RMSC vs SNOW Dual Swim Meet
Olney and Rockville Swim Center
Saturday-Sunday February 8-9, 2003
PVD-03-106
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Berry, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV 40.46 31.17
2 Kelly, Rebecca 9 Rmsc-PV 33.71 32.24
3 Pepper, Elizabeth 9 Rmsc-PV 36.78 32.77
4 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia 10 Rmsc-PV 35.06 32.89
5 Wilson, Amina 9 Rmsc-PV 33.73 33.05
6 Gillespie, Kate 8 Rmsc-PV 34.87 33.22
7 Rivera, Julia 10 Rmsc-PV 33.81 33.29
8 Gold, Jordan 9 Snowbirds-PV 33.95 33.63
9 Werner, Bridget 10 Snowbirds-PV 34.01 33.67
10 Welch, Jessica 9 Rmsc-PV 34.92 33.85
11 Verboncoeur, Katy 9 Rmsc-PV 34.94 34.42
12 Ladas, Joanna 10 Rmsc-PV 36.81 34.47
13 Carmack, Nikki 10 Rmsc-PV 35.80 34.64
14 Coronel, Jordana 10 Rmsc-PV 34.59 34.97
15 Neumann, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 35.00 35.06
16 Fox, Paige 9 Rmsc-PV 35.79 35.15
17 Ladeira, Sammi 10 Rmsc-PV 34.47 35.40
18 Schulze, Tereska 10 Rmsc-PV 37.58 35.48
19 Relihan, Katie 9 Rmsc-PV 35.92 35.88
20 Lederer, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 36.42 36.33
21 Urovsky, Tessa 9 Rmsc-PV 36.73 36.39
22 Stephens, Morgan 9 Rmsc-PV 37.70 36.41
23 Arai, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV NT 36.99
24 Jacobson, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 36.94 37.31
25 Floria, Emily 9 Rmsc-PV 38.28 38.53
26 Ortega, Karina 9 Rmsc-PV 40.92 40.25
27 Andrew, Sarah 10 Snowbirds-PV 43.74 42.78
28 Donahue, Mallory 10 Rmsc-PV 41.13 43.09
-- Brown, Eve 9 Rmsc-PV 38.47 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mills, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV 1:08.62 1:08.53
2 Pepper, Elizabeth 9 Rmsc-PV 1:16.73 1:10.37
3 Kelly, Rebecca 9 Rmsc-PV 1:17.89 1:13.43
4 Ortega, Nicole 10 Rmsc-PV 1:16.54 1:14.26
5 Rivera, Julia 10 Rmsc-PV 1:16.19 1:14.55
6 Watkins, Alicia 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.61 1:14.77
7 Szymczak, Michelle 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.62 1:14.83
8 Welch, Jessica 9 Rmsc-PV 1:16.24 1:16.23
9 Schulze, Tereska 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.55 1:17.33
10 Coronel, Jordana 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.92 1:20.62
11 Ladeira, Sammi 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.59 1:20.94
12 Neumann, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.63 1:21.48
13 Wilson, Amina 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.12 1:22.63
14 Verboncoeur, Katy 9 Rmsc-PV 1:17.02 1:22.73
15 Paris, Alice 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.16 1:22.75
16 Stephens, Morgan 9 Rmsc-PV 1:24.75 1:23.09
17 Urovsky, Tessa 9 Rmsc-PV 1:21.12 1:23.69
18 Fox, Paige 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.34 1:23.99
19 Swift, Taylor 8 Rmsc-PV 1:28.36 1:30.64
20 Espinoza, Paola 10 Rmsc-PV 1:27.69 1:31.78
21 Donahue, Mallory 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.78 1:37.92
22 Ortega, Karina 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:39.05
-- Lederer, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.26 NS
-- Brown, Eve 9 Rmsc-PV 1:25.34 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mills, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV 2:29.89 2:30.62
2 Gillespie, Kate 8 Rmsc-PV 2:48.31 2:40.89
3 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia 10 Rmsc-PV NT 2:43.28
4 Schulze, Tereska 10 Rmsc-PV NT 2:45.57
5 Li, Madeleine 10 Rmsc-PV 2:48.88 2:51.77
6 Verboncoeur, Katy 9 Rmsc-PV 2:52.79 2:56.79
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 7:40.00 6:28.98
2 Gentry, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 8:00.00 6:30.99
3 Yuan, Jessica 10 Rmsc-PV NT 6:40.12
4 Paris, Emma 10 Rmsc-PV NT 6:51.43
5 Mills, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV NT 6:51.47
6 Funsten, Anna 10 Rmsc-PV 8:00.00 6:51.58
7 Berry, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV 7:18.14 6:56.88
8 Kwon, Sara 9 Rmsc-PV 8:00.00 7:17.57
9 Szymczak, Michelle 10 Rmsc-PV NT 7:19.23
10 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia 10 Rmsc-PV NT 7:19.37
11 Nguyen, Emily 10 Rmsc-PV NT 7:25.14
12 Benjamin, Ali 10 Rmsc-PV 7:24.93 7:27.61
13 Ortega, Nicole 10 Rmsc-PV 8:00.00 7:28.65
14 Li, Madeleine 10 Rmsc-PV 8:00.00 7:33.17
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina 9 Rmsc-PV 39.19 37.61
2 Li, Madeleine 10 Rmsc-PV 39.36 38.11
3 Neumann, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 39.23 39.17
4 Pepper, Elizabeth 9 Rmsc-PV 42.07 39.35
5 Benjamin, Ali 10 Rmsc-PV 39.22 39.41
6 Welch, Jessica 9 Rmsc-PV 41.28 39.68
7 Gold, Jordan 9 Snowbirds-PV 41.02 39.84
8 Werner, Bridget 10 Snowbirds-PV 39.66 39.86
9 Gillespie, Kate 8 Rmsc-PV 40.87 40.65
10 Ortega, Nicole 10 Rmsc-PV NT 40.94
11 Lederer, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 40.45 41.67
12 Schulze, Tereska 10 Rmsc-PV 46.59 43.79
13 Ladeira, Sammi 10 Rmsc-PV 44.42 44.02
14 Espinoza, Paola 10 Rmsc-PV 45.82 46.21
15 Ayers, Taylor 10 Snowbirds-PV 48.62 49.02
16 Andrew, Sarah 10 Snowbirds-PV 52.81 51.37
-- Floria, Emily 9 Rmsc-PV 41.24 DQ
-- Brown, Eve 9 Rmsc-PV 45.36 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lesiw, Larissa 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:18.88
2 Pepper, Elizabeth 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.96 1:22.69
3 Berry, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.52 1:22.95
4 Kelly, Rebecca 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.50 1:24.24
5 Li, Madeleine 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.86 1:26.57
6 Watkins, Alicia 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:28.29
7 Wilson, Amina 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.14 1:30.29
8 Gillespie, Kate 8 Rmsc-PV 1:33.80 1:30.83
9 Carmack, Nikki 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.92 1:33.61
10 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia 10 Rmsc-PV 1:43.34 1:34.03
11 Floria, Emily 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.16 1:37.57
12 Swift, Taylor 8 Rmsc-PV NT 1:44.50
13 Ortega, Karina 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:44.62
-- Paris, Alice 9 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Brown, Eve 9 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Lederer, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.97 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephens, Morgan 9 Rmsc-PV 45.35 43.24
2 Floria, Emily 9 Rmsc-PV 44.51 43.30
3 Szymczak, Michelle 10 Rmsc-PV 44.68 44.26
4 Watkins, Alicia 10 Rmsc-PV 48.56 44.53
5 Wilson, Amina 9 Rmsc-PV 44.64 44.73
6 Verboncoeur, Katy 9 Rmsc-PV 46.35 45.36
7 Kelly, Rebecca 9 Rmsc-PV 46.33 45.96
8 Paris, Alice 9 Rmsc-PV 46.07 45.98
9 Ayers, Taylor 10 Snowbirds-PV 46.45 46.41
10 Clark, Rachel 9 Rmsc-PV 45.63 46.80
11 Donahue, Mallory 10 Rmsc-PV 48.51 48.15
12 Ortega, Karina 9 Rmsc-PV 52.58 48.27
13 Newman, Taylor 9 Rmsc-PV 48.79 48.84
14 Gragnani, Karen 9 Rmsc-PV 47.24 49.47
15 Ladeira, Sammi 10 Rmsc-PV 50.07 51.40
16 Andrew, Sarah 10 Snowbirds-PV 1:01.38 54.50
-- Lesiw, Larissa 10 Rmsc-PV 46.06 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mills, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:33.09
2 Watkins, Alicia 10 Rmsc-PV 1:46.95 1:34.52
3 Neumann, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.88 1:36.00
4 Stephens, Morgan 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.22 1:38.08
5 Lesiw, Larissa 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:39.46
6 Floria, Emily 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.35 1:39.74
7 Clark, Rachel 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.86 1:41.32
8 Paris, Alice 9 Rmsc-PV 1:43.41 1:42.73
9 Newman, Taylor 9 Rmsc-PV 1:43.75 1:43.57
10 Wilson, Amina 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.20 1:44.55
11 Ortega, Karina 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.56 1:45.19
12 Donahue, Mallory 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.94 1:45.41
-- Coronel, Jordana 10 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Gragnani, Karen 9 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Brown, Eve 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.90 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Werner, Bridget 10 Snowbirds-PV 42.40 37.28
2 Gold, Jordan 9 Snowbirds-PV 39.78 38.42
3 Gillespie, Kate 8 Rmsc-PV 43.12 38.79
4 Watkins, Alicia 10 Rmsc-PV 40.52 38.90
5 Relihan, Katie 9 Rmsc-PV 39.23 39.27
6 Szymczak, Michelle 10 Rmsc-PV 40.71 39.37
7 Welch, Jessica 9 Rmsc-PV 40.89 39.62
8 Jacobson, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 40.55 40.49
9 Lederer, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV 41.47 41.36
10 Fox, Paige 9 Rmsc-PV 43.53 42.52
11 Coronel, Jordana 10 Rmsc-PV 42.56 43.29
12 Paris, Alice 9 Rmsc-PV 44.69 44.61
13 Urovsky, Tessa 9 Rmsc-PV 43.73 44.96
14 Gragnani, Karen 9 Rmsc-PV 42.29 46.63
15 Ortega, Karina 9 Rmsc-PV 46.96 46.88
16 Espinoza, Paola 10 Rmsc-PV 44.57 48.05
17 Ayers, Taylor 10 Snowbirds-PV 51.11 49.28
-- Newman, Taylor 9 Rmsc-PV 39.71 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Relihan, Katie 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:32.48
2 Szymczak, Michelle 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:32.60
3 Verboncoeur, Katy 9 Rmsc-PV 1:43.51 1:42.03
4 Fox, Paige 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.91 1:46.39
5 Swift, Taylor 8 Rmsc-PV NT 1:47.05
6 Gragnani, Karen 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:49.37
7 Espinoza, Paola 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:52.57
-- Lederer, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mills, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.69 1:21.27
2 Watkins, Alicia 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:23.29
3 Kelly, Rebecca 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.78 1:26.29
4 Lesiw, Larissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.52 1:27.36
5 Rivera, Julia 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.99 1:27.59
6 Neumann, Katie 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.53 1:29.65
7 Floria, Emily 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.47 1:32.89
8 Coronel, Jordana 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.91 1:33.00
9 Arai, Allison 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:35.70
-- Verboncoeur, Katy 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.28 DQ
-- Pepper, Elizabeth 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.02 NS
-- Brown, Eve 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.76 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Welch, Jessica 9 Rmsc-PV 3:10.00 3:00.22
2 Kelly, Rebecca 9 Rmsc-PV 3:06.95 3:02.33
3 Ortega, Nicole 10 Rmsc-PV 3:06.76 3:02.56
4 Lesiw, Larissa 10 Rmsc-PV 3:09.66 3:08.49
5 Carmack, Nikki 10 Rmsc-PV 3:19.52 3:11.55
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fischel, Elissa 12 Rmsc-PV 30.65 27.29
2 Karanian, Rachel 12 Rmsc-PV 27.67 27.45
3 Yu, Dorothy 11 Rmsc-PV 28.98 29.02
4 Irish, Kendall 12 Rmsc-PV 29.33 29.19
5 Vucic, Mina 11 Rmsc-PV 29.43 29.31
5 Grabarek, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 29.43 29.31
7 Reynolds, Emily 12 Rmsc-PV 30.43 29.37
8 Parmelee, Heather 12 Rmsc-PV 29.91 29.40
9 Rowan, Hailey 11 Rmsc-PV 30.39 29.63
10 Gabala, Allison 11 Rmsc-PV 30.11 29.93
11 Menguy, Anais 11 Rmsc-PV 29.88 30.04
12 Garfield, Maura 12 Rmsc-PV 28.91 30.13
13 Murphy, Kelly 12 Rmsc-PV 31.67 30.47
14 Walsh, Laura 12 Rmsc-PV 29.95 30.52
15 Lora, Patricia 11 Rmsc-PV 31.49 30.62
15 Klatzkin, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 30.82 30.62
17 Powell, Amanda 11 Rmsc-PV 32.09 31.23
18 Bowes, Audrey 12 Rmsc-PV 32.06 31.33
19 LI, Jing Jing 11 Rmsc-PV 32.85 31.51
20 Donahue, Jessica 11 Rmsc-PV 36.36 32.62
21 Robinson, Victoria 12 Rmsc-PV 38.86 37.71
-- Aziakou, Sophie 12 Rmsc-PV 33.33 NS
-- Gibeily, Allie 11 Rmsc-PV 31.00 NS
-- Iselin, Cynthia 12 Rmsc-PV 29.75 NS
-- Gazel, Nina 12 Rmsc-PV 30.97 NS
-- Wong, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV 34.11 NS
-- Stout, Erin 12 Rmsc-PV 30.52 NS
-- Murray, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV 30.14 NS
-- Mitchell, Maggie 11 Rmsc-PV 35.39 NS
-- Simanin, Nomi 12 Rmsc-PV 31.54 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Karanian, Rachel 12 Rmsc-PV 1:00.58 1:00.03
2 Fischel, Elissa 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.48 1:01.58
3 Walpuck, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:03.50 1:03.11
4 Yu, Dorothy 11 Rmsc-PV 1:04.02 1:03.57
5 Walsh, Laura 12 Rmsc-PV 1:03.89 1:03.89
6 Vucic, Mina 11 Rmsc-PV 1:05.78 1:03.95
7 Murray, KT 11 Rmsc-PV 1:04.39 1:04.29
8 Irish, Kendall 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.21 1:04.44
9 Spak, Elena 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.93 1:04.66
10 Menguy, Anais 11 Rmsc-PV 1:04.39 1:05.28
11 Gabala, Allison 11 Rmsc-PV 1:04.97 1:05.62
12 Reynolds, Emily 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.26 1:05.76
13 Bowes, Audrey 12 Rmsc-PV 1:09.52 1:07.20
14 Powell, Amanda 11 Rmsc-PV 1:07.95 1:08.00
15 Murphy, Kelly 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.54 1:08.36
16 LI, Jing Jing 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.91 1:08.97
17 Lora, Patricia 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.10 1:09.43
18 Fansler, Ashley 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.35 1:10.55
19 Betman, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:07.75 1:10.77
20 Simanin, Nomi 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.06 1:11.55
21 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.94 1:12.40
22 Adams, Kelley 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.11 1:13.06
23 Robinson, Victoria 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.19 1:21.56
-- Golightly, Ellie 11 Rmsc-PV 1:24.35 NS
-- Iselin, Cynthia 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.00 NS
-- Guiton, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.59 NS
-- Donahue, Jessica 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.57 NS
-- Wong, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Aziakou, Sophie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.93 NS
-- Vistica, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.97 NS
-- Gazel, Nina 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.44 NS
-- Klatzkin, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.76 NS
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Murray, KT 11 Rmsc-PV 2:19.09 2:16.53
2 Wimer, Courtney 11 Rmsc-PV 2:18.92 2:16.77
3 Walpuck, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 2:18.88 2:18.11
4 Irish, Kendall 12 Rmsc-PV 2:24.83 2:22.11
5 Rosenthal, Shira 12 Rmsc-PV 2:19.17 2:22.19
6 Spak, Elena 12 Rmsc-PV 2:25.87 2:23.40
7 Loversky, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 2:31.08 2:23.73
8 Murray, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV 2:19.40 2:23.93
9 Murphy, Kelly 12 Rmsc-PV NT 2:25.37
10 Maneely, Devan 12 Rmsc-PV 2:25.08 2:25.56
11 Rowan, Hailey 11 Rmsc-PV 2:42.62 2:26.40
12 Kiang, Katie 12 Rmsc-PV 2:30.69 2:28.01
13 Cason, Mallory 11 Rmsc-PV 2:35.72 2:36.69
-- Rowe, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 2:35.45 NS
-- Iselin, Cynthia 12 Rmsc-PV 2:23.76 NS
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Karanian, Rachel 12 Rmsc-PV 5:59.73 6:02.18
2 Psaris, Alex 12 Snowbirds-PV 6:50.88 6:09.91
3 Walpuck, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 6:11.11 6:13.47
4 Crowley, Julia 11 Snowbirds-PV NT 6:22.32
5 Wright, Nicole 12 Snowbirds-PV NT 6:23.07
6 Spak, Elena 12 Rmsc-PV NT 6:37.22
7 Loversky, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 6:30.63 6:37.67
8 Cason, Mallory 11 Rmsc-PV 6:48.72 6:47.44
9 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla 11 Rmsc-PV 6:53.59 6:48.81
10 Sullivan, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV 6:56.17 6:50.17
-- Stout, Erin 12 Rmsc-PV 6:53.86 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Morrill, Kara 12 Rmsc-PV 35.29 34.27
2 Gabala, Allison 11 Rmsc-PV 34.74 34.56
3 Psaris, Alex 12 Snowbirds-PV 35.12 35.20
4 Crowley, Julia 11 Snowbirds-PV 35.95 35.24
5 Guiton, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 34.12 35.37
6 Wepasnick, Ashley 12 Rmsc-PV 36.24 35.66
7 Lora, Patricia 11 Rmsc-PV 35.09 35.97
8 Kiang, Katie 12 Rmsc-PV 36.94 36.03
9 Gibeily, Allie 11 Rmsc-PV 36.59 36.13
10 Reynolds, Emily 12 Rmsc-PV 39.28 36.29
11 Fansler, Ashley 12 Rmsc-PV 38.43 37.29
12 Donahue, Jessica 11 Rmsc-PV 38.66 37.49
13 Rowe, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 36.14 37.55
14 Brown, Renee 12 Rmsc-PV 38.33 37.82
15 Cason, Mallory 11 Rmsc-PV 38.30 37.94
16 Adams, Kelley 11 Rmsc-PV 38.66 37.96
17 Maneely, Devan 12 Rmsc-PV 39.53 38.17
18 Murphy, Kelly 12 Rmsc-PV 37.52 38.41
19 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla 11 Rmsc-PV 39.05 39.19
20 Varner, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV 39.41 39.57
21 Betman, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 37.63 39.64
22 Pensabene, Richele 11 Snowbirds-PV 39.90 40.13
23 Simanin, Nomi 12 Rmsc-PV 39.70 40.42
24 Keech, Melissa 11 Rmsc-PV 40.72 41.92
25 Robinson, Victoria 12 Rmsc-PV 42.38 42.21
-- Fischel, Elissa 12 Rmsc-PV 35.69 DQ
-- Stout, Erin 12 Rmsc-PV 36.74 NS
-- Chen, Debbie 12 Rmsc-PV 40.10 NS
-- Wong, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV 42.40 NS
-- Murray, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV 35.47 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Grabarek, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.66 1:11.61
2 Yu, Dorothy 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.28 1:11.72
3 Morrill, Kara 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.28 1:12.77
4 Vucic, Mina 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.51 1:13.07
5 Rosenthal, Shira 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.59 1:13.47
6 Bieber, Abby 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.68 1:14.56
7 Guiton, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.32 1:15.09
8 Gabala, Allison 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.24 1:15.70
9 Fischel, Elissa 12 Rmsc-PV NT 1:15.71
10 Bowes, Audrey 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.53 1:16.52
11 Maneely, Devan 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.36 1:18.13
12 Loversky, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.60 1:18.25
13 Wepasnick, Ashley 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.25 1:19.16
14 Lora, Patricia 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.83 1:19.39
15 Brown, Renee 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.29 1:19.75
16 Powell, Amanda 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.43 1:20.51
17 Adams, Kelley 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.86 1:20.56
18 Murphy, Kelly 12 Rmsc-PV NT 1:20.80
19 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla 11 Rmsc-PV 1:25.29 1:21.99
20 Betman, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.29 1:22.37
21 Simanin, Nomi 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.99 1:25.03
22 Robinson, Victoria 12 Rmsc-PV 1:32.70 1:32.34
-- Varner, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.85 DQ
-- Chen, Debbie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:28.58 NS
-- Wong, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.06 NS
-- Rowe, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.38 NS
-- Klatzkin, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.26 NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Irish, Kendall 12 Rmsc-PV 38.67 36.83
2 Walpuck, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 38.38 38.68
3 Wimer, Courtney 11 Rmsc-PV 39.52 38.89
4 Morrill, Kara 12 Rmsc-PV 39.73 39.13
5 Gibeily, Allie 11 Rmsc-PV 40.67 39.29
6 Menguy, Anais 11 Rmsc-PV 38.83 39.53
7 Bieber, Abby 11 Rmsc-PV 41.02 39.63
8 Wepasnick, Ashley 12 Rmsc-PV 41.89 39.99
9 Rowan, Hailey 11 Rmsc-PV 39.85 40.55
10 Brown, Renee 12 Rmsc-PV 42.81 42.38
11 Olson, Sarah 11 Rmsc-PV 44.05 43.62
12 Varner, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV 42.89 44.02
13 Pensabene, Richele 11 Snowbirds-PV 50.52 45.04
-- Jones, Sarah 11 Snowbirds-PV 49.18 NS
-- Aziakou, Sophie 12 Rmsc-PV 43.92 NS
-- Chen, Debbie 12 Rmsc-PV 50.04 NS
-- Wong, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV 48.47 NS
-- Vistica, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 44.90 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Karanian, Rachel 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.63 1:14.91
2 Walpuck, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.34 1:21.69
3 Spak, Elena 12 Rmsc-PV 1:51.76 1:23.69
4 Bieber, Abby 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.19 1:25.38
5 Wimer, Courtney 11 Rmsc-PV 1:25.75 1:25.43
6 Rowan, Hailey 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.01 1:25.94
7 LI, Jing Jing 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.26 1:26.15
8 Morrill, Kara 12 Rmsc-PV 1:27.71 1:27.00
9 Brown, Renee 12 Rmsc-PV 1:31.97 1:28.11
10 Wepasnick, Ashley 12 Rmsc-PV 1:28.61 1:28.33
11 Kiang, Katie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:30.78 1:31.02
12 Varner, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.99 1:33.03
13 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.92 1:33.38
-- Chen, Debbie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:39.48 NS
-- Golightly, Ellie 11 Rmsc-PV 1:36.44 NS
-- Vistica, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:35.86 NS
-- Mitchell, Maggie 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.67 NS
-- Wong, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV 1:42.68 NS
-- Donahue, Jessica 11 Rmsc-PV 1:42.06 NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Irish, Kendall 12 Rmsc-PV 33.06 33.03
2 Loversky, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 33.60 33.47
3 Fein, Arielle 11 Rmsc-PV 33.99 33.54
4 Morrill, Kara 12 Rmsc-PV 34.83 33.56
5 Wright, Nicole 12 Snowbirds-PV 35.78 33.69
6 Riley, Rebecca 11 Rmsc-PV 34.06 34.03
7 Spak, Elena 12 Rmsc-PV 34.73 34.13
8 LI, Jing Jing 11 Rmsc-PV 34.87 34.32
9 Iselin, Cynthia 12 Rmsc-PV 34.34 34.42
10 Yu, Dorothy 11 Rmsc-PV 34.36 34.48
11 Maneely, Devan 12 Rmsc-PV 36.46 36.51
12 Menguy, Anais 11 Rmsc-PV 34.58 36.59
13 Kiang, Katie 12 Rmsc-PV 34.84 36.63
14 Olson, Sarah 11 Rmsc-PV NT 36.84
15 Cason, Mallory 11 Rmsc-PV 37.41 36.95
16 Betman, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 36.04 37.11
17 Varner, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV 41.12 38.84
18 Rowe, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 37.07 40.23
-- Jones, Sarah 11 Snowbirds-PV 46.60 NS
-- Gazel, Nina 12 Rmsc-PV 34.00 NS
-- Murray, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV 33.31 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gabala, Allison 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.16 1:12.29
2 Vucic, Mina 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.56 1:12.57
3 LI, Jing Jing 11 Rmsc-PV NT 1:15.87
4 Murray, KT 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.35 1:17.28
5 Wimer, Courtney 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.89 1:17.69
6 Betman, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV NT 1:19.93
7 Yu, Dorothy 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.71 1:21.45
8 Cason, Mallory 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.15 1:22.57
9 Murray, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.69 1:23.21
-- Mitchell, Maggie 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.42 NS
-- Gazel, Nina 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.33 NS
-- Rowe, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.92 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Riley, Rebecca 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.76 1:12.29
2 Iselin, Cynthia 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.65 1:13.74
3 Reynolds, Emily 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.24 1:14.60
4 Vucic, Mina 11 Rmsc-PV 1:13.47 1:14.63
5 Maneely, Devan 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.15 1:15.21
6 Grabarek, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.37 1:15.48
7 Bowes, Audrey 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.61 1:15.52
8 Guiton, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.85 1:16.18
9 Menguy, Anais 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.32 1:16.54
10 Bieber, Abby 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.82 1:16.62
11 Kiang, Katie 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.31 1:18.22
12 Betman, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.22 1:20.15
13 Brown, Renee 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.71 1:21.18
14 Murphy, Kelly 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.11 1:21.38
15 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.56 1:21.49
16 Pensabene, Richele 11 Snowbirds-PV NT 1:27.20
17 Keech, Melissa 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.72 1:36.84
-- Fansler, Ashley 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.68 DQ
-- Walsh, Laura 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.97 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Karanian, Rachel 12 Rmsc-PV 2:29.67 2:25.12
2 Irish, Kendall 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.58 2:38.22
3 Bieber, Abby 11 Rmsc-PV 2:41.77 2:39.33
4 Bowes, Audrey 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.32 2:39.65
5 Grabarek, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.97 2:39.76
6 Loversky, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 3:05.86 2:44.30
7 Maneely, Devan 12 Rmsc-PV 2:42.23 2:44.89
8 Reynolds, Emily 12 Rmsc-PV NT 2:44.91
9 Kiang, Katie 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.13 2:46.59
10 Brown, Renee 12 Rmsc-PV 2:54.48 2:50.96
11 Cason, Mallory 11 Rmsc-PV 2:54.13 2:51.03
12 Varner, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV 3:00.82 3:04.83
-- Rosenthal, Shira 12 Rmsc-PV 2:43.92 NS
-- Murray, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV 2:41.27 SCR
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chuang, Cara 11 Rmsc-PV NT 2:26.40
2 Webb, Blair 11 Rmsc-PV 2:24.78 2:26.94
3 Zepp, Erin 12 Rmsc-PV 2:25.70 2:27.46
4 Shi, Eileen 12 Rmsc-PV NT 2:27.88
5 Iselin, Cynthia 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.02 2:31.32
6 Grabarek, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 2:41.92 2:32.54
7 Riley, Rebecca 11 Rmsc-PV NT 2:32.81
8 Yu, Dorothy 11 Rmsc-PV NT 2:34.39
9 Crowley, Julia 11 Snowbirds-PV NT 2:35.19
10 Dragacevac, Sara 12 Rmsc-PV NT 2:35.93
11 Klatzkin, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.00 2:37.70
12 Vucic, Mina 11 Rmsc-PV 2:42.34 2:38.19
13 Murray, KT 11 Rmsc-PV NT 2:41.55
14 Mills, Kaitlin 10 Rmsc-PV NT 2:42.37
15 Menguy, Anais 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.00 2:44.84
16 Guiton, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 2:46.05 2:47.27
17 Powell, Amanda 11 Rmsc-PV NT 2:48.18
18 Loversky, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 2:46.92 2:48.33
19 Adams, Kelley 11 Rmsc-PV 2:53.10 2:53.81
-- Sullivan, Emma 11 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Jones, Sarah 11 Snowbirds-PV 3:15.44 NS
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dragacevac, Sara 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.04 2:37.98
2 Karanian, Rachel 12 Rmsc-PV 2:47.90 2:43.64
3 Garfield, Maura 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.87 2:54.44
4 Wright, Nicole 12 Snowbirds-PV 2:58.53 2:55.39
5 Bieber, Abby 11 Rmsc-PV 3:03.98 2:57.93
6 Parmelee, Heather 12 Rmsc-PV NT 3:00.28
7 Spak, Elena 12 Rmsc-PV NT 3:04.89
8 LI, Jing Jing 11 Rmsc-PV 3:03.98 3:04.90
9 Rowan, Hailey 11 Rmsc-PV NT 3:06.13
-- Mitchell, Maggie 11 Rmsc-PV NT NS
-- Vistica, Hannah 11 Rmsc-PV NT NS
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Shi, Eileen 12 Rmsc-PV NT 2:36.20
2 Psaris, Alex 12 Snowbirds-PV 2:34.33 2:38.17
3 Dragacevac, Sara 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.39 2:39.58
4 Walsh, Laura 12 Rmsc-PV 2:38.56 2:40.00
5 Zepp, Erin 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.53 2:41.49
6 Gabala, Allison 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.89 2:41.85
7 Fein, Arielle 11 Rmsc-PV 2:50.00 2:42.12
8 Klatzkin, Julie 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.00 2:42.67
9 Bowes, Audrey 12 Rmsc-PV 2:43.45 2:44.37
10 Wimer, Courtney 11 Rmsc-PV 2:55.98 2:44.71
11 Walpuck, Leah 11 Rmsc-PV 2:39.87 2:46.12
12 Murray, KT 11 Rmsc-PV NT 2:51.56
13 Rowe, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV NT 3:30.19
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Susan 14 Rmsc-PV 27.71 26.89
2 Szymczak, Sonni 14 Rmsc-PV 27.19 27.55
3 Deshields, Tylisha 14 Rmsc-PV 27.40 27.99
4 Lin, Christie 13 Rmsc-PV 27.71 28.23
5 Szymczak, Hailey 13 Rmsc-PV 28.78 28.42
6 Chen, Sharon 13 Rmsc-PV 29.16 28.46
7 Dengler, Kara 13 Rmsc-PV 28.04 28.47
8 Davey-Karlson, Claire 13 Rmsc-PV 28.91 28.73
9 Dunsmore, Debbie 13 Rmsc-PV 27.66 29.02
10 Staley, Eliza 14 Rmsc-PV 29.40 29.27
11 Edwards, Polo 14 Rmsc-PV 28.28 29.31
12 Li, Cindy 13 Rmsc-PV NT 29.39
13 Bates, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 30.65 29.56
14 Forlenza, Stephanie 13 Rmsc-PV 30.33 30.74
15 Neumann, Patti 13 Rmsc-PV 30.21 31.03
16 Maneely, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 33.43 32.49
-- Steinnagel, Sara 14 Rmsc-PV 28.22 NS
-- Sullivan, Cara 13 Rmsc-PV 28.05 NS
-- Chung, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 31.04 NS
-- Butz, Mallory 14 Rmsc-PV 28.40 NS
-- Lapp, Allison 14 Rmsc-PV 27.91 NS
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 58.84 58.46
2 Kim, Susan 14 Rmsc-PV 1:03.77 58.49
3 Grabarek, Kelly 14 Rmsc-PV 59.10 59.37
4 Gesumaria, Codie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:01.31 1:01.00
5 Szymczak, Sonni 14 Rmsc-PV 59.90 1:01.09
6 Deshields, Tylisha 14 Rmsc-PV 59.22 1:01.50
7 Chen, Sharon 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.43 1:02.32
8 Szymczak, Hailey 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.72 1:02.75
9 Staley, Eliza 14 Rmsc-PV 1:03.29 1:03.10
10 Davey-Karlson, Claire 13 Rmsc-PV 1:06.57 1:04.92
11 Li, Cindy 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.51 1:05.29
12 Lin, Christie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.38 1:05.95
13 Neumann, Patti 13 Rmsc-PV 1:06.64 1:06.77
14 Bates, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.00 1:09.78
15 Mackenzie, Katie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.99 1:10.72
-- Lincoln, Molly 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.06 NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:00.49 NS
-- Dengler, Kara 13 Rmsc-PV 1:01.22 NS
-- Chung, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.92 NS
-- Lapp, Allison 14 Rmsc-PV 1:00.51 NS
-- Butz, Mallory 14 Rmsc-PV 1:01.47 NS
-- Sullivan, Cara 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.17 NS
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Grabarek, Kelly 14 Rmsc-PV 2:07.43 2:05.46
2 Lincoln, Molly 13 Rmsc-PV 2:09.52 2:07.80
3 Edwards, Polo 14 Rmsc-PV 2:12.88 2:11.10
4 Chen, Sharon 13 Rmsc-PV 2:17.77 2:15.76
5 Forlenza, Stephanie 13 Rmsc-PV 2:16.95 2:18.64
6 Davey-Karlson, Claire 13 Rmsc-PV 2:22.39 2:22.49
-- Sullivan, Cara 13 Rmsc-PV 2:16.30 NS
-- Dunsmore, Debbie 13 Rmsc-PV 2:09.36 NS
-- Gibeily, Evie 14 Rmsc-PV 2:09.42 NS
-- Lapp, Allison 14 Rmsc-PV 2:11.92 NS
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Haase, Colleen 14 Rmsc-PV 5:44.05 5:45.40
2 Bechtol, Erica 14 Rmsc-PV 5:45.07 5:50.99
3 Dunsmore, Debbie 13 Rmsc-PV 5:51.21 5:59.87
4 Glass, Lelia 13 Rmsc-PV 6:11.51 6:16.12
5 Chen, Sharon 13 Rmsc-PV NT 6:22.29
6 Neumann, Patti 13 Rmsc-PV 6:25.90 6:38.66
7 Li, Cindy 13 Rmsc-PV NT 6:51.04
-- Sanderson, Kaitlin 14 Rmsc-PV 5:41.05 NS
-- Bates, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 7:00.05 SCR
-- Chung, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 6:41.05 SCR
-- Butz, Mallory 14 Rmsc-PV 6:04.16 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hughes, Kristie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.04 1:07.13
2 Dengler, Kara 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.86 1:08.58
3 Staley, Eliza 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.94 1:08.94
4 Grabarek, Kelly 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.97 1:09.04
5 Forlenza, Stephanie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.96 1:09.12
6 Wert, Lauren 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.84 1:09.57
7 Floria, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.14 1:10.72
8 Davey-Karlson, Claire 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.47 1:10.94
9 Deshields, Tylisha 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.30 1:11.58
10 Edwards, Polo 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.52 1:12.89
11 Zoltick, Meredith 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.77 1:13.97
12 Mackenzie, Katie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.37 1:14.95
-- Dunsmore, Debbie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.22 NS
-- Gibeily, Evie 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.73 NS
-- Bechtol, Erica 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.92 NS
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Caiti 13 Rmsc-PV 2:29.88 2:17.88
2 Haase, Colleen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.41 2:23.22
3 Staley, Eliza 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.79 2:24.77
4 Forlenza, Stephanie 13 Rmsc-PV NT 2:28.89
5 Dunsmore, Debbie 13 Rmsc-PV 2:32.25 2:31.56
6 Edwards, Polo 14 Rmsc-PV 2:34.14 2:31.57
7 Dengler, Kara 13 Rmsc-PV 2:28.19 2:32.13
8 Floria, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 2:27.60 2:34.83
9 Zoltick, Meredith 14 Rmsc-PV 2:36.48 2:35.48
10 Deshields, Tylisha 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.99 2:36.52
11 Davey-Karlson, Claire 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.94 2:37.11
12 Maneely, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 2:44.15 2:41.99
13 Neumann, Patti 13 Rmsc-PV 2:46.85 2:52.82
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Maneely, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.76 1:15.14
2 Webb, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.71 1:16.31
3 Lin, Christie 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.16 1:17.77
4 Floria, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.45 1:18.16
5 Chen, Sharon 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.38 1:20.68
6 Li, Cindy 13 Rmsc-PV 1:28.54 1:25.48
7 Bates, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 1:28.15 1:26.64
-- Gibeily, Evie 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.62 NS
-- Sullivan, Cara 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.46 NS
-- Chung, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.06 NS
-- Butz, Mallory 14 Rmsc-PV 1:18.21 NS
-- Lapp, Allison 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.74 NS
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chuang, Christine 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.00 2:37.57
2 Floria, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 2:48.35 2:45.05
3 Szymczak, Hailey 13 Rmsc-PV 2:47.94 2:47.80
4 Chen, Sharon 13 Rmsc-PV 2:55.01 2:53.90
5 Sullivan, Cara 13 Rmsc-PV 3:00.05 2:54.23
-- Chung, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 3:03.10 NS
-- Lapp, Allison 14 Rmsc-PV 2:48.58 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Glass, Lelia 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.85 1:07.06
2 Dengler, Kara 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.78 1:08.19
3 Sanderson, Kaitlin 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.94 1:09.00
4 Szymczak, Hailey 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.20 1:09.61
5 Sokolove, Sofia 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.00 1:10.13
6 Li, Cindy 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.50 1:17.56
7 Neumann, Patti 13 Rmsc-PV NT 1:20.89
8 Bates, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.42 1:21.57
-- Steinnagel, Sara 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.79 NS
-- Bechtol, Erica 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.06 NS
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Caiti 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.09 2:22.87
2 Wert, Lauren 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.26 2:34.43
3 Dengler, Kara 13 Rmsc-PV 2:41.93 2:36.91
4 Sokolove, Sofia 14 Rmsc-PV 2:38.65 2:38.24
5 Glass, Lelia 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.10 2:39.30
6 Benedetti, Jeannie 14 Rmsc-PV 2:38.62 2:39.76
7 Hughes, Kristie 13 Rmsc-PV 2:43.98 2:40.45
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 2:26.59 2:26.89
2 Szymczak, Sonni 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.96 2:28.37
3 Gesumaria, Codie 13 Rmsc-PV 2:31.00 2:30.11
4 Sokolove, Sofia 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.97 2:31.76
5 Sanderson, Kaitlin 14 Rmsc-PV 2:28.10 2:31.79
6 Floria, Charlotte 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.13 2:32.93
7 Yang, Alina 14 Rmsc-PV 2:37.92 2:34.63
8 Maneely, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.53 2:35.95
9 Glass, Lelia 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.60 2:36.97
10 Neumann, Patti 13 Rmsc-PV 2:47.66 2:47.88
11 Mackenzie, Katie 13 Rmsc-PV 2:48.56 2:58.48
-- Chung, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 2:49.70 NS
-- Steinnagel, Sara 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.49 NS
-- Deshields, Tylisha 14 Rmsc-PV 2:30.33 NS
-- Bechtol, Erica 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.20 NS
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hughes, Kristie 13 Rmsc-PV 5:17.64 5:10.43
2 Sanderson, Kaitlin 14 Rmsc-PV 5:11.78 5:15.73
3 Waters, Megan 13 Rmsc-PV 5:16.04 5:16.38
4 Sokolove, Sofia 14 Rmsc-PV 5:24.96 5:16.93
5 Bechtol, Erica 14 Rmsc-PV 5:18.64 5:18.72
6 Wert, Lauren 13 Rmsc-PV 5:14.16 5:19.77
7 Maneely, Morgan 13 Rmsc-PV 5:40.03 5:31.75
-- Gesumaria, Codie 13 Rmsc-PV 5:26.20 NS
-- Steinnagel, Sara 14 Rmsc-PV 5:18.34 NS