Nova Senior Fall Classic
Richmond VA
November 9-10, 2002
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Finegan, Katherine 15 CUBU-PV 24.09 24.41
3 Newell, Megan M 15 CUBU-PV 24.90 24.87
4 Nichols, Christine 15 CUBU-PV 24.68 24.91
5 Law, Colleen M 14 CUBU-PV 23.84 24.93
7 Hurd, Megan A 17 CUBU-PV NT 25.12
10 Jacoby, Lauren N 14 CUBU-PV 25.65 25.87
11 Pitcher, Natalie A 15 CUBU-PV 25.46 25.91
15 Constantino, Dana 15 CUBU-PV 25.30 26.06
17 Pool, Alexis S 17 CUBU-PV 25.04 26.27
18 Bellis, Caroline J 16 CUBU-PV 25.35 26.34
19 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 27.60 26.49
21 Tan, Jennifer H 17 CUBU-PV 26.04 26.59
25 Mortensen, Daniell 15 CUBU-PV 26.12 26.76
27 Thiel, Meghan 17 CUBU-PV 26.38 27.19
28 Tracy, Meghan E 17 CUBU-PV 26.45 27.21
29 Paradis, Virginia 16 CUBU-PV 26.51 27.46
32 Powell, Katie V 15 CUBU-PV 29.02 28.15
-- Lewis, Katie H 17 CUBU-PV 26.01 NS
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Finegan, Katherine 15 CUBU-PV 52.89 52.71
25.21 52.71
3 Tanaka, Masami 23 CUBU-PV 52.00 53.07
26.22 53.07
4 Swinley, Leslie A 15 CUBU-PV 52.68 53.15
26.24 53.15
5 Newell, Megan M 15 CUBU-PV 52.67 53.69
25.64 53.69
6 Law, Colleen M 14 CUBU-PV 51.83 53.93
25.83 53.93
9 Hurd, Megan A 17 CUBU-PV 52.42 54.92
26.96 54.92
11 Nichols, Christine 15 CUBU-PV 53.13 55.19
26.50 55.19
12 Constantino, Dana 15 CUBU-PV 54.60 55.20
26.98 55.20
13 Sakamoto, Hiroka 21 CUBU-PV 53.99 55.50
26.65 55.50
17 Jacoby, Lauren N 14 CUBU-PV 56.73 55.94
28.03 55.94
18 Bellis, Caroline J 16 CUBU-PV 54.38 56.12
27.30 56.12
19 O'Sullivan, Caroli 16 CUBU-PV 56.56 56.18
27.04 56.18
20 Pool, Alexis S 17 CUBU-PV 54.44 56.41
27.07 56.41
23 Mortensen, Daniell 15 CUBU-PV 58.90 56.88
27.40 56.88
24 Thiel, Meghan 17 CUBU-PV 54.60 56.90
27.92 56.90
29 Pitcher, Natalie A 15 CUBU-PV 56.87 57.40
27.70 57.40
31 Tan, Jennifer H 17 CUBU-PV 56.16 57.68
27.95 57.68
33 Kight, Allyson K 16 CUBU-PV 56.84 57.92
27.72 57.92
37 Hudock, Kimmy 15 CUBU-PV 55.98 58.43
28.29 58.43
40 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 56.14 58.84
28.61 58.84
41 Tracy, Meghan E 17 CUBU-PV 56.58 58.93
29.12 58.93
44 Paradis, Virginia 16 CUBU-PV 57.49 59.33
28.54 59.33
48 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 CUBU-PV 59.07 1:00.39
29.01 1:00.39
50 Powell, Katie V 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.86 1:00.62
29.18 1:00.62
51 Conroy, Anne E 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.28 1:00.79
29.49 1:00.79
-- Lewis, Katie H 17 CUBU-PV 57.62 NS
-- Suguiyama, Erica L 17 CUBU-PV 53.90 SCR
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swinley, Leslie A 15 CUBU-PV 1:51.87 1:52.76
27.26 56.00 1:24.25 1:52.76
2 Finegan, Katherine 15 CUBU-PV 1:55.10 1:54.24
26.75 55.48 1:24.68 1:54.24
3 Henriques, Alice M 22 CUBU-PV 1:56.07 1:55.37
27.66 57.10 1:26.65 1:55.37
4 Thiel, Meghan 17 CUBU-PV 1:53.48 1:55.83
27.86 56.93 1:26.58 1:55.83
5 O'Brien, Julie D 16 CUBU-PV 1:55.18 1:56.06
28.04 57.17 1:26.95 1:56.06
6 Nichols, Christine 15 CUBU-PV 1:55.26 1:56.09
27.83 57.10 1:26.85 1:56.09
8 Newell, Megan M 15 CUBU-PV 1:55.90 1:56.52
27.38 56.79 1:26.50 1:56.52
9 Law, Colleen M 14 CUBU-PV 1:53.74 1:57.01
27.52 56.87 1:26.87 1:57.01
11 Kemp, Elizabeth A 14 CUBU-PV 1:57.04 1:57.09
27.36 57.11 1:27.19 1:57.09
12 Hurd, Megan A 17 CUBU-PV 1:53.32 1:57.14
28.24 57.97 1:27.82 1:57.14
13 Mortensen, Daniell 15 CUBU-PV 2:02.34 1:58.44
28.28 58.12 1:28.41 1:58.44
15 Heebner, Marissa E 16 CUBU-PV 1:59.08 1:59.19
29.03 58.96 1:29.10 1:59.19
19 Bellis, Caroline J 16 CUBU-PV 1:55.63 2:00.10
28.04 57.64 1:28.51 2:00.10
23 O'Sullivan, Caroli 16 CUBU-PV NT 2:01.42
28.40 59.21 1:30.14 2:01.42
24 Physioc, Felice M 15 CUBU-PV 2:01.07 2:01.50
28.37 59.08 1:30.69 2:01.50
25 Constantino, Dana 15 CUBU-PV 1:57.80 2:01.67
28.79 59.54 1:30.99 2:01.67
27 Jacoby, Lauren N 14 CUBU-PV 2:01.24 2:01.86
29.75 1:01.07 1:32.08 2:01.86
32 Hamilton, Jill L 14 CUBU-PV 2:06.39 2:04.86
28.86 1:00.26 1:32.71 2:04.86
33 Hudock, Kimmy 15 CUBU-PV 2:00.89 2:04.91
28.70 59.59 1:31.89 2:04.91
34 Broten, Whitney K 15 CUBU-PV 2:03.20 2:05.14
29.32 1:01.18 1:33.41 2:05.14
36 Conroy, Anne E 15 CUBU-PV 2:03.61 2:05.16
30.00 1:01.18 1:33.20 2:05.16
37 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 2:04.53 2:05.17
30.27 1:02.07 1:34.14 2:05.17
38 Tracy, Meghan E 17 CUBU-PV 2:05.11 2:05.37
30.83 1:03.62 1:35.34 2:05.37
39 Tan, Jennifer H 17 CUBU-PV 2:03.71 2:05.79
29.37 1:01.22 1:33.68 2:05.79
40 Jimenez, Rebecca A 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.10 2:05.96
30.29 1:02.15 1:34.11 2:05.96
42 Scharfen, Anna L 15 CUBU-PV 2:07.40 2:06.29
29.27 1:00.75 1:33.59 2:06.29
43 Pitcher, Natalie A 15 CUBU-PV 2:05.20 2:06.51
29.44 1:01.68 1:34.25 2:06.51
51 Powell, Katie V 15 CUBU-PV 2:10.97 2:08.44
30.20 1:02.74 1:35.90 2:08.44
56 Paradis, Virginia 16 CUBU-PV 2:04.87 2:09.30
30.44 1:02.63 1:36.10 2:09.30
59 Gels, Ali P 16 CUBU-PV 2:06.01 2:10.10
30.37 1:02.97 1:36.59 2:10.10
61 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 CUBU-PV 2:10.24 2:11.48
30.80 1:04.22 1:38.16 2:11.48
-- Suguiyama, Erica L 17 CUBU-PV 1:54.42 NS
-- Lewis, Katie H 17 CUBU-PV 2:03.39 SCR
28.40 59.21 1:30.14
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swinley, Leslie A 15 CUBU-PV 4:50.73 4:48.38
27.96 57.08 1:26.03 1:54.93 2:23.78 2:52.54 3:21.70 3:50.72
4:19.84 4:48.38
2 Thiel, Meghan 17 CUBU-PV 4:51.20 5:00.83
28.92 58.87 1:29.11 1:59.11 2:29.15 2:59.50 3:29.75 4:00.05
4:30.62 5:00.83
3 Henriques, Alice M 22 CUBU-PV 5:02.10 5:02.59
28.73 58.46 1:28.43 1:58.59 2:29.03 2:59.59 3:30.39 4:01.83
4:32.61 5:02.59
4 Kemp, Elizabeth A 14 CUBU-PV 5:12.25 5:04.46
5 O'Brien, Julie D 16 CUBU-PV 5:02.40 5:04.56
28.77 59.15 1:29.69 2:00.10 2:30.67 3:01.28 3:32.17 4:03.23
4:34.18 5:04.56
6 Beales, Kristen E 14 CUBU-PV 5:18.44 5:07.07
29.12 1:00.68 1:32.66 2:04.55 2:36.83 3:09.23 3:41.51 4:14.20
4:46.47 5:07.07
7 Mortensen, Daniell 15 CUBU-PV 5:08.90 5:09.74
28.88 59.83 1:30.92 2:02.21 2:33.43 3:04.70 3:36.47 4:07.82
4:39.27 5:09.74
12 Physioc, Felice M 15 CUBU-PV 5:11.00 5:13.27
13 Law, Colleen M 14 CUBU-PV 5:15.43 5:14.41
28.10 58.87 1:29.82 2:01.55 2:33.03 3:04.66 3:36.38 4:08.35
4:40.04 5:14.41
14 Hurd, Megan A 17 CUBU-PV 5:11.27 5:15.42
15 Finegan, Katherine 15 CUBU-PV 5:21.63 5:16.59
28.28 59.47 1:30.78 2:02.34 2:34.01 3:06.32 3:38.59 4:11.60
4:44.18 5:16.59
19 O'Sullivan, Caroli 16 CUBU-PV 5:21.59 5:18.64
29.56 1:01.31 1:33.46 2:05.84 2:38.29 3:10.73 3:43.22 4:15.28
4:47.55 5:18.64
21 Bellis, Caroline J 16 CUBU-PV 5:10.64 5:19.98
28.97 59.93 1:31.58 2:03.42 2:35.62 3:08.35 3:41.35 4:14.46
4:47.29 5:19.98
22 Conroy, Anne E 15 CUBU-PV 5:21.52 5:21.04
30.37 1:02.17 1:34.36 2:06.50 2:38.71 3:11.25 3:43.77 4:16.39
4:48.70 5:21.04
24 Hamilton, Jill L 14 CUBU-PV 5:35.48 5:22.39
30.03 1:02.25 1:34.78 2:07.43 2:40.34 3:13.03 3:45.46 4:17.86
4:50.65 5:22.39
28 Pool, Alexis S 17 CUBU-PV 5:33.13 5:27.81
29.98 1:03.48 1:37.41 2:11.22 2:45.21 3:17.93 3:50.37 4:23.10
4:56.10 5:27.81
33 Broten, Whitney K 15 CUBU-PV 5:30.34 5:31.07
30.83 1:04.30 1:37.93 2:11.83 2:45.58 3:19.21 3:52.74 4:26.37
4:59.30 5:31.07
35 Paradis, Virginia 16 CUBU-PV 5:37.34 5:32.07
31.97 1:06.04 1:40.34 2:14.45 2:48.37 3:21.67 3:54.63 4:27.18
4:59.94 5:32.07
36 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 5:50.60 5:32.61
31.00 1:03.95 1:37.52 2:11.60 2:45.90 3:20.13 3:53.97 4:27.36
5:00.60 5:32.61
37 Richardson, Nancy 15 CUBU-PV 5:48.05 5:33.27
30.79 1:04.11 1:37.82 2:11.52 2:45.24 3:19.25 3:53.18 4:26.89
5:00.60 5:33.27
38 Scharfen, Anna L 15 CUBU-PV 5:43.03 5:34.53
29.97 1:02.66 1:36.21 2:10.04 2:44.23 3:18.01 3:52.25 4:26.87
5:01.63 5:34.53
39 Tracy, Meghan E 17 CUBU-PV 5:50.46 5:35.35
32.72 1:07.25 1:41.67 2:16.22 2:50.50 3:24.45 3:58.05 4:30.94
5:03.92 5:35.35
42 Powell, Katie V 15 CUBU-PV 5:39.03 5:38.48
31.01 1:03.91 1:37.79 2:11.81 2:45.81 3:20.01 3:54.47 4:29.48
5:04.24 5:38.48
45 Jimenez, Rebecca A 17 CUBU-PV 5:38.85 5:42.83
32.05 1:06.11 1:40.72 2:15.62 2:50.49 3:25.00 3:59.80 4:34.91
5:09.62 5:42.83
48 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 CUBU-PV 5:49.16 5:48.47
32.62 1:08.04 1:42.89 2:17.72 2:52.58 3:27.68 4:02.82 4:38.18
5:13.66 5:48.47
49 Gels, Ali P 16 CUBU-PV 5:38.25 5:49.12
31.82 1:06.24 1:41.09 2:16.15 2:51.52 3:27.07 4:02.37 4:37.72
5:13.58 5:49.12
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swinley, Leslie A 15 CUBU-PV 16:34.17 16:41.86
29.20 59.39 1:29.50 1:59.56 2:29.69 2:59.62 3:29.60 3:59.79
4:29.72 4:59.87 5:30.18 6:00.18 6:30.29 7:00.60 7:30.86 8:00.99
8:31.41 9:01.95 9:32.30 10:02.74 10:33.35 11:04.10 11:34.86 12:05.54
12:36.19 13:07.00 13:37.73 14:08.60 14:39.24 15:10.02 15:40.79 16:11.43
16:41.86
2 Thiel, Meghan 17 CUBU-PV 16:42.95 17:11.70
29.73 1:00.69 1:31.60 2:02.38 2:33.36 3:04.38 3:35.60 4:06.38
4:37.48 5:08.65 5:39.96 6:11.18 6:42.17 7:13.42 7:44.90 8:15.96
8:47.28 9:18.64 9:49.86 10:21.41 10:53.00 11:24.51 11:55.92 12:27.47
12:59.02 13:30.50 14:02.20 14:34.15 15:05.91 15:37.10 16:08.48 16:39.90
17:11.70
3 Beales, Kristen E 14 CUBU-PV 19:06.87 17:15.28
30.63 1:02.21 1:34.61 2:06.44 2:38.04 3:09.71 3:41.51 4:13.24
4:44.81 5:16.31 5:47.31 6:18.51 6:49.47 7:20.89 7:52.35 8:23.69
8:55.09 9:26.95 9:58.33 10:29.62 11:00.79 11:31.87 12:02.76 12:33.92
13:05.17 13:36.44 14:07.80 14:39.05 15:10.24 15:41.89 16:13.49 16:44.89
17:15.28
4 Kemp, Elizabeth A 14 CUBU-PV 17:49.07 17:30.46
29.85 1:01.63 1:33.75 2:05.78 2:37.58 3:09.53 3:41.35 4:13.05
4:44.85 5:16.55 5:48.24 6:19.83 6:51.41 7:23.09 7:54.58 8:26.15
8:57.80 9:29.47 10:01.17 10:33.11 11:04.99 11:36.82 12:08.69 12:40.65
13:12.73 13:44.84 14:17.23 14:49.58 15:22.14 15:54.62 16:27.10 16:59.19
17:30.46
5 O'Brien, Julie D 16 CUBU-PV 17:28.56 17:35.55
29.79 1:01.75 1:33.78 2:05.96 2:37.98 3:10.03 3:42.12 4:13.98
4:45.88 5:17.73 5:49.68 6:21.43 6:53.42 7:25.29 7:57.34 8:29.27
9:01.11 9:33.13 10:05.03 10:37.05 11:09.03 11:41.27 12:13.38 12:45.72
13:18.07 13:50.30 14:22.58 14:54.96 15:27.33 15:59.68 16:31.94 17:04.16
17:35.55
6 Heebner, Marissa E 16 CUBU-PV 17:41.28 17:40.28
30.67 1:02.84 1:35.56 2:08.15 2:40.71 3:13.39 3:45.90 4:18.09
4:50.31 5:22.55 5:54.81 6:26.85 6:59.03 7:31.08 8:03.05 8:35.26
9:07.31 9:39.44 10:11.35 10:43.19 11:15.39 11:47.50 12:19.31 12:51.21
13:23.18 13:55.05 14:27.39 14:59.63 15:31.88 16:04.09 16:36.45 17:08.32
17:40.28
9 Mortensen, Daniell 15 CUBU-PV 17:25.78 17:54.04
29.91 1:01.97 1:33.93 2:06.08 2:38.39 3:10.51 3:42.90 4:14.90
4:46.81 5:18.82 5:51.32 6:23.47 6:55.91 7:28.13 8:00.72 8:33.35
9:05.91 9:38.65 10:11.22 10:44.17 11:17.14 11:50.50 12:23.73 12:56.73
13:30.03 14:03.33 14:36.66 15:09.78 15:42.82 16:16.00 16:48.93 17:21.81
17:54.04
11 Physioc, Felice M 15 CUBU-PV 17:24.95 18:00.06
30.14 1:01.99 1:34.41 2:06.72 2:39.08 3:11.55 3:44.23 4:16.59
4:49.28 5:22.18 5:55.00 6:27.77 7:00.58 7:33.50 8:06.28 8:39.23
9:12.29 9:45.16 10:18.20 10:51.37 11:24.26 11:57.28 12:29.96 13:02.96
13:36.05 14:09.31 14:42.51 15:15.73 15:48.84 16:22.02 16:55.18 17:28.11
18:00.06
15 Conroy, Anne E 15 CUBU-PV 18:15.58 18:27.55
31.00 1:03.65 1:36.37 2:09.57 2:43.07 3:16.36 3:49.51 4:22.57
4:55.80 5:29.04 6:02.38 6:35.76 7:09.37 7:42.65 8:16.06 8:49.86
9:23.21 9:56.40 10:30.30 11:04.10 11:37.57 12:10.88 12:44.59 13:19.01
13:53.31 14:27.68 15:02.35 15:36.82 16:11.51 16:45.58 17:19.77 17:53.92
18:27.55
18 O'Sullivan, Caroli 16 CUBU-PV 18:15.79 18:32.72
30.57 1:03.13 1:35.99 2:09.14 2:42.60 3:16.22 3:49.91 4:23.65
4:57.51 5:31.10 6:04.55 6:37.75 7:10.93 7:44.45 8:17.81 8:51.62
9:25.51 9:59.24 10:33.23 11:07.23 11:41.31 12:15.33 12:49.62 13:24.06
13:58.20 14:32.40 15:07.19 15:41.84 16:16.29 16:50.40 17:25.13 17:59.51
18:32.72
23 Hamilton, Jill L 14 CUBU-PV 19:12.01 18:42.22
30.43 1:04.27 1:38.56 2:12.73 2:46.79 3:21.13 3:54.90 4:28.91
5:02.94 5:36.44 6:10.32 6:43.95 7:17.66 7:51.47 8:25.22 8:58.84
9:32.86 10:06.81 10:40.75 11:14.73 11:49.09 12:23.38 12:57.79 13:32.32
14:06.99 14:41.68 15:16.22 15:50.80 16:25.62 17:00.24 17:34.91 18:09.51
18:42.22
27 Broten, Whitney K 15 CUBU-PV 19:10.23 18:55.54
31.62 1:06.04 1:40.61 2:15.20 2:49.46 3:23.79 3:58.17 4:32.67
5:07.41 5:41.98 6:16.75 6:51.40 7:26.10 8:00.82 8:35.82 9:10.48
9:45.02 10:19.70 10:54.62 11:29.17 12:03.92 12:38.32 13:12.92 13:47.46
14:22.01 14:56.78 15:31.73 16:06.49 16:41.54 17:15.85 17:49.95 18:23.49
18:55.54
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henriques, Alice M 22 CUBU-PV 57.53 57.04
28.48 57.04
2 Beller, Yeng Lan E 14 CUBU-PV 58.62 57.78
28.33 57.78
3 Kemp, Elizabeth A 14 CUBU-PV 59.73 59.89
29.36 59.89
4 Christensen, Mei L 14 CUBU-PV 58.70 1:00.24
29.48 1:00.24
6 Jimenez, Rebecca A 17 CUBU-PV 59.12 1:00.39
29.81 1:00.39
7 Sakamoto, Hiroka 21 CUBU-PV 1:00.99 1:01.06
29.61 1:01.06
9 Newell, Megan M 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.00 1:01.29
29.57 1:01.29
11 Constantino, Dana 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.20 1:01.95
30.26 1:01.95
15 O'Brien, Julie D 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.40 1:03.26
31.59 1:03.26
18 Gels, Ali P 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.54 1:04.37
31.94 1:04.37
19 Pitcher, Natalie A 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.22 1:04.52
31.45 1:04.52
25 Tan, Jennifer H 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.34 1:05.47
32.00 1:05.47
26 Richardson, Nancy 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.96 1:05.91
32.75 1:05.91
28 Law, Colleen M 14 CUBU-PV 59.55 1:06.11
31.22 1:06.11
29 Scharfen, Anna L 15 CUBU-PV 1:03.12 1:06.26
31.96 1:06.26
30 Broten, Whitney K 15 CUBU-PV 1:02.71 1:06.36
32.64 1:06.36
36 Hamilton, Jill L 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.71 1:07.53
32.95 1:07.53
38 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.82 1:08.33
33.73 1:08.33
-- Connor, Katie H 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.32 DQ
31.87 DQ
-- Heebner, Marissa E 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.17 NS
-- Lewis, Katie H 17 CUBU-PV 1:06.67 NS
-- Nichols, Christine 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.32 NS
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henriques, Alice M 22 CUBU-PV 2:00.81 2:00.97
28.87 59.10 1:30.18 2:00.97
2 Beller, Yeng Lan E 14 CUBU-PV 2:04.71 2:04.40
29.38 1:00.35 1:31.72 2:04.40
5 Christensen, Mei L 14 CUBU-PV 2:09.00 2:09.29
29.85 1:02.86 1:36.86 2:09.29
6 Kemp, Elizabeth A 14 CUBU-PV 2:08.89 2:10.02
31.24 1:03.99 1:37.19 2:10.02
7 O'Brien, Julie D 16 CUBU-PV 2:08.09 2:10.34
31.32 1:04.15 1:37.59 2:10.34
8 Jimenez, Rebecca A 17 CUBU-PV 2:09.79 2:11.64
32.03 1:05.90 1:38.95 2:11.64
11 Constantino, Dana 15 CUBU-PV 2:09.80 2:12.32
31.19 1:04.13 1:38.32 2:12.32
20 Richardson, Nancy 15 CUBU-PV 2:21.60 2:17.36
33.77 1:08.56 1:43.06 2:17.36
21 Pitcher, Natalie A 15 CUBU-PV 2:18.63 2:18.19
31.88 1:05.84 1:41.65 2:18.19
25 Hamilton, Jill L 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.84 2:18.91
33.35 1:08.28 1:43.71 2:18.91
27 Gels, Ali P 16 CUBU-PV 2:19.51 2:20.99
32.36 1:07.63 1:44.43 2:20.99
29 Scharfen, Anna L 15 CUBU-PV 2:18.19 2:22.11
33.09 1:08.47 1:45.19 2:22.11
36 Paradis, Virginia 16 CUBU-PV 2:23.94 2:28.31
35.76 1:12.96 1:50.58 2:28.31
38 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 2:23.78 2:34.41
37.14 1:16.42 1:55.24 2:34.41
-- Heebner, Marissa E 16 CUBU-PV 2:11.42 NS
-- Broten, Whitney K 15 CUBU-PV 2:15.08 NS
-- Lewis, Katie H 17 CUBU-PV 2:21.17 NS
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanaka, Masami 23 CUBU-PV 1:02.88 1:01.19
29.26 1:01.19
2 Sakamoto, Hiroka 21 CUBU-PV 1:03.99 1:04.41
30.46 1:04.41
3 Beales, Kristen E 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.56 1:07.98
32.75 1:07.98
10 Connor, Katie H 15 CUBU-PV 1:11.62 1:10.99
33.51 1:10.99
11 Kight, Allyson K 16 CUBU-PV 1:11.30 1:11.81
34.15 1:11.81
15 Christensen, Mei L 14 CUBU-PV 1:11.05 1:13.61
35.17 1:13.61
18 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 CUBU-PV 1:11.77 1:14.45
35.22 1:14.45
-- Richardson, Nancy 15 CUBU-PV 1:11.59 NS
-- Lewis, Katie H 17 CUBU-PV 1:13.77 NS
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanaka, Masami 23 CUBU-PV 2:12.99 2:09.10
29.68 1:02.62 1:35.72 2:09.10
2 Sakamoto, Hiroka 21 CUBU-PV 2:18.96 2:17.50
30.92 1:05.91 1:41.57 2:17.50
3 Beales, Kristen E 14 CUBU-PV 2:25.68 2:22.79
33.00 1:09.22 1:45.58 2:22.79
7 Connor, Katie H 15 CUBU-PV 2:39.27 2:29.65
34.17 1:11.95 1:50.66 2:29.65
11 Kight, Allyson K 16 CUBU-PV 2:31.76 2:34.44
35.17 1:14.76 1:54.55 2:34.44
14 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 CUBU-PV 2:32.45 2:37.66
36.20 1:16.08 1:56.66 2:37.66
17 Richardson, Nancy 15 CUBU-PV 2:38.15 2:40.62
36.79 1:17.40 1:58.53 2:40.62
-- Lewis, Katie H 17 CUBU-PV 2:35.06 NS
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beller, Yeng Lan E 14 CUBU-PV 55.60 56.79
26.75 56.79
2 Newell, Megan M 15 CUBU-PV 56.99 57.80
27.03 57.80
4 Henriques, Alice M 22 CUBU-PV 57.63 58.56
27.84 58.56
8 Kemp, Elizabeth A 14 CUBU-PV 1:01.23 1:00.07
28.53 1:00.07
9 Bellis, Caroline J 16 CUBU-PV 58.65 1:00.26
28.26 1:00.26
12 Christensen, Mei L 14 CUBU-PV 1:00.50 1:01.14
28.48 1:01.14
13 Pool, Alexis S 17 CUBU-PV 59.53 1:01.25
29.11 1:01.25
15 Constantino, Dana 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.02 1:02.13
29.26 1:02.13
18 Hudock, Kimmy 15 CUBU-PV 58.99 1:02.53
29.09 1:02.53
22 Tan, Jennifer H 17 CUBU-PV 1:02.68 1:03.23
29.94 1:03.23
23 Hurd, Megan A 17 CUBU-PV 59.06 1:03.27
29.35 1:03.27
24 Pitcher, Natalie A 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.27 1:03.51
29.43 1:03.51
26 Swinley, Leslie A 15 CUBU-PV 1:02.20 1:04.20
30.25 1:04.20
27 Kight, Allyson K 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.50 1:04.24
30.30 1:04.24
33 Law, Colleen M 14 CUBU-PV 1:02.06 1:05.10
29.88 1:05.10
34 Finegan, Katherine 15 CUBU-PV 1:02.69 1:05.23
29.86 1:05.23
39 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.76 1:06.52
32.15 1:06.52
42 Jimenez, Rebecca A 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.90 1:07.42
32.10 1:07.42
46 Powell, Katie V 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.39 1:08.13
32.01 1:08.13
48 Gels, Ali P 16 CUBU-PV 1:06.81 1:08.23
31.65 1:08.23
54 Paradis, Virginia 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.71 1:15.57
35.03 1:15.57
-- Suguiyama, Erica L 17 CUBU-PV 57.05 NS
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beller, Yeng Lan E 14 CUBU-PV 2:01.24 2:01.88
27.73 58.47 1:29.25 2:01.88
4 Kemp, Elizabeth A 14 CUBU-PV 2:12.15 2:11.08
29.79 1:03.57 1:36.96 2:11.08
7 Bellis, Caroline J 16 CUBU-PV 2:08.54 2:12.60
29.65 1:02.77 1:37.20 2:12.60
8 Christensen, Mei L 14 CUBU-PV 2:08.60 2:12.89
29.37 1:03.00 1:37.92 2:12.89
13 O'Sullivan, Caroli 16 CUBU-PV 2:14.19 2:16.36
30.79 1:05.39 1:41.07 2:16.36
17 Hudock, Kimmy 15 CUBU-PV 2:10.89 2:19.26
29.91 1:04.77 1:41.46 2:19.26
20 Kight, Allyson K 16 CUBU-PV 2:28.17 2:22.91
31.34 1:07.95 1:46.66 2:22.91
-- Hurd, Megan A 17 CUBU-PV 2:14.93 NS
-- Suguiyama, Erica L 17 CUBU-PV 2:05.38 SCR
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanaka, Masami 23 CUBU-PV 2:04.99 2:03.09
27.56 59.79 1:33.82 2:03.09
2 Sakamoto, Hiroka 21 CUBU-PV 2:10.88 2:06.74
27.90 1:00.55 1:36.18 2:06.74
3 Beller, Yeng Lan E 14 CUBU-PV 2:09.63 2:08.05
27.60 59.55 1:38.03 2:08.05
4 Henriques, Alice M 22 CUBU-PV 2:10.12 2:12.16
28.18 1:01.32 1:41.96 2:12.16
5 Christensen, Mei L 14 CUBU-PV 2:12.80 2:12.45
29.07 1:02.14 1:41.81 2:12.45
6 Beales, Kristen E 14 CUBU-PV 2:14.82 2:12.64
30.75 1:06.15 1:42.93 2:12.64
11 Nichols, Christine 15 CUBU-PV 2:18.12 2:14.03
30.73 1:06.19 1:43.79 2:14.03
12 Newell, Megan M 15 CUBU-PV 2:15.89 2:14.11
27.55 1:01.05 1:43.18 2:14.11
16 Finegan, Katherine 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.70 2:16.26
29.76 1:05.27 1:46.66 2:16.26
17 Connor, Katie H 15 CUBU-PV 2:18.43 2:16.65
30.69 1:05.39 1:45.24 2:16.65
21 Richardson, Nancy 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.14 2:17.92
30.96 1:06.18 1:45.79 2:17.92
22 Pool, Alexis S 17 CUBU-PV 2:16.61 2:18.03
29.70 1:04.78 1:46.41 2:18.03
28 Law, Colleen M 14 CUBU-PV 2:10.07 2:19.39
30.23 1:05.48 1:47.66 2:19.39
30 Physioc, Felice M 15 CUBU-PV 2:21.70 2:19.54
31.50 1:07.48 1:48.60 2:19.54
32 Kight, Allyson K 16 CUBU-PV 2:21.44 2:19.87
30.56 1:06.78 1:47.47 2:19.87
38 Tan, Jennifer H 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.48 2:21.53
30.33 1:06.04 1:49.30 2:21.53
40 Hudock, Kimmy 15 CUBU-PV 2:16.89 2:22.20
29.69 1:07.04 1:48.80 2:22.20
43 Broten, Whitney K 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.14 2:22.95
32.03 1:07.37 1:50.45 2:22.95
48 Jimenez, Rebecca A 17 CUBU-PV 2:18.90 2:24.29
32.52 1:07.80 1:51.53 2:24.29
50 Ruscher, Stacey M 17 CUBU-PV 2:22.52 2:25.21
32.38 1:10.80 1:51.82 2:25.21
51 Tracy, Meghan E 17 CUBU-PV 2:27.89 2:25.46
33.74 1:12.55 1:54.17 2:25.46
53 Hurd, Megan A 17 CUBU-PV 2:18.31 2:25.99
30.98 1:09.07 1:53.56 2:25.99
54 Scharfen, Anna L 15 CUBU-PV 2:25.84 2:26.38
32.45 1:08.31 1:53.06 2:26.38
56 Powell, Katie V 15 CUBU-PV 2:27.78 2:27.14
31.78 1:09.74 1:53.96 2:27.14
61 Morris, Jennifer L 15 CUBU-PV 2:22.59 2:30.38
33.38 1:12.68 1:56.65 2:30.38
66 Gels, Ali P 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.59 2:32.54
32.06 1:08.90 1:59.04 2:32.54
-- O'Brien, Julie D 16 CUBU-PV 2:08.94 NS
-- Heebner, Marissa E 16 CUBU-PV 2:17.04 NS
-- Suguiyama, Erica L 17 CUBU-PV 2:07.08 SCR
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanaka, Masami 23 CUBU-PV 4:19.99 4:21.12
29.26 1:00.98 1:36.06 2:09.61 2:44.49 3:19.47 3:50.89 4:21.12
2 Sakamoto, Hiroka 21 CUBU-PV 4:25.36 4:27.66
28.43 1:01.09 1:35.13 2:08.53 2:45.32 3:24.27 3:56.48 4:27.66
3 O'Brien, Julie D 16 CUBU-PV 4:31.07 4:29.80
29.36 1:02.25 1:37.36 2:11.36 2:50.95 3:30.49 4:00.65 4:29.80
6 Nichols, Christine 15 CUBU-PV 4:36.63 4:34.44
30.79 1:04.92 1:41.81 2:17.82 2:55.20 3:33.43 4:04.69 4:34.44
8 Beales, Kristen E 14 CUBU-PV 4:42.67 4:39.23
31.89 1:08.38 1:45.91 2:22.56 3:00.37 3:37.85 4:09.14 4:39.23
10 Connor, Katie H 15 CUBU-PV 4:44.97 4:43.45
31.13 1:07.07 1:44.09 2:20.68 3:00.07 3:39.98 4:12.07 4:43.45
12 Mortensen, Daniell 15 CUBU-PV 4:41.90 4:45.97
32.07 1:08.74 1:45.12 2:19.93 3:02.35 3:44.04 4:15.34 4:45.97
13 Heebner, Marissa E 16 CUBU-PV 4:49.57 4:46.03
31.26 1:05.69 1:43.46 2:20.16 3:02.04 3:43.25 4:14.84 4:46.03
19 Physioc, Felice M 15 CUBU-PV 4:46.77 4:49.20
31.29 1:07.68 1:44.14 2:20.06 3:02.37 3:45.73 4:17.87 4:49.20
20 O'Sullivan, Caroli 16 CUBU-PV NT 4:50.23
30.87 1:05.73 1:43.98 2:20.71 3:03.77 3:47.16 4:19.39 4:50.23
23 Pool, Alexis S 17 CUBU-PV 4:54.21 4:51.07
30.60 1:06.63 1:44.47 2:21.13 3:03.17 3:45.18 4:18.83 4:51.07
30 Broten, Whitney K 15 CUBU-PV 4:53.44 4:57.68
33.13 1:10.49 1:48.24 2:24.74 3:09.10 3:52.73 4:25.98 4:57.68
36 Hamilton, Jill L 14 CUBU-PV 5:04.42 5:03.00
32.52 1:09.75 1:48.62 2:26.60 3:11.87 3:57.83 4:31.32 5:03.00
43 Tracy, Meghan E 17 CUBU-PV 4:58.99 5:18.48
35.63 1:18.11 2:00.23 2:40.77 3:25.95 4:10.69 4:45.57 5:18.48
-- Richardson, Nancy 15 CUBU-PV 5:02.37 NS
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Dufek, Chris J 18 CUBU-PV 21.67 22.53
6 Sonley, Ben B 17 CUBU-PV 23.53 22.85
8 Peterson, Mike R 20 CUBU-PV 21.93 22.89
9 Hahn, David T 15 CUBU-PV 22.60 22.94
10 Blood, AJ J 15 CUBU-PV 22.58 23.18
11 Stevens-Palmer, Ga 14 CUBU-PV 22.88 23.19
13 Sullivan, Sean S 17 CUBU-PV 24.06 23.27
14 Lyles, John P 16 CUBU-PV 23.45 23.31
15 Miller, Ben S 15 CUBU-PV 22.93 23.59
17 Matthews, Richard 17 CUBU-PV 23.80 23.89
19 Adler, Jason S 16 CUBU-PV 24.89 24.05
21 Hardy, Ryan K 17 CUBU-PV 24.93 24.48
22 Richards, Tim O 16 CUBU-PV 24.47 24.98
24 Molina, Ari G 16 CUBU-PV 26.67 25.05
-- Moses, Ed E 22 CUBU-PV 21.18 NS
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Peterson, Mike R 20 CUBU-PV 46.84 48.73
23.55 48.73
4 Dufek, Chris J 18 CUBU-PV 46.93 49.19
23.39 49.19
5 Sonley, Ben B 17 CUBU-PV 49.96 49.30
23.60 49.30
6 Miller, Ben S 15 CUBU-PV 49.66 50.08
24.34 50.08
9 Stevens-Palmer, Ga 14 CUBU-PV 50.00 50.20
24.30 50.20
10 Lyles, John P 16 CUBU-PV 50.23 50.25
24.50 50.25
11 Hahn, David T 15 CUBU-PV 50.09 50.35
23.83 50.35
12 Adler, Jason S 16 CUBU-PV 51.80 50.37
24.61 50.37
15 Hutchison, John K 16 CUBU-PV 50.41 50.59
24.63 50.59
16 Blood, AJ J 15 CUBU-PV 49.97 50.64
24.54 50.64
17 Matthews, Richard 17 CUBU-PV 51.86 50.74
24.52 50.74
20 Sullivan, Sean S 17 CUBU-PV 49.79 51.43
24.50 51.43
22 Jendzejec, Alex D 17 CUBU-PV 51.70 51.89
25.22 51.89
25 Davison, Daniel O 17 CUBU-PV 50.88 52.29
25.49 52.29
27 Molina, Ari G 16 CUBU-PV 54.98 52.61
25.54 52.61
29 Hardy, Ryan K 17 CUBU-PV 54.69 52.97
26.15 52.97
31 Jarvis, Chris D 14 CUBU-PV 53.37 53.16
26.19 53.16
35 Newmeyer, Ryan T 15 CUBU-PV 53.07 54.02
26.30 54.02
39 Finelli, Drew S 14 CUBU-PV 55.65 54.71
26.60 54.71
40 Richards, Tim O 16 CUBU-PV 54.10 54.74
26.50 54.74
-- Mendelsohn, Andrew 18 CUBU-PV 49.58 NS
-- Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 54.38 NS
-- Moses, Ed E 22 CUBU-PV 47.40 NS
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Peterson, Mike R 20 CUBU-PV 1:41.34 1:45.80
24.44 50.92 1:11.59 1:45.80
3 Dufek, Chris J 18 CUBU-PV 1:43.18 1:46.79
25.02 51.93 1:11.59 1:46.79
5 Miller, Ben S 15 CUBU-PV 1:47.44 1:47.75
25.45 52.96 1:20.84 1:47.75
6 Stevens-Palmer, Ga 14 CUBU-PV 1:47.30 1:48.17
25.17 52.70 1:20.80 1:48.17
8 Adler, Jason S 16 CUBU-PV 1:47.06 1:48.44
25.39 52.96 1:20.73 1:48.44
9 Sonley, Ben B 17 CUBU-PV 1:52.15 1:48.80
25.83 53.12 1:20.78 1:48.80
9 Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 1:54.28 1:48.80
25.83 53.12 1:20.78 1:48.80
15 Dugan, Matt J 16 CUBU-PV 1:49.54 1:49.73
25.55 53.50 1:21.88 1:49.73
16 Hutchison, John K 16 CUBU-PV 1:46.90 1:50.09
26.28 53.15 1:21.45 1:50.09
17 Garcia, Guillermo 16 CUBU-PV 1:49.73 1:50.51
26.34 54.38 1:22.45 1:50.51
18 Matthews, Richard 17 CUBU-PV 1:47.90 1:50.52
25.88 54.08 1:22.41 1:50.52
21 Hardy, Ryan K 17 CUBU-PV 1:51.16 1:51.31
26.58 54.99 1:23.56 1:51.31
24 Pitts, Cabot J 17 CUBU-PV 1:44.02 1:51.43
25.37 53.16 1:11.59 1:51.43
25 Blood, AJ J 15 CUBU-PV 1:50.62 1:51.77
25.57 53.83 1:23.02 1:51.77
26 Davison, Daniel O 17 CUBU-PV 1:52.05 1:51.78
26.61 55.35 1:23.60 1:51.78
28 Lyles, John P 16 CUBU-PV 1:52.23 1:51.87
25.89 54.20 1:23.14 1:51.87
34 Newmeyer, Ryan T 15 CUBU-PV 1:54.83 1:54.12
25.83 54.47 1:24.56 1:54.12
36 Hinrichsen, Philli 14 CUBU-PV 1:53.78 1:54.35
26.40 54.46 1:23.59 1:54.35
38 Finelli, Drew S 14 CUBU-PV 1:58.25 1:54.57
27.36 56.01 1:25.63 1:54.57
39 Scanlon, Tommy J 17 CUBU-PV NT 1:55.32
27.67 57.01 1:26.34 1:55.32
42 Chandler, Tommy D 15 CUBU-PV 2:03.62 1:57.63
27.42 57.41 1:28.01 1:57.63
42 Honigberg, Mike C 16 CUBU-PV 1:50.86 1:57.63
27.12 56.84 1:27.47 1:57.63
46 Raithel, Nicholas 15 CUBU-PV 2:00.42 1:59.52
27.94 58.06 1:28.91 1:59.52
47 Wandner, Ian D 16 CUBU-PV 2:00.41 2:00.36
28.23 59.09 1:30.06 2:00.36
53 Richards, Tim O 16 CUBU-PV 1:59.80 2:02.67
28.55 1:00.27 1:31.75 2:02.67
-- Moses, Ed E 22 CUBU-PV 1:42.06 NS
-- Mendelsohn, Andrew 18 CUBU-PV 1:45.05 NS
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Dugan, Matt J 16 CUBU-PV 4:42.84 4:43.09
26.58 55.21 1:24.34 1:53.03 2:21.82 2:50.29 3:18.65 3:47.31
4:15.85 4:43.09
4 Adler, Jason S 16 CUBU-PV 4:41.40 4:43.79
26.16 55.04 1:23.70 1:52.51 2:21.01 2:49.73 3:18.55 3:47.12
4:15.81 4:43.79
5 Miller, Ben S 15 CUBU-PV 4:48.64 4:44.48
26.18 54.45 1:23.10 1:51.83 2:20.42 2:49.00 3:17.86 3:46.96
4:16.09 4:44.48
8 Scanlon, Tommy J 17 CUBU-PV 4:52.71 4:50.37
28.11 57.69 1:27.17 1:56.81 2:25.87 2:54.78 3:23.95 3:53.44
4:22.63 4:50.37
9 Garcia, Guillermo 16 CUBU-PV 4:55.89 4:50.97
27.89 57.54 1:27.32 1:57.00 2:26.11 2:55.19 3:24.43 3:53.77
4:23.17 4:50.97
11 Hardy, Ryan K 17 CUBU-PV 4:49.49 4:52.90
27.28 56.22 1:25.55 1:55.49 2:25.91 2:55.47 3:25.23 3:55.08
4:24.81 4:52.90
12 Matthews, Richard 17 CUBU-PV 4:50.60 4:53.01
26.53 55.12 1:24.18 1:53.77 2:23.73 2:53.90 3:24.03 3:54.46
4:24.48 4:53.01
13 Hurley, Ryan P 17 CUBU-PV 5:01.89 4:54.28
28.19 58.10 1:27.88 1:57.68 2:27.22 2:56.69 3:26.24 3:55.85
4:25.51 4:54.28
17 Peterson, Mike R 20 CUBU-PV 4:40.60 4:57.63
25.97 54.49 1:23.66 1:53.36 2:23.94 2:54.37 3:25.40 3:56.31
4:26.75 4:57.63
22 Melillo, Simone 13 CUBU-PV 5:16.59 5:01.15
28.00 58.20 1:28.62 1:59.46 2:30.14 3:00.77 3:31.37 4:01.88
4:32.29 5:01.15
23 Davison, Daniel O 17 CUBU-PV 4:59.57 5:01.73
27.80 58.39 1:29.04 1:59.41 2:29.70 3:00.09 3:30.62 4:01.33
4:31.82 5:01.73
24 Finelli, Drew S 14 CUBU-PV 5:10.79 5:01.76
28.01 58.28 1:28.71 1:59.75 2:30.67 3:01.12 3:31.61 4:02.19
4:32.58 5:01.76
25 Blood, AJ J 15 CUBU-PV 5:11.48 5:01.80
26.23 56.03 1:26.40 1:57.13 2:27.89 2:58.92 3:30.11 4:01.50
4:32.52 5:01.80
27 Hutchison, John K 16 CUBU-PV 4:47.87 5:02.29
27.84 57.70 1:28.27 1:59.02 2:29.86 3:00.36 3:31.30 4:02.19
4:32.74 5:02.29
32 Newmeyer, Ryan T 15 CUBU-PV 5:07.44 5:07.03
28.72 59.66 1:30.38 2:01.30 2:32.19 3:02.55 3:33.49 4:04.74
4:36.29 5:07.03
34 Honigberg, Mike C 16 CUBU-PV 4:50.27 5:07.91
27.36 57.16 1:28.37 1:59.90 2:31.38 3:03.11 3:34.39 4:06.19
4:37.96 5:07.91
37 Chandler, Tommy D 15 CUBU-PV 5:25.49 5:10.51
28.17 59.39 1:31.05 2:02.93 2:34.52 3:06.38 3:37.87 4:09.25
4:40.72 5:10.51
41 Wandner, Ian D 16 CUBU-PV 5:28.17 5:14.29
28.63 59.69 1:31.64 2:03.54 2:35.65 3:07.78 3:39.73 4:11.77
4:43.62 5:14.29
42 Raithel, Nicholas 15 CUBU-PV 5:10.89 5:16.67
28.60 1:00.06 1:32.67 2:05.58 2:38.46 3:10.88 3:42.90 4:14.76
4:46.21 5:16.67
44 Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 5:09.06 5:17.10
29.59 1:02.21 1:34.74 2:07.49 2:39.92 3:12.07 3:43.27 4:15.65
4:47.16 5:17.10
47 Richards, Tim O 16 CUBU-PV 5:19.59 5:31.12
29.97 1:03.29 1:37.00 2:09.98 2:43.65 3:17.08 3:50.44 4:24.30
4:58.50 5:31.12
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Dugan, Matt J 16 CUBU-PV 15:59.95 16:06.71
27.28 56.24 1:25.36 1:54.42 2:23.57 2:52.64 3:21.92 3:51.20
4:20.48 4:49.96 5:19.42 5:48.91 6:18.26 6:47.41 7:16.80 7:46.09
8:15.67 8:45.18 9:14.60 9:44.25 10:13.69 10:43.09 11:12.71 11:42.08
12:11.46 12:41.11 13:10.53 13:40.28 14:09.82 14:39.45 15:08.98 15:38.59
16:06.71
5 Scanlon, Tommy J 17 CUBU-PV 16:53.66 16:33.46
28.78 58.97 1:29.37 1:59.70 2:29.92 3:00.14 3:30.53 4:00.85
4:31.02 5:01.17 5:31.38 6:01.63 6:31.75 7:01.75 7:31.72 8:01.62
8:31.56 9:01.69 9:31.58 10:01.69 10:31.74 11:01.62 11:31.69 12:01.79
12:32.01 13:02.42 13:32.64 14:02.90 14:33.04 15:03.38 15:33.72 16:03.93
16:33.46
7 Hardy, Ryan K 17 CUBU-PV 16:49.21 16:49.44
28.60 59.00 1:29.68 1:59.92 2:30.30 3:00.44 3:30.73 4:01.05
4:31.41 5:01.57 5:31.70 6:02.12 6:32.55 7:03.49 7:34.54 8:05.43
8:36.37 9:07.72 9:39.16 10:10.24 10:41.57 11:12.85 11:43.91 12:14.35
12:45.08 13:16.57 13:46.92 14:17.98 14:48.22 15:19.02 15:49.84 16:20.45
16:49.44
8 Adler, Jason S 16 CUBU-PV 16:18.69 16:49.69
28.05 57.83 1:28.23 1:59.03 2:29.95 3:00.53 3:31.59 4:02.23
4:32.63 5:03.04 5:33.65 6:04.29 6:34.90 7:05.58 7:36.69 8:07.41
8:37.95 9:08.95 9:40.05 10:10.65 10:41.46 11:12.22 11:43.01 12:13.88
12:44.16 13:14.59 13:45.44 14:16.34 14:47.39 15:18.25 15:48.86 16:19.35
16:49.69
9 Matthews, Richard 17 CUBU-PV 16:44.30 16:51.32
27.31 57.51 1:28.08 1:58.92 2:29.74 3:00.83 3:31.42 4:01.93
4:32.55 5:03.50 5:34.17 6:05.08 6:35.86 7:06.62 7:37.67 8:08.67
8:39.64 9:10.61 9:41.45 10:12.29 10:43.19 11:13.93 11:44.96 12:15.74
12:46.52 13:17.36 13:48.09 14:19.02 14:49.70 15:20.65 15:51.55 16:22.25
16:51.32
15 Garcia, Guillermo 16 CUBU-PV 16:51.18 17:17.21
28.80 59.23 1:30.08 2:00.69 2:31.26 3:01.94 3:33.08 4:04.23
4:35.61 5:07.13 5:38.50 6:09.95 6:41.46 7:13.00 7:44.59 8:16.30
8:48.07 9:19.67 9:51.42 10:23.15 10:54.93 11:26.84 11:58.92 12:30.64
13:02.50 13:34.60 14:06.36 14:38.34 15:10.12 15:42.02 16:13.89 16:45.85
17:17.21
16 Hutchison, John K 16 CUBU-PV 16:51.95 17:19.14
29.45 1:01.78 1:34.01 2:06.63 2:39.09 3:11.67 3:44.37 4:17.27
4:49.87 5:22.35 5:54.24 6:26.34 6:58.48 7:30.41 8:02.08 8:33.66
9:05.47 9:37.30 10:08.93 10:40.62 11:11.39 11:42.32 12:13.11 12:43.49
13:14.17 13:44.86 14:15.61 14:46.86 15:17.94 15:49.39 16:20.18 16:50.34
17:19.14
18 Melillo, Simone 13 CUBU-PV 18:16.64 17:21.70
28.94 59.15 1:30.78 2:02.04 2:33.75 3:05.23 3:36.73 4:09.04
4:40.84 5:12.55 5:44.28 6:15.90 6:48.00 7:20.06 7:51.84 8:24.12
8:56.37 9:28.41 10:00.18 10:31.66 11:03.14 11:35.02 12:06.65 12:38.10
13:09.84 13:41.82 14:13.35 14:45.14 15:17.42 15:49.41 16:20.72 16:52.09
17:21.70
19 Finelli, Drew S 14 CUBU-PV 18:03.01 17:21.73
29.96 1:02.14 1:33.68 2:05.63 2:37.41 3:09.49 3:41.16 4:13.02
4:44.80 5:16.45 5:47.52 6:19.08 6:50.71 7:21.99 7:53.39 8:25.32
8:56.97 9:28.52 10:00.13 10:31.60 11:03.04 11:35.02 12:06.89 12:38.46
13:10.36 13:42.27 14:14.11 14:45.85 15:17.82 15:49.92 16:21.32 16:52.68
17:21.73
30 Davison, Daniel O 17 CUBU-PV 18:42.99 17:50.49
30.24 1:02.66 1:35.40 2:08.74 2:41.68 3:14.94 3:47.88 4:20.86
4:53.76 5:26.56 5:59.66 6:32.36 7:05.13 7:38.00 8:10.62 8:43.34
9:15.97 9:48.88 10:21.62 10:54.01 11:26.30 11:58.45 12:30.74 13:03.21
13:35.40 14:07.56 14:39.82 15:11.85 15:43.88 16:16.08 16:48.13 17:20.12
17:50.49
31 Honigberg, Mike C 16 CUBU-PV 16:43.38 17:52.39
28.03 58.56 1:29.75 2:01.67 2:33.81 3:06.09 3:38.39 4:10.88
4:44.05 5:16.99 5:49.67 6:22.60 6:55.57 7:28.46 8:01.05 8:34.02
9:07.32 9:40.44 10:12.64 10:44.19 11:16.02 11:49.09 12:22.51 12:56.21
13:29.71 14:02.39 14:35.67 15:09.01 15:42.54 16:14.65 16:48.34 17:21.01
17:52.39
33 Newmeyer, Ryan T 15 CUBU-PV 17:49.79 18:03.52
31.43 1:04.59 1:38.06 2:11.33 2:44.63 3:17.85 3:50.98 4:24.10
4:56.75 5:29.11 6:01.74 6:34.82 7:07.88 7:40.85 8:13.51 8:46.10
9:18.60 9:51.30 10:24.30 10:57.29 11:29.97 12:02.52 12:34.79 13:07.14
13:39.72 14:12.21 14:44.96 15:18.10 15:51.41 16:25.00 16:58.05 17:30.92
18:03.52
38 Raithel, Nicholas 15 CUBU-PV 18:00.89 18:23.78
30.23 1:03.66 1:37.71 2:11.56 2:45.22 3:19.08 3:52.77 4:26.56
5:00.32 5:34.03 6:07.62 6:41.23 7:14.98 7:48.71 8:22.40 8:55.78
9:29.22 10:02.76 10:36.47 11:10.30 12:04.67 12:46.13 13:24.53 13:39.74
13:57.88 14:31.26 15:04.60 15:38.13 16:11.27 16:44.62 17:17.95 18:12.09
18:23.78
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Dufek, Chris J 18 CUBU-PV 52.70 54.46
26.59 54.46
6 Lyles, John P 16 CUBU-PV 57.99 55.74
26.97 55.74
7 Hahn, David T 15 CUBU-PV 56.80 55.95
27.23 55.95
8 Sonley, Ben B 17 CUBU-PV 57.50 56.17
27.67 56.17
9 Pitts, Cabot J 17 CUBU-PV 53.12 56.59
27.45 56.59
14 Stevens-Palmer, Ga 14 CUBU-PV 58.45 58.72
28.73 58.72
15 Chandler, Tommy D 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.24 59.40
29.46 59.40
19 Newmeyer, Ryan T 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.38 1:02.87
31.46 1:02.87
22 Barrett, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV 58.30 1:03.79
30.53 1:03.79
23 Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 59.93 1:04.15
31.42 1:04.15
-- Jarvis, Chris D 14 CUBU-PV 1:04.31 NS
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Adler, Jason S 16 CUBU-PV 2:07.80 2:00.14
28.43 58.19 1:29.37 2:00.14
6 Lyles, John P 16 CUBU-PV 2:04.55 2:03.19
29.51 1:00.61 1:31.71 2:03.19
18 Chandler, Tommy D 15 CUBU-PV 2:08.23 2:09.35
31.20 1:04.27 1:37.35 2:09.35
29 Raithel, Nicholas 15 CUBU-PV 2:26.43 2:23.30
33.79 1:08.59 1:45.11 2:23.30
-- Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 2:08.17 DQ
33.16 1:07.85 1:41.47 DQ
-- Pitts, Cabot J 17 CUBU-PV 1:52.80 NS
-- Barrett, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV 2:03.27 NS
-- Scanlon, Tommy J 17 CUBU-PV 2:11.14 NS
-- Hinrichsen, Philli 14 CUBU-PV 2:08.76 NS
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Suriano Siu, Frans 24 CUBU-PV 56.22 57.54
27.42 57.54
2 Hurley, Ryan P 17 CUBU-PV 58.36 59.39
28.54 59.39
3 Molina, Ari G 16 CUBU-PV 59.68 1:00.07
28.79 1:00.07
6 Sullivan, Sean S 17 CUBU-PV 59.81 1:03.00
30.23 1:03.00
12 Jendzejec, Alex D 17 CUBU-PV 1:04.03 1:05.31
30.84 1:05.31
13 Jarvis, Chris D 14 CUBU-PV 1:03.63 1:05.51
31.42 1:05.51
14 Hahn, David T 15 CUBU-PV 1:07.50 1:05.63
30.78 1:05.63
15 Melillo, Simone 13 CUBU-PV 1:07.18 1:05.75
31.52 1:05.75
21 Scanlon, Tommy J 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.65 1:07.98
32.36 1:07.98
-- Moses, Ed E 22 CUBU-PV 53.14 NS
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Suriano Siu, Frans 24 CUBU-PV 2:05.99 2:03.60
28.47 59.75 1:31.22 2:03.60
2 Hurley, Ryan P 17 CUBU-PV 2:02.02 2:06.69
29.61 1:01.73 1:34.06 2:06.69
3 Molina, Ari G 16 CUBU-PV 2:11.58 2:13.46
29.83 1:02.98 1:37.66 2:13.46
6 Sullivan, Sean S 17 CUBU-PV 2:11.22 2:15.46
29.74 1:03.94 1:39.53 2:15.46
8 Jendzejec, Alex D 17 CUBU-PV 2:16.85 2:18.73
31.66 1:07.00 1:43.41 2:18.73
9 Melillo, Simone 13 CUBU-PV 2:25.17 2:19.07
32.70 1:07.96 1:43.66 2:19.07
11 Jarvis, Chris D 14 CUBU-PV 2:17.88 2:19.50
32.37 1:08.27 1:44.33 2:19.50
16 Hutchison, John K 16 CUBU-PV 2:39.00 2:23.41
34.04 1:11.22 1:48.16 2:23.41
19 Finelli, Drew S 14 CUBU-PV 2:33.35 2:28.36
34.36 1:12.17 1:50.13 2:28.36
20 Honigberg, Mike C 16 CUBU-PV 2:26.08 2:29.44
33.47 1:11.04 1:50.20 2:29.44
-- Moses, Ed E 22 CUBU-PV 1:56.28 NS
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
5 Peterson, Mike R 20 CUBU-PV 52.77 55.43
25.95 55.43
6 Sonley, Ben B 17 CUBU-PV 56.06 55.49
26.39 55.49
11 Raithel, Nicholas 15 CUBU-PV 57.71 57.40
27.16 57.40
16 Barrett, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV 55.34 57.72
26.93 57.72
19 Hahn, David T 15 CUBU-PV 56.80 58.17
27.18 58.17
20 Blood, AJ J 15 CUBU-PV 56.35 58.30
27.27 58.30
21 Wandner, Ian D 16 CUBU-PV 57.76 58.34
28.05 58.34
28 Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 56.93 59.94
28.64 59.94
32 Hardy, Ryan K 17 CUBU-PV 1:01.27 1:00.83
29.12 1:00.83
39 Richards, Tim O 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.16 1:07.01
30.87 1:07.01
-- Moses, Ed E 22 CUBU-PV 56.35 NS
-- Mendelsohn, Andrew 18 CUBU-PV 54.73 NS
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Peterson, Mike R 20 CUBU-PV 1:55.73 2:01.40
27.44 58.39 1:29.77 2:01.40
11 Raithel, Nicholas 15 CUBU-PV 2:06.13 2:04.42
28.24 59.18 1:31.42 2:04.42
13 Wandner, Ian D 16 CUBU-PV 2:05.15 2:04.82
29.16 1:01.08 1:33.27 2:04.82
18 Barrett, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV 2:02.40 2:08.14
28.51 1:00.35 1:33.65 2:08.14
22 Melillo, Simone 13 CUBU-PV 2:15.89 2:09.52
29.15 1:01.88 1:35.64 2:09.52
23 Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 2:03.95 2:10.08
29.63 1:02.19 1:35.81 2:10.08
24 Chandler, Tommy D 15 CUBU-PV 2:17.99 2:12.31
29.83 1:03.89 1:38.67 2:12.31
25 Pitts, Cabot J 17 CUBU-PV 2:07.66 2:12.36
29.28 1:02.89 1:37.86 2:12.36
-- Hinrichsen, Philli 14 CUBU-PV 2:13.64 NS
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Dufek, Chris J 18 CUBU-PV 1:53.65 1:57.81
26.23 55.78 1:29.99 1:57.81
4 Hurley, Ryan P 17 CUBU-PV 1:58.98 2:01.25
27.24 58.23 1:31.57 2:01.25
5 Miller, Ben S 15 CUBU-PV 2:02.39 2:01.79
25.98 57.00 1:33.50 2:01.79
7 Hutchison, John K 16 CUBU-PV 2:04.73 2:02.23
27.09 58.44 1:34.26 2:02.23
10 Peterson, Mike R 20 CUBU-PV 2:05.66 2:03.62
26.19 58.19 1:36.03 2:03.62
11 Garcia, Guillermo 16 CUBU-PV 2:10.28 2:04.31
27.44 58.81 1:35.79 2:04.31
12 Hahn, David T 15 CUBU-PV 2:02.40 2:04.39
27.90 59.47 1:36.06 2:04.39
13 Stevens-Palmer, Ga 14 CUBU-PV 2:04.41 2:04.81
27.29 58.24 1:36.41 2:04.81
17 Pitts, Cabot J 17 CUBU-PV 1:56.68 2:06.07
27.31 57.55 1:37.19 2:06.07
20 Melillo, Simone 13 CUBU-PV 2:15.45 2:06.86
28.17 1:01.31 1:37.19 2:06.86
22 Blood, AJ J 15 CUBU-PV 2:07.74 2:07.02
26.24 59.56 1:38.17 2:07.02
23 Jarvis, Chris D 14 CUBU-PV 2:08.28 2:07.18
28.85 1:02.70 1:38.84 2:07.18
24 Jendzejec, Alex D 17 CUBU-PV 2:04.65 2:07.23
28.10 1:01.88 1:38.40 2:07.23
25 Molina, Ari G 16 CUBU-PV 2:06.21 2:08.35
28.88 1:01.88 1:37.13 2:08.35
27 Sonley, Ben B 17 CUBU-PV 2:08.50 2:08.78
27.42 59.80 1:39.66 2:08.78
28 Lyles, John P 16 CUBU-PV 2:10.33 2:08.81
27.54 59.56 1:39.73 2:08.81
35 Chandler, Tommy D 15 CUBU-PV 2:09.60 2:11.48
28.93 1:02.08 1:41.44 2:11.48
36 Wandner, Ian D 16 CUBU-PV 2:14.61 2:11.49
28.35 1:03.39 1:41.59 2:11.49
47 Barrett, Kyle T 16 CUBU-PV 2:12.27 2:14.47
27.55 1:01.77 1:43.17 2:14.47
59 Richards, Tim O 16 CUBU-PV 2:22.34 2:23.08
32.51 1:10.61 1:51.05 2:23.08
-- Suriano Siu, Frans 24 CUBU-PV 2:03.99 NS
-- Moses, Ed E 22 CUBU-PV 1:52.55 NS
-- Sullivan, Sean S 17 CUBU-PV 2:03.04 NS
-- Dugan, Matt J 16 CUBU-PV 2:02.91 NS
-- Newmeyer, Ryan T 15 CUBU-PV 2:10.85 NS
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Hurley, Ryan P 17 CUBU-PV 4:07.38 4:06.73
27.81 58.12 1:30.09 2:01.36 2:35.29 3:08.16 3:38.00 4:06.73
4 Dugan, Matt J 16 CUBU-PV 4:16.21 4:14.55
27.72 59.05 1:33.15 2:06.74 2:42.98 3:18.75 3:46.84 4:14.55
5 Dufek, Chris J 18 CUBU-PV 4:08.63 4:15.93
27.22 58.61 1:30.18 2:01.66 2:37.47 3:14.94 3:45.70 4:15.93
6 Miller, Ben S 15 CUBU-PV 4:22.10 4:16.73
27.13 57.49 1:31.17 2:03.49 2:40.55 3:18.51 3:48.11 4:16.73
10 Garcia, Guillermo 16 CUBU-PV 4:21.67 4:21.59
28.42 1:00.48 1:33.78 2:06.42 2:43.93 3:22.55 3:52.55 4:21.59
11 Hutchison, John K 16 CUBU-PV 4:11.42 4:23.36
28.02 59.43 1:33.77 2:06.36 2:44.68 3:23.00 3:53.91 4:23.36
13 Melillo, Simone 13 CUBU-PV 4:38.02 4:24.37
28.97 1:01.18 1:36.01 2:10.26 2:46.56 3:23.38 3:54.35 4:24.37
14 Matthews, Richard 17 CUBU-PV 4:35.20 4:25.56
28.37 1:02.41 1:35.99 2:09.38 2:48.78 3:28.11 3:57.86 4:25.56
19 Jarvis, Chris D 14 CUBU-PV 4:30.28 4:27.19
30.18 1:04.28 1:39.43 2:13.89 2:50.51 3:27.94 3:58.19 4:27.19
22 Jendzejec, Alex D 17 CUBU-PV 4:27.75 4:28.17
28.56 1:02.02 1:37.79 2:12.50 2:50.33 3:28.46 3:59.49 4:28.17
26 Pitts, Cabot J 17 CUBU-PV 4:05.17 4:29.81
28.29 1:01.18 1:34.49 2:07.13 2:47.75 3:28.36 3:58.92 4:29.81
27 Davison, Daniel O 17 CUBU-PV 4:35.12 4:30.32
29.93 1:02.37 1:36.49 2:10.20 2:50.35 3:29.89 4:00.87 4:30.32
28 Sullivan, Sean S 17 CUBU-PV 4:25.53 4:30.77
29.10 1:02.39 1:38.76 2:13.88 2:50.02 3:26.56 3:59.52 4:30.77
33 Lyles, John P 16 CUBU-PV 4:31.99 4:34.66
27.55 1:00.71 1:34.43 2:07.32 2:48.50 3:31.00 4:03.24 4:34.66
34 Finelli, Drew S 14 CUBU-PV 4:41.01 4:35.12
30.99 1:05.65 1:41.19 2:16.55 2:55.14 3:34.51 4:05.85 4:35.12
35 Chandler, Tommy D 15 CUBU-PV 4:30.38 4:35.57
30.84 1:05.65 1:40.00 2:13.52 2:54.09 3:34.16 4:05.43 4:35.57
39 Wandner, Ian D 16 CUBU-PV 4:42.92 4:37.56
29.21 1:01.65 1:38.39 2:16.10 2:55.25 3:35.58 4:07.17 4:37.56
40 Honigberg, Mike C 16 CUBU-PV 4:29.35 4:38.42
28.94 1:03.08 1:40.53 2:17.91 2:57.72 3:36.79 4:07.95 4:38.42
41 Newmeyer, Ryan T 15 CUBU-PV 4:46.97 4:42.21
30.90 1:05.64 1:42.61 2:17.57 2:58.71 3:39.91 4:11.76 4:42.21
49 Galasso, Mike A 16 CUBU-PV 4:50.93 4:51.34
30.81 1:04.76 1:41.24 2:16.65 3:01.63 3:47.09 4:19.85 4:51.34
-- Scanlon, Tommy J 17 CUBU-PV 4:28.61 NS
-- Suriano Siu, Frans 24 CUBU-PV 4:10.22 NS
-- Hinrichsen, Philli 14 CUBU-PV 4:27.24 NS