PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Sea Devil Swimming
REVISED JUNE 9 10:00 PM
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.92
2 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 2:54.34
3 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 2:54.65
4 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 2:54.84
5 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 2:55.99
6 Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 2:57.99
7 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 2:59.50
8 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 3:08.06
9 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 3:10.38
10 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 3:10.77
11 Rainey, Sara E 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:14.70
12 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 CUBU-PV 3:15.99
13 Moody, Rachel B 12 CUBU-PV 3:16.24
14 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV NT
15 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV NT
16 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV NT
17 Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV NT
18 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV NT
19 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV NT
20 Gully, Kendra L 12 OCCS-PV NT
21 Blevins, Katie O 12 OCCS-PV NT
22 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
23 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
24 Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
25 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
26 Huizinga, Milly F 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
27 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
28 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV NT
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 2:35.74
2 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 3:01.82
3 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 3:05.99
4 Cruz, John D 12 CUBU-PV 3:05.99
5 Dow, Larry M 12 AAC-PV 3:15.70
6 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 3:16.15
7 McKenzie, John T 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:27.43
8 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV NT
9 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV NT
10 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snow-PV NT
11 Shada, Sean R 11 Fish-PV NT
12 MacDonald, Angus J 12 OCCS-PV NT
13 Alloway, Richard M 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
14 Huizinga, Ben D 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
15 May, Daniel S 11 CUBU-PV NT
Event 3 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 36.59
2 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 37.20
3 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 39.01
4 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV 39.85
5 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 39.90
6 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 40.76
7 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 41.84
8 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 42.65
9 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 42.68
10 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 43.60
11 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 43.82
12 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 43.90
13 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.05
14 Baker, Tori L 10 CUBU-PV 44.49
15 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 44.68
16 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 46.43
17 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.34
18 Honnold, Amanda M 9 CUBU-PV 48.20
19 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Unattached 49.12
20 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 49.86
21 Bagley, Laura M 10 Unattached 50.61
22 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 56.32
23 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 57.11
24 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV 57.12
25 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 59.63
26 Zajic, Jenny L 9 CUBU-PV 1:01.49
27 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 1:02.47
28 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV NT
29 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV NT
30 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV NT
31 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT
32 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV NT
35 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV NT
Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 CUBU-PV 37.25
2 Xue, Richard 10 CUBU-PV 42.27
3 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 44.71
4 Hansen, Cory A 9 CUBU-PV 52.60
5 Jordan, Brandon W 9 Sea Devils-PV 59.31
6 Stronko, Samuel 9 OCCS-PV NT
7 Chestnut, Eric R 10 MAKO-PV NT
8 Maquera, Cubby C 9 CUBU-PV NT
Event 5 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Basel, Megan M 12 Unattached 33.72
2 Vincent, Mandy L 11 OCCS-PV 33.85
3 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 33.95
4 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 34.91
5 Boone, Brittany A 12 Unattached 35.70
6 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 35.86
7 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV 35.97
8 Smith, Alison K 11 MAKO-PV 36.66
9 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Unattached 36.91
10 Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.91
11 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 37.97
12 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 38.03
13 Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.79
14 Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 40.00
15 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 41.84
16 Horne, Taylor L 11 FBST-PV 43.92
17 Day, Anneke S 12 Sea Devils-PV 44.51
18 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 45.17
19 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV 46.03
20 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 47.99
21 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 55.84
22 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 1:11.90
23 Skyler, Jordan L 11 Snow-PV NT
24 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT
25 Shiner, Kelsey E 11 OCCS-PV NT
26 Zapiain, Leslie D 11 OCCS-PV NT
27 Jarrett, Melissa J 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
28 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
29 Siegfried, Leigh M 11 MAKO-PV NT
30 Liang, Kathy 11 CUBU-PV NT
Event 6 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 30.34
2 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 36.16
3 Alloway, Richard M 11 Sea Devils-PV 38.01
4 Shada, Sean R 11 Fish-PV 38.58
5 Maquera, David D 11 CUBU-PV 39.91
6 Fiala, CJ J 11 CUBU-PV 39.99
7 Mai, Alexander J 12 MAKO-PV 40.49
8 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 42.38
9 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 CUBU-PV 43.94
10 Hutchison, Robert J 11 CUBU-PV 43.99
11 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 44.14
12 Cruz, John D 12 CUBU-PV 47.99
13 Giroux, Quinn T 12 PM-PV 48.42
14 Svenson, Ross C 12 Unattached 48.99
15 McGee, Ian W 12 Sea Devils-PV 49.41
16 Jordan, Michael V 11 Sea Devils-PV 50.24
17 Basinger, David M 11 OCCS-PV NT
18 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 CUBU-PV NT
19 Liang, Andrew 12 CUBU-PV NT
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 2:45.07
2 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 2:56.34
3 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 3:16.96
4 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 3:22.44
5 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 3:25.48
6 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 3:26.84
7 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 3:28.77
8 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV 3:29.79
9 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV NT
10 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV NT
11 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV NT
12 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV NT
13 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV NT
14 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV NT
15 Alagia, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
16 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
17 Metts, Cassidy A 9 CUBU-PV NT
18 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV NT
19 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 CUBU-PV NT
Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fenninger, Tom D 10 Fish-PV 3:02.60
2 Cudahy, Connor J 9 HACC-PV 3:12.39
3 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV NT
4 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
5 Alloway, John R 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
6 Xue, Richard 10 CUBU-PV NT
Event 9 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 2:29.50
2 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 2:31.06
3 Boone, Brittany A 12 Unattached 2:31.11
4 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:33.17
5 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 2:33.79
6 Basel, Megan M 12 Unattached 2:34.08
7 Vincent, Mandy L 11 OCCS-PV 2:35.03
8 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 2:41.02
9 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 2:41.46
10 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 2:44.31
11 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 2:44.38
12 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 CUBU-PV 2:45.99
13 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 2:46.99
14 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 2:47.75
15 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.62
16 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 2:56.60
17 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 2:57.93
18 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV 2:59.55
19 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 CUBU-PV 3:12.99
20 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 3:28.99
21 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 3:34.32
22 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV 3:35.30
23 Andrew, Sarah P 11 Snow-PV 3:45.82
24 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV NT
25 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV NT
26 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT
27 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT
28 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT
29 Shiner, Kelsey E 11 OCCS-PV NT
30 Zapiain, Leslie D 11 OCCS-PV NT
31 Abram, Cleo C 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
32 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 Ranagan, Alice S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Slater, Bridgette J 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Huizinga, Milly F 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV NT
Event 10 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 2:22.40
2 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 2:26.92
3 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 2:36.39
4 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 12 MAKO-PV 2:36.57
5 Alloway, Richard M 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:40.06
6 Chestnut, Michael G 12 MAKO-PV 2:43.33
7 Hutchison, Robert J 11 CUBU-PV 2:44.59
8 Dow, Larry M 12 AAC-PV 2:48.09
9 Giroux, Quinn T 12 PM-PV 2:54.37
10 Cruz, John D 12 CUBU-PV 3:03.99
11 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV NT
12 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snow-PV NT
13 Steele, Spenser D 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
14 Huizinga, Ben D 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
15 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 CUBU-PV NT
Event 11 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.20
2 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 39.29
3 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 40.77
4 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 40.85
5 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 41.20
6 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 41.55
7 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 42.08
8 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 42.89
9 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 43.79
10 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 45.36
11 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 45.60
12 Baker, Tori L 10 CUBU-PV 46.06
13 Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 46.82
14 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Unattached 46.88
15 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV 47.52
16 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 47.93
17 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 48.18
18 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 48.54
19 Bagley, Laura M 10 Unattached 48.84
20 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 49.02
21 Metts, Cassidy A 9 CUBU-PV 49.46
22 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV 49.59
23 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 50.13
24 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 52.32
25 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 52.80
26 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV 54.24
27 Zajic, Jenny L 9 CUBU-PV 56.71
28 Burnett, Michelle N 7 PM-PV 57.49
29 Tran, Victoria V 10 CUBU-PV 59.28
30 Cotto, Nina E 7 FBST-PV 1:15.31
31 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 1:24.85
32 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT
33 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV NT
34 Bergen, Sarah J 8 PM-PV NT
35 Alagia, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 Honnold, Amanda M 9 CUBU-PV NT
39 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 CUBU-PV NT
Event 12 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 DeMocker, Brian R 10 Sea Devils-PV 42.59
2 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 42.83
3 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 CUBU-PV 43.26
4 Michael, James P 9 Sea Devils-PV 43.58
5 Fiala, Brandon C 9 CUBU-PV 45.09
6 Fenninger, Tom D 10 Fish-PV 45.23
7 Maquera, Cubby C 9 CUBU-PV 45.47
8 Cudahy, Connor J 9 HACC-PV 46.57
9 Crapco, Christopher J 9 PM-PV 46.98
10 Chitwood, Ryan K 9 Sea Devils-PV 48.80
11 Hansen, Cory A 9 CUBU-PV 52.79
12 Stronko, Samuel 9 OCCS-PV 56.81
13 Jordan, Brandon W 9 Sea Devils-PV 58.13
14 Crook, Peter O 8 FBST-PV 1:16.26
15 Royer, Matt W 10 Snow-PV NT
16 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snow-PV NT
17 MacDonald, Alexander L 8 OCCS-PV NT
18 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
19 Alloway, John R 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
20 Chestnut, Eric R 10 MAKO-PV NT
21 Hoffmann, Cody R 7 CUBU-PV NT
22 Honnold, Matthew J 7 CUBU-PV NT
Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Brittany A 12 Unattached 35.10
2 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 35.22
3 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 36.59
4 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 37.47
5 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 37.50
6 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 38.25
7 Skyler, Jordan L 11 Snow-PV 38.47
8 Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.04
9 Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.18
10 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Unattached 39.41
11 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 39.58
12 Rainey, Sara E 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.83
13 Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 39.96
14 Day, Anneke S 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.77
15 Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.80
16 Moody, Rachel B 12 CUBU-PV 41.12
17 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 41.20
18 Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV 41.58
19 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 41.91
20 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 42.04
21 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 42.09
22 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 42.52
23 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 43.41
24 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 43.63
25 Horne, Taylor L 11 FBST-PV 44.26
26 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 46.77
27 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 48.97
28 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 CUBU-PV 50.41
29 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 57.43
30 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT
31 Gully, Kendra L 12 OCCS-PV NT
32 Shiner, Kelsey E 11 OCCS-PV NT
33 Blevins, Katie O 12 OCCS-PV NT
34 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT
35 Abram, Cleo C 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
36 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 Ranagan, Alice S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
39 Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
40 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
41 Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
42 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
43 Slater, Bridgette J 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
44 Huizinga, Milly F 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
45 Jarrett, Melissa J 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
46 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
47 Siegfried, Leigh M 11 MAKO-PV NT
48 Liang, Kathy 11 CUBU-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snow-PV 37.07
2 Callahan, Matt L 12 Fish-PV 38.28
3 Shada, Sean R 11 Fish-PV 38.97
4 Fiala, CJ J 11 CUBU-PV 39.66
5 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV 40.17
6 Maquera, David D 11 CUBU-PV 41.07
7 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 41.78
8 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 42.14
9 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 CUBU-PV 42.42
10 May, Daniel S 11 CUBU-PV 42.48
11 McGee, Ian W 12 Sea Devils-PV 42.55
12 Zajic, Ben J 11 CUBU-PV 43.07
13 Jordan, Michael V 11 Sea Devils-PV 44.85
14 Giroux, Quinn T 12 PM-PV 44.87
15 Mai, Alexander J 12 MAKO-PV 45.41
16 Hansen, Erik B 12 CUBU-PV 45.98
17 Liang, Andrew 12 CUBU-PV 52.61
18 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV NT
19 Oliveros, Edgar F 11 Unattached NT
20 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV NT
21 Steele, Spenser D 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
22 Huizinga, Ben D 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
23 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 12 MAKO-PV NT
24 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 CUBU-PV NT
Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV NT
2 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV NT
3 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 2:41.20
2 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 3:02.09
3 MacDonald, Angus J 12 OCCS-PV NT
4 Basinger, David M 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 17 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 1:31.73
2 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 1:37.87
3 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:38.60
4 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 1:42.41
5 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 1:46.47
6 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:48.28
7 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 1:49.38
8 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 1:49.65
9 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 1:51.02
10 Bergen, Sarah J 8 PM-PV 1:51.56
11 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 1:53.98
12 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:54.46
13 Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV 1:56.49
14 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV 1:56.99
15 Honnold, Amanda M 9 CUBU-PV 1:57.49
16 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:59.45
17 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 CUBU-PV 2:00.81
18 Zajic, Jenny L 9 CUBU-PV 2:07.39
19 Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 2:07.67
20 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 2:13.93
21 Tran, Victoria V 10 CUBU-PV 2:17.77
22 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 2:18.00
23 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 2:19.85
24 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV NT
25 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV NT
26 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT
27 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV NT
28 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV NT
29 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV NT
30 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV NT
31 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV NT
32 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT
33 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 18 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Xue, Richard 10 CUBU-PV 1:49.13
2 DeMocker, Brian R 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:53.72
3 Chitwood, Ryan K 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:56.03
4 Crapco, Christopher J 9 PM-PV 2:08.18
5 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV NT
6 Royer, Matt W 10 Snow-PV NT
7 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snow-PV NT
8 Michael, James P 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
9 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
10 Alloway, John R 10 Sea Devils-PV NT
11 Fiala, Brandon C 9 CUBU-PV NT
12 Honnold, Matthew J 7 CUBU-PV NT
Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Unattached 1:21.88
2 Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.69
3 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:27.99
4 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 1:29.22
5 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.71
6 Vincent, Mandy L 11 OCCS-PV 1:34.15
7 Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.57
8 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 1:34.86
9 Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 1:36.13
10 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 1:36.71
11 Smith, Alison K 11 MAKO-PV 1:38.73
12 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 1:39.95
13 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:41.99
14 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.05
15 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 1:43.93
16 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 1:43.97
17 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 1:46.57
18 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 1:47.23
19 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 CUBU-PV 1:50.99
20 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:51.76
21 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 1:52.99
22 Horne, Taylor L 11 FBST-PV 1:54.33
23 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV 1:54.84
24 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 CUBU-PV 1:55.59
25 Andrew, Sarah P 11 Snow-PV 2:13.40
26 Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV NT
27 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV NT
28 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT
29 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT
30 Zapiain, Leslie D 11 OCCS-PV NT
31 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT
32 Abram, Cleo C 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
33 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
34 Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV NT
35 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chestnut, Michael G 12 MAKO-PV 1:33.73
2 Zajic, Ben J 11 CUBU-PV 1:34.20
3 Hansen, Erik B 12 CUBU-PV 1:36.85
4 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 1:37.74
5 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 1:42.92
6 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 1:43.53
7 Fiala, CJ J 11 CUBU-PV 1:45.89
8 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 1:45.95
9 McGee, Ian W 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:55.56
10 May, Daniel S 11 CUBU-PV 1:59.28
11 Svenson, Ross C 12 Unattached 2:05.67
12 Oliveros, Edgar F 11 Unattached NT
13 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV NT
14 Liang, Andrew 12 CUBU-PV NT
Event 21 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:16.69
2 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:16.87
3 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 1:17.41
4 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 1:17.69
5 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 1:17.94
6 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.42
7 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 1:21.65
8 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 1:22.32
9 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 1:25.09
10 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.56
11 Baker, Tori L 10 CUBU-PV 1:27.39
12 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:28.83
13 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 1:29.56
14 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:29.77
15 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Unattached 1:33.37
16 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV 1:33.74
17 Bagley, Laura M 10 Unattached 1:33.96
18 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 1:34.05
19 Bergen, Sarah J 8 PM-PV 1:35.23
20 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 1:37.08
21 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV 1:37.59
22 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 1:39.45
23 Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 1:41.51
24 Burnett, Michelle N 7 PM-PV 1:42.48
25 Cotto, Nina E 7 FBST-PV 2:41.90
26 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT
27 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV NT
28 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV NT
29 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV NT
30 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT
31 Alagia, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
32 Tran, Victoria V 10 CUBU-PV NT
Event 22 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fenninger, Tom D 10 Fish-PV 1:21.34
2 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 1:25.01
3 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 CUBU-PV 1:26.36
4 Cudahy, Connor J 9 HACC-PV 1:26.77
5 DeMocker, Brian R 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.36
6 Maquera, Cubby C 9 CUBU-PV 1:29.12
7 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV 1:30.36
8 Fiala, Brandon C 9 CUBU-PV 1:30.48
9 Chitwood, Ryan K 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.31
10 Crapco, Christopher J 9 PM-PV 1:35.95
11 Stronko, Samuel 9 OCCS-PV 1:54.58
12 Crook, Peter O 8 FBST-PV 2:44.03
13 Royer, Matt W 10 Snow-PV NT
14 Melhuish, Tim E 10 Snow-PV NT
15 MacDonald, Alexander L 8 OCCS-PV NT
16 Michael, James P 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
17 Jordan, Brandon W 9 Sea Devils-PV NT
18 Chestnut, Eric R 10 MAKO-PV NT
19 Hoffmann, Cody R 7 CUBU-PV NT
20 Honnold, Matthew J 7 CUBU-PV NT
Event 23 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.70
2 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 1:09.24
3 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 1:09.37
4 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 1:10.37
5 Basel, Megan M 12 Unattached 1:10.82
6 Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.85
7 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 1:11.98
8 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:12.12
9 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 1:13.76
10 Smith, Alison K 11 MAKO-PV 1:15.78
11 Skyler, Jordan L 11 Snow-PV 1:15.94
12 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 1:15.95
13 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV 1:16.48
14 Day, Anneke S 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.50
15 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 1:17.66
16 Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.27
17 Moody, Rachel B 12 CUBU-PV 1:19.70
18 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV 1:19.82
19 Rainey, Sara E 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.87
20 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.64
21 Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.72
22 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.20
23 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 1:24.88
24 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 1:26.05
25 Liang, Kathy 11 CUBU-PV 1:26.29
26 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 1:31.55
27 Andrew, Sarah P 11 Snow-PV 1:36.01
28 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 1:54.27
29 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV NT
30 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT
31 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV NT
32 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT
33 Gully, Kendra L 12 OCCS-PV NT
34 Blevins, Katie O 12 OCCS-PV NT
35 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT
36 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
37 Jarrett, Melissa J 12 Sea Devils-PV NT
38 Siegfried, Leigh M 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 24 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 1:07.43
2 McKenzie, John T 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:08.74
3 MacDonald, Angus J 12 OCCS-PV 1:09.69
4 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 12 MAKO-PV 1:10.46
5 Hutchison, Robert J 11 CUBU-PV 1:11.90
6 Chestnut, Michael G 12 MAKO-PV 1:12.11
7 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 1:13.24
8 Doyle, Brendan T 12 FBST-PV 1:15.08
9 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV 1:15.50
10 Dow, Larry M 12 AAC-PV 1:17.14
11 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 1:18.68
12 Zajic, Ben J 11 CUBU-PV 1:18.76
13 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV 1:19.32
14 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.12
15 Maquera, David D 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.42
16 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 1:21.91
17 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 1:23.25
18 Oliveros, Edgar F 11 Unattached 1:29.82
19 Svenson, Ross C 12 Unattached 1:33.72
20 Hansen, Erik B 12 CUBU-PV 1:33.95
21 Jordan, Michael V 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.19
22 Basinger, David M 11 OCCS-PV NT
23 Dunne, Ryan C 11 OCCS-PV NT
24 Mai, Alexander J 12 MAKO-PV NT