PVS January Distance Meet
at Lee District Pool
January 3-4, 2004
PVS-04-15
Psych Sheets for Timed Finals
Event 2 Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Ben S 16 CUBU-PV 9:31.11
2 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 15 CUBU-PV 9:48.56
3 Matthews, Richard A 18 CUBU-PV 9:54.66
4 Diggs, Keith E 16 Sea Devils-PV 9:55.66
5 Dragelin, John B 16 CUBU-PV 9:59.29
6 Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14 CUBU-PV 10:05.99
7 Hellmann, Drew K 17 Sea Devils-PV 10:26.93
8 Chestnut, Doug E 38 MAKO-PV 10:30.00
9 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 10:49.63
10 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 10:49.79
11 Miller, Haywood H 14 CUBU-PV 10:53.80
12 Whipkey, Sean P 15 Sea Devils-PV 10:58.15
13 McGee, Patrick S 16 Sea Devils-PV 11:02.83
14 Rubin, Jared S 15 Sea Devils-PV 11:04.17
15 Hepp, Michael J 13 Rmsc-PV 11:05.19
16 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 CUBU-PV 11:18.90
17 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 CUBU-PV 11:22.40
18 Maxwell, Tom J 14 CUBU-PV 11:31.31
19 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 11:32.18
20 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 11:33.11
21 Fifer, Matt S 16 HACC-PV 11:40.02
22 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 11:49.41
23 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 CUBU-PV 11:51.34
24 Gustafson, Max J 15 Sea Devils-PV 11:52.76
25 Phillips, Mitch J 12 MAKO-PV 11:53.95
26 Morstein, Andrew M 13 Rmsc-PV 11:57.07
27 Klotz, Josh B 15 Sea Devils-PV 12:00.00
28 Krebs, Matt E 13 CUBU-PV 12:01.99
29 Urubshurow, Donzen K 12 Rmsc-PV 12:03.76
30 Sologuren, Daniel H 13 Rmsc-PV 12:11.77
31 Connor, Joey E 13 CUBU-PV 12:14.26
32 Mai, Erik M 13 MAKO-PV 12:15.23
33 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 12:19.99
34 Stodter, Casey J 12 Rmsc-PV 12:22.22
35 Ogren, Tyler T 12 CUBU-PV 12:29.99
36 Rawles, Stephan M 13 CUBU-PV 12:31.77
37 Mukri, Patrick R 13 Rmsc-PV 12:35.35
38 Wingert, Tim J 13 MAKO-PV 12:35.98
39 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 12:43.00
40 Peng, Timothy 12 Rmsc-PV 12:45.45
41 Wojciechowski, John A 11 CUBU-PV 12:49.99
42 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 12:52.90
43 Nguyen, Charlie 14 MAKO-PV 12:53.39
44 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 CUBU-PV 12:54.78
45 Dillon, Bradley J 12 CUBU-PV 12:56.34
46 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 12:56.62
47 Friedland, Eric T 13 Rmsc-PV 12:56.78
48 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 12:57.10
49 Wong, Brian W 15 Sea Devils-PV 12:58.00
50 Hazelton, Nicholas H 12 CUBU-PV 12:58.70
51 Smith, Zachary T 11 CUBU-PV 12:59.00
52 Chestnut, Michael G 12 MAKO-PV 13:00.94
53 Perez, JP P 13 Rmsc-PV 13:01.95
54 Emory, Danny J 13 Sea Devils-PV 13:02.28
55 Davey-Karlson, Matt 12 Rmsc-PV 13:04.62
56 Sitts, Adam G 13 MAKO-PV 13:05.45
57 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 13:06.87
58 Berry, Johnny R 12 Rmsc-PV 13:09.01
59 Hyndman, Stephen V 13 Rmsc-PV 13:09.01
60 Brumas, William M 13 Sea Devils-PV 13:10.82
61 Whipkey, Brendan S 13 Sea Devils-PV 13:13.26
62 Speers, Samuel C 11 Sea Devils-PV 13:20.00
63 Durbin, Patrick J 12 Rmsc-PV 13:21.09
64 Richards, Stephen M 12 Sea Devils-PV 13:24.69
65 Weinberg, Matt A 13 MAKO-PV 13:32.08
66 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 12 MAKO-PV 13:32.29
67 Paster, Ethan D 13 PM-PV 13:39.56
68 Matson, Erik W 12 Sea Devils-PV 13:39.82
69 Wang, Randy 15 PM-PV 13:40.44
70 Verboncoeur, Chris P 11 Rmsc-PV 13:40.56
71 Karel, Greg I 11 Rmsc-PV 13:42.07
72 Lucas, Cameron R 11 CUBU-PV 13:45.00
73 Stronko, Jake M 12 OCCS-PV 13:46.60
74 Kirsch, Kyle A 11 Rmsc-PV 13:46.78
75 Steinnagel, Zachary D 12 Rmsc-PV 13:46.95
76 Shu, Jack S 11 Rmsc-PV 13:56.01
77 Krebs, Sam T 11 CUBU-PV 13:59.99
78 Rodakowski, Mark 13 HACC-PV 14:00.02
79 Clark, Christopher D 13 HACC-PV 14:02.02
80 Sargent, Eric D 12 OCCS-PV 14:03.06
81 Shebat, Michael J 11 CUBU-PV 14:10.00
82 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 14:10.99
83 Humphreys, Grant R 10 CUBU-PV 14:12.00
84 Des Roches, Jake J 13 Sea Devils-PV 14:15.00
85 Hutchison, Robert J 11 CUBU-PV 14:16.99
86 Jones, Daniel M 12 CUBU-PV 14:19.99
87 Sung, Nicholas J 13 Sea Devils-PV 14:23.26
88 O'Leary, Brian J 11 Sea Devils-PV 14:27.82
89 Wojciechowski, Louis P 9 CUBU-PV 14:30.00
90 Rieling, Ray R 13 HACC-PV 14:30.02
91 Fay, Chris J 15 HACC-PV 14:32.02
92 Mason, Nick A 11 CUBU-PV 14:34.00
93 Fay, Stephen G 13 HACC-PV 14:35.02
94 Severin, Marshall A 13 HACC-PV 14:38.02
95 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 14:45.00
96 Kapaldo, James E 14 MAKO-PV 14:48.69
97 Dunne, Ryan C 10 OCCS-PV 14:54.22
98 AU, Alex Z 12 Fish-PV 15:00.00
99 Callahan, Matt L 11 Fish-PV 15:00.00
100 Callahan, Sean B 13 Fish-PV 15:00.00
101 Park, Jungmin 13 Fish-PV 15:00.00
102 Pennington, Adam S 11 Fish-PV 15:00.00
103 Benecki, Kevin T 9 Fish-PV 15:00.00
104 Bello, Enrique 13 Fish-PV 15:00.00
105 Shada, Sean R 11 Fish-PV 15:00.00
106 Capp, Paul D 13 Fish-PV 15:00.00
107 Cho, Kevin S 13 Fish-PV 15:00.00
108 Lee, Mark D 11 Fish-PV 15:00.00
109 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 15:00.00
110 Diener, Zach M 10 Fish-PV 15:00.00
111 Coar, Evan M 12 Fish-PV 15:00.00