Event 1 Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kugler, Kassy A 17 Rmsc-PV 9:10.81
2 Ritter, Lauren M 15 Snow-PV 9:16.68
3 Harvey, Katura M 15 Rmsc-PV 9:22.44
4 Case, Kimberly E 16 Sea Devils-PV 9:34.70
5 Falcone, Marina X 16 AquaHoyas-PV 9:41.20
6 Psaris, Leigh C 16 Snow-PV 9:43.46
7 Kelly, Emily C 17 Snow-PV 9:52.97
8 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 10:01.00
9 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 10:01.69
10 Zarin, Jordan A 17 Rmsc-PV 10:02.18
11 Webb, Morgan A 14 Rmsc-PV 10:02.67
12 Lewis, Caiti I 15 Rmsc-PV 10:04.05
13 Haase, Colleen H 15 Rmsc-PV 10:05.49
14 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 10:08.84
15 Giangi, Calie M 14 Snow-PV 10:13.48
16 Waters, Megan J 14 Rmsc-PV 10:17.81
17 Hendershot, Kelly N 16 Rmsc-PV 10:22.11
18 Dean, Kelsey S 16 Rmsc-PV 10:22.21
19 Stevens, Allie E 16 FAST-PV 10:27.03
20 Gaddi, Courtney D 14 FAST-PV 10:33.88
21 MacDONALD, Kaitlin W 17 Rmsc-PV 10:36.45
22 Rainey, Laura C 17 AAC-PV 10:38.36
23 O'Malley, Kayla E 13 Snow-PV 10:39.53
24 Conner, Sara E 13 FAST-PV 10:40.02
25 Gesumaria, Codie D 14 Rmsc-PV 10:40.46
26 Murphy, Kelly A 13 Rmsc-PV 10:42.69
27 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 10:44.53
28 Richardson, Kasey C 14 Rmsc-PV 10:45.26
29 Karanian, Meghan K 16 Rmsc-PV 10:45.46
30 Reynolds, Melissa P 15 Sea Devils-PV 10:45.52
31 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 10:46.11
32 Lapp, Allison M 16 Rmsc-PV 10:47.51
33 Harding, Arielle R 14 Cubu-PV 10:48.61
34 Reynolds, Sara P 17 Sea Devils-PV 10:48.90
35 Bechtol, Erica M 15 Rmsc-PV 10:50.43
36 Leach, Lauren E 14 FAST-PV 10:56.76
37 Weldon, Lauren A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 11:00.00
38 Riley, Rebecca H 12 Rmsc-PV 11:00.46
39 Thomas, Natalie C 14 Sea Devils-PV 11:01.28
40 McMillan, Mallory T 13 AquaHoyas-PV 11:02.00
41 Radloff, Katie A 15 AAC-PV 11:03.34
42 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 11:03.84
43 Sokolove, Sofia G 15 AquaHoyas-PV 11:05.00
44 Wiedeman, Ruth L 16 FAST-PV 11:05.70
45 Tulloch, Brittany S 15 FAST-PV 11:06.18
46 Kiang, Katie L 14 Rmsc-PV 11:07.16
47 Kiely, Janid P 14 Cubu-PV 11:07.76
48 Prescott, Ashley E 14 OCCS-PV 11:08.65
49 Karanian, Rachel A 14 Rmsc-PV 11:09.15
50 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Cubu-PV 11:09.22
51 Reynolds, Emily M 13 Rmsc-PV 11:10.46
52 White, Hilary J 16 Rmsc-PV 11:13.20
53 Vincent, Mandy L 11 OCCS-PV 11:15.00
54 Kundrat, Katie A 14 FAST-PV 11:15.00
55 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 Cubu-PV 11:15.27
56 Brown, Renee C 13 Rmsc-PV 11:22.12
57 Schmalzbach, Molly C 15 AAC-PV 11:22.90
58 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 11:23.00
59 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 11:24.30
60 Smith, Emily H 14 Sea Devils-PV 11:24.55
61 Psaris, Alex H 13 Snow-PV 11:30.78
62 Grisham, Lilla K 13 JFD-PV 11:32.18
63 DeMocker, Tracy M 14 Sea Devils-PV 11:39.73
64 Higdon, Britany J 12 OCCS-PV 11:45.00
65 Smith, Katie V 13 Sea Devils-PV 12:01.68
66 Crowley, Julia H 12 Snow-PV 12:05.36
67 Boryan, Ellen 16 AAC-PV 12:13.39
68 Shook, Kirby M 13 Sea Devils-PV 12:30.40
69 Richards, Katherine R 14 Sea Devils-PV 12:33.64
70 Rhee, Amy S 13 Sea Devils-PV 12:40.09
71 Dinardo, Sarah K 13 AAC-PV 12:45.63
72 Gibson, Nadine S 13 Sea Devils-PV 12:47.38
73 McKinney, Claire M 15 Sea Devils-PV 13:22.35
74 Catlow, Hannah L 14 Sea Devils-PV 13:24.81
75 Atkinson, Kelsey M 12 Snow-PV 13:42.00
76 Bennett, Allyn D 13 Sea Devils-PV 13:53.09
77 Geithman, Katherine E 14 Sea Devils-PV 14:17.37
Event 2 Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 9:01.09
2 Mechak, Joey T 17 Rmsc-PV 9:01.38
3 Mears, Andy S 15 Unattached 9:14.55
4 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 9:19.52
5 Miller, Haywood H 15 Cubu-PV 9:23.71
6 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 9:27.17
7 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 9:29.69
8 Stewart, Sean P 13 Rmsc-PV 9:34.00
9 Wisor, Kyle E 16 Rmsc-PV 9:34.18
10 Vuong, David C 14 Rmsc-PV 9:34.71
11 Thomas, Josh W 13 Rmsc-PV 9:39.81
12 Buckingham, Cameron P 16 Rmsc-PV 9:41.00
13 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 9:42.12
14 Humphries, Peter J 15 FAST-PV 9:42.27
15 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 9:46.96
16 Trigonoplos, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV 9:52.01
17 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 9:59.36
18 Gordon, Jonathan A 14 Rmsc-PV 10:00.01
19 Reed, Matt C 14 AquaHoyas-PV 10:01.00
20 Maxwell, Tom J 14 Cubu-PV 10:02.83
21 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 10:03.01
22 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 10:05.33
23 Joyal, Ray G 15 Rmsc-PV 10:11.65
24 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 10:12.56
25 Lanning, James S 13 Rmsc-PV 10:17.74
26 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 10:24.66
27 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 10:24.86
28 MacKenzie, Mike K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 10:28.00
29 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV 10:29.00
30 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 10:29.70
31 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 10:30.46
32 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 10:31.37
33 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 10:33.00
34 Douville, Sean R 15 FAST-PV 10:34.01
35 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 10:35.00
36 Donahue, Pete S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 10:38.00
37 Campanella, Paul J 16 AAC-PV 10:38.14
38 Erickson, Bryan P 15 Rmsc-PV 10:38.96
39 Relihan, Andrew J 14 Rmsc-PV 10:39.88
40 Dow, Josh H 17 AAC-PV 10:40.60
41 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 10:45.60
42 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matthew M 15 Rmsc-PV 10:50.46
43 Leonelli, Steve J 17 Sea Devils-PV 10:55.00
44 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 10:58.00
45 Cawley, Max A 15 Sea Devils-PV 10:58.21
46 Giangi, Chris J 17 Snow-PV 11:00.00
47 Stevens, Matthew D 13 FAST-PV 11:01.28
48 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV 11:02.04
49 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 11:10.46
50 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 11:12.89
51 Spencer, Matt S 17 AAC-PV 11:17.58
52 Auger, Austin L 14 Sea Devils-PV 11:18.58
53 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 11:20.01
54 Perlman, Michael H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 11:32.00
55 Budner, Aaron E 12 AquaHoyas-PV 11:32.00
56 DeGEORGES, Trey L 13 AAC-PV 11:33.37
57 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 11:35.00
58 Posner, Max I 15 Sea Devils-PV 11:51.48
59 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 12:00.00
60 Shipley, Ryan N 14 Sea Devils-PV 12:14.20
61 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Cubu-PV 12:20.45
62 Gasparis, Steven J 14 Sea Devils-PV 12:35.09
63 Emory, Danny J 14 Sea Devils-PV 12:44.59
64 Downey, Adrien P 10 AquaHoyas-PV 13:00.00
65 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 13:06.37
66 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Cubu-PV 14:07.67
Event 3 Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kugler, Kassy A 17 Rmsc-PV 17:58.90
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 Cubu-PV 18:10.99
3 St Claire, Ally K 17 Rmsc-PV 18:13.22
4 Heebner, Marissa E 17 Cubu-PV 18:17.63
5 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 Cubu-PV 18:24.56
6 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 Cubu-PV 18:30.58
7 Broten, Whitney K 16 Cubu-PV 18:47.41
8 Lewis, Caiti I 15 Rmsc-PV 18:51.09
9 Emery, Molly C 13 Cubu-PV 19:10.99
10 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 Cubu-PV 19:12.99
11 Lynch, Sarah E 13 Cubu-PV 19:22.99
12 Benevento, Laura J 14 Cubu-PV 19:24.99
13 Webb, Morgan A 14 Rmsc-PV 19:25.55
14 Wells, Caroline V 14 Cubu-PV 19:27.99
15 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 Cubu-PV 19:33.99
16 Nelson, Catelyn E 15 Cubu-PV 19:35.99
17 Zepp, Megan E 17 Rmsc-PV 19:39.08
18 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 Cubu-PV 19:41.17
19 Hughes, Kristie E 14 Rmsc-PV 19:46.82
20 Benedetti, Jeannie M 15 Rmsc-PV 19:50.13
21 Haase, Colleen H 15 Rmsc-PV 19:56.71
22 MacDONALD, Kaitlin W 17 Rmsc-PV 19:58.02
23 Forlenza, Stephanie A 14 Rmsc-PV 20:09.71
24 Stout, Erin M 13 Rmsc-PV 20:13.22
25 Cobble, Liz A 18 AAC-PV 20:23.88
26 Jacoby, Jenna C 13 Cubu-PV 20:29.99
27 McHale, Caitlin M 15 Cubu-PV 20:30.99
28 Carey, Ryan F 17 Rmsc-PV 20:32.14
29 Prescott, Ashley E 14 OCCS-PV 20:39.81
30 Morrill, Kara C 13 Rmsc-PV 20:47.31
31 Benevento, Diane A 15 Cubu-PV 20:50.99
32 Weems, Anna C 13 Cubu-PV 20:56.99
33 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Cubu-PV 20:59.99
34 Gunn, Kristen E 13 Rmsc-PV 21:15.61
35 Zepp, Erin J 13 Rmsc-PV 21:19.54
36 Maneely, Devan M 13 Rmsc-PV 21:25.09
37 Kiely, Janid P 14 Cubu-PV 21:35.57
38 Frew, Brittney L 17 Rmsc-PV 21:56.89
39 Rowe, Elizabeth A 13 Rmsc-PV 22:00.00
40 Crowley, Erin A 14 Rmsc-PV 22:04.02
Event 4 Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 Cubu-PV 16:30.39
2 Finelli, Drew S 15 Cubu-PV 16:43.17
3 Mechak, Joey T 17 Rmsc-PV 17:22.01
4 Swendiman, Rob A 18 Rmsc-PV 17:27.32
5 Brake, Andy J 15 Cubu-PV 17:35.21
6 Jarvis, Chris D 16 Cubu-PV 17:42.12
7 Richardson, Andy M 15 Cubu-PV 17:59.23
8 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 18:01.81
9 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 18:02.11
10 Mechak, Ben P 15 Rmsc-PV 18:03.10
11 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 18:06.22
12 Wisor, Kyle E 16 Rmsc-PV 18:07.26
13 Vuong, David C 14 Rmsc-PV 18:08.66
14 Thomas, Josh W 13 Rmsc-PV 18:20.45
15 Quase, Joey M 17 Cubu-PV 18:23.08
16 Galasso, Mike A 18 Cubu-PV 18:29.17
17 Fox, Brady C 13 Rmsc-PV 18:32.16
18 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 Cubu-PV 18:35.41
19 Gordon, Jonathan A 14 Rmsc-PV 18:38.77
20 Wells, Trae T 15 Cubu-PV 18:43.75
21 Allen, Michael D 15 AAC-PV 18:49.21
22 Lee, Chris T 15 Cubu-PV 18:55.99
23 Mastapeter, John A 16 Unattached 18:59.63
24 Bumiller, Mark T 14 Cubu-PV 18:59.99
25 Marquart, Matt R 16 Snow-PV 19:00.00
26 Chandler, Tommy D 16 Cubu-PV 19:02.17
27 Nichols, Dan C 15 PM-PV 19:09.05
28 Allen, Timothy J 17 AAC-PV 19:10.80
29 Dunn, AJ 14 AAC-PV 19:30.60
30 Killeri, Daniel Y 15 AAC-PV 19:45.60
31 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 19:47.18
32 Krebs, Matt E 13 Cubu-PV 19:54.99
33 Peterson, David A 14 Cubu-PV 19:56.99
34 Duffin, Avery M 15 Rmsc-PV 19:57.61
35 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 19:58.98
36 Matt, Ryan C 14 Cubu-PV 20:00.99
37 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV 20:01.42
38 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 20:09.86
39 Relihan, Andrew J 14 Rmsc-PV 20:32.33
40 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 20:38.67
41 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV 20:45.86
42 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 20:49.98
43 Spencer, Adam M 14 Rmsc-PV 20:50.65
44 Spina, Alex M 13 Cubu-PV 20:50.99
45 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 21:05.60
46 Whipkey, Sean P 16 Sea Devils-PV 21:31.18
47 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 21:52.00
48 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 21:54.69
49 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 22:00.00
50 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 22:22.20
51 Bowers, Devin J 13 Snow-PV 22:30.00
52 Whipkey, Brendan S 13 Sea Devils-PV 22:58.81
53 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 23:00.00
54 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Cubu-PV 24:21.00