PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Sea Devil Swimming
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Long Course Meters
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:16.69 1:14.86 20
2 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 1:17.94 1:15.99 17
3 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 1:21.65 1:16.25 16
4 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:16.87 1:16.27 15
5 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 1:17.69 1:16.75 14
6 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 1:17.41 1:21.13 13
7 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 1:22.32 1:22.09 12
8 Baker, Tori L 10 CUBU-PV 1:27.39 1:22.49 11
9 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 1:25.09 1:22.91 9
10 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.42 1:25.86 7
11 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:29.77 1:25.89 6
12 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV 1:29.56 1:26.84 5
13 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.56 1:30.54 4
14 Bagley, Laura M 10 Ashburn Village-PV 1:33.96 1:30.68 3
15 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:28.83 1:30.78 2
16 Bergen, Sarah J 8 PM-PV 1:35.23 1:31.74 1
17 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 1:39.45 1:33.32
18 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 1:34.05 1:34.33
19 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:38.62
20 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV 1:33.74 1:40.26
21 Burnett, Michelle N 7 PM-PV 1:42.48 1:41.11
22 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV 1:37.59 1:41.41
23 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:47.27
24 Tran, Victoria V 10 CUBU-PV NT 1:51.27
25 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:52.39
26 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV NT 1:52.67
27 Cotto, Nina E 7 FBST-PV 2:41.90 2:28.04
-- Alagia, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:41.21 NS
-- Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 1:37.08 NS
-- Pearson, Kylie A 9 Unattached 1:33.37 NS
-- Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 1:41.51 NS
-- Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 2:45.07 2:47.36 20
1:22.94 2:47.36 (1:24.42)
2 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 2:56.34 2:54.68 17
1:25.68 2:54.68 (1:29.00)
3 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV NT 3:06.63 16
1:31.31 3:06.63 (1:35.32)
4 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV NT 3:07.98 15
1:34.60 3:07.98 (1:33.38)
5 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 3:16.96 3:12.81 14
1:31.75 3:12.81 (1:41.06)
6 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV NT 3:15.12 13
7 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 3:28.77 3:17.80 12
1:36.18 3:17.80 (1:41.62)
8 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 3:25.48 3:20.61 11
1:36.75 3:20.61 (1:43.86)
9 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV NT 3:20.99 9
1:37.19 3:20.99 (1:43.80)
10 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 3:26.84 3:21.51 7
11 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 3:22.44 3:24.61 6
1:40.43 3:24.61 (1:44.18)
12 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV 3:29.79 3:26.10 5
13 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV NT 3:26.20 4
1:38.96 3:26.20 (1:47.24)
14 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV NT 3:27.55 3
1:39.84 3:27.55 (1:47.71)
15 Metts, Cassidy A 9 CUBU-PV NT 3:28.77 2
1:42.50 3:28.77 (1:46.27)
-- Alagia, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV NT SCR
-- Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:41.65 SCR
-- Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV NT SCR
-- MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 CUBU-PV NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 39.29 39.87 20
2 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 40.77 40.86 17
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 41.20 41.65 16
4 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 42.89 42.43 15
5 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 42.08 42.54 14
6 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 40.85 42.86 13
7 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 41.55 43.00 12
8 Baker, Tori L 10 CUBU-PV 46.06 45.12 11
9 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 45.60 45.30 9
10 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 43.79 46.18 7
11 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 45.36 46.41 6
12 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 48.54 46.96 5
13 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 48.18 47.56 4
14 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 1:24.85 48.12 3
15 Honnold, Amanda M 9 CUBU-PV NT 49.15 2
16 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV NT 49.24 1
17 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 50.13 49.37
18 Bergen, Sarah J 8 PM-PV NT 49.40
19 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 47.93 49.87
20 Metts, Cassidy A 9 CUBU-PV 49.46 49.89
21 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV 47.52 50.38
22 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 52.32 51.56
23 Bagley, Laura M 10 Ashburn Village-PV 48.84 53.16
24 Burnett, Michelle N 7 PM-PV 57.49 54.05
25 Tran, Victoria V 10 CUBU-PV 59.28 54.43
26 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV 54.24 54.50
27 Zajic, Jenny L 9 CUBU-PV 56.71 59.41
28 Cotto, Nina E 7 FBST-PV 1:15.31 1:07.57
-- Alagia, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV 59.75 NS
-- Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.20 NS
-- Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 49.02 NS
-- Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV 40.10 NS
-- Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 46.82 NS
-- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV 49.96 NS
-- Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 52.80 NS
-- Pearson, Kylie A 9 Unattached 46.88 NS
-- Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT NS
-- MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 CUBU-PV NT NS
-- Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV 49.59 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Natalie A 10 Unat-PV 1:31.73 1:35.60 20
2 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:38.60 1:39.71 17
3 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 1:37.87 1:40.17 16
4 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV NT 1:42.75 15
5 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 1:42.41 1:46.00 14
6 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:49.83 13
7 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 CUBU-PV 1:46.47 1:49.89 12
8 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:50.12 11
9 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 1:53.98 1:50.13 9
10 Bergen, Sarah J 8 PM-PV 1:51.56 1:50.96 7
11 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV 1:56.99 1:51.51 5.5
11 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV 1:51.02 1:51.51 5.5
13 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:54.46 1:51.98 4
14 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 1:49.38 1:55.61 3
15 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV NT 2:01.25 2
16 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:59.45 2:01.65 1
17 Tran, Victoria V 10 CUBU-PV 2:17.77 2:02.42
18 Swanson, Amanda F 9 Snow-PV NT 2:02.45
19 Honnold, Amanda M 9 CUBU-PV 1:57.49 2:02.88
20 Zajic, Jenny L 9 CUBU-PV 2:07.39 2:03.98
21 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV NT 2:05.86
22 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 2:19.85 2:09.87
23 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 2:18.00 2:13.05
24 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV NT 2:15.82
25 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV NT 2:17.41
-- MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 CUBU-PV 2:00.81 NS
-- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
-- Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 2:00.91 NS
-- Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:48.28 NS
-- Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT NS
-- Sovereign, Monica E 10 Snow-PV 1:56.49 NS
-- Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 2:13.93 NS
-- Zabowski, Celeste M 10 FBST-PV 2:07.67 NS
-- Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 1:49.65 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 37.20 35.81 20
2 Haufler, Allison T 10 Snow-PV 39.85 36.47 17
3 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 40.76 40.49 16
4 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 39.01 41.14 15
5 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 42.65 41.43 14
6 Doonis, Alexandra A 10 Unat-PV 42.68 41.85 13
7 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 41.84 42.14 12
8 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 40.78 42.17 11
9 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 43.82 42.30 9
10 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 39.90 42.55 7
11 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 43.90 43.10 6
12 Baker, Tori L 10 CUBU-PV 44.49 43.34 5
13 Gold, Jordan E 10 Snow-PV 43.60 44.73 4
14 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 46.43 46.47 3
15 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.05 46.62 2
16 Kenah, Jessie R 10 CUBU-PV NT 46.66 1
17 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.34 47.50
18 Haufler, Kristin M 8 Snow-PV NT 47.72
19 Honnold, Amanda M 9 CUBU-PV 48.20 47.98
20 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 CUBU-PV NT 48.29
21 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 44.68 50.00
22 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT 50.01
23 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 49.86 50.37
24 Vincent, Taylor M 8 OCCS-PV 59.63 51.10
25 Hess, Alexandria D 10 OCCS-PV 57.11 51.33
26 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV NT 54.30
27 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:01.43
28 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV 57.12 1:02.37
-- Bagley, Laura M 10 Ashburn Village-PV 50.61 DQ
-- Zajic, Jenny L 9 CUBU-PV 1:01.49 DQ
-- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV 38.37 NS
-- Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 1:02.47 NS
-- Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 56.32 NS
-- Pearson, Kylie A 9 Unattached 49.12 NS
-- Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV 38.86 NS
-- Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 36.59 NS
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 1:09.37 1:09.36 20
2 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV NT 1:10.28 17
3 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 1:10.37 1:11.33 16
4 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:12.12 1:12.01 15
5 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 1:09.24 1:12.18 14
6 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 1:15.95 1:13.30 13
7 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 1:13.76 1:14.40 12
8 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 1:26.05 1:15.13 11
9 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 1:11.98 1:15.68 9
10 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV NT 1:15.69 7
11 Smith, Alison K 11 MAKO-PV 1:15.78 1:16.10 6
12 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV 1:16.48 1:16.76 5
13 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV 1:19.82 1:17.21 4
14 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 1:17.66 1:17.77 3
15 Moody, Rachel B 12 CUBU-PV 1:19.70 1:17.78 2
16 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.64 1:18.37 1
17 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:19.57
18 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.20 1:20.13
19 Siegfried, Leigh M 11 MAKO-PV NT 1:21.21
20 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV NT 1:23.98
21 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:24.26
22 Liang, Kathy 11 CUBU-PV 1:26.29 1:24.69
23 Pfost, Ashley T 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:24.83
24 Gully, Kendra L 12 OCCS-PV NT 1:25.39
25 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 1:31.55 1:26.35
26 Blevins, Katie O 12 OCCS-PV NT 1:26.74
27 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT 1:28.29
28 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT 1:30.31
29 Proper, Sarah F 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:36.77
30 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 1:54.27 1:46.91
-- Skyler, Jordan L 11 Snow-PV 1:15.94 NS
-- Day, Anneke S 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.50 NS
-- Rainey, Sara E 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.87 NS
-- Andrew, Sarah P 11 Snow-PV 1:36.01 NS
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.27 NS
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.85 NS
-- Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 1:24.88 NS
-- Basel, Megan M 12 Unattached 1:10.82 NS
-- Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.72 NS
-- Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.70 NS
-- Jarrett, Melissa J 12 Sea Devils-PV NT SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 2:29.50 2:25.41 20
1:10.69 2:25.41 (1:14.72)
2 Vincent, Mandy L 11 OCCS-PV 2:35.03 2:26.52 17
1:12.06 2:26.52 (1:14.46)
3 Boone, Brittany A 12 Unattached 2:31.11 2:30.63 16
1:13.29 2:30.63 (1:17.34)
4 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV 2:33.79 2:34.49 15
1:13.24 2:34.49 (1:21.25)
5 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 2:47.75 2:36.01 14
1:14.63 2:36.01 (1:21.38)
6 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 2:31.06 2:36.84 13
1:16.74 2:36.84 (1:20.10)
7 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 2:41.02 2:37.40 12
8 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 CUBU-PV 2:45.99 2:41.68 11
1:19.06 2:41.68 (1:22.62)
9 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.62 2:43.94 9
1:21.33 2:43.94 (1:22.61)
10 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 2:46.99 2:44.74 7
1:19.16 2:44.74 (1:25.58)
11 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV NT 2:49.37 6
1:23.62 2:49.37 (1:25.75)
12 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV 2:59.55 2:50.22 5
1:24.07 2:50.22 (1:26.15)
13 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 2:44.31 2:50.94 4
1:22.55 2:50.94 (1:28.39)
14 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 2:56.60 2:51.40 3
1:24.81 2:51.40 (1:26.59)
15 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV NT 2:52.24 2
1:25.52 2:52.24 (1:26.72)
16 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 2:57.93 2:53.98 1
17 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:47.67 2:54.07
1:26.88 2:54.07 (1:27.19)
18 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 2:41.46 2:54.19
1:24.15 2:54.19 (1:30.04)
19 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV NT 2:56.48
20 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT 2:56.68
1:28.77 2:56.68 (1:27.91)
21 Pfost, Ashley T 11 OCCS-PV NT 3:03.19
1:27.34 3:03.19 (1:35.85)
22 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV NT 3:03.32
1:29.00 3:03.32 (1:34.32)
23 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT 3:05.69
1:29.78 3:05.69 (1:35.91)
24 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Unattached 3:12.99 3:09.97
1:30.25 3:09.97 (1:39.72)
25 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT 3:13.45
1:32.20 3:13.45 (1:41.25)
26 Huizinga, Milly F 11 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:16.86
27 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:26.54 3:18.11
1:38.81 3:18.11 (1:39.30)
28 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV 3:35.30 3:20.08
1:36.53 3:20.08 (1:43.55)
29 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 3:28.99 3:22.26
1:38.20 3:22.26 (1:44.06)
30 Andrew, Sarah P 11 Snow-PV 3:45.82 3:23.38
1:36.60 3:23.38 (1:46.78)
31 Shiner, Kelsey E 11 OCCS-PV NT 3:30.83
1:40.84 3:30.83 (1:49.99)
32 Zapiain, Leslie D 11 OCCS-PV NT 3:37.15
1:42.92 3:37.15 (1:54.23)
-- Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.79 SCR
-- Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:58.90 SCR
-- Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:49.62 SCR
-- Slater, Bridgette J 11 Sea Devils-PV NT SCR
-- Basel, Megan M 12 Unattached 2:34.08 SCR
-- Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:54.73 SCR
-- Abram, Cleo C 11 Sea Devils-PV NT SCR
-- Ranagan, Alice S 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:41.56 SCR
-- Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 2:44.38 SCR
-- Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 3:34.32 SCR
-- Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:33.17 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Brittany A 12 Unattached 35.10 35.28 20
2 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 35.22 36.01 17
3 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 36.59 37.37 16
4 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV 37.47 38.93 15
5 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 37.50 38.95 14
6 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.55 39.19 13
7 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 38.25 39.67 12
8 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 48.97 40.25 11
9 McKinstry, Katterina R 12 HACC-PV NT 40.63 9
10 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 43.41 40.68 7
11 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.44 41.06 6
12 Moody, Rachel B 12 CUBU-PV 41.12 41.62 5
13 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Unattached 39.41 41.95 4
14 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 39.58 42.99 3
15 Blevins, Katie O 12 OCCS-PV NT 43.37 2
16 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT 44.02 1
17 Gully, Kendra L 12 OCCS-PV NT 44.10
18 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 43.63 44.37
19 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 42.52 44.66
20 Liang, Kathy 11 CUBU-PV NT 46.24
21 Horne, Taylor L 11 FBST-PV 44.26 46.78
22 Siegfried, Leigh M 11 MAKO-PV NT 47.20
23 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 42.04 47.31
24 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 46.77 48.41
25 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT 49.13
26 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Unattached 50.41 49.79
27 Huizinga, Milly F 11 Sea Devils-PV 54.91 50.72
28 Shiner, Kelsey E 11 OCCS-PV NT 55.03
29 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 57.43 57.58
30 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 57.07 1:00.73
-- Jarrett, Melissa J 12 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
-- Rainey, Sara E 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.83 NS
-- Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.06 NS
-- Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV 43.72 NS
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.80 NS
-- Slater, Bridgette J 11 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
-- Day, Anneke S 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.77 NS
-- Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.03 NS
-- Skyler, Jordan L 11 Snow-PV 38.47 NS
-- Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV 39.96 NS
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.04 NS
-- Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV 41.58 NS
-- Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 41.20 NS
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 42.09 NS
-- Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV 44.61 NS
-- Ranagan, Alice S 12 Sea Devils-PV 57.79 NS
-- Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.18 NS
-- Abram, Cleo C 11 Sea Devils-PV 50.76 NS
-- Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 41.91 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Makarsky, Ashley M 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:48.92 2:50.61 20
1:23.10 2:50.61 (1:27.51)
2 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 2:55.99 2:51.06 17
1:26.82 2:51.06 (1:24.24)
3 Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 2:57.99 2:58.84 16
1:29.18 2:58.84 (1:29.66)
4 Rholl, Christine E 11 CUBU-PV 2:54.34 2:59.11 15
1:29.01 2:59.11 (1:30.10)
5 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV NT 3:00.35 14
1:29.26 3:00.35 (1:31.09)
6 Rice, Rebecca M 12 HACC-PV 2:54.65 3:00.45 13
1:29.77 3:00.45 (1:30.68)
7 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV NT 3:01.63 12
1:30.05 3:01.63 (1:31.58)
8 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 2:54.84 3:01.94 11
1:29.84 3:01.94 (1:32.10)
9 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 CUBU-PV 3:15.99 3:02.58 9
1:29.67 3:02.58 (1:32.91)
10 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV NT 3:04.22 7
1:34.97 3:04.22 (1:29.25)
11 VanBuskirk, Erin P 12 OCCS-PV 3:10.38 3:05.02 6
1:31.17 3:05.02 (1:33.85)
12 Horne, Dani N 12 FBST-PV NT 3:07.01 5
1:32.17 3:07.01 (1:34.84)
13 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:10.81 4
1:35.08 3:10.81 (1:35.73)
14 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 2:59.50 3:11.74 3
1:33.86 3:11.74 (1:37.88)
15 Moody, Rachel B 12 CUBU-PV 3:16.24 3:14.92 2
1:35.22 3:14.92 (1:39.70)
16 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 3:10.77 3:16.50 1
1:36.14 3:16.50 (1:40.36)
17 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.14 3:23.62
1:38.39 3:23.62 (1:45.23)
18 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV NT 3:27.85
1:44.20 3:27.85 (1:43.65)
19 Gully, Kendra L 12 OCCS-PV NT 3:29.49
1:42.84 3:29.49 (1:46.65)
20 Pfost, Ashley T 11 OCCS-PV NT 3:30.06
1:40.12 3:30.06 (1:49.94)
21 Huizinga, Milly F 11 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:39.86
3:39.86 3:39.86 ( )
-- Blevins, Katie O 12 OCCS-PV NT DQ
1:38.27 DQ (1:42.68)
-- Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV NT NS
-- Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:34.80 SCR
-- Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:59.01 SCR
-- Cudahy, Molly K 11 HACC-PV NT SCR
-- Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 3:08.06 SCR
-- Rainey, Sara E 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:14.70 SCR
-- Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:27.99 1:26.70 20
2 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Unattached 1:21.88 1:27.74 17
3 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.18 1:29.12 16
4 Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 1:36.13 1:30.22 15
5 Vincent, Mandy L 11 OCCS-PV 1:34.15 1:31.15 14
6 Smith, Anna L 11 PM-PV 1:29.22 1:33.31 13
7 Smith, Alison K 11 MAKO-PV 1:38.73 1:33.88 12
8 Fugere, Kelsey L 12 Snow-PV 1:34.86 1:37.49 11
9 Henry, Caitlin E 12 OCCS-PV 1:36.71 1:38.19 9
10 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:41.99 1:38.34 7
11 Bracaglia, Katie F 11 HACC-PV 1:39.95 1:40.62 6
12 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 1:43.97 1:41.15 5
13 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 11 CUBU-PV 1:50.99 1:41.40 4
14 Fielding, Rebecca 12 HACC-PV 1:47.23 1:43.14 3
15 Russell, Caitlin A 12 OCCS-PV NT 1:43.52 2
16 Ayers, Taylor 11 Snow-PV 1:43.93 1:43.94 1
17 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV 1:54.84 1:44.08
18 Young, Carmen A 11 OCCS-PV 1:46.57 1:44.49
19 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.05 1:44.73
20 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 1:52.99 1:46.04
21 Crider, Lara K 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:47.02
22 Horne, Taylor L 11 FBST-PV 1:54.33 1:49.69
23 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV NT 1:55.97
24 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:55.31 1:56.36
25 Proper, Sarah F 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:56.48
26 Andrew, Sarah P 11 Snow-PV 2:13.40 1:58.63
27 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Unattached 1:55.59 2:00.62
28 Gallardy, Kayla M 11 OCCS-PV NT 2:02.15
29 Zapiain, Leslie D 11 OCCS-PV NT 2:05.43
-- Abram, Cleo C 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.00 NS
-- Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.69 NS
-- Farris, Diana E 11 Snow-PV NT NS
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.57 NS
-- Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:49.85 NS
-- Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.71 NS
-- Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:51.76 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Mandy L 11 OCCS-PV 33.85 32.98 20
2 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 33.95 34.33 17
3 Boone, Brittany A 12 Unattached 35.70 34.85 16
4 Arzadon, Jasmine E 11 MAKO-PV 35.86 35.06 15
5 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Unattached 36.91 36.16 14
6 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV 38.03 36.49 13
7 Werner, Bridget L 11 Snow-PV 35.97 36.85 12
8 Smith, Alison K 11 MAKO-PV 36.66 37.94 11
9 Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 40.00 38.66 9
10 Siegfried, Leigh M 11 MAKO-PV NT 39.25 7
11 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 11 CUBU-PV 37.97 40.00 6
12 Liang, Kathy 11 CUBU-PV NT 40.73 5
13 Horne, Taylor L 11 FBST-PV 43.92 44.51 4
14 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 12 OCCS-PV NT 44.62 3
15 Murphy, Briana 11 OCCS-PV 55.84 45.01 2
16 Collins, Elizabeth B 11 FBST-PV 47.99 45.77 1
17 Donohue, Celine M 11 PM-PV 46.03 47.51
18 Shiner, Kelsey E 11 OCCS-PV NT 52.59
19 Zapiain, Leslie D 11 OCCS-PV NT 53.52
20 DiMattina, Angela M 12 OCCS-PV 1:11.90 1:11.72
-- Proper, Sarah F 11 OCCS-PV NT DQ
-- Day, Anneke S 12 Sea Devils-PV 44.51 NS
-- Jarrett, Melissa J 12 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
-- Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 34.91 NS
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.79 NS
-- Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.53 NS
-- Basel, Megan M 12 Unattached 33.72 NS
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 41.84 NS
-- Skyler, Jordan L 11 Snow-PV NT NS
-- Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 45.17 NS
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.91 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV NT 3:00.25 20
1:23.83 3:00.25 (1:36.42)
2 Nowak, Haley A 12 OCCS-PV NT 3:12.22 17
1:26.16 3:12.22 (1:46.06)
3 Duesterhaus, Emily R 12 MAKO-PV NT 3:39.04 16
1:43.55 3:39.04 (1:55.49)