Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, Maryland
May 1-2, 2004
PVC-04-52
Meet Results
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alekseyev, Eugene V 15 JFD-PV 26.50
2 Shea, James D 16 JFD-PV 26.54
3 Park, Brock B 14 Cubu-PV 26.57
4 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 27.04
5 Policarpio, Victor V 17 MSSC-PV 27.22
6 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Cubu-PV 27.37
7 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Cubu-PV 27.65
8 Kinney, Mike 15 HACC-PV 28.06
9 VanPelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Cubu-PV 28.14
10 Mercilliott, Sean K 16 Cubu-PV 28.24
11 Watson, Chris A 17 OCCS-PV 28.25
12 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 28.37
13 Allsopp, David A 15 JFD-PV 28.44
14 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 28.48
15 Chodnicki, Kevin D 13 JFD-PV 28.76
16 Gil, Ryan J 15 JFD-PV 28.95
17 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV 29.18
18 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 29.52
19 Strong, John D 17 Cubu-PV 29.64
20 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 29.73
21 Andre, Robert D 15 Rmsc-PV 30.05
22 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 30.11
23 Huard, Lousi-Alexandre 14 HACC-PV 30.49
24 Warnock, Chris G 14 HACC-PV 30.74
25 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 30.76
26 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 30.77
26 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 30.77
28 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 30.89
29 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 30.95
30 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 13 Rmsc-PV 31.46
31 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 31.50
32 Altimus, Dustyn S 14 MSSC-PV 32.48
33 Johnson, John S 16 Atac-MA 32.67
34 Douville, Sean R 15 FAST-PV 32.70
35 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 32.83
36 Severin, Marshall A 13 HACC-PV 33.98
37 Bambino, Nicholas J 13 HACC-PV 35.00
38 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 35.08
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pool, Christopher D 16 Cubu-PV 55.86
27.30 55.86 (28.56)
2 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 57.94
28.32 57.94 (29.62)
3 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Cubu-PV 58.84
4 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Cubu-PV 58.92
28.38 58.92 (30.54)
5 Shea, James D 16 JFD-PV 59.39
29.73 59.39 (29.66)
6 Maddux, Tom P 18 Snow-PV 1:00.11
29.49 1:00.11 (30.62)
7 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:00.24
29.64 1:00.24 (30.60)
8 Mahaney, Aaron T 24 Atac-MA 1:00.80
28.58 1:00.80 (32.22)
9 VanPelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Cubu-PV 1:01.07
29.59 1:01.07 (31.48)
10 Allsopp, David A 15 JFD-PV 1:01.22
29.18 1:01.22 (32.04)
11 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 1:02.96
30.52 1:02.96 (32.44)
12 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 1:03.11
30.32 1:03.11 (32.79)
12 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 1:03.11
31.26 1:03.11 (31.85)
14 Durazo, Bryan B 15 Snow-PV 1:03.38
30.18 1:03.38 (33.20)
15 Revzin, Barry E 18 JFD-PV 1:03.47
30.18 1:03.47 (33.29)
16 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 1:03.55
30.67 1:03.55 (32.88)
17 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:03.72
30.48 1:03.72 (33.24)
18 Mercilliott, Sean K 16 Cubu-PV 1:03.79
31.14 1:03.79 (32.65)
19 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:05.07
30.94 1:05.07 (34.13)
20 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 1:05.27
30.39 1:05.27 (34.88)
21 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 1:05.64
31.28 1:05.64 (34.36)
22 Yeh, Asaph R 13 MSSC-PV 1:06.20
31.73 1:06.20 (34.47)
23 Yang, Pascal C 14 MSSC-PV 1:06.29
32.04 1:06.29 (34.25)
24 Kinney, Mike 15 HACC-PV 1:06.41
29.47 1:06.41 (36.94)
25 DeFreval, Daniel F 16 HACC-PV 1:06.63
31.09 1:06.63 (35.54)
26 Joyal, Ray G 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.10
32.49 1:07.10 (34.61)
27 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.50
32.71 1:07.50 (34.79)
28 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 1:07.51
29 Chodnicki, Kevin D 13 JFD-PV 1:08.10
32.61 1:08.10 (35.49)
30 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 1:08.28
33.48 1:08.28 (34.80)
31 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 1:08.70
33.03 1:08.70 (35.67)
32 Douville, Sean R 15 FAST-PV 1:08.90
32.50 1:08.90 (36.40)
33 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:08.97
32.95 1:08.97 (36.02)
34 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV 1:09.32
32.43 1:09.32 (36.89)
35 Altimus, Dustyn S 14 MSSC-PV 1:09.37
34.37 1:09.37 (35.00)
36 Clark, Christopher D 14 HACC-PV 1:09.47
31.97 1:09.47 (37.50)
37 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.82
33.42 1:09.82 (36.40)
38 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 1:10.40
34.57 1:10.40 (35.83)
39 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.49
33.70 1:10.49 (36.79)
40 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:10.62
33.61 1:10.62 (37.01)
41 Strong, John D 17 Cubu-PV 1:10.67
33.88 1:10.67 (36.79)
42 Abadir, Adam O 13 Cubu-PV 1:11.13
34.27 1:11.13 (36.86)
43 Warnock, Chris G 14 HACC-PV 1:11.16
33.82 1:11.16 (37.34)
44 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.80
34.66 1:11.80 (37.14)
45 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 1:12.14
33.95 1:12.14 (38.19)
46 Mittan, Tim A 13 Snow-PV 1:12.51
35.55 1:12.51 (36.96)
47 Schempp, James 15 OCCS-PV 1:13.50
33.89 1:13.50 (39.61)
48 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 1:14.11
34.32 1:14.11 (39.79)
49 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 1:14.89
37.09 1:14.89 (37.80)
50 Severin, Marshall A 13 HACC-PV 1:15.00
35.12 1:15.00 (39.88)
51 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.26
37.29 1:17.26 (39.97)
52 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 1:17.30
37.02 1:17.30 (40.28)
53 Simmons, Andy 13 HACC-PV 1:24.98
39.33 1:24.98 (45.65)
54 Croslin, Chike B 14 Cubu-PV 1:26.60
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 2:06.40
1:02.46 2:06.40 (1:03.94)
2 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 2:08.54
1:03.32 2:08.54 (1:05.22)
3 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Cubu-PV 2:09.92
1:04.50 2:09.92 (1:05.42)
4 Park, Brock B 14 Cubu-PV 2:10.49
1:03.34 2:10.49 (1:07.15)
5 Miller, Hoyle H 14 Cubu-PV 2:13.35
1:06.12 2:13.35 (1:07.23)
6 Anderson, Eric R 14 Atac-MA 2:14.51
1:05.43 2:14.51 (1:09.08)
7 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 2:14.92
1:06.26 2:14.92 (1:08.66)
8 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 2:15.19
1:05.41 2:15.19 (1:09.78)
9 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:15.30
1:06.60 2:15.30 (1:08.70)
10 VanPelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Cubu-PV 2:16.14
1:05.58 2:16.14 (1:10.56)
11 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:17.61
1:05.92 2:17.61 (1:11.69)
12 Policarpio, Victor V 17 MSSC-PV 2:18.09
1:06.11 2:18.09 (1:11.98)
13 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Cubu-PV 2:18.16
1:08.36 2:18.16 (1:09.80)
14 Tollefson, Ross H 14 Cubu-PV 2:19.35
1:08.42 2:19.35 (1:10.93)
15 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 2:19.65
1:07.73 2:19.65 (1:11.92)
16 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 2:20.91
1:07.98 2:20.91 (1:12.93)
17 Joyal, Ray G 14 Rmsc-PV 2:21.10
1:09.42 2:21.10 (1:11.68)
18 Mercilliott, Sean K 16 Cubu-PV 2:22.78
1:08.82 2:22.78 (1:13.96)
19 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:23.12
1:08.84 2:23.12 (1:14.28)
20 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 2:24.43
1:12.17 2:24.43 (1:12.26)
21 Yeh, Asaph R 13 MSSC-PV 2:25.90
1:09.80 2:25.90 (1:16.10)
22 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 2:25.92
1:10.64 2:25.92 (1:15.28)
23 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 2:26.81
1:10.85 2:26.81 (1:15.96)
24 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 2:26.97
1:12.52 2:26.97 (1:14.45)
25 Altimus, Dustyn S 14 MSSC-PV 2:28.47
1:12.43 2:28.47 (1:16.04)
26 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:28.48
1:12.22 2:28.48 (1:16.26)
27 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.23
1:13.47 2:29.23 (1:15.76)
28 Pfister, Greg L 13 Cubu-PV 2:30.38
1:11.57 2:30.38 (1:18.81)
29 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 2:31.14
1:15.14 2:31.14 (1:16.00)
30 Douville, Sean R 15 FAST-PV 2:31.34
1:10.82 2:31.34 (1:20.52)
31 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:32.26
1:15.23 2:32.26 (1:17.03)
32 Shyu, Jonathan 15 MSSC-PV 2:35.10
1:14.48 2:35.10 (1:20.62)
33 Severin, Marshall A 13 HACC-PV 2:39.97
1:16.72 2:39.97 (1:23.25)
34 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 2:41.46
1:18.64 2:41.46 (1:22.82)
35 Warnock, Chris G 14 HACC-PV 2:41.97
1:14.21 2:41.97 (1:27.76)
36 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 2:44.72
1:18.89 2:44.72 (1:25.83)
37 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 2:45.30
1:16.41 2:45.30 (1:28.89)
38 Bambino, Nicholas J 13 HACC-PV 3:13.01
1:27.93 3:13.01 (1:45.08)
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pool, Christopher D 16 Cubu-PV 1:07.51
32.94 1:07.51 (34.57)
2 Anderson, Eric R 14 Atac-MA 1:08.27
33.24 1:08.27 (35.03)
3 Allsopp, David A 15 JFD-PV 1:10.85
34.92 1:10.85 (35.93)
4 Gil, Ryan J 15 JFD-PV 1:12.28
35.63 1:12.28 (36.65)
5 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.43
6 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Cubu-PV 1:13.66
35.74 1:13.66 (37.92)
7 Mercilliott, Sean K 16 Cubu-PV 1:13.82
35.93 1:13.82 (37.89)
8 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.23
36.75 1:14.23 (37.48)
9 Yeh, Asaph R 13 MSSC-PV 1:14.48
10 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 1:15.47
36.82 1:15.47 (38.65)
11 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 1:15.76
12 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.96
37.25 1:15.96 (38.71)
13 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.97
37.29 1:15.97 (38.68)
14 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 1:16.55
37.29 1:16.55 (39.26)
15 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 1:16.78
38.02 1:16.78 (38.76)
16 DeFreval, Daniel F 16 HACC-PV 1:17.07
36.31 1:17.07 (40.76)
17 Yang, Pascal C 14 MSSC-PV 1:18.31
39.14 1:18.31 (39.17)
18 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:18.51
37.85 1:18.51 (40.66)
19 Warnock, Chris G 14 HACC-PV 1:19.02
38.99 1:19.02 (40.03)
20 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 1:20.24
39.06 1:20.24 (41.18)
21 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.99
39.45 1:20.99 (41.54)
22 Severin, Marshall A 13 HACC-PV 1:21.78
39.04 1:21.78 (42.74)
23 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:23.73
42.49 1:23.73 (41.24)
24 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 1:33.81
25 Schempp, James 15 OCCS-PV 1:34.92
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maddux, Tom P 18 Snow-PV 1:13.05
35.42 1:13.05 (37.63)
2 Durazo, Bryan B 15 Snow-PV 1:13.81
35.27 1:13.81 (38.54)
3 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.52
34.12 1:16.52 (42.40)
3 VanPelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Cubu-PV 1:16.52
34.12 1:16.52 (42.40)
5 Shea, James D 16 JFD-PV 1:17.11
36.77 1:17.11 (40.34)
6 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Cubu-PV 1:17.67
37.12 1:17.67 (40.55)
7 Strong, John D 17 Cubu-PV 1:18.53
37.16 1:18.53 (41.37)
8 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Cubu-PV 1:18.70
9 Gil, Ryan J 15 JFD-PV 1:19.59
37.92 1:19.59 (41.67)
10 Maddux, Andy T 15 Snow-PV 1:19.90
39.00 1:19.90 (40.90)
11 Anderson, Eric R 14 Atac-MA 1:19.93
45.25 1:19.93 (34.68)
12 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 1:20.66
38.53 1:20.66 (42.13)
13 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 1:21.05
39.08 1:21.05 (41.97)
14 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 1:22.44
38.93 1:22.44 (43.51)
15 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.40
39.14 1:24.40 (45.26)
16 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 1:24.59
39.45 1:24.59 (45.14)
17 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV 1:26.25
40.18 1:26.25 (46.07)
17 Fifer, Matt S 16 HACC-PV 1:26.25
40.18 1:26.25 (46.07)
19 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 1:26.45
40.91 1:26.45 (45.54)
19 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 1:26.45
40.91 1:26.45 (45.54)
21 Clark, Christopher D 14 HACC-PV 1:27.81
40.76 1:27.81 (47.05)
22 Chodnicki, Kevin D 13 JFD-PV 1:28.21
41.17 1:28.21 (47.04)
22 Dandridge, Aaron L 13 DCPR-PV 1:28.21
41.17 1:28.21 (47.04)
24 Mittan, Tim A 13 Snow-PV 1:28.35
41.80 1:28.35 (46.55)
25 Yang, Pascal C 14 MSSC-PV 1:29.19
41.94 1:29.19 (47.25)
26 Shoemaker, Kyle T 15 Atac-MA 1:31.79
43.14 1:31.79 (48.65)
27 Warnock, Chris G 14 HACC-PV 1:33.30
42.96 1:33.30 (50.34)
28 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:33.64
45.25 1:33.64 (48.39)
29 Shoemaker, Kevin R 13 Atac-MA 1:34.76
44.49 1:34.76 (50.27)
30 Thompson, Kevin J 13 Snow-PV 1:37.77
46.28 1:37.77 (51.49)
-- Simmons, Andy 13 HACC-PV DQ
51.26 DQ (1:02.18)
-- Revzin, Barry E 18 JFD-PV DQ
36.66 DQ (41.96)
-- Croslin, Chike B 14 Cubu-PV DQ
41.94 DQ (47.25)
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Cubu-PV 58.71
2 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 1:03.79
3 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:05.40
4 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 1:06.11
5 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Cubu-PV 1:06.72
6 Shea, James D 16 JFD-PV 1:08.04
7 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 1:08.55
8 VanPelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Cubu-PV 1:08.57
9 Watson, Chris A 17 OCCS-PV 1:09.69
10 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 1:12.35
11 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.61
12 Chodnicki, Kevin D 13 JFD-PV 1:13.92
13 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 1:14.85
14 Gil, Ryan J 15 JFD-PV 1:15.40
15 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 1:16.26
16 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.87
17 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 1:17.46
18 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 1:17.68
19 Allsopp, David A 15 JFD-PV 1:17.75
20 Huard, Lousi-Alexandre 14 HACC-PV 1:19.34
21 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.75
22 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.83
23 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 1:21.47
24 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 1:21.72
25 Douville, Sean R 15 FAST-PV 1:24.29
26 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 1:25.03
27 Pfister, Greg L 13 Cubu-PV 1:25.07
28 Andre, Robert D 15 Rmsc-PV 1:30.64
29 Bambino, Nicholas J 13 HACC-PV 1:51.92
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Cubu-PV 2:16.85
27.95 1:02.49 (34.54) 1:45.09 (42.60) 2:16.85 (31.76)
2 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Cubu-PV 2:24.81
1:09.63 ( ) 2:24.81 (1:15.18)
3 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 2:25.19
31.71 1:09.40 (37.69) 1:52.70 (43.30) 2:25.19 (32.49)
4 Maddux, Tom P 18 Snow-PV 2:26.93
32.08 1:12.65 (40.57) 1:53.11 (40.46) 2:26.93 (33.82)
5 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 2:27.77
31.87 1:10.06 (38.19) 1:54.37 (44.31) 2:27.77 (33.40)
6 Anderson, Eric R 14 Atac-MA 2:28.38
33.09 1:10.49 (37.40) 1:54.14 (43.65) 2:28.38 (34.24)
7 Shea, James D 16 JFD-PV 2:28.82
30.39 1:09.07 (38.68) 1:51.69 (42.62) 2:28.82 (37.13)
8 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Cubu-PV 2:31.88
33.09 1:12.36 (39.27) 1:56.73 (44.37) 2:31.88 (35.15)
9 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 2:32.10
33.70 1:12.35 (38.65) 1:59.09 (46.74) 2:32.10 (33.01)
10 Revzin, Barry E 18 JFD-PV 2:35.49
32.12 1:14.90 (42.78) 1:58.98 (44.08) 2:35.49 (36.51)
11 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 2:36.00
35.66 1:16.95 (41.29) 1:59.62 (42.67) 2:36.00 (36.38)
12 Maddux, Andy T 15 Snow-PV 2:36.28
35.79 1:18.69 (42.90) 2:01.99 (43.30) 2:36.28 (34.29)
13 Gil, Ryan J 15 JFD-PV 2:38.12
34.74 1:15.03 (40.29) 2:01.03 (46.00) 2:38.12 (37.09)
14 Lawson, Callum T 14 Snow-PV 2:38.54
34.25 1:17.00 (42.75) 2:03.20 (46.20) 2:38.54 (35.34)
15 Joyal, Ray G 14 Rmsc-PV 2:40.60
35.93 1:18.44 (42.51) 2:05.84 (47.40) 2:40.60 (34.76)
16 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.01
1:18.38 ( ) 2:06.17 (47.79) 2:42.01 (35.84)
17 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 2:42.27
33.97 1:21.04 (47.07) 2:05.74 (44.70) 2:42.27 (36.53)
18 Chodnicki, Kevin D 13 JFD-PV 2:43.96
35.57 1:19.80 (44.23) 2:07.28 (47.48) 2:43.96 (36.68)
19 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:44.56
35.83 1:16.35 (40.52) 2:07.20 (50.85) 2:44.56 (37.36)
20 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 2:45.55
33.39 2:07.51 ( ) 2:45.55 (38.04)
21 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 2:47.63
36.79 1:19.50 (42.71) 2:10.67 (51.17) 2:47.63 (36.96)
22 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 2:48.30
33.81 1:22.12 (48.31) 2:12.72 (50.60) 2:48.30 (35.58)
23 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:48.31
36.79 1:18.42 (41.63) 2:08.51 (50.09) 2:48.31 (39.80)
24 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 2:48.37
36.44 1:21.68 (45.24) 2:14.16 (52.48) 2:48.37 (34.21)
25 Clark, Christopher D 14 HACC-PV 2:48.39
37.05 1:19.65 (42.60) 2:11.61 (51.96) 2:48.39 (36.78)
26 Stevens, Matthew D 13 FAST-PV 2:49.25
36.83 1:20.90 (44.07) 2:10.94 (50.04) 2:49.25 (38.31)
27 Douville, Sean R 15 FAST-PV 2:49.98
37.17 1:22.61 (45.44) 2:12.45 (49.84) 2:49.98 (37.53)
28 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.01
39.41 1:21.80 (42.39) 2:11.76 (49.96) 2:50.01 (38.25)
29 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 2:51.14
34.05 1:18.64 (44.59) 2:12.20 (53.56) 2:51.14 (38.94)
30 Altimus, Dustyn S 14 MSSC-PV 2:53.26
37.24 1:25.24 (48.00) 2:14.09 (48.85) 2:53.26 (39.17)
31 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 2:55.36
38.66 1:23.93 (45.27) 2:18.38 (54.45) 2:55.36 (36.98)
32 Mittan, Tim A 13 Snow-PV 2:56.54
40.72 1:29.57 (48.85) 2:17.54 (47.97) 2:56.54 (39.00)
33 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 2:57.68
38.97 1:28.08 (49.11) 2:16.45 (48.37) 2:57.68 (41.23)
34 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.97
43.60 1:31.24 (47.64) 2:18.52 (47.28) 2:57.97 (39.45)
35 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 2:58.25
39.08 1:24.46 (45.38) 2:17.07 (52.61) 2:58.25 (41.18)
36 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 3:01.20
41.11 1:29.29 (48.18) 2:22.40 (53.11) 3:01.20 (38.80)
37 Abadir, Adam O 13 Cubu-PV 3:04.51
39.92 1:29.72 (49.80) 2:25.29 (55.57) 3:04.51 (39.22)
38 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 3:06.33
37.53 1:30.27 (52.74) 2:24.48 (54.21) 3:06.33 (41.85)
39 Croslin, Chike B 14 Cubu-PV 3:20.26
43.89 1:35.69 (51.80) 2:30.15 (54.46) 3:20.26 (50.11)
-- Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV DQ
35.34 1:16.35 (41.01) 2:10.42 (54.07) DQ (34.35)
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Cubu-PV 4:20.56
30.86 1:03.64 (32.78) 1:35.91 (32.27) 2:08.90 (32.99)
2:41.78 (32.88) 3:14.98 (33.20) 3:48.04 (33.06) 4:20.56 (32.52)
2 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 4:28.86
1:05.57 ( ) 1:39.86 (34.29) 2:14.50 (34.64)
3:22.03 ( ) 3:55.92 (33.89) 4:28.86 (32.94)
3 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 4:29.79
32.21 1:06.62 (34.41) 1:41.38 (34.76) 2:16.08 (34.70)
2:49.89 (33.81) 3:23.30 (33.41) 3:57.04 (33.74) 4:29.79 (32.75)
4 Pool, Christopher D 16 Cubu-PV 4:30.55
31.27 1:05.75 (34.48) 1:40.12 (34.37) 2:15.80 (35.68)
2:49.77 (33.97) 3:24.80 (35.03) 4:30.55 (1:05.75)
5 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 4:31.60
32.63 1:07.51 (34.88) 2:16.50 ( )
2:50.78 (34.28) 3:25.01 (34.23) 3:58.84 (33.83) 4:31.60 (32.76)
6 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 4:42.67
32.59 1:07.94 (35.35) 1:43.87 (35.93) 2:19.86 (35.99)
2:55.74 (35.88) 3:32.15 (36.41) 4:07.86 (35.71) 4:42.67 (34.81)
7 Durazo, Bryan B 15 Snow-PV 4:44.01
31.79 1:06.83 (35.04) 1:43.38 (36.55) 2:19.93 (36.55)
2:55.52 (35.59) 3:32.19 (36.67) 4:07.97 (35.78) 4:44.01 (36.04)
8 VanPelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Cubu-PV 4:47.06
32.29 1:08.23 (35.94) 1:45.52 (37.29) 2:22.34 (36.82)
2:59.29 (36.95) 3:35.90 (36.61) 4:12.32 (36.42) 4:47.06 (34.74)
9 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 4:50.67
34.22 1:12.26 (38.04) 1:49.77 (37.51) 2:26.86 (37.09)
3:02.33 (35.47) 3:38.82 (36.49) 4:50.67 (1:11.85)
10 Mahaney, Aaron T 24 Atac-MA 4:52.45
30.03 1:05.60 (35.57) 1:43.36 (37.76) 2:22.09 (38.73)
2:59.70 (37.61) 3:38.09 (38.39) 4:16.38 (38.29) 4:52.45 (36.07)
11 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 4:53.62
34.29 1:12.45 (38.16) 1:49.97 (37.52) 2:27.56 (37.59)
3:04.51 (36.95) 3:41.77 (37.26) 4:18.59 (36.82) 4:53.62 (35.03)
12 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 4:53.77
33.57 1:10.16 (36.59) 1:47.46 (37.30) 2:24.82 (37.36)
3:39.57 ( ) 4:53.77 (1:14.20)
13 Joyal, Ray G 14 Rmsc-PV 5:00.81
34.00 1:11.85 (37.85) 1:50.00 (38.15) 2:28.14 (38.14)
3:05.95 (37.81) 3:44.46 (38.51) 4:22.97 (38.51) 5:00.81 (37.84)
14 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 5:01.67
34.61 1:12.71 (38.10) 1:51.85 (39.14) 2:30.48 (38.63)
3:08.99 (38.51) 3:47.76 (38.77) 4:25.89 (38.13) 5:01.67 (35.78)
15 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 5:03.53
35.36 1:14.73 (39.37) 1:53.86 (39.13) 2:33.39 (39.53)
3:12.50 (39.11) 3:50.78 (38.28) 5:03.53 (1:12.75)
16 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 5:04.17
34.35 1:13.18 (38.83) 1:52.12 (38.94) 2:31.72 (39.60)
3:10.29 (38.57) 3:50.04 (39.75) 4:28.69 (38.65) 5:04.17 (35.48)
17 Mercilliott, Sean K 16 Cubu-PV 5:04.52
33.88 1:11.67 (37.79) 1:50.79 (39.12) 2:29.48 (38.69)
3:08.23 (38.75) 3:47.88 (39.65) 4:26.23 (38.35) 5:04.52 (38.29)
18 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 5:05.16
36.40 1:15.72 (39.32) 1:55.29 (39.57) 2:34.62 (39.33)
3:13.15 (38.53) 3:51.23 (38.08) 4:28.83 (37.60) 5:05.16 (36.33)
19 Durazo, Danny M 13 Snow-PV 5:07.72
35.28 1:14.65 (39.37) 2:32.61 ( )
3:11.72 (39.11) 3:50.57 (38.85) 5:07.72 (1:17.15)
20 Douville, Sean R 15 FAST-PV 5:10.90
34.83 1:13.13 (38.30) 1:53.03 (39.90) 2:33.20 (40.17)
3:12.33 (39.13) 3:52.46 (40.13) 4:32.39 (39.93) 5:10.90 (38.51)
21 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 5:13.90
36.12 1:16.50 (40.38) 1:57.60 (41.10) 2:38.26 (40.66)
3:18.67 (40.41) 3:58.80 (40.13) 4:37.73 (38.93) 5:13.90 (36.17)
22 Yeh, Asaph R 13 MSSC-PV 5:14.70
35.20 1:14.16 (38.96) 1:53.87 (39.71) 2:34.53 (40.66)
3:15.19 (40.66) 3:55.50 (40.31) 4:35.44 (39.94) 5:14.70 (39.26)
23 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 5:15.44
34.77 1:14.37 (39.60) 1:55.57 (41.20) 2:36.74 (41.17)
3:18.68 (41.94) 3:59.05 (40.37) 4:38.99 (39.94) 5:15.44 (36.45)
24 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 5:15.77
34.99 1:14.91 (39.92) 1:56.15 (41.24) 2:38.01 (41.86)
3:19.56 (41.55) 4:00.63 (41.07) 4:39.81 (39.18) 5:15.77 (35.96)
25 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 5:16.93
39.13 1:20.82 (41.69) 2:00.84 (40.02) 2:41.69 (40.85)
3:20.51 (38.82) 3:59.34 (38.83) 4:38.14 (38.80) 5:16.93 (38.79)
26 Altimus, Dustyn S 14 MSSC-PV 5:17.21
34.98 1:15.49 (40.51) 1:56.54 (41.05) 2:37.31 (40.77)
3:17.41 (40.10) 3:57.89 (40.48) 4:37.82 (39.93) 5:17.21 (39.39)
27 Stevens, Matthew D 13 FAST-PV 5:18.76
35.65 1:15.08 (39.43) 1:55.67 (40.59) 2:36.28 (40.61)
3:17.14 (40.86) 3:58.01 (40.87) 4:39.51 (41.50) 5:18.76 (39.25)
28 Lanning, James S 13 Rmsc-PV 5:23.93
36.11 1:16.22 (40.11) 1:56.97 (40.75) 2:38.15 (41.18)
3:18.81 (40.66) 3:59.94 (41.13) 4:42.38 (42.44) 5:23.93 (41.55)
29 Evans, Zack W 15 Snow-PV 5:42.65
37.68 1:20.75 (43.07) 2:03.85 (43.10) 2:49.14 (45.29)
3:33.68 (44.54) 4:17.63 (43.95) 5:01.52 (43.89) 5:42.65 (41.13)
30 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 5:49.29
35.19 1:17.37 (42.18) 2:00.80 (43.43) 2:45.78 (44.98)
3:32.17 (46.39) 4:18.14 (45.97) 5:04.63 (46.49) 5:49.29 (44.66)
31 Abadir, Adam O 13 Cubu-PV 5:49.76
37.68 1:18.95 (41.27) 2:01.98 (43.03) 2:46.88 (44.90)
3:32.76 (45.88) 4:19.97 (47.21) 5:06.98 (47.01) 5:49.76 (42.78)
32 Severin, Marshall A 13 HACC-PV 5:51.12
36.84 1:19.81 (42.97) 2:04.85 (45.04) 2:50.95 (46.10)
3:36.57 (45.62) 4:23.09 (46.52) 5:08.72 (45.63) 5:51.12 (42.40)
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Cubu-PV 2:15.96
1:05.97 2:15.96 (1:09.99)
2 Anderson, Eric R 14 Atac-MA 2:25.04
1:10.98 2:25.04 (1:14.06)
3 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 2:30.55
1:14.58 2:30.55 (1:15.97)
4 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 2:31.68
1:15.22 2:31.68 (1:16.46)
5 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 2:34.24
1:17.21 2:34.24 (1:17.03)
6 Park, Brock B 14 Cubu-PV 2:35.30
1:16.24 2:35.30 (1:19.06)
7 Allsopp, David A 15 JFD-PV 2:37.01
8 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:37.25
1:19.52 2:37.25 (1:17.73)
9 Yeh, Asaph R 13 MSSC-PV 2:39.08
1:18.43 2:39.08 (1:20.65)
10 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 2:39.96
1:19.88 2:39.96 (1:20.08)
11 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.25
1:21.30 2:42.25 (1:20.95)
12 Moreland, Christopher J 18 Cubu-PV 2:42.83
1:19.15 2:42.83 (1:23.68)
13 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.96
1:23.42 2:42.96 (1:19.54)
14 Mercilliott, Sean K 16 Cubu-PV 2:44.06
1:20.05 2:44.06 (1:24.01)
15 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 2:45.04
1:20.79 2:45.04 (1:24.25)
16 Joyal, Ray G 14 Rmsc-PV 2:47.01
1:22.70 2:47.01 (1:24.31)
17 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 2:48.33
1:22.02 2:48.33 (1:26.31)
18 Shyu, Jonathan 15 MSSC-PV 2:53.76
1:24.86 2:53.76 (1:28.90)
19 Pfister, Greg L 13 Cubu-PV 2:53.91
1:23.97 2:53.91 (1:29.94)
20 Severin, Marshall A 13 HACC-PV 2:54.22
1:23.72 2:54.22 (1:30.50)
21 Gullickson, John M 21 Unattached 2:54.43
1:23.70 2:54.43 (1:30.73)
22 Morstein, Andrew M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:54.48
1:27.81 2:54.48 (1:26.67)
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Hoyle H 14 Cubu-PV 2:37.27
1:15.31 2:37.27 (1:21.96)
2 Cunningham, Jesse A 13 Cubu-PV 2:49.71
1:22.29 2:49.71 (1:27.42)
3 Anderson, Eric R 14 Atac-MA 2:50.76
1:22.84 2:50.76 (1:27.92)
4 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 2:54.70
1:25.34 2:54.70 (1:29.36)
5 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:55.60
1:26.47 2:55.60 (1:29.13)
6 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Cubu-PV 2:55.65
1:24.47 2:55.65 (1:31.18)
7 Policarpio, Victor V 17 MSSC-PV 2:56.39
1:24.09 2:56.39 (1:32.30)
8 Strong, John D 17 Cubu-PV 2:59.14
1:27.18 2:59.14 (1:31.96)
9 Tollefson, Ross H 14 Cubu-PV 3:03.29
1:28.32 3:03.29 (1:34.97)
10 Chodnicki, Kevin D 13 JFD-PV 3:05.98
1:32.53 3:05.98 (1:33.45)
11 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 3:08.46
1:31.65 3:08.46 (1:36.81)
12 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 3:09.55
1:30.93 3:09.55 (1:38.62)
13 Altimus, Dustyn S 14 MSSC-PV 3:13.27
1:33.46 3:13.27 (1:39.81)
14 Gonzales, Nicolas M 13 OCCS-PV 3:14.24
1:33.33 3:14.24 (1:40.91)
15 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 3:19.05
1:35.95 3:19.05 (1:43.10)
16 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 3:35.92
1:42.85 3:35.92 (1:53.07)
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mahaney, Aaron T 24 Atac-MA 2:14.68
29.44 1:03.87 (34.43) 1:39.30 (35.43) 2:14.68 (35.38)
2 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 2:26.60
32.02 1:08.89 (36.87) 1:47.62 (38.73) 2:26.60 (38.98)
3 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 2:36.94
35.64 1:15.89 (40.25) 1:57.10 (41.21) 2:36.94 (39.84)
4 Skyler, Dusty R 14 Snow-PV 2:52.21
35.93 1:17.56 (41.63) 2:03.49 (45.93) 2:52.21 (48.72)
5 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.42
40.25 1:24.42 (44.17) 2:09.29 (44.87) 2:53.42 (44.13)
6 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 2:53.43
36.94 1:21.12 (44.18) 2:07.87 (46.75) 2:53.43 (45.56)
7 Stevens, Matthew D 13 FAST-PV 3:00.15
38.55 1:23.81 (45.26) 2:11.09 (47.28) 3:00.15 (49.06)
8 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 3:01.59
39.22 1:24.50 (45.28) 3:01.59 (1:37.09)
9 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 3:07.47
37.55 1:24.47 (46.92) 2:16.02 (51.55) 3:07.47 (51.45)
10 Murphy, Kevin M 14 OCCS-PV 3:22.11
42.78 1:34.76 (51.98) 2:29.56 (54.80) 3:22.11 (52.55)
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Cubu-PV 4:55.27
30.48 1:05.04 (34.56) 1:42.24 (37.20) 2:18.44 (36.20)
3:02.56 (44.12) 3:47.08 (44.52) 4:21.51 (34.43) 4:55.27 (33.76)
2 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 5:08.41
32.37 1:09.43 (37.06) 1:50.24 (40.81) 2:29.05 (38.81)
3:15.59 (46.54) 4:01.24 (45.65) 4:35.59 (34.35) 5:08.41 (32.82)
3 Smith, Alex Q 14 MSSC-PV 5:14.26
35.08 1:13.36 (38.28) 2:32.33 ( )
3:20.11 (47.78) 4:06.03 (45.92) 4:40.91 (34.88) 5:14.26 (33.35)
4 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 5:21.30
34.29 1:12.10 (37.81) 1:54.82 (42.72) 2:35.80 (40.98)
3:21.39 (45.59) 4:09.22 (47.83) 4:46.10 (36.88) 5:21.30 (35.20)
5 Shea, James D 16 JFD-PV 5:30.56
32.92 1:14.62 (41.70) 1:59.38 (44.76) 2:39.08 (39.70)
3:26.40 (47.32) 4:14.15 (47.75) 4:55.49 (41.34) 5:30.56 (35.07)
6 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 5:32.50
36.54 1:18.47 (41.93) 2:01.40 (42.93) 2:43.75 (42.35)
3:31.16 (47.41) 4:19.77 (48.61) 4:57.33 (37.56) 5:32.50 (35.17)
7 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 5:34.29
37.50 1:22.36 (44.86) 2:06.60 (44.24) 2:51.73 (45.13)
3:33.78 (42.05) 4:17.68 (43.90) 4:57.38 (39.70) 5:34.29 (36.91)
8 Joyal, Ray G 14 Rmsc-PV 5:41.24
38.11 1:22.99 (44.88) 2:06.53 (43.54) 2:50.38 (43.85)
3:38.83 (48.45) 4:28.61 (49.78) 5:05.20 (36.59) 5:41.24 (36.04)
9 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 5:41.64
37.18 1:21.03 (43.85) 2:05.98 (44.95) 2:49.13 (43.15)
3:39.02 (49.89) 4:28.87 (49.85) 5:05.76 (36.89) 5:41.64 (35.88)
10 Tollefson, Ross H 14 Cubu-PV 5:43.68
38.14 1:23.46 (45.32) 2:06.76 (43.30) 2:50.10 (43.34)
3:36.42 (46.32) 4:24.57 (48.15) 5:05.42 (40.85) 5:43.68 (38.26)
11 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 5:44.03
39.26 1:26.71 (47.45) 2:11.82 (45.11) 2:55.57 (43.75)
3:41.38 (45.81) 4:26.40 (45.02) 5:05.55 (39.15) 5:44.03 (38.48)
12 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 5:48.56
41.47 1:28.08 (46.61) 2:12.12 (44.04) 2:55.60 (43.48)
3:45.06 (49.46) 4:35.00 (49.94) 5:12.81 (37.81) 5:48.56 (35.75)
13 Policarpio, Victor V 17 MSSC-PV 5:48.62
36.81 1:20.98 (44.17) 2:08.01 (47.03) 2:53.52 (45.51)
3:42.96 (49.44) 4:32.75 (49.79) 5:12.52 (39.77) 5:48.62 (36.10)
14 Yeh, Asaph R 13 MSSC-PV 5:52.53
36.81 1:21.58 (44.77) 2:06.40 (44.82) 2:50.13 (43.73)
3:41.36 (51.23) 4:32.44 (51.08) 5:12.70 (40.26) 5:52.53 (39.83)
15 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 5:55.96
41.26 1:25.79 (44.53) 2:09.82 (44.03) 2:53.98 (44.16)
3:44.87 (50.89) 4:36.71 (51.84) 5:15.88 (39.17) 5:55.96 (40.08)
16 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 5:56.90
39.70 1:25.97 (46.27) 2:09.56 (43.59) 2:52.79 (43.23)
3:45.50 (52.71) 4:38.35 (52.85) 5:18.37 (40.02) 5:56.90 (38.53)
17 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 5:58.90
38.86 1:24.50 (45.64) 2:10.82 (46.32) 2:56.00 (45.18)
3:50.55 (54.55) 4:44.06 (53.51) 5:22.39 (38.33) 5:58.90 (36.51)
18 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 6:07.36
39.43 1:25.71 (46.28) 2:13.07 (47.36) 2:58.54 (45.47)
3:53.59 (55.05) 4:49.13 (55.54) 5:28.24 (39.11) 6:07.36 (39.12)
19 Donovan, John A 13 MSSC-PV 6:14.65
1:30.70 ( ) 2:19.91 (49.21) 3:10.98 (51.07)
4:00.19 (49.21) 4:49.94 (49.75) 5:33.50 (43.56) 6:14.65 (41.15)
20 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 7:10.19
41.38 1:32.74 (51.36) 2:32.50 (59.76) 3:30.30 (57.80)
4:32.83 (1:02.53) 5:32.23 (59.40) 6:22.67 (50.44) 7:10.19 (47.52)
-- Gil, Ryan J 15 JFD-PV DQ
39.83 1:25.36 (45.53) 2:11.12 (45.76) DQ (45.94)