PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results




Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV                29.36      29.20         20
  2 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV                30.10      29.57         17
  3 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                30.45      29.74         16
  4 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 30.40      29.77         15
  5 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                30.28      29.93         14
  6 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV                30.72      29.99         13
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV                30.82      30.79         11.5
  7 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                30.58      30.79         11.5
B - Final
  9 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 30.84      30.62          9
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV               31.18      31.12          7
 11 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                31.58      31.39          6
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV                31.51      31.42          5
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                31.55      31.54          4
 14 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV                31.43      31.75          3
 15 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                  31.41      31.80          2
 16 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                31.39      32.30          1
Preliminaries
 17 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV                32.00
 18 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV                32.15
 19 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV                32.20
 20 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV           32.21
 21 Brown, Chloe M      11 FAST-PV                32.42
 22 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                32.47
 23 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV                32.53
 24 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV                 32.56
 25 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV                32.68
 26 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV                32.86
 27 Anderson, Catherin  12 JFD-PV                 32.93
 28 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV                32.98
 29 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV                33.04
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                33.06
 31 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV                33.07
 32 Moriarty, Maggie    12 Machine-PV             33.08
 33 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV                33.16
 34 Shanley, Meghan E   11 UN-CU-PV               33.31
 35 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV                33.42
 35 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV                33.42
 37 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                33.49
 37 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                  33.49
 39 Ortmayer, Abigail   11 Machine-PV             33.64
 40 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV                33.69
 41 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV                33.71
 42 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                33.79
 43 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV                33.86
 44 Rogers, Patricia A  12 FAST-PV                33.90
 45 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV                34.23
 46 Hough, Jordan E     12 OCCS-PV                37.50

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                29.56      29.36
  2 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                30.29      30.10
  3 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                30.12      30.28
  4 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 30.56      30.40
  5 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                30.23      30.45
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                30.42      30.58
  7 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                30.60      30.72
  8 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV                31.26      30.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 30.81      30.84
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV               32.91      31.18
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                30.94      31.39
 12 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  31.96      31.41
 13 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                31.79      31.43
 14 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                31.51      31.51
 15 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                32.26      31.55
 16 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                31.61      31.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                32.53      32.00
 18 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                32.79      32.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV                32.62      32.20
 20 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           31.55      32.21
 21 Brown, Chloe M            11 FAST-PV                33.45      32.42
 22 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                32.48      32.47
 23 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV                32.04      32.53
 24 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 32.44      32.56
 25 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                32.68      32.68
 26 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                33.09      32.86
 27 Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                 33.67      32.93
 28 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                34.59      32.98
 29 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV                33.84      33.04
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                31.95      33.06
 31 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                33.52      33.07
 32 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             32.39      33.08
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.69      33.16
 34 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV               34.71      33.31
 35 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV                33.93      33.42
 35 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                33.15      33.42
 37 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  32.61      33.49
 37 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV                33.52      33.49
 39 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV             34.10      33.64
 40 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                33.26      33.69
 41 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV                33.85      33.71
 42 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                33.84      33.79
 43 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV                34.60      33.86
 44 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV                33.83      33.90
 45 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                34.55      34.23
 46 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV                33.88      37.50

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV               1:02.27    1:02.30         20
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.69    1:03.24         17
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              1:04.00    1:04.00         16
  4 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              1:05.91    1:05.47         15
  5 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.90    1:05.61         14
  6 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:06.85    1:05.85         13
  7 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV              1:07.15    1:06.19         12
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              1:07.58    1:07.25         11
B - Final
  9 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              1:08.21    1:07.04          9
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:08.24    1:07.68          7
 11 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:07.58    1:07.88          6
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.47    1:08.23          5
 13 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                1:08.27    1:08.50          4
 14 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:09.86    1:08.83          3
 15 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              1:08.30    1:09.24          2
 16 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:09.56    1:11.19          1
Preliminaries
 17 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.95
 18 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV              1:10.11
 19 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV               1:10.24
 20 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               1:10.25
 21 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV               1:10.50
 22 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              1:10.53
 23 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                1:10.54
 24 Wimer, Courtney L   12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.58
 25 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.83
 26 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              1:11.04
 27 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                1:11.10
 28 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.21
 29 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              1:11.24
 30 Brown, Chloe M      11 FAST-PV              1:11.33
 31 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.73
 32 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              1:11.81
 33 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.95
 34 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.04
 35 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.13
 36 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV              1:12.15
 37 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.52
 38 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           1:12.64
 39 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.66
 40 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV              1:12.68
 41 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.29
 42 Vassos, Zanna L     12 JFD-PV               1:13.49
 43 Rogers, Patricia A  12 FAST-PV              1:13.53
 44 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               1:13.54
 45 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.69
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              1:13.78
 47 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.32
 48 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV              1:14.33
 49 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                1:14.36
 50 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.47
 51 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:14.55
 52 Firestein, Emalee   11 Fish-PV              1:14.75
 53 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:14.92
 54 Bush, Adrienne P    11 FAST-PV              1:15.41
 55 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV              1:15.43
 56 Moriarty, Maggie    12 Machine-PV           1:15.61
 57 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:15.96
 58 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.25

Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:06.40
  2 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:06.94

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               1:04.09    1:02.27
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              1:03.84    1:04.00
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.61    1:04.69
  4 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.14    1:05.90
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              1:05.83    1:05.91
  6 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:11.11    1:06.85
  7 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              1:10.19    1:07.15
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              1:08.18    1:07.58
  8 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:10.30    1:07.58
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:07.13    1:08.21
 11 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:10.55    1:08.24
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:08.90    1:08.27
 13 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:08.83    1:08.30
 14 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.55    1:09.47
 15 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:10.42    1:09.56
 16 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:12.07    1:09.86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.36    1:09.95
 18 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:13.52    1:10.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               1:12.22    1:10.24
 20 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               1:11.38    1:10.25
 21 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               1:11.41    1:10.50
 22 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:12.00    1:10.53
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:10.98    1:10.54
 24 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.00    1:10.58
 25 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.47    1:10.83
 26 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              1:12.92    1:11.04
 27 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:11.50    1:11.10
 28 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.63    1:11.21
 29 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:13.26    1:11.24
 30 Brown, Chloe M            11 FAST-PV              1:15.78    1:11.33
 31 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.79    1:11.73
 32 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              1:11.93    1:11.81
 33 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.58    1:11.95
 34 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77    1:12.04
 35 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.35    1:12.13
 36 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV              1:13.06    1:12.15
 37 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.18    1:12.52
 38 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           1:12.79    1:12.64
 39 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.66    1:12.66
 40 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              1:14.53    1:12.68
 41 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.93    1:13.29
 42 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:16.45    1:13.49
 43 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV              1:12.90    1:13.53
 44 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:13.94    1:13.54
 45 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:13.69
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:13.34    1:13.78
 47 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.99    1:14.32
 48 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              1:14.67    1:14.33
 49 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                1:14.96    1:14.36
 50 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.97    1:14.47
 51 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:14.97    1:14.55
 52 Firestein, Emalee G       11 Fish-PV              1:16.31    1:14.75
 53 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:14.49    1:14.92
 54 Bush, Adrienne P          11 FAST-PV              1:16.53    1:15.41
 55 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              1:15.58    1:15.43
 56 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV           1:13.63    1:15.61
 57 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               1:15.90    1:15.96
 58 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:16.25

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              2:18.22    2:17.39         20
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.23    2:19.75         17
  3 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                2:24.06    2:23.66         16
  4 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              2:25.45    2:24.18         15
  5 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.01    2:24.65         14
  6 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              2:25.83    2:25.18         13
  7 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              2:28.69    2:27.25         12
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.07    2:28.20         11
B - Final
  9 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.59    2:26.73          9
 10 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              2:30.11    2:27.10          7
 11 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              2:30.69    2:28.10          6
 12 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              2:30.99    2:29.55          5
 13 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.34    2:31.77          4
 14 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               2:31.01    2:33.61          3
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              2:34.73    2:35.58          2
 16 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              2:34.81    2:36.17          1
Preliminaries
  9 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              2:29.29
 18 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              2:35.37
 19 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV              2:35.88
 20 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                2:36.14
 21 Rogers, Patricia A  12 FAST-PV              2:36.54
 22 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              2:36.94
 23 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.19
 24 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           2:37.92
 25 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV              2:38.20
 26 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.98
 27 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV               2:39.07
 28 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.20

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              2:16.19    2:18.22
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.17    2:22.23
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:24.56    2:24.06
  4 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:22.66    2:25.45
  5 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:27.24    2:25.83
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.40    2:27.01
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:23.82    2:27.07
  8 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:27.08    2:28.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.84    2:29.29
 10 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              2:33.02    2:30.11
 11 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:36.57    2:30.69
 12 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.39    2:30.99
 13 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               2:34.49    2:31.01
 14 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.30    2:32.59
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              2:38.89    2:34.73
 16 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:37.71    2:34.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.67    2:35.34
 18 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              2:37.69    2:35.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              2:38.70    2:35.88
 20 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:33.76    2:36.14
 21 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV              2:38.73    2:36.54
 22 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              2:33.40    2:36.94
 23 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.58    2:37.19
 24 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           2:39.07    2:37.92
 25 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.77    2:38.20
 26 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.76    2:38.98
 27 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               2:37.07    2:39.07
 28 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.73    2:41.20

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                5:00.43    4:54.81         20
  2 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              5:07.61    4:58.87         17
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         4:59.36    4:59.36         16
  4 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              5:15.94    5:02.64         15
  5 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              5:02.45    5:04.06         14
  6 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              5:05.03    5:06.36         13
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              5:02.42    5:07.22         12
  8 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              5:09.76    5:08.82         11
  9 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              5:30.03    5:08.91          9
 10 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         5:23.39    5:09.47          7
 11 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              5:19.68    5:13.85          6
 12 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              5:21.14    5:14.75          5
 13 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              5:18.86    5:20.28          4
 14 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              5:39.73    5:23.36          3
 15 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV              5:44.80    5:26.99          2
 16 Brown, Chloe M      11 FAST-PV              5:35.84    5:27.60          1
 17 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.39    5:27.84
 18 Firestein, Emalee   11 Fish-PV              5:27.60    5:28.09
 19 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              5:51.26    5:31.89
 20 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              5:46.38    5:33.51
 21 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           5:33.65    5:33.56
 22 Grisham, Lilla K    12 JFD-PV               5:38.99    5:34.55
 23 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               5:44.58    5:34.74
 24 Bush, Adrienne P    11 FAST-PV              5:54.09    5:43.46
 25 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              5:49.85    5:44.56
 26 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV              5:52.83    5:46.73
 27 Mills, Kaitlin M    11 Rmsc-PV              5:56.96    5:53.91

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 34.64      33.90         20
  2 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV                34.41      34.12         17
  3 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV                34.91      34.57         16
  4 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV                35.19      34.72         15
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV                35.26      34.97         14
  6 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                36.27      35.64         13
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV                36.39      36.14         12
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                36.47      36.85         11
B - Final
  9 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV                 36.52      35.99          9
 10 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV                37.89      36.16          7
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                36.91      36.21          6
 12 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV                37.80      36.96          5
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                37.17      37.27          4
 14 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                37.73      37.59          3
 15 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 37.57      37.83          2
 16 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV                37.87      38.39          1
Preliminaries
 17 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV                 38.11
 18 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV           38.12
 19 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV                38.18
 20 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV                38.23
 21 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV                 38.46
 22 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                38.55
 23 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                  38.72
 24 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                  38.79
 25 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV                39.06
 26 Zhang, Lei Lei L    12 SDS-PV                 39.20
 27 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                  39.24
 28 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV                 39.36
 29 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV                39.47
 30 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV                39.58
 31 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV                39.73
 32 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV                39.84
 33 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV             39.98
 34 Kenis, Sarah        11 HACC-PV                40.28
 35 Mills, Kaitlin M    11 Rmsc-PV                40.29
 36 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV                40.31
 37 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  40.64
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV                40.79
 39 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                40.87
 40 Finelli, Laura K    11 CUBU-PV                42.54
 41 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV                42.86
 42 Wolla, Kaitlin A    11 Machine-PV             44.05

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                34.34      34.41
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 35.32      34.64
  3 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                34.41      34.91
  4 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                35.23      35.19
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV                36.25      35.26
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                38.33      36.27
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                36.06      36.39
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                37.94      36.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV                 36.53      36.52
 10 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                37.60      36.91
 11 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                37.24      37.17
 12 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 36.31      37.57
 13 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                38.57      37.73
 14 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV                37.73      37.80
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                38.31      37.87
 16 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                35.73      37.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV                 40.19      38.11
 18 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV           39.67      38.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                37.15      38.18
 20 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                38.50      38.23
 21 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV                 38.89      38.46
 22 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV                38.41      38.55
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  39.10      38.72
 24 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  39.38      38.79
 25 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV                39.73      39.06
 26 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 SDS-PV                 41.18      39.20
 27 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  38.88      39.24
 28 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 39.39      39.36
 29 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                38.41      39.47
 30 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV                38.68      39.58
 31 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV                40.93      39.73
 32 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV                40.32      39.84
 33 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV             39.40      39.98
 34 Kenis, Sarah              11 HACC-PV                41.06      40.28
 35 Mills, Kaitlin M          11 Rmsc-PV                38.71      40.29
 36 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                41.11      40.31
 37 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  39.56      40.64
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV                39.21      40.79
 39 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                40.22      40.87
 40 Finelli, Laura K          11 CUBU-PV                41.04      42.54
 41 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                40.98      42.86
 42 Wolla, Kaitlin A          11 Machine-PV             40.48      44.05

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.71    1:13.15         20
  2 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              1:15.61    1:13.31         17
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.66    1:13.44         16
  4 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV               1:14.89    1:13.80         15
  5 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              1:14.36    1:14.54         14
  6 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              1:15.30    1:14.65         13
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.05    1:16.68         12
  8 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               1:18.06    1:18.23         11
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:21.45    1:18.57          9
 10 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              1:19.72    1:18.93          7
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              1:20.40    1:19.61          6
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.38    1:19.74          5
 13 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.49    1:20.19          4
 14 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:21.21    1:20.70          3
 15 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                1:21.03    1:20.72          2
 16 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               1:21.27    1:21.00          1
Preliminaries
 17 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.63
 18 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              1:22.03
 19 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.06
 20 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV              1:22.21
 21 Gabala, Allison K   11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.67
 22 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:22.89
 23 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.37
 24 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV              1:23.69
 25 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           1:23.72
 26 Mills, Kaitlin M    11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.86
 27 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.06
 28 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.52
 29 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.74
 30 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:24.87
 31 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.11
 32 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV               1:25.35
 33 Zhang, Lei Lei L    12 SDS-PV               1:25.37
 34 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:25.51
 35 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.87
 36 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.97
 37 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.97
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.44
 39 Kenis, Sarah        11 HACC-PV              1:28.02
 40 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              1:28.16
 41 Finelli, Laura K    11 CUBU-PV              1:28.39
 42 Ratcliff, Virginia  12 Unattached MACH-PV   1:28.98
 43 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:29.38
 44 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV              1:30.71
 45 Hough, Jordan E     12 OCCS-PV              1:33.80
 46 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.58
 -- Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:15.20    1:14.36
  2 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.23    1:14.66
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV               1:14.79    1:14.89
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:17.85    1:15.30
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              1:20.43    1:15.61
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.85    1:15.71
  7 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               1:19.58    1:18.06
  8 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:19.43    1:19.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              1:20.95    1:19.72
 10 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.38    1:20.38
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              1:19.65    1:20.40
 12 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:22.70    1:21.03
 13 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:20.63    1:21.21
 14 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               1:21.91    1:21.27
 15 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:23.86    1:21.45
 16 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:25.39    1:21.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.90    1:21.63
 18 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:22.95    1:22.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.87    1:22.06
 20 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:24.15    1:22.21
 21 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.22    1:22.67
 22 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:25.80    1:22.89
 23 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.39    1:23.37
 24 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:27.97    1:23.69
 25 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           1:23.40    1:23.72
 26 Mills, Kaitlin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.12    1:23.86
 27 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.92    1:24.06
 28 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.94    1:24.52
 29 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.98    1:24.74
 30 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               1:22.33    1:24.87
 31 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.38    1:25.11
 32 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               1:27.69    1:25.35
 33 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 SDS-PV               1:26.57    1:25.37
 34 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:26.72    1:25.51
 35 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.04    1:25.87
 36 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.23    1:25.97
 37 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.58    1:26.97
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.40    1:27.44
 39 Kenis, Sarah              11 HACC-PV              1:29.27    1:28.02
 40 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:29.23    1:28.16
 41 Finelli, Laura K          11 CUBU-PV              1:29.80    1:28.39
 42 Ratcliff, Virginia B      12 Unattached MACH-PV   1:30.17    1:28.98
 43 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:27.47    1:29.38
 44 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV              1:30.17    1:30.71
 45 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV              1:26.44    1:33.80
 46 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:30.15    1:34.58
 -- Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              1:28.92         DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              2:43.13    2:36.58         20
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.34    2:37.50         17
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.46    2:38.31         16
  4 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              2:44.30    2:42.14         15
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              2:47.16    2:43.22         14
  6 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                2:45.79    2:45.35         13
  7 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              2:48.44    2:46.16         12
  8 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.49    2:48.49         11
B - Final
  9 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               2:51.09    2:46.65          9
 10 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              2:54.83    2:49.23          7
 11 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               2:53.71    2:49.89          6
 12 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              2:53.05    2:51.37          5
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:52.33    2:52.93          4
 14 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                2:55.06    2:55.62          3
 15 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              2:56.87    2:57.02          2
 16 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              2:53.98    2:59.09          1
Preliminaries
  2 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.39
 18 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.91
 19 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              2:58.22
 20 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                2:58.60
 21 Grisham, Lilla K    12 JFD-PV               2:58.64
 22 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              2:58.71
 23 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              2:59.11
 24 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV              3:00.53
 25 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.14
 26 Murray, KT M        11 Rmsc-PV              3:01.83
 27 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           3:02.16
 28 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.21
 29 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.13
 -- Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV                  DQ
 -- Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                  DQ
 -- Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV             DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.64    2:39.34
  2 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.72    2:42.39
  3 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.42    2:42.46
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:46.90    2:43.13
  5 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:46.89    2:44.30
  6 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:48.25    2:45.79
  7 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              2:49.84    2:47.16
  8 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              2:50.51    2:48.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.26    2:48.49
 10 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               2:48.51    2:51.09
 11 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:54.58    2:52.33
 12 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:50.61    2:53.05
 13 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               2:50.42    2:53.71
 14 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:56.23    2:53.98
 15 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.80    2:54.83
 16 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:55.42    2:55.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              3:01.12    2:56.87
 18 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.34    2:56.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:49.05    2:58.22
 20 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:57.46    2:58.60
 21 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               2:58.29    2:58.64
 22 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              3:04.49    2:58.71
 23 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              3:06.56    2:59.11
 24 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              3:04.24    3:00.53
 25 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.85    3:01.14
 26 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:59.49    3:01.83
 27 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           3:02.00    3:02.16
 28 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.19    3:02.21
 29 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:05.93    3:04.13
 -- Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              3:02.71         DQ
 -- Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:51.85         DQ
 -- Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.84         DQ

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV                 37.03      36.48         20
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                37.80      36.57         17
  3 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 37.41      36.62         16
  4 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  38.87      38.38         15
  5 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV                38.90      38.43         13.5
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                39.17      38.43         13.5
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV                39.05      38.61         12
  8 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV                39.49      39.07         11
B - Final
  9 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV               39.56      38.92          9
 10 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV                 39.55      38.93          7
 11 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV                40.21      39.80          6
 12 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                39.62      39.87          5
 13 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV                40.43      40.37          4
 14 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 40.75      40.39          3
 15 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV                40.53      40.99          2
 16 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                40.52      41.25          1
Preliminaries
 17 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV                40.78
 18 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV                41.25
 19 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV                 41.47
 20 Catlow, Sarah C     11 SDS-PV                 41.84
 21 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV                41.90
 22 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV           42.13
 23 Shanley, Meghan E   11 UN-CU-PV               42.39
 24 Ortmayer, Abigail   11 Machine-PV             42.52
 25 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV                42.63
 26 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV                42.81
 27 Moores, Aimee E     12 UN-CU-PV               42.88
 28 VanDoren, Sarah N   11 CUBU-PV                42.90
 29 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                43.43
 30 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV                43.52
 31 Vassos, Zanna L     12 JFD-PV                 43.59
 32 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV                43.73
 33 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV                43.95
 34 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV                44.45
 35 Portare, Erin A     12 SDS-PV                 45.17
 36 Spinnenweber, Juli  11 Machine-PV             45.22
 37 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV                45.74
 38 Varner, Emma J      11 Rmsc-PV                46.11
 39 Davis, Eliza J      11 CUBU-PV                46.26
 40 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV                46.47
 41 Callahan, Kristen   11 CUBU-PV                46.61
 42 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV                47.15

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV                 36.16      37.03
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 37.88      37.41
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                37.02      37.80
  4 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  37.72      38.87
  5 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV                39.18      38.90
  6 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                39.14      39.05
  7 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                38.27      39.17
  8 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                40.79      39.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV                 40.79      39.55
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV               39.30      39.56
 11 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                40.27      39.62
 12 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                39.70      40.21
 13 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                39.81      40.43
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                42.22      40.52
 15 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                39.44      40.53
 16 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 40.10      40.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                41.20      40.78
 18 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                42.25      41.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV                 41.49      41.47
 20 Catlow, Sarah C           11 SDS-PV                 41.46      41.84
 21 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV                43.67      41.90
 22 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           42.33      42.13
 23 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV               46.18      42.39
 24 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV             43.33      42.52
 25 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                42.90      42.63
 26 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                42.74      42.81
 27 Moores, Aimee E           12 UN-CU-PV               43.07      42.88
 28 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV                43.49      42.90
 29 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                42.60      43.43
 30 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                43.85      43.52
 31 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 42.17      43.59
 32 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV                44.40      43.73
 33 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                45.20      43.95
 34 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV                44.77      44.45
 35 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV                 45.62      45.17
 36 Spinnenweber, Julia I     11 Machine-PV             46.69      45.22
 37 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                44.18      45.74
 38 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV                46.20      46.11
 39 Davis, Eliza J            11 CUBU-PV                46.28      46.26
 40 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                44.79      46.47
 41 Callahan, Kristen A       11 CUBU-PV                46.40      46.61
 42 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                46.42      47.15

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV               1:21.87    1:20.40         20
  2 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                1:23.21    1:22.18         17
  3 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV               1:23.23    1:22.54         16
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.33    1:24.00         15
  5 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:24.79    1:24.07         14
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV              1:25.42    1:25.26         13
  7 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV               1:25.38    1:25.73         12
  8 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.84    1:26.71         11
B - Final
  9 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              1:26.18    1:24.42          9
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:26.91    1:25.51          7
 11 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.99    1:26.76          6
 12 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.88    1:26.93          5
 13 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:29.91    1:28.02          4
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV              1:28.98    1:28.09          3
 15 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              1:29.22    1:29.03          2
 16 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               1:28.60    1:29.38          1
Preliminaries
 17 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.58
 18 Shanley, Meghan E   11 UN-CU-PV             1:33.10
 19 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:33.69
 20 Moores, Aimee E     12 UN-CU-PV             1:33.75
 21 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.81
 22 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.20
 23 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.71
 24 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.93
 25 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.05
 26 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.26
 27 Ortmayer, Abigail   11 Machine-PV           1:35.56
 28 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV              1:36.71
 29 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              1:37.76
 30 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              1:38.14
 31 Wimer, Courtney L   12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.43
 32 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.82
 33 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV              1:39.00
 34 Firestein, Emalee   11 Fish-PV              1:39.22
 35 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               1:39.70
 36 Bayne, Nicole A     12 CUBU-PV              1:40.53
 37 Varner, Emma J      11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.25
 38 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:41.54
 39 Callahan, Kristen   11 CUBU-PV              1:41.55
 40 Portare, Erin A     12 SDS-PV               1:42.63

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               1:18.97    1:21.87
  2 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:23.26    1:23.21
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV               1:25.28    1:23.23
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:23.56    1:24.79
  5 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.36    1:25.33
  6 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV               1:29.48    1:25.38
  7 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:25.83    1:25.42
  8 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:29.75    1:25.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              1:23.61    1:26.18
 10 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.41    1:26.88
 11 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:25.04    1:26.91
 12 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.82    1:26.99
 13 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               1:30.66    1:28.60
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:32.09    1:28.98
 15 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:25.57    1:29.22
 16 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:28.44    1:29.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:31.64    1:32.58
 18 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV             1:34.33    1:33.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:38.14    1:33.69
 20 Moores, Aimee E           12 UN-CU-PV             1:36.93    1:33.75
 21 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.58    1:33.81
 22 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.89    1:34.20
 23 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.79    1:34.71
 24 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:37.49    1:34.93
 25 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.39    1:35.05
 26 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.21    1:35.26
 27 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV           1:36.82    1:35.56
 28 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV              1:40.48    1:36.71
 29 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              1:33.80    1:37.76
 30 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:39.53    1:38.14
 31 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:37.91    1:38.43
 32 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.85    1:38.82
 33 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              1:37.77    1:39.00
 34 Firestein, Emalee G       11 Fish-PV              1:40.92    1:39.22
 35 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:40.76    1:39.70
 36 Bayne, Nicole A           12 CUBU-PV              1:40.44    1:40.53
 37 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.72    1:41.25
 38 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:39.15    1:41.54
 39 Callahan, Kristen A       11 CUBU-PV              1:39.30    1:41.55
 40 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV               1:41.82    1:42.63

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              3:01.00    2:59.05         20
  2 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV              3:03.15    2:59.84         17
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.45    3:01.18         16
  4 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              3:08.16    3:01.54         15
  5 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             3:08.21    3:01.88         14
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV              3:04.59    3:02.17         13
  7 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              3:11.40    3:02.77         12
  8 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV               3:08.26    3:07.02         11
B - Final
  9 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.60    3:10.31          9
 10 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV              3:12.98    3:10.59          7
 11 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               3:15.17    3:11.39          6
 12 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              3:17.07    3:12.54          5
 13 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              3:16.54    3:13.31          4
 14 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              3:21.75    3:20.24          3
 15 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         3:26.84    3:21.60          2
 16 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              3:25.20    3:24.70          1
Preliminaries
 15 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV               3:22.89
 18 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              3:27.27
 19 Portare, Erin A     12 SDS-PV               3:31.96
 -- Fitz, Natalie M     11 Fish-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              3:02.19    3:01.00
  2 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              3:09.41    3:03.15
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              3:03.20    3:04.45
  4 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              3:03.05    3:04.59
  5 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              3:08.79    3:08.16
  6 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             3:03.91    3:08.21
  7 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV               3:14.68    3:08.26
  8 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              3:11.73    3:11.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              3:29.13    3:12.98
 10 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               3:17.86    3:15.17
 11 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              3:10.71    3:16.54
 12 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              3:08.70    3:17.07
 13 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.42    3:17.60
 14 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              3:18.32    3:21.75
 15 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               3:17.09    3:22.89
 16 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:22.32    3:25.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         3:24.45    3:26.84
 18 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              3:18.89    3:27.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV               3:22.29    3:31.96
 -- Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              3:18.82         DQ

Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.60
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.60

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                32.38      31.86         20
  2 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 32.59      31.93         17
  3 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV                33.11      32.17         16
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV                33.21      33.05         15
  5 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                33.60      33.17         14
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                34.44      33.85         13
  7 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV                34.16      34.27         12
  8 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                34.12      34.58         11
B - Final
  9 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV                34.49      34.08          9
 10 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV                34.78      34.33          7
 11 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV           35.08      34.66          6
 12 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                34.79      34.69          5
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                34.96      34.92          4
 14 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV                35.08      34.95          3
 15 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                35.31      35.28          2
 16 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV           35.19      35.62          1
Preliminaries
 17 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV                35.31         J
 18 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV                35.33
 19 Anderson, Catherin  12 JFD-PV                 35.34
 20 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV                35.61
 21 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV                 35.76
 22 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV                35.78
 23 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV                35.89
 23 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV                 35.89
 25 VanDoren, Sarah N   11 CUBU-PV                36.24
 26 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV                36.32
 27 Wimer, Courtney L   12 Rmsc-PV                37.04
 28 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                37.06
 29 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV                37.10
 30 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV                37.27
 31 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV                37.28
 32 Vassos, Zanna L     12 JFD-PV                 37.55
 33 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV                37.61
 34 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV                37.88
 35 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV                37.92
 36 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV                 38.36
 37 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV                 38.54
 38 Pensabene, Richele  11 Snowbirds-PV           38.60
 39 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV                 38.65
 40 Watkins, Alicia     11 Rmsc-PV                38.77
 41 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                38.84
 42 Givens, Caitlin R   12 MAKO-PV                38.89
 43 Spinnenweber, Juli  11 Machine-PV             39.02
 44 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV                39.33
 45 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV                39.72
 46 Moriarty, Maggie    12 Machine-PV             39.95
 47 Davis, Eliza J      11 CUBU-PV                40.27
 48 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                40.62
 49 Duesterhaus, Emily  11 MAKO-PV                42.12

Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.34
  2 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.55

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                31.80      32.38
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 33.29      32.59
  3 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV                33.82      33.11
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV                32.62      33.21
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                33.84      33.60
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                33.28      34.12
  7 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                36.08      34.16
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                34.40      34.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                33.74      34.49
 10 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                34.52      34.78
 11 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                35.75      34.79
 12 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV                35.48      34.96
 13 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                33.57      35.08
 13 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           34.81      35.08
 15 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV           35.76      35.19
 16 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                35.72      35.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                35.65     J35.31
 18 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                35.21      35.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                 34.67      35.34
 20 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                35.69      35.61
 21 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV                 34.95      35.76
 22 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                34.12      35.78
 23 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                35.16      35.89
 23 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 37.03      35.89
 25 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV                35.71      36.24
 26 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                36.43      36.32
 27 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                36.15      37.04
 28 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                37.82      37.06
 29 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                37.83      37.10
 30 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                38.43      37.27
 31 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                39.36      37.28
 32 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 37.79      37.55
 33 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV                38.89      37.61
 34 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV                38.79      37.88
 35 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                37.75      37.92
 36 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV                 38.46      38.36
 37 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV                 36.49      38.54
 38 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV           39.05      38.60
 39 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV                 38.66      38.65
 40 Watkins, Alicia           11 Rmsc-PV                39.31      38.77
 41 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV                38.62      38.84
 42 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV                39.30      38.89
 43 Spinnenweber, Julia I     11 Machine-PV             36.70      39.02
 44 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV                38.44      39.33
 45 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                38.37      39.72
 46 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             36.98      39.95
 47 Davis, Eliza J            11 CUBU-PV                39.24      40.27
 48 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                39.47      40.62
 49 Duesterhaus, Emily R      11 MAKO-PV                39.40      42.12

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.19    1:10.92         20
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:13.07    1:11.14         17
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              1:12.79    1:11.80         16
  4 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                1:15.69    1:14.70         15
  5 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:17.09    1:14.82         14
  6 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.43    1:16.42         13
  7 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              1:18.32    1:17.65         12
  8 VanDoren, Sarah N   11 CUBU-PV              1:20.70    1:17.96         11
B - Final
  9 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              1:22.28    1:19.79          9
 10 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.57    1:20.01          7
 11 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.99    1:20.11          6
 12 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.33    1:22.25          5
 13 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.70    1:22.67          4
 14 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:24.98    1:24.31          3
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV              1:26.31    1:25.77          2
 16 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               1:25.55    1:25.93          1
Preliminaries
 13 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV              1:24.84
 18 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:26.49
 19 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                1:26.68
 20 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.51
 21 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:27.85
 22 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.34
 23 Watkins, Alicia     11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.79
 24 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.89
 25 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:31.33
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                  DQ
 -- Gabala, Allison K   11 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.47    1:12.19
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              1:10.87    1:12.79
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:12.97    1:13.07
  4 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:18.73    1:15.69
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:18.17    1:17.09
  6 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              1:15.20    1:18.32
  7 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:18.56    1:20.43
  8 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV              1:23.37    1:20.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              1:19.27    1:22.28
 10 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.10    1:22.70
 11 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.09    1:22.99
 12 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.10    1:24.33
 13 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              1:21.93    1:24.84
 14 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:27.42    1:24.98
 15 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:30.37    1:25.55
 16 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.40    1:25.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:28.18    1:26.31
 18 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:23.18    1:26.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:26.20    1:26.68
 20 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.19    1:27.51
 21 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:29.60    1:27.85
 22 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.87    1:28.34
 23 Watkins, Alicia           11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.07    1:28.79
 24 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.83    1:28.89
 25 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               1:29.71    1:31.33
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.96         DQ
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.13         DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:47.01    2:42.56         20
  2 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              2:49.00    2:43.07         17
  3 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                2:51.53    2:49.66         16
  4 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              2:59.41    2:50.69         15
  5 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         3:00.87    2:50.96         14
  6 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.82    2:54.47         13
  7 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              3:00.49    2:58.47         12
 -- Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              3:08.14         DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:44.67    2:47.01
  2 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:52.05    2:49.00
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:51.66    2:51.53
  4 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.67    2:55.82
  5 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              3:04.21    2:59.41
  6 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              3:02.63    3:00.49
  7 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.00    3:00.87
  8 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              3:13.00    3:08.14

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV               2:38.13    2:34.60         20
  2 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              2:40.92    2:36.83         17
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              2:37.14    2:37.79         16
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.85    2:41.08         15
  5 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              2:46.60    2:41.87         14
  6 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              2:46.83    2:43.57         13
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.53    2:45.75         12
  8 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              2:48.43    2:46.14         11
B - Final
  9 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              2:50.50    2:48.01          9
 10 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              2:51.05    2:49.94          7
 11 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.70    2:51.59          6
 12 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                2:56.56    2:52.37          5
 13 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              2:55.07    2:52.84          4
 14 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.76    2:53.11          3
 15 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              2:56.57    2:53.97          2
 16 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.34    3:00.07          1
Preliminaries
 17 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              2:58.18
 18 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.73
 19 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.83
 20 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.84
 21 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:58.87
 22 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              3:00.58
 23 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              3:00.77
 24 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.82
 25 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               3:03.15
 26 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              3:03.68
 27 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV               3:04.58
 28 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               3:05.62
 29 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              3:05.64
 30 Gerlach, Janene M   11 MSSC-PV              3:09.49
 -- Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              2:35.53    2:37.14
  2 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               2:37.88    2:38.13
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.77    2:40.85
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              2:38.73    2:40.92
  5 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.51    2:46.60
  6 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.82    2:46.83
  7 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:48.14    2:48.43
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.59    2:49.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:50.22    2:50.50
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:50.47    2:51.05
 11 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.87    2:53.70
 12 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.93    2:54.76
 13 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:51.37    2:55.07
 14 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:53.56    2:56.56
 15 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              3:02.12    2:56.57
 16 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.74    2:57.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:53.04    2:58.18
 18 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              3:00.76    2:58.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.61    2:58.83
 20 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              3:01.02    2:58.84
 21 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:57.83    2:58.87
 22 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:56.37    3:00.58
 23 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.83    3:00.77
 24 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.98    3:02.82
 25 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               3:05.45    3:03.15
 26 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              3:05.37    3:03.68
 27 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               3:05.38    3:04.58
 28 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               3:05.41    3:05.62
 29 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.13    3:05.64
 30 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV              3:05.45    3:09.49
 -- Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:51.46         DQ

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:58.97    2:03.54         40
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Grabarek, Julie K 12
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:56.62    2:03.66         34
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:00.83    2:05.51         32
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2) Landers, Shannon M 12
     3) Marron, Sara C 12               4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:10.34    2:05.91         30
     1) Kendall, Amanda E 12            2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:08.72    2:07.49         28
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12
     3) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12           4) Paris, Toni L 12
  6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:10.12    2:10.64         26
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Wright, Nicole A 12
     3) Crowley, Julia H 12             4) Psaris, Alex H 12
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:10.49    2:11.13         24
     1) Burnett, Rachel E 11            2) Jones, Katherine L 12
     3) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          4) Dowd, Frances S 12
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:03.10    2:11.41         22
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Riley, Rebecca H 11
     3) Vucic, Mina 12                  4) Menguy, Anais 11
  9 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:01.66    2:11.47         18
     1) Talwar, Kylee R 12              2) Moody, Sarah E 12
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Massie, Kristina W 12
 10 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:06.13   x2:12.89
     1) Yu, Dorothy 11                  2) Gentry, Marissa M 11
     3) Murray, KT M 11                 4) Irish, Kendall M 12
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              2:11.80    2:13.81         14
     1) Bush, Megan V 11                2) Bush, Adrienne P 11
     3) Brown, Chloe M 11               4) Rogers, Patricia A 12
 12 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  2:11.49    2:14.27         12
     1) Zhang, Lei Lei L 12             2) Boone, Brittany A 11
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gregg, Lindsey N 12
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:16.12    2:16.18         10
     1) Schomp, Taylor K 12             2) Hough, Jordan E 12
     3) Henry, Caitlin E 11             4) Soniak, Mackenzie L 12
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:29.39    2:19.83          8
     1) Richards, Maddie J 12           2) Diener, Emily C 12
     3) Ream, Brooke E 11               4) Firestein, Emalee G 11
 15 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                2:21.54    2:21.38          6
     1) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          2) Kenis, Sarah 11
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12           4) Rice, Rebecca M 12

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:19.83    4:31.79         40
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12
     3) Talwar, Kylee R 12              4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
  2 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:35.78    4:32.15         34
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Boone, Brittany A 11
     3) Marron, Sara C 12               4) Danner, Ashley K 12
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:29.13    4:32.73         32
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Riley, Rebecca H 11
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:36.05    4:41.04         30
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12
     3) Fritz, Hillary A 12             4) Paris, Toni L 12
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:25.89    4:45.23         28
     1) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          2) Moody, Sarah E 12
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Massie, Kristina W 12
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               4:58.45    4:46.24         26
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           2) Kendall, Amanda E 12
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Arzadon, Rachel A 12
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:46.34    4:48.87         24
     1) Jones, Katherine L 12           2) Yensen, Alexandra E 12
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Dowd, Frances S 12
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:38.10    4:52.93         22
     1) Grabarek, Julie K 12            2) Murray, Katie G 11
     3) Murray, KT M 11                 4) Vucic, Mina 12
  9 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  4:50.12    4:54.62         18
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gregg, Lindsey N 12
 10 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      4:50.01    4:55.73         14
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Walpuck, Leah H 11
     3) Gentry, Marissa M 11            4) Rowe, Elizabeth A 12
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              4:47.72    4:56.47         12
     1) Bush, Megan V 11                2) Bush, Adrienne P 11
     3) Rogers, Patricia A 12           4) Brown, Chloe M 11
 12 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                5:18.04    5:14.53         10
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 12              2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12
     3) Kenis, Sarah 11                 4) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:16.79    2:15.84         40
     1) Boone, Brittany A 11            2) Danner, Ashley K 12
     3) Landers, Shannon M 12           4) Shook, Kirby M 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:13.62    2:18.80         34
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Talwar, Kylee R 12
     3) Lynch, Sarah E 12               4) Molano, Chanele E 12
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:14.33    2:19.33         32
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
     3) Bowes, Audrey F 12              4) Chuang, Cara Y 11
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:27.32    2:21.85         30
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) De La Baume, Jen E 12
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 12
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:25.47    2:24.21         28
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Dowd, Frances S 12
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Burnett, Rachel E 11
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:21.86    2:25.00         26
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Dicesare, Elyse R 13
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:19.48    2:26.08         24
     1) Gentry, Marissa M 11            2) Stout, Erin M 12
     3) Gabala, Allison K 11            4) Riley, Rebecca H 11
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:24.91    2:26.24         22
     1) Paris, Toni L 12                2) Fritz, Hillary A 12
     3) Diener, Emily C 12              4) Cackler, Maggie L 12
  9 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  2:26.56    2:27.35         18
     1) Marron, Sara C 12               2) McDaniel, Emily H 12
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:26.71    2:27.86         14
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Crowley, Julia H 12
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Wright, Nicole A 12
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:26.20    2:28.32         12
     1) Morrill, Kara C 12              2) Fein, Arielle W 11
     3) Klatzkin, Julie A 12            4) Grabarek, Julie K 12
 12 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              2:32.86    2:32.50         10
     1) Brown, Chloe M 11               2) Conner, Sara E 12
     3) Bush, Megan V 11                4) Bush, Adrienne P 11
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:37.82    2:32.97          8
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11
     3) Spinnenweber, Julia I 11        4) Moriarty, Maggie 12
 14 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                2:39.07    2:40.41          6
     1) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12
     3) Rice, Rebecca M 12              4) Kenis, Sarah 11
 15 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:34.88    2:42.11          4
     1) Massie, Kristina W 12           2) Underwood, Audrey K 12
     3) VanDoren, Sarah N 11            4) Davis, Eliza J 11

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:49.48    5:03.04         40
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Talwar, Kylee R 12
     3) Lynch, Sarah E 12               4) Molano, Chanele E 12
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:54.77    5:03.05         34
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
     3) Gabala, Allison K 11            4) Chuang, Cara Y 11
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     5:16.19    5:14.11         32
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Dowd, Frances S 12
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Burnett, Rachel E 11
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            5:14.52    5:14.36         30
     1) Fritz, Hillary A 12             2) Fitz, Natalie M 11
     3) Diener, Emily C 12              4) Cackler, Maggie L 12
  5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  5:02.99    5:20.35         28
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Shook, Kirby M 12
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      5:05.20    5:26.32         26
     1) Riley, Rebecca H 11             2) Yu, Dorothy 11
     3) Bowes, Audrey F 12              4) Grabarek, Julie K 12
  7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:54.86    5:28.95         24
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Massie, Kristina W 12
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               5:12.95    5:29.75         22
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) De La Baume, Jen E 12
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 12
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      5:13.22   x5:36.23
     1) Vucic, Mina 12                  2) Stout, Erin M 12
     3) Klatzkin, Julie A 12            4) Murray, Katie G 11
 10 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  5:30.55    5:36.82         18
     1) Marron, Sara C 12               2) McDaniel, Emily H 12
     3) Gregg, Lindsey N 12             4) Makarsky, Ashley M 11
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              5:09.89    5:36.95         14
     1) Brown, Chloe M 11               2) Conner, Sara E 12
     3) Bush, Megan V 11                4) Bush, Adrienne P 11
 12 The Fish-PV  'B'                            5:46.79    5:49.54         12
     1) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12           2) Richards, Maddie J 12
     3) Firestein, Emalee G 11          4) Paris, Toni L 12