Wilkinson, Steven K 17 CUBU-PV 26.90
10 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 27.17
11 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 27.57
12 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 27.63
13 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 27.93
14 Doordan, Eric R 14 CUBU-PV 28.28
15 Jackson, Brandon L 14 CUBU-PV 28.48
16 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 28.49
17 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 28.51
18 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 28.57
19 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 28.58
20 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 28.66
21 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 28.93
22 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV 29.18
23 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 29.19
24 Maxwell, Tom J 14 CUBU-PV 29.25
25 Hong, Andrew J 13 CUBU-PV 29.34
26 Schalk, Joshua 14 HACC-PV 29.39
27 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 29.46
28 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 29.73
29 Kambui, Osei C 15 CUBU-PV 29.82
30 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 29.84
31 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 29.89
32 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 29.96
33 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 29.96
34 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 30.17
35 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 30.70
36 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 30.76
37 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 30.77
38 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV 30.77
39 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 30.95
40 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 30.96
41 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 31.24
42 Jackson, Bradford W 13 CUBU-PV 31.38
43 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 31.42
44 Weaver, Colin C 13 CUBU-PV 31.49
45 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 31.70
46 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 31.72
47 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 31.91
48 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 34.31
49 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 35.08
50 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV 35.90
51 Pitler, Will B 13 Sea Devils-PV 36.82
52 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 37.12
53 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached 37.87
54 Trinh, Michael T 13 Unattached 37.97
55 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 39.80
56 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
57 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
58 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
59 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
60 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
61 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
62 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
63 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
64 Svestka, Robert J 15 MAKO-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.82
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:28.73
3 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 2:29.83
4 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 2:33.70
5 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 2:36.28
6 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:36.63
7 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 2:37.97
8 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 2:38.16
9 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.27
10 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 2:38.30
11 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 2:38.58
12 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV 2:40.74
13 Dufek, Claire E 16 CUBU-PV 2:41.22
14 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:41.51
15 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:42.40
16 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 2:43.49
17 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 2:43.59
18 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 2:43.95
19 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 2:44.11
20 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 2:45.28
21 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 CUBU-PV 2:45.64
22 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 2:45.78
23 Hurley, Kelly E 15 CUBU-PV 2:45.98
24 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 2:47.46
25 Lee, Liz M 15 CUBU-PV 2:47.66
26 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.39
27 Hollister, Julia S 16 CUBU-PV 2:48.79
28 McHale, Caitlin M 15 CUBU-PV 2:48.97
29 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 2:50.90
30 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 2:51.18
31 Kiely, Janid P 14 CUBU-PV 2:51.59
32 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 2:53.04
33 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 2:54.45
34 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 2:54.91
35 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 2:56.46
36 Hess, Frani E 15 CUBU-PV 2:56.64
37 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:57.83
38 Luo, Tana J 14 CUBU-PV 2:58.70
39 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 2:59.04
40 Zhao, Jennifer 14 CUBU-PV 2:59.41
41 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 2:59.72
42 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 3:00.58
43 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.22
44 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.38
45 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.78
46 Lundelius, Alexandria L 14 CUBU-PV 3:02.13
47 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:02.15
48 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 3:02.78
49 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.15
50 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 3:04.77
51 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV 3:07.90
52 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 3:08.79
53 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 3:25.59
54 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 3:31.01
55 Bumiller, Karen E 13 CUBU-PV 3:39.89
56 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 3:45.58
57 Crook, Katie R 13 FBST-PV NT
58 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
59 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
60 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
61 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
62 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
63 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
64 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
65 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
66 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
67 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
68 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
69 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV NT
70 Gregory, Katy 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 2:13.25
2 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 2:14.36
3 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 CUBU-PV 2:14.88
4 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 2:19.65
5 Moreland, Stephen C 15 CUBU-PV 2:22.43
6 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 2:25.15
7 Lee, Chris T 15 CUBU-PV 2:25.57
8 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 2:26.67
9 Miller, Haywood H 15 CUBU-PV 2:27.22
10 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 2:28.33
11 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:29.21
12 Murphy, Scott F 18 CUBU-PV 2:30.00
13 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 2:30.36
14 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 2:31.55
15 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 2:32.48
16 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 2:33.25
17 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 2:34.88
18 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 2:35.14
19 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 2:36.96
20 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 2:37.69
21 Tierno, Nick C 17 CUBU-PV 2:38.25
22 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 2:38.54
23 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 2:40.24
24 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 2:40.83
25 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 2:41.59
26 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 2:43.15
27 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:43.16
28 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 2:43.74
29 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 2:45.43
30 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 2:45.55
31 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 2:46.28
32 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 2:46.79
33 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 2:47.29
34 King, Alex W 15 Unattached 2:47.35
35 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 2:47.97
36 Weaver, Colin C 13 CUBU-PV 2:50.30
37 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:50.80
38 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 2:51.15
39 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 2:52.73
40 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:58.08
41 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.69
42 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.58
43 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 3:37.33
44 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV NT
45 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
46 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV NT
47 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
50 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
51 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Hooker, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV NT
53 Doordan, Eric R 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 1:04.86
2 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.92
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 1:06.18
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:06.68
5 Gibson, Carly M 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.72
6 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 1:07.30
7 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 1:07.48
8 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:08.70
9 Lacoe, Kristen N 18 HACC-PV 1:09.93
10 Bigger, Katie S 18 CUBU-PV 1:09.99
11 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 1:10.71
12 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:10.99
13 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.14
14 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 1:12.15
15 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 1:12.29
16 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 1:12.71
17 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:13.04
18 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 CUBU-PV 1:13.84
19 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 1:13.93
20 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:14.38
21 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 1:14.72
22 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.66
23 Erickson, Sarah P 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.75
24 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 1:15.79
25 Mashack, Emily R 16 Unattached 1:16.62
26 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 1:17.85
27 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 1:18.53
28 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.64
29 McHale, Caitlin M 15 CUBU-PV 1:18.97
30 Langlois, Nicole K 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.56
31 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 1:20.09
32 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.36
33 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 1:20.99
34 Bigger, Aimee L 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.72
35 Benevento, Diane A 15 CUBU-PV 1:22.09
36 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 14 CUBU-PV 1:22.39
37 Conroy, Meg G 14 CUBU-PV 1:22.43
38 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.56
39 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 1:25.00
40 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.78
41 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:27.34
42 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 1:27.88
43 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV 1:28.55
44 Hamby, Justinn N 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:30.14
45 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 1:47.42
46 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
50 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
51 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV NT
54 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV NT
55 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
56 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 58.95
2 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 CUBU-PV 59.10
3 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 1:00.81
4 Lyles, John P 18 CUBU-PV 1:01.51
5 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 1:02.31
6 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 1:02.59
7 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.01
8 Galasso, Mike A 18 CUBU-PV 1:03.58
9 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 1:03.75
10 Moreland, Stephen C 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.14
11 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 1:04.29
12 Murphy, Scott F 18 CUBU-PV 1:04.41
13 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 1:05.51
14 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 1:05.66
15 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 1:06.48
16 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 1:06.99
17 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 1:07.53
18 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 1:08.94
19 Beuzeville, Javier 15 Unattached 1:10.08
20 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 1:10.89
21 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 1:11.01
22 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.52
23 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 1:12.33
24 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.77
25 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 1:12.84
26 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 1:13.12
27 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 1:15.25
28 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 1:16.01
29 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:16.26
30 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 1:17.29
31 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 1:17.83
32 King, Alex W 15 Unattached 1:18.05
33 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 1:18.22
34 Kambui, Osei C 15 CUBU-PV 1:18.83
35 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.88
36 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 1:19.27
37 Jackson, Brandon L 14 CUBU-PV 1:20.00
38 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:21.72
39 Spina, Alex M 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.99
40 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 1:22.76
41 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.00
42 Jackson, Bradford W 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.81
43 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.37
44 Miller, Haywood H 15 CUBU-PV 1:36.83
45 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:41.32
46 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:57.13
47 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
48 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV NT
49 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
50 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
51 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Svestka, Robert J 15 MAKO-PV NT
53 Hooker, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 2:51.11
2 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 2:52.59
3 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 2:57.10
4 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 2:58.47
5 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 3:01.12
6 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 3:01.17
7 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 3:01.83
8 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 3:03.69
9 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.21
10 Bond, Jamie R 16 Snow-PV 3:05.12
11 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 3:05.16
12 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 3:10.41
13 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:11.42
14 Hurley, Kelly E 15 CUBU-PV 3:11.70
15 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 3:12.45
16 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.21
17 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.43
18 Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 3:15.40
19 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 3:15.49
20 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 3:17.54
21 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 3:18.82
22 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 3:21.60
23 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:22.29
24 Cultice, Alyssa K 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:28.04
25 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 3:29.61
26 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:31.38
27 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 3:41.52
28 Bumiller, Karen E 13 CUBU-PV 3:45.99
29 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV 4:07.83
30 Bolton, Lauren M 13 Unattached NT
31 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV NT
32 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
33 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Gregory, Katy 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 2:30.14
2 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 2:38.88
3 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:45.86
4 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 2:52.12
5 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 2:52.70
6 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 2:53.15
7 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 2:59.06
8 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 3:00.47
9 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 3:02.74
10 Hong, Andrew J 13 CUBU-PV 3:07.29
11 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 3:09.95
12 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 3:13.07
13 Pitler, Will B 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:34.00
14 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 3:36.53
15 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 3:40.40
16 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached 4:04.07
17 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
18 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
19 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 1:08.12
2 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 CUBU-PV 1:08.55
3 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 1:09.10
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:09.10
5 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 1:09.18
6 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 1:09.20
7 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:10.24
8 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 1:10.91
9 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.99
10 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 1:11.19
11 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 1:11.29
12 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.39
13 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.75
14 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 1:12.10
15 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.22
16 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 1:13.97
17 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:14.05
18 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV 1:14.69
19 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 1:14.88
20 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.08
21 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 1:15.17
22 Gibson, Carly M 15 CUBU-PV 1:15.71
23 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:15.73
24 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.02
25 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.06
26 Fotsch, Colleen P 14 CUBU-PV 1:16.08
27 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 1:16.12
28 Dufek, Claire E 16 CUBU-PV 1:16.46
29 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 1:16.47
30 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.53
31 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 1:16.55
32 Lee, Liz M 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.72
33 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:16.94
34 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 1:17.14
35 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 1:17.92
36 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 1:18.98
37 Lundelius, Alexandria L 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.10
38 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:19.11
39 Kiely, Janid P 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.40
40 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 1:19.42
41 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 1:20.19
42 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 1:20.20
43 Erickson, Sarah P 14 CUBU-PV 1:20.47
44 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.49
45 Conroy, Meg G 14 CUBU-PV 1:20.49
46 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.89
47 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV 1:20.95
48 Bigger, Katie S 18 CUBU-PV 1:21.11
49 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:21.25
50 Tracy, Meghan E 19 CUBU-PV 1:22.15
51 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.17
52 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.66
53 Emery, Meg L 16 CUBU-PV 1:23.20
54 Kutlucinar, Katrin I 14 CUBU-PV 1:23.41
55 Langlois, Nicole K 14 CUBU-PV 1:23.62
56 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.22
57 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 1:24.58
58 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.72
59 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 1:24.87
60 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 1:25.11
61 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 1:25.51
62 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:25.80
63 Benevento, Diane A 15 CUBU-PV 1:25.92
64 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 1:26.56
65 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 1:26.88
66 Schmalzbach, Molly C 15 AAC-PV 1:29.68
67 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 CUBU-PV 1:29.90
68 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.18
69 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.11
70 Kovacs, Margaret E 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.19
71 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 1:37.45
72 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:20.29
73 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV NT
74 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
75 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
76 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
77 Yurechko, Christine H 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
78 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
79 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
80 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
81 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
82 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
83 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
84 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
85 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
86 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
87 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
88 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
89 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV NT
90 Hollister, Julia S 16 CUBU-PV NT
91 Gregory, Katy 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 CUBU-PV 59.07
2 Lyles, John P 18 CUBU-PV 1:01.70
3 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 1:03.68
4 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.99
5 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.01
6 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 1:04.19
7 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 1:05.23
8 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 1:05.42
9 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.15
10 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 1:07.41
11 Lee, Chris T 15 CUBU-PV 1:07.54
12 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 1:09.50
13 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 1:09.58
14 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.47
15 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 1:10.95
16 Galasso, Mike A 18 CUBU-PV 1:11.43
17 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 1:12.84
18 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 1:13.06
19 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 1:13.35
20 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 1:13.64
21 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 1:14.15
22 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 1:14.80
23 Doordan, Eric R 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.33
24 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 1:15.65
25 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 1:15.76
26 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.97
27 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 1:17.30
28 Tierno, Nick C 17 CUBU-PV 1:18.00
29 Spina, Alex M 13 CUBU-PV 1:18.01
30 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:18.51
31 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:18.53
32 Kambui, Osei C 15 CUBU-PV 1:18.94
33 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 1:20.30
34 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.43
35 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.99
36 Hong, Andrew J 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.23
37 Schalk, Joshua 14 HACC-PV 1:22.32
38 Jackson, Brandon L 14 CUBU-PV 1:25.59
39 Weaver, Colin C 13 CUBU-PV 1:32.86
40 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 1:33.81
41 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV 1:34.51
42 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:48.08
43 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached NT
44 Trinh, Michael T 13 Unattached NT
45 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
50 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
51 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Jackson, Bradford W 13 CUBU-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 4:29.11
2 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 4:30.53
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 4:31.13
4 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 4:32.54
5 Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 4:36.76
6 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 4:38.62
7 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 4:42.43
8 Gibson, Carly M 15 CUBU-PV 4:42.78
9 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 4:47.08
10 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 4:48.26
11 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 4:51.63
12 Erickson, Sarah P 14 CUBU-PV 4:52.80
13 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 4:54.67
14 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 4:55.42
15 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 4:57.15
16 Hess, Frani E 15 CUBU-PV 4:58.61
17 Hurley, Kelly E 15 CUBU-PV 4:59.58
18 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 5:00.99
19 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 5:02.82
20 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 5:03.75
21 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 5:04.62
22 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 5:04.97
23 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 5:05.12
24 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 5:05.68
25 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 5:06.34
26 Conroy, Meg G 14 CUBU-PV 5:08.06
27 Dufek, Claire E 16 CUBU-PV 5:08.21
28 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 5:08.39
29 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 5:09.47
30 Tracy, Meghan E 19 CUBU-PV 5:10.86
31 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 5:16.89
32 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 5:19.77
33 Zhao, Jennifer 14 CUBU-PV 5:19.91
34 Emery, Meg L 16 CUBU-PV 5:20.14
35 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 5:20.50
36 Kiely, Janid P 14 CUBU-PV 5:20.87
37 Hollister, Julia S 16 CUBU-PV 5:21.66
38 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 5:22.32
39 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 5:28.98
40 Bigger, Aimee L 13 CUBU-PV 5:31.99
41 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 5:33.40
42 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 5:34.74
43 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 5:40.85
44 Luo, Tana J 14 CUBU-PV 5:42.53
45 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 5:45.50
46 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 6:09.59
47 Hamby, Justinn N 13 Sea Devils-PV 6:13.13
48 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 7:16.39
49 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV NT
50 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV NT
51 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV NT
52 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
54 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
55 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
56 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
57 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
58 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
59 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
60 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
61 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
62 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 4:16.29
2 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 4:17.32
3 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 4:21.07
4 McGillicuddy, Matt A 20 CUBU-PV 4:27.06
5 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 4:27.51
6 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 4:28.14
7 Moreland, Stephen C 15 CUBU-PV 4:31.20
8 Galasso, Mike A 18 CUBU-PV 4:31.78
9 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 4:32.33
10 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 4:32.98
11 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 4:34.24
12 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 4:36.71
13 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 4:41.72
14 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 4:45.25
15 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 4:46.42
16 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 4:47.60
17 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 4:47.78
18 Miller, Haywood H 15 CUBU-PV 4:48.97
19 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 4:49.76
20 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 4:51.15
21 Murphy, Scott F 18 CUBU-PV 4:52.86
22 Tierno, Nick C 17 CUBU-PV 4:57.08
23 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 4:57.21
24 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 4:58.29
25 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 4:58.78
26 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 5:01.96
27 Maxwell, Tom J 14 CUBU-PV 5:01.97
28 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 5:05.09
29 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 5:05.41
30 Beuzeville, Javier 15 Unattached 5:05.48
31 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 5:06.45
32 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 5:07.72
33 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 5:08.92
34 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 5:14.80
35 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 5:15.37
36 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 5:15.77
37 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 5:19.23
38 Spina, Alex M 13 CUBU-PV 5:25.99
39 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 5:39.04
40 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 5:44.15
41 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
42 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
43 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Hooker, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV NT