PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Sea Devil Swimming
REVISED JUNE 8 2:30 PM
Event 25 Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 27.29
2 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 27.57
3 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 27.98
4 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 28.16
5 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 28.18
6 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 28.33
7 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 28.48
8 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 28.68
9 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 28.70
10 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 28.72
11 Lacoe, Kristen N 18 HACC-PV 28.82
12 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 28.89
13 Paul, Amanda M 21 HACC-PV 29.02
14 Bigger, Katie S 18 CUBU-PV 29.02
15 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 29.35
16 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 29.43
17 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 29.51
18 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 29.86
19 Tracy, Meghan E 19 CUBU-PV 29.98
20 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 30.00
21 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 30.01
22 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 30.02
23 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 30.02
24 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 30.26
25 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 30.30
26 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 30.49
27 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 30.59
28 Lee, Liz M 15 CUBU-PV 30.66
29 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 30.72
30 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 30.75
31 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 30.79
32 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 30.91
33 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 30.93
34 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 30.93
35 Mashack, Emily R 16 Unattached 31.00
36 Schmalzbach, Molly C 15 AAC-PV 31.02
37 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 31.17
38 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 31.30
39 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 CUBU-PV 31.40
40 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 31.41
41 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 31.41
42 Bond, Jamie R 16 Snow-PV 31.53
43 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 31.54
44 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 31.55
45 Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 31.61
46 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV 31.67
47 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 31.85
48 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 31.87
49 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 31.88
50 McHale, Caitlin M 15 CUBU-PV 32.10
51 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 32.16
52 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 32.18
53 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 32.24
54 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 32.47
55 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV 32.51
56 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 32.59
57 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 32.70
58 Benevento, Diane A 15 CUBU-PV 32.70
59 Hess, Frani E 15 CUBU-PV 32.71
60 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 33.01
61 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 33.02
62 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 33.20
63 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 33.25
64 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 33.29
65 Bigger, Aimee L 13 CUBU-PV 33.32
66 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 33.37
67 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 33.48
68 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 33.50
69 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 33.71
70 Cultice, Alyssa K 15 Sea Devils-PV 33.82
71 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 33.95
72 Emery, Meg L 16 CUBU-PV 34.17
73 Kovacs, Margaret E 13 Sea Devils-PV 34.82
74 Bumiller, Karen E 13 CUBU-PV 35.20
75 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 36.38
76 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 37.46
77 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 37.87
78 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 37.99
79 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 38.49
80 Bolton, Lauren M 13 Unattached 38.55
81 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV 38.83
82 Crook, Katie R 13 FBST-PV 41.03
83 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV 43.93
84 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV NT
85 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
86 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
87 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
88 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
89 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
90 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
91 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
92 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
93 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
94 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
95 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
96 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
97 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
98 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
99 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
100 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
101 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
102 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV NT
103 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV NT
104 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 25.03
2 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 25.56
3 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 25.75
4 McGillicuddy, Matt A 20 CUBU-PV 25.76
5 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 25.83
6 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 26.27
7 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 26.32
8 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 26.42
9 Wilkinson, Steven K 17 CUBU-PV 26.90
10 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 27.17
11 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 27.57
12 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 27.63
13 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 27.93
14 Doordan, Eric R 14 CUBU-PV 28.28
15 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 28.49
16 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 28.51
17 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 28.57
18 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 28.58
19 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 28.66
20 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 28.93
21 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV 29.18
22 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 29.19
23 Maxwell, Tom J 14 CUBU-PV 29.25
24 Hong, Andrew J 13 CUBU-PV 29.34
25 Schalk, Joshua 14 HACC-PV 29.39
26 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 29.46
27 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 29.73
28 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 29.84
29 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 29.89
30 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 29.96
31 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 29.96
32 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 30.17
33 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 30.70
34 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 30.76
35 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 30.77
36 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV 30.77
37 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 30.95
38 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 30.96
39 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 31.24
40 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 31.42
41 Weaver, Colin C 13 CUBU-PV 31.49
42 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 31.70
43 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 31.72
44 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 31.91
45 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 34.31
46 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 35.08
47 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV 35.90
48 Pitler, Will B 13 Sea Devils-PV 36.82
49 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 37.12
50 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached 37.87
51 Trinh, Michael T 13 Unattached 37.97
52 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 39.80
53 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
54 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
55 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
56 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
57 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
58 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
59 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
60 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
61 Svestka, Robert J 15 MAKO-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.82
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:28.73
3 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 2:29.83
4 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 2:33.70
5 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 2:36.28
6 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:36.63
7 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 2:37.97
8 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 2:38.16
9 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.27
10 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 2:38.30
11 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 2:38.58
12 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV 2:40.74
13 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:41.51
14 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:42.40
15 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 2:43.49
16 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 2:43.59
17 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 2:43.95
18 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 2:44.11
19 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 2:45.28
20 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 CUBU-PV 2:45.64
21 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 2:45.78
22 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 2:47.46
23 Lee, Liz M 15 CUBU-PV 2:47.66
24 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.39
25 Hollister, Julia S 16 CUBU-PV 2:48.79
26 McHale, Caitlin M 15 CUBU-PV 2:48.97
27 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 2:50.90
28 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 2:51.18
29 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 2:53.04
30 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 2:54.45
31 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 2:54.91
32 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 2:56.46
33 Hess, Frani E 15 CUBU-PV 2:56.64
34 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:57.83
35 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 2:59.04
36 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 2:59.72
37 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 3:00.58
38 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.22
39 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.38
40 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.78
41 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:02.15
42 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 3:02.78
43 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.15
44 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 3:04.77
45 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV 3:07.90
46 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 3:08.79
47 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 3:25.59
48 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 3:31.01
49 Bumiller, Karen E 13 CUBU-PV 3:39.89
50 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 3:45.58
51 Crook, Katie R 13 FBST-PV NT
52 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
54 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
55 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
56 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
57 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
58 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
59 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
60 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
61 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
62 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
63 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV NT
64 Gregory, Katy 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 2:13.25
2 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 2:14.36
3 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 CUBU-PV 2:14.88
4 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 2:19.65
5 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 2:25.15
6 Lee, Chris T 15 CUBU-PV 2:25.57
7 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 2:26.67
8 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 2:28.33
9 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:29.21
10 Murphy, Scott F 18 CUBU-PV 2:30.00
11 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 2:30.36
12 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 2:31.55
13 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 2:32.48
14 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 2:33.25
15 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 2:34.88
16 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 2:36.96
17 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 2:37.69
18 Tierno, Nick C 17 CUBU-PV 2:38.25
19 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 2:38.54
20 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 2:40.24
21 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 2:40.83
22 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 2:41.59
23 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 2:43.15
24 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:43.16
25 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 2:43.74
26 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 2:45.43
27 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 2:45.55
28 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 2:46.28
29 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 2:46.79
30 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 2:47.29
31 King, Alex W 15 Unattached 2:47.35
32 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 2:47.97
33 Weaver, Colin C 13 CUBU-PV 2:50.30
34 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:50.80
35 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 2:51.15
36 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 2:52.73
37 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:58.08
38 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.69
39 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.58
40 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 3:37.33
41 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV NT
42 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
43 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV NT
44 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Hooker, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV NT
50 Doordan, Eric R 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 1:04.86
2 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.92
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 1:06.18
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:06.68
5 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 1:07.30
6 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 1:07.48
7 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:08.70
8 Lacoe, Kristen N 18 HACC-PV 1:09.93
9 Bigger, Katie S 18 CUBU-PV 1:09.99
10 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 1:10.71
11 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:10.99
12 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.14
13 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 1:12.15
14 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 1:12.29
15 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 1:12.71
16 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:13.04
17 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 CUBU-PV 1:13.84
18 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 1:13.93
19 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:14.38
20 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 1:14.72
21 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 1:15.79
22 Mashack, Emily R 16 Unattached 1:16.62
23 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 1:17.85
24 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 1:18.53
25 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.64
26 McHale, Caitlin M 15 CUBU-PV 1:18.97
27 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 1:20.09
28 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.36
29 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 1:20.99
30 Bigger, Aimee L 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.72
31 Benevento, Diane A 15 CUBU-PV 1:22.09
32 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.56
33 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 1:25.00
34 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.78
35 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:27.34
36 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 1:27.88
37 Ganssle, Tess M 14 CUBU-PV 1:28.55
38 Hamby, Justinn N 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:30.14
39 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 1:47.42
40 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
42 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
43 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV NT
48 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV NT
49 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
50 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 58.95
2 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 CUBU-PV 59.10
3 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 1:00.81
4 Lyles, John P 18 CUBU-PV 1:01.51
5 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 1:02.31
6 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 1:02.59
7 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.01
8 Galasso, Mike A 18 CUBU-PV 1:03.58
9 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 1:03.75
10 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 1:04.29
11 Murphy, Scott F 18 CUBU-PV 1:04.41
12 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 1:05.51
13 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 1:05.66
14 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 1:06.48
15 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 1:06.99
16 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 1:07.53
17 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 1:08.94
18 Beuzeville, Javier 15 Unattached 1:10.08
19 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 1:10.89
20 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 1:11.01
21 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.52
22 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 1:12.33
23 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 1:12.84
24 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 1:13.12
25 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 1:15.25
26 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 1:16.01
27 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:16.26
28 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 1:17.29
29 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 1:17.83
30 King, Alex W 15 Unattached 1:18.05
31 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 1:18.22
32 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.88
33 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 1:19.27
34 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:21.72
35 Spina, Alex M 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.99
36 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 1:22.76
37 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.00
38 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.37
39 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:41.32
40 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:57.13
41 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
42 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV NT
43 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Svestka, Robert J 15 MAKO-PV NT
47 Hooker, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 2:51.11
2 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 2:52.59
3 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 2:57.10
4 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 2:58.47
5 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 3:01.12
6 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 3:01.17
7 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 3:01.83
8 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 3:03.69
9 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.21
10 Bond, Jamie R 16 Snow-PV 3:05.12
11 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 3:05.16
12 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 3:10.41
13 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:11.42
14 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 3:12.45
15 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.21
16 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.43
17 Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 3:15.40
18 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 3:15.49
19 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 3:17.54
20 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 3:18.82
21 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 3:21.60
22 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:22.29
23 Cultice, Alyssa K 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:28.04
24 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 3:29.61
25 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:31.38
26 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 3:41.52
27 Bumiller, Karen E 13 CUBU-PV 3:45.99
28 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV 4:07.83
29 Bolton, Lauren M 13 Unattached NT
30 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV NT
31 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
32 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Gregory, Katy 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 2:30.14
2 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 2:38.88
3 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:45.86
4 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 2:52.12
5 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 2:52.70
6 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 2:53.15
7 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 2:59.06
8 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 3:00.47
9 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 3:02.74
10 Hong, Andrew J 13 CUBU-PV 3:07.29
11 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 3:09.95
12 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 3:13.07
13 Pitler, Will B 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:34.00
14 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 3:36.53
15 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 3:40.40
16 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached 4:04.07
17 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
18 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
19 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 1:08.12
2 Jimenez, Rebecca A 19 CUBU-PV 1:08.55
3 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 1:09.10
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:09.10
5 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 1:09.18
6 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 1:09.20
7 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:10.24
8 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 1:10.91
9 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.99
10 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 1:11.19
11 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 1:11.29
12 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.39
13 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.75
14 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 1:12.10
15 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.22
16 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 1:13.97
17 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:14.05
18 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV 1:14.69
19 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 1:14.88
20 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.08
21 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 1:15.17
22 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:15.73
23 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.02
24 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.06
25 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 1:16.12
26 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 1:16.47
27 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.53
28 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 1:16.55
29 Lee, Liz M 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.72
30 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:16.94
31 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 1:17.14
32 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 1:17.92
33 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 1:18.98
34 Moody, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:19.11
35 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 1:19.42
36 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 1:20.19
37 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 1:20.20
38 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.49
39 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.89
40 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV 1:20.95
41 Bigger, Katie S 18 CUBU-PV 1:21.11
42 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:21.25
43 Tracy, Meghan E 19 CUBU-PV 1:22.15
44 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.17
45 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.66
46 Emery, Meg L 16 CUBU-PV 1:23.20
47 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.22
48 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 1:24.58
49 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.72
50 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 1:24.87
51 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 1:25.11
52 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 1:25.51
53 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:25.80
54 Benevento, Diane A 15 CUBU-PV 1:25.92
55 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 1:26.56
56 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 1:26.88
57 Schmalzbach, Molly C 15 AAC-PV 1:29.68
58 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 CUBU-PV 1:29.90
59 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.18
60 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.11
61 Kovacs, Margaret E 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.19
62 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 1:37.45
63 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:20.29
64 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV NT
65 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
66 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
67 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
68 Yurechko, Christine H 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
69 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
70 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
71 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
72 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
73 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
74 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
75 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
76 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
77 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
78 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
79 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
80 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV NT
81 Hollister, Julia S 16 CUBU-PV NT
82 Gregory, Katy 14 CUBU-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Shomberger, Stephen J 19 CUBU-PV 59.07
2 Lyles, John P 18 CUBU-PV 1:01.70
3 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 1:03.68
4 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.99
5 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.01
6 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 1:04.19
7 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 1:05.23
8 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 1:05.42
9 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.15
10 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 1:07.41
11 Lee, Chris T 15 CUBU-PV 1:07.54
12 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 1:09.50
13 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 1:09.58
14 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.47
15 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 1:10.95
16 Galasso, Mike A 18 CUBU-PV 1:11.43
17 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 1:12.84
18 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 1:13.06
19 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 1:13.35
20 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 1:13.64
21 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 1:14.15
22 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 1:14.80
23 Doordan, Eric R 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.33
24 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 1:15.65
25 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 1:15.76
26 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.97
27 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 1:17.30
28 Tierno, Nick C 17 CUBU-PV 1:18.00
29 Spina, Alex M 13 CUBU-PV 1:18.01
30 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:18.51
31 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:18.53
32 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 1:20.30
33 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.43
34 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.99
35 Hong, Andrew J 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.23
36 Schalk, Joshua 14 HACC-PV 1:22.32
37 Weaver, Colin C 13 CUBU-PV 1:32.86
38 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 1:33.81
39 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV 1:34.51
40 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:48.08
41 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached NT
42 Trinh, Michael T 13 Unattached NT
43 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
50 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 4:29.11
2 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 4:30.53
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 4:31.13
4 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 4:32.54
5 Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 4:36.76
6 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 4:38.62
7 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 4:42.43
8 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 4:47.08
9 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 4:48.26
10 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 4:51.63
11 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 4:54.67
12 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 4:55.42
13 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 4:57.15
14 Hess, Frani E 15 CUBU-PV 4:58.61
15 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 5:00.99
16 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 5:02.82
17 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 5:03.75
18 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 5:04.62
19 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 5:04.97
20 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 5:05.12
21 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 5:05.68
22 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 5:06.34
23 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 5:08.39
24 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 5:09.47
25 Tracy, Meghan E 19 CUBU-PV 5:10.86
26 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 5:16.89
27 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 5:19.77
28 Emery, Meg L 16 CUBU-PV 5:20.14
29 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 5:20.50
30 Hollister, Julia S 16 CUBU-PV 5:21.66
31 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 5:22.32
32 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 5:28.98
33 Bigger, Aimee L 13 CUBU-PV 5:31.99
34 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 5:33.40
35 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 5:34.74
36 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 5:40.85
37 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 5:45.50
38 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 6:09.59
39 Hamby, Justinn N 13 Sea Devils-PV 6:13.13
40 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 7:16.39
41 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV NT
42 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV NT
43 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV NT
44 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
50 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
51 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
54 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 CUBU-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 4:16.29
2 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 4:17.32
3 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 4:21.07
4 McGillicuddy, Matt A 20 CUBU-PV 4:27.06
5 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 4:27.51
6 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 4:28.14
7 Galasso, Mike A 18 CUBU-PV 4:31.78
8 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 4:32.33
9 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 4:32.98
10 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 4:34.24
11 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 4:36.71
12 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 4:41.72
13 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 4:45.25
14 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 4:46.42
15 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 4:47.60
16 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 4:49.76
17 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 4:51.15
18 Murphy, Scott F 18 CUBU-PV 4:52.86
19 Tierno, Nick C 17 CUBU-PV 4:57.08
20 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 4:57.21
21 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 4:58.29
22 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 4:58.78
23 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 5:01.96
24 Maxwell, Tom J 14 CUBU-PV 5:01.97
25 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 5:05.09
26 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 5:05.41
27 Beuzeville, Javier 15 Unattached 5:05.48
28 Bumiller, Mark T 14 CUBU-PV 5:06.45
29 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 5:07.72
30 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 5:08.92
31 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 5:14.80
32 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 5:15.37
33 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 5:15.77
34 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 5:19.23
35 Spina, Alex M 13 CUBU-PV 5:25.99
36 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 5:39.04
37 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 5:44.15
38 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
42 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
43 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Hooker, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV NT