Harvest Moon Invitational
October 11-12, 2003
PVC-04-02
Event Results for Finals
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ortmayer, Abigail 11 Machine-PV 29.84 29.13
2 Pietrantonio, Anna 11 Fish-PV 30.62 30.07
3 Chapin, Ellen 11 Machine-PV 30.03 30.08
4 Higdon, Britany 11 OCCS-PV 32.01 30.10
5 Lee, Gloria 11 CUBU-PV 33.57 30.98
6 Newman, Rebecca 11 CUBU-PV 31.75 31.07
7 Poirier, Veronica 11 HACC-PV NT 31.28
8 Pfannenstein, Ashley 11 CUBU-PV 32.53 31.44
9 Johnson, Ali 11 FBST-PV 31.57 31.50
10 Reeves, Samantha 11 CUBU-PV 34.73 31.84
11 Makam, Onalee 11 HACC-PV 40.10 31.93
12 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 31.89 32.14
13 Hewitt, Chelsea 11 CUBU-PV 34.02 32.21
14 Walden, Hannah 11 Machine-PV NT 32.25
15 Firestein, Emalee 11 Fish-PV 31.16 32.29
16 Poore, Lauren 11 CUBU-PV NT 32.62
17 Wolla, Kaitlin 11 Machine-PV 31.67 32.65
18 Sbardella, Nicole 11 CUBU-PV 33.30 32.95
19 Finelli, Laura 11 CUBU-PV 33.02 32.98
20 Moody, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 34.89 33.09
20 Kendall, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV 35.00 33.09
22 Byrum, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 41.49 33.53
23 Pendergraft, Kelsey 11 OCCS-PV 35.48 33.72
24 Ferrone, Melissa 11 OCCS-PV 36.45 33.86
25 Meikle, Grace 11 OCCS-PV NT 34.09
26 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 43.46 34.20
27 Kelly, Megan 11 CUBU-PV 34.61 34.23
28 Fox, Casey 11 OCCS-PV 34.24 34.34
29 Erickson, Melissa 11 CUBU-PV 34.39 34.45
29 McDonough, Christen 11 OCCS-PV 32.55 34.45
31 Ahmadi, Arianna 11 CUBU-PV 33.92 34.54
32 Jennings, Anne 11 HACC-PV 34.44 34.56
33 Weil, Rebecca 11 Machine-PV 32.42 34.60
34 Storch, Sally 11 Fish-PV 39.70 35.18
35 Leheney, Emma 11 Machine-PV 34.67 35.52
36 Daronco, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV NT 35.85
37 Anderson, Maggie 11 Fish-PV NT 36.33
38 Coe, Hannah 11 CUBU-PV 37.90 38.31
39 Loman, Carly 11 CUBU-PV NT 38.53
40 Petty, Olivia 11 HACC-PV NT 38.69
41 Proper, Sarah 11 OCCS-PV 40.68 41.30
42 Roman, Kaitlyn 11 HACC-PV NT 41.43
43 Sherwood, Emily 11 HACC-PV 44.04 42.57
44 Garratt, Robyn 11 HACC-PV NT 42.76
45 DiMattina, Angela 11 OCCS-PV 46.00 46.43
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fitz, Natalie 11 Fish-PV 1:01.74 1:01.72
2 Vincent, Mandy 11 OCCS-PV 1:07.45 1:02.55
3 Ortmayer, Abigail 11 Machine-PV 1:11.46 1:03.94
4 Pietrantonio, Anna 11 Fish-PV 1:08.30 1:05.59
5 Lund, Rachel 11 OCCS-PV 1:07.71 1:06.55
6 Firestein, Emalee 11 Fish-PV 1:06.50 1:07.00
7 Ream, Brooke 11 Fish-PV 1:09.13 1:07.29
8 Nowak, Haley 11 OCCS-PV 1:10.44 1:07.40
9 Chapin, Ellen 11 Machine-PV 1:12.69 1:08.61
10 Reeves, Samantha 11 CUBU-PV 1:22.03 1:08.65
11 Poirier, Veronica 11 HACC-PV NT 1:09.05
12 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 1:12.48 1:09.44
13 Johnson, Ali 11 FBST-PV 1:10.56 1:09.50
14 Walden, Hannah 11 Machine-PV NT 1:10.03
15 Finelli, Laura 11 CUBU-PV 1:14.71 1:10.21
16 Jones, Jasmine 11 CUBU-PV 1:18.19 1:10.44
17 Poore, Lauren 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:10.60
18 Lee, Gloria 11 CUBU-PV 1:13.90 1:10.64
19 Hewitt, Chelsea 11 CUBU-PV 1:16.98 1:10.95
20 Makam, Onalee 11 HACC-PV 1:30.20 1:11.17
21 Sbardella, Nicole 11 CUBU-PV 1:16.24 1:11.27
22 Kendall, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV 1:24.00 1:11.62
23 Wolla, Kaitlin 11 Machine-PV 1:14.67 1:11.80
24 Moody, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 1:17.43 1:12.03
25 Callahan, Kristen 11 CUBU-PV 1:12.31 1:12.22
26 Pfannenstein, Ashley 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:12.54
27 Pedersen, Gabrielle 11 CUBU-PV 1:09.25 1:12.71
28 Ferrone, Melissa 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:12.82
29 Le, Lamvy 11 Fish-PV NT 1:13.61
30 Tutterow, Alyssa 11 Unattached MACH-PV 1:15.94 1:13.82
31 Kelly, Megan 11 CUBU-PV 1:17.75 1:14.96
32 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 1:16.49 1:15.03
33 Hardman, Tabitha 11 Fish-PV NT 1:15.33
34 Leheney, Emma 11 Machine-PV 1:17.28 1:15.89
35 Ahmadi, Arianna 11 CUBU-PV 1:22.02 1:16.20
36 Fox, Casey 11 OCCS-PV 1:13.24 1:16.62
37 Byrum, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 1:45.88 1:16.82
38 Pendergraft, Kelsey 11 OCCS-PV 1:20.26 1:17.36
39 Erickson, Melissa 11 CUBU-PV 1:21.00 1:17.45
40 McDonough, Christen 11 OCCS-PV 1:17.33 1:19.00
41 Daronco, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:19.14
42 Storch, Sally 11 Fish-PV 1:41.72 1:20.62
43 Weil, Rebecca 11 Machine-PV 1:18.07 1:21.74
44 Loman, Carly 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:25.11
45 Hughes, Jacqueline 11 Machine-PV 1:30.56 1:25.90
46 Canning, Jillian 11 CUBU-PV 1:29.34 1:27.58
47 Roman, Kaitlyn 11 HACC-PV NT 1:27.77
48 Proper, Sarah 11 OCCS-PV 1:40.58 1:35.67
49 Garratt, Robyn 11 HACC-PV NT 1:37.39
50 DiMattina, Angela 11 OCCS-PV 1:48.34 1:43.29
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fitz, Natalie 11 Fish-PV 2:14.42 2:10.63
2 Vincent, Mandy 11 OCCS-PV 2:33.53 2:20.20
3 Lund, Rachel 11 OCCS-PV 2:30.50 2:29.88
4 Pedersen, Gabrielle 11 CUBU-PV 2:26.09 2:31.46
5 Callahan, Kristen 11 CUBU-PV 2:34.29 2:32.44
6 Pfannenstein, Ashley 11 CUBU-PV 2:44.90 2:38.83
7 Tutterow, Alyssa 11 Unattached MACH-PV 2:45.53 2:47.20
8 Meikle, Grace 11 OCCS-PV NT 2:56.43
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Gloria 11 CUBU-PV 34.85 33.45
2 Pietrantonio, Anna 11 Fish-PV 36.36 35.48
3 Ortmayer, Abigail 11 Machine-PV 38.05 36.12
4 Reeves, Samantha 11 CUBU-PV 40.28 36.17
5 Poore, Lauren 11 CUBU-PV NT 36.18
6 Nowak, Haley 11 OCCS-PV 39.36 36.45
7 Wolla, Kaitlin 11 Machine-PV 33.91 36.52
8 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 35.75 36.56
9 Kendall, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV 38.00 36.70
10 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 39.02 37.18
11 Ream, Brooke 11 Fish-PV 37.45 37.32
12 Chapin, Ellen 11 Machine-PV 39.94 37.46
13 Finelli, Laura 11 CUBU-PV 37.02 37.49
14 Higdon, Britany 11 OCCS-PV 36.78 37.57
15 Spinnenweber, Julia 11 Machine-PV 37.02 37.93
16 Jones, Jasmine 11 CUBU-PV 41.91 38.07
17 Pfannenstein, Ashley 11 CUBU-PV 39.37 38.14
18 Moody, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 37.45 38.32
19 Poirier, Veronica 11 HACC-PV NT 38.77
19 Ferrone, Melissa 11 OCCS-PV 44.57 38.77
21 Makam, Onalee 11 HACC-PV 47.85 38.84
22 Leheney, Emma 11 Machine-PV 42.63 38.91
23 Storch, Sally 11 Fish-PV 48.87 39.08
24 Walden, Hannah 11 Machine-PV NT 39.22
25 Sbardella, Nicole 11 CUBU-PV 39.35 39.47
26 Kelly, Megan 11 CUBU-PV 39.60 40.59
27 Johnson, Ali 11 FBST-PV 38.45 40.62
28 McDonough, Christen 11 OCCS-PV 39.12 41.11
29 Fox, Casey 11 OCCS-PV 40.75 41.54
30 Hewitt, Chelsea 11 CUBU-PV 43.00 41.76
31 Pendergraft, Kelsey 11 OCCS-PV 41.20 42.72
32 Erickson, Melissa 11 CUBU-PV 43.95 42.89
33 Byrum, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 48.75 43.33
34 Weil, Rebecca 11 Machine-PV 39.05 43.51
35 Loman, Carly 11 CUBU-PV NT 43.87
36 Ahmadi, Arianna 11 CUBU-PV 41.16 44.00
37 Hardman, Tabitha 11 Fish-PV NT 44.21
37 Hughes, Jacqueline 11 Machine-PV 45.91 44.21
39 Daronco, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV NT 45.07
40 Roman, Kaitlyn 11 HACC-PV NT 46.86
41 Proper, Sarah 11 OCCS-PV 52.48 49.14
42 Garratt, Robyn 11 HACC-PV NT 50.03
43 DiMattina, Angela 11 OCCS-PV 54.50 50.74
-- Le, Lamvy 11 Fish-PV NT DQ
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fitz, Natalie 11 Fish-PV 1:12.44 1:11.76
2 Vincent, Mandy 11 OCCS-PV 1:26.34 1:14.41
3 Lund, Rachel 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:15.67
4 Pedersen, Gabrielle 11 CUBU-PV 1:21.72 1:22.31
5 Callahan, Kristen 11 CUBU-PV 1:24.22 1:23.21
6 Tutterow, Alyssa 11 Unattached MACH-PV 1:27.79 1:25.57
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ortmayer, Abigail 11 Machine-PV 38.22 37.37
2 Jones, Jasmine 11 CUBU-PV 38.76 37.69
3 Ream, Brooke 11 Fish-PV 39.50 39.06
4 Lee, Gloria 11 CUBU-PV 41.65 39.18
5 Walden, Hannah 11 Machine-PV NT 39.32
6 Byrum, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 47.01 39.71
7 Nowak, Haley 11 OCCS-PV 41.26 39.80
8 Wolla, Kaitlin 11 Machine-PV 42.83 41.33
9 Finelli, Laura 11 CUBU-PV 43.55 41.44
10 Le, Lamvy 11 Fish-PV NT 42.00
11 Poirier, Veronica 11 HACC-PV NT 42.02
12 Pfannenstein, Ashley 11 CUBU-PV 43.22 42.12
13 Chapin, Ellen 11 Machine-PV 43.70 42.16
14 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 45.01 42.29
15 Poore, Lauren 11 CUBU-PV NT 42.36
16 Pietrantonio, Anna 11 Fish-PV 48.58 42.46
17 Hewitt, Chelsea 11 CUBU-PV 45.09 43.17
18 Reeves, Samantha 11 CUBU-PV 49.78 43.25
19 Hardman, Tabitha 11 Fish-PV NT 43.30
20 McDonough, Christen 11 OCCS-PV 42.31 43.32
21 Moody, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 46.46 44.05
22 Ahmadi, Arianna 11 CUBU-PV 42.72 44.07
23 Johnson, Ali 11 FBST-PV 42.24 44.11
24 Fox, Casey 11 OCCS-PV 46.83 46.30
25 Sbardella, Nicole 11 CUBU-PV 51.10 46.85
26 Canning, Jillian 11 CUBU-PV 48.64 46.93
27 Kelly, Megan 11 CUBU-PV 49.42 47.88
28 Hughes, Jacqueline 11 Machine-PV 48.56 48.38
29 Leheney, Emma 11 Machine-PV 50.05 48.40
30 Erickson, Melissa 11 CUBU-PV 44.99 49.08
31 Proper, Sarah 11 OCCS-PV 50.58 49.10
32 Storch, Sally 11 Fish-PV 59.52 49.24
33 Weil, Rebecca 11 Machine-PV 45.49 49.47
34 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 1:04.13 49.92
35 Pendergraft, Kelsey 11 OCCS-PV 1:08.83 50.86
36 Ferrone, Melissa 11 OCCS-PV 55.98 51.50
37 Loman, Carly 11 CUBU-PV NT 51.83
38 Daronco, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV NT 52.31
39 Roman, Kaitlyn 11 HACC-PV NT 54.89
40 DiMattina, Angela 11 OCCS-PV 1:05.16 59.08
-- Garratt, Robyn 11 HACC-PV NT DQ
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fitz, Natalie 11 Fish-PV 1:21.62 1:17.55
2 Burnett, Rachel 11 PM-PV 1:26.51 1:18.36
3 Jones, Jasmine 11 CUBU-PV 1:28.18 1:24.80
4 Ream, Brooke 11 Fish-PV 1:26.10 1:26.08
5 Vincent, Mandy 11 OCCS-PV 1:31.64 1:26.84
6 Lund, Rachel 11 OCCS-PV 1:31.37 1:27.32
7 Byrum, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 1:45.46 1:27.66
8 Callahan, Kristen 11 CUBU-PV 1:27.74 1:27.78
9 Spinnenweber, Julia 11 Machine-PV 1:28.85 1:29.28
10 Hewitt, Chelsea 11 CUBU-PV 1:39.72 1:31.03
11 Tutterow, Alyssa 11 Unattached MACH-PV 1:36.14 1:35.27
12 Meikle, Grace 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:36.43
13 Makam, Onalee 11 HACC-PV 1:53.22 1:38.24
14 Haley, Megan 11 FBST-PV 1:42.77 1:40.94
15 Canning, Jillian 11 CUBU-PV 1:48.45 1:47.20
16 Sherwood, Emily 11 HACC-PV 1:57.38 1:52.55
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Spinnenweber, Julia 11 Machine-PV 32.85 32.29
2 Higdon, Britany 11 OCCS-PV 35.39 33.44
3 Ortmayer, Abigail 11 Machine-PV 35.74 33.65
4 Chapin, Ellen 11 Machine-PV 35.94 33.91
5 Poirier, Veronica 11 HACC-PV NT 34.85
6 Lee, Gloria 11 CUBU-PV 40.80 34.98
7 Johnson, Ali 11 FBST-PV 36.23 35.05
8 Ream, Brooke 11 Fish-PV 36.79 35.10
9 Pfannenstein, Ashley 11 CUBU-PV 37.81 35.31
10 Wolla, Kaitlin 11 Machine-PV 35.33 35.58
11 Pietrantonio, Anna 11 Fish-PV 36.51 35.78
12 Reeves, Samantha 11 CUBU-PV 44.99 36.22
13 Jennings, Anne 11 HACC-PV 38.53 37.98
14 Jones, Jasmine 11 CUBU-PV 41.59 38.00
15 Walden, Hannah 11 Machine-PV NT 38.09
16 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 38.06 38.11
17 Leheney, Emma 11 Machine-PV 37.20 38.22
18 Hewitt, Chelsea 11 CUBU-PV 42.11 38.40
19 Sbardella, Nicole 11 CUBU-PV 45.42 38.46
20 Newman, Rebecca 11 CUBU-PV 38.67 38.52
21 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 41.74 38.78
22 McDonough, Christen 11 OCCS-PV 38.96 38.94
23 Fox, Casey 11 OCCS-PV 36.45 39.13
24 Firestein, Emalee 11 Fish-PV 37.15 39.23
25 Poore, Lauren 11 CUBU-PV NT 39.47
26 Moody, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 40.78 39.69
27 Finelli, Laura 11 CUBU-PV 42.86 40.08
28 Kendall, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV 39.00 40.61
29 Ferrone, Melissa 11 OCCS-PV 45.70 41.01
30 Weil, Rebecca 11 Machine-PV 40.88 41.45
31 Storch, Sally 11 Fish-PV 44.48 41.55
32 Ahmadi, Arianna 11 CUBU-PV 47.60 42.17
33 Canning, Jillian 11 CUBU-PV 45.67 42.55
34 Coe, Hannah 11 CUBU-PV 41.43 42.90
35 Erickson, Melissa 11 CUBU-PV 46.52 43.64
36 Kelly, Megan 11 CUBU-PV 50.59 43.76
37 Haley, Megan 11 FBST-PV 43.54 44.01
38 Anderson, Maggie 11 Fish-PV NT 44.14
39 Loman, Carly 11 CUBU-PV NT 45.49
40 Daronco, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV NT 45.90
41 Petty, Olivia 11 HACC-PV NT 46.34
42 Pendergraft, Kelsey 11 OCCS-PV 42.04 46.70
43 Garratt, Robyn 11 HACC-PV NT 48.40
44 Roman, Kaitlyn 11 HACC-PV NT 49.12
45 Proper, Sarah 11 OCCS-PV 1:00.16 55.87
46 DiMattina, Angela 11 OCCS-PV 1:14.47 1:04.86
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Mandy 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.18 1:10.60
2 Fitz, Natalie 11 Fish-PV 1:19.87 1:14.50
3 Spinnenweber, Julia 11 Machine-PV 1:16.02 1:15.57
4 Higdon, Britany 11 OCCS-PV 1:19.53 1:16.80
5 Pedersen, Gabrielle 11 CUBU-PV 1:18.05 1:19.52
6 Lund, Rachel 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.21 1:20.44
7 Callahan, Kristen 11 CUBU-PV 1:30.49 1:23.64
8 Firestein, Emalee 11 Fish-PV 1:23.76 1:27.44
9 Tutterow, Alyssa 11 Unattached MACH-PV 1:27.68 1:28.72
10 Makam, Onalee 11 HACC-PV NT 1:29.90
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachel 11 PM-PV 1:12.53 1:10.32
2 Ortmayer, Abigail 11 Machine-PV 1:15.03 1:14.06
3 Ream, Brooke 11 Fish-PV 1:18.44 1:15.03
4 Lee, Gloria 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.74 1:16.42
5 Pietrantonio, Anna 11 Fish-PV 1:20.02 1:16.59
6 Chapin, Ellen 11 Machine-PV 1:21.73 1:16.87
7 Wolla, Kaitlin 11 Machine-PV 1:22.46 1:16.88
8 Higdon, Britany 11 OCCS-PV 1:23.02 1:17.00
9 Reeves, Samantha 11 CUBU-PV 1:30.73 1:18.42
10 Spinnenweber, Julia 11 Machine-PV 1:18.69 1:18.71
11 Walden, Hannah 11 Machine-PV NT 1:19.27
12 Poirier, Veronica 11 HACC-PV NT 1:19.42
13 Poore, Lauren 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:19.47
14 Kenis, Sarah 11 HACC-PV 1:23.33 1:19.81
15 Jones, Jasmine 11 CUBU-PV 1:32.47 1:19.97
16 Finelli, Laura 11 CUBU-PV 1:23.08 1:20.69
17 Newman, Rebecca 11 CUBU-PV 1:23.46 1:20.85
18 Pedersen, Gabrielle 11 CUBU-PV 1:21.34 1:21.09
19 Firestein, Emalee 11 Fish-PV 1:19.28 1:21.19
20 Johnson, Ali 11 FBST-PV 1:20.60 1:21.56
21 Moody, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 1:28.29 1:22.02
22 McDonough, Christen 11 OCCS-PV 1:26.38 1:22.54
23 Makam, Onalee 11 HACC-PV 1:41.73 1:22.69
24 Leheney, Emma 11 Machine-PV 1:33.12 1:23.92
25 Sbardella, Nicole 11 CUBU-PV 1:29.39 1:24.27
26 Robinson, Chelsea 11 HACC-PV 1:35.97 1:24.32
27 Kendall, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:24.61
28 Ahmadi, Arianna 11 CUBU-PV 1:32.49 1:25.69
29 Byrum, Rachel 11 CUBU-PV 1:52.60 1:25.88
30 Jennings, Anne 11 HACC-PV 1:31.74 1:25.95
31 Ferrone, Melissa 11 OCCS-PV 1:36.04 1:26.14
32 Fox, Casey 11 OCCS-PV 1:25.74 1:26.23
33 Kelly, Megan 11 CUBU-PV 1:35.64 1:26.50
34 Haley, Megan 11 FBST-PV 1:32.83 1:27.48
35 Storch, Sally 11 Fish-PV 1:45.05 1:29.29
36 Coe, Hannah 11 CUBU-PV 1:32.44 1:30.93
37 Erickson, Melissa 11 CUBU-PV 1:31.38 1:31.17
38 Anderson, Maggie 11 Fish-PV NT 1:33.28
38 Loman, Carly 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:33.28
40 Weil, Rebecca 11 Machine-PV 1:29.26 1:33.55
41 Daronco, Natalie 11 CUBU-PV NT 1:33.85
42 Canning, Jillian 11 CUBU-PV 1:38.54 1:34.21
43 Petty, Olivia 11 HACC-PV NT 1:36.17
44 Roman, Kaitlyn 11 HACC-PV NT 1:39.82
45 Pendergraft, Kelsey 11 OCCS-PV NT 1:40.67
46 Garratt, Robyn 11 HACC-PV NT 1:41.39
47 Sherwood, Emily 11 HACC-PV 1:52.25 1:46.01
48 Proper, Sarah 11 OCCS-PV 1:51.12 1:46.64
49 DiMattina, Angela 11 OCCS-PV 1:59.31 1:52.84
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fitz, Natalie 11 Fish-PV 2:36.03 2:30.22
2 Vincent, Mandy 11 OCCS-PV 2:53.09 2:38.57
3 Higdon, Britany 11 OCCS-PV 2:57.49 2:43.80
4 Lund, Rachel 11 OCCS-PV 2:50.86 2:44.21
5 Pedersen, Gabrielle 11 CUBU-PV 2:46.27 2:46.69
6 Firestein, Emalee 11 Fish-PV 2:47.67 2:47.20
7 Callahan, Kristen 11 CUBU-PV 2:53.72 2:52.57
8 Tutterow, Alyssa 11 Unattached MACH-PV 3:08.21 3:03.00