PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results





Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV               32.42      32.12         20
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV                33.04      32.64         17
  3 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV                34.64      33.66         16
  4 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV                34.10      33.72         15
  5 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV                34.47      34.06         14
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV                34.69      34.48         13
  7 Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV             34.71      34.71         12
  8 Pfannenstein, Ashl  10 Unattached             34.93      35.09         11
Preliminaries
  9 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV                34.95                     9
 10 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV                35.22                     7
 11 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             35.30                     6
 12 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV                 35.63                     5
 13 Mottola, Lindsay A  10 Machine-PV             35.89                     4
 14 Skyler, Jordan L    10 Snowbirds-PV           35.99                     3
 15 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV                36.01                     2
 16 Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV                 36.17                     1
 17 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV                36.18
 18 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV                36.27
 19 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV                36.36
 20 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV           36.73
 21 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV                37.06
 22 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV             37.10
 23 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV                37.15
 24 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV                 37.28
 25 Kelly, Megan R      10 CUBU-PV                37.48
 26 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV                37.65
 27 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV                37.86
 28 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV                37.94
 29 Gustafson, Alexand  10 SDS-PV                 38.06
 30 Fletcher, Samantha   9 Machine-PV             38.10
 31 Sloan, Olivia D     10 Unattached             38.20
 32 Murphy, Briana      10 OCCS-PV                38.30
 33 Like-Mathews, Cour   9 Rmsc-PV                38.46
 34 Ogren, Carly A      10 CUBU-PV                39.85
 35 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV                41.02

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV               32.85      32.42
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                32.75      33.04
  3 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV                34.60      34.10
  4 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                35.88      34.47
  5 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                33.60      34.64
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                34.85      34.69
  7 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             35.91      34.71
  8 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached             35.17      34.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV                36.62      34.95
 10 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                35.12      35.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             35.95      35.30
 12 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV                 36.00      35.63
 13 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             37.55      35.89
 14 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           39.98      35.99
 15 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV                36.25      36.01
 16 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV                 40.04      36.17
 17 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV                36.86      36.18
 18 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                37.78      36.27
 19 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV                36.56      36.36
 20 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           38.75      36.73
 21 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                36.66      37.06
 22 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             37.60      37.10
 23 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                38.16      37.15
 24 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV                 37.48      37.28
 25 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV                40.02      37.48
 26 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                36.33      37.65
 27 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                38.27      37.86
 28 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                39.20      37.94
 29 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 SDS-PV                 39.45      38.06
 30 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV             38.51      38.10
 31 Sloan, Olivia D           10 Unattached             38.79      38.20
 32 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                37.80      38.30
 33 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                37.42      38.46
 34 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                38.98      39.85
 35 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                38.12      41.02

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:12.42    1:11.54         20
                  34.61     1:11.54 (36.93)
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV              1:12.73    1:12.37         17
                  34.69     1:12.37 (37.68)
  3 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77    1:12.57         16
                  35.34     1:12.57 (37.23)
  4 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.13    1:12.77         15
                  35.04     1:12.77 (37.73)
  5 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            1:15.23    1:13.76         14
                  35.77     1:13.76 (37.99)
  6 Liang, Wendy X      10 SDS-PV               1:16.41    1:15.20         13
                  36.66     1:15.20 (38.54)
  7 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV              1:15.14    1:15.59         12
                  36.27     1:15.59 (39.32)
  8 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV              1:17.09    1:16.97         11
                  36.35     1:16.97 (40.62)
Preliminaries
  9 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.77                     9
 10 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV              1:18.05                     7
 11 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV              1:18.39                     6
 12 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV              1:18.57                     5
 13 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:19.00                     4
 14 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV               1:19.32                     3
 15 Fernandez, Ana M    10 Fish-PV              1:19.41                     2
 16 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.55                     1
 17 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.04
 18 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:21.88
 19 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.97
 20 Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV           1:22.56
 21 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.85
 22 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.44
 23 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV              1:23.46
 24 Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV               1:23.65
 25 Sloan, Olivia D     10 Unattached           1:23.98
 26 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV               1:24.03
 27 Fletcher, Samantha   9 Machine-PV           1:24.25
 28 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.29
 29 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV           1:25.00
 30 Urovsky, Tessa M     9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.59
 31 Murphy, Briana      10 OCCS-PV              1:26.05
 32 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.08
 33 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV              1:26.50
 33 Kelly, Megan R      10 CUBU-PV              1:26.50
 35 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV              1:26.92
 36 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV              1:28.03
 37 Bracaglia, Katie F  10 HACC-PV              1:28.08
 38 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.98
 39 Spack, Erinn P      10 AAC-PV               1:33.83

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.60    1:12.13
                  34.43     1:12.13 (37.70)
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:19.08    1:12.42
                  34.78     1:12.42 (37.64)
  3 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:14.48    1:12.73
                  34.66     1:12.73 (38.07)
  4 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.54    1:12.77
                  34.91     1:12.77 (37.86)
  5 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV              1:21.86    1:15.14
                  36.08     1:15.14 (39.06)
  6 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:15.93    1:15.23
                  35.38     1:15.23 (39.85)
  7 Liang, Wendy X            10 SDS-PV               1:20.90    1:16.41
                  36.97     1:16.41 (39.44)
  8 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:22.49    1:17.09
                  35.62     1:17.09 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.93    1:17.77
                  36.88     1:17.77 (40.89)
 10 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              1:20.26    1:18.05
                  37.12     1:18.05 (40.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:25.86    1:18.39
                  37.93     1:18.39 (40.46)
 12 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              1:20.91    1:18.57
                  36.53     1:18.57 (42.04)
 13 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:23.78    1:19.00
                  36.70     1:19.00 (42.30)
 14 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV               1:21.99    1:19.32
                  36.85     1:19.32 (42.47)
 15 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV              1:23.98    1:19.41
                  37.92     1:19.41 (41.49)
 16 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:22.62    1:20.55
                  37.20     1:20.55 (43.35)
 17 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.68    1:21.04
                  37.67     1:21.04 (43.37)
 18 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:23.16    1:21.88
                  38.52     1:21.88 (43.36)
 19 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         1:25.80    1:21.97
                  38.47     1:21.97 (43.50)
 20 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV           1:26.81    1:22.56
                  38.55     1:22.56 (44.01)
 21 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.40    1:22.85
                  39.29     1:22.85 (43.56)
 22 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.66    1:23.44
                  39.08     1:23.44 (44.36)
 23 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:28.02    1:23.46
                  38.73     1:23.46 (44.73)
 24 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV               1:26.96    1:23.65
                  38.36     1:23.65 (45.29)
 25 Sloan, Olivia D           10 Unattached           1:25.16    1:23.98
                  40.57     1:23.98 (43.41)
 26 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV               1:29.26    1:24.03
                  39.01     1:24.03 (45.02)
 27 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV           1:25.04    1:24.25
                  40.07     1:24.25 (44.18)
 28 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.20    1:24.29
                  38.97     1:24.29 (45.32)
 29 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:26.63    1:25.00
                  39.68     1:25.00 (45.32)
 30 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.91    1:25.59
                  39.84     1:25.59 (45.75)
 31 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV              1:29.48    1:26.05
                  40.68     1:26.05 (45.37)
 32 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.70    1:26.08
                  40.14     1:26.08 (45.94)
 33 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV              1:32.31    1:26.50
                  40.36     1:26.50 (46.14)
 33 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV              1:30.89    1:26.50
                  40.57     1:26.50 (45.93)
 35 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:27.84    1:26.92
                  40.78     1:26.92 (46.14)
 36 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:28.80    1:28.03
                  41.01     1:28.03 (47.02)
 37 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              1:28.45    1:28.08
                  40.54     1:28.08 (47.54)
 38 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.88    1:28.98
                  42.08     1:28.98 (46.90)
 39 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV               1:30.06    1:33.83
                  41.86     1:33.83 (51.97)

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV              2:40.55    2:37.70         20
                  36.06     1:17.30 (41.24)     1:58.64 (41.34)     2:37.70 (39.06)
  2 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV              2:40.71    2:39.03         17
                  37.62     1:18.54 (40.92)     1:59.63 (41.09)     2:39.03 (39.40)
  3 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV              2:41.90    2:40.65         16
                  35.86     1:17.22 (41.36)     1:58.96 (41.74)     2:40.65 (41.69)
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            2:43.97    2:45.18         15
                  38.57     1:20.96 (42.39)     2:04.49 (43.53)     2:45.18 (40.69)
  5 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV              2:47.60    2:45.49         14
                  38.54     1:21.16 (42.62)     2:03.71 (42.55)     2:45.49 (41.78)
  6 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV              2:45.91    2:46.62         13
                  38.68     1:21.43 (42.75)     2:05.38 (43.95)     2:46.62 (41.24)
  7 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV              2:45.50    2:46.79         12
                  38.16     1:21.48 (43.32)     2:03.80 (42.32)     2:46.79 (42.99)
  8 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV              2:48.80    2:46.99         11
                  38.29     1:21.22 (42.93)     2:05.70 (44.48)     2:46.99 (41.29)
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV              2:49.76                     9
 10 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV              2:50.48                     7
 11 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV              2:53.36                     6
 12 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.34                     5
 13 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV              2:57.55                     4
 14 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV               3:01.64                     3
 15 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV              3:02.35                     2
 16 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV              3:03.38                     1
 17 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV               3:04.21
 18 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV              3:05.14
 19 Pfannenstein, Ashl  10 Unattached           3:07.74
 20 Stonerock, Lauren   10 Machine-PV           3:07.76
 21 Sloan, Olivia D     10 Unattached           3:14.66
 22 Kelly, Megan R      10 CUBU-PV              3:16.92

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:41.84    2:40.55
                  37.00     1:18.92 (41.92)     2:01.89 (42.97)     2:40.55 (38.66)
  2 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              2:42.82    2:40.71
                  38.53     1:21.61 (43.08)     2:02.62 (41.01)     2:40.71 (38.09)
  3 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              2:51.04    2:41.90
                  36.45     1:18.64 (42.19)     2:00.12 (41.48)     2:41.90 (41.78)
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            2:46.60    2:43.97
                                1:20.79 ( )     2:02.83 (42.04)     2:43.97 (41.14)
  5 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              2:48.91    2:45.50
                  38.33     1:20.67 (42.34)     2:04.67 (44.00)     2:45.50 (40.83)
  6 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV              2:51.41    2:45.91
                                1:21.86 ( )     2:04.11 (42.25)     2:45.91 (41.80)
  7 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV              2:54.49    2:47.60
                                1:23.45 ( )     2:05.96 (42.51)     2:47.60 (41.64)
  8 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:51.61    2:48.80
                  38.13     1:22.13 (44.00)     2:06.34 (44.21)     2:48.80 (42.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              2:57.64    2:49.76
                                1:23.10 ( )     2:07.52 (44.42)     2:49.76 (42.24)
 10 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              2:53.45    2:50.48
                  38.81     1:23.01 (44.20)     2:06.97 (43.96)     2:50.48 (43.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV              2:54.51    2:53.36
                  39.19     1:24.64 (45.45)     2:12.50 (47.86)     2:53.36 (40.86)
 12 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.35    2:56.34
                  39.19     1:24.09 (44.90)     2:11.22 (47.13)     2:56.34 (45.12)
 13 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              3:12.23    2:57.55
                  41.39     1:28.94 (47.55)     2:14.47 (45.53)     2:57.55 (43.08)
 14 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV               3:00.61    3:01.64
                  39.62     1:26.53 (46.91)     2:14.98 (48.45)     3:01.64 (46.66)
 15 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              3:04.64    3:02.35
                  40.09     1:25.97 (45.88)     2:15.63 (49.66)     3:02.35 (46.72)
 16 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              3:08.29    3:03.38
                  41.73     1:28.40 (46.67)     2:17.64 (49.24)     3:03.38 (45.74)
 17 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV               3:10.04    3:04.21
                                1:26.82 ( )     2:15.17 (48.35)     3:04.21 (49.04)
 18 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              3:09.36    3:05.14
                  40.65     1:28.30 (47.65)     2:18.16 (49.86)     3:05.14 (46.98)
 19 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached           3:07.25    3:07.74
                                1:26.66 ( )         1:26.66 ( )   3:07.74 (1:41.08)
 20 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV           3:21.28    3:07.76
                                1:31.98 ( )         1:31.98 ( )   3:07.76 (1:35.78)
 21 Sloan, Olivia D           10 Unattached           3:15.82    3:14.66
                  43.90     1:36.02 (52.12)     2:26.28 (50.26)     3:14.66 (48.38)
 22 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV              3:23.90    3:16.92
                  42.31     1:32.68 (50.37)     2:25.95 (53.27)     3:16.92 (50.97)

Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              6:04.73    5:35.23         20
                  38.87     1:22.49 (43.62)     2:05.62 (43.13)     2:49.58 (43.96)
        3:32.14 (42.56)     4:15.44 (43.30)     4:56.96 (41.52)     5:35.23 (38.27)
  2 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV              5:53.53    5:35.62         17
                  39.53     1:22.41 (42.88)     2:05.91 (43.50)     2:49.15 (43.24)
        3:31.58 (42.43)     4:14.97 (43.39)     4:56.41 (41.44)     5:35.62 (39.21)
  3 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV              6:34.84    5:47.47         16
                  41.23     1:27.03 (45.80)     2:10.73 (43.70)     2:55.38 (44.65)
        3:39.27 (43.89)     4:23.00 (43.73)     5:05.57 (42.57)     5:47.47 (41.90)
  4 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV              6:13.82    5:47.81         15
                  41.09     1:26.59 (45.50)     2:09.66 (43.07)     2:54.06 (44.40)
        3:37.92 (43.86)     4:23.07 (45.15)     5:05.91 (42.84)     5:47.81 (41.90)
  5 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV              6:07.86    5:58.81         14
                  40.64     1:25.92 (45.28)     2:11.40 (45.48)     2:57.32 (45.92)
        3:42.97 (45.65)     4:29.23 (46.26)     5:15.52 (46.29)     5:58.81 (43.29)
  6 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            6:04.03    5:59.34         13
                  41.28     1:25.43 (44.15)     2:10.71 (45.28)     2:57.55 (46.84)
        3:43.93 (46.38)     4:31.44 (47.51)     5:16.71 (45.27)     5:59.34 (42.63)
  7 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV              6:14.04    6:01.28         12
                  40.85     1:26.54 (45.69)     2:12.80 (46.26)     2:59.55 (46.75)
        3:46.23 (46.68)     4:31.88 (45.65)     5:18.71 (46.83)     6:01.28 (42.57)

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV               38.91      37.75         20
  2 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV                38.76      39.00         17
  3 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV                39.69      39.21         16
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV              40.20      39.81         15
  5 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV                39.92      40.08         14
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV                41.47      40.60         13
  7 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV                41.36      41.62         12
  8 Like-Mathews, Cour   9 Rmsc-PV                41.43      42.29         11
Preliminaries
  9 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV                 41.60                     9
 10 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV                41.63                     7
 11 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV                41.77                     6
 12 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV                42.07                     5
 13 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                42.14                     3.5
 13 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                  42.14                     3.5
 15 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV                42.19                     2
 16 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV             42.23                     1
 17 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV                42.54
 18 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV                42.96
 19 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV                 43.06
 20 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV           43.22
 21 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV                43.29
 22 Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV             43.38
 23 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV                43.47
 24 Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV                 43.49
 25 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV                43.66
 26 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV                43.71
 27 Murphy, Briana      10 OCCS-PV                44.10
 28 Welch, Jessica N    10 Rmsc-PV                44.19
 29 Bracaglia, Katie F  10 HACC-PV                44.20
 30 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV                44.40
 31 Hough, Kendall R     9 OCCS-PV                44.51
 32 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                44.53
 33 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV                44.68
 34 Pfannenstein, Ashl  10 Unattached             44.95
 35 Sloan, Olivia D     10 Unattached             45.30
 36 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV                45.65
 37 Fletcher, Samantha   9 Machine-PV             46.21
 38 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV                46.26
 39 Kelly, Megan R      10 CUBU-PV                46.42
 40 Ledwell, Kimberly   10 Snowbirds-PV           47.16
 41 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV                47.57
 42 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV                47.66
 43 Stonerock, Lauren   10 Machine-PV             47.97
 44 Parry, Jordan M      9 CUBU-PV                48.11
 45 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV                48.17
 46 Fernandez, Ana M    10 Fish-PV                48.33
 47 Urovsky, Tessa M     9 Rmsc-PV                48.52
 48 Harris, Margaret L  10 MSSC-PV                48.90
 49 Ogren, Carly A      10 CUBU-PV                49.53
 50 Sovereign, Monica    9 Snowbirds-PV           49.75
 51 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV                50.78

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                40.17      38.76
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV               38.41      38.91
  3 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                42.50      39.69
  4 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                43.46      39.92
  5 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV              40.47      40.20
  6 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                43.74      41.36
  7 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                40.52      41.43
  8 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                41.35      41.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV                 48.41      41.60
 10 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV                42.46      41.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                44.78      41.77
 12 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV                42.22      42.07
 13 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                42.86      42.14
 13 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  41.86      42.14
 15 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                41.25      42.19
 16 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             43.24      42.23
 17 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV                42.79      42.54
 18 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                44.10      42.96
 19 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV                 41.12      43.06
 20 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           43.70      43.22
 21 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                43.25      43.29
 22 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             43.51      43.38
 23 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                45.17      43.47
 24 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV                 45.37      43.49
 25 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                45.14      43.66
 26 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV                44.32      43.71
 27 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                45.85      44.10
 28 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV                46.82      44.19
 29 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV                46.79      44.20
 30 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                48.53      44.40
 31 Hough, Kendall R           9 OCCS-PV                45.64      44.51
 32 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                43.91      44.53
 33 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                46.06      44.68
 34 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached             46.93      44.95
 35 Sloan, Olivia D           10 Unattached             45.68      45.30
 36 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                46.77      45.65
 37 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV             46.86      46.21
 38 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV                48.72      46.26
 39 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV                46.51      46.42
 40 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           47.61      47.16
 41 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                49.03      47.57
 42 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                47.16      47.66
 43 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV             49.18      47.97
 44 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV                46.50      48.11
 45 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                47.60      48.17
 46 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV                47.83      48.33
 47 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV                46.97      48.52
 48 Harris, Margaret L        10 MSSC-PV                49.37      48.90
 49 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                47.92      49.53
 50 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV           49.59      49.75
 51 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV                50.09      50.78

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV             1:22.78    1:21.72         20
                  39.34     1:21.72 (42.38)
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A  10 Machine-PV           1:25.60    1:22.48         17
                  39.74     1:22.48 (42.74)
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            1:26.69    1:25.99         16
                  41.36     1:25.99 (44.63)
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV              1:27.70    1:27.34         15
                  42.14     1:27.34 (45.20)
  5 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.90    1:28.25         14
                  43.07     1:28.25 (45.18)
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV              1:31.18    1:29.12         13
                  43.34     1:29.12 (45.78)
  7 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.92    1:31.11         12
                  44.32     1:31.11 (46.79)
  8 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV              1:31.08    1:31.74         11
                  44.18     1:31.74 (47.56)
Preliminaries
  9 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV              1:31.25                     9
 10 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV              1:31.38                     7
 11 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.39                     6
 12 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV           1:32.67                     5
 13 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.84                     4
 14 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.23                     3
 15 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV              1:33.37                     2
 16 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                1:34.12                     1
 17 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV               1:34.57
 18 Like-Mathews, Cour   9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.66
 19 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.70
 20 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.04
 21 Green, Kathryn L     9 SDS-PV               1:35.64
 22 Gustafson, Alexand  10 SDS-PV               1:35.72
 22 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV              1:35.72
 24 Bracaglia, Katie F  10 HACC-PV              1:35.83
 25 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:35.94
 26 Kelly, Megan R      10 CUBU-PV              1:37.04
 27 Welch, Jessica N    10 Rmsc-PV              1:37.55
 28 Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV           1:37.74
 29 Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV               1:38.70
 30 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV              1:40.28
 31 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV              1:40.98
 32 Parry, Jordan M      9 CUBU-PV              1:42.54
 33 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV              1:45.33
 34 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.36
 35 Ogren, Carly A      10 CUBU-PV              1:47.67

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV             1:24.61    1:22.78
                  39.74     1:22.78 (43.04)
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:29.74    1:25.60
                  41.15     1:25.60 (44.45)
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:26.74    1:26.69
                  41.78     1:26.69 (44.91)
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              1:29.13    1:27.70
                  43.01     1:27.70 (44.69)
  5 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.41    1:28.92
                  44.80     1:28.92 (44.12)
  6 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.56    1:29.90
                  44.10     1:29.90 (45.80)
  7 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:35.80    1:31.08
                  43.88     1:31.08 (47.20)
  8 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:31.97    1:31.18
                  44.15     1:31.18 (47.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:31.55    1:31.25
                  44.04     1:31.25 (47.21)
 10 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:38.87    1:31.38
                  45.48     1:31.38 (45.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.09    1:32.39
                  45.11     1:32.39 (47.28)
 12 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:34.16    1:32.67
                  45.22     1:32.67 (47.45)
 13 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.22    1:32.84
                  46.61     1:32.84 (46.23)
 14 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.31    1:33.23
                  45.95     1:33.23 (47.28)
 15 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:38.17    1:33.37
                  47.28     1:33.37 (46.09)
 16 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:29.71    1:34.12
                  46.52     1:34.12 (47.60)
 17 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV               1:34.00    1:34.57
                  45.13     1:34.57 (49.44)
 18 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.09    1:34.66
                  46.07     1:34.66 (48.59)
 19 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.36    1:34.70
                  46.16     1:34.70 (48.54)
 20 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:34.07    1:35.04
                  46.90     1:35.04 (48.14)
 21 Green, Kathryn L           9 SDS-PV               1:41.31    1:35.64
                  46.47     1:35.64 (49.17)
 22 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 SDS-PV               1:38.16    1:35.72
                  46.38     1:35.72 (49.34)
 22 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV              1:36.29    1:35.72
                  46.29     1:35.72 (49.43)
 24 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              1:36.95    1:35.83
                  47.17     1:35.83 (48.66)
 25 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:41.50    1:35.94
                  48.77     1:35.94 (47.17)
 26 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV              1:38.97    1:37.04
                  46.02     1:37.04 (51.02)
 27 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.20    1:37.55
                  48.28     1:37.55 (49.27)
 28 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV           1:37.49    1:37.74
                  46.71     1:37.74 (51.03)
 29 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV               1:39.97    1:38.70
                  47.88     1:38.70 (50.82)
 30 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.23    1:40.28
                  46.66     1:40.28 (53.62)
 31 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:41.20    1:40.98
                  48.75     1:40.98 (52.23)
 32 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV              1:40.86    1:42.54
                  49.43     1:42.54 (53.11)
 33 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV              1:47.10    1:45.33
                  51.08     1:45.33 (54.25)
 34 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.15    1:46.36
                  52.20     1:46.36 (54.16)
 35 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV              1:47.90    1:47.67
                  53.27     1:47.67 (54.40)

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV               41.36      41.21         20
  2 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV                43.94      42.42         17
  3 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV                43.78      43.68         16
  4 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV                45.09      45.21         15
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV                45.59      45.73         14
  6 Welch, Jessica N    10 Rmsc-PV                46.89      46.38         13
  7 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             46.62      47.52         12
  8 Gil, Lauren A        9 JFD-PV                 47.67      47.83         11
Preliminaries
  9 Pfannenstein, Ashl  10 Unattached             47.78                     9
 10 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV                48.45                     7
 11 Fletcher, Samantha   9 Machine-PV             49.18                     6
 12 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV             49.52                     5
 13 Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV                 49.66                     4
 14 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV                49.99                     3
 15 Ledwell, Kimberly   10 Snowbirds-PV           50.25                     2
 16 Liang, Wendy X      10 SDS-PV                 50.36                     1
 17 Stonerock, Lauren   10 Machine-PV             50.41
 17 Collins, Elizabeth  10 FBST-PV                50.41
 19 Parry, Jordan M      9 CUBU-PV                51.55
 20 Pfannenstein, Alys   9 Unattached             52.19
 21 Ogren, Carly A      10 CUBU-PV                53.22
 22 Sanner, Haley K     10 AAC-PV                 53.60
 23 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV                53.79
 24 Spack, Erinn P      10 AAC-PV                 54.13
 25 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV                54.21
 26 Wells, Meredith D    9 CUBU-PV                54.30
 27 Murphy, Briana      10 OCCS-PV                54.98
 28 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV                56.98
 -- Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV               DQ

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV               42.72      41.36
  2 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                44.12      43.78
  3 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV                43.17      43.94
  4 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV                46.39      45.09
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                45.13      45.59
  6 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             51.59      46.62
  7 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV                49.20      46.89
  8 Gil, Lauren A              9 JFD-PV                 47.12      47.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached             49.55      47.78
 10 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                49.22      48.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV             50.01      49.18
 12 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             51.69      49.52
 13 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV                 52.30      49.66
 14 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                52.36      49.99
 15 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           51.23      50.25
 16 Liang, Wendy X            10 SDS-PV                 50.63      50.36
 17 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV             50.92      50.41
 17 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                51.43      50.41
 19 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV                51.36      51.55
 20 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 Unattached             52.41      52.19
 21 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                53.35      53.22
 22 Sanner, Haley K           10 AAC-PV                 54.18      53.60
 23 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                51.81      53.79
 24 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV                 54.23      54.13
 25 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                54.26      54.21
 26 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                54.05      54.30
 27 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                55.09      54.98
 28 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                53.92      56.98
 -- Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             53.23         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV             1:32.15    1:29.30         20
                  40.79     1:29.30 (48.51)
  2 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.50    1:33.40         17
                  43.98     1:33.40 (49.42)
  3 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:37.15    1:34.15         16
                  44.52     1:34.15 (49.63)
  4 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.75    1:37.15         15
                  45.75     1:37.15 (51.40)
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV              1:39.29    1:37.34         14
                  47.00     1:37.34 (50.34)
  6 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.47    1:39.10         13
                  46.79     1:39.10 (52.31)
  7 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                1:40.48    1:40.18         12
                  47.28     1:40.18 (52.90)
  8 Kerico, Amber J     10 SDS-PV               1:39.88    1:40.82         11
                  44.20     1:40.82 (56.62)
Preliminaries
  9 Welch, Jessica N    10 Rmsc-PV              1:42.81                     9
 10 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:44.07                     7
 11 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV           1:44.69                     6
 12 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.61                     5
 13 Stonerock, Lauren   10 Machine-PV           1:47.59                     4
 14 Fletcher, Samantha   9 Machine-PV           1:47.76                     3
 15 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV              1:48.92                     2
 16 Ledwell, Kimberly   10 Snowbirds-PV         1:48.94                     1
 17 Pfannenstein, Alys   9 Unattached           1:50.46
 18 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV           1:50.49
 19 Collins, Elizabeth  10 FBST-PV              1:50.54
 20 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV              1:54.67
 21 McGough, Katya J     9 GAEL-PV              1:55.36
 22 Parry, Jordan M      9 CUBU-PV              1:55.40
 23 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:55.72
 24 Sovereign, Monica    9 Snowbirds-PV         1:56.49
 25 Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV           1:56.79
 26 Sloan, Olivia D     10 Unattached           1:56.95
 27 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV         1:56.99
 28 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV              1:58.21
 29 Green, Kathryn L     9 SDS-PV               1:58.27
 30 Ogren, Carly A      10 CUBU-PV              1:59.40
 31 Wells, Meredith D    9 CUBU-PV              1:59.73
 32 Urovsky, Tessa M     9 Rmsc-PV              2:01.26
 33 McDonough, Alison    8 OCCS-PV              2:05.01

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV             1:32.73    1:32.15
                  42.67     1:32.15 (49.48)
  2 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.10    1:33.50
                  44.32     1:33.50 (49.18)
  3 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:43.57    1:37.15
                  45.84     1:37.15 (51.31)
  4 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:37.07    1:38.75
                  45.41     1:38.75 (53.34)
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:40.80    1:39.29
                  46.99     1:39.29 (52.30)
  6 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:41.43    1:39.47
                  46.64     1:39.47 (52.83)
  7 Kerico, Amber J           10 SDS-PV               1:56.32    1:39.88
                  43.37     1:39.88 (56.51)
  8 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:41.77    1:40.48
                  48.40     1:40.48 (52.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:44.05    1:42.81
                  48.61     1:42.81 (54.20)
 10 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:43.36    1:44.07
                  48.54     1:44.07 (55.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:48.86    1:44.69
                  48.95     1:44.69 (55.74)
 12 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV              1:49.89    1:46.61
                  48.76     1:46.61 (57.85)
 13 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV           1:51.75    1:47.59
                  52.01     1:47.59 (55.58)
 14 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV           1:52.60    1:47.76
                  51.58     1:47.76 (56.18)
 15 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.89    1:48.92
                  51.41     1:48.92 (57.51)
 16 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:51.60    1:48.94
                  51.90     1:48.94 (57.04)
 17 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 Unattached           1:56.55    1:50.46
                  53.16     1:50.46 (57.30)
 18 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:51.65    1:50.49
                  52.08     1:50.49 (58.41)
 19 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV              1:46.90    1:50.54
                  52.09     1:50.54 (58.45)
 20 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV              1:57.07    1:54.67
                  55.05     1:54.67 (59.62)
 21 McGough, Katya J           9 GAEL-PV              2:01.26    1:55.36
                  55.26   1:55.36 (1:00.10)
 22 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV              1:55.82    1:55.40
                  56.93     1:55.40 (58.47)
 23 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:58.68    1:55.72
                  55.12   1:55.72 (1:00.60)
 24 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV         1:57.23    1:56.49
                  56.92     1:56.49 (59.57)
 25 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV           1:58.45    1:56.79
                  55.44   1:56.79 (1:01.35)
 26 Sloan, Olivia D           10 Unattached           1:57.69    1:56.95
                  55.82   1:56.95 (1:01.13)
 27 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         1:57.88    1:56.99
                  55.71   1:56.99 (1:01.28)
 28 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              2:00.99    1:58.21
                  57.79   1:58.21 (1:00.42)
 29 Green, Kathryn L           9 SDS-PV               1:57.69    1:58.27
                  55.72   1:58.27 (1:02.55)
 30 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV              1:57.96    1:59.40
                  58.52   1:59.40 (1:00.88)
 31 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV              1:57.44    1:59.73
                  57.04   1:59.73 (1:02.69)
 32 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV              2:00.63    2:01.26
                  57.81   2:01.26 (1:03.45)
 33 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV              2:01.88    2:05.01
                1:00.02   2:05.01 (1:04.99)

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                35.42      34.18         20
  2 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV               36.01      35.51         17
  3 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             35.70      36.25         16
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV                37.12      36.36         15
  5 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV                38.19      37.67         14
  6 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV                38.93      37.93         13
  7 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                  36.92      39.07         11.5
  7 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV                39.46      39.07         11.5
Preliminaries
  9 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV                39.78                     9
 10 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV           39.85                     7
 11 Kerico, Amber J     10 SDS-PV                 40.05                     6
 12 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV                 40.80                     5
 13 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV                40.92                     4
 14 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV                41.24                     3
 15 Fernandez, Ana M    10 Fish-PV                41.26                     2
 16 Pfannenstein, Ashl  10 Unattached             41.80                     1
 17 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV                 42.03
 18 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV                42.16
 19 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV                42.90
 20 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV                43.03
 21 Yohe, Nikki L        9 FBST-PV                44.09
 22 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV                45.13
 23 Robinson, Chelsea   10 HACC-PV                47.03
 24 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV                48.60
 -- Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV                   DQ

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                38.78      35.42
  2 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             38.28      35.70
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV               35.98      36.01
  4 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  37.90      36.92
  5 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                37.25      37.12
  6 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                38.62      38.19
  7 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                39.22      38.93
  8 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                40.62      39.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                40.90      39.78
 10 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           41.12      39.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerico, Amber J           10 SDS-PV                 45.96      40.05
 12 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV                 41.60      40.80
 13 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                40.15      40.92
 14 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV                42.37      41.24
 15 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV                43.19      41.26
 16 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached             40.09      41.80
 17 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV                 43.99      42.03
 18 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV                40.82      42.16
 19 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                45.52      42.90
 20 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                41.21      43.03
 21 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                43.93      44.09
 22 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV                45.42      45.13
 23 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                47.35      47.03
 24 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                47.84      48.60
 -- Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV                 44.23         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:26.16    1:19.61         20
                  38.16     1:19.61 (41.45)
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV              1:23.85    1:21.23         17
                  37.40     1:21.23 (43.83)
  3 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.90    1:27.29         16
                  40.77     1:27.29 (46.52)
  4 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV              1:29.62    1:29.03         15
                  42.43     1:29.03 (46.60)
  5 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.71    1:32.29         14
                  41.74     1:32.29 (50.55)
  6 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV              1:35.06    1:32.81         13
                  43.45     1:32.81 (49.36)
  7 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.12    1:33.12         12
                  44.57     1:33.12 (48.55)
  8 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV         1:37.00    1:33.15         11
                  43.15     1:33.15 (50.00)
Preliminaries
  8 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.95
 10 Stonerock, Lauren   10 Machine-PV           1:41.50                     7
 11 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV               1:44.05                     6
 12 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:44.55                     5
 13 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.17                     4
 -- Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                    DQ

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              1:24.54    1:23.85
                  38.94     1:23.85 (44.91)
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:31.50    1:26.16
                  40.58     1:26.16 (45.58)
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.57    1:27.90
                  40.65     1:27.90 (47.25)
  4 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:35.86    1:29.62
                  42.33     1:29.62 (47.29)
  5 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              1:40.24    1:35.06
                  44.08     1:35.06 (50.98)
  6 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.86    1:35.12
                  45.09     1:35.12 (50.03)
  7 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.37    1:36.71
                  44.46     1:36.71 (52.25)
  8 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.05    1:36.95
                  44.36     1:36.95 (52.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         1:42.52    1:37.00
                  43.24     1:37.00 (53.76)
 10 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV           1:50.38    1:41.50
                  45.78     1:41.50 (55.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV               1:45.92    1:44.05
                  47.60     1:44.05 (56.45)
 12 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:46.58    1:44.55
                  45.47     1:44.55 (59.08)
 13 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:51.79    1:46.17
                  49.48     1:46.17 (56.69)
 -- Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:30.05         DQ
                  40.78          DQ (48.37)

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              3:02.71    3:00.21         20
                  39.70     1:28.17 (48.47)     2:22.22 (54.05)     3:00.21 (37.99)
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A  10 Machine-PV           3:09.44    3:02.50         17
                  40.17     1:24.62 (44.45)     2:21.60 (56.98)     3:02.50 (40.90)
  3 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV              3:04.77    3:04.34         16
                  43.59     1:29.98 (46.39)     2:23.76 (53.78)     3:04.34 (40.58)
  4 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV              3:06.12    3:04.40         15
                  43.64     1:32.99 (49.35)     2:22.68 (49.69)     3:04.40 (41.72)
  5 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV              3:10.31    3:08.19         14
                  43.48     1:31.17 (47.69)     2:25.14 (53.97)     3:08.19 (43.05)
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV              3:07.49    3:08.28         13
                  40.14     1:27.37 (47.23)     2:26.16 (58.79)     3:08.28 (42.12)
  7 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV              3:13.19    3:11.76         12
                  41.86     1:31.16 (49.30)     2:30.04 (58.88)     3:11.76 (41.72)
  8 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                3:07.55    3:14.24         11
                  43.30     1:37.62 (54.32)     2:30.90 (53.28)     3:14.24 (43.34)
Preliminaries
  9 Liang, Wendy X      10 SDS-PV               3:14.90                     9
 10 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            3:15.79                     7
 11 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV              3:15.91                     6
 12 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV              3:19.02                     5
 13 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              3:22.09                     4
 14 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV              3:24.49                     3
 15 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV              3:25.03                     2
 16 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV              3:25.11                     1
 17 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         3:28.42
 18 Welch, Jessica N    10 Rmsc-PV              3:29.20
 19 Fletcher, Samantha   9 Machine-PV           3:29.58
 20 Stonerock, Lauren   10 Machine-PV           3:29.65
 21 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV              3:32.95
 22 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV         3:34.18
 23 Sanner, Haley K     10 AAC-PV               3:43.88
 -- Bracaglia, Katie F  10 HACC-PV                  DQ

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              3:10.25    3:02.71
                  39.50     1:29.02 (49.52)     2:22.98 (53.96)     3:02.71 (39.73)
  2 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              3:04.00    3:04.77
                  44.63     1:31.42 (46.79)     2:24.58 (53.16)     3:04.77 (40.19)
  3 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV              3:10.97    3:06.12
                  44.57     1:35.30 (50.73)     2:24.56 (49.26)     3:06.12 (41.56)
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              3:09.25    3:07.49
                  39.58     1:27.79 (48.21)     2:27.07 (59.28)     3:07.49 (40.42)
  5 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                3:12.82    3:07.55
                  40.93     1:34.05 (53.12)     2:27.40 (53.35)     3:07.55 (40.15)
  6 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           3:16.61    3:09.44
                  41.23     1:27.56 (46.33)     2:26.13 (58.57)     3:09.44 (43.31)
  7 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              3:14.09    3:10.31
                  44.37     1:33.47 (49.10)     2:27.75 (54.28)     3:10.31 (42.56)
  8 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              3:30.80    3:13.19
                  42.78     1:31.71 (48.93)     2:30.07 (58.36)     3:13.19 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liang, Wendy X            10 SDS-PV               3:25.69    3:14.90
                  44.56     1:35.24 (50.68)     2:32.81 (57.57)     3:14.90 (42.09)
 10 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            3:12.97    3:15.79
                  45.36     1:35.67 (50.31)     2:33.75 (58.08)     3:15.79 (42.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              3:19.75    3:15.91
                  44.92     1:35.34 (50.42)     2:32.28 (56.94)     3:15.91 (43.63)
 12 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              3:21.88    3:19.02
                  45.46     1:37.65 (52.19)     2:36.85 (59.20)     3:19.02 (42.17)
 13 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              3:17.60    3:22.09
                  45.91     1:36.48 (50.57)     2:34.77 (58.29)     3:22.09 (47.32)
 14 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              3:23.63    3:24.49
                  47.69     1:45.01 (57.32)   2:45.63 (1:00.62)     3:24.49 (38.86)
 15 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              3:25.91    3:25.03
                  43.96     1:36.90 (52.94)   2:38.79 (1:01.89)     3:25.03 (46.24)
 16 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              3:27.31    3:25.11
                  48.34     1:39.93 (51.59)   2:40.23 (1:00.30)     3:25.11 (44.88)
 17 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:25.99    3:28.42
                  45.80     1:36.74 (50.94)   2:42.02 (1:05.28)     3:28.42 (46.40)
 18 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV              3:30.78    3:29.20
                  49.75     1:44.92 (55.17)     2:41.36 (56.44)     3:29.20 (47.84)
 19 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV           3:25.79    3:29.58
                  48.18     1:42.42 (54.24)   2:43.77 (1:01.35)     3:29.58 (45.81)
 20 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV           3:29.93    3:29.65
                  47.56     1:44.21 (56.65)     2:43.99 (59.78)     3:29.65 (45.66)
 21 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              3:40.97    3:32.95
                  50.56     1:46.58 (56.02)   2:47.49 (1:00.91)     3:32.95 (45.46)
 22 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         3:41.19    3:34.18
                  44.25     1:40.74 (56.49)   2:47.93 (1:07.19)     3:34.18 (46.25)
 23 Sanner, Haley K           10 AAC-PV               3:43.60    3:43.88
                  54.26     1:49.07 (54.81)   2:53.75 (1:04.68)     3:43.88 (50.13)
 -- Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              3:41.01         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:15.00    2:19.46         40
     1) Yuan, Jessica X 10              2) Li, Madeleine 10
     3) Funsten, Anna L 10              4) Rogers, Katie L 10
                  33.97     1:08.63 (34.66)     1:44.07 (35.44)     2:19.46 (35.39)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:24.13    2:24.54         34
     1) Gillespie, Kate M 9             2) Wilson, Amina C 9
     3) Benjamin, Ali D 10              4) Kwon, Sara C 10
                  35.26     1:11.50 (36.24)   2:24.54 (1:13.04)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:29.60    2:25.47         32
     1) Anderson, Carsen E 10           2) Fernandez, Ana M 10
     3) Yost, Rebecca M 10              4) Pietrantonio, Anna E 10
                  36.31     1:14.85 (38.54)     1:50.61 (35.76)     2:25.47 (34.86)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:28.01    2:27.40         30
     1) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           2) Katis, Jayme C 10
     3) Bennett, Elaine T 10            4) O'Reilly, Katarina A 10
                  35.73     1:13.44 (37.71)     1:51.81 (38.37)     2:27.40 (35.59)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:11.87    2:29.22         28
     1) Bell, Lisa L 10                 2) Smith, Taylor E 9
     3) Ryan, Kelsey L 10               4) Ogren, Carly A 10
                  36.20     1:13.61 (37.41)     1:50.63 (37.02)     2:29.22 (38.59)
  6 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:21.13    2:31.31         26
     1) Gustafson, Alexandra M 10       2) Green, Kathryn L 9
     3) Greene, Eva J 9                 4) Eule, Sarah M 10
                  38.00     1:16.43 (38.43)     1:53.92 (37.49)     2:31.31 (37.39)
  7 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:40.31    2:32.09         24
     1) Skyler, Jordan L 10             2) Gold, Jordan E 9
     3) Ledwell, Kimberly P 10          4) Haufler, Allison T 9
                  36.33     1:13.65 (37.32)     1:54.45 (40.80)     2:32.09 (37.64)
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:30.90   x2:32.84
     1) Smith, Sara M 10                2) Like-Mathews, Courtney M 9
     3) Welch, Jessica N 10             4) Carroll, Kelly A 9
                  36.67     1:17.53 (40.86)     1:55.81 (38.28)     2:32.84 (37.03)
  9 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                2:38.14    2:38.65         22
     1) Cudahy, Molly 10                2) Robinson, Chelsea 10
     3) Bracaglia, Katie F 10           4) Rice, Carolyn A 9
                  40.23     1:21.33 (41.10)     2:01.01 (39.68)     2:38.65 (37.64)

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:57.36    1:48.81         40
     1) Anderson, Carsen E 10           2) Fernandez, Ana M 10
     3) Yost, Rebecca M 10              4) Pietrantonio, Anna E 10
                  41.63     1:33.00 (51.37)     1:48.81 (15.81)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:39.08    1:53.24         34
     1) Like-Mathews, Courtney M 9      2) Rivera, Julia M 10
     3) Benjamin, Ali D 10              4) Gillespie, Kate M 9
                  42.65     1:27.29 (44.64)     1:53.24 (25.95)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:31.38    2:35.28         32
     1) Rogers, Katie L 10              2) Smith, Sara M 10
     3) Li, Madeleine 10                4) Yuan, Jessica X 10
                  40.15     1:22.80 (42.65)     2:00.78 (37.98)     2:35.28 (34.50)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:36.79    2:42.77         30
     1) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           2) Fletcher, Samantha M 9
     3) O'Reilly, Katarina A 10         4) Katis, Jayme C 10
                  40.53     1:30.21 (49.68)     2:06.61 (36.40)     2:42.77 (36.16)
  5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:44.47    2:44.77         28
     1) Traylor, Colleen B 10           2) Kerico, Amber J 10
     3) Eule, Sarah M 10                4) Greene, Eva J 9
                  43.00     1:25.24 (42.24)   2:25.55 (1:00.31)     2:44.77 (19.22)
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:47.18   x2:52.81
     1) Kwon, Sara C 10                 2) Funsten, Anna L 10
     3) Nguyen, Emily 10                4) Wilson, Amina C 9
                  44.30     1:30.33 (46.03)     2:13.60 (43.27)     2:52.81 (39.21)
  7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:26.50    2:53.14         26
     1) Bell, Lisa L 10                 2) Parry, Jordan M 9
     3) Ryan, Kelsey L 10               4) Smith, Taylor E 9
                1:07.96     1:38.10 (30.14)     2:16.25 (38.15)     2:53.14 (36.89)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:01.59    2:56.71         24
     1) Hough, Kendall R 9              2) McDonough, Alison K 8
     3) Vincent, Mandy L 10             4) Murphy, Briana 10
                  45.46     1:41.87 (56.41)     2:18.66 (36.79)     2:56.71 (38.05)
  9 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                3:10.47    2:59.41         22
     1) Bracaglia, Katie F 10           2) Rice, Carolyn A 9
     3) Robinson, Chelsea 10            4) Cudahy, Molly 10
                  44.46     1:36.60 (52.14)   2:59.41 (1:22.81)
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:00.24    3:02.22         18
     1) Sovereign, Monica E 9           2) Ledwell, Kimberly P 10
     3) Haufler, Allison T 9            4) Gold, Jordan E 9
                  52.67     1:42.62 (49.95)   3:02.22 (1:19.60)
 11 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:36.99    3:03.96         14
     1) Kelly, Megan R 10               2) Wells, Meredith D 9
     3) Parry, Taylor J 9               4) Ogren, Carly A 10
                  48.69     1:44.83 (56.14)     2:43.27 (58.44)     3:03.96 (20.69)

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV                29.36      29.20         20
  2 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV                30.10      29.57         17
  3 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                30.45      29.74         16
  4 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 30.40      29.77         15
  5 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                30.28      29.93         14
  6 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV                30.72      29.99         13
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV                30.82      30.79         11.5
  7 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                30.58      30.79         11.5
B - Final
  9 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 30.84      30.62          9
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV               31.18      31.12          7
 11 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                31.58      31.39          6
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV                31.51      31.42          5
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                31.55      31.54          4
 14 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV                31.43      31.75          3
 15 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                  31.41      31.80          2
 16 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                31.39      32.30          1
Preliminaries
 17 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV                32.00
 18 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV                32.15
 19 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV                32.20
 20 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV           32.21
 21 Brown, Chloe M      11 FAST-PV                32.42
 22 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                32.47
 23 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV                32.53
 24 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV                 32.56
 25 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV                32.68
 26 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV                32.86
 27 Anderson, Catherin  12 JFD-PV                 32.93
 28 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV                32.98
 29 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV                33.04
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                33.06
 31 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV                33.07
 32 Moriarty, Maggie    12 Machine-PV             33.08
 33 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV                33.16
 34 Shanley, Meghan E   11 UN-CU-PV               33.31
 35 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV                33.42
 35 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV                33.42
 37 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                33.49
 37 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                  33.49
 39 Ortmayer, Abigail   11 Machine-PV             33.64
 40 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV                33.69
 41 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV                33.71
 42 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                33.79
 43 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV                33.86
 44 Rogers, Patricia A  12 FAST-PV                33.90
 45 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV                34.23
 46 Hough, Jordan E     12 OCCS-PV                37.50

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                29.56      29.36
  2 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                30.29      30.10
  3 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                30.12      30.28
  4 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 30.56      30.40
  5 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                30.23      30.45
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                30.42      30.58
  7 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                30.60      30.72
  8 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV                31.26      30.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 30.81      30.84
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV               32.91      31.18
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                30.94      31.39
 12 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  31.96      31.41
 13 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                31.79      31.43
 14 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                31.51      31.51
 15 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                32.26      31.55
 16 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                31.61      31.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                32.53      32.00
 18 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                32.79      32.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV                32.62      32.20
 20 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           31.55      32.21
 21 Brown, Chloe M            11 FAST-PV                33.45      32.42
 22 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                32.48      32.47
 23 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV                32.04      32.53
 24 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 32.44      32.56
 25 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                32.68      32.68
 26 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                33.09      32.86
 27 Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                 33.67      32.93
 28 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                34.59      32.98
 29 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV                33.84      33.04
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                31.95      33.06
 31 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                33.52      33.07
 32 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             32.39      33.08
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.69      33.16
 34 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV               34.71      33.31
 35 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV                33.93      33.42
 35 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                33.15      33.42
 37 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  32.61      33.49
 37 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV                33.52      33.49
 39 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV             34.10      33.64
 40 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                33.26      33.69
 41 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV                33.85      33.71
 42 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                33.84      33.79
 43 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV                34.60      33.86
 44 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV                33.83      33.90
 45 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                34.55      34.23
 46 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV                33.88      37.50

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV               1:02.27    1:02.30         20
                  29.30     1:02.30 (33.00)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.69    1:03.24         17
                  30.48     1:03.24 (32.76)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              1:04.00    1:04.00         16
                  30.72     1:04.00 (33.28)
  4 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              1:05.91    1:05.47         15
                  31.04     1:05.47 (34.43)
  5 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.90    1:05.61         14
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)
  6 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:06.85    1:05.85         13
                  31.63     1:05.85 (34.22)
  7 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV              1:07.15    1:06.19         12
                  31.83     1:06.19 (34.36)
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              1:07.58    1:07.25         11
                  32.31     1:07.25 (34.94)
B - Final
  9 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              1:08.21    1:07.04          9
                  31.61     1:07.04 (35.43)
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:08.24    1:07.68          7
                  32.36     1:07.68 (35.32)
 11 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:07.58    1:07.88          6
                  32.82     1:07.88 (35.06)
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.47    1:08.23          5
                  32.22     1:08.23 (36.01)
 13 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                1:08.27    1:08.50          4
                  33.30     1:08.50 (35.20)
 14 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:09.86    1:08.83          3
                  32.52     1:08.83 (36.31)
 15 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              1:08.30    1:09.24          2
                  33.64     1:09.24 (35.60)
 16 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:09.56    1:11.19          1
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)
Preliminaries
 17 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.95
 18 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV              1:10.11
 19 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV               1:10.24
 20 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               1:10.25
 21 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV               1:10.50
 22 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              1:10.53
 23 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                1:10.54
 24 Wimer, Courtney L   12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.58
 25 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.83
 26 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              1:11.04
 27 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                1:11.10
 28 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.21
 29 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              1:11.24
 30 Brown, Chloe M      11 FAST-PV              1:11.33
 31 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.73
 32 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              1:11.81
 33 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.95
 34 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.04
 35 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.13
 36 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV              1:12.15
 37 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.52
 38 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           1:12.64
 39 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.66
 40 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV              1:12.68
 41 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.29
 42 Vassos, Zanna L     12 JFD-PV               1:13.49
 43 Rogers, Patricia A  12 FAST-PV              1:13.53
 44 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               1:13.54
 45 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.69
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              1:13.78
 47 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.32
 48 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV              1:14.33
 49 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                1:14.36
 50 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.47
 51 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:14.55
 52 Firestein, Emalee   11 Fish-PV              1:14.75
 53 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:14.92
 54 Bush, Adrienne P    11 FAST-PV              1:15.41
 55 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              1:15.43
 56 Moriarty, Maggie    12 Machine-PV           1:15.61
 57 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:15.96
 58 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.25

Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:06.40
                  32.18     1:06.40 (34.22)
  2 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:06.94
                  31.64     1:06.94 (35.30)

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               1:04.09    1:02.27
                  29.10     1:02.27 (33.17)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              1:03.84    1:04.00
                  30.60     1:04.00 (33.40)
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.61    1:04.69
                  31.82     1:04.69 (32.87)
  4 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.14    1:05.90
                  31.42     1:05.90 (34.48)
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              1:05.83    1:05.91
                  31.52     1:05.91 (34.39)
  6 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:11.11    1:06.85
                  31.69     1:06.85 (35.16)
  7 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              1:10.19    1:07.15
                  32.31     1:07.15 (34.84)
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              1:08.18    1:07.58
                  31.82     1:07.58 (35.76)
  8 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:10.30    1:07.58
                  32.11     1:07.58 (35.47)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:07.13    1:08.21
                  31.99     1:08.21 (36.22)
 11 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:10.55    1:08.24
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:08.90    1:08.27
                  33.28     1:08.27 (34.99)
 13 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:08.83    1:08.30
                  31.96     1:08.30 (36.34)
 14 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.55    1:09.47
                  32.57     1:09.47 (36.90)
 15 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:10.42    1:09.56
                  32.76     1:09.56 (36.80)
 16 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:12.07    1:09.86
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.36    1:09.95
                  33.77     1:09.95 (36.18)
 18 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:13.52    1:10.11
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               1:12.22    1:10.24
                  34.28     1:10.24 (35.96)
 20 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               1:11.38    1:10.25
                  33.84     1:10.25 (36.41)
 21 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               1:11.41    1:10.50
                  33.37     1:10.50 (37.13)
 22 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:12.00    1:10.53
                  33.35     1:10.53 (37.18)
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:10.98    1:10.54
                  33.92     1:10.54 (36.62)
 24 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.00    1:10.58
                  32.99     1:10.58 (37.59)
 25 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.47    1:10.83
                  33.61     1:10.83 (37.22)
 26 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              1:12.92    1:11.04
                  33.70     1:11.04 (37.34)
 27 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:11.50    1:11.10
                  33.72     1:11.10 (37.38)
 28 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.63    1:11.21
                  34.48     1:11.21 (36.73)
 29 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:13.26    1:11.24
                  34.13     1:11.24 (37.11)
 30 Brown, Chloe M            11 FAST-PV              1:15.78    1:11.33
                  35.29     1:11.33 (36.04)
 31 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.79    1:11.73
                  33.70     1:11.73 (38.03)
 32 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              1:11.93    1:11.81
                  34.38     1:11.81 (37.43)
 33 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.58    1:11.95
                  33.69     1:11.95 (38.26)
 34 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77    1:12.04
                  34.46     1:12.04 (37.58)
 35 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.35    1:12.13
                  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)
 36 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV              1:13.06    1:12.15
                  33.98     1:12.15 (38.17)
 37 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.18    1:12.52
                  35.03     1:12.52 (37.49)
 38 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           1:12.79    1:12.64
                  33.99     1:12.64 (38.65)
 39 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.66    1:12.66
                  34.87     1:12.66 (37.79)
 40 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              1:14.53    1:12.68
                  34.78     1:12.68 (37.90)
 41 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.93    1:13.29
                  34.34     1:13.29 (38.95)
 42 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:16.45    1:13.49
                  34.90     1:13.49 (38.59)
 43 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV              1:12.90    1:13.53
                  35.46     1:13.53 (38.07)
 44 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:13.94    1:13.54
                  35.70     1:13.54 (37.84)
 45 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:13.69
                  35.16     1:13.69 (38.53)
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:13.34    1:13.78
                  34.44     1:13.78 (39.34)
 47 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.99    1:14.32
                  34.96     1:14.32 (39.36)
 48 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              1:14.67    1:14.33
                  36.01     1:14.33 (38.32)
 49 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                1:14.96    1:14.36
                  34.39     1:14.36 (39.97)
 50 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.97    1:14.47
                  34.78     1:14.47 (39.69)
 51 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:14.97    1:14.55
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)
 52 Firestein, Emalee G       11 Fish-PV              1:16.31    1:14.75
                  36.09     1:14.75 (38.66)
 53 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:14.49    1:14.92
                  35.84     1:14.92 (39.08)
 54 Bush, Adrienne P          11 FAST-PV              1:16.53    1:15.41
                  37.13     1:15.41 (38.28)
 55 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              1:15.58    1:15.43
                  35.20     1:15.43 (40.23)
 56 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV           1:13.63    1:15.61
                  34.75     1:15.61 (40.86)
 57 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               1:15.90    1:15.96
                  35.94     1:15.96 (40.02)
 58 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:16.25
                  36.92     1:16.25 (39.33)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              2:18.22    2:17.39         20
                  31.80     1:05.96 (34.16)     1:41.99 (36.03)     2:17.39 (35.40)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.23    2:19.75         17
                  32.22     1:07.29 (35.07)     1:43.74 (36.45)     2:19.75 (36.01)
  3 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                2:24.06    2:23.66         16
                  33.15     1:09.73 (36.58)     1:46.73 (37.00)     2:23.66 (36.93)
  4 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              2:25.45    2:24.18         15
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:47.71 (38.48)     2:24.18 (36.47)
  5 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.01    2:24.65         14
                  34.14     1:10.91 (36.77)     1:49.36 (38.45)     2:24.65 (35.29)
  6 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              2:25.83    2:25.18         13
                  33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)     1:48.27 (37.37)     2:25.18 (36.91)
  7 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              2:28.69    2:27.25         12
                  33.42     1:10.50 (37.08)     1:49.50 (39.00)     2:27.25 (37.75)
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.07    2:28.20         11
                  34.06     1:12.11 (38.05)     1:50.14 (38.03)     2:28.20 (38.06)
B - Final
  9 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.59    2:26.73          9
                  33.50     1:11.29 (37.79)     1:49.58 (38.29)     2:26.73 (37.15)
 10 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              2:30.11    2:27.10          7
                  34.32     1:12.67 (38.35)     1:50.64 (37.97)     2:27.10 (36.46)
 11 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              2:30.69    2:28.10          6
                  33.51     1:10.74 (37.23)     1:49.94 (39.20)     2:28.10 (38.16)
 12 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              2:30.99    2:29.55          5
                  34.01     1:13.06 (39.05)     1:51.63 (38.57)     2:29.55 (37.92)
 13 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.34    2:31.77          4
                  34.28     1:12.76 (38.48)     1:52.83 (40.07)     2:31.77 (38.94)
 14 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               2:31.01    2:33.61          3
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)     1:53.97 (40.98)     2:33.61 (39.64)
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              2:34.73    2:35.58          2
                  34.24     1:13.36 (39.12)     1:55.16 (41.80)     2:35.58 (40.42)
 16 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              2:34.81    2:36.17          1
                  36.29     1:16.54 (40.25)     1:57.19 (40.65)     2:36.17 (38.98)
Preliminaries
  9 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              2:29.29
 18 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              2:35.37
 19 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV              2:35.88
 20 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                2:36.14
 21 Rogers, Patricia A  12 FAST-PV              2:36.54
 22 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              2:36.94
 23 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.19
 24 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           2:37.92
 25 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV              2:38.20
 26 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.98
 27 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV               2:39.07
 28 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.20

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              2:16.19    2:18.22
                  31.91     1:06.26 (34.35)     1:42.86 (36.60)     2:18.22 (35.36)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.17    2:22.23
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)     1:45.52 (35.94)     2:22.23 (36.71)
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:24.56    2:24.06
                  33.69     1:10.07 (36.38)     1:47.53 (37.46)     2:24.06 (36.53)
  4 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:22.66    2:25.45
                  32.05     1:09.93 (37.88)     1:48.12 (38.19)     2:25.45 (37.33)
  5 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:27.24    2:25.83
                  33.44     1:10.97 (37.53)     1:49.15 (38.18)     2:25.83 (36.68)
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.40    2:27.01
                  34.13     1:11.69 (37.56)     1:49.52 (37.83)     2:27.01 (37.49)
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:23.82    2:27.07
                  33.88     1:11.59 (37.71)     1:50.10 (38.51)     2:27.07 (36.97)
  8 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:27.08    2:28.69
                  33.53     1:11.58 (38.05)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:28.69 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.84    2:29.29
                  34.59     1:12.85 (38.26)     1:50.54 (37.69)     2:29.29 (38.75)
 10 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              2:33.02    2:30.11
                  33.81     1:12.77 (38.96)     1:52.06 (39.29)     2:30.11 (38.05)
 11 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:36.57    2:30.69
                  33.84     1:12.21 (38.37)     1:51.52 (39.31)     2:30.69 (39.17)
 12 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.39    2:30.99
                  34.62     1:13.24 (38.62)     1:53.58 (40.34)     2:30.99 (37.41)
 13 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               2:34.49    2:31.01
                  34.29     1:12.41 (38.12)     1:53.22 (40.81)     2:31.01 (37.79)
 14 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.30    2:32.59
                  34.86     1:13.61 (38.75)     1:54.23 (40.62)     2:32.59 (38.36)
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              2:38.89    2:34.73
                  34.61     1:13.72 (39.11)     1:54.95 (41.23)     2:34.73 (39.78)
 16 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:37.71    2:34.81
                  36.51     1:16.43 (39.92)     1:56.46 (40.03)     2:34.81 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.67    2:35.34
                  34.82     1:13.85 (39.03)     1:55.41 (41.56)     2:35.34 (39.93)
 18 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              2:37.69    2:35.37
                  34.89     1:14.82 (39.93)     1:56.36 (41.54)     2:35.37 (39.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              2:38.70    2:35.88
                  35.41     1:15.28 (39.87)     1:56.41 (41.13)     2:35.88 (39.47)
 20 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:33.76    2:36.14
                  35.94     1:15.84 (39.90)     1:55.97 (40.13)     2:36.14 (40.17)
 21 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV              2:38.73    2:36.54
                  36.45     1:17.36 (40.91)     1:58.17 (40.81)     2:36.54 (38.37)
 22 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              2:33.40    2:36.94
                  35.95     1:15.43 (39.48)     1:56.34 (40.91)     2:36.94 (40.60)
 23 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.58    2:37.19
                  37.26     1:17.50 (40.24)     1:57.83 (40.33)     2:37.19 (39.36)
 24 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           2:39.07    2:37.92
                  36.34     1:17.09 (40.75)     1:58.39 (41.30)     2:37.92 (39.53)
 25 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.77    2:38.20
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)     1:56.98 (40.57)     2:38.20 (41.22)
 26 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.76    2:38.98
                  36.51     1:17.44 (40.93)     1:58.56 (41.12)     2:38.98 (40.42)
 27 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               2:37.07    2:39.07
                  36.49     1:19.23 (42.74)     2:00.77 (41.54)     2:39.07 (38.30)
 28 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.73    2:41.20
                  36.92     1:18.13 (41.21)     2:00.55 (42.42)     2:41.20 (40.65)

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                5:00.43    4:54.81         20
                  33.83     1:10.37 (36.54)     1:47.84 (37.47)     2:24.95 (37.11)
        3:02.99 (38.04)     3:40.86 (37.87)     4:18.21 (37.35)     4:54.81 (36.60)
  2 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              5:07.61    4:58.87         17
                  34.41     1:12.63 (38.22)     1:50.41 (37.78)     2:28.12 (37.71)
        3:06.18 (38.06)     3:43.89 (37.71)     4:22.00 (38.11)     4:58.87 (36.87)
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         4:59.36    4:59.36         16
                  33.41     1:10.04 (36.63)     1:47.84 (37.80)     2:25.94 (38.10)
        3:04.45 (38.51)     3:43.60 (39.15)     4:22.52 (38.92)     4:59.36 (36.84)
  4 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              5:15.94    5:02.64         15
                  33.98     1:12.02 (38.04)     1:50.24 (38.22)     2:28.54 (38.30)
        3:06.27 (37.73)     3:45.43 (39.16)     4:24.30 (38.87)     5:02.64 (38.34)
  5 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              5:02.45    5:04.06         14
                  34.33     1:11.68 (37.35)     1:50.25 (38.57)     2:28.93 (38.68)
        3:08.27 (39.34)     3:47.03 (38.76)     4:26.38 (39.35)     5:04.06 (37.68)
  6 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              5:05.03    5:06.36         13
                  34.59     1:13.40 (38.81)     1:52.66 (39.26)     2:32.47 (39.81)
        3:11.41 (38.94)     3:50.40 (38.99)     4:28.42 (38.02)     5:06.36 (37.94)
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              5:02.42    5:07.22         12
                  34.34     1:12.40 (38.06)     1:50.83 (38.43)     2:30.03 (39.20)
        3:09.28 (39.25)     3:49.36 (40.08)     4:28.87 (39.51)     5:07.22 (38.35)
  8 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              5:09.76    5:08.82         11
                  35.00     1:14.12 (39.12)     1:53.49 (39.37)     2:33.28 (39.79)
        3:11.94 (38.66)     3:51.39 (39.45)     4:30.26 (38.87)     5:08.82 (38.56)
  9 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              5:30.03    5:08.91          9
                  35.58     1:15.42 (39.84)     1:55.17 (39.75)     2:34.68 (39.51)
        3:14.31 (39.63)     3:53.11 (38.80)     4:32.39 (39.28)     5:08.91 (36.52)
 10 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         5:23.39    5:09.47          7
                  36.16     1:16.20 (40.04)     1:55.94 (39.74)     2:36.01 (40.07)
        3:15.50 (39.49)     3:54.20 (38.70)     4:32.77 (38.57)     5:09.47 (36.70)
 11 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              5:19.68    5:13.85          6
                  35.23     1:15.02 (39.79)     1:55.62 (40.60)     2:36.64 (41.02)
        3:16.79 (40.15)     3:56.60 (39.81)     4:36.47 (39.87)     5:13.85 (37.38)
 12 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              5:21.14    5:14.75          5
                  34.69     1:13.77 (39.08)     1:53.77 (40.00)     2:34.30 (40.53)
        3:14.56 (40.26)     3:55.59 (41.03)     4:35.46 (39.87)     5:14.75 (39.29)
 13 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              5:18.86    5:20.28          4
                  35.18     1:14.56 (39.38)     1:54.90 (40.34)     2:35.43 (40.53)
        3:16.16 (40.73)     3:57.76 (41.60)     4:39.14 (41.38)     5:20.28 (41.14)
 14 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              5:39.73    5:23.36          3
                  36.31     1:16.85 (40.54)     1:57.49 (40.64)     2:38.73 (41.24)
        3:19.56 (40.83)     4:01.07 (41.51)     4:42.47 (41.40)     5:23.36 (40.89)
 15 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV              5:44.80    5:26.99          2
                  37.38     1:19.47 (42.09)     2:01.53 (42.06)     2:43.14 (41.61)
        3:24.49 (41.35)     4:06.44 (41.95)     4:47.18 (40.74)     5:26.99 (39.81)
 16 Brown, Chloe M      11 FAST-PV              5:35.84    5:27.60          1
                  36.88     1:18.98 (42.10)     2:01.61 (42.63)     2:43.68 (42.07)
        3:25.36 (41.68)     4:06.55 (41.19)     4:47.94 (41.39)     5:27.60 (39.66)
 17 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.39    5:27.84
                  37.82     1:19.46 (41.64)     2:02.21 (42.75)     2:43.72 (41.51)
        3:25.63 (41.91)     4:08.15 (42.52)     4:48.13 (39.98)     5:27.84 (39.71)
 18 Firestein, Emalee   11 Fish-PV              5:27.60    5:28.09
                  35.48     1:15.84 (40.36)     1:57.77 (41.93)     2:40.99 (43.22)
        3:23.44 (42.45)     4:05.43 (41.99)     4:47.38 (41.95)     5:28.09 (40.71)
 19 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              5:51.26    5:31.89
                  39.11     1:20.31 (41.20)     2:01.85 (41.54)     2:43.77 (41.92)
        3:26.30 (42.53)     4:09.23 (42.93)     4:51.14 (41.91)     5:31.89 (40.75)
 20 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              5:46.38    5:33.51
                  38.92     1:20.97 (42.05)     2:03.28 (42.31)     2:45.89 (42.61)
        3:28.47 (42.58)     4:10.95 (42.48)     4:53.11 (42.16)     5:33.51 (40.40)
 21 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           5:33.65    5:33.56
                  36.49     1:16.89 (40.40)     1:58.62 (41.73)     2:41.43 (42.81)
        3:23.61 (42.18)     4:07.60 (43.99)     4:50.80 (43.20)     5:33.56 (42.76)
 22 Grisham, Lilla K    12 JFD-PV               5:38.99    5:34.55
                  36.06     1:18.07 (42.01)     2:01.41 (43.34)     2:44.14 (42.73)
        3:27.77 (43.63)     4:10.68 (42.91)     4:53.40 (42.72)     5:34.55 (41.15)
 23 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               5:44.58    5:34.74
                  37.09     1:19.16 (42.07)     2:03.24 (44.08)     2:46.57 (43.33)
        3:29.65 (43.08)     4:12.07 (42.42)     4:54.90 (42.83)     5:34.74 (39.84)
 24 Bush, Adrienne P    11 FAST-PV              5:54.09    5:43.46
                  39.44     1:22.65 (43.21)     2:06.79 (44.14)     2:51.34 (44.55)
        3:36.05 (44.71)     4:19.77 (43.72)     5:01.97 (42.20)     5:43.46 (41.49)
 25 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              5:49.85    5:44.56
                  40.58     1:24.17 (43.59)     2:09.00 (44.83)     2:53.76 (44.76)
        3:37.72 (43.96)     4:20.60 (42.88)     5:03.29 (42.69)     5:44.56 (41.27)
 26 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV              5:52.83    5:46.73
                  36.98     1:19.37 (42.39)     2:04.16 (44.79)     2:49.00 (44.84)
        3:33.56 (44.56)     4:18.41 (44.85)     5:02.65 (44.24)     5:46.73 (44.08)
 27 Mills, Kaitlin M    11 Rmsc-PV              5:56.96    5:53.91
                  39.98     1:26.12 (46.14)     2:13.00 (46.88)     2:58.28 (45.28)
        3:43.97 (45.69)     4:28.73 (44.76)     5:12.48 (43.75)     5:53.91 (41.43)

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 34.64      33.90         20
  2 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV                34.41      34.12         17
  3 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV                34.91      34.57         16
  4 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV                35.19      34.72         15
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV                35.26      34.97         14
  6 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                36.27      35.64         13
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV                36.39      36.14         12
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                36.47      36.85         11
B - Final
  9 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV                 36.52      35.99          9
 10 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV                37.89      36.16          7
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                36.91      36.21          6
 12 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV                37.80      36.96          5
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                37.17      37.27          4
 14 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                37.73      37.59          3
 15 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 37.57      37.83          2
 16 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV                37.87      38.39          1
Preliminaries
 17 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV                 38.11
 18 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV           38.12
 19 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV                38.18
 20 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV                38.23
 21 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV                 38.46
 22 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                38.55
 23 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                  38.72
 24 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                  38.79
 25 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV                39.06
 26 Zhang, Lei Lei L    12 SDS-PV                 39.20
 27 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                  39.24
 28 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV                 39.36
 29 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV                39.47
 30 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV                39.58
 31 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV                39.73
 32 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV                39.84
 33 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV             39.98
 34 Kenis, Sarah        11 HACC-PV                40.28
 35 Mills, Kaitlin M    11 Rmsc-PV                40.29
 36 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV                40.31
 37 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  40.64
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV                40.79
 39 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                40.87
 40 Finelli, Laura K    11 CUBU-PV                42.54
 41 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV                42.86
 42 Wolla, Kaitlin A    11 Machine-PV             44.05

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                34.34      34.41
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 35.32      34.64
  3 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                34.41      34.91
  4 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                35.23      35.19
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV                36.25      35.26
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                38.33      36.27
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                36.06      36.39
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                37.94      36.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV                 36.53      36.52
 10 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                37.60      36.91
 11 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                37.24      37.17
 12 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 36.31      37.57
 13 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                38.57      37.73
 14 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV                37.73      37.80
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                38.31      37.87
 16 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                35.73      37.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV                 40.19      38.11
 18 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV           39.67      38.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                37.15      38.18
 20 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                38.50      38.23
 21 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV                 38.89      38.46
 22 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV                38.41      38.55
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  39.10      38.72
 24 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  39.38      38.79
 25 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV                39.73      39.06
 26 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 SDS-PV                 41.18      39.20
 27 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  38.88      39.24
 28 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 39.39      39.36
 29 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                38.41      39.47
 30 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV                38.68      39.58
 31 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV                40.93      39.73
 32 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV                40.32      39.84
 33 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV             39.40      39.98
 34 Kenis, Sarah              11 HACC-PV                41.06      40.28
 35 Mills, Kaitlin M          11 Rmsc-PV                38.71      40.29
 36 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                41.11      40.31
 37 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  39.56      40.64
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV                39.21      40.79
 39 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                40.22      40.87
 40 Finelli, Laura K          11 CUBU-PV                41.04      42.54
 41 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                40.98      42.86
 42 Wolla, Kaitlin A          11 Machine-PV             40.48      44.05

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.71    1:13.15         20
                  35.71     1:13.15 (37.44)
  2 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              1:15.61    1:13.31         17
                  35.58     1:13.31 (37.73)
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.66    1:13.44         16
                  36.34     1:13.44 (37.10)
  4 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV               1:14.89    1:13.80         15
                  36.02     1:13.80 (37.78)
  5 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              1:14.36    1:14.54         14
                  35.63     1:14.54 (38.91)
  6 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              1:15.30    1:14.65         13
                  36.52     1:14.65 (38.13)
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.05    1:16.68         12
                  37.22     1:16.68 (39.46)
  8 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               1:18.06    1:18.23         11
                  37.86     1:18.23 (40.37)
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:21.45    1:18.57          9
                  37.44     1:18.57 (41.13)
 10 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              1:19.72    1:18.93          7
                  38.40     1:18.93 (40.53)
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              1:20.40    1:19.61          6
                  38.63     1:19.61 (40.98)
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.38    1:19.74          5
                  39.04     1:19.74 (40.70)
 13 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.49    1:20.19          4
                  39.07     1:20.19 (41.12)
 14 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:21.21    1:20.70          3
                  38.75     1:20.70 (41.95)
 15 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                1:21.03    1:20.72          2
                  39.00     1:20.72 (41.72)
 16 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               1:21.27    1:21.00          1
                  39.67     1:21.00 (41.33)
Preliminaries
 17 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.63
 18 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              1:22.03
 19 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.06
 20 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV              1:22.21
 21 Gabala, Allison K   11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.67
 22 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:22.89
 23 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.37
 24 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV              1:23.69
 25 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           1:23.72
 26 Mills, Kaitlin M    11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.86
 27 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.06
 28 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.52
 29 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.74
 30 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:24.87
 31 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.11
 32 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV               1:25.35
 33 Zhang, Lei Lei L    12 SDS-PV               1:25.37
 34 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:25.51
 35 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.87
 36 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.97
 37 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.97
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.44
 39 Kenis, Sarah        11 HACC-PV              1:28.02
 40 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              1:28.16
 41 Finelli, Laura K    11 CUBU-PV              1:28.39
 42 Ratcliff, Virginia  12 Unattached MACH-PV   1:28.98
 43 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:29.38
 44 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV              1:30.71
 45 Hough, Jordan E     12 OCCS-PV              1:33.80
 46 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.58
 -- Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:15.20    1:14.36
                  35.73     1:14.36 (38.63)
  2 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.23    1:14.66
                  36.77     1:14.66 (37.89)
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV               1:14.79    1:14.89
                  35.86     1:14.89 (39.03)
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:17.85    1:15.30
                  37.23     1:15.30 (38.07)
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              1:20.43    1:15.61
                  37.23     1:15.61 (38.38)
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.85    1:15.71
                  37.03     1:15.71 (38.68)
  7 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               1:19.58    1:18.06
                  38.25     1:18.06 (39.81)
  8 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:19.43    1:19.05
                  38.36     1:19.05 (40.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              1:20.95    1:19.72
                  38.70     1:19.72 (41.02)
 10 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.38    1:20.38
                  39.20     1:20.38 (41.18)
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              1:19.65    1:20.40
                  38.37     1:20.40 (42.03)
 12 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:22.70    1:21.03
                  39.08     1:21.03 (41.95)
 13 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:20.63    1:21.21
                  38.77     1:21.21 (42.44)
 14 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               1:21.91    1:21.27
                  39.07     1:21.27 (42.20)
 15 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:23.86    1:21.45
                  38.49     1:21.45 (42.96)
 16 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:25.39    1:21.49
                  39.87     1:21.49 (41.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.90    1:21.63
                  39.55     1:21.63 (42.08)
 18 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:22.95    1:22.03
                  39.82     1:22.03 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.87    1:22.06
                  39.23     1:22.06 (42.83)
 20 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:24.15    1:22.21
                  40.28     1:22.21 (41.93)
 21 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.22    1:22.67
                  40.22     1:22.67 (42.45)
 22 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:25.80    1:22.89
                  39.73     1:22.89 (43.16)
 23 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.39    1:23.37
                  40.28     1:23.37 (43.09)
 24 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:27.97    1:23.69
                  40.20     1:23.69 (43.49)
 25 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           1:23.40    1:23.72
                  40.71     1:23.72 (43.01)
 26 Mills, Kaitlin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.12    1:23.86
                  41.07     1:23.86 (42.79)
 27 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.92    1:24.06
                  40.89     1:24.06 (43.17)
 28 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.94    1:24.52
                  41.53     1:24.52 (42.99)
 29 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.98    1:24.74
                  41.29     1:24.74 (43.45)
 30 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               1:22.33    1:24.87
                  41.06     1:24.87 (43.81)
 31 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.38    1:25.11
                  41.76     1:25.11 (43.35)
 32 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               1:27.69    1:25.35
                  40.35     1:25.35 (45.00)
 33 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 SDS-PV               1:26.57    1:25.37
                  41.18     1:25.37 (44.19)
 34 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:26.72    1:25.51
                  41.25     1:25.51 (44.26)
 35 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.04    1:25.87
                  41.90     1:25.87 (43.97)
 36 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.23    1:25.97
                  41.87     1:25.97 (44.10)
 37 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.58    1:26.97
                  42.38     1:26.97 (44.59)
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.40    1:27.44
                  42.28     1:27.44 (45.16)
 39 Kenis, Sarah              11 HACC-PV              1:29.27    1:28.02
                  42.52     1:28.02 (45.50)
 40 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:29.23    1:28.16
                  42.96     1:28.16 (45.20)
 41 Finelli, Laura K          11 CUBU-PV              1:29.80    1:28.39
                  43.38     1:28.39 (45.01)
 42 Ratcliff, Virginia B      12 Unattached MACH-PV   1:30.17    1:28.98
                  43.25     1:28.98 (45.73)
 43 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:27.47    1:29.38
                  43.48     1:29.38 (45.90)
 44 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV              1:30.17    1:30.71
                  44.21     1:30.71 (46.50)
 45 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV              1:26.44    1:33.80
 46 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:30.15    1:34.58
                  44.44     1:34.58 (50.14)
 -- Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              1:28.92         DQ
                  44.02          DQ (47.27)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              2:43.13    2:36.58         20
                  37.36     1:17.28 (39.92)     1:57.83 (40.55)     2:36.58 (38.75)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.34    2:37.50         17
                  37.28     1:17.56 (40.28)     1:58.92 (41.36)     2:37.50 (38.58)
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.46    2:38.31         16
                  38.28     1:18.08 (39.80)     1:58.83 (40.75)     2:38.31 (39.48)
  4 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              2:44.30    2:42.14         15
                  36.90     1:18.56 (41.66)     2:00.93 (42.37)     2:42.14 (41.21)
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              2:47.16    2:43.22         14
                  37.16     1:18.37 (41.21)     2:01.49 (43.12)     2:43.22 (41.73)
  6 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                2:45.79    2:45.35         13
                  39.00     1:20.71 (41.71)     2:03.30 (42.59)     2:45.35 (42.05)
  7 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              2:48.44    2:46.16         12
                  39.47     1:21.31 (41.84)     2:05.15 (43.84)     2:46.16 (41.01)
  8 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.49    2:48.49         11
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)     2:05.24 (43.28)     2:48.49 (43.25)
B - Final
  9 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               2:51.09    2:46.65          9
                  38.62     1:20.85 (42.23)     2:05.00 (44.15)     2:46.65 (41.65)
 10 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              2:54.83    2:49.23          7
                  39.77     1:22.25 (42.48)     2:06.18 (43.93)     2:49.23 (43.05)
 11 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               2:53.71    2:49.89          6
                  39.76     1:22.41 (42.65)     2:06.77 (44.36)     2:49.89 (43.12)
 12 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              2:53.05    2:51.37          5
                  40.59     1:24.93 (44.34)     2:09.77 (44.84)     2:51.37 (41.60)
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:52.33    2:52.93          4
                  40.42     1:23.42 (43.00)     2:08.21 (44.79)     2:52.93 (44.72)
 14 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                2:55.06    2:55.62          3
                  41.37     1:26.54 (45.17)     2:11.61 (45.07)     2:55.62 (44.01)
 15 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              2:56.87    2:57.02          2
                  42.31     1:27.99 (45.68)     2:12.95 (44.96)     2:57.02 (44.07)
 16 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              2:53.98    2:59.09          1
                  41.28     1:26.75 (45.47)     2:12.84 (46.09)     2:59.09 (46.25)
Preliminaries
  2 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.39
 18 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.91
 19 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              2:58.22
 20 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                2:58.60
 21 Grisham, Lilla K    12 JFD-PV               2:58.64
 22 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              2:58.71
 23 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              2:59.11
 24 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV              3:00.53
 25 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.14
 26 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              3:01.83
 27 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           3:02.16
 28 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.21
 29 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.13
 -- Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV                  DQ
 -- Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                  DQ
 -- Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV             DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.64    2:39.34
                  37.93     1:18.49 (40.56)     2:00.06 (41.57)     2:39.34 (39.28)
  2 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.72    2:42.39
                  37.96     1:19.39 (41.43)     2:01.04 (41.65)     2:42.39 (41.35)
  3 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.42    2:42.46
                  37.21     1:17.90 (40.69)     2:00.53 (42.63)     2:42.46 (41.93)
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:46.90    2:43.13
                  38.24     1:19.79 (41.55)     2:02.35 (42.56)     2:43.13 (40.78)
  5 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:46.89    2:44.30
                  37.21     1:19.05 (41.84)     2:02.39 (43.34)     2:44.30 (41.91)
  6 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:48.25    2:45.79
                  39.25     1:20.54 (41.29)     2:03.82 (43.28)     2:45.79 (41.97)
  7 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              2:49.84    2:47.16
                  38.28     1:20.65 (42.37)     2:04.95 (44.30)     2:47.16 (42.21)
  8 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              2:50.51    2:48.44
                  40.03     1:22.30 (42.27)     2:06.26 (43.96)     2:48.44 (42.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.26    2:48.49
                  39.69     1:21.79 (42.10)     2:05.24 (43.45)     2:48.49 (43.25)
 10 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               2:48.51    2:51.09
                  40.38     1:23.28 (42.90)     2:09.11 (45.83)     2:51.09 (41.98)
 11 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:54.58    2:52.33
                  39.94     1:22.96 (43.02)     2:07.48 (44.52)     2:52.33 (44.85)
 12 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:50.61    2:53.05
                  41.11     1:25.68 (44.57)     2:10.23 (44.55)     2:53.05 (42.82)
 13 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               2:50.42    2:53.71
                  41.26     1:25.19 (43.93)     2:09.98 (44.79)     2:53.71 (43.73)
 14 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:56.23    2:53.98
                  40.17     1:24.12 (43.95)     2:08.88 (44.76)     2:53.98 (45.10)
 15 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.80    2:54.83
                  41.35     1:25.29 (43.94)     2:10.33 (45.04)     2:54.83 (44.50)
 16 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:55.42    2:55.06
                  42.26     1:26.51 (44.25)     2:11.47 (44.96)     2:55.06 (43.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              3:01.12    2:56.87
                  43.24     1:28.80 (45.56)     2:13.22 (44.42)     2:56.87 (43.65)
 18 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.34    2:56.91
                  41.49     1:26.67 (45.18)     2:13.30 (46.63)     2:56.91 (43.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:49.05    2:58.22
                  41.05     1:25.40 (44.35)     2:12.70 (47.30)     2:58.22 (45.52)
 20 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:57.46    2:58.60
                  42.20     1:26.63 (44.43)     2:12.24 (45.61)     2:58.60 (46.36)
 21 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               2:58.29    2:58.64
                  42.13     1:27.57 (45.44)     2:14.51 (46.94)     2:58.64 (44.13)
 22 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              3:04.49    2:58.71
                  41.64     1:27.08 (45.44)     2:14.12 (47.04)     2:58.71 (44.59)
 23 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              3:06.56    2:59.11
                  44.02     1:29.82 (45.80)     2:14.52 (44.70)     2:59.11 (44.59)
 24 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              3:04.24    3:00.53
                  42.42     1:28.48 (46.06)     2:14.97 (46.49)     3:00.53 (45.56)
 25 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.85    3:01.14
                  41.89     1:28.39 (46.50)     2:15.66 (47.27)     3:01.14 (45.48)
 26 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:59.49    3:01.83
                  42.25     1:28.34 (46.09)     2:15.00 (46.66)     3:01.83 (46.83)
 27 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           3:02.00    3:02.16
                  43.12     1:29.64 (46.52)     2:16.32 (46.68)     3:02.16 (45.84)
 28 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.19    3:02.21
                  40.53     1:26.05 (45.52)     2:14.34 (48.29)     3:02.21 (47.87)
 29 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:05.93    3:04.13
                  43.49     1:29.43 (45.94)     2:17.49 (48.06)     3:04.13 (46.64)
 -- Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              3:02.71         DQ
                  43.13     1:31.30 (48.17)     2:18.77 (47.47)          DQ (43.71)
 -- Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:51.85         DQ
                  40.02     1:22.19 (42.17)     2:06.93 (44.74)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.84         DQ
                  42.20     1:26.62 (44.42)     2:13.13 (46.51)          DQ (44.70)

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV                 37.03      36.48         20
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                37.80      36.57         17
  3 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 37.41      36.62         16
  4 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  38.87      38.38         15
  5 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV                38.90      38.43         13.5
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                39.17      38.43         13.5
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV                39.05      38.61         12
  8 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV                39.49      39.07         11
B - Final
  9 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV               39.56      38.92          9
 10 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV                 39.55      38.93          7
 11 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV                40.21      39.80          6
 12 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                39.62      39.87          5
 13 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV                40.43      40.37          4
 14 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 40.75      40.39          3
 15 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV                40.53      40.99          2
 16 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                40.52      41.25          1
Preliminaries
 17 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV                40.78
 18 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV                41.25
 19 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV                 41.47
 20 Catlow, Sarah C     11 SDS-PV                 41.84
 21 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV                41.90
 22 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV           42.13
 23 Shanley, Meghan E   11 UN-CU-PV               42.39
 24 Ortmayer, Abigail   11 Machine-PV             42.52
 25 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV                42.63
 26 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV                42.81
 27 Moores, Aimee E     12 UN-CU-PV               42.88
 28 VanDoren, Sarah N   11 CUBU-PV                42.90
 29 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                43.43
 30 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV                43.52
 31 Vassos, Zanna L     12 JFD-PV                 43.59
 32 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV                43.73
 33 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV                43.95
 34 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV                44.45
 35 Portare, Erin A     12 SDS-PV                 45.17
 36 Spinnenweber, Juli  11 Machine-PV             45.22
 37 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV                45.74
 38 Varner, Emma J      11 Rmsc-PV                46.11
 39 Davis, Eliza J      11 CUBU-PV                46.26
 40 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV                46.47
 41 Callahan, Kristen   11 CUBU-PV                46.61
 42 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV                47.15

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV                 36.16      37.03
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 37.88      37.41
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                37.02      37.80
  4 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  37.72      38.87
  5 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV                39.18      38.90
  6 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                39.14      39.05
  7 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                38.27      39.17
  8 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                40.79      39.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV                 40.79      39.55
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV               39.30      39.56
 11 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                40.27      39.62
 12 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                39.70      40.21
 13 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                39.81      40.43
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                42.22      40.52
 15 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                39.44      40.53
 16 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 40.10      40.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                41.20      40.78
 18 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                42.25      41.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV                 41.49      41.47
 20 Catlow, Sarah C           11 SDS-PV                 41.46      41.84
 21 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV                43.67      41.90
 22 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           42.33      42.13
 23 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV               46.18      42.39
 24 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV             43.33      42.52
 25 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                42.90      42.63
 26 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                42.74      42.81
 27 Moores, Aimee E           12 UN-CU-PV               43.07      42.88
 28 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV                43.49      42.90
 29 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                42.60      43.43
 30 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                43.85      43.52
 31 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 42.17      43.59
 32 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV                44.40      43.73
 33 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                45.20      43.95
 34 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV                44.77      44.45
 35 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV                 45.62      45.17
 36 Spinnenweber, Julia I     11 Machine-PV             46.69      45.22
 37 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                44.18      45.74
 38 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV                46.20      46.11
 39 Davis, Eliza J            11 CUBU-PV                46.28      46.26
 40 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                44.79      46.47
 41 Callahan, Kristen A       11 CUBU-PV                46.40      46.61
 42 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                46.42      47.15

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV               1:21.87    1:20.40         20
                  37.71     1:20.40 (42.69)
  2 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                1:23.21    1:22.18         17
                  39.32     1:22.18 (42.86)
  3 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV               1:23.23    1:22.54         16
                  38.93     1:22.54 (43.61)
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.33    1:24.00         15
                  39.79     1:24.00 (44.21)
  5 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:24.79    1:24.07         14
                  39.31     1:24.07 (44.76)
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV              1:25.42    1:25.26         13
                  39.08     1:25.26 (46.18)
  7 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV               1:25.38    1:25.73         12
                  39.98     1:25.73 (45.75)
  8 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.84    1:26.71         11
                  41.08     1:26.71 (45.63)
B - Final
  9 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              1:26.18    1:24.42          9
                  39.59     1:24.42 (44.83)
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:26.91    1:25.51          7
                  40.19     1:25.51 (45.32)
 11 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.99    1:26.76          6
                  40.75     1:26.76 (46.01)
 12 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.88    1:26.93          5
                  41.18     1:26.93 (45.75)
 13 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:29.91    1:28.02          4
                  41.86     1:28.02 (46.16)
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV              1:28.98    1:28.09          3
                  42.14     1:28.09 (45.95)
 15 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              1:29.22    1:29.03          2
                  41.84     1:29.03 (47.19)
 16 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               1:28.60    1:29.38          1
                  41.33     1:29.38 (48.05)
Preliminaries
 17 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.58
 18 Shanley, Meghan E   11 UN-CU-PV             1:33.10
 19 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:33.69
 20 Moores, Aimee E     12 UN-CU-PV             1:33.75
 21 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.81
 22 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.20
 23 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.71
 24 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.93
 25 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.05
 26 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.26
 27 Ortmayer, Abigail   11 Machine-PV           1:35.56
 28 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV              1:36.71
 29 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              1:37.76
 30 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              1:38.14
 31 Wimer, Courtney L   12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.43
 32 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.82
 33 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV              1:39.00
 34 Firestein, Emalee   11 Fish-PV              1:39.22
 35 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               1:39.70
 36 Bayne, Nicole A     12 CUBU-PV              1:40.53
 37 Varner, Emma J      11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.25
 38 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:41.54
 39 Callahan, Kristen   11 CUBU-PV              1:41.55
 40 Portare, Erin A     12 SDS-PV               1:42.63

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               1:18.97    1:21.87
                  38.04     1:21.87 (43.83)
  2 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:23.26    1:23.21
                  38.69     1:23.21 (44.52)
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV               1:25.28    1:23.23
                  38.86     1:23.23 (44.37)
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:23.56    1:24.79
                  40.05     1:24.79 (44.74)
  5 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.36    1:25.33
                  40.36     1:25.33 (44.97)
  6 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV               1:29.48    1:25.38
                  39.86     1:25.38 (45.52)
  7 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:25.83    1:25.42
                  41.07     1:25.42 (44.35)
  8 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:29.75    1:25.84
                  40.91     1:25.84 (44.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              1:23.61    1:26.18
                  40.53     1:26.18 (45.65)
 10 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.41    1:26.88
                  40.90     1:26.88 (45.98)
 11 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:25.04    1:26.91
                  40.56     1:26.91 (46.35)
 12 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.82    1:26.99
                  41.04     1:26.99 (45.95)
 13 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               1:30.66    1:28.60
                  40.96     1:28.60 (47.64)
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:32.09    1:28.98
                  42.69     1:28.98 (46.29)
 15 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:25.57    1:29.22
                  41.83     1:29.22 (47.39)
 16 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:28.44    1:29.91
                  43.27     1:29.91 (46.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:31.64    1:32.58
                  43.51     1:32.58 (49.07)
 18 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV             1:34.33    1:33.10
                  44.97     1:33.10 (48.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:38.14    1:33.69
                  45.99     1:33.69 (47.70)
 20 Moores, Aimee E           12 UN-CU-PV             1:36.93    1:33.75
                  44.86     1:33.75 (48.89)
 21 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.58    1:33.81
                  44.20     1:33.81 (49.61)
 22 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.89    1:34.20
                  43.70     1:34.20 (50.50)
 23 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.79    1:34.71
                  45.05     1:34.71 (49.66)
 24 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:37.49    1:34.93
                  45.24     1:34.93 (49.69)
 25 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.39    1:35.05
                  43.77     1:35.05 (51.28)
 26 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.21    1:35.26
                  45.22     1:35.26 (50.04)
 27 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV           1:36.82    1:35.56
                  43.87     1:35.56 (51.69)
 28 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV              1:40.48    1:36.71
                  45.82     1:36.71 (50.89)
 29 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              1:33.80    1:37.76
                  46.93     1:37.76 (50.83)
 30 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:39.53    1:38.14
                  46.07     1:38.14 (52.07)
 31 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:37.91    1:38.43
                  46.33     1:38.43 (52.10)
 32 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.85    1:38.82
                  46.56     1:38.82 (52.26)
 33 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              1:37.77    1:39.00
                  47.37     1:39.00 (51.63)
 34 Firestein, Emalee G       11 Fish-PV              1:40.92    1:39.22
                  46.72     1:39.22 (52.50)
 35 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:40.76    1:39.70
                  47.25     1:39.70 (52.45)
 36 Bayne, Nicole A           12 CUBU-PV              1:40.44    1:40.53
                  46.40     1:40.53 (54.13)
 37 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.72    1:41.25
                  47.64     1:41.25 (53.61)
 38 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:39.15    1:41.54
                  46.02     1:41.54 (55.52)
 39 Callahan, Kristen A       11 CUBU-PV              1:39.30    1:41.55
                  48.71     1:41.55 (52.84)
 40 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV               1:41.82    1:42.63
                  48.13     1:42.63 (54.50)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              3:01.00    2:59.05         20
                  41.33     1:27.55 (46.22)     2:13.86 (46.31)     2:59.05 (45.19)
  2 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV              3:03.15    2:59.84         17
                  41.72     1:27.66 (45.94)     2:14.49 (46.83)     2:59.84 (45.35)
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.45    3:01.18         16
                  40.19     1:25.91 (45.72)     2:13.06 (47.15)     3:01.18 (48.12)
  4 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              3:08.16    3:01.54         15
                  42.11     1:29.22 (47.11)     2:15.69 (46.47)     3:01.54 (45.85)
  5 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             3:08.21    3:01.88         14
                  41.19     1:27.48 (46.29)     2:14.99 (47.51)     3:01.88 (46.89)
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV              3:04.59    3:02.17         13
                  42.20     1:28.83 (46.63)     2:16.00 (47.17)     3:02.17 (46.17)
  7 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              3:11.40    3:02.77         12
                  42.86     1:28.50 (45.64)     2:16.42 (47.92)     3:02.77 (46.35)
  8 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV               3:08.26    3:07.02         11
                  41.41     1:29.42 (48.01)     2:16.76 (47.34)     3:07.02 (50.26)
B - Final
  9 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.60    3:10.31          9
                  44.46     1:34.06 (49.60)     2:23.23 (49.17)     3:10.31 (47.08)
 10 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV              3:12.98    3:10.59          7
                  42.35     1:30.95 (48.60)     2:21.77 (50.82)     3:10.59 (48.82)
 11 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               3:15.17    3:11.39          6
                  43.28     1:32.05 (48.77)     2:22.36 (50.31)     3:11.39 (49.03)
 12 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              3:17.07    3:12.54          5
                  43.72     1:35.14 (51.42)     2:25.99 (50.85)     3:12.54 (46.55)
 13 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              3:16.54    3:13.31          4
                  42.80     1:32.31 (49.51)     2:23.27 (50.96)     3:13.31 (50.04)
 14 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              3:21.75    3:20.24          3
                  45.95     1:37.24 (51.29)     2:29.16 (51.92)     3:20.24 (51.08)
 15 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         3:26.84    3:21.60          2
                  46.15     1:37.63 (51.48)     2:29.97 (52.34)     3:21.60 (51.63)
 16 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              3:25.20    3:24.70          1
                  46.27     1:39.44 (53.17)     2:32.12 (52.68)     3:24.70 (52.58)
Preliminaries
 15 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV               3:22.89
 18 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              3:27.27
 19 Portare, Erin A     12 SDS-PV               3:31.96
 -- Fitz, Natalie M     11 Fish-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              3:02.19    3:01.00
                  41.85     1:28.86 (47.01)     2:15.65 (46.79)     3:01.00 (45.35)
  2 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              3:09.41    3:03.15
                  41.50     1:27.75 (46.25)     2:15.39 (47.64)     3:03.15 (47.76)
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              3:03.20    3:04.45
                  41.56     1:28.32 (46.76)     2:15.98 (47.66)     3:04.45 (48.47)
  4 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              3:03.05    3:04.59
                  42.32     1:29.76 (47.44)     2:17.11 (47.35)     3:04.59 (47.48)
  5 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              3:08.79    3:08.16
                  42.43     1:31.04 (48.61)     2:19.39 (48.35)     3:08.16 (48.77)
  6 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             3:03.91    3:08.21
                  42.30     1:29.75 (47.45)     2:19.11 (49.36)     3:08.21 (49.10)
  7 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV               3:14.68    3:08.26
                  42.38     1:31.46 (49.08)     2:19.44 (47.98)     3:08.26 (48.82)
  8 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              3:11.73    3:11.40
                  43.56     1:34.23 (50.67)     2:22.87 (48.64)     3:11.40 (48.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              3:29.13    3:12.98
                  43.46     1:31.50 (48.04)     2:22.21 (50.71)     3:12.98 (50.77)
 10 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               3:17.86    3:15.17
                  44.23     1:33.26 (49.03)     2:24.23 (50.97)     3:15.17 (50.94)
 11 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              3:10.71    3:16.54
                  43.42     1:33.73 (50.31)     2:24.89 (51.16)     3:16.54 (51.65)
 12 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              3:08.70    3:17.07
                  44.69     1:34.94 (50.25)     2:26.95 (52.01)     3:17.07 (50.12)
 13 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.42    3:17.60
                  44.94     1:36.17 (51.23)     2:27.59 (51.42)     3:17.60 (50.01)
 14 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              3:18.32    3:21.75
                  44.57     1:35.65 (51.08)     2:28.51 (52.86)     3:21.75 (53.24)
 15 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               3:17.09    3:22.89
                  44.43     1:36.78 (52.35)     2:31.39 (54.61)     3:22.89 (51.50)
 16 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:22.32    3:25.20
                  45.83     1:39.13 (53.30)     2:32.43 (53.30)     3:25.20 (52.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         3:24.45    3:26.84
                  47.63     1:39.83 (52.20)     2:32.62 (52.79)     3:26.84 (54.22)
 18 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              3:18.89    3:27.27
                  47.00     1:39.05 (52.05)     2:33.34 (54.29)     3:27.27 (53.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV               3:22.29    3:31.96
                  47.89     1:43.79 (55.90)     2:39.14 (55.35)     3:31.96 (52.82)
 -- Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              3:18.82         DQ
                  45.39     1:35.39 (50.00)     2:27.56 (52.17)          DQ (50.95)

Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.60
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.60

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                32.38      31.86         20
  2 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 32.59      31.93         17
  3 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV                33.11      32.17         16
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV                33.21      33.05         15
  5 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                33.60      33.17         14
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                34.44      33.85         13
  7 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV                34.16      34.27         12
  8 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                34.12      34.58         11
B - Final
  9 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV                34.49      34.08          9
 10 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV                34.78      34.33          7
 11 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV           35.08      34.66          6
 12 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                34.79      34.69          5
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                34.96      34.92          4
 14 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV                35.08      34.95          3
 15 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                35.31      35.28          2
 16 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV           35.19      35.62          1
Preliminaries
 17 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV                35.31         J
 18 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV                35.33
 19 Anderson, Catherin  12 JFD-PV                 35.34
 20 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV                35.61
 21 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV                 35.76
 22 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV                35.78
 23 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV                35.89
 23 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV                 35.89
 25 VanDoren, Sarah N   11 CUBU-PV                36.24
 26 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV                36.32
 27 Wimer, Courtney L   12 Rmsc-PV                37.04
 28 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                37.06
 29 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV                37.10
 30 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV                37.27
 31 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV                37.28
 32 Vassos, Zanna L     12 JFD-PV                 37.55
 33 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV                37.61
 34 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV                37.88
 35 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV                37.92
 36 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV                 38.36
 37 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV                 38.54
 38 Pensabene, Richele  11 Snowbirds-PV           38.60
 39 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV                 38.65
 40 Watkins, Alicia     11 Rmsc-PV                38.77
 41 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                38.84
 42 Givens, Caitlin R   12 MAKO-PV                38.89
 43 Spinnenweber, Juli  11 Machine-PV             39.02
 44 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV                39.33
 45 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV                39.72
 46 Moriarty, Maggie    12 Machine-PV             39.95
 47 Davis, Eliza J      11 CUBU-PV                40.27
 48 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                40.62
 49 Duesterhaus, Emily  11 MAKO-PV                42.12

Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.34
  2 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.55

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                31.80      32.38
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 33.29      32.59
  3 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV                33.82      33.11
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV                32.62      33.21
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                33.84      33.60
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                33.28      34.12
  7 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                36.08      34.16
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                34.40      34.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                33.74      34.49
 10 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                34.52      34.78
 11 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                35.75      34.79
 12 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV                35.48      34.96
 13 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                33.57      35.08
 13 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           34.81      35.08
 15 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV           35.76      35.19
 16 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                35.72      35.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                35.65     J35.31
 18 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                35.21      35.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                 34.67      35.34
 20 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                35.69      35.61
 21 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV                 34.95      35.76
 22 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                34.12      35.78
 23 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                35.16      35.89
 23 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 37.03      35.89
 25 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV                35.71      36.24
 26 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                36.43      36.32
 27 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                36.15      37.04
 28 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                37.82      37.06
 29 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                37.83      37.10
 30 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                38.43      37.27
 31 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                39.36      37.28
 32 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 37.79      37.55
 33 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV                38.89      37.61
 34 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV                38.79      37.88
 35 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                37.75      37.92
 36 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV                 38.46      38.36
 37 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV                 36.49      38.54
 38 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV           39.05      38.60
 39 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV                 38.66      38.65
 40 Watkins, Alicia           11 Rmsc-PV                39.31      38.77
 41 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV                38.62      38.84
 42 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV                39.30      38.89
 43 Spinnenweber, Julia I     11 Machine-PV             36.70      39.02
 44 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV                38.44      39.33
 45 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                38.37      39.72
 46 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             36.98      39.95
 47 Davis, Eliza J            11 CUBU-PV                39.24      40.27
 48 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                39.47      40.62
 49 Duesterhaus, Emily R      11 MAKO-PV                39.40      42.12

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.19    1:10.92         20
                  33.43     1:10.92 (37.49)
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:13.07    1:11.14         17
                  33.25     1:11.14 (37.89)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              1:12.79    1:11.80         16
                  33.92     1:11.80 (37.88)
  4 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                1:15.69    1:14.70         15
                  35.06     1:14.70 (39.64)
  5 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:17.09    1:14.82         14
                  34.80     1:14.82 (40.02)
  6 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.43    1:16.42         13
                  36.47     1:16.42 (39.95)
  7 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              1:18.32    1:17.65         12
                  37.16     1:17.65 (40.49)
  8 VanDoren, Sarah N   11 CUBU-PV              1:20.70    1:17.96         11
                  37.74     1:17.96 (40.22)
B - Final
  9 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              1:22.28    1:19.79          9
                  36.27     1:19.79 (43.52)
 10 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.57    1:20.01          7
                  35.85     1:20.01 (44.16)
 11 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.99    1:20.11          6
                  37.03     1:20.11 (43.08)
 12 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.33    1:22.25          5
                  37.79     1:22.25 (44.46)
 13 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.70    1:22.67          4
                  36.76     1:22.67 (45.91)
 14 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:24.98    1:24.31          3
                  40.65     1:24.31 (43.66)
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV              1:26.31    1:25.77          2
                  38.71     1:25.77 (47.06)
 16 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               1:25.55    1:25.93          1
                  39.40     1:25.93 (46.53)
Preliminaries
 13 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV              1:24.84
 18 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:26.49
 19 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                1:26.68
 20 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.51
 21 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:27.85
 22 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.34
 23 Watkins, Alicia     11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.79
 24 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.89
 25 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:31.33
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                  DQ
 -- Gabala, Allison K   11 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.47    1:12.19
                  33.69     1:12.19 (38.50)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              1:10.87    1:12.79
                  33.39     1:12.79 (39.40)
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:12.97    1:13.07
                  34.21     1:13.07 (38.86)
  4 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:18.73    1:15.69
                  35.76     1:15.69 (39.93)
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:18.17    1:17.09
                  35.64     1:17.09 (41.45)
  6 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              1:15.20    1:18.32
                  36.54     1:18.32 (41.78)
  7 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:18.56    1:20.43
                  37.60     1:20.43 (42.83)
  8 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV              1:23.37    1:20.70
                  38.04     1:20.70 (42.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              1:19.27    1:22.28
                  36.80     1:22.28 (45.48)
 10 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.10    1:22.70
                  37.44     1:22.70 (45.26)
 11 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.09    1:22.99
                  38.92     1:22.99 (44.07)
 12 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.10    1:24.33
                  38.87     1:24.33 (45.46)
 13 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              1:21.93    1:24.84
                  38.18     1:24.84 (46.66)
 14 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:27.42    1:24.98
                  40.03     1:24.98 (44.95)
 15 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:30.37    1:25.55
                  39.84     1:25.55 (45.71)
 16 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.40    1:25.57
                  39.84     1:25.57 (45.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:28.18    1:26.31
                  39.36     1:26.31 (46.95)
 18 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:23.18    1:26.49
                  38.91     1:26.49 (47.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:26.20    1:26.68
                  40.56     1:26.68 (46.12)
 20 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.19    1:27.51
                  38.30     1:27.51 (49.21)
 21 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:29.60    1:27.85
                  40.09     1:27.85 (47.76)
 22 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.87    1:28.34
                  39.79     1:28.34 (48.55)
 23 Watkins, Alicia           11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.07    1:28.79
                  39.39     1:28.79 (49.40)
 24 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.83    1:28.89
                  41.88     1:28.89 (47.01)
 25 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               1:29.71    1:31.33
                  41.04     1:31.33 (50.29)
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.96         DQ
                  37.30          DQ (44.07)
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.13         DQ
                  35.45          DQ (41.72)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:47.01    2:42.56         20
                  36.79     1:19.28 (42.49)     2:01.81 (42.53)     2:42.56 (40.75)
  2 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              2:49.00    2:43.07         17
                  36.97     1:20.40 (43.43)     2:01.50 (41.10)     2:43.07 (41.57)
  3 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                2:51.53    2:49.66         16
                  36.84     1:18.72 (41.88)     2:04.13 (45.41)     2:49.66 (45.53)
  4 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              2:59.41    2:50.69         15
                  36.81     1:20.77 (43.96)     2:06.87 (46.10)     2:50.69 (43.82)
  5 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         3:00.87    2:50.96         14
                  37.06     1:21.97 (44.91)     2:07.15 (45.18)     2:50.96 (43.81)
  6 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.82    2:54.47         13
                  38.15     1:23.44 (45.29)     2:09.94 (46.50)     2:54.47 (44.53)
  7 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              3:00.49    2:58.47         12
                  38.32     1:23.96 (45.64)     2:11.54 (47.58)     2:58.47 (46.93)
 -- Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              3:08.14         DQ
                  40.50     1:28.29 (47.79)     2:17.21 (48.92)          DQ (48.09)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:44.67    2:47.01
                  36.93     1:20.01 (43.08)     2:03.06 (43.05)     2:47.01 (43.95)
  2 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:52.05    2:49.00
                  36.32     1:18.87 (42.55)     2:03.65 (44.78)     2:49.00 (45.35)
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:51.66    2:51.53
                  37.55     1:20.30 (42.75)     2:07.16 (46.86)     2:51.53 (44.37)
  4 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.67    2:55.82
                  37.27     1:20.45 (43.18)     2:07.24 (46.79)     2:55.82 (48.58)
  5 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              3:04.21    2:59.41
                  37.73     1:22.50 (44.77)     2:10.74 (48.24)     2:59.41 (48.67)
  6 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              3:02.63    3:00.49
                  38.79     1:25.41 (46.62)     2:13.15 (47.74)     3:00.49 (47.34)
  7 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.00    3:00.87
                  38.62     1:26.42 (47.80)     2:13.68 (47.26)     3:00.87 (47.19)
  8 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              3:13.00    3:08.14
                  40.22     1:28.35 (48.13)     2:18.02 (49.67)     3:08.14 (50.12)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV               2:38.13    2:34.60         20
                  34.38     1:14.40 (40.02)     1:58.46 (44.06)     2:34.60 (36.14)
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              2:40.92    2:36.83         17
                  34.12     1:15.23 (41.11)     1:59.75 (44.52)     2:36.83 (37.08)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              2:37.14    2:37.79         16
                  33.93     1:14.26 (40.33)     2:02.31 (48.05)     2:37.79 (35.48)
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.85    2:41.08         15
                  33.97     1:14.56 (40.59)     2:04.30 (49.74)     2:41.08 (36.78)
  5 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              2:46.60    2:41.87         14
                  36.18     1:16.87 (40.69)     2:05.40 (48.53)     2:41.87 (36.47)
  6 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              2:46.83    2:43.57         13
                  35.55     1:17.32 (41.77)     2:07.29 (49.97)     2:43.57 (36.28)
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.53    2:45.75         12
                  37.14     1:21.35 (44.21)     2:08.32 (46.97)     2:45.75 (37.43)
  8 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              2:48.43    2:46.14         11
                  37.83     1:19.02 (41.19)     2:08.43 (49.41)     2:46.14 (37.71)
B - Final
  9 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              2:50.50    2:48.01          9
                  36.18     1:19.33 (43.15)     2:10.67 (51.34)     2:48.01 (37.34)
 10 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              2:51.05    2:49.94          7
                  36.68     1:20.14 (43.46)     2:12.22 (52.08)     2:49.94 (37.72)
 11 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.70    2:51.59          6
                  39.82     1:26.86 (47.04)     2:13.35 (46.49)     2:51.59 (38.24)
 12 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                2:56.56    2:52.37          5
                  36.98     1:22.59 (45.61)     2:13.45 (50.86)     2:52.37 (38.92)
 13 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              2:55.07    2:52.84          4
                  36.98     1:24.16 (47.18)     2:14.56 (50.40)     2:52.84 (38.28)
 14 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.76    2:53.11          3
                  36.56     1:19.80 (43.24)     2:13.19 (53.39)     2:53.11 (39.92)
 15 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              2:56.57    2:53.97          2
                  36.37     1:20.60 (44.23)     2:16.09 (55.49)     2:53.97 (37.88)
 16 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.34    3:00.07          1
                  42.81     1:30.97 (48.16)     2:20.48 (49.51)     3:00.07 (39.59)
Preliminaries
 17 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              2:58.18
 18 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.73
 19 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.83
 20 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.84
 21 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:58.87
 22 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              3:00.58
 23 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              3:00.77
 24 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.82
 25 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               3:03.15
 26 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              3:03.68
 27 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV               3:04.58
 28 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               3:05.62
 29 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              3:05.64
 30 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV              3:09.49
 -- Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              2:35.53    2:37.14
                  34.29     1:13.94 (39.65)     2:02.08 (48.14)     2:37.14 (35.06)
  2 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               2:37.88    2:38.13
                  34.46     1:15.06 (40.60)     2:00.46 (45.40)     2:38.13 (37.67)
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.77    2:40.85
                  34.20     1:15.70 (41.50)     2:05.36 (49.66)     2:40.85 (35.49)
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              2:38.73    2:40.92
                  34.40     1:18.13 (43.73)     2:03.33 (45.20)     2:40.92 (37.59)
  5 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.51    2:46.60
                  36.35     1:18.14 (41.79)     2:08.76 (50.62)     2:46.60 (37.84)
  6 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.82    2:46.83
                  35.90     1:17.80 (41.90)     2:09.35 (51.55)     2:46.83 (37.48)
  7 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:48.14    2:48.43
                  36.61     1:20.36 (43.75)     2:10.51 (50.15)     2:48.43 (37.92)
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.59    2:49.53
                  37.35     1:22.12 (44.77)     2:10.62 (48.50)     2:49.53 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:50.22    2:50.50
                  36.44     1:19.89 (43.45)     2:13.35 (53.46)     2:50.50 (37.15)
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:50.47    2:51.05
                  36.94     1:21.67 (44.73)     2:12.57 (50.90)     2:51.05 (38.48)
 11 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.87    2:53.70
                  39.24     1:24.93 (45.69)     2:13.45 (48.52)     2:53.70 (40.25)
 12 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.93    2:54.76
                  38.25     1:21.53 (43.28)     2:14.82 (53.29)     2:54.76 (39.94)
 13 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:51.37    2:55.07
                  38.09     1:24.51 (46.42)     2:15.53 (51.02)     2:55.07 (39.54)
 14 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:53.56    2:56.56
                  38.24     1:24.17 (45.93)     2:16.21 (52.04)     2:56.56 (40.35)
 15 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              3:02.12    2:56.57
                  36.27     1:20.56 (44.29)     2:16.54 (55.98)     2:56.57 (40.03)
 16 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.74    2:57.34
                  41.48     1:30.20 (48.72)     2:18.84 (48.64)     2:57.34 (38.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:53.04    2:58.18
                  39.13     1:24.78 (45.65)     2:17.19 (52.41)     2:58.18 (40.99)
 18 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              3:00.76    2:58.73
                  36.99     1:26.19 (49.20)     2:17.29 (51.10)     2:58.73 (41.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.61    2:58.83
                  42.84     1:26.27 (43.43)     2:19.50 (53.23)     2:58.83 (39.33)
 20 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              3:01.02    2:58.84
                  39.94     1:25.72 (45.78)     2:20.40 (54.68)     2:58.84 (38.44)
 21 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:57.83    2:58.87
                  38.78     1:23.43 (44.65)     2:18.76 (55.33)     2:58.87 (40.11)
 22 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:56.37    3:00.58
                  40.79     1:30.53 (49.74)     2:19.24 (48.71)     3:00.58 (41.34)
 23 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.83    3:00.77
                  40.38     1:29.53 (49.15)     2:19.71 (50.18)     3:00.77 (41.06)
 24 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.98    3:02.82
                  38.47     1:26.09 (47.62)     2:21.78 (55.69)     3:02.82 (41.04)
 25 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               3:05.45    3:03.15
                  39.97     1:29.29 (49.32)     2:23.06 (53.77)     3:03.15 (40.09)
 26 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              3:05.37    3:03.68
                  40.38     1:28.23 (47.85)     2:21.22 (52.99)     3:03.68 (42.46)
 27 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               3:05.38    3:04.58
                  39.49     1:27.65 (48.16)     2:22.46 (54.81)     3:04.58 (42.12)
 28 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               3:05.41    3:05.62
                  39.53     1:27.01 (47.48)     2:24.55 (57.54)     3:05.62 (41.07)
 29 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.13    3:05.64
                  42.37     1:29.82 (47.45)     2:24.60 (54.78)     3:05.64 (41.04)
 30 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV              3:05.45    3:09.49
                  42.45     1:29.33 (46.88)     2:28.01 (58.68)     3:09.49 (41.48)
 -- Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:51.46         DQ
                  39.92     1:23.54 (43.62)     2:15.41 (51.87)          DQ (37.75)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:58.97    2:03.54         40
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Grabarek, Julie K 12
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
                  30.62     1:01.98 (31.36)     1:32.46 (30.48)     2:03.54 (31.08)
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:56.62    2:03.66         34
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
                  30.64     1:01.14 (30.50)     1:32.10 (30.96)     2:03.66 (31.56)
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:00.83    2:05.51         32
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2) Landers, Shannon M 12
     3) Marron, Sara C 12               4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
                  31.22     1:00.97 (29.75)     1:33.64 (32.67)     2:05.51 (31.87)
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:10.34    2:05.91         30
     1) Kendall, Amanda E 12            2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12
                  29.60     1:01.63 (32.03)     1:34.78 (33.15)     2:05.91 (31.13)
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:08.72    2:07.49         28
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12
     3) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12           4) Paris, Toni L 12
                  31.71     1:04.30 (32.59)     1:35.48 (31.18)     2:07.49 (32.01)
  6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:10.12    2:10.64         26
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Wright, Nicole A 12
     3) Crowley, Julia H 12             4) Psaris, Alex H 12
                  30.75     1:03.31 (32.56)     1:36.65 (33.34)     2:10.64 (33.99)
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:10.49    2:11.13         24
     1) Burnett, Rachel E 11            2) Jones, Katherine L 12
     3) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          4) Dowd, Frances S 12
                  32.87     1:05.47 (32.60)     1:38.58 (33.11)     2:11.13 (32.55)
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:03.10    2:11.41         22
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Riley, Rebecca H 11
     3) Vucic, Mina 12                  4) Menguy, Anais 11
                  32.36     1:04.89 (32.53)     1:39.23 (34.34)     2:11.41 (32.18)
  9 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:01.66    2:11.47         18
     1) Talwar, Kylee R 12              2) Moody, Sarah E 12
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Massie, Kristina W 12
                  33.22     1:06.18 (32.96)     1:37.90 (31.72)     2:11.47 (33.57)
 10 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:06.13   x2:12.89
     1) Yu, Dorothy 11                  2) Gentry, Marissa M 11
     3) Murray, KT M 11                 4) Irish, Kendall M 12
                  52.36     1:07.26 (14.90)     1:55.95 (48.69)     2:12.89 (16.94)
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              2:11.80    2:13.81         14
     1) Bush, Megan V 11                2) Bush, Adrienne P 11
     3) Brown, Chloe M 11               4) Rogers, Patricia A 12
                  47.90     1:07.36 (19.46)     1:39.86 (32.50)     2:13.81 (33.95)
 12 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  2:11.49    2:14.27         12
     1) Zhang, Lei Lei L 12             2) Boone, Brittany A 11
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gregg, Lindsey N 12
                  33.54     1:06.18 (32.64)     1:40.84 (34.66)     2:14.27 (33.43)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:16.12    2:16.18         10
     1) Schomp, Taylor K 12             2) Hough, Jordan E 12
     3) Henry, Caitlin E 11             4) Soniak, Mackenzie L 12
                  34.38     1:09.43 (35.05)     1:43.89 (34.46)     2:16.18 (32.29)
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:29.39    2:19.83          8
     1) Richards, Maddie J 12           2) Diener, Emily C 12
     3) Ream, Brooke E 11               4) Firestein, Emalee G 11
                  35.35     1:09.90 (34.55)     1:44.67 (34.77)     2:19.83 (35.16)
 15 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                2:21.54    2:21.38          6
     1) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          2) Kenis, Sarah 11
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12           4) Rice, Rebecca M 12
                  36.70     1:12.92 (36.22)     1:48.33 (35.41)     2:21.38 (33.05)

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:19.83    4:31.79         40
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12
     3) Talwar, Kylee R 12              4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
                  32.02   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:38.35 (31.70)   2:12.75 (1:06.10)
        2:46.11 (33.36)   3:23.14 (1:10.39)     3:56.01 (32.87)   4:31.79 (1:08.65)
  2 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:35.78    4:32.15         34
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Boone, Brittany A 11
     3) Marron, Sara C 12               4) Danner, Ashley K 12
                  32.11   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:41.12 (33.33)   2:18.31 (1:10.52)
        2:51.78 (33.47)   3:30.24 (1:11.93)     3:58.74 (28.50)   4:32.15 (1:01.91)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:29.13    4:32.73         32
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Riley, Rebecca H 11
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
                  31.98   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:39.13 (32.54)   2:15.23 (1:08.64)
        2:48.58 (33.35)   3:25.46 (1:10.23)     3:57.95 (32.49)   4:32.73 (1:07.27)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:36.05    4:41.04         30
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12
     3) Fritz, Hillary A 12             4) Paris, Toni L 12
                  33.65   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:44.17 (33.94)   2:20.45 (1:10.22)
        2:52.17 (31.72)   3:28.14 (1:07.69)     4:02.50 (34.36)   4:41.04 (1:12.90)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:25.89    4:45.23         28
     1) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          2) Moody, Sarah E 12
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Massie, Kristina W 12
                  32.07   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:40.02 (33.10)   2:17.70 (1:10.78)
        2:51.57 (33.87)   3:30.45 (1:12.75)     4:05.46 (35.01)   4:45.23 (1:14.78)
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               4:58.45    4:46.24         26
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           2) Kendall, Amanda E 12
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Arzadon, Rachel A 12
                  33.96   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:43.55 (32.18)   2:20.32 (1:08.95)
        2:55.54 (35.22)   3:36.06 (1:15.74)     4:09.44 (33.38)   4:46.24 (1:10.18)
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:46.34    4:48.87         24
     1) Jones, Katherine L 12           2) Yensen, Alexandra E 12
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Dowd, Frances S 12
                  33.54   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:42.60 (33.68)   2:20.50 (1:11.58)
        2:53.98 (33.48)   3:32.83 (1:12.33)     4:07.87 (35.04)   4:48.87 (1:16.04)
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:38.10    4:52.93         22
     1) Grabarek, Julie K 12            2) Murray, Katie G 11
     3) Murray, KT M 11                 4) Vucic, Mina 12
                  34.12   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:46.04 (33.82)   2:24.17 (1:11.95)
                          3:39.21 (1:15.04)     4:13.55 (34.34)   4:52.93 (1:13.72)
  9 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  4:50.12    4:54.62         18
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gregg, Lindsey N 12
                  34.71   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:44.20 (32.94)   2:23.66 (1:12.40)
                          3:41.13 (1:17.47)     4:15.68 (34.55)   4:54.62 (1:13.49)
 10 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      4:50.01    4:55.73         14
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Walpuck, Leah H 11
     3) Gentry, Marissa M 11            4) Rowe, Elizabeth A 12
                  34.62   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:47.58 (34.11)   2:27.29 (1:13.82)
        3:03.55 (36.26)   3:43.30 (1:16.01)     4:17.22 (33.92)   4:55.73 (1:12.43)
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              4:47.72    4:56.47         12
     1) Bush, Megan V 11                2) Bush, Adrienne P 11
     3) Rogers, Patricia A 12           4) Brown, Chloe M 11
                  34.56   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:49.54 (36.68)   2:30.99 (1:18.13)
        3:07.00 (36.01)   3:45.37 (1:14.38)     4:18.79 (33.42)   4:56.47 (1:11.10)
 12 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                5:18.04    5:14.53         10
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 12              2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12
     3) Kenis, Sarah 11                 4) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12
                  35.07   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:49.31 (35.93)   2:31.73 (1:18.35)
        3:09.34 (37.61)   3:52.78 (1:21.05)     4:30.71 (37.93)   5:14.53 (1:21.75)

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:16.79    2:15.84         40
     1) Boone, Brittany A 11            2) Danner, Ashley K 12
     3) Landers, Shannon M 12           4) Shook, Kirby M 12
                  36.10     1:13.17 (37.07)     1:45.27 (32.10)     2:15.84 (30.57)
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:13.62    2:18.80         34
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Talwar, Kylee R 12
     3) Lynch, Sarah E 12               4) Molano, Chanele E 12
                  36.01     1:15.86 (39.85)     1:48.76 (32.90)     2:18.80 (30.04)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:14.33    2:19.33         32
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
     3) Bowes, Audrey F 12              4) Chuang, Cara Y 11
                  36.22     1:15.19 (38.97)     1:49.68 (34.49)     2:19.33 (29.65)
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:27.32    2:21.85         30
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) De La Baume, Jen E 12
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 12
                  36.81     1:17.72 (40.91)     1:52.72 (35.00)     2:21.85 (29.13)
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:25.47    2:24.21         28
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Dowd, Frances S 12
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Burnett, Rachel E 11
                  39.59     1:17.89 (38.30)     1:52.84 (34.95)     2:24.21 (31.37)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:21.86    2:25.00         26
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Dicesare, Elyse R 13
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
                  38.67     1:21.47 (42.80)     1:53.83 (32.36)     2:25.00 (31.17)
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:19.48    2:26.08         24
     1) Gentry, Marissa M 11            2) Stout, Erin M 12
     3) Gabala, Allison K 11            4) Riley, Rebecca H 11
                  38.56     1:17.81 (39.25)     2:10.41 (52.60)     2:26.08 (15.67)
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:24.91    2:26.24         22
     1) Paris, Toni L 12                2) Fritz, Hillary A 12
     3) Diener, Emily C 12              4) Cackler, Maggie L 12
                  38.39     1:19.23 (40.84)     1:55.15 (35.92)     2:26.24 (31.09)
  9 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  2:26.56    2:27.35         18
     1) Marron, Sara C 12               2) McDaniel, Emily H 12
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
                  38.84     1:18.43 (39.59)     1:56.10 (37.67)     2:27.35 (31.25)
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:26.71    2:27.86         14
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Crowley, Julia H 12
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Wright, Nicole A 12
                  35.10     1:20.10 (45.00)     1:55.80 (35.70)     2:27.86 (32.06)
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:26.20    2:28.32         12
     1) Morrill, Kara C 12              2) Fein, Arielle W 11
     3) Klatzkin, Julie A 12            4) Grabarek, Julie K 12
                  55.07     1:19.84 (24.77)     1:55.86 (36.02)     2:28.32 (32.46)
 12 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              2:32.86    2:32.50         10
     1) Brown, Chloe M 11               2) Conner, Sara E 12
     3) Bush, Megan V 11                4) Bush, Adrienne P 11
                  40.88     1:22.54 (41.66)     1:58.33 (35.79)     2:32.50 (34.17)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:37.82    2:32.97          8
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11
     3) Spinnenweber, Julia I 11        4) Moriarty, Maggie 12
                  38.34     1:20.85 (42.51)   2:32.97 (1:12.12)
 14 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                2:39.07    2:40.41          6
     1) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12
     3) Rice, Rebecca M 12              4) Kenis, Sarah 11
                  46.61     1:27.36 (40.75)     2:20.72 (53.36)     2:40.41 (19.69)
 15 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:34.88    2:42.11          4
     1) Massie, Kristina W 12           2) Underwood, Audrey K 12
     3) VanDoren, Sarah N 11            4) Davis, Eliza J 11
                  41.01     1:27.71 (46.70)     2:04.95 (37.24)     2:42.11 (37.16)

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:49.48    5:03.04         40
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Talwar, Kylee R 12
     3) Lynch, Sarah E 12               4) Molano, Chanele E 12
                  37.74   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     1:58.25 (40.86)   2:44.40 (1:27.01)
        3:18.79 (34.39)   3:57.70 (1:13.30)     4:28.58 (30.88)   5:03.04 (1:05.34)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:54.77    5:03.05         34
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
     3) Gabala, Allison K 11            4) Chuang, Cara Y 11
                  36.06   1:14.50 (1:14.50)     1:54.82 (40.32)   2:40.13 (1:25.63)
                            2:56.27 (16.14)   4:29.05 (1:32.78)   5:03.05 (2:06.78)
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     5:16.19    5:14.11         32
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Dowd, Frances S 12
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Burnett, Rachel E 11
                  40.05   1:23.38 (1:23.38)                       2:46.68 (1:23.30)
        3:22.65 (35.97)   4:02.45 (1:15.77)     4:36.00 (33.55)   5:14.11 (1:11.66)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            5:14.52    5:14.36         30
     1) Fritz, Hillary A 12             2) Fitz, Natalie M 11
     3) Diener, Emily C 12              4) Cackler, Maggie L 12
                  36.26   1:16.48 (1:16.48)     1:58.58 (42.10)   2:45.97 (1:29.49)
        3:22.53 (36.56)   4:07.65 (1:21.68)     4:39.03 (31.38)   5:14.36 (1:06.71)
  5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  5:02.99    5:20.35         28
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Shook, Kirby M 12
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
                  36.98   1:16.12 (1:16.12)     1:57.54 (41.42)   2:46.12 (1:30.00)
                            3:06.85 (20.73)   4:43.51 (1:36.66)   5:20.35 (2:13.50)
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      5:05.20    5:26.32         26
     1) Riley, Rebecca H 11             2) Yu, Dorothy 11
     3) Bowes, Audrey F 12              4) Grabarek, Julie K 12
                  40.43   1:22.92 (1:22.92)     2:03.97 (41.05)   2:49.99 (1:27.07)
                            3:05.37 (15.38)   4:47.63 (1:42.26)   5:26.32 (2:20.95)
  7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:54.86    5:28.95         24
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Massie, Kristina W 12
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
                  39.54   1:24.16 (1:24.16)     2:06.38 (42.22)   2:58.04 (1:33.88)
        3:32.96 (34.92)   4:16.92 (1:18.88)     4:50.72 (33.80)   5:28.95 (1:12.03)
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               5:12.95    5:29.75         22
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) De La Baume, Jen E 12
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 12
                  41.12   1:24.42 (1:24.42)     2:05.49 (41.07)   2:51.81 (1:27.39)
                            3:07.92 (16.11)   4:52.31 (1:44.39)   5:29.75 (2:21.83)
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      5:13.22   x5:36.23
     1) Vucic, Mina 12                  2) Stout, Erin M 12
     3) Klatzkin, Julie A 12            4) Murray, Katie G 11
                2:07.47                                                 2:54.37 ( )
        3:35.66 (41.29)   4:26.84 (1:32.47)     4:59.59 (32.75)   5:36.23 (1:09.39)
 10 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  5:30.55    5:36.82         18
     1) Marron, Sara C 12               2) McDaniel, Emily H 12
     3) Gregg, Lindsey N 12             4) Makarsky, Ashley M 11
                  39.48   1:21.61 (1:21.61)     2:02.23 (40.62)   2:48.81 (1:27.20)
        3:29.46 (40.65)   4:19.28 (1:30.47)     4:56.32 (37.04)   5:36.82 (1:17.54)
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              5:09.89    5:36.95         14
     1) Brown, Chloe M 11               2) Conner, Sara E 12
     3) Bush, Megan V 11                4) Bush, Adrienne P 11
                  40.80   1:24.87 (1:24.87)     2:06.71 (41.84)   2:54.59 (1:29.72)
        3:34.84 (40.25)   4:19.91 (1:25.32)   5:36.95 (1:17.04)
 12 The Fish-PV  'B'                            5:46.79    5:49.54         12
     1) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12           2) Richards, Maddie J 12
     3) Firestein, Emalee G 11          4) Paris, Toni L 12
                  38.85   1:20.83 (1:20.83)     2:06.36 (45.53)   3:00.81 (1:39.98)
        3:43.44 (42.63)   4:37.19 (1:36.38)     5:10.27 (33.08)   5:49.54 (1:12.35)

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV                 27.84      27.57         20
  2 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV          28.03      27.63         17
  3 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV                28.65      27.87         16
  4 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV           28.68      27.92         15
  5 Gazo, Theresa M     14 Rmsc-PV                28.49      28.37         14
  6 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                  29.25      29.00         13
  7 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV                29.15      29.19         12
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV                 29.27      29.59         11
B - Final
  9 Fimian, Kristin     14 Machine-PV             29.70      28.89          9
 10 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV                29.80      29.03          7
 11 Radloff, Katie A    14 AAC-PV                 29.39      29.24          6
 12 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV                29.62      29.31          4.5
 12 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV                  29.29      29.31          4.5
 14 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV                29.77      29.39          3
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D   13 FAST-PV                29.70      29.76          2
 16 Daczkowski, Courtn  13 Snowbirds-PV           29.81      30.06          1
Preliminaries
 14 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV           29.75
 17 McNerney, Molly I   14 SDS-PV                 29.81
 19 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV                29.85
 20 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV                 29.86
 21 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV                29.90
 22 Stiles, Madeline L  13 Machine-PV             30.08
 23 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV                 30.10
 24 Adams, Chelsie L    13 SDS-PV                 30.14
 25 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                  30.17
 26 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV                30.19
 27 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV                30.22
 28 Perez, Dominique    14 Rmsc-PV                30.28
 29 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV                30.31
 30 Ramey, Sarah J      13 CUBU-PV                30.38
 31 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 CUBU-PV                30.43
 32 Decrosta, Katherin  13 SDS-PV                 30.51
 33 Swanson, Erica L    14 Snowbirds-PV           30.59
 34 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV                30.60
 35 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV                30.67
 36 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV                30.70
 37 Emery, Molly C      13 CUBU-PV                30.79
 38 Boland, Mary Teres  14 Snowbirds-PV           31.02
 38 Schmalzbach, Molly  14 AAC-PV                 31.02
 40 Bushmire, Kasey L   13 OCCS-PV                31.06
 41 Weldon, Lauren A    13 H2oyas-PV              31.20
 42 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV                31.30
 43 Ange, Ashleigh E    14 CUBU-PV                31.53
 44 McCRONE, Colette    13 HACC-PV                31.57
 45 Dinenna, Mairid C   14 UN-CU-PV               31.62
 -- Mortensen, Michell  13 CUBU-PV                  DQ

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 28.26      27.84
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV          28.30      28.03
  3 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                29.05      28.49
  4 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                28.47      28.65
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           29.59      28.68
  6 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                29.14      29.15
  7 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  29.51      29.25
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV                 30.22      29.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  29.52      29.29
 10 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 29.22      29.39
 11 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Fish-PV                30.18      29.62
 12 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             29.34      29.70
 12 Gaddi, Courtney D         13 FAST-PV                30.54      29.70
 14 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           29.56      29.75
 15 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV                30.82      29.77
 16 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV                29.48      29.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNerney, Molly I         14 SDS-PV                 29.61      29.81
 17 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV           30.06      29.81
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV                30.57      29.85
 20 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV                 30.14      29.86
 21 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV                30.44      29.90
 22 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV             29.82      30.08
 23 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV                 30.54      30.10
 24 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV                 30.40      30.14
 25 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                  30.15      30.17
 26 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV                30.27      30.19
 27 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                30.99      30.22
 28 Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV                30.98      30.28
 29 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV                30.34      30.31
 30 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV                29.74      30.38
 31 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV                30.66      30.43
 32 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 SDS-PV                 30.21      30.51
 33 Swanson, Erica L          14 Snowbirds-PV           31.02      30.59
 34 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                30.53      30.60
 35 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV                30.35      30.67
 36 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                30.65      30.70
 37 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV                31.19      30.79
 38 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV           31.04      31.02
 38 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV                 31.20      31.02
 40 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV                30.82      31.06
 41 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV              30.94      31.20
 42 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                31.17      31.30
 43 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV                31.06      31.53
 44 McCRONE, Colette          13 HACC-PV                31.02      31.57
 45 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 UN-CU-PV               30.48      31.62
 -- Mortensen, Michelle M     13 CUBU-PV                31.21         DQ

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        1:01.11    1:00.12         20
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.46    1:00.21         16.5
                  29.54     1:00.21 (30.67)
  2 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.97    1:00.21         16.5
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)
  4 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                1:03.21    1:02.68         15
                  30.17     1:02.68 (32.51)
  5 Macedonia, Anna M   13 AAC-PV               1:03.92    1:03.08         14
                  30.14     1:03.08 (32.94)
  6 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       1:03.85    1:03.36         13
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)
  7 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.54    1:03.65         12
                  30.65     1:03.65 (33.00)
  8 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.90    1:04.06         11
                  30.60     1:04.06 (33.46)
B - Final
  9 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV                1:04.60    1:02.98          9
                  30.44     1:02.98 (32.54)
 10 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               1:04.75    1:03.67          7
                  30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)
 11 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.81    1:04.23          6
                  31.27     1:04.23 (32.96)
 12 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               1:05.11    1:04.41          5
                  31.00     1:04.41 (33.41)
 13 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV              1:05.25    1:04.50          4
                  31.57     1:04.50 (32.93)
 14 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV               1:04.86    1:04.69          3
                  30.83     1:04.69 (33.86)
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D   13 FAST-PV              1:05.18    1:05.00          2
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)
Preliminaries
  4 Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV               1:01.60
B - Final
 11 Radloff, Katie A    14 AAC-PV               1:04.65
Preliminaries
 15 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.95
 18 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV              1:05.25
 20 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.41
 21 Stiles, Madeline L  13 Machine-PV           1:05.55
 22 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV              1:05.69
 23 Adams, Chelsie L    13 SDS-PV               1:05.73
 23 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.73
 25 Fimian, Kristin     14 Machine-PV           1:05.89
 26 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.24
 27 Ramey, Sarah J      13 CUBU-PV              1:06.30
 28 Nebinski, Dana      14 SDS-PV               1:06.56
 29 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.77
 30 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              1:06.83
 31 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.14
 32 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              1:07.55
 33 Swanson, Erica L    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.87
 34 Decrosta, Katherin  13 SDS-PV               1:07.95
 35 Lee, Liz M          14 CUBU-PV              1:08.07
 36 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              1:08.26
 37 McCRONE, Colette    13 HACC-PV              1:08.29
 38 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.13
 39 Boland, Mary Teres  14 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.53

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.09    1:00.97
                  29.54     1:00.97 (31.43)
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        1:01.10    1:01.11
                  29.63     1:01.11 (31.48)
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.19    1:01.46
                  30.02     1:01.46 (31.44)
  4 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.80    1:01.60
                  30.35     1:01.60 (31.25)
  5 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.87    1:02.90
                  30.74     1:02.90 (32.16)
  6 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                1:05.25    1:03.21
                  30.15     1:03.21 (33.06)
  7 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.93    1:03.54
                  30.77     1:03.54 (32.77)
  8 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       1:02.51    1:03.85
                  30.89     1:03.85 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:05.54    1:03.92
                  30.76     1:03.92 (33.16)
 10 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:05.94    1:04.60
                  31.23     1:04.60 (33.37)
 11 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:03.34    1:04.65
                  31.15     1:04.65 (33.50)
 12 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV               1:03.78    1:04.75
                  31.11     1:04.75 (33.64)
 13 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.13    1:04.81
                  31.49     1:04.81 (33.32)
 14 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV               1:05.84    1:04.86
                  30.82     1:04.86 (34.04)
 15 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.90    1:04.95
                  31.71     1:04.95 (33.24)
 16 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               1:04.91    1:05.11
                  31.34     1:05.11 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaddi, Courtney D         13 FAST-PV              1:06.28    1:05.18
                  31.38     1:05.18 (33.80)
 18 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              1:07.10    1:05.25
                  31.92     1:05.25 (33.33)
 18 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Fish-PV              1:04.95    1:05.25
                  31.75     1:05.25 (33.50)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.94    1:05.41
                  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)
 21 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           1:06.66    1:05.55
                  31.45     1:05.55 (34.10)
 22 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:06.43    1:05.69
                  31.41     1:05.69 (34.28)
 23 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV               1:05.31    1:05.73
                  31.72     1:05.73 (34.01)
 23 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.27    1:05.73
                  31.66     1:05.73 (34.07)
 25 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:06.65    1:05.89
                  30.78     1:05.89 (35.11)
 26 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.40    1:06.24
                  31.71     1:06.24 (34.53)
 27 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              1:02.68    1:06.30
                  31.58     1:06.30 (34.72)
 28 Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               1:07.37    1:06.56
                  31.93     1:06.56 (34.63)
 29 Webb, Morgan A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.50    1:06.77
                  32.04     1:06.77 (34.73)
 30 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              1:07.33    1:06.83
                  32.32     1:06.83 (34.51)
 31 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.87    1:07.14
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)
 32 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:07.11    1:07.55
                  32.58     1:07.55 (34.97)
 33 Swanson, Erica L          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.09    1:07.87
                  32.04     1:07.87 (35.83)
 34 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 SDS-PV               1:06.75    1:07.95
                  32.06     1:07.95 (35.89)
 35 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              1:06.41    1:08.07
                  32.65     1:08.07 (35.42)
 36 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV              1:07.08    1:08.26
                  32.91     1:08.26 (35.35)
 37 McCRONE, Colette          13 HACC-PV              1:06.90    1:08.29
                  32.56     1:08.29 (35.73)
 38 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.40    1:09.13
                  32.43     1:09.13 (36.70)
 39 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.69    1:09.53
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.24    2:08.24         20
                  30.30     1:03.26 (32.96)     1:36.17 (32.91)     2:08.24 (32.07)
  2 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:11.49    2:08.43         17
                  30.27     1:03.54 (33.27)     1:36.37 (32.83)     2:08.43 (32.06)
  3 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        2:15.25    2:14.11         16
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:39.48 (35.07)     2:14.11 (34.63)
  4 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.46    2:15.88         15
                  32.40     1:07.68 (35.28)     1:42.35 (34.67)     2:15.88 (33.53)
  5 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.69    2:16.51         14
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)     1:44.57 (35.30)     2:16.51 (31.94)
  6 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.78    2:17.43         13
                  31.77     1:06.48 (34.71)     1:42.47 (35.99)     2:17.43 (34.96)
  7 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                2:17.77    2:17.47         12
                  31.66     1:06.54 (34.88)     1:42.07 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.40)
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               2:16.65    2:18.07         11
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)     1:42.02 (36.41)     2:18.07 (36.05)
B - Final
  9 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.43    2:17.62          9
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)     1:43.92 (35.23)     2:17.62 (33.70)
 10 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.74    2:17.72          7
                  32.88     1:07.62 (34.74)     1:42.78 (35.16)     2:17.72 (34.94)
 11 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                2:18.52    2:18.58          6
                  32.34     1:07.90 (35.56)     1:44.13 (36.23)     2:18.58 (34.45)
 12 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV              2:19.48    2:18.95          5
                  32.36     1:07.41 (35.05)     1:43.71 (36.30)     2:18.95 (35.24)
 13 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       2:18.87    2:19.01          4
                  32.56     1:08.34 (35.78)     1:44.65 (36.31)     2:19.01 (34.36)
 14 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV              2:19.94    2:20.69          3
                  32.68     1:08.37 (35.69)     1:45.02 (36.65)     2:20.69 (35.67)
 15 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.04    2:22.08          2
                  33.47     1:09.31 (35.84)     1:45.88 (36.57)     2:22.08 (36.20)
 16 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               2:21.30    2:22.33          1
                  33.29     1:09.31 (36.02)     1:46.18 (36.87)     2:22.33 (36.15)
Preliminaries
  8 Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV               2:18.33
 18 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.28
 19 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.37
 20 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV              2:22.59
 21 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV              2:22.99
 22 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              2:23.23
 23 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.48
 24 Ramey, Sarah J      13 CUBU-PV              2:23.58
 25 Adams, Chelsie L    13 SDS-PV               2:24.14
 26 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV         2:24.53
 27 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV               2:24.72
 28 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.75
 29 McNerney, Molly I   14 SDS-PV               2:25.00
 30 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              2:25.12
 31 Kim, Catherine J    13 Fish-PV              2:25.37
 32 Stiles, Madeline L  13 Machine-PV           2:25.55
 33 Gaddi, Courtney D   13 FAST-PV              2:25.59
 34 Hess, Frani E       14 CUBU-PV              2:25.89
 35 Hurley, Kelly E     14 CUBU-PV              2:26.08
 36 Emery, Molly C      13 CUBU-PV              2:26.47
 37 Dunsmore, Debbie F  14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.92
 38 Daczkowski, Courtn  13 Snowbirds-PV         2:28.99
 39 Tagai, Rachel E     13 CUBU-PV              2:29.31
 40 Boland, Mary Teres  14 Snowbirds-PV         2:29.60
 41 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 CUBU-PV              2:29.75
 42 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              2:30.73
 43 Nebinski, Dana      14 SDS-PV               2:31.41
 44 McCRONE, Colette    13 HACC-PV              2:32.17
 45 Harding, Arielle R  13 CUBU-PV              2:37.16

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.06    2:11.49
                  30.56     1:04.70 (34.14)     1:38.44 (33.74)     2:11.49 (33.05)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:13.67    2:12.24
                  31.84     1:06.46 (34.62)     1:39.33 (32.87)     2:12.24 (32.91)
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        2:17.71    2:15.25
                  30.40     1:03.27 (32.87)     1:38.53 (35.26)     2:15.25 (36.72)
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV               2:16.78    2:16.65
                  31.19     1:06.03 (34.84)     1:42.31 (36.28)     2:16.65 (34.34)
  5 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.40    2:16.78
                  31.69     1:06.92 (35.23)     1:42.87 (35.95)     2:16.78 (33.91)
  6 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.75    2:17.69
                  32.18     1:10.05 (37.87)     1:44.99 (34.94)     2:17.69 (32.70)
  7 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:22.10    2:17.77
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)     1:41.51 (36.65)     2:17.77 (36.26)
  8 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:22.12    2:18.33
                  32.01     1:07.81 (35.80)     1:43.83 (36.02)     2:18.33 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.82    2:18.46
                  32.53     1:07.90 (35.37)     1:43.79 (35.89)     2:18.46 (34.67)
 10 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                2:22.38    2:18.52
                  32.71     1:07.42 (34.71)     1:43.88 (36.46)     2:18.52 (34.64)
 11 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       2:17.27    2:18.87
                  32.05     1:08.02 (35.97)     1:44.21 (36.19)     2:18.87 (34.66)
 12 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:18.37    2:19.43
                  31.60     1:06.88 (35.28)     1:42.64 (35.76)     2:19.43 (36.79)
 13 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Fish-PV              2:19.78    2:19.48
                  32.43     1:07.05 (34.62)     1:43.47 (36.42)     2:19.48 (36.01)
 14 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.73    2:19.74
                  32.42     1:06.53 (34.11)     1:43.25 (36.72)     2:19.74 (36.49)
 15 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              2:22.71    2:19.94
                  32.87     1:08.75 (35.88)     1:44.65 (35.90)     2:19.94 (35.29)
 16 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.36    2:21.04
                  32.60     1:07.70 (35.10)     1:44.52 (36.82)     2:21.04 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               2:20.25    2:21.30
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)     1:44.14 (36.59)     2:21.30 (37.16)
 18 Webb, Morgan A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.79    2:22.28
                  32.28     1:08.34 (36.06)     1:45.06 (36.72)     2:22.28 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:25.11    2:22.37
                  31.72     1:07.14 (35.42)     1:44.64 (37.50)     2:22.37 (37.73)
 20 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.56    2:22.59
                  32.40     1:07.49 (35.09)     1:45.63 (38.14)     2:22.59 (36.96)
 21 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU-PV              2:21.89    2:22.99
                  33.04     1:08.71 (35.67)     1:45.77 (37.06)     2:22.99 (37.22)
 22 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV              2:23.84    2:23.23
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)     1:45.47 (36.86)     2:23.23 (37.76)
 23 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.20    2:23.48
                  32.31     1:07.74 (35.43)     1:45.41 (37.67)     2:23.48 (38.07)
 24 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              2:17.86    2:23.58
                  31.87     1:08.25 (36.38)     1:46.26 (38.01)     2:23.58 (37.32)
 25 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV               2:24.31    2:24.14
                  32.50     1:08.58 (36.08)     1:46.35 (37.77)     2:24.14 (37.79)
 26 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:27.33    2:24.53
                  33.29     1:09.94 (36.65)     1:47.14 (37.20)     2:24.53 (37.39)
 27 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV               2:25.39    2:24.72
                  32.46     1:08.61 (36.15)     1:46.40 (37.79)     2:24.72 (38.32)
 28 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.93    2:24.75
                  32.96     1:09.20 (36.24)     1:46.64 (37.44)     2:24.75 (38.11)
 29 McNerney, Molly I         14 SDS-PV               2:22.23    2:25.00
                  32.62     1:07.97 (35.35)     1:46.23 (38.26)     2:25.00 (38.77)
 30 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              2:27.60    2:25.12
                  33.58     1:10.64 (37.06)     1:48.06 (37.42)     2:25.12 (37.06)
 31 Kim, Catherine J          13 Fish-PV              2:24.80    2:25.37
                  32.51     1:08.47 (35.96)     1:47.27 (38.80)     2:25.37 (38.10)
 32 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           2:25.86    2:25.55
                  32.71     1:09.45 (36.74)     1:47.94 (38.49)     2:25.55 (37.61)
 33 Gaddi, Courtney D         13 FAST-PV              2:27.37    2:25.59
                  35.00     1:12.21 (37.21)     1:49.00 (36.79)     2:25.59 (36.59)
 34 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV              2:26.36    2:25.89
                  34.03     1:11.08 (37.05)     1:48.87 (37.79)     2:25.89 (37.02)
 35 Hurley, Kelly E           14 CUBU-PV              2:25.72    2:26.08
                  33.40     1:10.07 (36.67)     1:47.81 (37.74)     2:26.08 (38.27)
 36 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV              2:26.82    2:26.47
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)     1:49.19 (38.85)     2:26.47 (37.28)
 37 Dunsmore, Debbie F        14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.24    2:27.92
                  34.16     1:10.91 (36.75)     1:49.65 (38.74)     2:27.92 (38.27)
 38 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:23.27    2:28.99
                  31.98     1:09.25 (37.27)     1:49.37 (40.12)     2:28.99 (39.62)
 39 Tagai, Rachel E           13 CUBU-PV              2:27.73    2:29.31
                  34.02     1:11.59 (37.57)     1:50.58 (38.99)     2:29.31 (38.73)
 40 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:27.14    2:29.60
                  34.96     1:12.36 (37.40)     1:50.83 (38.47)     2:29.60 (38.77)
 41 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              2:25.86    2:29.75
                  32.74     1:10.39 (37.65)     1:50.04 (39.65)     2:29.75 (39.71)
 42 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.48    2:30.73
                  34.22     1:11.21 (36.99)     1:51.22 (40.01)     2:30.73 (39.51)
 43 Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               2:22.06    2:31.41
                  33.94     1:12.83 (38.89)     1:52.45 (39.62)     2:31.41 (38.96)
 44 McCRONE, Colette          13 HACC-PV              2:27.96    2:32.17
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)     1:52.87 (39.60)     2:32.17 (39.30)
 45 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              2:28.29    2:37.16
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)     1:57.41 (40.99)     2:37.16 (39.75)

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              4:34.44    4:35.69         20
                  32.37     1:08.36 (35.99)     1:43.54 (35.18)     2:18.47 (34.93)
        2:53.28 (34.81)     3:29.08 (35.80)     4:03.41 (34.33)     4:35.69 (32.28)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         4:37.40    4:35.73         17
                  32.25     1:08.29 (36.04)     1:43.75 (35.46)     2:18.83 (35.08)
        2:53.85 (35.02)     3:29.30 (35.45)     4:04.04 (34.74)     4:35.73 (31.69)
  3 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              4:52.47    4:47.93         16
                  34.07     1:10.37 (36.30)     1:46.94 (36.57)     2:23.61 (36.67)
        2:59.94 (36.33)     3:36.79 (36.85)     4:12.95 (36.16)     4:47.93 (34.98)
  4 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV         4:50.89    4:48.06         15
                  33.43     1:09.43 (36.00)     1:46.06 (36.63)     2:22.84 (36.78)
        2:59.54 (36.70)     3:36.47 (36.93)     4:13.12 (36.65)     4:48.06 (34.94)
  5 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV              4:55.73    4:51.03         14
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)     1:46.27 (36.89)     2:23.60 (37.33)
        3:00.86 (37.26)     3:38.70 (37.84)     4:15.57 (36.87)     4:51.03 (35.46)
  6 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              4:52.63    4:51.67         13
                  34.10     1:11.47 (37.37)     1:49.37 (37.90)     2:27.30 (37.93)
        3:04.16 (36.86)     3:40.69 (36.53)     4:17.60 (36.91)     4:51.67 (34.07)
  7 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               4:49.55    4:51.89         12
                  33.06     1:10.16 (37.10)     1:48.67 (38.51)     2:27.26 (38.59)
        3:04.89 (37.63)     3:41.29 (36.40)     4:18.20 (36.91)     4:51.89 (33.69)
  8 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              4:47.65    4:54.12         11
                  34.23     1:10.88 (36.65)     1:48.78 (37.90)     2:26.44 (37.66)
        3:03.50 (37.06)     3:40.74 (37.24)     4:17.75 (37.01)     4:54.12 (36.37)
  9 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              4:56.41    4:55.32          9
                  33.31     1:09.76 (36.45)     1:47.63 (37.87)     2:25.40 (37.77)
        3:03.39 (37.99)     3:41.21 (37.82)     4:18.81 (37.60)     4:55.32 (36.51)
 10 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV              4:56.66    4:55.66          7
                  33.40     1:08.83 (35.43)     1:46.54 (37.71)     2:24.47 (37.93)
        3:02.51 (38.04)     3:40.86 (38.35)     4:18.88 (38.02)     4:55.66 (36.78)
 11 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV              4:53.55    4:56.72          6
                  33.24     1:09.98 (36.74)     1:47.50 (37.52)     2:25.30 (37.80)
        3:03.27 (37.97)     3:40.97 (37.70)     4:19.70 (38.73)     4:56.72 (37.02)
 12 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              4:41.88    4:57.23          5
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:46.04 (37.82)     2:23.67 (37.63)
        3:01.49 (37.82)     3:40.36 (38.87)     4:19.84 (39.48)     4:57.23 (37.39)
 13 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                4:57.39    4:57.55          4
                  32.79     1:09.33 (36.54)     1:47.56 (38.23)     2:25.48 (37.92)
        3:02.98 (37.50)     3:41.34 (38.36)     4:19.85 (38.51)     4:57.55 (37.70)
 14 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV              5:01.60    4:58.47          3
                  34.37     1:11.08 (36.71)     1:48.60 (37.52)     2:26.36 (37.76)
        3:04.53 (38.17)     3:43.00 (38.47)     4:21.74 (38.74)     4:58.47 (36.73)
 15 Hess, Frani E       14 CUBU-PV              5:04.85    4:58.61          2
                  34.70     1:12.63 (37.93)     1:50.54 (37.91)     2:28.82 (38.28)
        3:06.88 (38.06)     3:44.91 (38.03)     4:22.54 (37.63)     4:58.61 (36.07)
 16 Gazo, Theresa M     14 Rmsc-PV              5:06.18    4:58.69          1
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)     1:47.96 (38.38)     2:26.51 (38.55)
        3:05.33 (38.82)     3:44.14 (38.81)     4:22.69 (38.55)     4:58.69 (36.00)
 17 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV              4:57.23    4:59.93
                  35.00     1:12.41 (37.41)     1:50.21 (37.80)     2:28.75 (38.54)
        3:06.75 (38.00)     3:44.76 (38.01)     4:22.68 (37.92)     4:59.93 (37.25)
 18 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV              5:01.69    5:00.34
                  33.92     1:11.12 (37.20)     1:49.40 (38.28)     2:27.83 (38.43)
        3:06.55 (38.72)     3:45.30 (38.75)     4:23.56 (38.26)     5:00.34 (36.78)
 19 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               4:57.59    5:00.56
                  35.24     1:13.12 (37.88)     1:51.01 (37.89)     2:29.55 (38.54)
        3:06.72 (37.17)     3:44.94 (38.22)     4:22.75 (37.81)     5:00.56 (37.81)
 20 Emery, Molly C      13 CUBU-PV              5:09.70    5:01.32
                  34.60     1:13.22 (38.62)     1:52.60 (39.38)     2:31.52 (38.92)
        3:10.10 (38.58)     3:48.30 (38.20)     4:25.98 (37.68)     5:01.32 (35.34)
 21 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV              5:12.39    5:01.63
                  33.62     1:10.70 (37.08)     1:49.29 (38.59)     2:28.60 (39.31)
        3:07.33 (38.73)     3:46.14 (38.81)     4:24.41 (38.27)     5:01.63 (37.22)
 22 Adams, Chelsie L    13 SDS-PV               5:09.30    5:06.41
                  34.73     1:12.74 (38.01)     1:51.81 (39.07)     2:31.02 (39.21)
        3:10.95 (39.93)     3:50.57 (39.62)     4:28.69 (38.12)     5:06.41 (37.72)
 23 Ramey, Sarah J      13 CUBU-PV              4:49.94    5:09.03
                  35.12     1:13.09 (37.97)     1:51.98 (38.89)     2:30.69 (38.71)
        3:09.95 (39.26)     3:49.67 (39.72)     4:29.91 (40.24)     5:09.03 (39.12)
 24 Hurley, Kelly E     14 CUBU-PV              5:03.51    5:09.09
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)     1:50.67 (38.97)     2:29.88 (39.21)
        3:09.69 (39.81)     3:50.14 (40.45)     4:29.92 (39.78)     5:09.09 (39.17)
 25 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV              5:09.35    5:09.32
                  35.41     1:13.98 (38.57)     1:53.49 (39.51)     2:33.48 (39.99)
        3:13.17 (39.69)     3:53.08 (39.91)     4:32.45 (39.37)     5:09.32 (36.87)
 26 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV               5:10.04    5:09.86
                  34.52     1:13.72 (39.20)     1:53.19 (39.47)     2:33.79 (40.60)
        3:13.04 (39.25)     3:53.42 (40.38)     4:32.37 (38.95)     5:09.86 (37.49)
 27 Tagai, Rachel E     13 CUBU-PV              5:10.29    5:10.10
                  34.88     1:13.71 (38.83)     1:53.00 (39.29)     2:32.67 (39.67)
        3:12.78 (40.11)     3:52.37 (39.59)     4:32.06 (39.69)     5:10.10 (38.04)
 28 Stiles, Madeline L  13 Machine-PV           5:08.90    5:12.77
                  33.99     1:12.99 (39.00)     1:53.52 (40.53)     2:34.02 (40.50)
        3:14.52 (40.50)     3:54.70 (40.18)     4:34.68 (39.98)     5:12.77 (38.09)
 29 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 CUBU-PV              5:05.68    5:13.78
                  33.77     1:12.16 (38.39)     1:52.19 (40.03)     2:32.97 (40.78)
        3:13.87 (40.90)     3:54.34 (40.47)     4:35.08 (40.74)     5:13.78 (38.70)
 30 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV              5:09.09    5:14.47
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:52.22 (40.03)     2:32.78 (40.56)
        3:13.46 (40.68)     3:54.19 (40.73)     4:34.56 (40.37)     5:14.47 (39.91)

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              1:07.74    1:07.29         20
                  32.94     1:07.29 (34.35)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.69    1:09.10         17
                  34.21     1:09.10 (34.89)
  3 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.01    1:10.83         16
                  33.86     1:10.83 (36.97)
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               1:09.93    1:10.85         15
                  34.32     1:10.85 (36.53)
  5 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.88    1:10.99         14
                  34.37     1:10.99 (36.62)
  6 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.48    1:11.07         13
                  35.92     1:11.07 (35.15)
  7 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV              1:12.85    1:11.67         11.5
                  35.02     1:11.67 (36.65)
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              1:12.86    1:11.67         11.5
                  34.51     1:11.67 (37.16)
B - Final
  9 Mortensen, Michell  13 CUBU-PV              1:14.40    1:12.47          9
                  35.75     1:12.47 (36.72)
 10 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 CUBU-PV              1:14.24    1:12.93          7
                  35.08     1:12.93 (37.85)
 11 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV                1:13.64    1:13.16          6
                  35.67     1:13.16 (37.49)
 12 Radloff, Katie A    14 AAC-PV               1:14.84    1:13.21          5
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)
 13 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.14    1:14.87          4
                  36.85     1:14.87 (38.02)
 14 Daczkowski, Courtn  13 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.73    1:15.27          2.5
                  37.34     1:15.27 (37.93)
 14 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                1:14.85    1:15.27          2.5
                  37.05     1:15.27 (38.22)
 16 Bushmire, Kasey L   13 OCCS-PV              1:14.69    1:15.76          1
                  35.79     1:15.76 (39.97)
Preliminaries
 17 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.88
 18 Macedonia, Anna M   13 AAC-PV               1:14.98
 19 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              1:15.03
 20 Swanson, Erica L    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.17
 21 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              1:15.19
 22 Moores, Kristen N   14 UN-CU-PV             1:15.27
 23 Lidd, Stephanie M   14 FAST-PV              1:15.83
 24 Kim, Jessica J      14 Fish-PV              1:16.01
 25 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              1:16.06
 26 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.46
 27 Schade, Morganne L  13 SDS-PV               1:16.88
 28 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.00
 29 Decrosta, Katherin  13 SDS-PV               1:17.07
 30 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:17.87
 31 Weldon, Lauren A    13 H2oyas-PV            1:17.88
 32 Emery, Molly C      13 CUBU-PV              1:18.10
 33 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              1:18.65
 34 McNerney, Molly I   14 SDS-PV               1:18.81
 35 Cabrera, Sonia      13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.05
 36 Forlenza, Stephani  13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.10
 37 Truluck, Macy M     14 SDS-PV               1:19.27
 38 Ange, Ashleigh E    14 CUBU-PV              1:19.82
 38 Dinenna, Mairid C   14 UN-CU-PV             1:19.82
 40 Zepp, Erin J        13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.89
 41 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.93
 42 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.98
 43 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV              1:21.26
 44 Catoe, Jillian C    13 SDS-PV               1:27.44
 -- Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV                   DQ

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:07.77    1:07.74
                  32.87     1:07.74 (34.87)
  2 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV               1:11.70    1:09.93
                  34.14     1:09.93 (35.79)
  3 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.82    1:10.48
                  36.08     1:10.48 (34.40)
  4 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.56    1:11.01
                  34.61     1:11.01 (36.40)
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.81    1:11.69
                  36.75     1:11.69 (34.94)
  6 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:14.01    1:12.85
                  35.10     1:12.85 (37.75)
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              1:11.28    1:12.86
                  35.64     1:12.86 (37.22)
  8 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.46    1:12.88
                  35.44     1:12.88 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:18.38    1:13.64
                  36.33     1:13.64 (37.31)
 10 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.41    1:14.14
                  36.33     1:14.14 (37.81)
 11 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              1:13.77    1:14.24
                  35.69     1:14.24 (38.55)
 12 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 CUBU-PV              1:16.29    1:14.40
 13 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              1:17.97    1:14.69
                  36.48     1:14.69 (38.21)
 14 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.58    1:14.73
                  36.63     1:14.73 (38.10)
 15 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:13.64    1:14.84
                  36.49     1:14.84 (38.35)
 16 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                1:14.33    1:14.85
                  35.82     1:14.85 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.26    1:14.88
                  36.60     1:14.88 (38.28)
 18 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:15.07    1:14.98
                  36.50     1:14.98 (38.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              1:16.40    1:15.03
                  36.89     1:15.03 (38.14)
 20 Swanson, Erica L          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.42    1:15.17
                  35.75     1:15.17 (39.42)
 21 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              1:16.84    1:15.19
                  36.51     1:15.19 (38.68)
 22 Moores, Kristen N         14 UN-CU-PV             1:14.18    1:15.27
                  37.35     1:15.27 (37.92)
 23 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              1:17.15    1:15.83
                  36.72     1:15.83 (39.11)
 24 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:14.40    1:16.01
                  36.01     1:16.01 (40.00)
 25 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:18.56    1:16.06
                  36.84     1:16.06 (39.22)
 26 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.11    1:16.46
                  37.49     1:16.46 (38.97)
 27 Schade, Morganne L        13 SDS-PV               1:19.16    1:16.88
                  36.37     1:16.88 (40.51)
 28 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.21    1:17.00
                  37.05     1:17.00 (39.95)
 29 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 SDS-PV               1:16.96    1:17.07
                  37.05     1:17.07 (40.02)
 30 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:17.79    1:17.87
                  36.67     1:17.87 (41.20)
 31 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:17.87    1:17.88
                  38.68     1:17.88 (39.20)
 32 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV              1:16.02    1:18.10
                  38.07     1:18.10 (40.03)
 33 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:17.92    1:18.65
                  37.99     1:18.65 (40.66)
 34 McNerney, Molly I         14 SDS-PV               1:18.77    1:18.81
                  37.50     1:18.81 (41.31)
 35 Cabrera, Sonia            13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.40    1:19.05
                  38.82     1:19.05 (40.23)
 36 Forlenza, Stephanie A     13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.39    1:19.10
                  37.96     1:19.10 (41.14)
 37 Truluck, Macy M           14 SDS-PV               1:20.47    1:19.27
                  39.20     1:19.27 (40.07)
 38 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV              1:20.02    1:19.82
                  38.77     1:19.82 (41.05)
 38 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 UN-CU-PV             1:17.08    1:19.82
                  38.52     1:19.82 (41.30)
 40 Zepp, Erin J              13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.45    1:19.89
                  38.56     1:19.89 (41.33)
 41 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.74    1:19.93
                  38.66     1:19.93 (41.27)
 42 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.95    1:20.98
                  38.36     1:20.98 (42.62)
 43 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:20.42    1:21.26
                  39.66     1:21.26 (41.60)
 44 Catoe, Jillian C          13 SDS-PV               1:20.22    1:27.44
                  41.22     1:27.44 (46.22)
 -- Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:12.69         DQ
                  34.40          DQ (36.89)

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.40    2:24.23         20
                  34.84     1:11.27 (36.43)     1:47.88 (36.61)     2:24.23 (36.35)
  2 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:30.35    2:24.39         17
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)     1:48.15 (37.36)     2:24.39 (36.24)
  3 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               2:32.31    2:30.28         16
                  35.48     1:13.32 (37.84)     1:52.40 (39.08)     2:30.28 (37.88)
  4 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              2:34.91    2:32.56         15
                  35.92     1:14.41 (38.49)     1:53.67 (39.26)     2:32.56 (38.89)
  5 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.83    2:35.29         14
                  35.62     1:14.80 (39.18)     1:55.76 (40.96)     2:35.29 (39.53)
  6 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 CUBU-PV              2:38.32    2:35.61         13
                  35.97     1:14.94 (38.97)     1:55.62 (40.68)     2:35.61 (39.99)
  7 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              2:38.56    2:38.42         12
                  38.17     1:19.21 (41.04)     1:59.96 (40.75)     2:38.42 (38.46)
 -- Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.54         DQ
                  36.16     1:14.30 (38.14)     1:52.86 (38.56)          DQ (38.32)
B - Final
  9 Mortensen, Michell  13 CUBU-PV              2:39.40    2:33.92          9
                  36.12     1:13.91 (37.79)     1:53.59 (39.68)     2:33.92 (40.33)
 10 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV              2:40.99    2:36.44          7
                  35.98     1:16.15 (40.17)     1:56.22 (40.07)     2:36.44 (40.22)
 11 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                2:40.60    2:37.75          6
                  37.48     1:16.94 (39.46)     1:57.79 (40.85)     2:37.75 (39.96)
 12 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              2:41.18    2:38.90          5
                  36.81     1:16.54 (39.73)     1:57.91 (41.37)     2:38.90 (40.99)
 13 Swanson, Erica L    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:41.37    2:39.02          4
                  36.54     1:16.92 (40.38)     1:59.03 (42.11)     2:39.02 (39.99)
 14 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV         2:44.26    2:40.91          3
                  37.30     1:17.77 (40.47)     1:59.34 (41.57)     2:40.91 (41.57)
 15 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV              2:44.73    2:41.31          2
                  37.72     1:18.60 (40.88)     2:00.65 (42.05)     2:41.31 (40.66)
 16 Lidd, Stephanie M   14 FAST-PV              2:43.24    2:43.27          1
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)     2:01.34 (43.13)     2:43.27 (41.93)
Preliminaries
  9 Macedonia, Maggie   13 AAC-PV               2:38.80
 11 Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV               2:40.48
 16 Radloff, Katie A    14 AAC-PV               2:42.25
 20 Daczkowski, Courtn  13 Snowbirds-PV         2:44.98
 21 Weldon, Lauren A    13 H2oyas-PV            2:45.56
 22 Forlenza, Stephani  13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.64
 23 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV                2:46.19
 24 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV               2:46.79
 25 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              2:47.63
 26 Ange, Ashleigh E    14 CUBU-PV              2:47.69
 27 Rosenthal, Shira F  13 Rmsc-PV              2:47.91
 28 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV              2:49.71
 29 Decrosta, Katherin  13 SDS-PV               2:49.73
 30 Emery, Molly C      13 CUBU-PV              2:50.74
 31 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV              2:50.91
 32 Truluck, Macy M     14 SDS-PV               2:52.00
 33 Jones, Brein D      13 Fish-PV              2:52.01
 34 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV              2:52.19
 35 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV               2:52.63
 36 Conroy, Meg G       13 CUBU-PV              2:52.68
 37 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              2:53.12
 38 Hurley, Kelly E     14 CUBU-PV              2:54.72
 39 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV              2:55.87
 40 Leach, Lauren E     13 FAST-PV              2:55.88
 41 Falcone, Stephanie  13 H2oyas-PV            2:59.28
 -- Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:27.76    2:30.35
                  35.35     1:14.10 (38.75)     1:52.68 (38.58)     2:30.35 (37.67)
  2 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV               2:31.30    2:32.31
                  35.83     1:14.51 (38.68)     1:53.68 (39.17)     2:32.31 (38.63)
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:27.03    2:32.40
                  36.78     1:15.62 (38.84)     1:52.22 (36.60)     2:32.40 (40.18)
  4 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:33.59    2:34.54
                  36.08     1:14.67 (38.59)     1:54.88 (40.21)     2:34.54 (39.66)
  5 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              2:38.39    2:34.91
                  36.92     1:16.07 (39.15)     1:55.57 (39.50)     2:34.91 (39.34)
  6 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.55    2:36.83
                  36.49     1:16.51 (40.02)     1:57.47 (40.96)     2:36.83 (39.36)
  7 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              2:37.12    2:38.32
                  36.56     1:16.33 (39.77)     1:57.82 (41.49)     2:38.32 (40.50)
  8 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.98    2:38.56
                  38.33     1:19.63 (41.30)     2:01.02 (41.39)     2:38.56 (37.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:38.43    2:38.80
                  36.92     1:17.15 (40.23)     1:58.36 (41.21)     2:38.80 (40.44)
 10 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 CUBU-PV              2:47.80    2:39.40
                  36.63     1:15.87 (39.24)     1:57.20 (41.33)     2:39.40 (42.20)
 11 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:43.36    2:40.48
                  37.04     1:17.34 (40.30)     1:59.77 (42.43)     2:40.48 (40.71)
 12 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                2:39.66    2:40.60
                  37.81     1:18.75 (40.94)     2:00.32 (41.57)     2:40.60 (40.28)
 13 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Fish-PV              2:41.56    2:40.99
                  36.98     1:17.80 (40.82)     1:59.90 (42.10)     2:40.99 (41.09)
 14 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              2:43.89    2:41.18
                  38.65     1:19.51 (40.86)     2:00.48 (40.97)     2:41.18 (40.70)
 15 Swanson, Erica L          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.60    2:41.37
                  38.48     1:20.01 (41.53)     2:01.91 (41.90)     2:41.37 (39.46)
 16 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:39.41    2:42.25
                  38.13     1:18.37 (40.24)     2:00.83 (42.46)     2:42.25 (41.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              2:42.01    2:43.24
                  37.73     1:19.18 (41.45)     2:02.39 (43.21)     2:43.24 (40.85)
 18 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:51.02    2:44.26
                  38.82     1:20.39 (41.57)     2:02.72 (42.33)     2:44.26 (41.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              2:48.70    2:44.73
                  38.23     1:19.60 (41.37)     2:02.80 (43.20)     2:44.73 (41.93)
 20 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.68    2:44.98
                  39.71     1:21.27 (41.56)     2:03.78 (42.51)     2:44.98 (41.20)
 21 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            2:45.36    2:45.56
                  39.54     1:21.63 (42.09)     2:04.09 (42.46)     2:45.56 (41.47)
 22 Forlenza, Stephanie A     13 Rmsc-PV              2:47.93    2:45.64
                  38.59     1:20.50 (41.91)     2:02.86 (42.36)     2:45.64 (42.78)
 23 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:46.31    2:46.19
                  40.04     1:21.53 (41.49)     2:04.59 (43.06)     2:46.19 (41.60)
 24 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV               2:44.28    2:46.79
                  38.31     1:20.09 (41.78)     2:03.75 (43.66)     2:46.79 (43.04)
 25 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              2:49.21    2:47.63
                  37.32     1:19.92 (42.60)     2:03.98 (44.06)     2:47.63 (43.65)
 26 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV              2:53.82    2:47.69
                  38.34     1:20.27 (41.93)     2:04.72 (44.45)     2:47.69 (42.97)
 27 Rosenthal, Shira F        13 Rmsc-PV              2:56.82    2:47.91
                  38.07     1:20.27 (42.20)     2:04.39 (44.12)     2:47.91 (43.52)
 28 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:43.31    2:49.71
                  38.97     1:21.33 (42.36)     2:05.85 (44.52)     2:49.71 (43.86)
 29 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 SDS-PV               2:44.70    2:49.73
                  39.79     1:22.24 (42.45)     2:06.24 (44.00)     2:49.73 (43.49)
 30 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV              2:53.01    2:50.74
                  39.80     1:22.66 (42.86)     2:07.44 (44.78)     2:50.74 (43.30)
 31 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              2:50.51    2:50.91
                  41.30     1:24.57 (43.27)     2:08.61 (44.04)     2:50.91 (42.30)
 32 Truluck, Macy M           14 SDS-PV               2:52.48    2:52.00
                  40.01     1:23.24 (43.23)     2:08.97 (45.73)     2:52.00 (43.03)
 33 Jones, Brein D            13 Fish-PV              2:54.59    2:52.01
                  39.96     1:24.88 (44.92)     2:10.28 (45.40)     2:52.01 (41.73)
 34 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.72    2:52.19
                  40.28     1:23.91 (43.63)     2:08.41 (44.50)     2:52.19 (43.78)
 35 O'Leary, Carey L          14 SDS-PV               2:57.12    2:52.63
                  40.54     1:23.28 (42.74)     2:08.41 (45.13)     2:52.63 (44.22)
 36 Conroy, Meg G             13 CUBU-PV              2:45.62    2:52.68
                  41.70     1:25.22 (43.52)     2:09.86 (44.64)     2:52.68 (42.82)
 37 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              2:49.73    2:53.12
                  39.71     1:23.02 (43.31)     2:08.44 (45.42)     2:53.12 (44.68)
 38 Hurley, Kelly E           14 CUBU-PV              2:54.05    2:54.72
                  40.65     1:24.68 (44.03)     2:09.83 (45.15)     2:54.72 (44.89)
 39 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              2:54.34    2:55.87
                  40.46     1:24.84 (44.38)     2:10.44 (45.60)     2:55.87 (45.43)
 40 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV              2:53.51    2:55.88
                  41.93     1:26.90 (44.97)     2:11.96 (45.06)     2:55.88 (43.92)
 41 Falcone, Stephanie A      13 H2oyas-PV            2:56.10    2:59.28
                  41.83     1:26.81 (44.98)     2:13.01 (46.20)     2:59.28 (46.27)
 -- Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.18         DQ
                  38.43     1:19.58 (41.15)     2:01.45 (41.87)          DQ (41.24)

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.44    1:19.47         20
                  38.17     1:19.47 (41.30)
  2 Boland, Mary Teres  14 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.90    1:21.14         17
                  38.38     1:21.14 (42.76)
  3 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              1:22.29    1:21.33         16
                  38.61     1:21.33 (42.72)
  4 Harding, Arielle R  13 CUBU-PV              1:22.39    1:21.69         15
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)
  5 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV              1:22.29    1:21.79         14
                  38.57     1:21.79 (43.22)
  6 Nelson, Catelyn E   14 CUBU-PV              1:21.03    1:21.96         13
                  39.53     1:21.96 (42.43)
  7 McHale, Caitlin M   14 CUBU-PV              1:22.95    1:22.48         12
                  39.50     1:22.48 (42.98)
  8 Gesumaria, Codie D  14 Rmsc-PV              1:22.64    1:23.74         11
                  39.85     1:23.74 (43.89)
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Lauren E  14 CUBU-PV              1:23.40    1:22.39          9
                  38.92     1:22.39 (43.47)
 10 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 SDS-PV               1:24.92    1:22.68          7
                  39.48     1:22.68 (43.20)
 11 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.41    1:23.99          6
                  39.58     1:23.99 (44.41)
 12 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV               1:25.35    1:25.18          5
                  40.27     1:25.18 (44.91)
 13 Dillon, Laura C     13 CUBU-PV              1:26.54    1:25.99          4
                  41.73     1:25.99 (44.26)
 14 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV               1:26.95    1:26.28          3
                  39.60     1:26.28 (46.68)
 15 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV              1:27.95    1:27.25          2
                  41.72     1:27.25 (45.53)
 16 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               1:26.11    1:28.05          1
                  41.03     1:28.05 (47.02)
Preliminaries
 15 Macedonia, Maggie   13 AAC-PV               1:26.67
 17 Macedonia, Anna M   13 AAC-PV               1:27.83
 19 Maneely, Morgan K   13 Rmsc-PV              1:28.62
 20 Ganssle, Tess M     13 CUBU-PV              1:28.83
 21 Dicesare, Elyse R   13 CUBU-PV              1:29.15
 22 Sokolove, Sofia G   14 Rmsc-PV              1:29.16
 23 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Machine-PV           1:29.48
 24 Smith, Emily H      13 CUBU-PV              1:29.60
 25 Mull, Rachael W     14 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.78
 26 Karanian, Rachel A  13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.83
 27 Richardson, Kasey   13 Rmsc-PV              1:30.30
 28 Nebinski, Dana      14 SDS-PV               1:30.38
 29 Rubin, Meredith F   14 SDS-PV               1:31.69
 30 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV              1:31.72
 31 Kim, Jessica J      14 Fish-PV              1:33.09
 32 Catoe, Jillian C    13 SDS-PV               1:33.12

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.50    1:19.44
                  38.29     1:19.44 (41.15)
  2 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              1:21.59    1:21.03
                  38.79     1:21.03 (42.24)
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.57    1:21.90
                  39.38     1:21.90 (42.52)
  4 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:25.65    1:22.29
                  39.30     1:22.29 (42.99)
  4 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.58    1:22.29
                  38.55     1:22.29 (43.74)
  6 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              1:22.12    1:22.39
                  39.77     1:22.39 (42.62)
  7 Gesumaria, Codie D        14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.00    1:22.64
                  39.03     1:22.64 (43.61)
  8 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV              1:24.93    1:22.95
                  39.24     1:22.95 (43.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              1:22.85    1:23.40
                  39.25     1:23.40 (44.15)
 10 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.18    1:24.41
                  39.78     1:24.41 (44.63)
 11 DeMocker, Tracy M         13 SDS-PV               1:28.98    1:24.92
                  40.38     1:24.92 (44.54)
 12 O'Leary, Carey L          14 SDS-PV               1:29.52    1:25.35
                  39.98     1:25.35 (45.37)
 13 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               1:27.59    1:26.11
                  40.57     1:26.11 (45.54)
 14 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              1:26.24    1:26.54
                  40.88     1:26.54 (45.66)
 15 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:24.47    1:26.67
                  39.46     1:26.67 (47.21)
 16 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV               1:25.93    1:26.95
                  41.06     1:26.95 (45.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:26.83    1:27.83
                  41.39     1:27.83 (46.44)
 18 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              1:29.67    1:27.95
                  41.95     1:27.95 (46.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.25    1:28.62
                  41.38     1:28.62 (47.24)
 20 Ganssle, Tess M           13 CUBU-PV              1:28.14    1:28.83
                  42.05     1:28.83 (46.78)
 21 Dicesare, Elyse R         13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:29.15
                  41.23     1:29.15 (47.92)
 22 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.76    1:29.16
                  40.87     1:29.16 (48.29)
 23 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:28.51    1:29.48
                  41.62     1:29.48 (47.86)
 24 Smith, Emily H            13 CUBU-PV              1:28.90    1:29.60
                  42.17     1:29.60 (47.43)
 25 Mull, Rachael W           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.49    1:29.78
                  42.45     1:29.78 (47.33)
 26 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:28.74    1:29.83
                  42.74     1:29.83 (47.09)
 27 Richardson, Kasey C       13 Rmsc-PV              1:30.05    1:30.30
                  42.28     1:30.30 (48.02)
 28 Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               1:26.75    1:30.38
                  43.00     1:30.38 (47.38)
 29 Rubin, Meredith F         14 SDS-PV               1:25.80    1:31.69
                  41.73     1:31.69 (49.96)
 30 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.77    1:31.72
                  42.58     1:31.72 (49.14)
 31 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:30.36    1:33.09
                  43.70     1:33.09 (49.39)
 32 Catoe, Jillian C          13 SDS-PV               1:28.88    1:33.12
                  43.23     1:33.12 (49.89)

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV              2:49.51    2:45.64         20
                  37.59     1:19.01 (41.42)     2:02.25 (43.24)     2:45.64 (43.39)
  2 Boland, Mary Teres  14 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.52    2:53.31         17
                  39.23     1:23.21 (43.98)     2:08.52 (45.31)     2:53.31 (44.79)
  3 Sullivan, Lauren E  14 CUBU-PV              3:00.20    2:56.98         16
                  40.48     1:25.67 (45.19)     2:11.24 (45.57)     2:56.98 (45.74)
  4 Nelson, Catelyn E   14 CUBU-PV              2:57.95    2:58.73         15
                  41.26     1:26.95 (45.69)     2:12.85 (45.90)     2:58.73 (45.88)
  5 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV              3:02.02    2:59.26         14
                  41.11     1:26.63 (45.52)     2:12.57 (45.94)     2:59.26 (46.69)
  6 McHale, Caitlin M   14 CUBU-PV              3:03.65    2:59.27         13
                  42.06     1:28.23 (46.17)     2:13.88 (45.65)     2:59.27 (45.39)
  7 Harding, Arielle R  13 CUBU-PV              3:04.11    3:01.01         12
                  41.11     1:27.01 (45.90)     2:15.83 (48.82)     3:01.01 (45.18)
  8 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              3:03.42    3:01.14         11
                  40.22     1:25.54 (45.32)     2:13.57 (48.03)     3:01.14 (47.57)
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV              3:06.12    2:59.47          9
                  40.65     1:25.81 (45.16)     2:12.71 (46.90)     2:59.47 (46.76)
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV              3:04.76    3:00.47          7
                  41.15     1:26.79 (45.64)     2:13.79 (47.00)     3:00.47 (46.68)
 11 Dillon, Laura C     13 CUBU-PV              3:08.80    3:02.45          6
                  43.06     1:29.22 (46.16)     2:16.77 (47.55)     3:02.45 (45.68)
 12 Richardson, Kasey   13 Rmsc-PV              3:05.32    3:03.38          5
                  43.11     1:30.51 (47.40)     2:17.41 (46.90)     3:03.38 (45.97)
 13 Gesumaria, Codie D  14 Rmsc-PV              3:06.75    3:03.45          4
                  42.63     1:28.64 (46.01)     2:15.47 (46.83)     3:03.45 (47.98)
 14 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 SDS-PV               3:09.96    3:04.09          3
                  43.81     1:31.90 (48.09)     2:18.73 (46.83)     3:04.09 (45.36)
 15 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV               3:04.13    3:04.22          2
                  41.48     1:28.61 (47.13)     2:15.63 (47.02)     3:04.22 (48.59)
 16 Ganssle, Tess M     13 CUBU-PV              3:11.04    3:06.91          1
                  43.29     1:30.78 (47.49)     2:19.24 (48.46)     3:06.91 (47.67)
Preliminaries
 17 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV              3:11.70
 18 Maneely, Morgan K   13 Rmsc-PV              3:12.56
 19 Karanian, Rachel A  13 Rmsc-PV              3:13.48
 20 Keedy, Ali M        13 Machine-PV           3:19.88
 21 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV              3:21.31
 -- Catoe, Jillian C    13 SDS-PV                   DQ

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:51.63    2:49.51
                  39.44     1:22.25 (42.81)     2:06.40 (44.15)     2:49.51 (43.11)
  2 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         3:00.37    2:56.52
                  40.62     1:25.90 (45.28)     2:11.06 (45.16)     2:56.52 (45.46)
  3 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              2:55.74    2:57.95
                  40.76     1:25.66 (44.90)     2:11.29 (45.63)     2:57.95 (46.66)
  4 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              2:57.75    3:00.20
                  40.53     1:26.14 (45.61)     2:12.91 (46.77)     3:00.20 (47.29)
  5 Webb, Morgan A            14 Rmsc-PV              3:03.64    3:02.02
                  41.79     1:28.60 (46.81)     2:14.86 (46.26)     3:02.02 (47.16)
  6 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              3:05.94    3:03.42
                  41.52     1:28.47 (46.95)     2:16.14 (47.67)     3:03.42 (47.28)
  7 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV              3:08.88    3:03.65
                  41.62     1:29.21 (47.59)     2:16.16 (46.95)     3:03.65 (47.49)
  8 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              3:02.65    3:04.11
                  41.33     1:28.76 (47.43)     2:16.56 (47.80)     3:04.11 (47.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Leary, Carey L          14 SDS-PV               3:08.42    3:04.13
                  40.15     1:26.75 (46.60)     2:15.23 (48.48)     3:04.13 (48.90)
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV              3:03.97    3:04.76
                  41.47     1:27.29 (45.82)     2:16.24 (48.95)     3:04.76 (48.52)
 11 Richardson, Kasey C       13 Rmsc-PV              3:11.78    3:05.32
                  44.35     1:32.08 (47.73)     2:19.32 (47.24)     3:05.32 (46.00)
 12 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              3:01.74    3:06.12
                  43.19     1:31.06 (47.87)     2:18.66 (47.60)     3:06.12 (47.46)
 13 Gesumaria, Codie D        14 Rmsc-PV              3:07.89    3:06.75
                  43.98     1:31.44 (47.46)     2:19.22 (47.78)     3:06.75 (47.53)
 14 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              3:01.27    3:08.80
                  44.04     1:31.78 (47.74)     2:19.91 (48.13)     3:08.80 (48.89)
 15 DeMocker, Tracy M         13 SDS-PV               3:15.36    3:09.96
                  42.07     1:29.32 (47.25)     2:20.16 (50.84)     3:09.96 (49.80)
 16 Ganssle, Tess M           13 CUBU-PV              3:10.16    3:11.04
                  42.68     1:31.59 (48.91)     2:22.30 (50.71)     3:11.04 (48.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              3:12.45    3:11.70
                  44.16     1:31.84 (47.68)     2:22.05 (50.21)     3:11.70 (49.65)
 18 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.45    3:12.56
                  43.87     1:32.53 (48.66)     2:22.22 (49.69)     3:12.56 (50.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              3:11.16    3:13.48
                  43.88     1:32.18 (48.30)     2:22.77 (50.59)     3:13.48 (50.71)
 20 Keedy, Ali M              13 Machine-PV           3:11.54    3:19.88
                  41.89     1:31.40 (49.51)     2:25.48 (54.08)     3:19.88 (54.40)
 21 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.68    3:21.31
                  44.78     1:34.57 (49.79)     2:26.93 (52.36)     3:21.31 (54.38)
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          13 SDS-PV               3:11.88         DQ
                  45.08     1:37.29 (52.21)     2:29.24 (51.95)          DQ (52.34)

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       1:08.43    1:07.67         20
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)
  2 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              1:09.24    1:08.29         17
                  31.24     1:08.29 (37.05)
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              1:10.03    1:08.46         16
                  31.77     1:08.46 (36.69)
  4 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.57    1:08.56         15
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)
  5 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.33    1:09.37         14
                  34.06     1:09.37 (35.31)
  6 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.53    1:09.59         13
                  32.96     1:09.59 (36.63)
  7 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV               1:09.19    1:10.12         12
                  32.89     1:10.12 (37.23)
  8 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              1:09.60    1:12.58         11
                  32.42     1:12.58 (40.16)
B - Final
  9 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72    1:09.52          9
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)
 10 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        1:13.18    1:10.70          7
                  32.82     1:10.70 (37.88)
 11 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV              1:11.44    1:11.09          6
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)
 12 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:13.77    1:11.79          5
                  33.56     1:11.79 (38.23)
 13 Dillon, Laura C     13 CUBU-PV              1:13.09    1:12.41          4
                  34.49     1:12.41 (37.92)
 14 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              1:13.64    1:12.62          3
                  34.27     1:12.62 (38.35)
 15 Moores, Kristen N   14 UN-CU-PV             1:13.80    1:12.97          2
                  34.51     1:12.97 (38.46)
 16 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.98    1:13.98          1
                  34.24     1:13.98 (39.74)
Preliminaries
 11 Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV               1:12.59
 18 Nelson, Catelyn E   14 CUBU-PV              1:13.84
 19 Ramey, Sarah J      13 CUBU-PV              1:14.28
 20 Fimian, Kristin     14 Machine-PV           1:14.42
 21 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.45
 22 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                1:15.21
 23 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.22
 24 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.42
 25 Sullivan, Lauren E  14 CUBU-PV              1:15.96
 26 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 CUBU-PV              1:16.20
 27 Weldon, Lauren A    13 H2oyas-PV            1:16.26
 28 Truluck, Macy M     14 SDS-PV               1:16.72
 29 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              1:18.10
 30 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.41
 31 Adams, Chelsie L    13 SDS-PV               1:19.36
 32 Dinenna, Mairid C   14 UN-CU-PV             1:20.06
 33 Harding, Arielle R  13 CUBU-PV              1:20.70
 34 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              1:24.58

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       1:09.43    1:08.43
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)
  2 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV               1:10.62    1:09.19
                  32.68     1:09.19 (36.51)
  3 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:09.92    1:09.24
                  31.97     1:09.24 (37.27)
  4 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.44    1:09.53
                  32.71     1:09.53 (36.82)
  5 Geckler, Chelsea E        14 Fish-PV              1:06.54    1:09.60
                  32.44     1:09.60 (37.16)
  6 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              1:08.34    1:10.03
                  32.80     1:10.03 (37.23)
  7 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.63    1:10.33
                  35.05     1:10.33 (35.28)
  8 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.54    1:10.57
                  33.03     1:10.57 (37.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.22    1:10.72
                  33.00     1:10.72 (37.72)
 10 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:12.83    1:11.44
                  34.16     1:11.44 (37.28)
 11 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:12.15    1:12.59
                  32.78     1:12.59 (39.81)
 12 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.41    1:12.98
                  33.08     1:12.98 (39.90)
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              1:13.68    1:13.09
                  34.78     1:13.09 (38.31)
 14 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        1:11.11    1:13.18
                  33.33     1:13.18 (39.85)
 15 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              1:14.76    1:13.64
                  34.09     1:13.64 (39.55)
 16 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:15.61    1:13.77
                  34.05     1:13.77 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moores, Kristen N         14 UN-CU-PV             1:13.58    1:13.80
                  34.14     1:13.80 (39.66)
 18 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              1:15.23    1:13.84
                  34.75     1:13.84 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              1:09.45    1:14.28
                  35.20     1:14.28 (39.08)
 20 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:13.24    1:14.42
                  32.48     1:14.42 (41.94)
 21 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.98    1:14.45
                  34.25     1:14.45 (40.20)
 22 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                1:16.15    1:15.21
                  34.03     1:15.21 (41.18)
 23 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.52    1:15.22
                  34.79     1:15.22 (40.43)
 24 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.30    1:15.42
                  34.59     1:15.42 (40.83)
 25 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              1:16.15    1:15.96
                  35.17     1:15.96 (40.79)
 26 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              1:15.18    1:16.20
                  34.49     1:16.20 (41.71)
 27 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:17.13    1:16.26
                  33.76     1:16.26 (42.50)
 28 Truluck, Macy M           14 SDS-PV               1:18.64    1:16.72
                  35.57     1:16.72 (41.15)
 29 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:19.01    1:18.10
                  35.56     1:18.10 (42.54)
 30 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.91    1:18.41
                  35.49     1:18.41 (42.92)
 31 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV               1:16.99    1:19.36
                  35.99     1:19.36 (43.37)
 32 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 UN-CU-PV             1:16.20    1:20.06
                  36.64     1:20.06 (43.42)
 33 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              1:18.53    1:20.70
                  36.24     1:20.70 (44.46)
 34 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:16.58    1:24.58
                  37.99     1:24.58 (46.59)

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.09    2:30.02         20
                  33.74     1:12.17 (38.43)     1:51.51 (39.34)     2:30.02 (38.51)
  2 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              2:34.42    2:30.13         17
                  32.97     1:11.23 (38.26)     1:51.08 (39.85)     2:30.13 (39.05)
  3 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.26    2:31.50         16
                  34.39     1:12.50 (38.11)     1:52.06 (39.56)     2:31.50 (39.44)
  4 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:34.48    2:34.52         15
                  34.32     1:13.45 (39.13)     1:53.34 (39.89)     2:34.52 (41.18)
  5 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV              2:40.50    2:34.65         14
                  34.21     1:12.93 (38.72)     1:53.16 (40.23)     2:34.65 (41.49)
  6 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       2:46.76    2:39.16         13
                  34.94     1:15.79 (40.85)     1:57.55 (41.76)     2:39.16 (41.61)
  7 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:45.44    2:40.19         12
                  34.42     1:13.53 (39.11)     1:56.16 (42.63)     2:40.19 (44.03)
  8 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV               2:43.02    2:42.73         11
                  33.78     1:13.81 (40.03)     1:58.69 (44.88)     2:42.73 (44.04)
B - Final
  9 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              2:48.46    2:40.56          9
                  35.49     1:15.65 (40.16)     1:57.90 (42.25)     2:40.56 (42.66)
 10 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                2:58.52    2:46.43          7
                  38.10     1:19.36 (41.26)     2:03.32 (43.96)     2:46.43 (43.11)
 11 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           2:52.58    2:46.82          6
                  35.28     1:17.86 (42.58)     2:02.28 (44.42)     2:46.82 (44.54)
 12 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              2:56.33    2:47.88          5
                  35.51     1:16.90 (41.39)     2:01.53 (44.63)     2:47.88 (46.35)
 13 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              2:51.53    2:48.98          4
                  37.55     1:20.90 (43.35)     2:02.52 (41.62)     2:48.98 (46.46)
Preliminaries
  5 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.26
B - Final
 13 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        2:52.85
Preliminaries
 16 Walsh, Laura F      13 Rmsc-PV              2:59.19
 -- Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.72    2:31.09
                  33.54     1:11.59 (38.05)     1:51.35 (39.76)     2:31.09 (39.74)
  2 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              2:38.15    2:32.26
                  33.57     1:12.70 (39.13)     1:51.50 (38.80)     2:32.26 (40.76)
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              2:38.99    2:34.42
                  33.47     1:13.31 (39.84)     1:53.84 (40.53)     2:34.42 (40.58)
  4 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:32.10    2:34.48
                  34.02     1:13.07 (39.05)     1:53.59 (40.52)     2:34.48 (40.89)
  5 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              2:39.62    2:36.26
                  35.39     1:16.61 (41.22)     1:58.10 (41.49)     2:36.26 (38.16)
  6 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU-PV              2:45.05    2:40.50
                  34.48     1:14.46 (39.98)     1:56.77 (42.31)     2:40.50 (43.73)
  7 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV               2:42.77    2:43.02
                  34.90     1:15.26 (40.36)     1:59.24 (43.98)     2:43.02 (43.78)
  8 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:45.44    2:45.44
                  35.12     1:16.99 (41.87)     2:00.30 (43.31)     2:45.44 (45.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       2:47.42    2:46.76
                  36.18     1:17.98 (41.80)     2:02.88 (44.90)     2:46.76 (43.88)
 10 Geckler, Chelsea E        14 Fish-PV              2:40.14    2:48.46
                  35.10     1:18.52 (43.42)     2:03.21 (44.69)     2:48.46 (45.25)
 11 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              3:02.79    2:51.53
                  36.19     1:18.62 (42.43)     2:02.42 (43.80)     2:51.53 (49.11)
 12 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:52.95    2:52.58
                  35.77     1:17.87 (42.10)     2:04.64 (46.77)     2:52.58 (47.94)
 13 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        2:46.85    2:52.85
                  35.63     1:18.80 (43.17)     2:05.66 (46.86)     2:52.85 (47.19)
 14 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              2:49.57    2:56.33
                  37.20     1:19.76 (42.56)     2:07.50 (47.74)     2:56.33 (48.83)
 15 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:53.24    2:58.52
                  36.44     1:20.64 (44.20)     2:09.44 (48.80)     2:58.52 (49.08)
 16 Walsh, Laura F            13 Rmsc-PV              3:02.80    2:59.19
                  39.02     1:25.45 (46.43)     2:12.36 (46.91)     2:59.19 (46.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              3:03.60         DQ
                  37.19     1:21.52 (44.33)     2:07.52 (46.00)          DQ (46.79)

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:34.71    2:30.59         20
                  31.45     1:08.39 (36.94)     1:54.70 (46.31)     2:30.59 (35.89)
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.84    2:32.70         17
                  33.29     1:11.80 (38.51)     1:57.61 (45.81)     2:32.70 (35.09)
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              2:35.04    2:34.31         16
                  32.28     1:11.42 (39.14)     1:58.45 (47.03)     2:34.31 (35.86)
  4 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        2:36.14    2:35.48         15
                  33.56     1:13.50 (39.94)     2:01.28 (47.78)     2:35.48 (34.20)
  5 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.49    2:35.92         14
                  32.41     1:13.93 (41.52)     2:00.21 (46.28)     2:35.92 (35.71)
  6 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV              2:40.42    2:36.63         13
                  33.97     1:14.77 (40.80)     2:01.97 (47.20)     2:36.63 (34.66)
  7 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                2:36.02    2:37.01         11.5
                  35.29     1:14.54 (39.25)     2:01.70 (47.16)     2:37.01 (35.31)
  7 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.44    2:37.01         11.5
                  34.84     1:14.89 (40.05)     2:00.51 (45.62)     2:37.01 (36.50)
B - Final
  9 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              2:44.04    2:38.94          9
                  35.22     1:15.46 (40.24)     2:02.35 (46.89)     2:38.94 (36.59)
 10 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               2:43.79    2:40.67          7
                  35.52     1:17.52 (42.00)     2:04.75 (47.23)     2:40.67 (35.92)
 11 Bushmire, Kasey L   13 OCCS-PV              2:45.21    2:40.74          6
                  34.85     1:15.69 (40.84)     2:03.19 (47.50)     2:40.74 (37.55)
 12 Sullivan, Lauren E  14 CUBU-PV              2:43.40    2:41.64          5
                  34.57     1:18.11 (43.54)     2:03.75 (45.64)     2:41.64 (37.89)
 13 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.89    2:41.75          4
                  33.47     1:17.21 (43.74)     2:04.50 (47.29)     2:41.75 (37.25)
 14 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV               2:45.83    2:43.27          3
                  32.65     1:14.28 (41.63)     2:04.24 (49.96)     2:43.27 (39.03)
Preliminaries
  8 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV              2:38.93
 10 Macedonia, Maggie   13 AAC-PV               2:41.74
 11 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.75
 13 Nelson, Catelyn E   14 CUBU-PV              2:42.51
 14 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       2:43.07
B - Final
 18 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              2:44.61
 21 Dillon, Laura C     13 CUBU-PV              2:46.53
Preliminaries
 22 Stiles, Madeline L  13 Machine-PV           2:46.88
 23 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV              2:47.68
 24 Harding, Arielle R  13 CUBU-PV              2:51.99

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:34.66    2:34.71
                  32.25     1:10.61 (38.36)     1:58.19 (47.58)     2:34.71 (36.52)
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.91    2:34.84
                  34.06     1:14.02 (39.96)     1:59.92 (45.90)     2:34.84 (34.92)
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              2:34.12    2:35.04
                  32.60     1:11.89 (39.29)     1:59.16 (47.27)     2:35.04 (35.88)
  4 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                2:38.65    2:36.02
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)     2:01.23 (45.84)     2:36.02 (34.79)
  5 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        2:32.56    2:36.14
                  32.35     1:12.37 (40.02)     2:00.43 (48.06)     2:36.14 (35.71)
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.64    2:36.44
                  35.27     1:13.77 (38.50)     1:59.91 (46.14)     2:36.44 (36.53)
  7 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.77    2:37.49
                  33.39     1:14.93 (41.54)     2:01.56 (46.63)     2:37.49 (35.93)
  8 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:43.19    2:38.93
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:01.81 (43.03)     2:38.93 (37.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU-PV              2:42.60    2:40.42
                  34.09     1:16.87 (42.78)     2:03.95 (47.08)     2:40.42 (36.47)
 10 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:42.65    2:41.74
                  35.65     1:15.99 (40.34)     2:04.95 (48.96)     2:41.74 (36.79)
 11 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.66    2:41.75
                  33.86     1:16.80 (42.94)     2:03.70 (46.90)     2:41.75 (38.05)
 12 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.57    2:41.89
                  33.54     1:16.69 (43.15)     2:04.25 (47.56)     2:41.89 (37.64)
 13 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              2:42.33    2:42.51
                  34.88     1:20.93 (46.05)     2:05.81 (44.88)     2:42.51 (36.70)
 14 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       2:38.69    2:43.07
                  33.77     1:17.96 (44.19)     2:07.20 (49.24)     2:43.07 (35.87)
 15 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              2:46.48    2:43.40
                  35.05     1:18.64 (43.59)     2:04.81 (46.17)     2:43.40 (38.59)
 16 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               2:40.93    2:43.79
                  36.19     1:18.99 (42.80)     2:07.09 (48.10)     2:43.79 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              2:43.58    2:44.04
                  37.66     1:16.74 (39.08)     2:06.66 (49.92)     2:44.04 (37.38)
 18 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV              2:41.46    2:44.61
                  35.89     1:20.36 (44.47)     2:09.02 (48.66)     2:44.61 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              2:45.51    2:45.21
                  35.88     1:17.65 (41.77)     2:06.21 (48.56)     2:45.21 (39.00)
 20 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV               2:41.40    2:45.83
                  34.93     1:17.75 (42.82)     2:06.56 (48.81)     2:45.83 (39.27)
 21 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              2:41.43    2:46.53
                  35.09     1:19.23 (44.14)     2:06.86 (47.63)     2:46.53 (39.67)
 22 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           2:40.69    2:46.88
                  35.97     1:18.37 (42.40)     2:09.29 (50.92)     2:46.88 (37.59)
 23 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.86    2:47.68
                  38.14     1:21.91 (43.77)     2:07.08 (45.17)     2:47.68 (40.60)
 24 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              2:46.00    2:51.99
                  36.45     1:23.43 (46.98)     2:11.62 (48.19)     2:51.99 (40.37)

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:54.62    1:53.06         40
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Macedonia, Maggie A 13
     3) Macedonia, Anna M 13            4) Radloff, Katie A 14
                  27.86       55.98 (28.12)     1:24.56 (28.58)     1:53.06 (28.50)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:55.14    1:56.62         34
     1) Harvey, Katura M 14             2) Waters, Megan J 13
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Orman, Jackie E 13
                  28.47       57.64 (29.17)     1:27.27 (29.63)     1:56.62 (29.35)
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:57.30    1:58.04         32
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 13             2) Kromer, Thea D 13
     3) Smith, Alexis A 14              4) Boyle, Kaeley M 14
                  30.16       59.88 (29.72)     1:29.28 (29.40)     1:58.04 (28.76)
  4 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:57.53    1:59.73         30
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 13              2) Naber, Patricia J 14
     3) Snyder, Lisa 13                 4) King, Tana M 13
                  29.12       59.21 (30.09)     1:30.92 (31.71)     1:59.73 (28.81)
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:59.98    1:59.91         28
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Ritter, Lauren M 14
     3) Swiger, Lynn D 14               4) Boland, Mary Teresa 14
                  30.39       59.08 (28.69)     1:28.85 (29.77)     1:59.91 (31.06)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:55.21    2:00.28         26
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Kozlowski, Mary C 14
     3) Lee, Liz M 14                   4) Schwee, Suzanne E 13
                  29.40       59.91 (30.51)     1:31.00 (31.09)     2:00.28 (29.28)
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:07.07    2:00.35         24
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Grabarek, Kelly E 14
     3) Sheerin, Cate M 14              4) Shi, Eileen 13
                  29.70     1:00.14 (30.44)     1:30.14 (30.00)     2:00.35 (30.21)
  8 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  2:00.97    2:02.65         22
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Decrosta, Katherine E 13
     3) Truluck, Macy M 14              4) Nebinski, Dana 14
                  30.91     1:00.99 (30.08)     1:32.91 (31.92)     2:02.65 (29.74)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:01.36    2:03.80         18
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 13           2) Henderson, Lissa B 14
     3) Keedy, Ali M 13                 4) Fimian, Kristin 14
                  30.72     1:01.77 (31.05)     1:33.86 (32.09)     2:03.80 (29.94)
 10 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:00.20    2:03.92         14
     1) Wells, Caroline V 13            2) Hewitt, Hailey K 13
     3) Erickson, Sarah P 13            4) Emery, Molly C 13
                  31.13     1:01.53 (30.40)     1:32.44 (30.91)     2:03.92 (31.48)
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:05.52    2:07.55         12
     1) Fitz, Stephanie L 13            2) Jones, Brein D 13
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13
                  48.14     1:04.97 (16.83)   2:07.55 (1:02.58)

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:15.14    4:15.88         40
     1) Harvey, Katura M 14             2) Waters, Megan J 13
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14
                  30.79   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:35.03 (30.70)   2:07.95 (1:03.62)
        2:38.80 (30.85)   3:13.88 (1:05.93)   4:15.88 (1:02.00)
  2 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:14.01    4:16.94         34
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) McNerney, Molly I 14
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Boyle, Kaeley M 14
                  31.31   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:35.01 (29.78)   2:09.27 (1:04.04)
        2:40.03 (30.76)   3:14.46 (1:05.19)     3:44.34 (29.88)   4:16.94 (1:02.48)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:25.89    4:23.14         32
     1) Sheerin, Cate M 14              2) Orman, Jackie E 13
     3) Reyes, Vanessa E 14             4) Kelly, Emily L 14
                  31.74   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:38.80 (32.81)   2:13.16 (1:07.17)
        2:44.08 (30.92)   3:19.06 (1:05.90)     3:50.48 (31.42)   4:23.14 (1:04.08)
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:10.20    4:23.70         30
     1) Ramey, Sarah J 13               2) Christensen, Mei L 14
     3) Benevento, Laura J 13           4) Wells, Caroline V 13
                  31.65   1:05.07 (1:05.07)                       2:08.91 (1:03.84)
        2:41.24 (32.33)   3:16.99 (1:08.08)     3:48.09 (31.10)   4:23.70 (1:06.71)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:22.89    4:30.51         28
     1) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            2) Tagai, Rachel E 13
     3) Emery, Molly C 13               4) Hewitt, Hailey K 13
                  30.86   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:37.38 (32.42)   2:13.98 (1:09.02)
        2:46.24 (32.26)   3:22.13 (1:08.15)     3:53.75 (31.62)   4:30.51 (1:08.38)
  6 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  4:21.05    4:30.54         26
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 13             2) Smith, Alexis A 14
     3) Nebinski, Dana 14               4) Truluck, Macy M 14
                  31.67   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:38.79 (32.51)   2:13.89 (1:07.61)
        2:46.03 (32.14)   3:21.93 (1:08.04)   4:30.54 (1:08.61)
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:44.29    4:35.36         24
     1) Kim, Catherine J 13             2) Jones, Brein D 13
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13
                  32.24   1:07.06 (1:07.06)                       2:19.02 (1:11.96)
        2:50.11 (31.09)   3:23.82 (1:04.80)     3:56.89 (33.07)   4:35.36 (1:11.54)

Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      9:20.31    9:12.77         40
     1) Waters, Megan J 13              2) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14
                  31.38   1:06.41 (1:06.41)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)   2:17.12 (2:17.12)
                            2:34.24 (17.12)   4:00.93 (1:43.81)   4:37.27 (2:20.15)
        5:08.63 (31.36)   5:45.62 (1:08.35)   6:21.51 (1:44.24)   6:55.75 (2:18.48)
      8:38.24 (1:42.49)   8:02.30 (1:06.55)   9:12.77 (2:17.02)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      9:44.00    9:27.97         34
     1) Gemunder, Casey M 14            2) Kelly, Emily L 14
     3) Webb, Morgan A 14               4) Riley, Sara E 14
                  32.09   1:07.85 (1:07.85)   1:44.57 (1:44.57)   2:21.31 (2:21.31)
                          3:28.44 (1:07.13)   4:05.04 (1:43.73)   4:40.94 (2:19.63)
        5:12.96 (32.02)   5:49.14 (1:08.20)   6:25.91 (1:44.97)   7:03.02 (2:22.08)
        7:36.36 (33.34)   8:13.21 (1:10.19)   8:51.52 (1:48.50)   9:27.97 (2:24.95)
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  9:16.36    9:29.04         32
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 13             2) Reynolds, Melissa P 14
     3) Nebinski, Dana 14               4) Boyle, Kaeley M 14
                  33.32   1:10.22 (1:10.22)   1:48.64 (1:48.64)   2:25.76 (2:25.76)
        2:59.33 (33.57)   3:35.22 (1:09.46)   4:12.27 (1:46.51)   4:49.13 (2:23.37)
        5:22.38 (33.25)   5:59.03 (1:09.90)   6:36.54 (1:47.41)   7:11.60 (2:22.47)
        7:42.77 (31.17)   8:18.90 (1:07.30)   8:54.63 (1:43.03)   9:29.04 (2:17.44)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            9:36.43    9:31.91         30
     1) Kim, Catherine J 13             2) Jones, Brein D 13
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13
                  32.61   1:08.26 (1:08.26)   1:45.91 (1:45.91)   2:23.12 (2:23.12)
        2:56.32 (33.20)   3:34.17 (1:11.05)   4:12.43 (1:49.31)   4:48.22 (2:25.10)
                            5:18.32 (30.10)   6:36.65 (1:48.43)   7:14.08 (2:25.86)
        7:45.08 (31.00)   8:19.95 (1:05.87)   8:56.33 (1:42.25)   9:31.91 (2:17.83)
  5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  9:32.99    9:52.82         28
     1) Smith, Alexis A 14              2) Decrosta, Katherine E 13
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Truluck, Macy M 14
                  33.26   1:10.10 (1:10.10)   1:48.49 (1:48.49)   2:25.41 (2:25.41)
        2:59.91 (34.50)   3:37.54 (1:12.13)   4:16.96 (1:51.55)   4:56.07 (2:30.66)
                            5:18.96 (22.89)   6:44.99 (1:48.92)   7:23.11 (2:27.04)
        7:57.22 (34.11)   8:35.27 (1:12.16)   9:15.04 (1:51.93)   9:52.82 (2:29.71)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                9:34.39   10:10.46         26
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) Mortensen, Michelle M 13
     3) Ange, Ashleigh E 14             4) Benevento, Laura J 13
                  32.01   1:09.04 (1:09.04)   1:48.27 (1:48.27)   2:26.11 (2:26.11)
        3:01.24 (35.13)   3:41.35 (1:15.24)   4:22.83 (1:56.72)   5:03.86 (2:37.75)
        5:37.53 (33.67)   6:17.64 (1:13.78)   6:58.50 (1:54.64)   7:37.98 (2:34.12)
        8:11.45 (33.47)   8:50.19 (1:12.21)   9:30.73 (1:52.75)  10:10.46 (2:32.48)
 -- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                9:03.58         DQ
     1) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            2) Kozlowski, Mary C 14
     3) Emery, Molly C 13               4) Wells, Caroline V 13
                  32.65   1:09.48 (1:09.48)   1:48.22 (1:48.22)   2:24.91 (2:24.91)
        2:58.17 (33.26)   3:35.92 (1:11.01)   4:14.62 (1:49.71)   4:52.39 (2:27.48)
        5:24.33 (31.94)   5:59.80 (1:07.41)   6:36.71 (1:44.32)   7:13.11 (2:20.72)
        7:45.08 (31.97)   8:21.45 (1:08.34)   8:58.91 (1:45.80)        DQ (2:21.62)

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              2:10.55    2:09.51         40
     1) Macedonia, Maggie A 13          2) Macedonia, Anna M 13
     3) Hinkle, Katy A 14               4) Radloff, Katie A 14
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)     1:41.29 (30.01)     2:09.51 (28.22)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:08.21    2:10.42         34
     1) Waters, Megan J 13              2) Haase, Colleen H 14
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14
                  33.20     1:10.77 (37.57)     1:42.87 (32.10)     2:10.42 (27.55)
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:07.42    2:10.83         32
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Kozlowski, Mary C 14
                  32.83     1:10.32 (37.49)     1:41.50 (31.18)     2:10.83 (29.33)
  4 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:11.65    2:11.96         30
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) O'Leary, Carey L 14
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) McNerney, Molly I 14
                  33.12     1:11.73 (38.61)     1:42.84 (31.11)     2:11.96 (29.12)
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:15.67    2:12.93         28
     1) Kelly, Emily L 14               2) Reyes, Vanessa E 14
     3) Sheerin, Cate M 14              4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14
                  34.05     1:11.03 (36.98)     1:42.91 (31.88)     2:12.93 (30.02)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:11.07    2:14.47         26
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) Harding, Arielle R 13
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Emery, Molly C 13
                  35.52     1:11.26 (35.74)     1:43.95 (32.69)     2:14.47 (30.52)
  7 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:15.32    2:16.16         24
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14
     3) Ritter, Lauren M 14             4) Swiger, Lynn D 14
                  36.53     1:14.71 (38.18)     1:46.09 (31.38)     2:16.16 (30.07)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                         NT    2:20.89         22
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 13           2) Wolla, Kristen E 13
     3) Henderson, Lissa B 14           4) Fimian, Kristin 14
                  53.15     1:16.58 (23.43)     1:50.88 (34.30)     2:20.89 (30.01)
  9 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:17.99    2:21.48         18
     1) Jones, Brein D 13               2) Kim, Jessica J 14
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13
                  54.48     1:19.87 (25.39)     1:51.84 (31.97)     2:21.48 (29.64)
 10 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  2:17.91    2:21.60         14
     1) Truluck, Macy M 14              2) Rubin, Meredith F 14
     3) Adams, Chelsie L 13             4) Smith, Alexis A 14
                  36.55     1:17.50 (40.95)     1:51.63 (34.13)     2:21.60 (29.97)
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              2:26.69    2:29.20         12
     1) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            2) Leach, Lauren E 13
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13
                  36.18     1:22.22 (46.04)     1:57.81 (35.59)     2:29.20 (31.39)

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:49.01    4:45.96         40
     1) Waters, Megan J 13              2) Orman, Jackie E 13
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14
                  35.18   1:11.64 (1:11.64)                         1:29.51 (17.87)
        1:50.75 (21.24)   4:00.41 (2:30.90)     4:14.86 (14.45)     4:45.96 (45.55)
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:37.58    4:46.60         34
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Ramey, Sarah J 13
                  33.61   1:08.97 (1:08.97)     1:48.11 (39.14)   2:32.08 (1:23.11)
        3:03.11 (31.03)   3:40.67 (1:08.59)     4:12.22 (31.55)   4:46.60 (1:05.93)
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:44.06    4:52.01         32
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) DeMocker, Tracy M 13
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Smith, Alexis A 14
                  35.38   1:11.79 (1:11.79)     1:51.89 (40.10)   2:36.44 (1:24.65)
        3:09.44 (33.00)   3:47.04 (1:10.60)     4:17.24 (30.20)   4:52.01 (1:04.97)
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      5:03.12    4:53.15         30
     1) Kelly, Emily L 14               2) Reyes, Vanessa E 14
     3) Sheerin, Cate M 14              4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14
                  35.57   1:12.45 (1:12.45)     1:50.43 (37.98)   2:35.29 (1:22.84)
        3:08.32 (33.03)   3:48.31 (1:13.02)   4:53.15 (1:04.84)
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     5:07.26    5:09.47         28
     1) Snyder, Lisa 13                 2) Naber, Patricia J 14
     3) King, Tana M 13                 4) Kranz, Lauren O 13
                  36.95   1:18.69 (1:18.69)     1:59.44 (40.75)   2:49.15 (1:30.46)
        3:23.85 (34.70)   4:04.89 (1:15.74)     4:35.13 (30.24)   5:09.47 (1:04.58)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:46.17    5:11.03         26
     1) Mortensen, Michelle M 13        2) Wells, Caroline V 13
     3) Benevento, Laura J 13           4) Lee, Liz M 14
                  37.03   1:17.07 (1:17.07)     1:58.95 (41.88)   2:46.06 (1:28.99)
        3:21.34 (35.28)   4:02.29 (1:16.23)     4:34.97 (32.68)   5:11.03 (1:08.74)
  7 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  4:56.54    5:14.85         24
     1) Truluck, Macy M 14              2) O'Leary, Carey L 14
     3) Adams, Chelsie L 13             4) Reynolds, Melissa P 14
                  38.85   1:21.17 (1:21.17)     1:59.52 (38.35)   2:46.70 (1:25.53)
                            3:06.50 (19.80)   4:40.21 (1:33.71)   5:14.85 (2:08.35)
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:58.32    5:18.90         22
     1) Jones, Brein D 13               2) Kim, Jessica J 14
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13
                  39.05   1:21.35 (1:21.35)                         1:46.46 (25.11)
        2:04.99 (18.53)   2:55.18 (1:08.72)   4:43.79 (1:48.61)   5:18.90 (2:23.72)
  9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              5:36.35    5:27.50         18
     1) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            2) Leach, Lauren E 13
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13
                  37.86   1:17.75 (1:17.75)     2:03.11 (45.36)   2:54.76 (1:37.01)
        3:31.68 (36.92)   4:19.86 (1:25.10)     4:51.45 (31.59)   5:27.50 (1:07.64)

Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              9:55.06    9:38.28         20
                  33.67     1:10.43 (36.76)     1:40.59 (30.16)     2:23.91 (43.32)
        2:59.95 (36.04)     3:36.00 (36.05)     4:07.60 (31.60)     4:48.57 (40.97)
        5:25.07 (36.50)     6:01.69 (36.62)     6:32.48 (30.79)     7:14.85 (42.37)
        7:48.57 (33.72)     8:27.47 (38.90)     8:54.82 (27.35)     9:38.28 (43.46)
  2 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV         9:57.67    9:38.71         17
                  33.18     1:10.09 (36.91)     1:42.88 (32.79)     2:24.33 (41.45)
        2:54.44 (30.11)     3:38.37 (43.93)     4:12.00 (33.63)     4:52.22 (40.22)
        5:21.84 (29.62)     6:05.01 (43.17)     6:41.52 (36.51)     7:17.59 (36.07)
        7:53.38 (35.79)     8:29.28 (35.90)     8:55.26 (25.98)     9:38.71 (43.45)
  3 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV             10:10.88    9:45.22         16
                  33.90     1:10.68 (36.78)     1:47.79 (37.11)     2:24.90 (37.11)
        3:01.74 (36.84)     3:38.60 (36.86)     4:15.25 (36.65)     4:51.75 (36.50)
        5:28.17 (36.42)     6:04.71 (36.54)     6:37.05 (32.34)     7:18.12 (41.07)
        7:55.17 (37.05)     8:32.64 (37.47)     9:09.57 (36.93)     9:45.22 (35.65)
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV             10:11.54    9:49.36         15
                  32.53     1:08.80 (36.27)     1:45.89 (37.09)     2:23.03 (37.14)
        3:00.12 (37.09)     3:36.84 (36.72)     4:14.22 (37.38)     4:51.37 (37.15)
        5:28.27 (36.90)     6:05.44 (37.17)     6:42.74 (37.30)     7:20.51 (37.77)
        7:49.77 (29.26)     8:35.87 (46.10)     9:13.39 (37.52)     9:49.36 (35.97)
  5 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV             10:24.27   10:02.67         14
                  33.59     1:10.43 (36.84)     1:47.78 (37.35)     2:25.85 (38.07)
        3:04.07 (38.22)     3:42.04 (37.97)     4:20.42 (38.38)     4:59.08 (38.66)
        5:37.49 (38.41)     6:15.45 (37.96)     6:53.91 (38.46)     7:32.19 (38.28)
        8:10.95 (38.76)     8:48.88 (37.93)     9:26.59 (37.71)    10:02.67 (36.08)
  6 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              9:29.91   10:02.85         13
                  32.37     1:08.40 (36.03)     1:39.12 (30.72)     2:22.35 (43.23)
        2:54.63 (32.28)     3:36.58 (41.95)     4:09.00 (32.42)     4:53.30 (44.30)
        5:24.61 (31.31)     6:09.70 (45.09)     6:40.56 (30.86)     7:28.34 (47.78)
        8:02.01 (33.67)     8:47.38 (45.37)     9:19.20 (31.82)    10:02.85 (43.65)
  7 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV             10:32.48   10:05.49         12
                  34.47     1:12.40 (37.93)     1:50.53 (38.13)     2:29.81 (39.28)
        3:07.62 (37.81)     3:45.66 (38.04)     4:24.34 (38.68)     5:02.99 (38.65)
        5:41.18 (38.19)     6:19.30 (38.12)     6:57.05 (37.75)     7:35.29 (38.24)
        7:58.45 (23.16)     8:51.15 (52.70)     9:27.07 (35.92)    10:05.49 (38.42)
  8 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV             10:15.94   10:08.84         11
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)     1:49.81 (38.33)     2:27.96 (38.15)
        3:07.10 (39.14)     3:45.84 (38.74)     4:25.63 (39.79)     5:04.41 (38.78)
        5:43.62 (39.21)     6:21.49 (37.87)     7:00.16 (38.67)     7:37.97 (37.81)
        8:16.35 (38.38)     8:54.31 (37.96)     9:32.40 (38.09)    10:08.84 (36.44)
  9 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV             10:31.19   10:12.21          9
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:51.98 (39.01)     2:30.65 (38.67)
        3:09.30 (38.65)     3:47.69 (38.39)     4:26.51 (38.82)     5:05.02 (38.51)
        5:43.61 (38.59)     6:22.21 (38.60)     6:56.06 (33.85)     7:39.80 (43.74)
        8:18.66 (38.86)     8:57.51 (38.85)     9:35.58 (38.07)    10:12.21 (36.63)
 10 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV               10:58.23   10:12.23          7
                  34.18     1:12.76 (38.58)     1:52.55 (39.79)     2:31.53 (38.98)
        3:10.51 (38.98)     3:49.74 (39.23)     4:22.17 (32.43)     5:07.32 (45.15)
        5:36.95 (29.63)     6:25.30 (48.35)     6:54.43 (29.13)     7:42.89 (48.46)
        8:14.91 (32.02)     9:01.14 (46.23)     9:27.63 (26.49)    10:12.23 (44.60)
 11 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV             10:15.18   10:12.57          6
                  34.34     1:12.09 (37.75)     1:49.82 (37.73)     2:28.52 (38.70)
        3:06.90 (38.38)     3:45.83 (38.93)     4:19.05 (33.22)     5:04.13 (45.08)
        5:35.44 (31.31)     6:22.08 (46.64)     6:48.88 (26.80)     7:39.91 (51.03)
        8:03.39 (23.48)     8:57.21 (53.82)     9:22.25 (25.04)    10:12.57 (50.32)
 12 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV        10:51.86   10:13.48          5
                  34.51     1:13.14 (38.63)     1:52.82 (39.68)     2:32.05 (39.23)
        3:11.27 (39.22)     3:49.55 (38.28)     4:28.69 (39.14)     5:07.27 (38.58)
        5:46.17 (38.90)     6:25.21 (39.04)     7:04.02 (38.81)     7:42.75 (38.73)
        8:22.20 (39.45)     9:00.23 (38.03)     9:37.40 (37.17)    10:13.48 (36.08)
 13 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV             10:26.22   10:15.31          4
                  35.89     1:15.54 (39.65)     1:54.56 (39.02)     2:33.94 (39.38)
        3:13.24 (39.30)     3:52.32 (39.08)     4:31.39 (39.07)     5:09.93 (38.54)
        5:48.73 (38.80)     6:26.88 (38.15)     7:05.46 (38.58)     7:44.62 (39.16)
        8:22.81 (38.19)     9:01.30 (38.49)     9:39.72 (38.42)    10:15.31 (35.59)
 14 Hess, Frani E       14 CUBU-PV             10:33.61   10:22.83          3
                  35.80     1:13.99 (38.19)     1:52.37 (38.38)     2:30.92 (38.55)
        3:09.63 (38.71)     3:48.54 (38.91)     4:27.55 (39.01)     5:06.60 (39.05)
        5:45.87 (39.27)     6:25.00 (39.13)     7:04.86 (39.86)     7:45.39 (40.53)
        8:25.42 (40.03)     9:05.35 (39.93)     9:44.80 (39.45)    10:22.83 (38.03)
 15 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV              10:25.68   10:28.68          2
                  36.10     1:14.55 (38.45)     1:54.76 (40.21)     2:34.08 (39.32)
        3:13.96 (39.88)     3:53.55 (39.59)     4:30.27 (36.72)     5:12.79 (42.52)
        5:46.94 (34.15)     6:32.33 (45.39)     7:12.32 (39.99)     7:51.25 (38.93)
        8:27.96 (36.71)     9:10.64 (42.68)     9:50.72 (40.08)    10:28.68 (37.96)
 16 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV             11:04.75   10:31.24          1
                  35.85     1:15.33 (39.48)     1:55.61 (40.28)     2:36.10 (40.49)
        3:16.51 (40.41)     3:57.33 (40.82)     4:37.92 (40.59)     5:18.56 (40.64)
        5:50.17 (31.61)     6:38.42 (48.25)     7:18.38 (39.96)     7:58.07 (39.69)
        8:26.70 (28.63)     9:15.95 (49.25)     9:42.95 (27.00)    10:31.24 (48.29)
 17 Lidd, Stephanie M   14 FAST-PV             10:43.37   10:31.80
                  35.02     1:14.46 (39.44)     1:54.54 (40.08)     2:34.64 (40.10)
        3:01.96 (27.32)     3:54.99 (53.03)     4:34.96 (39.97)     5:15.25 (40.29)
        5:50.33 (35.08)     6:35.44 (45.11)     7:01.45 (26.01)     7:55.81 (54.36)
        8:25.33 (29.52)     9:15.05 (49.72)     9:54.19 (39.14)    10:31.80 (37.61)
 18 Gaddi, Courtney D   13 FAST-PV             10:58.43   10:33.88
                  35.68     1:15.84 (40.16)     1:55.51 (39.67)     2:36.14 (40.63)
        3:16.56 (40.42)     3:57.33 (40.77)     4:37.66 (40.33)     5:17.86 (40.20)
        5:57.70 (39.84)     6:38.25 (40.55)     7:18.36 (40.11)     7:58.35 (39.99)
        8:37.57 (39.22)     9:17.11 (39.54)     9:51.95 (34.84)    10:33.88 (41.93)
 19 Hurley, Kelly E     14 CUBU-PV             10:24.92   10:37.65
                  35.93     1:15.50 (39.57)     1:55.27 (39.77)     2:34.99 (39.72)
        3:11.80 (36.81)     3:54.72 (42.92)     4:29.97 (35.25)     5:15.03 (45.06)
        5:50.94 (35.91)     6:35.46 (44.52)     7:13.40 (37.94)     7:56.50 (43.10)
        8:30.91 (34.41)     9:17.48 (46.57)     9:58.45 (40.97)    10:37.65 (39.20)
 20 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV             11:07.61   10:41.43
                  35.46     1:13.73 (38.27)     1:53.96 (40.23)     2:34.14 (40.18)
        3:14.99 (40.85)     3:55.66 (40.67)     4:36.51 (40.85)     5:17.36 (40.85)
        5:49.35 (31.99)     6:39.44 (50.09)     7:20.61 (41.17)     8:01.72 (41.11)
        8:42.45 (40.73)     9:22.64 (40.19)    10:02.66 (40.02)    10:41.43 (38.77)
 21 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV             11:07.16   10:43.04
                  35.62     1:15.01 (39.39)     1:46.40 (31.39)     2:35.69 (49.29)
        3:17.28 (41.59)     3:58.75 (41.47)     4:40.34 (41.59)     5:21.75 (41.41)
        6:03.16 (41.41)     6:44.29 (41.13)     7:17.53 (33.24)     8:05.34 (47.81)
        8:38.15 (32.81)     9:26.23 (48.08)    10:06.39 (40.16)    10:43.04 (36.65)
 22 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV              11:03.66   10:43.19
                  35.68     1:15.19 (39.51)     1:49.66 (34.47)     2:35.60 (45.94)
        3:17.22 (41.62)     3:59.07 (41.85)     4:40.31 (41.24)     5:22.11 (41.80)
        6:03.36 (41.25)     6:44.62 (41.26)     7:24.83 (40.21)     8:05.71 (40.88)
        8:46.10 (40.39)     9:26.47 (40.37)    10:06.34 (39.87)    10:43.19 (36.85)
 23 Forlenza, Stephani  13 Rmsc-PV             11:07.41   10:44.53
                  36.51     1:15.99 (39.48)     1:56.51 (40.52)     2:37.30 (40.79)
        3:06.86 (29.56)     3:59.30 (52.44)     4:26.28 (26.98)     5:20.53 (54.25)
        5:47.02 (26.49)     6:42.29 (55.27)     7:09.53 (27.24)     8:03.43 (53.90)
        8:43.93 (40.50)     9:24.63 (40.70)    10:05.09 (40.46)    10:44.53 (39.44)
 24 Leach, Lauren E     13 FAST-PV             11:13.57   10:56.76
                1:21.48         1:21.48 ( )                             2:44.32 ( )
        3:23.66 (39.34)     4:08.27 (44.61)     4:49.94 (41.67)     5:30.68 (40.74)
        6:12.33 (41.65)     6:52.55 (40.22)     7:34.09 (41.54)     8:14.96 (40.87)
        8:56.33 (41.37)     9:37.32 (40.99)    10:11.70 (34.38)    10:56.76 (45.06)
 25 Collins, Siobhan E  13 CUBU-PV             10:50.62   10:57.21
                  36.37     1:16.60 (40.23)     1:49.43 (32.83)     2:39.86 (50.43)
        3:21.80 (41.94)     4:03.28 (41.48)     4:42.09 (38.81)     5:27.66 (45.57)
        6:01.43 (33.77)     6:51.54 (50.11)     7:25.11 (33.57)     8:14.41 (49.30)
                                9:36.95 ( )    10:15.18 (38.23)    10:57.21 (42.03)
 26 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV              11:26.93   11:00.61
                1:19.95         1:19.95 ( )                             2:43.99 ( )
        3:25.73 (41.74)     4:08.14 (42.41)     4:49.78 (41.64)     5:31.91 (42.13)
        6:12.74 (40.83)     6:54.56 (41.82)     7:35.59 (41.03)     8:17.06 (41.47)
        8:58.83 (41.77)     9:39.98 (41.15)    10:21.11 (41.13)    11:00.61 (39.50)
 27 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV             11:21.59   11:23.93
                1:20.69         1:20.69 ( )                             2:46.40 ( )
        3:17.39 (30.99)     4:12.44 (55.05)     4:56.13 (43.69)     5:40.11 (43.98)
        6:23.02 (42.91)     7:07.51 (44.49)     7:50.51 (43.00)     8:34.41 (43.90)
        9:17.77 (43.36)    10:01.29 (43.52)    10:35.06 (33.77)    11:23.93 (48.87)
 28 Catoe, Jillian C    13 SDS-PV              11:35.79   11:51.83
                1:20.00         1:20.00 ( )                             2:48.09 ( )
        3:32.08 (43.99)     4:17.39 (45.31)     5:02.69 (45.30)     5:48.05 (45.36)
        6:34.55 (46.50)     7:20.58 (46.03)     8:06.66 (46.08)     8:52.28 (45.62)
        9:38.22 (45.94)    10:24.43 (46.21)    11:09.07 (44.64)    11:51.83 (42.76)

Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV        18:50.72   18:23.46         20
                  34.35     1:11.22 (36.87)     1:49.15 (37.93)     2:26.65 (37.50)
        3:04.04 (37.39)     3:41.54 (37.50)     4:19.00 (37.46)     4:56.32 (37.32)
        5:33.17 (36.85)     6:10.05 (36.88)     6:46.46 (36.41)     7:23.29 (36.83)
        7:59.56 (36.27)     8:36.43 (36.87)     9:12.79 (36.36)     9:49.81 (37.02)
       10:26.17 (36.36)    11:03.01 (36.84)    11:39.70 (36.69)    12:16.39 (36.69)
       12:53.26 (36.87)    13:30.29 (37.03)    14:07.06 (36.77)    14:43.97 (36.91)
       15:21.05 (37.08)    15:58.26 (37.21)    16:34.90 (36.64)    17:11.57 (36.67)
       17:48.12 (36.55)    18:23.46 (35.34)
  2 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV             18:03.94   19:03.75         17
                  33.52     1:10.20 (36.68)     1:47.34 (37.14)     2:23.15 (35.81)
        3:00.37 (37.22)     3:37.79 (37.42)     4:15.72 (37.93)     4:53.37 (37.65)
        5:31.12 (37.75)     6:08.76 (37.64)     6:46.12 (37.36)     7:24.16 (38.04)
        8:00.39 (36.23)     8:37.36 (36.97)     9:14.16 (36.80)     9:52.16 (38.00)
       10:30.50 (38.34)    11:09.29 (38.79)    11:48.74 (39.45)    12:26.38 (37.64)
       13:05.65 (39.27)    13:45.30 (39.65)    14:22.96 (37.66)    15:03.01 (40.05)
       15:42.73 (39.72)    16:22.79 (40.06)    17:05.88 (43.09)    17:44.36 (38.48)
       18:24.77 (40.41)    19:03.75 (38.98)
  3 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV             19:16.00   19:13.29         16
                  33.12     1:10.34 (37.22)     1:47.58 (37.24)     2:25.22 (37.64)
        3:02.94 (37.72)     3:40.66 (37.72)     4:18.45 (37.79)     4:56.45 (38.00)
        5:34.09 (37.64)     6:12.61 (38.52)     6:51.17 (38.56)     7:29.70 (38.53)
        8:08.42 (38.72)     8:46.81 (38.39)     9:25.37 (38.56)    10:04.55 (39.18)
       10:43.72 (39.17)    11:22.84 (39.12)    12:02.09 (39.25)    12:41.79 (39.70)
       13:21.27 (39.48)    14:01.18 (39.91)    14:40.49 (39.31)    15:19.32 (38.83)
       15:58.42 (39.10)    16:37.81 (39.39)    17:17.29 (39.48)    17:56.30 (39.01)
       18:35.35 (39.05)    19:13.29 (37.94)
  4 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV             19:42.34   19:25.55         15
                  35.37     1:12.82 (37.45)     1:51.27 (38.45)     2:29.77 (38.50)
        3:08.56 (38.79)     3:47.47 (38.91)     4:26.99 (39.52)     5:06.26 (39.27)
        5:45.16 (38.90)     6:24.21 (39.05)     7:03.35 (39.14)     7:42.02 (38.67)
        8:21.15 (39.13)     8:59.94 (38.79)     9:39.35 (39.41)    10:18.61 (39.26)
       10:57.99 (39.38)    11:37.00 (39.01)    12:16.14 (39.14)    12:55.18 (39.04)
       13:34.74 (39.56)    14:13.67 (38.93)    14:52.92 (39.25)    15:31.61 (38.69)
       16:10.95 (39.34)    16:49.94 (38.99)    17:24.13 (34.19)    18:07.85 (43.72)
       18:46.86 (39.01)    19:25.55 (38.69)
  5 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV             20:03.12   19:46.82         14
                  34.32     1:12.52 (38.20)     1:52.10 (39.58)     2:31.82 (39.72)
        3:12.00 (40.18)     3:52.24 (40.24)     4:32.28 (40.04)     5:11.94 (39.66)
        5:51.82 (39.88)     6:32.04 (40.22)     7:11.68 (39.64)     7:51.54 (39.86)
        8:30.95 (39.41)     9:10.64 (39.69)     9:40.90 (30.26)    10:30.14 (49.24)
       11:10.05 (39.91)    11:49.61 (39.56)    12:29.69 (40.08)    13:09.81 (40.12)
       13:49.71 (39.90)    14:29.22 (39.51)    15:09.19 (39.97)    15:49.33 (40.14)
       16:29.07 (39.74)    17:09.31 (40.24)    17:49.04 (39.73)    18:28.63 (39.59)
       19:08.24 (39.61)    19:46.82 (38.58)
  6 Emery, Molly C      13 CUBU-PV             21:01.85   19:49.11         13
                  35.94     1:16.05 (40.11)     1:53.02 (36.97)     2:38.78 (45.76)
        3:13.36 (34.58)     4:02.04 (48.68)     4:39.53 (37.49)     5:23.65 (44.12)
        5:57.14 (33.49)     6:45.21 (48.07)     7:24.57 (39.36)     8:05.68 (41.11)
        8:38.56 (32.88)     9:25.84 (47.28)    10:01.65 (35.81)    10:46.37 (44.72)
       11:25.95 (39.58)    12:05.52 (39.57)    12:44.58 (39.06)    13:24.90 (40.32)
       14:04.30 (39.40)    14:42.82 (38.52)    15:15.80 (32.98)    16:00.63 (44.83)
       16:39.63 (39.00)    17:18.31 (38.68)    17:54.98 (36.67)    18:35.28 (40.30)
       19:13.25 (37.97)    19:49.11 (35.86)
  7 Hess, Frani E       14 CUBU-PV             20:08.65   19:51.01         12
                  36.64     1:16.50 (39.86)     1:57.00 (40.50)     2:36.81 (39.81)
        3:16.93 (40.12)     3:56.94 (40.01)     4:37.57 (40.63)     5:17.73 (40.16)
        5:58.46 (40.73)     6:38.58 (40.12)     7:17.92 (39.34)     7:57.91 (39.99)
        8:38.12 (40.21)     9:18.06 (39.94)     9:57.90 (39.84)    10:37.60 (39.70)
       11:17.70 (40.10)    11:57.58 (39.88)    12:37.60 (40.02)    13:17.76 (40.16)
       13:57.63 (39.87)    14:38.03 (40.40)    15:17.80 (39.77)    15:57.91 (40.11)
       16:37.66 (39.75)    17:17.18 (39.52)    17:56.05 (38.87)    18:34.74 (38.69)
       19:13.73 (38.99)    19:51.01 (37.28)
  8 Nelson, Catelyn E   14 CUBU-PV             21:46.18   19:53.20         11
                  37.49     1:17.55 (40.06)     1:58.20 (40.65)     2:38.86 (40.66)
        3:10.15 (31.29)     4:00.75 (50.60)     4:41.81 (41.06)     5:22.84 (41.03)
        6:03.98 (41.14)     6:44.83 (40.85)     7:14.34 (29.51)     8:05.46 (51.12)
        8:46.11 (40.65)     9:26.12 (40.01)    10:06.89 (40.77)    10:46.90 (40.01)
       11:27.02 (40.12)    12:06.48 (39.46)    12:46.56 (40.08)    13:25.97 (39.41)
       13:53.83 (27.86)    14:45.44 (51.61)    15:24.91 (39.47)    16:04.46 (39.55)
       16:37.65 (33.19)    17:22.96 (45.31)    17:50.58 (27.62)    18:40.07 (49.49)
       19:03.92 (23.85)    19:53.20 (49.28)
  9 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV             20:51.51   19:58.61          9
                  36.07     1:15.76 (39.69)     1:56.57 (40.81)     2:37.13 (40.56)
        3:17.54 (40.41)     3:58.33 (40.79)     4:39.31 (40.98)     5:19.90 (40.59)
        5:59.77 (39.87)     6:39.56 (39.79)     7:20.22 (40.66)     8:00.75 (40.53)
        8:41.14 (40.39)     9:21.30 (40.16)    10:01.45 (40.15)    10:41.26 (39.81)
       11:21.14 (39.88)    12:01.60 (40.46)    12:42.00 (40.40)    13:22.54 (40.54)
       14:02.81 (40.27)    14:42.99 (40.18)    15:23.60 (40.61)    16:03.58 (39.98)
       16:43.15 (39.57)    17:22.60 (39.45)    18:02.17 (39.57)    18:41.78 (39.61)
       19:21.36 (39.58)    19:58.61 (37.25)
 10 Lidd, Stephanie M   14 FAST-PV             20:32.72   20:03.35          7
                  36.20     1:15.75 (39.55)     1:56.42 (40.67)     2:37.19 (40.77)
        3:18.01 (40.82)     3:58.58 (40.57)     4:39.54 (40.96)     5:19.96 (40.42)
        6:00.64 (40.68)     6:40.61 (39.97)     7:21.14 (40.53)     8:01.57 (40.43)
        8:42.31 (40.74)     9:22.77 (40.46)    10:03.17 (40.40)    10:43.52 (40.35)
       11:24.05 (40.53)    12:04.78 (40.73)    12:45.13 (40.35)    13:25.51 (40.38)
       13:56.89 (31.38)    14:46.39 (49.50)    15:20.56 (34.17)    16:07.66 (47.10)
       16:36.11 (28.45)    17:28.43 (52.32)    18:08.20 (39.77)    18:47.75 (39.55)
       19:15.05 (27.30)    20:03.35 (48.30)
 11 Forlenza, Stephani  13 Rmsc-PV             21:16.10   20:09.71          6
                  36.96     1:16.59 (39.63)     1:57.70 (41.11)     2:38.47 (40.77)
        3:19.91 (41.44)     4:01.39 (41.48)     4:43.31 (41.92)     5:24.51 (41.20)
        6:05.11 (40.60)     6:45.30 (40.19)     7:26.21 (40.91)     8:06.41 (40.20)
        8:46.88 (40.47)     9:26.89 (40.01)    10:07.42 (40.53)    10:47.50 (40.08)
       11:28.10 (40.60)    12:08.45 (40.35)    12:48.54 (40.09)    13:28.90 (40.36)
       14:09.35 (40.45)    14:49.60 (40.25)    15:29.68 (40.08)    16:09.97 (40.29)
       16:49.91 (39.94)    17:29.94 (40.03)    18:10.00 (40.06)    18:50.12 (40.12)
       19:30.15 (40.03)    20:09.71 (39.56)
 12 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV             21:31.19   20:33.32          5
                  35.56     1:16.35 (40.79)     1:57.46 (41.11)     2:39.33 (41.87)
        3:09.79 (30.46)     4:02.51 (52.72)     4:43.43 (40.92)     5:24.69 (41.26)
        6:05.52 (40.83)     6:47.10 (41.58)     7:28.54 (41.44)     8:10.51 (41.97)
        8:52.62 (42.11)     9:33.73 (41.11)    10:01.74 (28.01)    10:57.38 (55.64)
       11:24.64 (27.26)    12:21.01 (56.37)    13:02.20 (41.19)    13:43.77 (41.57)
       14:25.53 (41.76)    15:06.28 (40.75)    15:48.62 (42.34)    16:30.17 (41.55)
       16:57.94 (27.77)    17:52.75 (54.81)    18:28.62 (35.87)    19:15.55 (46.93)
       19:55.72 (40.17)    20:33.32 (37.60)
 13 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 SDS-PV              22:21.50   20:52.01          4
                  37.55     1:18.90 (41.35)     2:01.52 (42.62)     2:43.55 (42.03)
        3:26.60 (43.05)     4:08.55 (41.95)     4:51.60 (43.05)     5:33.76 (42.16)
        6:16.65 (42.89)     6:58.99 (42.34)     7:41.86 (42.87)     8:23.59 (41.73)
        9:06.65 (43.06)     9:47.69 (41.04)    10:29.87 (42.18)    11:11.68 (41.81)
       11:53.70 (42.02)    12:35.01 (41.31)    13:12.14 (37.13)    13:58.96 (46.82)
       14:40.51 (41.55)    15:23.09 (42.58)    16:04.89 (41.80)    16:47.17 (42.28)
       17:28.84 (41.67)    18:10.61 (41.77)    18:52.02 (41.41)    19:33.38 (41.36)
       20:13.21 (39.83)    20:52.01 (38.80)
 14 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV             22:14.46   22:25.74          3
                  38.33     1:21.63 (43.30)     2:04.83 (43.20)     2:50.84 (46.01)
        3:35.44 (44.60)     4:20.87 (45.43)     5:06.75 (45.88)     5:53.37 (46.62)
        6:38.45 (45.08)     7:24.49 (46.04)     8:09.68 (45.19)     8:53.79 (44.11)
        9:39.85 (46.06)    10:25.44 (45.59)    11:11.46 (46.02)    11:54.32 (42.86)
       12:30.35 (36.03)    13:22.97 (52.62)    14:09.57 (46.60)    14:56.38 (46.81)
       15:43.38 (47.00)    16:29.77 (46.39)    17:12.25 (42.48)    17:59.75 (47.50)
       18:47.34 (47.59)    19:33.27 (45.93)    20:18.74 (45.47)    21:04.99 (46.25)
       21:38.57 (33.58)    22:25.74 (47.17)

Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              5:26.16    5:26.46         20
                  33.39     1:11.94 (38.55)     1:53.69 (41.75)     2:34.95 (41.26)
        3:23.95 (49.00)     4:12.39 (48.44)     4:49.85 (37.46)     5:26.46 (36.61)
  2 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.89    5:28.18         17
                  35.22     1:15.71 (40.49)     1:58.42 (42.71)     2:40.99 (42.57)
        3:26.72 (45.73)     4:13.35 (46.63)     4:51.40 (38.05)     5:28.18 (36.78)
  3 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV              5:43.60    5:28.93         16
                  34.78     1:14.03 (39.25)     1:57.56 (43.53)     2:40.79 (43.23)
        3:28.33 (47.54)     4:16.14 (47.81)     4:52.83 (36.69)     5:28.93 (36.10)
  4 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV              5:40.18    5:29.72         15
                  37.79     1:21.58 (43.79)     2:04.78 (43.20)     2:48.35 (43.57)
        3:30.52 (42.17)     4:13.40 (42.88)     4:52.50 (39.10)     5:29.72 (37.22)
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              5:25.54    5:31.69         14
                  34.83     1:15.21 (40.38)     1:57.89 (42.68)     2:39.90 (42.01)
        3:29.28 (49.38)     4:18.47 (49.19)     4:55.59 (37.12)     5:31.69 (36.10)
  6 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                5:42.44    5:36.57         13
                  36.19     1:18.49 (42.30)     2:00.56 (42.07)     2:42.63 (42.07)
        3:32.01 (49.38)     4:22.73 (50.72)     5:00.48 (37.75)     5:36.57 (36.09)
  7 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              5:17.06    5:37.22         12
                  32.57     1:12.84 (40.27)     1:56.80 (43.96)     2:39.48 (42.68)
        3:27.30 (47.82)     4:17.39 (50.09)     4:56.94 (39.55)     5:37.22 (40.28)
  8 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV              5:47.07    5:43.13         11
                                1:18.00 ( )                             2:43.51 ( )
        3:34.39 (50.88)     4:26.78 (52.39)     5:06.43 (39.65)     5:43.13 (36.70)
  9 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              5:45.66    5:45.35          9
                  36.17     1:18.75 (42.58)     2:04.98 (46.23)     2:49.67 (44.69)
        3:39.46 (49.79)     4:29.06 (49.60)     5:07.74 (38.68)     5:45.35 (37.61)
 10 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              5:59.42    5:45.75          7
                                1:23.94 ( )                             2:49.82 ( )
        3:39.91 (50.09)     4:30.12 (50.21)     5:08.43 (38.31)     5:45.75 (37.32)
 11 Sullivan, Lauren E  14 CUBU-PV              5:48.17    5:47.62          6
                                1:17.86 ( )                             2:51.17 ( )
        3:38.81 (47.64)     4:28.08 (49.27)     5:08.12 (40.04)     5:47.62 (39.50)
 12 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV              6:00.92    5:53.62          5
                                1:23.79 ( )                             2:55.59 ( )
        3:44.88 (49.29)     4:35.53 (50.65)     5:15.24 (39.71)     5:53.62 (38.38)
 13 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV               6:01.88    5:57.09          4
                                1:24.95 ( )                             3:02.03 ( )
        3:50.01 (47.98)     4:39.80 (49.79)     5:19.05 (39.25)     5:57.09 (38.04)
 14 Hurley, Kelly E     14 CUBU-PV              5:56.36    5:57.38          3
                                1:20.70 ( )                             2:52.86 ( )
        3:44.42 (51.56)     4:37.29 (52.87)     5:18.25 (40.96)     5:57.38 (39.13)
 15 Truluck, Macy M     14 SDS-PV               6:15.87    6:00.37          2
                                1:22.39 ( )                             2:52.92 ( )
        3:47.26 (54.34)     4:41.69 (54.43)     5:21.18 (39.49)     6:00.37 (39.19)
 16 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV              6:21.91    6:09.07          1
                                1:32.71 ( )                             3:10.46 ( )
                                4:48.52 ( )   6:09.07 (1:20.55)
 17 Conroy, Meg G       13 CUBU-PV              6:10.59    6:10.74
                                1:28.62 ( )                             2:58.46 ( )
        3:52.96 (54.50)     4:48.59 (55.63)     5:30.07 (41.48)     6:10.74 (40.67)
 18 McCRONE, Colette    13 HACC-PV              6:17.02    6:11.20
                                1:29.89 ( )                             3:00.97 ( )
                                4:55.27 ( )   6:11.20 (1:15.93)
 19 Leach, Lauren E     13 FAST-PV              6:19.13    6:13.33
                                1:35.79 ( )                             3:10.52 ( )
                                4:54.49 ( )   6:13.33 (1:18.84)
 20 Maneely, Morgan K   13 Rmsc-PV              6:22.00    6:15.04
                                1:35.56 ( )                             3:13.27 ( )
                                4:51.09 ( )   6:15.04 (1:23.95)