1st SERVICE BANK Just Swim LC Invite 2004
George Mason University
Fairfax, VA
April 30 - May 2, 2004
PVC-04-51
Meet Results
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV 32.04 33.07
2 Kwon, Sara C 10 RMSC-PV 33.11 33.26
3 Gillespie, Kate M 10 RMSC-PV 35.07 34.13
4 Wilson, Amina C 10 RMSC-PV 34.77 34.18
5 Pepper, Elizabeth 10 RMSC-PV 35.55 34.79
6 Floria, Emily I 10 RMSC-PV 35.96 35.14
7 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 35.61 35.39
-- Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 36.33 NS
BB - Division
1 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 RMSC-PV 36.87 35.03
2 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 RMSC-PV 36.77 35.72
3 Ares, Natalya M 9 RMSC-PV 37.37 36.50
4 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.36 37.12
5 Taft, Hanna R 10 RMSC-PV 37.94 37.51
6 Shoji, Marissa 10 RMSC-PV 37.40 37.76
7 Ortega, Karina 10 RMSC-PV 38.57 37.91
8 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 38.30 38.17
9 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 37.74 38.94
10 Loversky, Zoe S 9 RMSC-PV 38.69 39.16
11 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 39.59 40.37
12 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 RMSC-PV 39.73 40.49
13 Gillis, Katy L 9 RMSC-PV 40.06 40.50
-- Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 40.66 NS
-- Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 38.14 NS
C - Division
1 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 40.92 38.54
2 Burnett, Michelle N 7 PM-PV 41.87 40.69
3 Newton, Sophie M 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.28 41.10
4 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 40.95 41.22
5 Huizinga, Milly F 10 Sea Devils-PV 42.29 41.39
6 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 RMSC-PV 42.10 41.90
7 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 45.00 42.02
8 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 RMSC-PV 41.85 42.05
9 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.74 42.77
10 Carmody, Sydney K 10 PM-PV 44.72 44.03
11 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 45.65 45.23
12 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 45.12 45.68
13 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 49.17 47.35
14 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 9 Fish-PV 46.67 47.46
15 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 48.35 47.88
16 Capp, Kimberlee L 9 Fish-PV 48.20 48.82
17 Simeck, Sheridan F 10 Fish-PV 49.62 50.06
18 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 47.21 51.94
19 Kim, Julie 8 Fish-PV 56.98 54.77
20 Green, Erin L 8 Sea Devils-PV 1:02.78 56.60
21 Taylor, Carly J 10 Fish-PV 51.78 56.66
-- Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV 56.50 NS
-- Vosbeck, Charlotte K 9 Sea Devils-PV 49.71 NS
-- Bolek, Emily E 10 RMSC-PV 40.90 NS
-- Kler, Xenia 10 Sea Devils-PV 48.24 NS
-- Brady, Allison S 9 Fish-PV 55.71 NS
-- Bello, Denisse M 10 Fish-PV 47.41 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Pepper, Elizabeth 10 RMSC-PV 1:17.22 1:13.30
35.11 1:13.30 (38.19)
2 Wilson, Amina C 10 RMSC-PV 1:20.52 1:15.32
38.14 1:15.32 (37.18)
3 Gillespie, Kate M 10 RMSC-PV 1:16.30 1:15.57
37.63 1:15.57 (37.94)
4 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:15.43 1:17.59
36.85 1:17.59 (40.74)
5 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 RMSC-PV 1:20.21 1:17.97
37.12 1:17.97 (40.85)
6 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 1:17.41 1:21.92
39.64 1:21.92 (42.28)
BB - Division
1 Shoji, Marissa 10 RMSC-PV 1:23.44 1:24.03
39.04 1:24.03 (44.99)
2 Ortega, Karina 10 RMSC-PV 1:28.83 1:25.51
40.59 1:25.51 (44.92)
3 Taft, Hanna R 10 RMSC-PV 1:27.02 1:25.74
41.16 1:25.74 (44.58)
4 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.56 1:27.10
41.26 1:27.10 (45.84)
5 Loversky, Zoe S 9 RMSC-PV 1:30.89 1:27.76
42.20 1:27.76 (45.56)
6 Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:30.18 1:28.89
41.37 1:28.89 (47.52)
7 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 1:27.06 1:29.50
41.44 1:29.50 (48.06)
8 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 1:29.70 1:31.54
42.27 1:31.54 (49.27)
9 Shih, Emily 10 RMSC-PV 1:32.06 1:31.66
43.13 1:31.66 (48.53)
10 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:29.77 1:34.14
44.44 1:34.14 (49.70)
11 Gillis, Katy L 9 RMSC-PV 1:31.88 1:35.68
44.94 1:35.68 (50.74)
-- Ares, Natalya M 9 RMSC-PV 1:23.98 NS
-- Bolek, Emily E 10 RMSC-PV 1:29.91 NS
C - Division
1 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.20 1:33.37
45.15 1:33.37 (48.22)
2 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 1:37.60 1:33.47
43.31 1:33.47 (50.16)
3 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 1:38.54 1:34.75
43.75 1:34.75 (51.00)
4 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 RMSC-PV 1:42.00 1:36.20
46.52 1:36.20 (49.68)
5 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 RMSC-PV 1:34.32 1:38.11
45.73 1:38.11 (52.38)
6 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 1:40.03 1:39.45
47.14 1:39.45 (52.31)
7 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 1:35.00 1:43.28
46.70 1:43.28 (56.58)
8 Carmody, Sydney K 10 PM-PV 1:41.07 1:44.92
47.54 1:44.92 (57.38)
9 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 9 Fish-PV 1:58.83 1:45.84
49.76 1:45.84 (56.08)
10 Capp, Kimberlee L 9 Fish-PV 1:44.76 1:46.84
50.44 1:46.84 (56.40)
11 Kelly, Emily L 9 Fish-PV 1:45.78 1:48.29
49.81 1:48.29 (58.48)
12 Storch, Jennifer B 10 Fish-PV 1:48.22 1:48.97
50.59 1:48.97 (58.38)
13 Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV 1:45.65 1:49.18
52.17 1:49.18 (57.01)
14 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 2:13.07 1:51.17
50.68 1:51.17 (1:00.49)
15 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 1:56.51 1:52.52
53.53 1:52.52 (58.99)
16 Saraf, Sonica 9 Fish-PV 2:13.13 2:07.84
56.30 2:07.84 (1:11.54)
-- Ghosh, Shohini 9 Fish-PV 1:44.39 DQ
1:14.14 DQ (1:23.72)
-- Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV 1:52.36 NS
-- Goel, Dikssha 8 Fish-PV 1:59.00 NS
-- Popera, Ashleigh V 10 RMSC-PV 1:33.50 NS
-- Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:33.96 NS
-- Kim, Julie 8 Fish-PV 1:59.27 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kwon, Sara C 10 RMSC-PV 2:34.85 2:33.65
35.54 1:15.67 (40.13) 1:55.77 (40.10) 2:33.65 (37.88)
2 Pepper, Elizabeth 10 RMSC-PV 2:39.86 2:34.81
37.31 1:15.99 (38.68) 1:54.96 (38.97) 2:34.81 (39.85)
3 Gillespie, Kate M 10 RMSC-PV 2:43.63 2:47.96
38.50 1:21.60 (43.10) 2:47.96 (1:26.36)
4 Floria, Emily I 10 RMSC-PV 2:54.30 2:50.42
37.99 1:21.63 (43.64) 2:07.68 (46.05) 2:50.42 (42.74)
BB - Division
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 RMSC-PV 3:01.15 2:56.93
41.31 1:26.31 (45.00) 2:12.23 (45.92) 2:56.93 (44.70)
2 Shoji, Marissa 10 RMSC-PV 3:01.62 3:01.22
40.34 1:26.78 (46.44) 2:15.04 (48.26) 3:01.22 (46.18)
-- Popera, Ashleigh V 10 RMSC-PV 3:12.97 NS
-- Bolek, Emily E 10 RMSC-PV 3:01.27 NS
-- Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 RMSC-PV 3:00.40 NS
-- Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 3:20.00 NS
-- Ares, Natalya M 9 RMSC-PV 3:03.06 NS
C - Division
1 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:30.25 3:20.08
46.18 1:41.61 (55.43) 2:34.36 (52.75) 3:20.08 (45.72)
2 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 3:35.61 3:25.48
45.73 1:39.10 (53.37) 2:31.70 (52.60) 3:25.48 (53.78)
3 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 4:07.18 3:27.18
46.48 1:41.70 (55.22) 2:36.76 (55.06) 3:27.18 (50.42)
4 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 RMSC-PV 3:36.19 3:30.90
2:40.61 3:30.90 (50.29)
-- Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 3:40.00 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 RMSC-PV 38.07 38.23
2 Kwon, Sara C 10 RMSC-PV 38.42 39.24
3 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.20 39.47
4 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 39.53 40.24
5 Floria, Emily I 10 RMSC-PV 42.55 40.58
6 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 RMSC-PV 43.34 45.52
-- Bolek, Emily E 10 RMSC-PV 43.15 NS
BB - Division
1 Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 44.22 43.01
2 Taft, Hanna R 10 RMSC-PV 46.82 44.01
3 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 44.17 45.22
4 Ortega, Karina 10 RMSC-PV 44.97 45.77
5 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 45.36 46.86
6 Shih, Emily 10 RMSC-PV 46.51 47.49
7 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Sea Devils-PV 46.88 48.42
8 Gillis, Katy L 9 RMSC-PV 45.70 48.92
9 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 46.48 49.84
10 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 RMSC-PV 47.81 52.07
11 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 49.73 52.74
-- Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 48.84 NS
-- Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 RMSC-PV 47.38 NS
-- Ares, Natalya M 9 RMSC-PV 45.01 NS
C - Division
1 Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 51.72 49.18
2 Capp, Kimberlee L 9 Fish-PV 49.95 50.09
3 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 9 Fish-PV 54.40 52.12
4 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 51.17 53.34
5 Carmody, Sydney K 10 PM-PV 52.30 53.89
6 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 58.86 54.26
7 Ghosh, Shohini 9 Fish-PV 1:09.13 55.40
7 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 52.80 55.40
9 Storch, Jennifer B 10 Fish-PV 1:01.65 55.54
10 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 55.70 56.43
11 Brady, Allison S 9 Fish-PV 55.35 56.54
12 Kelly, Emily L 9 Fish-PV 55.42 58.79
13 Saraf, Sonica 9 Fish-PV 57.07 59.01
14 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 55.06 59.63
-- Goel, Dikssha 8 Fish-PV 1:04.00 NS
-- Kim, Julie 8 Fish-PV 55.03 NS
-- Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV 58.06 NS
-- Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV 1:10.00 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kwon, Sara C 10 RMSC-PV 1:20.40 1:22.23
40.82 1:22.23 (41.41)
2 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.26 1:26.52
42.59 1:26.52 (43.93)
3 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.78 1:27.26
4 Wilson, Amina C 10 RMSC-PV 1:24.67 1:27.33
43.17 1:27.33 (44.16)
-- Bolek, Emily E 10 RMSC-PV 1:33.37 NS
BB - Division
1 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.53 1:36.13
46.27 1:36.13 (49.86)
2 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 1:36.48 1:37.46
47.92 1:37.46 (49.54)
3 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 1:43.12 1:37.77
47.40 1:37.77 (50.37)
4 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 RMSC-PV 1:46.28 1:40.54
50.81 1:40.54 (49.73)
5 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 RMSC-PV 1:39.62 1:43.05
49.53 1:43.05 (53.52)
6 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 RMSC-PV 1:45.43 1:49.01
53.86 1:49.01 (55.15)
C - Division
1 Gillis, Katy L 9 RMSC-PV 1:50.00 1:43.67
50.06 1:43.67 (53.61)
2 Huizinga, Milly F 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:52.17 1:43.96
3 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 1:49.84 1:49.27
53.02 1:49.27 (56.25)
4 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 9 Fish-PV 2:05.00 1:55.02
54.69 1:55.02 (1:00.33)
5 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 RMSC-PV 1:50.00 1:55.45
55.03 1:55.45 (1:00.42)
6 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 2:00.00 1:57.56
56.86 1:57.56 (1:00.70)
7 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 2:01.45 2:09.57
1:03.14 2:09.57 (1:06.43)
8 Taylor, Carly J 10 Fish-PV 1:55.00 2:11.53
-- Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 1:56.17 DQ
56.37 DQ (1:05.92)
-- Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 2:00.00 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Floria, Emily I 10 RMSC-PV 40.17 42.51
2 Yensen, Katie M 10 PM-PV 44.08 46.13
3 Ortega, Karina 10 RMSC-PV 46.98 47.37
-- Popera, Ashleigh V 10 RMSC-PV 46.81 NS
BB - Division
1 Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 51.49 48.36
2 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 50.52 50.39
3 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 51.68 52.30
4 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 54.67 54.25
5 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 54.09 54.42
6 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 54.18 54.53
7 Taft, Hanna R 10 RMSC-PV 54.72 55.12
8 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 RMSC-PV 52.76 57.87
9 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 54.00 1:01.57
C - Division
1 Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 55.61 54.22
2 Loversky, Zoe S 9 RMSC-PV 55.43 54.84
3 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 56.44 57.28
4 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 56.18 58.75
5 Gillis, Katy L 9 RMSC-PV 59.04 59.56
6 Capp, Kimberlee L 9 Fish-PV 55.97 1:00.53
7 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 1:04.31 1:02.23
8 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 59.25 1:02.43
9 Saraf, Sonica 9 Fish-PV 1:02.24 1:02.84
10 Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV 1:01.41 1:02.92
11 Carmody, Sydney K 10 PM-PV 1:02.52 1:03.03
12 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 57.84 1:03.43
13 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:00.51 1:05.03
14 Ghosh, Shohini 9 Fish-PV 1:34.84 1:06.45
15 Storch, Jennifer B 10 Fish-PV 1:08.70 1:06.53
16 Brady, Allison S 9 Fish-PV 1:07.10 1:06.59
17 Kelly, Emily L 9 Fish-PV 1:05.05 1:09.37
18 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 1:08.14 1:13.72
19 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 9 Fish-PV 1:24.02 1:14.84
-- Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV 55.24 NS
-- Goel, Dikssha 8 Fish-PV 1:11.00 NS
-- Kim, Julie 8 Fish-PV 1:10.50 NS
-- Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 56.00 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Floria, Emily I 10 RMSC-PV 1:29.33 1:31.31
43.09 1:31.31 (48.22)
1 Fosburgh, Callie W 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.99 1:31.31
43.85 1:31.31 (47.46)
3 Ortega, Karina 10 RMSC-PV 1:41.64 1:39.77
47.33 1:39.77 (52.44)
4 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 RMSC-PV 1:43.93 1:43.88
49.51 1:43.88 (54.37)
BB - Division
1 Green, Kathryn L 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:52.88 1:44.76
49.45 1:44.76 (55.31)
2 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 1:54.08 1:51.79
53.12 1:51.79 (58.67)
3 Loversky, Zoe S 9 RMSC-PV 1:58.99 1:59.86
57.20 1:59.86 (1:02.66)
4 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 2:02.51 2:00.54
57.89 2:00.54 (1:02.65)
5 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 1:59.34 2:02.37
58.44 2:02.37 (1:03.93)
6 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 RMSC-PV 2:00.07 2:05.71
59.83 2:05.71 (1:05.88)
7 Blair, Amanda C 10 Fish-PV 2:00.00 2:10.34
1:02.26 2:10.34 (1:08.08)
8 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 2:00.00 2:14.34
1:06.37 2:14.34 (1:07.97)
9 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 2:00.50 2:14.71
1:06.02 2:14.71 (1:08.69)
-- Rowan, Meghan M 10 RMSC-PV 1:56.83 NS
-- Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:57.67 NS
-- Bello, Denisse M 10 Fish-PV 1:58.72 NS
-- Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:53.29 NS
C - Division
1 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 2:05.71 2:00.91
57.72 2:00.91 (1:03.19)
2 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 RMSC-PV 2:06.74 2:02.61
58.29 2:02.61 (1:04.32)
3 Capp, Kimberlee L 9 Fish-PV 2:03.20 2:06.32
1:00.07 2:06.32 (1:06.25)
4 Newton, Sophie M 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:07.54 2:07.30
1:00.57 2:07.30 (1:06.73)
5 Simeck, Sheridan F 10 Fish-PV 2:12.96 2:17.35
1:06.47 2:17.35 (1:10.88)
6 Kim, Julie 8 Fish-PV 2:20.52 2:41.54
1:17.81 2:41.54 (1:23.73)
-- Vosbeck, Charlotte K 9 Sea Devils-PV 2:08.84 NS
-- Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV 2:10.00 NS
-- Brady, Allison S 9 Fish-PV 2:21.40 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 37.44 36.59
2 Kwon, Sara C 10 RMSC-PV 39.69 37.38
3 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 RMSC-PV 39.57 38.09
4 Pepper, Elizabeth 10 RMSC-PV 39.82 38.97
5 Taft, Hanna R 10 RMSC-PV 40.11 39.29
6 Green, Kathryn L 10 Sea Devils-PV 39.34 41.41
7 Ares, Natalya M 9 RMSC-PV 40.74 43.37
BB - Division
1 Ortega, Karina 10 RMSC-PV 43.58 41.99
2 Shoji, Marissa 10 RMSC-PV 43.47 42.21
3 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 RMSC-PV 43.49 42.31
4 Wilson, Amina C 10 RMSC-PV 43.82 44.28
5 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.05 44.37
6 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.34 47.60
7 Gillis, Katy L 9 RMSC-PV 45.42 47.99
8 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 47.51 49.93
9 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 47.84 50.66
-- Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 44.68 NS
C - Division
1 Marsilii, Elena E 10 Fish-PV 49.38 48.55
2 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 RMSC-PV 49.10 53.44
3 Newton, Sophie M 10 Sea Devils-PV 52.20 54.73
4 Pietrantonio, Sofie 9 Fish-PV 1:18.31 59.34
5 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 9 Fish-PV 59.00 1:00.43
6 Larkworthy, Sarah N 9 Fish-PV 1:01.29 1:01.20
7 Capp, Kimberlee L 9 Fish-PV 59.54 1:03.94
8 Taylor, Carly J 10 Fish-PV 1:00.47 1:06.03
9 Simeck, Sheridan F 10 Fish-PV 1:22.79 1:10.94
10 Kim, Julie 8 Fish-PV 1:20.33 1:12.72
-- Carmody, Sydney K 10 PM-PV 59.53 DQ
-- Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 59.46 DQ
-- Green, Erin L 8 Sea Devils-PV 1:12.81 DQ
-- Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 50.61 NS
-- Bello, Denisse M 10 Fish-PV 57.16 NS
-- Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV 1:15.00 NS
-- Rowan, Meghan M 10 RMSC-PV 49.06 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kwon, Sara C 10 RMSC-PV 1:28.11 1:22.96
38.74 1:22.96 (44.22)
2 Greene, Eva J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.95 1:26.71
40.07 1:26.71 (46.64)
3 Urovsky, Tessa M 10 RMSC-PV 1:25.87 1:26.89
38.76 1:26.89 (48.13)
4 Shoji, Marissa 10 RMSC-PV 1:38.08 1:37.59
43.49 1:37.59 (54.10)
BB - Division
1 Gillespie, Kate M 10 RMSC-PV 1:39.80 1:34.60
44.20 1:34.60 (50.40)
2 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 1:41.79 1:40.48
43.93 1:40.48 (56.55)
3 Loversky, Zoe S 9 RMSC-PV 1:40.30 1:45.29
46.35 1:45.29 (58.94)
-- Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 RMSC-PV 1:39.37 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Pepper, Elizabeth 10 RMSC-PV 3:10.88 3:04.50
40.39 1:26.58 (46.19) 2:24.73 (58.15) 3:04.50 (39.77)
2 Floria, Emily I 10 RMSC-PV 3:15.00 3:10.78
45.25 1:36.57 (51.32) 2:27.51 (50.94) 3:10.78 (43.27)
3 Gillespie, Kate M 10 RMSC-PV 3:15.70 3:15.71
44.87 1:37.76 (52.89) 2:34.29 (56.53) 3:15.71 (41.42)
BB - Division
1 Green, Kathryn L 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:26.53 3:17.57
43.29 1:34.24 (50.95) 2:33.66 (59.42) 3:17.57 (43.91)
2 Shoji, Marissa 10 RMSC-PV 3:26.36 3:21.99
43.54 1:34.82 (51.28) 2:37.51 (1:02.69) 3:21.99 (44.48)
3 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 RMSC-PV 3:27.46 3:29.94
52.12 1:48.29 (56.17) 2:45.39 (57.10) 3:29.94 (44.55)
4 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 RMSC-PV 3:21.88 3:31.46
45.47 1:47.48 (1:02.01) 2:46.24 (58.76) 3:31.46 (45.22)
5 Loversky, Zoe S 9 RMSC-PV 3:31.55 3:32.77
46.92 1:40.93 (54.01) 2:44.39 (1:03.46) 3:32.77 (48.38)
6 Ares, Natalya M 9 RMSC-PV 3:24.65 3:33.58
44.56 1:42.70 (58.14) 2:43.41 (1:00.71) 3:33.58 (50.17)
7 Taft, Hanna R 10 RMSC-PV 3:36.84 3:43.60
44.95 1:45.99 (1:01.04) 2:54.39 (1:08.40) 3:43.60 (49.21)
8 Cullather, Maggie C 10 Fish-PV 3:41.72 3:54.89
56.41 1:59.08 (1:02.67) 3:02.27 (1:03.19) 3:54.89 (52.62)
-- Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:29.04 NS
C - Division
1 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 4:12.91 3:59.94
57.73 1:59.11 (1:01.38) 3:03.45 (1:04.34) 3:59.94 (56.49)
-- Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:55.13 SCR
-- Huizinga, Milly F 10 Sea Devils-PV 4:09.30 SCR
-- Rowan, Meghan M 10 RMSC-PV 3:43.54 SCR
-- Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 3:53.82 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 RMSC-PV 29.57 29.66
2 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 30.20 30.06
3 Gentry, Marissa M 11 RMSC-PV 31.34 30.81
4 Menguy, Anais 12 RMSC-PV 31.54 30.88
5 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 30.53 30.89
6 Paris, Emma A 12 RMSC-PV 32.49 31.13
7 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 30.31 31.21
8 Rogers, Katie L 11 RMSC-PV 32.58 31.30
9 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 RMSC-PV 32.53 31.31
10 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 31.65 31.67
11 Ortega, Nicole 12 RMSC-PV 32.89 32.08
12 Gabala, Allison K 12 RMSC-PV 33.31 32.26
13 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 32.78 32.35
14 Watkins, Alicia 12 RMSC-PV 33.38 32.49
15 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 32.41 32.65
16 Pao, Stephanie A 12 Fish-PV 31.66 32.85
17 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 33.31 32.86
18 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 32.91 32.88
19 Boone, Brittany A 12 Sea Devils-PV 32.17 32.92
19 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 32.52 32.92
21 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 33.42 33.45
22 Welch, Jessica N 11 RMSC-PV 33.60 33.67
23 Goff, Laura A 12 PM-PV 32.05 35.68
-- Rowan, Hailey E 12 RMSC-PV 32.12 NS
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 31.47 NS
BB - Division
1 Makarsky, Ashley M 11 Sea Devils-PV 34.48 31.68
2 Nishitani, Risa 12 RMSC-PV 34.10 33.45
3 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Sea Devils-PV 34.10 33.55
4 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 36.31 33.81
5 Benjamin, Ali D 11 RMSC-PV 35.00 33.97
6 Adams, Kelley M 12 RMSC-PV 34.86 34.38
7 Bosch, Allison D 12 Fish-PV 34.97 34.75
8 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 34.39 34.95
9 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 34.37 35.16
10 Richards, Maddie J 12 Fish-PV 34.57 35.25
11 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 34.08 35.31
12 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 34.23 35.43
13 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 35.92 36.28
-- Wilcox, Sarah K 12 Sea Devils-PV 35.12 NS
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 35.00 NS
-- Sullivan, Emma O 12 RMSC-PV 35.17 NS
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 35.40 NS
C - Division
1 Miagkov, Katharina 12 Fish-PV 36.45 34.15
2 Carmack, Nikki N 11 RMSC-PV 36.47 35.30
3 Kochhar, Shivani 12 PM-PV 37.11 35.70
4 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.62 36.08
5 Ortega, Shannon 11 RMSC-PV 38.91 37.48
6 Anderson, Maggie E 11 Fish-PV 36.74 37.66
7 Wu, Lennifer L 11 Fish-PV 42.26 37.88
8 Gillis, Mary A 11 RMSC-PV 38.24 38.05
9 Tate, Caylyn M 12 Fish-PV 41.32 38.19
10 Kuperberg, Jordan M 12 RMSC-PV NT 38.72
11 Shaw, Lauren E 12 Fish-PV 38.60 39.80
12 Hendrick, Caroline P 11 Fish-PV 42.10 40.18
13 Shaw, Carolyn M 12 Fish-PV 38.28 40.53
14 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 43.39 43.13
15 Zhuang, Janice G 11 PM-PV 45.44 43.18
16 Capp, Katie L 11 Fish-PV 44.37 46.33
-- Thomas, Victoria B 11 PM-PV 38.08 NS
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 RMSC-PV 1:04.99 1:05.60
31.72 1:05.60 (33.88)
2 Menguy, Anais 12 RMSC-PV 1:09.58 1:06.80
32.54 1:06.80 (34.26)
3 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:07.80 1:07.18
32.05 1:07.18 (35.13)
4 Gentry, Marissa M 11 RMSC-PV 1:04.33 1:08.32
33.01 1:08.32 (35.31)
5 Paris, Emma A 12 RMSC-PV 1:11.83 1:09.10
33.82 1:09.10 (35.28)
6 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:09.92 1:09.66
33.34 1:09.66 (36.32)
7 Rogers, Katie L 11 RMSC-PV 1:07.22 1:09.67
33.22 1:09.67 (36.45)
8 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 1:07.86 1:09.87
33.73 1:09.87 (36.14)
9 Boone, Brittany A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.78 1:10.18
34.26 1:10.18 (35.92)
10 Yuan, Jessica X 11 RMSC-PV 1:11.15 1:10.65
33.63 1:10.65 (37.02)
11 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 RMSC-PV 1:10.43 1:10.70
34.07 1:10.70 (36.63)
12 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 1:12.16 1:11.01
33.72 1:11.01 (37.29)
13 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:07.70 1:11.11
34.16 1:11.11 (36.95)
14 Nishitani, Risa 12 RMSC-PV 1:13.21 1:11.43
34.08 1:11.43 (37.35)
15 Watkins, Alicia 12 RMSC-PV 1:12.57 1:11.98
34.60 1:11.98 (37.38)
16 Walpuck, Leah H 12 RMSC-PV 1:12.16 1:12.11
34.33 1:12.11 (37.78)
17 Ortega, Nicole 12 RMSC-PV 1:12.98 1:13.00
33.06 1:13.00 (39.94)
18 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:13.84 1:16.61
35.54 1:16.61 (41.07)
19 Fein, Arielle W 12 RMSC-PV 1:13.68 1:18.09
36.25 1:18.09 (41.84)
-- Loversky, Leah D 12 RMSC-PV 1:13.83 NS
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:11.85 NS
BB - Division
1 Makarsky, Ashley M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:15.90 1:12.12
34.44 1:12.12 (37.68)
2 Sullivan, Emma O 12 RMSC-PV 1:16.67 1:13.48
34.90 1:13.48 (38.58)
3 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 1:14.75 1:14.25
34.99 1:14.25 (39.26)
4 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 1:17.61 1:15.77
36.67 1:15.77 (39.10)
5 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.12 1:16.24
37.41 1:16.24 (38.83)
6 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 1:15.85 1:18.06
36.20 1:18.06 (41.86)
7 Powell, Noelle M 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.10 1:19.44
37.39 1:19.44 (42.05)
8 Goff, Laura A 12 PM-PV 1:15.66 1:19.78
38.17 1:19.78 (41.61)
9 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:14.39 1:20.07
37.63 1:20.07 (42.44)
10 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:17.79 1:20.55
37.96 1:20.55 (42.59)
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.00 NS
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.27 NS
-- Wilcox, Sarah K 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.39 NS
C - Division
1 Adams, Kelley M 12 RMSC-PV 1:21.02 1:14.87
36.89 1:14.87 (37.98)
2 Paris, Alice E 11 RMSC-PV 1:26.21 1:19.53
38.36 1:19.53 (41.17)
3 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.88 1:20.45
37.74 1:20.45 (42.71)
4 Carmack, Nikki N 11 RMSC-PV 1:22.30 1:21.94
38.55 1:21.94 (43.39)
5 Kochhar, Shivani 12 PM-PV 1:22.03 1:22.03
38.11 1:22.03 (43.92)
6 Tate, Caylyn M 12 Fish-PV 1:32.55 1:23.07
39.06 1:23.07 (44.01)
7 Storch, Sally 12 Fish-PV 1:23.51 1:23.08
37.43 1:23.08 (45.65)
8 Lloyd, Kelly J 12 Fish-PV 1:25.50 1:23.63
39.18 1:23.63 (44.45)
9 Conway, Becky K 12 PM-PV 1:27.49 1:23.68
39.06 1:23.68 (44.62)
10 Gillis, Mary A 11 RMSC-PV 1:26.44 1:23.94
39.67 1:23.94 (44.27)
11 Anderson, Maggie E 11 Fish-PV 1:25.30 1:24.89
40.28 1:24.89 (44.61)
12 Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.09 1:25.33
40.43 1:25.33 (44.90)
13 Smith, Madeleine E 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.99 1:27.28
41.17 1:27.28 (46.11)
14 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.00 1:27.42
41.77 1:27.42 (45.65)
15 Skillman, Mary E 11 Fish-PV 1:28.75 1:27.60
40.91 1:27.60 (46.69)
16 Shaw, Lauren E 12 Fish-PV 1:24.44 1:28.05
41.08 1:28.05 (46.97)
17 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 1:24.46 1:28.24
40.11 1:28.24 (48.13)
18 Wu, Lennifer L 11 Fish-PV 1:30.00 1:28.85
42.89 1:28.85 (45.96)
19 Jacobson, Katie M 11 RMSC-PV 1:26.04 1:29.05
39.30 1:29.05 (49.75)
20 Shaw, Carolyn M 12 Fish-PV 1:26.92 1:29.85
42.35 1:29.85 (47.50)
21 Ghosh, Rahee 12 Fish-PV 1:39.72 1:34.26
43.29 1:34.26 (50.97)
22 Hendrick, Caroline P 11 Fish-PV 1:36.97 1:34.66
43.53 1:34.66 (51.13)
23 Capp, Katie L 11 Fish-PV 1:42.55 1:45.25
48.34 1:45.25 (56.91)
-- Goel, Tvissha 11 Fish-PV 2:09.70 NS
-- Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:33.99 NS
-- Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.99 NS
-- Cutchen, Annie L 11 PM-PV 1:47.89 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Rogers, Katie L 11 RMSC-PV 2:30.44 2:33.82
35.27 1:15.17 (39.90) 1:55.68 (40.51) 2:33.82 (38.14)
2 Walpuck, Leah H 12 RMSC-PV 2:35.22 2:37.38
36.39 1:18.02 (41.63) 1:57.82 (39.80) 2:37.38 (39.56)
3 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:33.17 2:37.87
36.31 1:17.20 (40.89) 1:58.96 (41.76) 2:37.87 (38.91)
4 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 2:39.15 2:38.83
35.74 1:17.67 (41.93) 1:58.85 (41.18) 2:38.83 (39.98)
5 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 2:38.62 2:40.48
36.63 1:18.08 (41.45) 2:01.12 (43.04) 2:40.48 (39.36)
BB - Division
1 Paris, Emma A 12 RMSC-PV 2:43.92 2:36.04
37.11 1:18.44 (41.33) 1:59.76 (41.32) 2:36.04 (36.28)
2 Sullivan, Emma O 12 RMSC-PV 2:40.46 2:40.55
36.85 1:17.00 (40.15) 1:59.43 (42.43) 2:40.55 (41.12)
3 Goncalves, Nicole R 11 Fish-PV 2:45.84 2:41.44
37.28 1:19.81 (42.53) 2:01.62 (41.81) 2:41.44 (39.82)
-- Loversky, Leah D 12 RMSC-PV 2:40.64 NS
C - Division
-- Benjamin, Ali D 11 RMSC-PV 2:57.66 NS
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:55.29 SCR
-- Welch, Jessica N 11 RMSC-PV 2:46.91 SCR
-- Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 2:35.10 SCR
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:58.91 SCR
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 5:08.23 5:05.55
33.39 1:11.17 (37.78) 1:50.62 (39.45) 2:29.92 (39.30)
3:09.52 (39.60) 3:48.95 (39.43) 4:27.98 (39.03) 5:05.55 (37.57)
2 Menguy, Anais 12 RMSC-PV 5:22.93 5:10.03
34.91 1:13.50 (38.59) 1:53.20 (39.70) 2:32.89 (39.69)
3:12.36 (39.47) 3:52.26 (39.90) 4:31.70 (39.44) 5:10.03 (38.33)
3 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 5:18.42 5:16.29
34.42 1:14.12 (39.70) 1:54.29 (40.17) 2:34.99 (40.70)
3:15.49 (40.50) 3:56.18 (40.69) 4:36.63 (40.45) 5:16.29 (39.66)
4 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 5:25.42 5:20.72
36.05 1:16.02 (39.97) 1:56.94 (40.92) 2:38.40 (41.46)
3:19.80 (41.40) 4:01.62 (41.82) 4:41.67 (40.05) 5:20.72 (39.05)
5 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 5:23.33 5:21.26
36.64 1:16.45 (39.81) 1:57.71 (41.26) 2:39.41 (41.70)
3:20.02 (40.61) 4:00.99 (40.97) 4:41.69 (40.70) 5:21.26 (39.57)
6 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 5:27.60 5:31.22
36.17 1:16.55 (40.38) 1:58.08 (41.53) 2:40.77 (42.69)
3:24.24 (43.47) 4:06.10 (41.86) 4:48.84 (42.74) 5:31.22 (42.38)
BB - Division
1 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 5:35.84 5:27.16
36.88 1:16.67 (39.79) 1:58.18 (41.51) 2:39.78 (41.60)
3:21.90 (42.12) 4:04.10 (42.20) 4:46.43 (42.33) 5:27.16 (40.73)
2 Miagkov, Katharina 12 Fish-PV 5:42.82 5:35.19
35.29 1:16.13 (40.84) 1:58.61 (42.48) 2:42.60 (43.99)
3:27.48 (44.88) 4:10.85 (43.37) 4:53.74 (42.89) 5:35.19 (41.45)
3 Nishitani, Risa 12 RMSC-PV 5:41.73 5:36.40
37.66 1:18.83 (41.17) 2:01.43 (42.60) 2:44.33 (42.90)
3:28.04 (43.71) 4:11.42 (43.38) 4:54.89 (43.47) 5:36.40 (41.51)
4 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 6:00.00 5:37.11
37.23 1:18.43 (41.20) 2:02.04 (43.61) 2:46.38 (44.34)
3:30.98 (44.60) 4:15.24 (44.26) 4:58.82 (43.58) 5:37.11 (38.29)
5 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 6:00.00 5:52.35
37.51 1:20.95 (43.44) 2:05.42 (44.47) 2:51.36 (45.94)
3:36.62 (45.26) 4:22.23 (45.61) 5:07.81 (45.58) 5:52.35 (44.54)
6 Bosch, Allison D 12 Fish-PV 5:54.58 6:13.31
38.37 1:24.13 (45.76) 2:12.03 (47.90) 3:00.33 (48.30)
3:48.96 (48.63) 4:37.70 (48.74) 5:26.62 (48.92) 6:13.31 (46.69)
C - Division
1 Goncalves, Nicole R 11 Fish-PV 6:03.61 5:43.01
37.06 1:19.38 (42.32) 2:04.31 (44.93) 2:48.18 (43.87)
3:33.56 (45.38) 4:18.41 (44.85) 5:01.04 (42.63) 5:43.01 (41.97)
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 RMSC-PV 32.75 34.59
2 Makarsky, Ashley M 11 Sea Devils-PV 38.11 35.65
3 Menguy, Anais 12 RMSC-PV 36.66 35.71
4 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 RMSC-PV 35.46 35.96
5 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 36.24 36.26
6 Gentry, Marissa M 11 RMSC-PV 36.04 36.49
7 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 35.58 36.63
8 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.89 36.85
9 Rogers, Katie L 11 RMSC-PV 37.90 37.18
10 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 37.93 37.95
11 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 35.72 38.60
12 Nishitani, Risa 12 RMSC-PV 38.78 38.64
13 Miagkov, Katharina 12 Fish-PV 37.03 39.32
14 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 37.50 41.19
-- Wilcox, Sarah K 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.72 NS
BB - Division
1 Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.44 39.18
2 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.75 39.55
3 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.44 41.05
4 Newson, ally R 12 RMSC-PV 39.21 41.29
5 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.03 41.71
6 Watkins, Alicia 12 RMSC-PV 39.98 41.76
7 Adams, Kelley M 12 RMSC-PV 41.16 41.96
8 Storch, Sally 12 Fish-PV 41.30 42.01
9 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 41.99 42.46
10 Nguyen, Emily 11 RMSC-PV 41.46 42.73
11 Lloyd, Kelly J 12 Fish-PV 41.09 43.42
12 Anderson, Maggie E 11 Fish-PV 42.12 44.38
13 Shaw, Carolyn M 12 Fish-PV 42.03 44.56
14 Wu, Lennifer L 11 Fish-PV 42.00 46.83
15 Timreck, Sarah A 12 Fish-PV 42.29 48.34
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 40.80 NS
-- Welch, Jessica N 11 RMSC-PV 42.46 NS
C - Division
1 Goncalves, Nicole R 11 Fish-PV 42.98 40.75
2 Funsten, Anna L 11 RMSC-PV 42.54 42.69
3 Jacobson, Katie M 11 RMSC-PV 44.46 43.75
4 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 44.80 43.78
5 Gillis, Mary A 11 RMSC-PV 45.76 44.21
6 Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV 44.39 44.82
7 Ghosh, Rahee 12 Fish-PV 46.08 46.32
8 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 42.52 46.45
9 Smith, Madeleine E 12 Sea Devils-PV 47.39 46.94
10 Tate, Caylyn M 12 Fish-PV 47.80 47.17
11 Skillman, Mary E 11 Fish-PV 45.00 48.20
12 Hendrick, Caroline P 11 Fish-PV 47.69 48.42
13 Shaw, Lauren E 12 Fish-PV 47.81 48.98
14 Capp, Katie L 11 Fish-PV 46.24 50.10
-- Kochhar, Shivani 12 PM-PV 44.82 DQ
-- Goel, Tvissha 11 Fish-PV 1:00.56 NS
-- Thomas, Victoria B 11 PM-PV 45.12 NS
-- Benjamin, Ali D 11 RMSC-PV 42.96 NS
-- Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV 43.37 NS
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 RMSC-PV 1:10.45 1:13.67
35.34 1:13.67 (38.33)
2 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 RMSC-PV 1:15.80 1:15.84
37.19 1:15.84 (38.65)
3 Menguy, Anais 12 RMSC-PV 1:18.77 1:16.06
37.26 1:16.06 (38.80)
4 Makarsky, Ashley M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.25 1:16.32
36.07 1:16.32 (40.25)
5 Gentry, Marissa M 11 RMSC-PV 1:14.99 1:16.73
37.36 1:16.73 (39.37)
6 Boone, Brittany A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:14.74 1:17.98
38.64 1:17.98 (39.34)
7 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 1:19.79 1:18.58
37.55 1:18.58 (41.03)
8 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.57 1:19.63
38.28 1:19.63 (41.35)
9 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:19.67 1:19.84
38.40 1:19.84 (41.44)
10 Nishitani, Risa 12 RMSC-PV 1:19.87 1:20.39
39.11 1:20.39 (41.28)
11 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 1:25.92 1:23.59
40.26 1:23.59 (43.33)
12 Miagkov, Katharina 12 Fish-PV 1:19.98 1:23.61
40.23 1:23.61 (43.38)
13 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:21.70 1:24.44
14 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 1:26.00 1:24.54
40.38 1:24.54 (44.16)
15 Pao, Stephanie A 12 Fish-PV 1:21.21 1:24.79
40.98 1:24.79 (43.81)
16 Loversky, Leah D 12 RMSC-PV 1:24.33 1:25.29
41.22 1:25.29 (44.07)
17 Nguyen, Emily 11 RMSC-PV 1:26.27 1:27.05
42.66 1:27.05 (44.39)
18 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.09 1:29.46
42.55 1:29.46 (46.91)
-- Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:24.87 NS
BB - Division
1 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:28.49 1:24.73
41.27 1:24.73 (43.46)
2 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 RMSC-PV 1:33.27 1:30.08
43.80 1:30.08 (46.28)
3 Funsten, Anna L 11 RMSC-PV 1:27.89 1:31.50
43.70 1:31.50 (47.80)
4 Goncalves, Nicole R 11 Fish-PV 1:30.38 1:31.95
5 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 1:31.08 1:32.21
44.30 1:32.21 (47.91)
6 Adams, Kelley M 12 RMSC-PV 1:26.55 1:32.75
45.29 1:32.75 (47.46)
7 Le, Lamvy T 12 Fish-PV 1:29.64 1:32.93
8 Richards, Maddie J 12 Fish-PV 1:28.52 1:33.94
44.65 1:33.94 (49.29)
9 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 1:29.63 1:34.94
46.24 1:34.94 (48.70)
10 Carmack, Nikki N 11 RMSC-PV 1:29.91 1:35.63
47.02 1:35.63 (48.61)
11 Shaw, Carolyn M 12 Fish-PV 1:30.67 1:36.05
47.49 1:36.05 (48.56)
-- Wilcox, Sarah K 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:29.73 NS
-- Sullivan, Emma O 12 RMSC-PV 1:27.52 NS
C - Division
1 Kuperberg, Jordan M 12 RMSC-PV NT 1:35.01
47.81 1:35.01 (47.20)
2 Anderson, Maggie E 11 Fish-PV 1:40.00 1:35.86
46.40 1:35.86 (49.46)
3 Gillis, Mary A 11 RMSC-PV 1:46.82 1:38.57
47.55 1:38.57 (51.02)
4 Jacobson, Katie M 11 RMSC-PV 1:41.87 1:38.62
5 Wu, Lennifer L 11 Fish-PV 1:40.00 1:41.90
48.88 1:41.90 (53.02)
6 Arai, Allison L 11 RMSC-PV 1:43.86 1:48.73
52.76 1:48.73 (55.97)
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chuang, Cara Y 12 RMSC-PV 2:33.09 2:39.81
37.59 1:18.77 (41.18) 1:59.82 (41.05) 2:39.81 (39.99)
2 Menguy, Anais 12 RMSC-PV 2:45.39 2:45.19
40.53 1:23.31 (42.78) 2:05.47 (42.16) 2:45.19 (39.72)
3 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 RMSC-PV 2:40.71 2:48.18
40.98 1:25.05 (44.07) 2:08.26 (43.21) 2:48.18 (39.92)
4 Boone, Brittany A 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:37.22 2:48.40
41.21 1:24.74 (43.53) 2:06.98 (42.24) 2:48.40 (41.42)
5 Makarsky, Ashley M 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:58.36 2:48.92
39.43 1:22.69 (43.26) 2:07.06 (44.37) 2:48.92 (41.86)
6 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 2:39.64 2:54.08
40.90 1:25.24 (44.34) 2:10.43 (45.19) 2:54.08 (43.65)
7 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:50.86 2:55.44
42.74 1:27.33 (44.59) 2:11.72 (44.39) 2:55.44 (43.72)
8 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:37.21 2:59.01
43.52 1:31.65 (48.13) 2:17.87 (46.22) 2:59.01 (41.14)
9 Gustafson, Alexandra M 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:07.28 3:20.66
47.99 1:39.63 (51.64) 2:31.39 (51.76) 3:20.66 (49.27)
-- Keefer, Katherine A 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:08.26 NS
BB - Division
1 Avilov, Alissa 12 Fish-PV 3:15.00 2:56.61
39.90 1:23.99 (44.09) 2:10.90 (46.91) 2:56.61 (45.71)
2 Powell, Noelle M 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:12.45 3:17.91
44.82 1:34.34 (49.52) 2:25.81 (51.47) 3:17.91 (52.10)
-- Miagkov, Katharina 12 Fish-PV 3:15.44 NS
-- Wilcox, Sarah K 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:03.02 SCR
-- Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 1:15.00 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Fein, Arielle W 12 RMSC-PV 37.49 39.58
2 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Sea Devils-PV 38.19 40.12
3 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 38.12 40.99
4 Gabala, Allison K 12 RMSC-PV 42.60 41.08
5 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 41.59 41.87
6 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 42.15 42.10
7 Funsten, Anna L 11 RMSC-PV 41.81 43.06
8 Ortega, Nicole 12 RMSC-PV 42.65 43.20
9 Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.13 43.22
A - Division
10 Richards, Maddie J 12 Fish-PV 42.52 43.41
-- Cutchen, Annie L 11 PM-PV 40.00 NS
BB - Division
1 Conway, Becky K 12 PM-PV 45.31 44.83
2 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 RMSC-PV 45.94 44.86
3 Paris, Alice E 11 RMSC-PV 44.91 45.77
4 Carmack, Nikki N 11 RMSC-PV 44.00 45.84
5 Miagkov, Katharina 12 Fish-PV 44.62 46.04
6 Newson, ally R 12 RMSC-PV 45.51 46.77
7 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 46.20 46.90
8 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 45.79 47.48
-- Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 43.32 NS
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 45.28 NS
C - Division
1 Nguyen, Emily 11 RMSC-PV 47.79 46.89
2 Timreck, Sarah A 12 Fish-PV 47.09 49.03
3 Lloyd, Kelly J 12 Fish-PV 47.14 49.43
4 Ghosh, Rahee 12 Fish-PV 57.19 51.96
5 Tate, Caylyn M 12 Fish-PV 51.84 52.00
6 Goff, Laura A 12 PM-PV 48.44 52.44
7 Shaw, Carolyn M 12 Fish-PV 50.29 53.00
8 Shaw, Lauren E 12 Fish-PV 51.59 53.50
9 Smith, Madeleine E 12 Sea Devils-PV 53.21 54.56
10 Stoff, Laura W 11 Sea Devils-PV 52.99 56.44
11 Kochhar, Shivani 12 PM-PV 1:00.41 56.50
12 Hendrick, Caroline P 11 Fish-PV 54.20 57.60
13 Gillis, Mary A 11 RMSC-PV 55.83 58.03
14 Anderson, Maggie E 11 Fish-PV 59.08 1:00.81
15 Capp, Katie L 11 Fish-PV 57.93 1:02.48
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 47.81 NS
-- Goel, Tvissha 11 Fish-PV 1:11.00 NS
-- Thomas, Victoria B 11 PM-PV 50.81 NS
-- Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 55.37 NS
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Fein, Arielle W 12 RMSC-PV 1:20.95 1:23.92
39.76 1:23.92 (44.16)
2 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 1:20.87 1:26.28
40.63 1:26.28 (45.65)
3 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:21.88 1:26.78
40.72 1:26.78 (46.06)
4 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.18 1:30.94
42.44 1:30.94 (48.50)
5 Walpuck, Leah H 12 RMSC-PV 1:29.33 1:31.11
42.67 1:31.11 (48.44)
6 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 1:31.23 1:31.25
43.57 1:31.25 (47.68)
7 Ortega, Nicole 12 RMSC-PV 1:30.20 1:32.28
44.86 1:32.28 (47.42)
8 Funsten, Anna L 11 RMSC-PV 1:30.21 1:33.65
44.17 1:33.65 (49.48)
9 Welch, Jessica N 11 RMSC-PV 1:30.27 1:34.92
46.67 1:34.92 (48.25)
10 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.71 1:35.57
45.18 1:35.57 (50.39)
11 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 1:26.05 1:36.32
45.38 1:36.32 (50.94)
12 Yuan, Jessica X 11 RMSC-PV 1:33.70 1:37.50
47.37 1:37.50 (50.13)
13 Miagkov, Katharina 12 Fish-PV 1:32.30 1:40.61
48.37 1:40.61 (52.24)
-- Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.69 NS
BB - Division
1 Paris, Alice E 11 RMSC-PV 1:35.10 1:34.76
45.41 1:34.76 (49.35)
2 Richards, Maddie J 12 Fish-PV 1:34.32 1:35.56
46.11 1:35.56 (49.45)
3 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 RMSC-PV 1:37.51 1:36.88
47.05 1:36.88 (49.83)
4 Bosch, Allison D 12 Fish-PV 1:36.20 1:38.06
47.42 1:38.06 (50.64)
5 Carmack, Nikki N 11 RMSC-PV 1:37.19 1:39.67
47.76 1:39.67 (51.91)
6 Nguyen, Emily 11 RMSC-PV 1:40.82 1:39.77
48.80 1:39.77 (50.97)
7 Newson, ally R 12 RMSC-PV 1:40.66 1:43.45
47.93 1:43.45 (55.52)
8 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 1:41.35 1:47.25
50.07 1:47.25 (57.18)
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.57 NS
C - Division
1 Gabala, Allison K 12 RMSC-PV 1:52.88 1:28.82
40.82 1:28.82 (48.00)
2 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.76 1:41.45
48.65 1:41.45 (52.80)
3 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 1:42.00 1:44.04
49.23 1:44.04 (54.81)
4 Le, Lamvy T 12 Fish-PV 1:42.00 1:48.71
49.90 1:48.71 (58.81)
5 Goncalves, Nicole R 11 Fish-PV 1:51.47 1:51.70
54.29 1:51.70 (57.41)
6 Jacobson, Katie M 11 RMSC-PV 1:48.62 1:52.48
50.01 1:52.48 (1:02.47)
7 Arai, Allison L 11 RMSC-PV 1:51.33 1:52.74
54.01 1:52.74 (58.73)
8 Shaw, Lauren E 12 Fish-PV 1:51.18 1:54.85
54.43 1:54.85 (1:00.42)
9 Tate, Caylyn M 12 Fish-PV 1:48.81 1:55.30
54.05 1:55.30 (1:01.25)
10 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:58.78 1:55.31
54.16 1:55.31 (1:01.15)
11 Shaw, Carolyn M 12 Fish-PV 1:50.00 1:55.67
53.68 1:55.67 (1:01.99)
12 Kochhar, Shivani 12 PM-PV 1:52.70 1:57.59
56.24 1:57.59 (1:01.35)
13 Hendrick, Caroline P 11 Fish-PV 1:55.00 2:04.27
59.18 2:04.27 (1:05.09)
14 Capp, Katie L 11 Fish-PV 2:19.73 2:07.98
1:02.01 2:07.98 (1:05.97)
15 Zhuang, Janice G 11 PM-PV 2:09.11 2:14.81
1:04.30 2:14.81 (1:10.51)
-- Wilcox, Sarah K 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.42 NS
-- Thomas, Victoria B 11 PM-PV 1:51.19 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Fein, Arielle W 12 RMSC-PV 2:56.87 3:00.85
41.14 1:27.94 (46.80) 2:14.76 (46.82) 3:00.85 (46.09)
2 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 3:07.02 3:10.41
43.03 1:31.27 (48.24) 2:20.87 (49.60) 3:10.41 (49.54)
3 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:02.84 3:10.75
42.92 1:32.17 (49.25) 2:20.69 (48.52) 3:10.75 (50.06)
4 Jones, Emily S 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:02.99 3:13.79
45.62 1:34.43 (48.81) 2:24.29 (49.86) 3:13.79 (49.50)
5 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 3:12.84 3:15.12
44.85 1:34.06 (49.21) 2:25.49 (51.43) 3:15.12 (49.63)
6 Ortega, Nicole 12 RMSC-PV 3:14.74 3:15.64
44.55 1:33.16 (48.61) 2:24.24 (51.08) 3:15.64 (51.40)
7 Gabala, Allison K 12 RMSC-PV 3:22.91 3:17.62
45.82 1:38.36 (52.54) 2:27.50 (49.14) 3:17.62 (50.12)
8 Funsten, Anna L 11 RMSC-PV 3:14.89 3:17.67
45.54 1:35.92 (50.38) 2:28.32 (52.40) 3:17.67 (49.35)
9 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 3:00.18 3:20.31
46.58 1:36.41 (49.83) 2:27.91 (51.50) 3:20.31 (52.40)
10 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:20.63 3:22.44
46.69 1:37.97 (51.28) 2:30.53 (52.56) 3:22.44 (51.91)
11 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 RMSC-PV 3:24.20 3:24.90
47.63 1:40.93 (53.30) 2:33.73 (52.80) 3:24.90 (51.17)
12 Richards, Maddie J 12 Fish-PV 3:21.54 3:26.07
47.70 1:41.06 (53.36) 2:35.58 (54.52) 3:26.07 (50.49)
13 Nguyen, Emily 11 RMSC-PV 3:28.07 3:26.62
48.44 1:40.86 (52.42) 2:34.64 (53.78) 3:26.62 (51.98)
14 Paris, Alice E 11 RMSC-PV 3:29.81 3:30.78
46.88 1:40.97 (54.09) 2:36.54 (55.57) 3:30.78 (54.24)
15 Carmack, Nikki N 11 RMSC-PV 3:25.26 3:32.15
46.76 1:40.59 (53.83) 2:35.79 (55.20) 3:32.15 (56.36)
16 Conway, Becky K 12 PM-PV 3:30.50 3:32.40
47.93 1:42.25 (54.32) 2:38.26 (56.01) 3:32.40 (54.14)
BB - Division
-- Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:39.99 NS
C - Division
1 Powell, Noelle M 12 Sea Devils-PV 4:03.12 3:45.60
51.41 1:48.29 (56.88) 2:45.90 (57.61) 3:45.60 (59.70)
2 Timreck, Sarah A 12 Fish-PV 3:51.55 3:50.74
51.28 1:49.92 (58.64) 2:50.09 (1:00.17) 3:50.74 (1:00.65)
-- Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:45.05 SCR
-- Welch, Jessica N 11 RMSC-PV 3:20.00 SCR
-- Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:10.88 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 33.03 32.78
2 Chuang, Cara Y 12 RMSC-PV 35.02 34.07
3 Watkins, Alicia 12 RMSC-PV 34.13 34.18
4 Makarsky, Ashley M 11 Sea Devils-PV 36.49 35.06
5 Rogers, Katie L 11 RMSC-PV 36.16 35.25
6 Boone, Brittany A 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.68 35.70
7 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 34.91 36.07
8 Pao, Stephanie A 12 Fish-PV 35.70 38.16
BB - Division
1 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 37.02 36.98
2 Benjamin, Ali D 11 RMSC-PV 36.89 38.53
3 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 39.38 38.54
4 Adams, Kelley M 12 RMSC-PV 38.70 40.23
5 Bosch, Allison D 12 Fish-PV 38.93 40.30
6 Newson, ally R 12 RMSC-PV 37.78 40.53
7 Mitchell, Maggie L 12 RMSC-PV 39.24 40.60
8 Goff, Laura A 12 PM-PV 39.59 43.38
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 36.91 NS
-- Rowan, Hailey E 12 RMSC-PV 37.36 NS
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 39.79 NS
C - Division
1 Anderson, Carsen E 11 Fish-PV 42.12 38.37
2 Firestein, Emalee G 12 Fish-PV 40.75 38.67
3 Anderson, Maggie E 11 Fish-PV 41.08 41.39
4 Jacobson, Katie M 11 RMSC-PV 40.30 42.06
5 Ortega, Shannon 11 RMSC-PV 43.42 44.39
6 Le, Lamvy T 12 Fish-PV 45.00 44.89
7 Wu, Lennifer L 11 Fish-PV 45.00 46.61
8 Shaw, Lauren E 12 Fish-PV 49.00 48.01
9 Kochhar, Shivani 12 PM-PV 1:02.90 49.32
10 Hardman, Tabitha R 12 Fish-PV 48.73 50.47
11 Tate, Caylyn M 12 Fish-PV 45.00 53.32
12 Gillis, Mary A 11 RMSC-PV 52.14 53.49
13 Capp, Katie L 11 Fish-PV 49.54 56.16
14 Hendrick, Caroline P 11 Fish-PV 50.05 56.22
15 Standish, Kate B 11 Sea Devils-PV 58.90 1:02.98
-- Thomas, Victoria B 11 PM-PV 47.24 NS
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gentry, Marissa M 11 RMSC-PV 1:13.38 1:18.65
2 Gabala, Allison K 12 RMSC-PV 1:14.36 1:19.30
3 Boone, Brittany A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.06 1:20.09
4 Watkins, Alicia 12 RMSC-PV 1:15.98 1:20.78
5 Rogers, Katie L 11 RMSC-PV 1:20.65 1:21.14
6 Jessen, Annika M 11 PM-PV 1:17.95 1:22.37
7 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 1:18.82 1:25.25
8 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.18 1:25.37
9 Walpuck, Leah H 12 RMSC-PV 1:18.67 1:26.84
10 Schulkin, Danielle A 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:22.22 1:27.35
-- Posner, Brenna I 12 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.34 NS
BB - Division
1 Newson, ally R 12 RMSC-PV 1:29.57 1:32.70
2 Yost, Rebecca M 11 Fish-PV 1:29.47 1:33.00
3 Richards, Maddie J 12 Fish-PV 1:28.06 1:33.23
-- Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 1:27.70 NS
-- Benjamin, Ali D 11 RMSC-PV 1:25.30 NS
-- Yuan, Jessica X 11 RMSC-PV 1:27.38 NS
C - Division
1 Goncalves, Nicole R 11 Fish-PV 1:35.00 1:34.65
2 Storch, Sally 12 Fish-PV 1:39.32 1:35.86
3 Adams, Kelley M 12 RMSC-PV 1:34.42 1:37.78
4 Wu, Lennifer L 11 Fish-PV 1:45.00 1:53.65
5 Skillman, Mary E 11 Fish-PV 1:40.00 1:55.72
-- Thomas, Victoria B 11 PM-PV 1:40.50 NS
-- Loversky, Leah D 12 RMSC-PV 1:34.79 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Fein, Arielle W 12 RMSC-PV 2:56.33 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Menguy, Anais 12 RMSC-PV 2:47.86 2:44.47
36.89 1:19.22 (42.33) 2:08.19 (48.97) 2:44.47 (36.28)
2 Burnett, Rachael E 12 PM-PV 2:44.18 2:47.58
37.80 1:20.44 (42.64) 2:09.94 (49.50) 2:47.58 (37.64)
3 Gentry, Marissa M 11 RMSC-PV 2:49.71 2:47.93
35.61 1:16.67 (41.06) 2:10.07 (53.40) 2:47.93 (37.86)
4 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 2:45.96 2:48.48
38.64 1:22.73 (44.09) 2:08.94 (46.21) 2:48.48 (39.54)
5 Fitz, Natalie M 12 Fish-PV 2:40.75 2:51.70
39.00 1:24.62 (45.62) 2:15.72 (51.10) 2:51.70 (35.98)
6 McDaniel, Emily H 12 Sea Devils-PV 2:50.49 2:54.82
39.89 1:26.93 (47.04) 2:15.31 (48.38) 2:54.82 (39.51)
7 Ream, Brooke E 12 Fish-PV 2:54.34 2:55.44
39.89 1:27.12 (47.23) 2:14.28 (47.16) 2:55.44 (41.16)
8 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:55.71 2:55.68
40.85 1:26.35 (45.50) 2:16.92 (50.57) 2:55.68 (38.76)
9 Fein, Arielle W 12 RMSC-PV 2:49.40 2:56.03
38.93 1:28.20 (49.27) 2:14.72 (46.52) 2:56.03 (41.31)
10 Watkins, Alicia 12 RMSC-PV 2:51.01 2:56.65
37.70 1:22.86 (45.16) 2:16.49 (53.63) 2:56.65 (40.16)
11 Yuan, Jessica X 11 RMSC-PV 2:53.97 2:58.18
41.10 1:25.52 (44.42) 2:18.23 (52.71) 2:58.18 (39.95)
12 Nishitani, Risa 12 RMSC-PV 3:00.11 2:58.73
39.82 1:26.47 (46.65) 2:18.26 (51.79) 2:58.73 (40.47)
13 Ortega, Nicole 12 RMSC-PV 2:58.06 3:00.87
42.04 1:30.12 (48.08) 2:21.59 (51.47) 3:00.87 (39.28)
14 Funsten, Anna L 11 RMSC-PV 2:56.46 3:03.03
40.70 1:29.73 (49.03) 2:21.48 (51.75) 3:03.03 (41.55)
15 Pietrantonio, Anna E 11 Fish-PV 2:52.03 3:03.85
40.08 1:27.30 (47.22) 2:24.24 (56.94) 3:03.85 (39.61)
16 Howard, Megan D 11 Sea Devils-PV 2:55.93 3:05.63
37.97 1:28.15 (50.18) 2:24.05 (55.90) 3:05.63 (41.58)
17 Welch, Jessica N 11 RMSC-PV 2:58.71 3:10.55
45.65 1:35.78 (50.13) 2:28.06 (52.28) 3:10.55 (42.49)
-- Walpuck, Leah H 12 RMSC-PV 2:55.31 NS
BB - Division
1 Paris, Emma A 12 RMSC-PV 3:01.94 2:57.71
37.47 1:24.99 (47.52) 2:16.97 (51.98) 2:57.71 (40.74)
2 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 3:10.47 3:02.27
43.39 1:30.22 (46.83) 2:26.05 (55.83) 3:02.27 (36.22)
3 Loversky, Leah D 12 RMSC-PV 3:05.63 3:02.41
40.52 1:26.73 (46.21) 2:23.77 (57.04) 3:02.41 (38.64)
4 Nguyen, Emily 11 RMSC-PV 3:10.85 3:04.75
43.01 1:30.13 (47.12) 2:24.51 (54.38) 3:04.75 (40.24)
5 Goncalves, Nicole R 11 Fish-PV 3:10.71 3:08.66
42.02 1:27.99 (45.97) 2:28.72 (1:00.73) 3:08.66 (39.94)
6 Levi, Sara 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:08.18 3:10.51
44.94 1:33.91 (48.97) 2:25.79 (51.88) 3:10.51 (44.72)
C - Division
1 Benjamin, Ali D 11 RMSC-PV 3:15.21 3:13.02
40.61 1:29.71 (49.10) 2:29.33 (59.62) 3:13.02 (43.69)
2 Newson, ally R 12 RMSC-PV 3:21.89 3:18.82
41.30 2:33.57 ( ) 3:18.82 (45.25)
3 Paris, Alice E 11 RMSC-PV 3:19.83 3:27.05
46.13 1:47.10 (1:00.97) 2:41.58 (54.48) 3:27.05 (45.47)
4 Kuperberg, Jordan M 12 RMSC-PV 3:22.00 3:38.06
51.24 1:41.89 (50.65) 2:52.58 (1:10.69) 3:38.06 (45.48)
5 Arai, Allison L 11 RMSC-PV 3:40.92 3:40.23
50.42 1:51.38 (1:00.96) 2:51.84 (1:00.46) 3:40.23 (48.39)
-- Rowan, Hailey E 12 RMSC-PV 3:02.06 SCR
-- Eule, Sarah M 11 Sea Devils-PV 3:15.02 SCR
-- Catlow, Sarah C 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:13.78 SCR
-- Klarman, Jillie H 12 Sea Devils-PV 3:23.74 SCR