March Madness Meet - 2004
George Mason Universityr
Fairfax, Virginia
March 26-28, 2004
PVI-04-29
Meet Results -Yards
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Kathryn 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 30.59 20
2 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 33.26 31.64 17
3 Crider, Lara K 10 OCCS-PV 34.48 32.27 16
4 Dobrenz, Beverly G 10 YORK-PV 33.43 33.23 15
5 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 Sea Devils-PV 34.41 33.51 14
6 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 34.37 33.53 13
7 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 33.28 33.57 12
8 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 35.93 33.78 11
9 Hlusko, Tori J 10 Rays-VA 35.28 34.02 9
10 Alonge, Sophia 10 YORK-PV 35.64 34.04 7
11 Stone, Casenya K 10 MAKO-PV 33.70 34.24 6
12 Smith, Shannon F 9 YORK-PV 33.99 34.38 5
13 Symmes, Lauren E 10 YORK-PV 33.83 34.43 4
14 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 33.40 34.57 3
15 Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 33.64 34.71 2
16 Shaw, Maggie E 9 MAKO-PV 37.16 35.02 1
17 Dietz, Jenna B 10 HACC-PV 35.23 35.09
18 Pasztor, Abby J 10 Sea Devils-PV 34.32 35.19
19 Skowronski, Allison C 10 YORK-PV 34.67 35.33
20 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 39.46 35.45
21 Strange, Jenna L 10 Sea Devils-PV 35.00 35.48
22 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 36.87 35.54
23 Choi, Joowon M 10 Sea Devils-PV 36.80 35.59
24 Severin, Mary A 9 HACC-PV 42.44 35.63
25 Miller-Cvilikas, Emma 10 HACC-PV 37.80 35.65
26 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 34.33 35.67
27 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 36.94 35.68
28 Rooney, Christine M 10 YORK-PV 35.23 35.73
29 Slevin, Claire C 9 YORK-PV 37.09 35.77
30 Goldsby, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV 35.16 35.86
31 Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 36.97 35.91
32 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 38.18 36.08
33 Scoggin, Sierra 10 HACC-PV 39.34 36.26
34 Goldsby, Jessica A 10 MAKO-PV 35.96 36.27
35 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 37.56 36.40
36 Bennett, Katie B 9 YORK-PV 38.23 36.47
37 Bugel, Maddie 9 YORK-PV 36.14 36.51
38 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 9 MAKO-PV 39.74 36.76
39 Lewis, Anna L 10 MAKO-PV 38.08 37.15
40 Rogers, Rachel M 9 MAKO-PV 37.66 37.46
41 Palmer, Jessica D 9 Burkwood-VA 38.86 37.53
42 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 36.20 37.54
43 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Sea Devils-PV 36.61 37.59
44 Molenda, Mallory K 10 Burkwood-VA 40.17 37.76
45 Brown, Rachel X 10 MAKO-PV 38.19 37.81
46 Won, Minzy * 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.98 37.96
47 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 37.81 38.03
48 Hagy, Hannah M 10 Sea Devils-PV 39.27 38.35
49 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 38.44 38.69
50 Humphrey, Allison F 9 YORK-PV 37.27 38.71
51 Hekl, Meghan L 9 YORK-PV 39.40 38.76
52 Smith, Amy M 9 YORK-PV 39.14 38.80
53 Brown, Anzu E 10 Rays-VA 37.93 38.83
54 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 38.38 38.84
55 Meoli, Raina L 9 PM-PV 49.81 39.13
56 Botten, Kelly R 9 YORK-PV 39.41 39.24
57 Carmody, Sydney K 9 PM-PV 39.57 39.61
58 Grecco, Allison M 9 Sea Devils-PV 40.49 39.63
59 DeGEORGE, Maddie M 10 AAC-PV 48.29 40.19
60 Mejia, Meghan R 9 AAC-PV NT 40.45
61 Gardiner, Marie E 9 HACC-PV 45.89 40.57
62 Lang, Katie 9 HACC-PV NT 40.62
63 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 41.04 40.81
64 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 9 Sea Devils-PV 44.27 41.47
65 Han, Clara S 9 MAKO-PV NT 41.51
66 Michael, Natalie M 10 OCCS-PV NT 41.66
67 Brown, Sarah E 9 Sea Devils-PV 42.09 41.81
67 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 48.75 41.81
69 Grissen, Laura A 9 YORK-PV 40.90 42.40
70 Marsh, Jessica K 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.55 42.82
71 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 47.16 42.84
72 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S 9 YORK-PV 44.57 42.98
73 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV 44.86 43.09
74 O'Brien, Maggie K 10 Sea Devils-PV 45.34 43.36
75 Pontius, Darby R 9 Sea Devils-PV 42.86 44.27
76 Shannon, Audrey E 9 Sea Devils-PV 43.75 44.33
77 O'Grady, Caitlin N 9 AAC-PV 48.97 45.82
78 Samara, Emily M 9 FAST-PV NT 46.53
79 Schuler, Morgan R 9 YORK-PV 47.09 46.80
80 Williams, Penny J 9 YORK-PV 47.03 46.87
81 Wishnow, Samantha G 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 47.20
82 Powell, Nicki 9 HACC-PV NT 47.53
83 Ness, Shannon R 10 OCCS-PV NT 49.09
84 Evans, Jeannie C 9 YORK-PV 46.42 49.85
85 Nolan, Katie 9 FAST-PV NT 50.08
86 Kirk, Hannah 9 HACC-PV 52.15 55.29
87 Green, Stephanie C 9 HACC-PV 50.82 55.61
88 Williams, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV 54.52 58.71
89 Tavassoli, Alexa 9 HACC-PV NT 1:02.61
-- Irving, Lindsay M 10 YORK-PV 37.96 NS
-- Liu, Lucia 9 HACC-PV 47.77 NS
-- Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV 38.62 NS
-- Willacy, Tiffany T 10 FAST-PV 33.65 NS
-- Williams, Anna E 9 Sea Devils-PV 38.85 NS
-- Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 36.37 NS
-- West, Laura S 10 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
-- Kassem, Nawal M 10 MAKO-PV 41.13 NS
-- Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV 39.07 NS
-- Plombon, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 37.62 NS
-- Etherton, Sarah G 10 YORK-PV 47.31 NS
-- Gettler, Jennifer 9 HACC-PV 42.13 NS
-- Block, Elizabeth 10 HACC-PV 33.22 NS
-- Stevens, Madeline M 9 FBST-PV 47.45 NS
-- Gallagher, Annalee M 10 OCCS-PV 37.79 SCR
-- Olsen, Sarah V 10 OCCS-PV NT SCR
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crider, Lara K 10 OCCS-PV 2:56.64 2:40.39 20
36.25 1:19.47 (43.22) 2:01.17 (41.70) 2:40.39 (39.22)
2 Aull, Olivia M 10 YORK-PV NT 2:41.76 17
35.24 1:17.27 (42.03) 1:59.49 (42.22) 2:41.76 (42.27)
3 Dona, Reanna A 9 FBST-PV NT 2:42.69 16
38.09 1:20.62 (42.53) 2:03.73 (43.11) 2:42.69 (38.96)
4 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 2:49.53 2:44.79 15
36.81 1:20.42 (43.61) 2:05.55 (45.13) 2:44.79 (39.24)
5 Wade, Shannon M 10 FAST-PV 3:10.58 2:46.24 14
37.33 1:20.57 (43.24) 2:04.07 (43.50) 2:46.24 (42.17)
6 Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:56.87 2:46.26 13
36.80 1:19.87 (43.07) 2:03.73 (43.86) 2:46.26 (42.53)
7 Patalita, Elizabeth A 10 PM-PV 2:56.76 2:50.02 12
37.31 1:20.97 (43.66) 2:07.00 (46.03) 2:50.02 (43.02)
8 Shaw, Maggie E 9 MAKO-PV NT 2:51.46 11
37.49 1:22.22 (44.73) 2:07.37 (45.15) 2:51.46 (44.09)
9 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV NT 2:53.98 9
39.25 1:25.76 (46.51) 2:12.35 (46.59) 2:53.98 (41.63)
10 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 2:54.92 2:54.33 7
39.71 1:24.70 (44.99) 2:11.55 (46.85) 2:54.33 (42.78)
11 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 3:01.04 2:54.56 6
40.14 1:25.91 (45.77) 2:11.70 (45.79) 2:54.56 (42.86)
12 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV NT 2:54.58 5
38.32 1:22.42 (44.10) 2:09.58 (47.16) 2:54.58 (45.00)
13 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 2:55.09 4
39.32 1:25.02 (45.70) 2:13.30 (48.28) 2:55.09 (41.79)
14 Pasztor, Abby J 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 2:55.20 3
39.38 1:25.42 (46.04) 2:14.24 (48.82) 2:55.20 (40.96)
15 Dietz, Jenna B 10 HACC-PV 3:09.31 2:56.50 2
39.49 1:25.60 (46.11) 2:14.51 (48.91) 2:56.50 (41.99)
16 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV NT 2:58.74 1
39.78 1:24.84 (45.06) 2:13.20 (48.36) 2:58.74 (45.54)
17 Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:54.65 2:59.46
38.27 1:23.53 (45.26) 2:11.85 (48.32) 2:59.46 (47.61)
18 Bennett, Katie B 9 YORK-PV NT 2:59.67
38.91 1:26.22 (47.31) 2:13.61 (47.39) 2:59.67 (46.06)
19 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:01.05
40.11 1:28.87 (48.76) 2:17.16 (48.29) 3:01.05 (43.89)
20 Lewis, Anna L 10 MAKO-PV 3:04.99 3:01.49
39.13 1:25.77 (46.64) 2:14.20 (48.43) 3:01.49 (47.29)
21 Scoggin, Sierra 10 HACC-PV NT 3:04.24
40.71 1:29.09 (48.38) 2:17.71 (48.62) 3:04.24 (46.53)
22 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 3:09.88 3:04.40
40.69 1:28.64 (47.95) 2:17.94 (49.30) 3:04.40 (46.46)
23 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV NT 3:06.12
43.10 1:30.98 (47.88) 2:20.81 (49.83) 3:06.12 (45.31)
24 Brown, Rachel X 10 MAKO-PV 3:16.44 3:09.48
40.78 1:31.68 (50.90) 2:22.79 (51.11) 3:09.48 (46.69)
25 Brown, Anzu E 10 Rays-VA 3:14.02 3:10.40
40.43 1:30.02 (49.59) 2:21.83 (51.81) 3:10.40 (48.57)
26 Choi, Joowon M 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:18.90 3:11.35
39.50 1:28.72 (49.22) 2:20.65 (51.93) 3:11.35 (50.70)
27 Lysher, Lindsey M 9 Rays-VA 3:33.55 3:13.65
42.22 1:34.22 (52.00) 2:25.72 (51.50) 3:13.65 (47.93)
28 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV NT 3:15.39
41.65 1:32.75 (51.10) 2:24.75 (52.00) 3:15.39 (50.64)
29 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 3:23.15 3:18.32
44.32 1:37.31 (52.99) 2:28.77 (51.46) 3:18.32 (49.55)
30 Palmer, Jessica D 9 Burkwood-VA 3:16.06 3:19.59
44.04 1:36.09 (52.05) 2:29.64 (53.55) 3:19.59 (49.95)
31 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:07.99 3:20.40
46.56 1:39.46 (52.90) 2:32.18 (52.72) 3:20.40 (48.22)
32 Fischer, Penny R 9 YORK-PV NT 3:24.39
43.13 1:35.79 (52.66) 2:30.28 (54.49) 3:24.39 (54.11)
33 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV NT 3:25.62
44.56 1:37.76 (53.20) 2:34.66 (56.90) 3:25.62 (50.96)
34 Meoli, Raina L 9 PM-PV NT 3:28.87
45.29 1:36.52 (51.23) 2:34.91 (58.39) 3:28.87 (53.96)
35 Humphrey, Allison F 9 YORK-PV NT 3:31.66
46.83 1:42.43 (55.60) 2:38.25 (55.82) 3:31.66 (53.41)
36 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S 9 YORK-PV NT 3:36.58
48.14 1:45.25 (57.11) 2:40.65 (55.40) 3:36.58 (55.93)
37 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV NT 3:37.84
46.65 1:43.51 (56.86) 2:43.42 (59.91) 3:37.84 (54.42)
38 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV NT 3:38.69
49.27 1:46.48 (57.21) 2:45.10 (58.62) 3:38.69 (53.59)
39 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV NT 3:39.97
47.48 1:44.25 (56.77) 2:46.26 (1:02.01) 3:39.97 (53.71)
-- Strange, Jenna L 10 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
-- Choudhury, Julia B 10 YORK-PV NT SCR
-- Evans, Jeannie C 9 YORK-PV NT SCR
-- Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV NT SCR
-- Block, Elizabeth 10 HACC-PV 3:11.77 SCR
-- Gallagher, Annalee M 10 OCCS-PV NT SCR
-- Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:06.53 SCR
-- Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 3:08.61 SCR
-- Williams, Anna E 9 Sea Devils-PV 3:29.86 SCR
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crider, Lara K 10 OCCS-PV 7:38.61 7:12.39 20
39.64 1:23.88 (44.24) 2:09.51 (45.63) 2:54.74 (45.23)
3:37.76 (43.02) 4:21.80 (44.04) 5:06.38 (44.58) 5:51.13 (44.75)
6:33.13 (42.00) 7:12.39 (39.26)
2 Dona, Reanna A 9 FBST-PV NT 7:29.78 17
40.18 1:26.50 (46.32) 2:14.54 (48.04) 3:02.75 (48.21)
3:50.61 (47.86) 4:38.84 (48.23) 5:24.65 (45.81) 6:09.97 (45.32)
6:52.82 (42.85) 7:29.78 (36.96)
3 Wade, Shannon M 10 FAST-PV 7:45.50 7:29.82 16
36.71 1:19.99 (43.28) 2:07.32 (47.33) 3:39.71 (1:32.39)
4:26.94 ( ) 5:13.66 (46.72) 6:01.03 (47.37)
6:46.02 (44.99) 7:29.82 (43.80)
4 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 7:44.99 7:33.34 15
38.05 1:23.69 (45.64) 2:10.05 (46.36) 2:56.69 (46.64)
3:43.41 (46.72) 4:30.27 (46.86) 5:17.45 (47.18) 6:05.04 (47.59)
6:51.09 (46.05) 7:33.34 (42.25)
5 Lewis, Anna L 10 MAKO-PV NT 8:07.02 14
39.71 1:27.35 (47.64) 2:16.02 (48.67) 3:07.12 (51.10)
3:57.87 (50.75) 4:49.66 (51.79) 5:40.66 (51.00) 6:31.70 (51.04)
7:21.78 (50.08) 8:07.02 (45.24)
6 Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 8:13.26 13
39.94 1:27.93 (47.99) 2:18.51 (50.58) 3:10.25 (51.74)
4:02.52 (52.27) 4:55.03 (52.51) 5:49.21 (54.18) 6:40.74 (51.53)
7:33.16 (52.42) 8:13.26 (40.10)
7 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV NT 8:15.27 12
42.38 1:32.21 (49.83) 2:22.90 (50.69) 3:12.55 (49.65)
4:06.11 (53.56) 4:58.37 (52.26) 5:50.34 (51.97) 6:41.41 (51.07)
7:30.99 (49.58) 8:15.27 (44.28)
8 Harrison, Caitlin A 9 Rays-VA 8:30.00 8:20.50 11
45.10 1:36.24 (51.14) 2:25.71 (49.47) 3:16.54 (50.83)
4:08.12 (51.58) 5:00.36 (52.24) 5:52.99 (52.63) 6:43.25 (50.26)
7:34.13 (50.88) 8:20.50 (46.37)
9 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV NT 8:58.14 9
43.64 1:35.61 (51.97) 2:31.16 (55.55) 3:27.68 (56.52)
4:23.62 (55.94) 5:18.15 (54.53) 6:15.25 (57.10) 7:11.50 (56.25)
8:07.31 (55.81) 8:58.14 (50.83)
-- Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV NT SCR
-- Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 9:04.49 SCR
-- Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV NT SCR
-- Choudhury, Julia B 10 YORK-PV NT SCR
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stone, Casenya K 10 MAKO-PV 40.52 38.85 20
2 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 40.50 39.25 17
3 Ferrari, Justine J 10 YORK-PV 43.00 39.29 16
4 Patalita, Elizabeth A 10 PM-PV 40.36 39.47 15
5 Wade, Shannon M 10 FAST-PV 42.40 39.88 14
6 Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.89 40.23 13
7 Smith, Shannon F 9 YORK-PV 40.16 40.26 12
8 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 40.73 40.32 11
9 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 42.61 40.43 9
10 Symmes, Lauren E 10 YORK-PV 40.10 40.52 7
11 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 42.30 40.54 6
12 Scoggin, Sierra 10 HACC-PV 43.83 40.70 5
13 Choi, Joowon M 10 Sea Devils-PV 42.75 40.71 4
14 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 Sea Devils-PV 40.44 40.87 3
15 Bennett, Katie B 9 YORK-PV 42.84 40.96 2
16 Slevin, Claire C 9 YORK-PV 42.24 41.27 1
17 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 47.45 41.33
18 Goldsby, Jessica A 10 MAKO-PV 42.81 41.53
19 Hlusko, Tori J 10 Rays-VA 43.20 41.65
20 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 41.34 41.67
21 Bugel, Maddie 9 YORK-PV 42.39 41.78
22 Rooney, Christine M 10 YORK-PV 41.56 41.85
22 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 41.16 41.85
24 Goldsby, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV 41.89 41.86
25 Palmer, Jessica D 9 Burkwood-VA 44.74 41.88
26 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Sea Devils-PV 41.80 41.95
27 Alonge, Sophia 10 YORK-PV 42.74 42.02
28 Skowronski, Allison C 10 YORK-PV 42.13 42.03
29 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 44.11 42.32
30 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 48.60 42.33
31 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 41.86 42.38
32 Dobrenz, Beverly G 10 YORK-PV 42.57 42.47
33 Brown, Rachel X 10 MAKO-PV 42.26 42.67
34 Pasztor, Abby J 10 Sea Devils-PV 41.93 42.68
35 Severin, Mary A 9 HACC-PV 47.92 42.80
36 Miller-Cvilikas, Emma 10 HACC-PV 45.47 43.14
37 Lang, Katie 9 HACC-PV 46.38 43.32
38 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 43.26 43.38
39 Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.54 43.46
40 Lysher, Lindsey M 9 Rays-VA 44.46 43.61
41 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 44.47 43.62
42 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 47.34 44.01
43 Mejia, Meghan R 9 AAC-PV 44.55 44.34
44 Strange, Jenna L 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.12 44.40
45 Humphrey, Allison F 9 YORK-PV 44.44 44.86
46 Rogers, Rachel M 9 MAKO-PV 48.06 45.16
47 Lewis, Anna L 10 MAKO-PV 48.84 45.26
48 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 9 MAKO-PV 47.03 45.27
49 Botten, Kelly R 9 YORK-PV 42.91 45.38
50 Dietz, Jenna B 10 HACC-PV 44.70 45.41
51 Grecco, Allison M 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.03 45.92
52 Carmody, Sydney K 9 PM-PV 48.53 46.58
53 Molenda, Mallory K 10 Burkwood-VA 46.18 47.46
54 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV 47.02 47.64
55 Gardiner, Marie E 9 HACC-PV 1:11.92 48.05
56 Smith, Amy M 9 YORK-PV 50.51 48.18
57 Hagy, Hannah M 10 Sea Devils-PV 49.03 48.35
57 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 47.27 48.35
59 Fischer, Penny R 9 YORK-PV 49.88 48.55
60 DeGEORGE, Maddie M 10 AAC-PV 53.64 48.81
61 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 50.50 49.06
62 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV NT 49.64
63 Han, Clara S 9 MAKO-PV NT 49.75
64 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV NT 50.03
65 Brown, Sarah E 9 Sea Devils-PV 51.11 50.62
66 Hekl, Meghan L 9 YORK-PV 46.18 50.93
67 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 51.05
68 Michael, Natalie M 10 OCCS-PV 1:01.22 51.19
69 Pontius, Darby R 9 Sea Devils-PV 52.48 51.64
70 Shannon, Audrey E 9 Sea Devils-PV 49.98 51.91
71 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 52.46 52.80
72 Powell, Nicki 9 HACC-PV NT 53.11
73 Grissen, Laura A 9 YORK-PV 49.25 53.55
74 Evans, Jeannie C 9 YORK-PV 52.59 53.71
75 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S 9 YORK-PV 53.76 54.49
76 O'Grady, Caitlin N 9 AAC-PV 1:08.69 54.62
77 O'Brien, Maggie K 10 Sea Devils-PV 54.12 55.01
78 Kirk, Hannah 9 HACC-PV 54.98 55.41
79 Williams, Penny J 9 YORK-PV 58.03 55.51
80 Nolan, Katie 9 FAST-PV NT 55.52
81 Schuler, Morgan R 9 YORK-PV NT 55.75
82 Wishnow, Samantha G 9 Sea Devils-PV 56.32 55.76
83 Green, Stephanie C 9 HACC-PV NT 58.56
84 Samara, Emily M 9 FAST-PV NT 1:01.85
85 Tavassoli, Alexa 9 HACC-PV NT 1:03.73
86 Williams, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:02.74 1:05.13
87 Ness, Shannon R 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:06.90
-- Won, Minzy * 10 Sea Devils-PV 56.27 DQ
-- Meoli, Raina L 9 PM-PV 46.92 DQ
-- Marsh, Jessica K 10 Sea Devils-PV 50.84 DQ
-- Block, Elizabeth 10 HACC-PV 49.50 NS
-- Williams, Anna E 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.99 NS
-- Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV 40.78 NS
-- Liu, Lucia 9 HACC-PV 58.57 NS
-- Choudhury, Julia B 10 YORK-PV 39.70 NS
-- Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 40.73 NS
-- Plombon, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 42.10 NS
-- West, Laura S 10 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
-- Gettler, Jennifer 9 HACC-PV 53.81 NS
-- Stevens, Madeline M 9 FBST-PV 53.34 NS
-- Willacy, Tiffany T 10 FAST-PV 43.45 NS
-- Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV 46.77 NS
-- Olsen, Sarah V 10 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Gallagher, Annalee M 10 OCCS-PV 49.05 NS
-- Abdullah, Nicole E 10 YORK-PV 48.92 NS
-- Irving, Lindsay M 10 YORK-PV 41.17 NS
-- Etherton, Sarah G 10 YORK-PV 55.46 NS
-- Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV 48.13 NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV NT 1:32.73 20
43.48 1:32.73 (49.25)
2 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 1:44.45 1:36.43 17
45.29 1:36.43 (51.14)
3 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 1:41.96 1:36.74 16
45.58 1:36.74 (51.16)
4 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV 1:39.49 1:36.98 15
45.68 1:36.98 (51.30)
5 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 1:37.76 1:37.54 14
46.62 1:37.54 (50.92)
6 Dona, Reanna A 9 FBST-PV NT 1:38.71 13
48.33 1:38.71 (50.38)
7 Shaw, Maggie E 9 MAKO-PV 1:45.18 1:38.85 12
46.01 1:38.85 (52.84)
8 Froberg, Ruthann H 9 MAKO-PV NT 1:39.41 11
46.29 1:39.41 (53.12)
9 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:40.20 1:39.66 9
49.19 1:39.66 (50.47)
10 Wade, Shannon M 10 FAST-PV 1:56.68 1:40.41 7
47.28 1:40.41 (53.13)
11 Knoble, Lauren K 9 MAKO-PV 1:47.26 1:41.75 6
48.66 1:41.75 (53.09)
12 Scoggin, Sierra 10 HACC-PV 1:50.24 1:42.37 5
48.36 1:42.37 (54.01)
13 Webb, Kelsie E 10 YORK-PV 1:54.50 1:45.68 4
49.13 1:45.68 (56.55)
14 Harrison, Caitlin A 9 Rays-VA 1:59.00 1:59.37 3
55.09 1:59.37 (1:04.28)
15 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S 9 YORK-PV 2:07.42 2:02.94 2
58.86 2:02.94 (1:04.08)
-- Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV NT DQ
41.84 DQ (50.78)
-- Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV NT SCR
41.84
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:33.08 1:24.34 20
39.71 1:24.34 (44.63)
2 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:32.69 1:25.53 17
40.26 1:25.53 (45.27)
3 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:39.33 1:26.55 16
39.52 1:26.55 (47.03)
4 Aull, Olivia M 10 YORK-PV NT 1:26.66 15
37.74 1:26.66 (48.92)
5 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:28.42 14
39.50 1:28.42 (48.92)
6 Smith, Shannon F 9 YORK-PV 1:40.98 1:31.36 13
42.07 1:31.36 (49.29)
7 Wamsted, Annemarie E 10 YORK-PV NT 1:32.06 12
41.88 1:32.06 (50.18)
8 Dobrenz, Beverly G 10 YORK-PV NT 1:35.51 11
44.67 1:35.51 (50.84)
9 Ferrari, Justine J 10 YORK-PV NT 1:37.18 9
42.54 1:37.18 (54.64)
10 Grecco, Allison M 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:37.28 7
44.30 1:37.28 (52.98)
11 Crider, Lara K 10 OCCS-PV 1:47.04 1:38.80 6
45.50 1:38.80 (53.30)
12 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV NT 1:39.65 5
46.40 1:39.65 (53.25)
13 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:39.71 4
43.79 1:39.71 (55.92)
14 Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:43.63 3
46.44 1:43.63 (57.19)
15 Botten, Kelly R 9 YORK-PV NT 1:45.25 2
46.25 1:45.25 (59.00)
16 Brown, Anzu E 10 Rays-VA 1:55.19 1:45.27 1
46.33 1:45.27 (58.94)
17 Hlusko, Tori J 10 Rays-VA 1:45.00 1:48.18
48.02 1:48.18 (1:00.16)
18 Fischer, Penny R 9 YORK-PV 1:57.43 1:48.36
47.32 1:48.36 (1:01.04)
19 Lysher, Lindsey M 9 Rays-VA 1:53.00 1:52.33
48.15 1:52.33 (1:04.18)
20 Michael, Natalie M 10 OCCS-PV 2:08.97 2:04.25
54.64 2:04.25 (1:09.61)
-- Rooney, Christine M 10 YORK-PV NT DQ
39.57 DQ (49.59)
-- Williams, Madeline C 9 Sea Devils-PV NT DQ
1:12.20 DQ (1:27.21)
-- Ruttenberg, Caroline E 9 Sea Devils-PV NT DQ
47.72 DQ (1:02.66)
-- Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:46.59 NS
-- Liu, Lucia 9 HACC-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferrari, Justine J 10 YORK-PV NT 2:58.35 20
43.49 1:29.51 (46.02) 2:20.02 (50.51) 2:58.35 (38.33)
2 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 3:10.40 2:58.57 17
40.40 1:25.14 (44.74) 2:19.32 (54.18) 2:58.57 (39.25)
3 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 3:14.65 3:02.23 16
39.83 1:24.35 (44.52) 2:22.45 (58.10) 3:02.23 (39.78)
4 Sanner, Haley K 10 AAC-PV 3:22.45 3:03.05 15
44.11 1:28.99 (44.88) 2:21.26 (52.27) 3:03.05 (41.79)
5 Dobrenz, Beverly G 10 YORK-PV NT 3:03.13 14
43.09 1:28.91 (45.82) 2:22.91 (54.00) 3:03.13 (40.22)
6 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:15.35 3:05.44 13
40.46 1:32.21 (51.75) 2:22.97 (50.76) 3:05.44 (42.47)
7 Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:09.64 12
46.85 1:35.05 (48.20) 2:27.92 (52.87) 3:09.64 (41.72)
8 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 3:23.76 3:13.41 11
41.76 1:32.49 (50.73) 2:30.34 (57.85) 3:13.41 (43.07)
9 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 3:19.14 3:20.31 9
43.94 1:34.40 (50.46) 2:37.96 (1:03.56) 3:20.31 (42.35)
10 Hauptle, Emily C 10 FBST-PV NT 3:26.60 7
51.08 1:41.92 (50.84) 2:37.39 (55.47) 3:26.60 (49.21)
11 Severin, Mary A 9 HACC-PV NT 3:27.24 6
46.07 1:38.01 (51.94) 2:39.91 (1:01.90) 3:27.24 (47.33)
12 Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:27.77 5
47.19 1:38.83 (51.64) 2:38.77 (59.94) 3:27.77 (49.00)
13 Harrison, Caitlin A 9 Rays-VA 3:45.00 3:33.27 4
50.53 1:42.23 (51.70) 2:45.92 (1:03.69) 3:33.27 (47.35)
14 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:36.43 3
52.18 1:43.45 (51.27) 2:47.60 (1:04.15) 3:36.43 (48.83)
15 Hagy, Hannah M 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:36.97 2
48.71 1:46.32 (57.61) 2:43.38 (57.06) 3:36.97 (53.59)
16 Wishnow, Samantha G 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 4:18.26 1
55.49 2:03.84 (1:08.35) 3:15.95 (1:12.11) 4:18.26 (1:02.31)
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sea Devil Swimming-PV 'A' 2:03.11 2:13.12 40
1) Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 2) McKinley, Sarah I 9
3) Gersh, Victoria R 10 4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9
32.15 1:05.12 (32.97) 1:40.47 (35.35) 2:13.12 (32.65)
2 York Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:09.98 2:14.66 34
1) Symmes, Lauren E 10 2) Dobrenz, Beverly G 10
3) Skowronski, Allison C 10 4) Aull, Olivia M 10
34.12 1:07.29 (33.17) 1:42.77 (35.48) 2:14.66 (31.89)
3 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 2:14.47 2:14.90 32
1) Patalita, Elizabeth A 10 2) Brooks, Allie D 9
3) Ferris, Brenna M 9 4) Bergen, Rachel E 10
33.11 1:06.65 (33.54) 1:41.61 (34.96) 2:14.90 (33.29)
4 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 2:20.31 2:15.71 30
1) Tolbert, Ariana 10 2) Dietz, Jenna B 10
3) Scoggin, Sierra 10 4) Rice, Carolyn A 10
31.98 1:08.26 (36.28) 1:45.46 (37.20) 2:15.71 (30.25)
5 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:10.74 2:17.78 28
1) Crider, Lara K 10 2) Donohoe, Lauren E 10
3) VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 4) Anderson, Megan S 9
32.67 1:07.82 (35.15) 1:43.05 (35.23) 2:17.78 (34.73)
6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV 'A' 2:21.70 2:19.51 25
1) Goldsby, Megan E 9 2) Shaw, Maggie E 9
3) Goldsby, Jessica A 10 4) Stone, Casenya K 10
35.75 1:11.22 (35.47) 1:46.61 (35.39) 2:19.51 (32.90)
6 Sea Devil Swimming-PV 'B' 2:11.50 2:19.51 25
1) Clarke, Stephanie C 10 2) Pearson, Kylie A 9
3) Geinzer, Claire C 9 4) Pasztor, Abby J 10
36.12 1:10.74 (34.62) 1:45.73 (34.99) 2:19.51 (33.78)
8 York Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:15.92 2:20.43 22
1) Smith, Shannon F 9 2) Bugel, Maddie 9
3) Rooney, Christine M 10 4) Alonge, Sophia 10
34.24 1:10.90 (36.66) 1:45.89 (34.99) 2:20.43 (34.54)
9 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'B' 2:28.74 2:29.28 18
1) Stewart, Natalia 10 2) Jaeger, Michelle K 9
3) Graumann, Alayna M 10 4) Dubon, Kelsie D 9
36.18 1:17.30 (41.12) 1:51.59 (34.29) 2:29.28 (37.69)
10 Potomac Marlins-PV 'B' 2:43.08 2:30.68 14
1) Emerson, Ariane A 10 2) Johannes, Anna F 10
3) Carmody, Sydney K 9 4) King, Kylie M 9
34.95 1:12.11 (37.16) 1:51.17 (39.06) 2:30.68 (39.51)
11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV 'B' 2:31.09 2:31.09 12
1) Rogers, Rachel M 9 2) Lewis, Anna L 10
3) Brown, Rachel X 10 4) Schwindt, Katie M 9
37.10 1:21.77 (44.67) 1:54.46 (32.69) 2:31.09 (36.63)
12 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV 'A' 2:33.00 2:33.18 10
1) Lee, Jinhee S 9 2) Hauptle, Emily C 10
3) Buchman, Leah E 10 4) Dona, Reanna A 9
39.37 1:19.20 (39.83) 2:00.96 (41.76) 2:33.18 (32.22)
13 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'B' NT 2:42.50 8
1) Severin, Mary A 9 2) Powell, Nicki 9
3) Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth E 9 4) Miller-Cvilikas, Emma 10
36.48 1:25.83 (49.35) 2:05.77 (39.94) 2:42.50 (36.73)
-- Stingrays Swim Club-VA 'A' 2:30.21 NS
1) Hlusko, Tori J 10 2) Cowper, Fay M 10
3) Brown, Anzu E 10 4) Lysher, Lindsey M 9
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wamsted, Annemarie E 10 YORK-PV 1:14.76 1:08.48 20
33.22 1:08.48 (35.26)
2 Crider, Lara K 10 OCCS-PV 1:15.97 1:12.54 17
34.15 1:12.54 (38.39)
3 Hlusko, Tori J 10 Rays-VA 1:18.36 1:15.04 16
36.99 1:15.04 (38.05)
4 Wade, Shannon M 10 FAST-PV 1:14.86 1:15.34 15
35.14 1:15.34 (40.20)
5 Smith, Shannon F 9 YORK-PV 1:16.22 1:15.79 14
35.32 1:15.79 (40.47)
6 Moffitt, Hellen S 8 FBST-PV 1:15.53 1:16.09 13
35.92 1:16.09 (40.17)
7 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.23 1:16.12 12
37.17 1:16.12 (38.95)
8 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:15.64 1:16.22 11
36.20 1:16.22 (40.02)
9 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 1:16.99 1:17.01 9
36.96 1:17.01 (40.05)
10 Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:35.53 1:17.29 7
36.51 1:17.29 (40.78)
11 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 1:22.91 1:17.40 6
37.07 1:17.40 (40.33)
12 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:25.94 1:18.56 5
36.47 1:18.56 (42.09)
13 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:19.64 1:18.59 4
36.37 1:18.59 (42.22)
14 Hough, Kendall R 9 OCCS-PV 1:15.17 1:18.71 3
35.92 1:18.71 (42.79)
15 Pasztor, Abby J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.55 1:18.77 2
36.58 1:18.77 (42.19)
16 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 1:25.70 1:19.37 1
37.28 1:19.37 (42.09)
17 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 1:25.52 1:19.43
36.85 1:19.43 (42.58)
17 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:20.66 1:19.43
37.04 1:19.43 (42.39)
19 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 1:20.46 1:20.42
37.62 1:20.42 (42.80)
20 Goldsby, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV 1:23.40 1:20.52
37.99 1:20.52 (42.53)
21 Shaw, Maggie E 9 MAKO-PV 1:22.50 1:20.93
38.18 1:20.93 (42.75)
22 Rooney, Christine M 10 YORK-PV 1:18.78 1:21.19
39.43 1:21.19 (41.76)
23 Bennett, Katie B 9 YORK-PV 1:24.85 1:21.21
38.16 1:21.21 (43.05)
24 Kidd, Paige A 9 FAST-PV 1:31.77 1:21.70
38.93 1:21.70 (42.77)
25 Lewis, Anna L 10 MAKO-PV NT 1:21.85
37.42 1:21.85 (44.43)
26 Dietz, Jenna B 10 HACC-PV 1:20.45 1:22.43
38.91 1:22.43 (43.52)
27 Berglund, Amy E 7 MAKO-PV 1:21.99 1:22.61
38.01 1:22.61 (44.60)
28 Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:30.82 1:23.31
40.03 1:23.31 (43.28)
29 Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV 1:28.43 1:23.37
39.29 1:23.37 (44.08)
29 Freeland, Allyson C 10 OCCS-PV 1:30.06 1:23.37
39.26 1:23.37 (44.11)
31 Scoggin, Sierra 10 HACC-PV 1:28.28 1:23.80
39.39 1:23.80 (44.41)
32 Wollmar, Sierra J 10 MAKO-PV NT 1:24.17
38.44 1:24.17 (45.73)
33 Skowronski, Allison C 10 YORK-PV 1:23.46 1:24.39
38.49 1:24.39 (45.90)
34 Goldsby, Jessica A 10 MAKO-PV NT 1:24.44
38.86 1:24.44 (45.58)
35 Judd, Kelsie N 10 Rays-VA 1:27.00 1:24.79
38.37 1:24.79 (46.42)
36 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 1:24.90 1:25.31
39.92 1:25.31 (45.39)
37 Severin, Mary A 9 HACC-PV NT 1:25.75
40.15 1:25.75 (45.60)
38 Miller-Cvilikas, Emma 10 HACC-PV 1:28.31 1:26.69
39 Vasquez, Tati S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.39 1:26.94
40.49 1:26.94 (46.45)
40 Webb, Kelsie E 10 YORK-PV NT 1:27.13
40.05 1:27.13 (47.08)
41 Palmer, Jessica D 9 Burkwood-VA 1:30.26 1:27.26
40.52 1:27.26 (46.74)
42 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.05 1:27.64
42.45 1:27.64 (45.19)
43 Froberg, Ruthann H 9 MAKO-PV NT 1:27.94
41.21 1:27.94 (46.73)
44 Irving, Lindsay M 10 YORK-PV NT 1:28.43
40.19 1:28.43 (48.24)
45 Etherton, Sarah G 10 YORK-PV 1:42.59 1:28.47
41.17 1:28.47 (47.30)
46 Ward, Rebecca L 9 MAKO-PV NT 1:28.88
42.01 1:28.88 (46.87)
47 Plombon, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 1:35.05 1:29.24
43.17 1:29.24 (46.07)
48 Carmody, Sydney K 9 PM-PV 1:36.42 1:29.61
41.07 1:29.61 (48.54)
49 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.29 1:29.83
39.49 1:29.83 (50.34)
50 Molenda, Mallory K 10 Burkwood-VA 1:31.96 1:29.93
40.95 1:29.93 (48.98)
51 Dutrow, Amelia M 10 YORK-PV 1:34.20 1:30.18
41.27 1:30.18 (48.91)
52 Fletcher, Genevieve R 10 YORK-PV 1:29.13 1:30.47
40.97 1:30.47 (49.50)
53 Zabowski, Celeste M 9 FBST-PV 1:30.01 1:30.72
42.07 1:30.72 (48.65)
54 Gallagher, Annalee M 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:30.73
41.09 1:30.73 (49.64)
55 Smith, Amy M 9 YORK-PV 1:31.68 1:30.79
42.34 1:30.79 (48.45)
56 Brown, Anzu E 10 Rays-VA 1:25.08 1:31.32
41.91 1:31.32 (49.41)
57 Smith, Bridget M 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:38.59 1:31.39
43.38 1:31.39 (48.01)
58 Tremols, Nina A 9 MAKO-PV NT 1:31.51
43.33 1:31.51 (48.18)
59 Smith, Sarah R 9 HACC-PV 1:37.65 1:31.71
43.53 1:31.71 (48.18)
60 Neubig, Katie M 8 Fish-PV 1:39.03 1:32.87
43.33 1:32.87 (49.54)
61 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 1:30.57 1:33.04
45.32 1:33.04 (47.72)
62 Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV 1:41.29 1:33.74
44.32 1:33.74 (49.42)
63 See, Taylor A 10 PM-PV 1:36.71 1:33.86
44.55 1:33.86 (49.31)
64 Blandhard, Megan 10 HACC-PV 1:42.93 1:35.00
44.71 1:35.00 (50.29)
65 Fischer, Penny R 9 YORK-PV 1:31.98 1:35.07
42.51 1:35.07 (52.56)
66 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 1:35.24 1:35.13
45.14 1:35.13 (49.99)
67 Hagy, Hannah M 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.47 1:35.28
43.60 1:35.28 (51.68)
68 Humphrey, Allison F 9 YORK-PV 1:32.48 1:35.56
45.11 1:35.56 (50.45)
69 Longosz, Elizabeth S 8 Fish-PV NT 1:36.10
43.88 1:36.10 (52.22)
70 Maher, Colleen E 9 YORK-PV NT 1:36.59
45.67 1:36.59 (50.92)
71 Voyack, Meghan A 8 Fish-PV NT 1:36.61
45.37 1:36.61 (51.24)
72 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV 2:15.66 1:38.58
44.19 1:38.58 (54.39)
73 Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV NT 1:40.69
49.09 1:40.69 (51.60)
74 Pontius, Darby R 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:44.33 1:41.45
47.34 1:41.45 (54.11)
75 Giaquinto, Olivia M 6 Fish-PV NT 1:41.78
46.99 1:41.78 (54.79)
76 Shannon, Audrey E 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:42.78 1:42.70
44.71 1:42.70 (57.99)
77 Marsan, Julia F 8 Fish-PV NT 1:42.95
47.05 1:42.95 (55.90)
78 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 1:36.93 1:43.38
48.75 1:43.38 (54.63)
79 Meeker, Kristen N 10 Burkwood-VA 1:34.74 1:45.17
46.55 1:45.17 (58.62)
80 Williams, Penny J 9 YORK-PV 1:43.22 1:45.25
81 Nasatka, Jessica E 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:45.27
47.66 1:45.27 (57.61)
82 Pyon, Ashley H 8 Fish-PV NT 1:47.90
51.58 1:47.90 (56.32)
83 Leviton, Hailey L 8 Fish-PV NT 1:48.82
52.27 1:48.82 (56.55)
84 Belal, Ayah 10 FAST-PV NT 1:48.99
50.15 1:48.99 (58.84)
85 Koo, Minji 7 Fish-PV NT 1:49.02
48.15 1:49.02 (1:00.87)
86 Richer, Emma J 8 Fish-PV NT 1:49.92
50.58 1:49.92 (59.34)
87 Vera, Ines D 7 Fish-PV NT 1:50.54
50.30 1:50.54 (1:00.24)
88 Cullather, Erin E 7 Fish-PV NT 2:14.04
89 Au, Katherine Z 7 Fish-PV NT 2:21.55
1:06.52 2:21.55 (1:15.03)
90 Baek, Cathrine 9 Fish-PV NT 2:25.44
1:28.43 2:25.44 (57.01)
91 Neubig, Theresa M 6 Fish-PV NT 2:35.80
1:10.61 2:35.80 (1:25.19)
-- Green, Stephanie C 9 HACC-PV NT DQ
53.73 DQ (1:07.52)
-- Choudhury, Julia B 10 YORK-PV 1:14.44 NS
-- Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 1:28.10 NS
-- Stevens, Madeline M 9 FBST-PV 1:48.82 NS
-- Nolan, Katie 9 FAST-PV NT NS
-- Elias, Claudia 10 HACC-PV NT NS
-- Fox, Lindsay M 10 HACC-PV 1:31.30 NS
-- Gleason, Colleen M 9 YORK-PV 1:38.56 NS
-- Gomez, Elizabeth A 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:41.10 NS
-- Suyama, Alina M 9 YORK-PV 1:37.41 NS
-- Willacy, Tiffany T 10 FAST-PV 1:27.61 NS
-- Stiehm, Carleigh 9 OCCS-PV 1:37.21 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patalita, Elizabeth A 10 PM-PV 1:26.22 1:25.37 20
42.10 1:25.37 (43.27)
2 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 1:27.47 1:25.84 17
42.45 1:25.84 (43.39)
3 Moffitt, Hellen S 8 FBST-PV NT 1:26.18 16
39.66 1:26.18 (46.52)
4 Crider, Lara K 10 OCCS-PV 1:29.52 1:27.74 15
43.77 1:27.74 (43.97)
5 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:29.88 1:28.15 14
43.87 1:28.15 (44.28)
6 Bennett, Katie B 9 YORK-PV 1:36.08 1:28.80 13
43.25 1:28.80 (45.55)
7 Scoggin, Sierra 10 HACC-PV 1:40.71 1:29.96 12
8 Fletcher, Genevieve R 10 YORK-PV NT 1:30.46 11
43.53 1:30.46 (46.93)
9 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 1:29.82 1:30.52 9
42.78 1:30.52 (47.74)
10 Rooney, Christine M 10 YORK-PV 1:43.45 1:31.16 7
44.68 1:31.16 (46.48)
11 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV NT 1:31.24 6
44.98 1:31.24 (46.26)
12 Judd, Kelsie N 10 Rays-VA 1:36.49 1:31.39 5
42.54 1:31.39 (48.85)
13 Jarmas, Alison E 10 YORK-PV 1:34.49 1:31.46 4
43.06 1:31.46 (48.40)
14 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.96 1:32.19 3
45.26 1:32.19 (46.93)
15 Palmer, Jessica D 9 Burkwood-VA NT 1:32.52 2
44.18 1:32.52 (48.34)
16 Bugel, Maddie 9 YORK-PV NT 1:32.83 1
44.62 1:32.83 (48.21)
17 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.27 1:33.17
44.67 1:33.17 (48.50)
18 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 1:30.29 1:33.69
19 Botten, Kelly R 9 YORK-PV 1:41.82 1:33.78
44.89 1:33.78 (48.89)
20 Skowronski, Allison C 10 YORK-PV 1:33.73 1:34.05
44.49 1:34.05 (49.56)
21 Lysher, Lindsey M 9 Rays-VA 1:42.73 1:34.49
45.29 1:34.49 (49.20)
22 Zabowski, Celeste M 9 FBST-PV 1:38.95 1:38.25
48.21 1:38.25 (50.04)
23 Harrison, Caitlin A 9 Rays-VA 1:43.00 1:38.92
47.89 1:38.92 (51.03)
24 Smith, Sarah R 9 HACC-PV NT 1:39.72
45.82 1:39.72 (53.90)
25 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV NT 1:41.88
48.46 1:41.88 (53.42)
26 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 1:45.24 1:48.02
51.45 1:48.02 (56.57)
27 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV NT 1:48.33
50.05 1:48.33 (58.28)
28 Kohl, Stephanie D 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:08.95 1:52.11
53.49 1:52.11 (58.62)
29 Shannon, Audrey E 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:51.72 1:56.48
55.25 1:56.48 (1:01.23)
30 Vera, Ines D 7 Fish-PV NT 1:59.54
58.51 1:59.54 (1:01.03)
-- Wollmar, Sierra J 10 MAKO-PV NT DQ
-- Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 1:25.38 NS
-- Choudhury, Julia B 10 YORK-PV 1:28.53 NS
-- Hekl, Meghan L 9 YORK-PV 1:42.24 NS
-- Russell, Shannon M 10 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Ferrari, Justine J 10 YORK-PV 1:31.25 NS
-- Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 1:30.84 NS
-- Elias, Claudia 10 HACC-PV NT NS
-- Gomez, Elizabeth A 10 Sea Devils-PV NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV 45.98 41.54 20
2 Aull, Olivia M 10 YORK-PV 45.20 42.57 17
3 Sanner, Haley K 10 AAC-PV 43.92 42.80 16
4 Freeman, Julia R 10 MAKO-PV 45.12 43.80 15
5 Dona, Reanna A 9 FBST-PV 44.89 44.26 14
6 Conway, Rachel V 10 PM-PV 49.23 44.61 13
7 Slattery, Julia E 10 MAKO-PV 45.58 44.64 12
8 Skowronski, Allison C 10 YORK-PV 46.32 44.73 11
9 Symmes, Lauren E 10 YORK-PV 46.47 44.78 9
10 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 45.75 44.99 7
11 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 46.07 45.26 6
12 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 45.50 45.30 5
13 Vasquez, Tati S 10 Sea Devils-PV 47.11 45.42 4
14 Alonge, Sophia 10 YORK-PV NT 45.64 3
15 Gallagher, Annalee M 10 OCCS-PV 50.16 46.04 2
16 Bergen, Sarah J 8 PM-PV 46.56 46.14 1
17 Froberg, Ruthann H 9 MAKO-PV 49.47 46.42
18 Pasztor, Abby J 10 Sea Devils-PV 46.22 46.62
19 Brown, Anzu E 10 Rays-VA 47.28 46.68
20 Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV 47.00 46.74
21 Rogers, Rachel M 9 MAKO-PV 49.83 46.80
22 Bugel, Maddie 9 YORK-PV 47.55 46.82
23 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 47.08 46.85
24 Hlusko, Tori J 10 Rays-VA 47.15 46.88
25 Stone, Casenya K 10 MAKO-PV 44.70 46.96
26 Dobrenz, Beverly G 10 YORK-PV 48.25 47.00
27 Lewis, Anna L 10 MAKO-PV 51.46 47.22
28 Knoble, Lauren K 9 MAKO-PV 49.19 47.25
29 Wamsted, Annemarie E 10 YORK-PV 1:03.48 47.31
30 Edwards, Claire M 9 MAKO-PV 47.58 47.47
31 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 48.79 47.68
32 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 Sea Devils-PV 45.18 47.76
33 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9 Sea Devils-PV 49.92 47.93
34 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 9 MAKO-PV 47.55 48.11
34 Le, Michelle 9 HACC-PV 51.24 48.11
36 Botten, Kelly R 9 YORK-PV 53.66 48.32
37 Slevin, Claire C 9 YORK-PV 50.81 48.56
38 DeGEORGE, Maddie M 10 AAC-PV 53.02 48.80
39 Hagy, Hannah M 10 Sea Devils-PV 49.38 48.91
40 Dutrow, Amelia M 10 YORK-PV 52.37 48.98
41 Ward, Rebecca L 9 MAKO-PV 47.39 49.08
42 Smith, Bridget M 10 Sea Devils-PV 51.91 49.14
43 Dietz, Jenna B 10 HACC-PV 47.13 49.20
44 Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV 50.06 49.31
45 Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 50.58 49.55
46 Zabowski, Celeste M 9 FBST-PV 49.00 49.56
47 Mejia, Meghan R 9 AAC-PV 51.52 49.63
48 Irving, Lindsay M 10 YORK-PV 1:02.21 49.64
49 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 49.11 49.66
50 Freeland, Allyson C 10 OCCS-PV 49.56 49.71
51 Carlton, Kayla A 8 Sea Devils-PV 49.54 50.11
52 Webb, Kelsie E 10 YORK-PV NT 50.23
53 Jarmas, Alison E 10 YORK-PV 51.84 50.32
54 Smith, Amy M 9 YORK-PV 50.96 50.66
55 Gardiner, Marie E 9 HACC-PV 1:06.19 50.81
56 Han, Clara S 9 MAKO-PV NT 51.05
57 See, Taylor A 10 PM-PV 51.62 51.16
58 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 53.41 51.21
59 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 56.01 51.68
60 Shannon, Audrey E 9 Sea Devils-PV 53.33 51.80
61 Newton, Sophie M 10 Sea Devils-PV 58.01 51.90
62 Won, Minzy * 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:03.47 52.05
63 Kassem, Nawal M 10 MAKO-PV 52.48 52.42
64 Kidd, Paige A 9 FAST-PV 54.10 52.88
65 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 52.95 52.96
66 Vosbeck, Charlotte K 9 Sea Devils-PV 57.06 53.14
67 Meeker, Kristen N 10 Burkwood-VA 53.76 53.27
68 Hoyle, Brittany E 10 YORK-PV 54.08 53.96
69 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Sea Devils-PV 53.61 54.42
69 Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV 58.94 54.42
71 Koo, Minji 7 Fish-PV 1:02.71 54.82
72 Abdullah, Nicole E 10 YORK-PV 1:01.08 55.31
73 Lair, Gina R 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:04.34 55.43
74 Brininstool, Stephanie 9 HACC-PV NT 55.50
75 Nasatka, Jessica E 10 OCCS-PV NT 55.66
76 Harrison, Caitlin A 9 Rays-VA 54.81 56.08
77 Neubig, Katie M 8 Fish-PV 58.21 56.10
78 Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV 58.79 56.59
79 Kohl, Stephanie D 10 Sea Devils-PV 58.54 56.83
80 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV 1:12.43 57.44
81 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 55.38 57.64
82 Blandhard, Megan 10 HACC-PV 1:07.64 57.70
83 Carmody, Sydney K 9 PM-PV 55.42 57.80
84 Lang, Katie 9 HACC-PV NT 58.77
85 Pontius, Darby R 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:03.23 58.79
86 Brininstool, Taylor 10 HACC-PV NT 59.05
87 Andrews, Mary E 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 59.53
88 Marsan, Julia F 8 Fish-PV 59.72 1:00.41
89 Longosz, Elizabeth S 8 Fish-PV 1:00.52 1:00.48
90 King, Kylie M 9 PM-PV 1:11.33 1:00.49
91 Green, Erin L 8 Sea Devils-PV 1:19.15 1:01.11
92 Brown, Sarah E 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:01.61 1:01.51
93 Williams, Penny J 9 YORK-PV 1:04.66 1:02.34
94 Canfield, Emma L 9 PM-PV NT 1:04.19
95 Wishnow, Samantha G 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:05.66
96 Leviton, Hailey L 8 Fish-PV 1:05.02 1:08.81
97 Au, Katherine Z 7 Fish-PV 1:48.57 1:11.35
98 Neubig, Theresa M 6 Fish-PV NT 1:14.02
-- Green, Stephanie C 9 HACC-PV NT DQ
-- Belal, Ayah 10 FAST-PV 1:00.28 DQ
-- Pyon, Ashley H 8 Fish-PV NT DQ
-- Sizemore, Karah M 7 Rays-VA 58.45 NS
-- Elias, Claudia 10 HACC-PV NT NS
-- Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 48.94 NS
-- Hekl, Meghan L 9 YORK-PV 52.09 NS
-- Stevens, Madeline M 9 FBST-PV 53.92 NS
-- Ross, Kelsey M 8 YORK-PV 1:03.70 NS
-- Nolan, Katie 9 FAST-PV NT NS
-- Olsen, Sarah V 10 OCCS-PV 59.94 NS
-- Russell, Shannon M 10 OCCS-PV 54.42 NS
-- Gleason, Colleen M 9 YORK-PV 55.31 NS
-- Bauman, Kate D 10 YORK-PV 47.48 NS
-- Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 47.83 NS
-- Suyama, Alina M 9 YORK-PV 48.48 NS
-- Baek, Cathrine 9 Fish-PV NT NS
-- Richer, Emma J 8 Fish-PV 58.84 NS
-- Gomez, Elizabeth A 10 Sea Devils-PV 51.51 NS
-- Cullather, Erin E 7 Fish-PV 1:11.88 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 37.88 36.36 20
2 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 38.21 36.72 17
3 Aull, Olivia M 10 YORK-PV 37.93 36.96 16
4 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 38.65 37.06 15
5 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 46.87 37.25 14
6 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 39.31 38.78 13
7 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 39.13 39.05 12
8 Patalita, Elizabeth A 10 PM-PV 38.73 39.81 11
9 Symmes, Lauren E 10 YORK-PV 42.26 39.89 9
10 Slevin, Claire C 9 YORK-PV 43.36 40.19 7
11 Smith, Shannon F 9 YORK-PV 38.52 40.25 6
12 Wade, Shannon M 10 FAST-PV 38.37 40.31 5
13 Wamsted, Annemarie E 10 YORK-PV 38.93 40.33 4
14 Ferrari, Justine J 10 YORK-PV 48.37 40.51 3
15 Goldsby, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV 42.54 40.92 2
16 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 9 MAKO-PV 42.28 41.13 1
17 Alonge, Sophia 10 YORK-PV 42.71 41.56
18 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 43.60 41.80
19 Maher, Colleen E 9 YORK-PV 43.81 41.96
20 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 42.38 42.02
21 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 45.29 42.17
22 Hough, Kendall R 9 OCCS-PV 43.60 42.28
23 Dobrenz, Beverly G 10 YORK-PV 40.96 42.36
24 Rogers, Rachel M 9 MAKO-PV 45.06 42.82
25 Edwards, Claire M 9 MAKO-PV NT 42.86
26 Dietz, Jenna B 10 HACC-PV 42.23 42.96
27 Le, Michelle 9 HACC-PV 44.56 43.34
28 Etherton, Sarah G 10 YORK-PV NT 43.58
29 Pearson, Kylie A 9 Sea Devils-PV 48.17 43.62
30 Fischer, Penny R 9 YORK-PV 46.39 44.15
31 Hagy, Hannah M 10 Sea Devils-PV 53.80 44.66
32 Knoble, Lauren K 9 MAKO-PV 47.61 44.95
33 Fletcher, Genevieve R 10 YORK-PV NT 45.41
34 Plombon, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 43.44 45.56
35 Newton, Sophie M 10 Sea Devils-PV 49.26 46.40
36 Lewis, Anna L 10 MAKO-PV 46.47 46.75
37 Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.96 47.38
38 Miller-Cvilikas, Emma 10 HACC-PV 49.94 47.63
39 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 46.47 47.82
40 Brown, Anzu E 10 Rays-VA 45.51 48.03
41 Molenda, Mallory K 10 Burkwood-VA 47.84 48.80
42 Severin, Mary A 9 HACC-PV NT 49.71
43 Carlton, Kayla A 8 Sea Devils-PV 52.85 50.12
44 Harrison, Caitlin A 9 Rays-VA 51.40 50.27
45 Judd, Kelsie N 10 Rays-VA 59.00 50.33
46 Smith, Sarah R 9 HACC-PV 44.99 50.76
47 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV NT 52.03
48 Lysher, Lindsey M 9 Rays-VA 47.38 52.11
49 Lang, Katie 9 HACC-PV NT 52.83
50 Wishnow, Samantha G 9 Sea Devils-PV 56.83 53.33
51 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 45.29 54.15
52 Brininstool, Taylor 10 HACC-PV NT 56.29
53 Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV 52.98 56.33
54 Pontius, Darby R 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 58.01
55 Giaquinto, Olivia M 6 Fish-PV NT 59.95
56 Belal, Ayah 10 FAST-PV NT 1:00.58
57 Canfield, Emma L 9 PM-PV 1:00.34 1:04.39
58 Green, Erin L 8 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:04.96
-- Voyack, Meghan A 8 Fish-PV NT DQ
-- Freeman, Julia R 10 MAKO-PV NT DQ
-- Olsen, Sarah V 10 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Sizemore, Karah M 7 Rays-VA 1:02.96 NS
-- Choudhury, Julia B 10 YORK-PV 38.89 NS
-- Fortier, Madeline C 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Gleason, Colleen M 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Lair, Gina R 10 Sea Devils-PV 51.12 NS
-- Han, Clara S 9 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Stiehm, Carleigh 9 OCCS-PV 1:01.06 NS
-- Willacy, Tiffany T 10 FAST-PV 39.39 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Kathryn 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:19.96 20
2 Ferrari, Justine J 10 YORK-PV 1:28.84 1:22.52 17
41.94 1:22.52 (40.58)
3 Patalita, Elizabeth A 10 PM-PV 1:25.65 1:23.23 16
38.49 1:23.23 (44.74)
4 Bergen, Rachel E 10 PM-PV 1:26.91 1:23.44 15
39.60 1:23.44 (43.84)
5 Crider, Lara K 10 OCCS-PV 1:28.68 1:25.10 14
42.11 1:25.10 (42.99)
6 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:27.88 1:25.82 13
39.92 1:25.82 (45.90)
7 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.89 1:26.15 12
39.81 1:26.15 (46.34)
8 Dobrenz, Beverly G 10 YORK-PV 1:28.00 1:26.26 11
40.49 1:26.26 (45.77)
9 Troncoso, Alessandra S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.13 1:26.42 9
42.52 1:26.42 (43.90)
10 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 1:29.08 1:26.55 6.5
40.09 1:26.55 (46.46)
10 Zimmerman, Lina S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:30.30 1:26.55 6.5
41.06 1:26.55 (45.49)
12 Moffitt, Hellen S 8 FBST-PV 1:31.14 1:26.65 5
38.51 1:26.65 (48.14)
13 Sanner, Haley K 10 AAC-PV 1:28.69 1:26.67 4
40.90 1:26.67 (45.77)
14 Ferris, Brenna M 9 PM-PV 1:33.66 1:26.82 3
40.70 1:26.82 (46.12)
15 MacDonald, Abby N 10 OCCS-PV 1:35.11 1:26.90 2
38.47 1:26.90 (48.43)
16 Wade, Shannon M 10 FAST-PV 1:30.47 1:27.54 1
40.51 1:27.54 (47.03)
17 Hlusko, Tori J 10 Rays-VA 1:33.80 1:28.19
43.01 1:28.19 (45.18)
18 Smith, Shannon F 9 YORK-PV 1:29.25 1:28.35
41.20 1:28.35 (47.15)
19 Alonge, Sophia 10 YORK-PV 1:35.72 1:28.37
42.44 1:28.37 (45.93)
20 Stone, Casenya K 10 MAKO-PV 1:27.81 1:28.50
39.09 1:28.50 (49.41)
21 Emerson, Ariane A 10 PM-PV 1:32.43 1:28.53
41.78 1:28.53 (46.75)
22 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.42 1:28.80
38.45 1:28.80 (50.35)
23 Shaw, Maggie E 9 MAKO-PV 1:35.52 1:29.26
43.44 1:29.26 (45.82)
24 Slevin, Claire C 9 YORK-PV 1:34.55 1:30.21
40.72 1:30.21 (49.49)
25 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 1:37.19 1:31.11
42.89 1:31.11 (48.22)
26 Hough, Kendall R 9 OCCS-PV 1:31.50 1:31.28
41.63 1:31.28 (49.65)
27 Pasztor, Abby J 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.35 1:31.44
41.53 1:31.44 (49.91)
28 Bennett, Katie B 9 YORK-PV 1:34.81 1:31.47
42.09 1:31.47 (49.38)
29 Jarmas, Alison E 10 YORK-PV 1:31.44 1:31.78
38.90 1:31.78 (52.88)
30 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 1:36.65 1:32.50
43.25 1:32.50 (49.25)
31 Scoggin, Sierra 10 HACC-PV NT 1:33.10
42.60 1:33.10 (50.50)
32 Anderson, Megan S 9 OCCS-PV 1:33.41 1:34.24
41.82 1:34.24 (52.42)
33 Rooney, Christine M 10 YORK-PV 1:33.89 1:34.30
41.76 1:34.30 (52.54)
34 Donohoe, Lauren E 10 OCCS-PV 1:36.62 1:34.61
46.35 1:34.61 (48.26)
35 Irving, Lindsay M 10 YORK-PV NT 1:34.97
41.72 1:34.97 (53.25)
36 Ward, Rebecca L 9 MAKO-PV 1:30.80 1:34.98
44.21 1:34.98 (50.77)
37 Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV 1:36.43 1:35.18
44.78 1:35.18 (50.40)
38 Rogers, Rachel M 9 MAKO-PV 1:34.04 1:35.37
45.48 1:35.37 (49.89)
39 Gallagher, Annalee M 10 OCCS-PV 1:45.13 1:35.55
48.15 1:35.55 (47.40)
40 Le, Michelle 9 HACC-PV 1:38.92 1:35.67
43.53 1:35.67 (52.14)
41 Freeland, Allyson C 10 OCCS-PV 1:36.26 1:35.80
45.58 1:35.80 (50.22)
42 Bugel, Maddie 9 YORK-PV 1:36.53 1:35.91
45.42 1:35.91 (50.49)
43 Vasquez, Tati S 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.32 1:36.06
49.50 1:36.06 (46.56)
44 Kidd, Paige A 9 FAST-PV NT 1:36.58
43.32 1:36.58 (53.26)
45 Berglund, Amy E 7 MAKO-PV 1:43.88 1:36.59
45.08 1:36.59 (51.51)
46 Goldsby, Jessica A 10 MAKO-PV 1:42.71 1:36.93
43.24 1:36.93 (53.69)
47 Palmer, Jessica D 9 Burkwood-VA 1:44.32 1:37.19
45.46 1:37.19 (51.73)
48 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 1:39.73 1:37.90
43.98 1:37.90 (53.92)
49 Bagley, Laura M 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:33.81 1:38.21
46.50 1:38.21 (51.71)
50 Mejia, Meghan R 9 AAC-PV 1:44.34 1:38.66
47.95 1:38.66 (50.71)
51 Botten, Kelly R 9 YORK-PV 1:38.40 1:38.68
45.52 1:38.68 (53.16)
52 Miller-Cvilikas, Emma 10 HACC-PV 1:40.76 1:38.88
45.72 1:38.88 (53.16)
53 Plombon, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 1:36.54 1:39.20
46.44 1:39.20 (52.76)
54 Newton, Sophie M 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:39.58 1:39.26
46.46 1:39.26 (52.80)
55 Fletcher, Genevieve R 10 YORK-PV 1:51.35 1:39.92
43.44 1:39.92 (56.48)
56 Smith, Amy M 9 YORK-PV 1:46.51 1:40.70
49.88 1:40.70 (50.82)
57 DeGEORGE, Maddie M 10 AAC-PV 1:45.58 1:40.81
48.90 1:40.81 (51.91)
58 Molenda, Mallory K 10 Burkwood-VA 1:39.83 1:40.96
45.87 1:40.96 (55.09)
59 Dutrow, Amelia M 10 YORK-PV 1:41.15 1:41.09
49.35 1:41.09 (51.74)
60 Wollmar, Sierra J 10 MAKO-PV NT 1:41.75
48.48 1:41.75 (53.27)
61 Severin, Mary A 9 HACC-PV 1:47.56 1:41.89
48.48 1:41.89 (53.41)
62 Blandhard, Megan 10 HACC-PV 1:56.11 1:42.78
48.53 1:42.78 (54.25)
63 Tremols, Nina A 9 MAKO-PV 1:46.17 1:43.09
42.57 1:43.09 (1:00.52)
64 Carlton, Kayla A 8 Sea Devils-PV 1:44.20 1:43.64
50.07 1:43.64 (53.57)
65 Lair, Gina R 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:44.15 1:43.77
49.45 1:43.77 (54.32)
66 Lee, Jinhee S 9 FBST-PV 1:42.22 1:44.09
51.16 1:44.09 (52.93)
67 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 1:46.99 1:44.22
48.87 1:44.22 (55.35)
68 Fischer, Penny R 9 YORK-PV 1:43.53 1:44.98
46.16 1:44.98 (58.82)
69 Lysher, Lindsey M 9 Rays-VA 1:43.19 1:45.33
49.14 1:45.33 (56.19)
70 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV 1:57.37 1:46.66
50.20 1:46.66 (56.46)
71 Longosz, Elizabeth S 8 Fish-PV NT 1:46.97
49.19 1:46.97 (57.78)
72 Gardiner, Marie E 9 HACC-PV 2:00.80 1:46.99
51.17 1:46.99 (55.82)
73 See, Taylor A 10 PM-PV 1:51.35 1:47.06
52.04 1:47.06 (55.02)
74 Lang, Katie 9 HACC-PV 1:44.07 1:47.31
49.21 1:47.31 (58.10)
75 Meeker, Kristen N 10 Burkwood-VA 1:53.75 1:47.38
50.96 1:47.38 (56.42)
76 Humphrey, Allison F 9 YORK-PV 1:45.00 1:47.72
46.87 1:47.72 (1:00.85)
77 Carmody, Sydney K 9 PM-PV 1:51.74 1:48.00
50.33 1:48.00 (57.67)
78 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 1:58.13 1:49.60
51.55 1:49.60 (58.05)
79 Snare, Victoria E 10 PM-PV 1:52.69 1:49.91
80 Staffen, Ariana A 8 Fish-PV NT 1:50.04
53.35 1:50.04 (56.69)
81 Kohl, Stephanie D 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:52.96
51.70 1:52.96 (1:01.26)
82 Callahan, Erin S 8 Fish-PV 1:50.01 1:53.27
56.09 1:53.27 (57.18)
83 Brininstool, Stephanie 9 HACC-PV 1:53.27 1:53.84
56.59 1:53.84 (57.25)
84 Brown, Sarah E 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:54.37 1:56.56
52.94 1:56.56 (1:03.62)
85 Nasatka, Jessica E 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:56.66
59.83 1:56.66 (56.83)
86 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 1:51.81 1:57.77
57.78 1:57.77 (59.99)
87 Marsan, Julia F 8 Fish-PV NT 1:58.51
57.35 1:58.51 (1:01.16)
88 Koo, Minji 7 Fish-PV NT 1:58.83
58.06 1:58.83 (1:00.77)
89 Voyack, Meghan A 8 Fish-PV 2:00.82 2:02.84
59.00 2:02.84 (1:03.84)
90 Pyon, Ashley H 8 Fish-PV NT 2:03.55
1:00.94 2:03.55 (1:02.61)
91 Richer, Emma J 8 Fish-PV NT 2:05.92
1:03.59 2:05.92 (1:02.33)
92 Giaquinto, Olivia M 6 Fish-PV NT 2:07.12
58.17 2:07.12 (1:08.95)
93 Canfield, Emma L 9 PM-PV 2:20.87 2:07.19
58.09 2:07.19 (1:09.10)
94 Cullather, Erin E 7 Fish-PV NT 2:35.53
1:12.79 2:35.53 (1:22.74)
-- Andrews, Mary E 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:03.86 DQ
54.65 DQ (1:06.23)
-- Vosbeck, Charlotte K 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:48.16 DQ
53.59 DQ (54.33)
-- Hoyle, Brittany E 10 YORK-PV NT DQ
52.58 DQ (52.66)
-- Vera, Ines D 7 Fish-PV NT DQ
1:06.44 DQ (1:20.66)
-- Green, Erin L 8 Sea Devils-PV NT DQ
1:00.37 DQ (1:04.21)
-- Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:33.96 DQ
47.57 DQ (48.66)
-- Leviton, Hailey L 8 Fish-PV NT DQ
1:02.24 DQ (1:08.37)
-- Fox, Lindsay M 10 HACC-PV 1:45.58 NS
-- Stevens, Madeline M 9 FBST-PV 2:03.36 NS
-- Sizemore, Karah M 7 Rays-VA 2:08.02 NS
-- Willacy, Tiffany T 10 FAST-PV 1:40.89 NS
-- Nolan, Katie 9 FAST-PV NT NS
-- Ross, Kelsey M 8 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Bauman, Kate D 10 YORK-PV 1:38.68 NS
-- Fortier, Madeline C 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Suyama, Alina M 9 YORK-PV 1:47.20 NS
-- Stiehm, Carleigh 9 OCCS-PV 1:59.07 NS
-- Baek, Cathrine 9 Fish-PV NT NS
-- Abdullah, Nicole E 10 YORK-PV 1:54.27 NS
-- Olsen, Sarah V 10 OCCS-PV NT NS
-- Neubig, Katie M 8 Fish-PV 1:55.91 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 York Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:23.62 2:28.50 40
38.56 1:19.14 (40.58) 1:57.03 (37.89) 2:28.50 (31.47)
2 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 2:33.77 2:29.56 34
1) Emerson, Ariane A 10 2) Bergen, Rachel E 10
3) Brooks, Allie D 9 4) Patalita, Elizabeth A 10
40.19 1:19.47 (39.28) 1:57.04 (37.57) 2:29.56 (32.52)
3 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'A' 2:31.45 2:30.40 32
1) Hough, Kendall R 9 2) Donohoe, Lauren E 10
3) VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 4) MacDonald, Abby N 10
37.97 1:22.90 (44.93) 2:01.25 (38.35) 2:30.40 (29.15)
4 Sea Devil Swimming-PV 'A' 2:14.48 2:33.00 30
1) Geinzer, Claire C 9 2) Zimmerman, Lina S 10
3) Clarke, Stephanie C 10 4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 9
41.97 1:23.73 (41.76) 2:00.26 (36.53) 2:33.00 (32.74)
5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV 'B' 2:27.39 2:34.11 28
1) Pearson, Kylie A 9 2) Vasquez, Tati S 10
3) Pasztor, Abby J 10 4) Troncoso, Alessandra S 10
41.69 1:25.07 (43.38) 2:02.63 (37.56) 2:34.11 (31.48)
6 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'A' 2:35.15 2:34.96 26
1) Scoggin, Sierra 10 2) Dietz, Jenna B 10
3) Rice, Carolyn A 10 4) Tolbert, Ariana 10
40.39 1:26.93 (46.54) 2:03.90 (36.97) 2:34.96 (31.06)
7 York Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:33.77 2:37.05 24
41.14 1:25.84 (44.70) 2:04.96 (39.12) 2:37.05 (32.09)
8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV 'A' 2:39.14 2:40.13 22
1) Stone, Casenya K 10 2) Shaw, Maggie E 9
3) Wilkinson, Stephanie M 9 4) Goldsby, Megan E 9
39.07 1:25.24 (46.17) 2:04.83 (39.59) 2:40.13 (35.30)
9 Occoquan Swimming-PV 'B' 2:41.24 2:47.26 18
1) Freeland, Allyson C 10 2) Stewart, Natalia 10
3) Crider, Lara K 10 4) Anderson, Megan S 9
43.41 1:28.63 (45.22) 2:12.59 (43.96) 2:47.26 (34.67)
10 Potomac Marlins-PV 'B' 2:54.09 2:48.31 14
1) See, Taylor A 10 2) Bergen, Sarah J 8
3) Ferris, Brenna M 9 4) Carmody, Sydney K 9
45.80 1:31.18 (45.38) 2:09.26 (38.08) 2:48.31 (39.05)
11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV 'B' 2:44.82 2:49.54 12
1) Edwards, Claire M 9 2) Rogers, Rachel M 9
3) Lewis, Anna L 10 4) Ward, Rebecca L 9
40.97 1:27.08 (46.11) 2:10.83 (43.75) 2:49.54 (38.71)
12 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV 'B' 2:53.16 2:54.02 10
1) Miller-Cvilikas, Emma 10 2) Le, Michelle 9
3) Smith, Sarah R 9 4) Severin, Mary A 9
47.21 1:35.97 (48.76) 2:19.79 (43.82) 2:54.02 (34.23)
13 Stingrays Swim Club-VA 'A' 2:50.67 3:00.32 8
1) Harrison, Caitlin A 9 2) Brown, Anzu E 10
3) Lysher, Lindsey M 9 4) Hlusko, Tori J 10
54.39 1:34.85 (40.46) 2:25.66 (50.81) 3:00.32 (34.66)
14 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV 'A' 2:53.00 3:07.31 6
1) Zabowski, Celeste M 9 2) Corridon, Kelly K 10
3) Buchman, Leah E 10 4) Lee, Jinhee S 9
42.57 1:28.67 (46.10) 2:29.48 (1:00.81) 3:07.31 (37.83)
15 The Fish-PV 'A' 3:17.82 3:14.97 4
1) Marsan, Julia F 8 2) Staffen, Ariana A 8
3) Callahan, Erin S 8 4) Voyack, Meghan A 8
51.45 1:40.83 (49.38) 2:35.67 (54.84) 3:14.97 (39.30)
-- Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 'A' 2:27.13 NS