PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Sea Devil Swimming
Event 25 Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 27.57
2 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 27.98
3 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 28.16
4 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 28.18
5 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 28.33
6 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 28.48
7 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 28.68
8 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 28.70
9 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 28.72
10 Lacoe, Kristen N 18 HACC-PV 28.82
11 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 28.89
12 Paul, Amanda M 21 HACC-PV 29.02
13 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 29.43
14 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 29.51
15 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 29.86
16 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 30.00
17 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 30.01
18 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 30.02
19 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 30.02
20 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 30.30
21 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 30.49
22 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 30.59
23 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 30.72
24 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 30.75
25 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 30.91
26 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 30.93
27 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 30.93
28 Mashack, Emily R 16 Unattached 31.00
29 Schmalzbach, Molly C 15 AAC-PV 31.02
30 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 31.17
31 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 31.30
32 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 31.41
33 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 31.41
34 Bond, Jamie R 16 Snow-PV 31.53
35 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 31.55
36 Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 31.61
37 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV 31.67
38 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 31.85
39 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 31.87
40 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 31.88
41 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 32.16
42 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 32.18
43 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 32.24
44 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 32.47
45 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV 32.51
46 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 32.59
47 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 32.70
48 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 33.01
49 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 33.02
50 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 33.20
51 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 33.25
52 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 33.29
53 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 33.37
54 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 33.48
55 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 33.71
56 Cultice, Alyssa K 15 Sea Devils-PV 33.82
57 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 33.95
58 Kovacs, Margaret E 13 Sea Devils-PV 34.82
59 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 36.38
60 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 37.46
61 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 37.87
62 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 37.99
63 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 38.49
64 Bolton, Lauren M 13 Unattached 38.55
65 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV 38.83
66 Crook, Katie R 13 FBST-PV 41.03
67 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV 43.93
68 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV NT
69 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
70 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
71 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
72 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
73 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
74 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
75 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
76 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
77 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
78 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
79 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
80 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
81 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
82 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
83 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
84 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
85 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 25.03
2 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 25.56
3 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 25.75
4 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 26.27
5 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 26.32
6 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 26.42
7 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 27.17
8 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 27.57
9 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 27.63
10 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 27.93
11 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 28.49
12 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 28.51
13 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 28.57
14 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 28.58
15 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 28.66
16 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 28.93
17 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV 29.18
18 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 29.19
19 Schalk, Joshua 14 HACC-PV 29.39
20 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 29.46
21 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 29.73
22 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 29.84
23 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 29.89
24 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 29.96
25 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 29.96
26 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 30.17
27 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 30.70
28 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 30.76
29 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 30.77
30 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV 30.77
31 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 30.95
32 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 30.96
33 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 31.24
34 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 31.42
35 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 31.70
36 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 31.91
37 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 34.31
38 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 35.08
39 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV 35.90
40 Pitler, Will B 13 Sea Devils-PV 36.82
41 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 37.12
42 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached 37.87
43 Trinh, Michael T 13 Unattached 37.97
44 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 39.80
45 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
46 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
48 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
49 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
50 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
51 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Svestka, Robert J 15 MAKO-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 2:29.83
2 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 2:33.70
3 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 2:36.28
4 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 2:38.16
5 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 2:38.30
6 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 2:38.58
7 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV 2:40.74
8 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:42.40
9 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 2:43.49
10 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 2:43.59
11 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 2:43.95
12 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 2:44.11
13 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 2:45.78
14 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV 2:47.46
15 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.39
16 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 2:50.90
17 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 2:51.18
18 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 2:54.45
19 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 2:54.91
20 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 2:56.46
21 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 2:59.04
22 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 2:59.72
23 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 3:00.58
24 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.22
25 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.38
26 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:01.78
27 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:02.15
28 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 3:02.78
29 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.15
30 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 3:04.77
31 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV 3:07.90
32 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 3:08.79
33 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 3:25.59
34 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 3:31.01
35 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 3:45.58
36 Crook, Katie R 13 FBST-PV NT
37 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
42 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
43 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 2:25.15
2 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 2:26.67
3 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 2:28.33
4 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:29.21
5 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 2:32.48
6 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 2:33.25
7 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 2:34.88
8 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 2:36.96
9 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 2:37.69
10 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 2:38.54
11 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 2:40.24
12 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 2:40.83
13 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 2:43.15
14 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 2:43.16
15 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 2:43.74
16 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 2:45.43
17 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 2:45.55
18 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 2:46.28
19 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 2:46.79
20 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 2:47.29
21 King, Alex W 15 Unattached 2:47.35
22 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 2:47.97
23 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:50.80
24 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 2:52.73
25 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV 2:58.08
26 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.69
27 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.58
28 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 3:37.33
29 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV NT
30 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
31 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV NT
32 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 1:04.86
2 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:06.68
3 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 1:07.30
4 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 1:07.48
5 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:08.70
6 Lacoe, Kristen N 18 HACC-PV 1:09.93
7 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 1:10.71
8 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:10.99
9 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 1:12.15
10 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 1:12.71
11 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:13.04
12 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 1:13.93
13 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:14.38
14 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 1:14.72
15 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 1:15.79
16 Mashack, Emily R 16 Unattached 1:16.62
17 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 1:17.85
18 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 1:18.53
19 McKenzie, Heather L 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.64
20 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 1:20.09
21 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 1:20.99
22 Martin, Andrea E 18 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.56
23 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 1:25.00
24 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.78
25 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:27.34
26 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 1:27.88
27 Hamby, Justinn N 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:30.14
28 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 1:47.42
29 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
30 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
31 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
32 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Harvey, Theresa A 13 MAKO-PV NT
37 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV NT
38 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 1:00.81
2 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 1:02.31
3 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 1:02.59
4 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 1:03.75
5 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 1:04.29
6 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 1:05.51
7 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 1:05.66
8 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 1:06.48
9 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 1:06.99
10 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 1:07.53
11 Reydams, Vincent D 16 AAC-PV 1:08.94
12 Beuzeville, Javier 15 Unattached 1:10.08
13 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 1:10.89
14 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 1:11.01
15 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.52
16 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 1:12.33
17 Freedman, Jeremy S 13 Unattached 1:12.84
18 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 1:13.12
19 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 1:15.25
20 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 1:16.01
21 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:16.26
22 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 1:17.29
23 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 1:17.83
24 King, Alex W 15 Unattached 1:18.05
25 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 1:18.22
26 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.88
27 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 1:19.27
28 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:21.72
29 Schumacher, John W 16 PM-PV 1:22.76
30 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.00
31 Tompkins, Sam L 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.37
32 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:41.32
33 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:57.13
34 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV NT
35 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV NT
36 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Svestka, Robert J 15 MAKO-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mealy, Erin G 18 PM-PV 2:51.11
2 Winland, Emily L 14 Unattached 2:52.59
3 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 2:57.10
4 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 2:58.47
5 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 3:01.12
6 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 3:01.17
7 Bostwick, Dale H 18 Unattached 3:01.83
8 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 3:03.69
9 Rubin, Meredith F 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:04.21
10 Bond, Jamie R 16 Snow-PV 3:05.12
11 Doyle, Ryann M 16 FBST-PV 3:05.16
12 Toro, Victoria R 15 OCCS-PV 3:10.41
13 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:11.42
14 Zint, Alyssa L 14 Snow-PV 3:12.45
15 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.21
16 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.43
17 Lyons, Mary E 19 Snow-PV 3:15.40
18 Decker, Meghan K 15 Unattached 3:15.49
19 Shaw, Rebecca L 14 HACC-PV 3:17.54
20 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 3:18.82
21 Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 3:21.60
22 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:22.29
23 Cultice, Alyssa K 15 Sea Devils-PV 3:28.04
24 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 3:29.61
25 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 3:31.38
26 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 3:41.52
27 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV 4:07.83
28 Bolton, Lauren M 13 Unattached NT
29 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV NT
30 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
31 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
32 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Bailey, Christina C 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 2:30.14
2 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 2:38.88
3 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:45.86
4 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 2:52.12
5 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 2:52.70
6 McCauley, Patrick I 16 Unattached 2:53.15
7 Tram, Andrew R 13 Unattached 2:59.06
8 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 3:00.47
9 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 3:02.74
10 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 3:09.95
11 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 3:13.07
12 Pitler, Will B 13 Sea Devils-PV 3:34.00
13 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 3:36.53
14 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 3:40.40
15 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached 4:04.07
16 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
17 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
18 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Breanne L 23 Sea Devils-PV 1:08.12
2 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 1:09.10
3 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:09.10
4 Boyle, Kaeley M 15 Unattached 1:09.18
5 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:10.24
6 Hinkle, Katy A 15 AAC-PV 1:10.91
7 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 1:11.19
8 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 1:11.29
9 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.39
10 Kim, Jessica J 15 Fish-PV 1:12.10
11 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 1:13.97
12 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:14.05
13 Bushmire, Kasey L 13 OCCS-PV 1:14.69
14 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 1:14.88
15 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.08
16 Swanson, Erica L 15 Snow-PV 1:15.17
17 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:15.73
18 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.06
19 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 1:16.12
20 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 1:16.47
21 Marron, Sara C 13 Unattached 1:16.55
22 Kendall, Amanda E 13 MAKO-PV 1:16.94
23 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 1:17.14
24 Fitzgerald, Ashley N 14 OCCS-PV 1:17.92
25 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV 1:18.98
26 Bostwick, Brooke C 14 Unattached 1:19.42
27 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 1:20.19
28 Fox, Brittany L 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.89
29 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV 1:20.95
30 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:21.25
31 Bargery, Sarah C 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.17
32 Zhang, Lei Lei L 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.66
33 Martocci, Katie E 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.22
34 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 1:24.58
35 Hall, Ellie M 15 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.72
36 Nelson, Hannah M 14 Snow-PV 1:24.87
37 Medeiros, Kaitlin H 15 Snow-PV 1:25.11
38 Schomp, Taylor K 13 OCCS-PV 1:25.51
39 VanBuskirk, Amy R 14 OCCS-PV 1:25.80
40 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 1:26.56
41 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 1:26.88
42 Schmalzbach, Molly C 15 AAC-PV 1:29.68
43 Hwang, Sara M 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.18
44 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.11
45 Kovacs, Margaret E 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:36.19
46 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 Unattached 1:37.45
47 Placke, Suzy K 14 Sea Devils-PV 2:20.29
48 Wells, Arielle N 15 OCCS-PV NT
49 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
50 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
51 Stephens, Melanie A 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
52 Yurechko, Christine H 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
53 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
54 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
55 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
56 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
57 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
58 Kuhn, EB N 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
59 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
60 Jones, Bethan L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
61 Green, MacKenzie A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
62 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
63 Yoon, Jane N 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
64 Poulsen, Kelly P 16 MAKO-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bassler, Christopher C 22 Sea Devils-PV 1:04.19
2 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 1:05.23
3 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 1:05.42
4 Dalton, Mitchell J 20 Sea Devils-PV 1:06.15
5 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 1:07.41
6 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 1:09.50
7 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 1:10.95
8 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 1:13.06
9 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 1:13.35
10 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 1:13.64
11 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 1:14.15
12 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 1:14.80
13 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 1:15.65
14 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 1:15.76
15 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.97
16 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 1:17.30
17 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:18.51
18 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:18.53
19 Jansen, Devin A 13 OCCS-PV 1:20.30
20 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.43
21 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.99
22 Schalk, Joshua 14 HACC-PV 1:22.32
23 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 1:33.81
24 Blair, Alex G 13 Fish-PV 1:34.51
25 Frank, Nate B 13 Sea Devils-PV 1:48.08
26 Bagley, Eric D 13 Unattached NT
27 Trinh, Michael T 13 Unattached NT
28 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
29 Hellmann, Drew K 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
30 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
31 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
32 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Metge, Jed V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 4:29.11
2 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 4:30.53
3 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 4:32.54
4 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 4:47.08
5 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 4:54.67
6 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 Sea Devils-PV 4:57.15
7 Cook, Courtney A 16 MAKO-PV 5:00.99
8 Adams, Chelsie L 14 Unattached 5:02.82
9 Powell, Katie V 17 PM-PV 5:04.97
10 Giangi, Calie M 15 Snow-PV 5:06.34
11 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 5:08.39
12 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 5:09.47
13 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 5:16.89
14 Nakazawa, Kelly Z 16 HACC-PV 5:19.77
15 Dvorak, Margaret E 14 OCCS-PV 5:20.50
16 Yensen, Alexandra E 13 PM-PV 5:22.32
17 Bracaglia, Laurie G 13 HACC-PV 5:33.40
18 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 Sea Devils-PV 5:34.74
19 Crowley, Julia H 13 Snow-PV 5:40.85
20 Zabowski, Chelsea E 14 FBST-PV 5:45.50
21 Portare, Erin A 13 Sea Devils-PV 6:09.59
22 Hamby, Justinn N 13 Sea Devils-PV 6:13.13
23 Hwang, Jessica 14 Sea Devils-PV 7:16.39
24 Sovereign, Sarah K 15 Snow-PV NT
25 Baker, Taylor A 13 OCCS-PV NT
26 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV NT
27 Denvir, Emma H 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
28 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
29 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 Sea Devils-PV NT
30 Standish, Dorsey E 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
31 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
32 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 Pence, Taylor T 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Ferguson, Annie E 18 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 14 MAKO-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McLean, Matt B 16 Snow-PV 4:21.07
2 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 4:28.14
3 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 4:32.33
4 Durazo, Bryan B 16 Snow-PV 4:32.98
5 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 4:34.24
6 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 4:45.25
7 Tuben, Benjamin P 14 PM-PV 4:46.42
8 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 4:47.60
9 Kapaldo, Michael I 17 MAKO-PV 4:49.76
10 Schwindt, Chris F 17 MAKO-PV 4:51.15
11 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 4:57.21
12 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 4:58.29
13 Bulmer, Ian D 15 PM-PV 4:58.78
14 Benecki, Matthew B 13 Fish-PV 5:01.96
15 Hoisington, Steven A 14 Unattached 5:05.09
16 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 5:05.41
17 Beuzeville, Javier 15 Unattached 5:05.48
18 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 5:07.72
19 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 5:08.92
20 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 5:14.80
21 Clendenin, Stephen A 15 Unattached 5:15.37
22 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 5:15.77
23 Martocci, Joe P 16 Sea Devils-PV 5:19.23
24 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 5:39.04
25 Hagy, Trey E 15 Sea Devils-PV 5:44.15
26 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
27 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
28 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
29 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
30 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV NT
31 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV NT
32 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 Murphy, Samuel W 16 Sea Devils-PV NT