FSSC Five Star Winter Carnival A/BB/C Meet
January 10-12, 2003
Lititz Community Center
Lititz, PA
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 30.54 30.01
6 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV 32.00 32.41
BB - Division
6 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 34.55 33.21
7 Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV 36.15 33.31
16 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 34.13 34.34
19 Larson, Tina 10 YORK-PV 34.10 34.81
22 Terr, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 34.76 35.14
23 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 35.41 36.42
-- McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 33.08 NS
-- Berlin, Katrina 10 YORK-PV 33.11 NS
-- Lloyd, Kelly 10 YORK-PV 35.81 NS
C - Division
7 Ferrari, Junstine 9 YORK-PV NT 35.76
8 Hyer, Leanne 10 YORK-PV 37.14 35.77
10 Dobrenz, Beverly 9 YORK-PV 37.52 36.16
11 Benson, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 40.83 36.17
12 Wamsted, Annemarie 9 YORK-PV 37.42 36.26
13 Griffin, Ann 9 YORK-PV NT 36.38
14 Aull, Olivia 9 YORK-PV 37.71 36.46
15 Davidow, Nicki 10 YORK-PV 36.88 36.58
26 Burke, Lauren 10 YORK-PV 39.59 38.44
39 Friedman, Amelia 10 YORK-PV 45.90 40.23
43 Kilgallin, Elizabeth 10 YORK-PV NT 41.65
45 Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV 39.97 41.77
51 Mellor, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 44.05 43.73
57 Christopher, Anna 9 YORK-PV 44.19 45.19
61 Udler, Nora 9 YORK-PV NT 51.42
-- Spulak, Mary 9 YORK-PV 40.94 NS
-- Little, Gali 9 YORK-PV 37.95 NS
-- Stone, Susha 9 YORK-PV 39.62 NS
-- Wright, Lisa 9 YORK-PV 39.96 NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 1:06.48 1:07.80
32.30 1:07.80
-- Berlin, Katrina 10 YORK-PV 1:11.13 NS
BB - Division
7 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 1:15.09 1:15.47
36.22 1:15.47
9 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV 1:14.03 1:15.56
34.50 1:15.56
14 McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 1:17.41 1:16.69
35.69 1:16.69
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
9 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV 3:19.30 3:27.06
45.33 1:37.93 2:32.43 3:27.06
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 35.75 35.35
7 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV 35.49 39.47
BB - Division
6 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 41.03 40.68
7 Hyer, Leanne 10 YORK-PV 41.54 40.87
11 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 39.44 41.13
12 Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV 43.15 41.28
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 1:21.25 NS
C - Division
8 Wamsted, Annemarie 9 YORK-PV 1:28.84 1:23.74
39.40 1:23.74
10 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 1:26.25 1:24.68
38.70 1:24.68
11 Ferrari, Junstine 9 YORK-PV NT 1:24.97
37.93 1:24.97
12 Aull, Olivia 9 YORK-PV NT 1:25.26
39.80 1:25.26
13 Dobrenz, Beverly 9 YORK-PV 1:25.88 1:25.45
42.58 1:25.45
14 Benson, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 1:22.91 1:25.47
41.45 1:25.47
22 Little, Gali 9 YORK-PV 1:46.63 1:28.23
40.61 1:28.23
-- Kilgallin, Elizabeth 10 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Mellor, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 1:36.59 NS
-- Wright, Lisa 9 YORK-PV 1:31.21 NS
-- Friedman, Amelia 10 YORK-PV 1:33.38 NS
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV NT 2:46.36
35.59 1:19.13 2:03.23 2:46.36
5 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 3:05.63 2:53.02
36.87 1:20.62 2:07.03 2:53.02
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 41.15 NS
-- Berlin, Katrina 10 YORK-PV 38.31 NS
C - Division
2 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 44.71 41.96
4 Aull, Olivia 9 YORK-PV 44.93 42.89
7 Terr, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 48.57 44.14
8 Wamsted, Annemarie 9 YORK-PV 45.45 44.18
10 Larson, Tina 10 YORK-PV 48.89 44.23
11 Ferrari, Junstine 9 YORK-PV NT 44.35
12 Benson, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 50.59 44.38
13 Griffin, Ann 9 YORK-PV 49.66 44.67
16 Davidow, Nicki 10 YORK-PV 47.73 44.89
23 Dobrenz, Beverly 9 YORK-PV 48.81 47.44
26 Kilgallin, Elizabeth 10 YORK-PV NT 48.41
35 Christopher, Anna 9 YORK-PV 1:02.45 51.49
40 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV 49.72 53.27
42 Mellor, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 53.81 53.52
-- Burke, Lauren 10 YORK-PV 50.72 DQ
-- Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV 53.56 DQ
-- Spulak, Mary 9 YORK-PV 49.93 NS
-- Stone, Susha 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Little, Gali 9 YORK-PV 45.45 NS
-- Lloyd, Kelly 10 YORK-PV 43.78 NS
-- Wright, Lisa 9 YORK-PV 50.10 NS
-- Udler, Nora 9 YORK-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
5 McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 1:29.09 1:30.06
42.87 1:30.06
C - Division
4 Aull, Olivia 9 YORK-PV NT 1:30.41
44.18 1:30.41
8 Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV NT 1:33.11
43.67 1:33.11
11 Ferrari, Junstine 9 YORK-PV NT 1:35.91
47.16 1:35.91
13 Benson, Jessica 10 YORK-PV NT 1:36.46
46.52 1:36.46
14 Wamsted, Annemarie 9 YORK-PV 1:39.39 1:36.62
47.17 1:36.62
18 Burke, Lauren 10 YORK-PV NT 1:41.76
50.68 1:41.76
20 Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV NT 1:44.76
50.43 1:44.76
23 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV 1:45.94 1:52.33
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 40.14 38.55
4 Larson, Tina 10 YORK-PV 40.51 41.35
BB - Division
6 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV 45.46 44.66
9 McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 44.25 45.24
14 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 46.17 45.88
15 Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV 46.04 46.13
18 Benson, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 46.93 46.28
-- Lloyd, Kelly 10 YORK-PV 45.79 NS
C - Division
2 Ferrari, Junstine 9 YORK-PV NT 45.77
6 Griffin, Ann 9 YORK-PV 56.82 47.30
13 Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV 51.26 49.39
14 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV 48.22 49.44
15 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 50.26 49.48
19 Dobrenz, Beverly 9 YORK-PV 54.82 51.26
27 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 53.17 53.36
31 Little, Gali 9 YORK-PV 57.26 54.10
34 Aull, Olivia 9 YORK-PV NT 55.01
-- Friedman, Amelia 10 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Stone, Susha 9 YORK-PV 53.12 NS
-- Spulak, Mary 9 YORK-PV 50.60 NS
-- Kilgallin, Elizabeth 10 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Terr, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 48.35 NS
-- Udler, Nora 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Christopher, Anna 9 YORK-PV 1:05.66 NS
-- Wright, Lisa 9 YORK-PV 48.42 NS
-- Mellor, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 59.21 NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 1:25.84 1:26.41
40.10 1:26.41
2 Larson, Tina 10 YORK-PV 1:28.01 1:31.19
43.20 1:31.19
BB - Division
5 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV 1:38.68 1:37.73
47.08 1:37.73
6 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 1:39.72 1:38.21
46.87 1:38.21
13 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 1:45.59 1:47.00
52.03 1:47.00
14 Friedman, Amelia 10 YORK-PV 1:39.86 1:54.34
52.89 1:54.34
-- Lloyd, Kelly 10 YORK-PV 1:45.25 NS
-- McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 1:36.74 NS
-- Wright, Lisa 9 YORK-PV 1:46.45 NS
C - Division
3 Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV NT 1:37.31
47.10 1:37.31
7 Benson, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 1:53.66 1:40.68
49.12 1:40.68
8 Ferrari, Junstine 9 YORK-PV NT 1:42.75
46.23 1:42.75
10 Griffin, Ann 9 YORK-PV NT 1:45.03
49.38 1:45.03
13 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV 1:47.32 1:47.88
51.27 1:47.88
16 Davidow, Nicki 10 YORK-PV NT 1:49.13
50.34 1:49.13
17 Hyer, Leanne 10 YORK-PV 1:56.21 1:49.35
51.48 1:49.35
18 Kilgallin, Elizabeth 10 YORK-PV 1:52.94 1:49.76
52.83 1:49.76
19 Burke, Lauren 10 YORK-PV NT 1:51.73
53.47 1:51.73
20 Dobrenz, Beverly 9 YORK-PV 1:54.58 1:51.94
53.56 1:51.94
25 Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV NT 1:53.36
52.05 1:53.36
27 Aull, Olivia 9 YORK-PV NT 1:54.27
53.56 1:54.27
32 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 2:13.09 1:57.92
55.05 1:57.92
34 Udler, Nora 9 YORK-PV NT 2:01.36
58.22 2:01.36
41 Christopher, Anna 9 YORK-PV NT 2:23.53
1:05.73 2:23.53
-- Mellor, Sarah 9 YORK-PV NT X2:04.21
59.62 2:04.21
-- Stone, Susha 9 YORK-PV NT NS
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 32.74 33.60
BB - Division
10 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 38.32 38.79
11 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV 38.42 39.26
15 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 41.49 41.44
-- Berlin, Katrina 10 YORK-PV 38.44 NS
-- Lloyd, Kelly 10 YORK-PV 40.49 NS
C - Division
2 McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 43.02 41.15
9 Griffin, Ann 9 YORK-PV NT 44.43
21 Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV 54.90 46.40
22 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 47.10 46.48
23 Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV 54.49 46.81
27 Dobrenz, Beverly 9 YORK-PV 49.83 49.38
34 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV 48.45 53.49
35 Burke, Lauren 10 YORK-PV 53.04 53.80
-- Kilgallin, Elizabeth 10 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Stone, Susha 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Friedman, Amelia 10 YORK-PV 47.59 NS
-- Terr, Ashley 10 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Christopher, Anna 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Mellor, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 1:01.36 NS
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 1:19.86 1:23.44
36.05 1:23.44
BB - Division
2 Warren, Colleen 10 YORK-PV 1:31.09 1:34.02
43.67 1:34.02
3 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 1:36.80 1:40.83
44.36 1:40.83
C - Division
4 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 1:42.97 1:35.72
44.45 1:35.72
9 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV NT 2:04.87
55.36 2:04.87
-- Friedman, Amelia 10 YORK-PV NT DQ
53.19 DQ
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Slevin, Angela 10 YORK-PV 1:15.90 1:16.42
34.59 1:16.42
BB - Division
8 McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 1:28.36 1:26.00
40.92 1:26.00
17 Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 1:30.85 1:29.13
40.65 1:29.13
18 Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 1:30.79 1:29.15
40.36 1:29.15
20 Larson, Tina 10 YORK-PV 1:32.00 1:30.36
42.87 1:30.36
-- Lloyd, Kelly 10 YORK-PV 1:29.60 NS
-- Berlin, Katrina 10 YORK-PV 1:26.95 NS
C - Division
4 Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV 1:46.12 1:28.51
40.01 1:28.51
10 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 1:37.27 1:32.07
42.77 1:32.07
12 Griffin, Ann 9 YORK-PV 1:36.02 1:33.38
43.16 1:33.38
13 Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV 1:44.25 1:35.53
45.80 1:35.53
18 Dobrenz, Beverly 9 YORK-PV 1:42.13 1:36.65
45.49 1:36.65
20 Aull, Olivia 9 YORK-PV 1:39.52 1:36.84
44.32 1:36.84
26 Ferrari, Junstine 9 YORK-PV NT 1:38.66
46.49 1:38.66
29 Wamsted, Annemarie 9 YORK-PV 1:45.87 1:40.01
43.82 1:40.01
30 Little, Gali 9 YORK-PV 1:43.80 1:40.20
46.43 1:40.20
35 Burke, Lauren 10 YORK-PV 1:43.30 1:42.97
51.32 1:42.97
-- Stone, Susha 9 YORK-PV 1:41.27 NS
-- Terr, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 1:40.39 NS
-- Christopher, Anna 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Wright, Lisa 9 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Mellor, Sarah 9 YORK-PV 1:48.00 NS
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Layne, Jessica 10 YORK-PV 3:07.94 DQ
43.06 1:27.99 2:25.09 DQ
-- McGrath, Ashley 10 YORK-PV 3:10.58 NS
C - Division
5 Siegfried, Leigh 9 YORK-PV 3:35.64 3:29.49
47.14 1:41.11 2:45.85 3:29.49
6 Withycombe, Claire 10 YORK-PV NT 3:34.60
48.46 1:46.56 2:46.57 3:34.60
7 Neuburg, Taylor 9 YORK-PV NT 3:36.54
47.97 1:45.21 2:43.14 3:36.54
10 Terr, Ashley 10 YORK-PV NT 3:47.05
54.23 1:53.26 2:58.20 3:47.05
-- Hyer, Leanne 10 YORK-PV 3:42.16 DQ
46.14 1:35.08 2:34.56 DQ
-- Berlin, Katrina 10 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Kane, Libby 10 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Tutterow, Alyssa 10 YORK-PV 3:29.02 NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
10 Esposito, Ally 12 YORK-PV 27.89 28.51
12 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 28.14 28.80
15 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 29.46 29.32
18 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 29.23 29.60
BB - Division
15 Smith, Rachel 11 YORK-PV 30.33 30.56
16 Humphrey, Dani 12 YORK-PV 30.35 30.58
16 Bugel, Jamie 12 YORK-PV 30.98 30.58
30 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV 31.49 31.45
37 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV 30.91 32.17
38 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 31.82 32.50
-- McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 30.67 NS
-- Sharer, Nicole 12 YORK-PV 30.79 NS
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV 30.45 NS
C - Division
6 Fortier, Tess 12 YORK-PV 33.18 32.02
15 Mastrostefano, Cassie 12 YORK-PV NT 32.91
21 McGinley, Bridget 11 YORK-PV 34.13 33.46
23 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 35.01 33.53
26 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 33.39 34.01
27 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 34.42 34.11
32 Beddoe, Annie 12 YORK-PV 35.98 34.65
39 Richards, Alex 12 YORK-PV 37.16 35.79
40 Dobrenz, Elizabeth 11 YORK-PV 38.20 36.02
44 Baer, Kalli 11 YORK-PV 37.75 36.49
49 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 37.03 38.05
-- Brumbaugh, Becca 11 YORK-PV 37.22 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
13 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 1:03.66 1:04.64
31.29 1:04.64
15 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 1:04.34 1:06.97
32.11 1:06.97
BB - Division
35 Humphrey, Dani 12 YORK-PV 1:08.28 1:10.09
32.70 1:10.09
38 McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 1:07.01 1:10.47
32.51 1:10.47
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV 1:08.19 NS
C - Division
12 Sharer, Nicole 12 YORK-PV 1:13.36 1:13.69
35.13 1:13.69
13 McGinley, Bridget 11 YORK-PV 1:32.14 1:14.30
35.77 1:14.30
16 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 1:14.40 1:15.94
36.55 1:15.94
17 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 1:17.11 1:16.17
36.85 1:16.17
22 Fortier, Tess 12 YORK-PV NT 1:17.29
37.19 1:17.29
26 Beddoe, Annie 12 YORK-PV 1:25.25 1:17.82
37.56 1:17.82
42 Dobrenz, Elizabeth 11 YORK-PV 1:25.89 1:27.44
-- Morris, Christina 11 YORK-PV 1:18.18 NS
-- Baer, Kalli 11 YORK-PV 1:26.84 NS
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
2 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 2:24.01 2:20.81
33.06 1:08.58 1:45.85 2:20.81
6 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 2:22.76 2:21.57
31.91 1:07.64 1:44.86 2:21.57
C - Division
10 McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 2:34.85 2:29.84
32.92 1:10.85 1:50.44 2:29.84
11 Smith, Rachel 11 YORK-PV 2:49.71 2:31.19
34.10 1:14.03 1:52.44 2:31.19
13 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV NT 2:33.27
35.23 1:15.11 1:55.30 2:33.27
16 Bugel, Jamie 12 YORK-PV NT 2:38.98
35.03 1:15.55 1:57.54 2:38.98
17 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 2:46.75 2:43.88
37.59 1:19.79 2:03.49 2:43.88
19 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 2:55.94 2:45.54
37.22 1:18.69 2:02.14 2:45.54
21 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 2:51.91 2:52.09
38.69 1:23.63 2:08.79 2:52.09
23 Fortier, Tess 12 YORK-PV NT 2:58.63
37.00 1:22.02 2:10.25 2:58.63
26 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 3:53.47 3:04.50
39.35 1:25.78 2:15.72 3:04.50
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Morris, Christina 11 YORK-PV 3:01.66 NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
7 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 31.60 33.24
9 Smith, Rachel 11 YORK-PV 33.01 34.38
BB - Division
2 Esposito, Ally 12 YORK-PV 36.18 34.58
6 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 34.95 35.07
7 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 34.31 35.19
19 Humphrey, Dani 12 YORK-PV 36.27 36.07
21 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV 36.57 36.18
28 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV 35.26 38.09
29 McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 36.79 45.10
-- Lee, Gloria 11 YORK-PV 35.79 NS
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV 35.65 NS
C - Division
11 McGinley, Bridget 11 YORK-PV 38.98 37.97
15 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 38.35 39.04
17 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 38.11 39.25
19 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 37.73 39.69
20 Fortier, Tess 12 YORK-PV 38.66 39.86
27 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 42.49 40.47
32 Beddoe, Annie 12 YORK-PV 43.11 41.35
36 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 39.49 42.06
37 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 41.41 42.08
41 Mastrostefano, Cassie 12 YORK-PV NT 42.51
49 Baer, Kalli 11 YORK-PV 45.62 46.47
51 Dobrenz, Elizabeth 11 YORK-PV 45.87 47.34
-- Sharer, Nicole 12 YORK-PV 39.61 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
9 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 1:10.60 1:12.81
35.77 1:12.81
13 Smith, Rachel 11 YORK-PV 1:14.12 1:15.24
36.20 1:15.24
BB - Division
1 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 1:15.17 1:14.20
36.03 1:14.20
4 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 1:16.48 1:15.30
35.44 1:15.30
17 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV 1:21.15 1:19.71
38.11 1:19.71
21 McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 1:20.07 1:25.62
40.10 1:25.62
-- Lee, Gloria 11 YORK-PV 1:19.46 NS
C - Division
7 McGinley, Bridget 11 YORK-PV 1:23.51 1:23.13
39.77 1:23.13
8 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV 1:24.36 1:23.26
40.47 1:23.26
10 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 1:23.51 1:25.79
12 Fortier, Tess 12 YORK-PV 1:29.83 1:27.22
14 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 1:30.25 1:28.89
43.92 1:28.89
18 Sharer, Nicole 12 YORK-PV 1:25.13 1:30.43
43.47 1:30.43
19 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 1:41.34 1:30.62
43.38 1:30.62
21 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 1:31.14 1:32.14
45.15 1:32.14
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Morris, Christina 11 YORK-PV 1:22.47 NS
-- Brumbaugh, Becca 11 YORK-PV NT NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
8 Bugel, Jamie 12 YORK-PV 37.94 36.94
9 McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 35.66 37.49
10 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 37.13 37.52
BB - Division
4 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV 38.31 37.99
6 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 39.16 39.11
11 Sharer, Nicole 12 YORK-PV 39.71 40.92
12 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV 40.55 41.28
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV 40.26 NS
C - Division
5 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 41.75 41.26
10 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 41.65 41.43
24 Mastrostefano, Cassie 12 YORK-PV 42.99 43.77
31 Beddoe, Annie 12 YORK-PV 47.39 44.87
40 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 46.07 46.52
45 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 48.84 47.06
47 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 45.62 47.27
48 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 47.04 47.35
-- Baer, Kalli 11 YORK-PV 41.72 NS
-- Brumbaugh, Becca 11 YORK-PV 45.37 NS
-- Lee, Gloria 11 YORK-PV 41.65 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
10 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 1:20.61 1:21.68
39.03 1:21.68
-- McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 1:21.73 NS
BB - Division
5 Bugel, Jamie 12 YORK-PV 1:23.66 1:24.52
39.32 1:24.52
6 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 1:24.38 1:25.20
40.01 1:25.20
7 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 1:26.03 1:25.45
41.45 1:25.45
12 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV 1:26.62 1:29.29
41.19 1:29.29
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV 1:27.32 NS
-- Sharer, Nicole 12 YORK-PV 1:28.15 NS
C - Division
11 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 1:36.05 1:32.48
43.00 1:32.48
22 Baer, Kalli 11 YORK-PV 1:34.15 1:36.38
45.10 1:36.38
28 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 1:45.71 1:37.83
47.29 1:37.83
29 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 1:34.13 1:37.99
45.86 1:37.99
30 Mastrostefano, Cassie 12 YORK-PV NT 1:38.05
45.42 1:38.05
34 Fortier, Tess 12 YORK-PV 1:41.03 1:39.03
46.47 1:39.03
36 Beddoe, Annie 12 YORK-PV 1:39.84 1:40.10
45.97 1:40.10
49 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV NT 1:44.45
50.25 1:44.45
50 Richards, Alex 12 YORK-PV NT 1:45.44
48.82 1:45.44
52 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 1:48.15 1:46.78
50.45 1:46.78
55 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 1:47.80 1:48.04
49.77 1:48.04
-- Esposito, Ally 12 YORK-PV 1:37.01 NS
-- Lee, Gloria 11 YORK-PV 1:30.74 NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
2 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 29.56 30.37
12 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 32.57 32.76
BB - Division
10 Smith, Rachel 11 YORK-PV 33.43 34.19
12 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 33.47 34.41
18 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 35.15 36.01
C - Division
7 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV 36.59 36.70
9 Humphrey, Dani 12 YORK-PV 36.39 37.02
14 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV 37.24 37.88
18 McGinley, Bridget 11 YORK-PV 37.03 38.84
21 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 39.15 39.73
22 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 38.90 39.89
34 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 41.38 43.04
35 Beddoe, Annie 12 YORK-PV 42.18 43.25
38 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 43.48 44.77
40 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 46.48 48.48
-- Brumbaugh, Becca 11 YORK-PV 1:11.74 NS
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Morris, Christina 11 YORK-PV 41.57 NS
-- Baer, Kalli 11 YORK-PV 40.73 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
5 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 1:09.14 1:12.24
33.70 1:12.24
8 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 1:12.96 1:17.25
35.24 1:17.25
C - Division
3 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 1:23.78 1:16.51
34.57 1:16.51
12 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV NT 1:28.20
40.82 1:28.20
15 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV NT 1:31.79
39.41 1:31.79
16 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 1:31.88 1:31.82
41.52 1:31.82
18 McGinley, Bridget 11 YORK-PV NT 1:33.59
43.05 1:33.59
20 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 1:34.23 1:38.12
45.25 1:38.12
21 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 1:39.59 1:39.19
44.65 1:39.19
23 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 1:41.90 1:43.91
47.36 1:43.91
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
7 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 1:10.74 1:10.50
31.94 1:10.50
10 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 1:12.83 1:12.09
34.02 1:12.09
11 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 1:14.19 1:12.82
35.10 1:12.82
12 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 1:12.92 1:12.86
34.28 1:12.86
BB - Division
13 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV 1:19.71 1:16.94
35.49 1:16.94
22 Bugel, Jamie 12 YORK-PV 1:20.36 1:19.05
37.54 1:19.05
24 O'Brien, Caitlin 12 YORK-PV 1:19.81 1:19.61
37.34 1:19.61
24 McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 1:17.03 1:19.61
38.62 1:19.61
C - Division
21 Humphrey, Dani 12 YORK-PV 1:22.67 1:23.65
36.60 1:23.65
22 Sharer, Nicole 12 YORK-PV 1:20.78 1:23.74
39.01 1:23.74
23 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 1:23.12 1:23.78
37.88 1:23.78
28 Mastrostefano, Cassie 12 YORK-PV NT 1:26.36
39.69 1:26.36
29 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 1:26.73 1:26.96
40.23 1:26.96
32 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV 1:28.77 1:27.38
41.64 1:27.38
37 Beddoe, Annie 12 YORK-PV 1:35.95 1:28.88
41.60 1:28.88
40 McGinley, Bridget 11 YORK-PV NT 1:29.40
37.94 1:29.40
42 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 1:28.62 1:29.84
41.60 1:29.84
52 Dobrenz, Elizabeth 11 YORK-PV 1:39.74 1:40.23
46.17 1:40.23
-- Morris, Christina 11 YORK-PV 1:27.84 NS
-- Lee, Gloria 11 YORK-PV 1:23.94 NS
-- Baer, Kalli 11 YORK-PV 1:29.47 NS
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Novinger, Saya 12 YORK-PV 2:40.00 2:36.02
34.94 1:13.24 1:59.08 2:36.02
5 Aull, Carly 12 YORK-PV 2:43.66 2:39.11
34.10 1:13.43 2:01.50 2:39.11
6 Glasner, Sammy 12 YORK-PV 2:40.67 2:40.26
37.16 1:16.54 2:03.28 2:40.26
7 Thompson, Meghan 12 YORK-PV 2:51.12 2:40.83
32.47 1:13.49 2:04.08 2:40.83
C - Division
1 Esposito, Ally 12 YORK-PV 3:22.96 2:40.81
34.46 1:14.44 2:03.80 2:40.81
6 Smith, Rachel 11 YORK-PV NT 2:47.50
37.44 1:18.67 2:09.83 2:47.50
10 Williams, Laura 12 YORK-PV NT 2:49.61
36.38 1:20.93 2:09.12 2:49.61
18 Bugel, Jamie 12 YORK-PV NT 2:57.85
38.63 1:24.14 2:14.28 2:57.85
20 Demeri, Alysha 12 YORK-PV 3:02.18 3:04.13
37.93 1:23.97 2:18.73 3:04.13
21 Humphrey, Jessica 12 YORK-PV 3:11.71 3:04.33
43.50 1:28.99 2:24.08 3:04.33
22 Gentsch, Katie 11 YORK-PV 3:20.45 3:04.94
41.95 1:30.04 2:22.40 3:04.94
24 Fulop, Kirsten 11 YORK-PV NT 3:06.89
44.30 1:30.69 2:23.45 3:06.89
24 Ratcliff, Virginia 11 YORK-PV 3:07.85 3:06.89
45.59 1:30.51 2:26.01 3:06.89
31 Berg, Stephanie 11 YORK-PV 4:11.43 3:25.11
47.10 1:35.73 2:37.33 3:25.11
-- McGrath, Kelley 12 YORK-PV 2:54.59 NS
-- Shepard, Rachel 12 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Lee, Gloria 11 YORK-PV 3:02.39 NS
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
7 Dalby, Krista 13 YORK-PV 1:03.44 1:03.95
30.54 1:03.95
20 Welsh, Sarah 13 YORK-PV 1:05.61 1:06.07
31.79 1:06.07
23 Legros, Marygrace 14 YORK-PV 1:06.54 1:06.60
31.93 1:06.60
26 Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV 1:06.65 1:07.42
32.49 1:07.42
-- Collins, Pamela-Jean 14 YORK-PV 1:05.39 NS
-- Zapple, Stephanie 13 YORK-PV 1:06.69 NS
C - Division
7 Griffin, Kristen 13 YORK-PV 1:14.94 1:11.28
33.26 1:11.28
15 Siegfried, Sjrsten 13 YORK-PV 1:17.72 1:22.22
38.50 1:22.22
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
8 Levine, Sarah 13 YORK-PV 2:15.53 2:18.34
31.44 1:07.13 1:43.70 2:18.34
C - Division
3 Dalby, Krista 13 YORK-PV 2:26.16 2:22.95
31.71 1:06.97 1:45.04 2:22.95
4 Zapple, Stephanie 13 YORK-PV 2:31.39 2:24.61
32.53 1:08.64 1:46.82 2:24.61
13 Griffin, Kristen 13 YORK-PV 3:06.56 2:42.28
36.11 1:19.03 2:01.76 2:42.28
15 Siegfried, Sjrsten 13 YORK-PV 2:43.17 2:47.69
37.96 1:22.03 2:05.62 2:47.69
-- Legros, Marygrace 14 YORK-PV 2:40.36 NS
-- Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV 2:27.73 NS
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levine, Sarah 13 YORK-PV NT 12:26.69
32.74 1:10.96 1:49.21 2:27.70 3:05.83 3:44.23 4:21.77 4:59.83
5:38.31 6:16.79 6:54.49 7:32.46 8:09.60 8:47.44 9:25.22 10:02.32
10:40.67 11:17.47 11:53.15 12:26.69
5 Siegfried, Sjrsten 13 YORK-PV NT 15:27.89
37.28 1:21.64 2:08.02 2:55.14 3:42.11 4:30.27 5:16.03 6:02.55
6:49.83 7:38.15 8:26.82 9:15.96 10:05.94 10:56.90 11:43.31 12:27.29
13:12.34 13:58.69 14:44.64 15:27.89
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV 1:15.22 NS
C - Division
1 Levine, Sarah 13 YORK-PV 1:19.01 1:13.77
36.16 1:13.77
8 Zapple, Stephanie 13 YORK-PV 1:22.28 1:18.29
38.40 1:18.29
12 Dalby, Krista 13 YORK-PV 1:19.43 1:20.25
40.00 1:20.25
14 Fulop, Lesley 13 YORK-PV 1:25.45 1:22.66
40.62 1:22.66
21 Siegfried, Sjrsten 13 YORK-PV 1:31.95 1:33.80
-- Griffin, Kristen 13 YORK-PV 1:22.58 DQ
39.15 DQ
-- Collins, Pamela-Jean 14 YORK-PV 1:20.56 NS
-- Legros, Marygrace 14 YORK-PV 1:20.31 NS
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
12 Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV 2:39.34 2:43.18
39.17 1:20.23 2:02.17 2:43.18
C - Division
13 Siegfried, Sjrsten 13 YORK-PV 3:07.11 3:17.59
1:35.46 2:28.56 3:17.59
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
9 Welsh, Sarah 13 YORK-PV 1:17.54 1:20.22
38.40 1:20.22
BB - Division
11 Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV 1:22.31 1:22.33
39.44 1:22.33
16 Griffin, Kristen 13 YORK-PV 1:20.12 1:25.39
39.83 1:25.39
C - Division
4 Fulop, Lesley 13 YORK-PV 1:26.83 1:25.74
40.22 1:25.74
16 Legros, Marygrace 14 YORK-PV 1:31.94 1:31.34
44.53 1:31.34
19 Dalby, Krista 13 YORK-PV 1:37.96 1:37.63
47.32 1:37.63
-- Collins, Pamela-Jean 14 YORK-PV 1:25.17 NS
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
4 Welsh, Sarah 13 YORK-PV 2:51.85 2:52.26
39.22 1:22.64 2:07.02 2:52.26
8 Griffin, Kristen 13 YORK-PV 2:59.02 3:01.67
40.39 1:27.67 2:15.43 3:01.67
-- Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV 2:53.03 NS
C - Division
8 Levine, Sarah 13 YORK-PV NT 3:00.35
40.91 1:27.34 2:14.28 3:00.35
17 Fulop, Lesley 13 YORK-PV NT 3:15.29
42.84 1:32.90 2:25.04 3:15.29
-- Collins, Pamela-Jean 14 YORK-PV 3:02.82 NS
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
16 Welsh, Sarah 13 YORK-PV 1:13.58 1:12.72
34.93 1:12.72
C - Division
6 Zapple, Stephanie 13 YORK-PV 1:19.50 1:16.42
35.78 1:16.42
13 Dalby, Krista 13 YORK-PV NT 1:27.28
39.16 1:27.28
16 Siegfried, Sjrsten 13 YORK-PV 1:32.11 1:34.76
43.97 1:34.76
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levine, Sarah 13 YORK-PV NT 2:43.36
35.00 1:17.30 2:00.88 2:43.36
4 Welsh, Sarah 13 YORK-PV 2:44.62 2:46.40
36.75 1:19.00 2:03.17 2:46.40
9 Siegfried, Sjrsten 13 YORK-PV 3:03.09 3:20.88
44.34 1:35.98 2:28.07 3:20.88
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
21 Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV 2:42.98 2:46.78
37.85 1:20.16 2:08.47 2:46.78
C - Division
15 Legros, Marygrace 14 YORK-PV 2:54.97 2:57.84
39.90 1:24.24 2:18.55 2:57.84
16 Dalby, Krista 13 YORK-PV 2:54.03 2:59.98
40.18 1:27.77 2:23.58 2:59.98
18 Fulop, Lesley 13 YORK-PV NT 3:03.18
40.92 1:27.22 2:20.93 3:03.18
19 Griffin, Kristen 13 YORK-PV 2:54.52 3:04.72
44.56 1:32.05 2:22.27 3:04.72
-- Collins, Pamela-Jean 14 YORK-PV 2:46.87 NS
-- Zapple, Stephanie 13 YORK-PV NT NS
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Huycke, Suzanne 13 YORK-PV NT NS