PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results





Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              2:43.13    2:36.58         20
                  37.36     1:17.28 (39.92)     1:57.83 (40.55)     2:36.58 (38.75)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.34    2:37.50         17
                  37.28     1:17.56 (40.28)     1:58.92 (41.36)     2:37.50 (38.58)
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.46    2:38.31         16
                  38.28     1:18.08 (39.80)     1:58.83 (40.75)     2:38.31 (39.48)
  4 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              2:44.30    2:42.14         15
                  36.90     1:18.56 (41.66)     2:00.93 (42.37)     2:42.14 (41.21)
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              2:47.16    2:43.22         14
                  37.16     1:18.37 (41.21)     2:01.49 (43.12)     2:43.22 (41.73)
  6 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                2:45.79    2:45.35         13
                  39.00     1:20.71 (41.71)     2:03.30 (42.59)     2:45.35 (42.05)
  7 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              2:48.44    2:46.16         12
                  39.47     1:21.31 (41.84)     2:05.15 (43.84)     2:46.16 (41.01)
  8 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               2:51.09    2:46.65         11
                  38.62     1:20.85 (42.23)     2:05.00 (44.15)     2:46.65 (41.65)
  9 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.49    2:48.49          9
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)     2:05.24 (43.28)     2:48.49 (43.25)
 10 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              2:54.83    2:49.23          7
                  39.77     1:22.25 (42.48)     2:06.18 (43.93)     2:49.23 (43.05)
 11 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               2:53.71    2:49.89          6
                  39.76     1:22.41 (42.65)     2:06.77 (44.36)     2:49.89 (43.12)
 12 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              2:53.05    2:51.37          5
                  40.59     1:24.93 (44.34)     2:09.77 (44.84)     2:51.37 (41.60)
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              2:52.33    2:52.93          4
                  40.42     1:23.42 (43.00)     2:08.21 (44.79)     2:52.93 (44.72)
 14 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                2:55.06    2:55.62          3
                  41.37     1:26.54 (45.17)     2:11.61 (45.07)     2:55.62 (44.01)
 15 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV              2:56.87    2:57.02          2
                  42.31     1:27.99 (45.68)     2:12.95 (44.96)     2:57.02 (44.07)
 16 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              2:53.98    2:59.09          1
                  41.28     1:26.75 (45.47)     2:12.84 (46.09)     2:59.09 (46.25)

Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.58    2:28.48         20
                  34.95     1:12.34 (37.39)     1:50.85 (38.51)     2:28.48 (37.63)
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.84    2:32.36         17
                  35.87     1:14.41 (38.54)     1:53.89 (39.48)     2:32.36 (38.47)
  3 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              2:36.52    2:32.76         16
                  35.11     1:14.43 (39.32)     1:54.13 (39.70)     2:32.76 (38.63)
  4 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              2:41.87    2:37.69         15
                  37.73     1:18.57 (40.84)     1:59.24 (40.67)     2:37.69 (38.45)
  5 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.67    2:37.77         14
                  36.70     1:16.81 (40.11)     1:57.68 (40.87)     2:37.77 (40.09)
  6 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              2:41.98    2:37.88         13
                  37.65     1:17.60 (39.95)     1:58.31 (40.71)     2:37.88 (39.57)
  7 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              2:41.70    2:39.74         12
                  38.15     1:19.08 (40.93)     1:59.67 (40.59)     2:39.74 (40.07)
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.99    2:39.84         11
                  37.71     1:17.82 (40.11)     1:58.86 (41.04)     2:39.84 (40.98)
  9 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.89    2:41.11          9
                  38.22     1:18.26 (40.04)     2:00.03 (41.77)     2:41.11 (41.08)
 10 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:43.90    2:43.69          7
                  38.29     1:20.68 (42.39)     2:03.79 (43.11)     2:43.69 (39.90)
 11 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.20    2:44.88          6
                  38.56     1:20.45 (41.89)     2:03.85 (43.40)     2:44.88 (41.03)
 12 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              2:43.45    2:45.46          5
                  38.76     1:20.95 (42.19)     2:04.64 (43.69)     2:45.46 (40.82)
 13 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              2:49.45    2:46.69          4
                  38.78     1:22.20 (43.42)     2:05.86 (43.66)     2:46.69 (40.83)
 14 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.23    2:46.82          3
                  40.67     1:23.63 (42.96)     2:06.32 (42.69)     2:46.82 (40.50)
 15 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               2:46.58    2:50.07          2
                  40.01     1:23.95 (43.94)     2:08.55 (44.60)     2:50.07 (41.52)
 -- Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.86         DQ
                  37.68     1:19.67 (41.99)     2:01.32 (41.65)          DQ (41.37)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV               41.36      41.21         20
  2 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV                43.94      42.42         17
  3 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV                43.78      43.68         16
  4 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV                45.09      45.21         15
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV                45.59      45.73         14
  6 Welch, Jessica N    10 Rmsc-PV                46.89      46.38         13
  7 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             46.62      47.52         12
  8 Gil, Lauren A        9 JFD-PV                 47.67      47.83         11

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV             44.31      43.03         20
  2 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV             43.92      43.66         17
  3 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV                44.16      44.17         16
  4 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV                45.88      44.81         15
  5 Chi, Raymond        10 Rmsc-PV                44.26      44.89         14
  6 McKenzie, John T    10 SDS-PV                 44.81      45.82         13
  7 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV                47.42      48.03         12
  8 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                46.97      49.14         11

Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.44    1:19.47         20
                  38.17     1:19.47 (41.30)
  2 Boland, Mary Teres  14 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.90    1:21.14         17
                  38.38     1:21.14 (42.76)
  3 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              1:22.29    1:21.33         16
                  38.61     1:21.33 (42.72)
  4 Harding, Arielle R  13 CUBU-PV              1:22.39    1:21.69         15
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)
  5 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV              1:22.29    1:21.79         14
                  38.57     1:21.79 (43.22)
  6 Nelson, Catelyn E   14 CUBU-PV              1:21.03    1:21.96         13
                  39.53     1:21.96 (42.43)
  7 Sullivan, Lauren E  14 CUBU-PV              1:23.40    1:22.39         12
                  38.92     1:22.39 (43.47)
  8 McHale, Caitlin M   14 CUBU-PV              1:22.95    1:22.48         11
                  39.50     1:22.48 (42.98)
  9 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 SDS-PV               1:24.92    1:22.68          9
                  39.48     1:22.68 (43.20)
 10 Gesumaria, Codie D  14 Rmsc-PV              1:22.64    1:23.74          7
                  39.85     1:23.74 (43.89)
 11 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.41    1:23.99          6
                  39.58     1:23.99 (44.41)
 12 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV               1:25.35    1:25.18          5
                  40.27     1:25.18 (44.91)
 13 Dillon, Laura C     13 CUBU-PV              1:26.54    1:25.99          4
                  41.73     1:25.99 (44.26)
 14 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV               1:26.95    1:26.28          3
                  39.60     1:26.28 (46.68)
 15 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV              1:27.95    1:27.25          2
                  41.72     1:27.25 (45.53)
 16 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               1:26.11    1:28.05          1
                  41.03     1:28.05 (47.02)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              1:15.76    1:13.40         20
                  35.62     1:13.40 (37.78)
  2 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              1:16.62    1:14.29         17
                  35.06     1:14.29 (39.23)
  3 Gibeily, Chris G    14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.84    1:14.59         16
                  35.22     1:14.59 (39.37)
  4 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              1:17.58    1:16.05         15
                  36.22     1:16.05 (39.83)
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              1:17.57    1:16.38         14
                  35.55     1:16.38 (40.83)
  6 Gustafson, Max J    14 SDS-PV               1:17.11    1:16.42         13
                  35.78     1:16.42 (40.64)
  7 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.72    1:16.87         12
                  36.58     1:16.87 (40.29)
  8 Holmes, Zach D      14 Machine-PV           1:18.58    1:16.91         11
                  35.34     1:16.91 (41.57)
  9 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.94    1:16.92          9
                  36.10     1:16.92 (40.82)
 10 Weiss, Matt B       14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.28    1:17.47          7
                  36.36     1:17.47 (41.11)
 11 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              1:19.84    1:17.99          6
                  37.11     1:17.99 (40.88)
 12 Duffin, Avery M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:20.24    1:19.23          5
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)
 13 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV               1:20.56    1:20.06          4
                  38.11     1:20.06 (41.95)
 14 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               1:20.55    1:20.16          3
                  37.33     1:20.16 (42.83)
 15 Lucas, Ben N        13 UN-CU-PV             1:21.42    1:20.29          2
                  37.77     1:20.29 (42.52)
 16 Dunlap, Tom M       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.51    1:20.40          1
                  37.62     1:20.40 (42.78)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV                 37.03      36.48         20
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                37.80      36.57         17
  3 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 37.41      36.62         16
  4 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  38.87      38.38         15
  5 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV                38.90      38.43         13.5
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                39.17      38.43         13.5
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV                39.05      38.61         12
  8 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV               39.56      38.92         11
  9 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV                 39.55      38.93          9
 10 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV                39.49      39.07          7
 11 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV                40.21      39.80          6
 12 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                39.62      39.87          5
 13 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV                40.43      40.37          4
 14 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 40.75      40.39          3
 15 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV                40.53      40.99          2
 16 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                40.52      41.25          1

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                35.49      34.14         20
  2 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV                37.30      36.45         17
  3 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV                36.93      36.63         16
  4 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV             38.02      37.80         15
  5 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV                37.57      37.86         14
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV                37.45      37.89         13
  7 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                39.99      38.59         11.5
  7 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 38.88      38.59         11.5
  9 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 38.51      39.14          9
 10 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV                40.63      39.73          7
 11 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV                39.22      39.86          6
 12 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV                41.24      40.71          5
 13 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                40.83      41.16          4
 14 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                40.57      41.20          3
 15 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                41.53      41.97          2
 16 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                41.26      42.09          1

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:12.42    1:11.54         20
                  34.61     1:11.54 (36.93)
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV              1:12.73    1:12.37         17
                  34.69     1:12.37 (37.68)
  3 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77    1:12.57         16
                  35.34     1:12.57 (37.23)
  4 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.13    1:12.77         15
                  35.04     1:12.77 (37.73)
  5 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            1:15.23    1:13.76         14
                  35.77     1:13.76 (37.99)
  6 Liang, Wendy X      10 SDS-PV               1:16.41    1:15.20         13
                  36.66     1:15.20 (38.54)
  7 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV              1:15.14    1:15.59         12
                  36.27     1:15.59 (39.32)
  8 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV              1:17.09    1:16.97         11
                  36.35     1:16.97 (40.62)

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV           1:09.28    1:08.62         20
                  32.82     1:08.62 (35.80)
  2 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV              1:10.06    1:08.97         17
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)
  3 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.11    1:12.06         16
                  34.24     1:12.06 (37.82)
  4 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.87    1:13.19         15
                  35.34     1:13.19 (37.85)
  5 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV              1:15.09    1:14.00         14
                  35.73     1:14.00 (38.27)
  6 Camozzo, Danny L    10 CUBU-PV              1:14.55    1:14.12         13
                  35.29     1:14.12 (38.83)
  7 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV              1:14.22    1:14.41         12
                  35.56     1:14.41 (38.85)
  8 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              1:17.15    1:16.74         11
                  36.79     1:16.74 (39.95)

Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.24    2:08.24         20
                  30.30     1:03.26 (32.96)     1:36.17 (32.91)     2:08.24 (32.07)
  2 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:11.49    2:08.43         17
                  30.27     1:03.54 (33.27)     1:36.37 (32.83)     2:08.43 (32.06)
  3 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        2:15.25    2:14.11         16
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:39.48 (35.07)     2:14.11 (34.63)
  4 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.46    2:15.88         15
                  32.40     1:07.68 (35.28)     1:42.35 (34.67)     2:15.88 (33.53)
  5 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.69    2:16.51         14
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)     1:44.57 (35.30)     2:16.51 (31.94)
  6 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.78    2:17.43         13
                  31.77     1:06.48 (34.71)     1:42.47 (35.99)     2:17.43 (34.96)
  7 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                2:17.77    2:17.47         12
                  31.66     1:06.54 (34.88)     1:42.07 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.40)
  8 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.43    2:17.62         11
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)     1:43.92 (35.23)     2:17.62 (33.70)
  9 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.74    2:17.72          9
                  32.88     1:07.62 (34.74)     1:42.78 (35.16)     2:17.72 (34.94)
 10 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               2:16.65    2:18.07          7
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)     1:42.02 (36.41)     2:18.07 (36.05)
 11 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                2:18.52    2:18.58          6
                  32.34     1:07.90 (35.56)     1:44.13 (36.23)     2:18.58 (34.45)
 12 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV              2:19.48    2:18.95          5
                  32.36     1:07.41 (35.05)     1:43.71 (36.30)     2:18.95 (35.24)
 13 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       2:18.87    2:19.01          4
                  32.56     1:08.34 (35.78)     1:44.65 (36.31)     2:19.01 (34.36)
 14 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV              2:19.94    2:20.69          3
                  32.68     1:08.37 (35.69)     1:45.02 (36.65)     2:20.69 (35.67)
 15 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.04    2:22.08          2
                  33.47     1:09.31 (35.84)     1:45.88 (36.57)     2:22.08 (36.20)
 16 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               2:21.30    2:22.33          1
                  33.29     1:09.31 (36.02)     1:46.18 (36.87)     2:22.33 (36.15)

Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              2:08.61    2:05.26         20
                  30.19     1:02.23 (32.04)     1:34.01 (31.78)     2:05.26 (31.25)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              2:07.04    2:05.41         17
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)     1:34.82 (32.50)     2:05.41 (30.59)
  3 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.75    2:08.18         16
                  30.92     1:03.12 (32.20)     1:36.10 (32.98)     2:08.18 (32.08)
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              2:09.84    2:08.25         15
                  29.88     1:01.83 (31.95)     1:34.92 (33.09)     2:08.25 (33.33)
  5 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV               2:11.99    2:09.80         14
                  30.00     1:02.93 (32.93)     1:36.77 (33.84)     2:09.80 (33.03)
  6 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              2:13.51    2:12.55         13
                  31.28     1:04.68 (33.40)     1:39.80 (35.12)     2:12.55 (32.75)
  7 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.45    2:13.12         12
                  29.63     1:03.39 (33.76)     1:38.33 (34.94)     2:13.12 (34.79)
  8 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              2:11.85    2:13.36         11
                  30.14     1:03.91 (33.77)     1:38.83 (34.92)     2:13.36 (34.53)
  9 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              2:14.42    2:14.42          9
                  31.21     1:05.11 (33.90)     1:40.19 (35.08)     2:14.42 (34.23)
 10 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                2:15.64    2:14.78          7
                  30.21     1:04.21 (34.00)     1:40.17 (35.96)     2:14.78 (34.61)
 11 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              2:19.12    2:15.03          6
                  30.24     1:04.27 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.79)     2:15.03 (34.97)
 12 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               2:14.09    2:15.11          5
                  31.55     1:05.85 (34.30)     1:40.98 (35.13)     2:15.11 (34.13)
 13 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV              2:15.06    2:15.25          4
                  31.26     1:05.97 (34.71)     1:41.43 (35.46)     2:15.25 (33.82)
 14 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.64    2:17.78          3
                  31.50     1:06.73 (35.23)     1:42.28 (35.55)     2:17.78 (35.50)
 15 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              2:19.21    2:17.95          2
                  32.44     1:08.14 (35.70)     1:43.02 (34.88)     2:17.95 (34.93)
 16 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.01    2:19.73          1
                  31.49     1:06.06 (34.57)     1:42.46 (36.40)     2:19.73 (37.27)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K    12 SDS-PV               1:02.27    1:02.30         20
                  29.30     1:02.30 (33.00)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.69    1:03.24         17
                  30.48     1:03.24 (32.76)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              1:04.00    1:04.00         16
                  30.72     1:04.00 (33.28)
  4 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV              1:05.91    1:05.47         15
                  31.04     1:05.47 (34.43)
  5 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.90    1:05.61         14
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)
  6 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:06.85    1:05.85         13
                  31.63     1:05.85 (34.22)
  7 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV              1:07.15    1:06.19         12
                  31.83     1:06.19 (34.36)
  8 Cackler, Maggie L   12 Fish-PV              1:08.21    1:07.04         11
                  31.61     1:07.04 (35.43)
  9 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              1:07.58    1:07.25          9
                  32.31     1:07.25 (34.94)
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:08.24    1:07.68          7
                  32.36     1:07.68 (35.32)
 11 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:07.58    1:07.88          6
                  32.82     1:07.88 (35.06)
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.47    1:08.23          5
                  32.22     1:08.23 (36.01)
 13 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                1:08.27    1:08.50          4
                  33.30     1:08.50 (35.20)
 14 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:09.86    1:08.83          3
                  32.52     1:08.83 (36.31)
 15 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              1:08.30    1:09.24          2
                  33.64     1:09.24 (35.60)
 16 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:09.56    1:11.19          1
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)

Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV              1:01.26    1:00.43         20
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.51    1:01.35         17
                  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)
  3 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.11    1:01.40         16
                  29.43     1:01.40 (31.97)
  4 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:02.31    1:01.74         15
                  30.02     1:01.74 (31.72)
  5 Vallario, Kevin M   12 Flying Gull-PV       1:02.63    1:02.65         14
                  30.13     1:02.65 (32.52)
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.82    1:03.28         13
                  30.10     1:03.28 (33.18)
  7 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              1:05.39    1:04.88         12
                  31.40     1:04.88 (33.48)
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.32    1:05.31         11
                  30.98     1:05.31 (34.33)
  9 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:07.34    1:06.40          9
                  32.03     1:06.40 (34.37)
 10 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:08.08    1:06.61          7
                  32.47     1:06.61 (34.14)
 11 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:07.91    1:06.90          6
                  31.89     1:06.90 (35.01)
 12 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:09.09    1:08.33          5
                  33.09     1:08.33 (35.24)
 13 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV              1:09.00    1:08.44          4
                  32.56     1:08.44 (35.88)
 14 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.66    1:08.48          3
                  32.95     1:08.48 (35.53)
 15 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.97    1:08.82          2
                  32.66     1:08.82 (36.16)
 16 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.04    1:08.86          1
                  33.99     1:08.86 (34.87)

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV                35.42      34.18         20
  2 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV               36.01      35.51         17
  3 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             35.70      36.25         16
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV                37.12      36.36         15
  5 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV                38.19      37.67         14
  6 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV                38.93      37.93         13
  7 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                  36.92      39.07         11.5
  7 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV                39.46      39.07         11.5

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV                33.19      32.89         20
  2 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                37.38      36.24         17
  3 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV             39.66      38.45         16
  4 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV                38.47      38.47         15
  5 Camozzo, Danny L    10 CUBU-PV                38.80      39.05         13.5
  5 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV                39.16      39.05         13.5
  7 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV     39.58      39.52         12
  8 Wooster, Tyler       9 Rmsc-PV                40.13      39.96         11

Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       1:08.43    1:07.67         20
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)
  2 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              1:09.24    1:08.29         17
                  31.24     1:08.29 (37.05)
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              1:10.03    1:08.46         16
                  31.77     1:08.46 (36.69)
  4 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.57    1:08.56         15
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)
  5 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.33    1:09.37         14
                  34.06     1:09.37 (35.31)
  6 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72    1:09.52         13
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)
  7 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.53    1:09.59         12
                  32.96     1:09.59 (36.63)
  8 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV               1:09.19    1:10.12         11
                  32.89     1:10.12 (37.23)
  9 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        1:13.18    1:10.70          9
                  32.82     1:10.70 (37.88)
 10 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV              1:11.44    1:11.09          7
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)
 11 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:13.77    1:11.79          6
                  33.56     1:11.79 (38.23)
 12 Dillon, Laura C     13 CUBU-PV              1:13.09    1:12.41          5
                  34.49     1:12.41 (37.92)
 13 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              1:09.60    1:12.58          4
                  32.42     1:12.58 (40.16)
 14 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              1:13.64    1:12.62          3
                  34.27     1:12.62 (38.35)
 15 Moores, Kristen N   14 UN-CU-PV             1:13.80    1:12.97          2
                  34.51     1:12.97 (38.46)
 16 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.98    1:13.98          1
                  34.24     1:13.98 (39.74)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV              1:04.08    1:02.52         20
                  30.17     1:02.52 (32.35)
  2 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.64    1:04.63         17
                  30.87     1:04.63 (33.76)
  3 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              1:06.54    1:05.36         16
                  31.08     1:05.36 (34.28)
  4 Killeri, Daniel Y   14 AAC-PV               1:06.18    1:05.66         15
                  30.54     1:05.66 (35.12)
  5 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.20    1:05.95         14
                  30.11     1:05.95 (35.84)
  6 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              1:07.07    1:06.30         13
                  31.64     1:06.30 (34.66)
  7 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               1:09.70    1:07.74         12
                  31.76     1:07.74 (35.98)
  8 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              1:08.90    1:08.32         11
                  31.79     1:08.32 (36.53)
  9 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               1:07.96    1:08.73          9
                  32.37     1:08.73 (36.36)
 10 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.71    1:09.84          7
                  32.02     1:09.84 (37.82)
 11 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.99    1:12.09          6
                  33.10     1:12.09 (38.99)
 12 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV              1:14.01    1:12.64          5
                  34.25     1:12.64 (38.39)
 13 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV                1:13.12    1:13.72          4
                  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)
 14 Beuzeville, Javier  14 SDS-PV               1:15.97    1:13.73          3
                  33.96     1:13.73 (39.77)

Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                32.38      31.86         20
  2 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 32.59      31.93         17
  3 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV                33.11      32.17         16
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV                33.21      33.05         15
  5 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                33.60      33.17         14
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                34.44      33.85         13
  7 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV                34.49      34.08         12
  8 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV                34.16      34.27         11
  9 Yeh, Joanna R       11 MSSC-PV                34.78      34.33          9
 10 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                34.12      34.58          7
 11 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV           35.08      34.66          6
 12 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                34.79      34.69          5
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                34.96      34.92          4
 14 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV                35.08      34.95          3
 15 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                35.31      35.28          2
 16 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV           35.19      35.62          1

Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                  31.42      30.66         20
  2 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV                31.54      31.16         17
  3 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV                31.48      31.21         16
  4 Vallario, Kevin M   12 Flying Gull-PV         31.99      32.33         15
  5 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV                32.78      32.61         14
  6 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                32.79      32.83         13
  7 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                33.30      32.91         12
  8 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                34.68      33.37         11
  9 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                33.07      33.46          9
 10 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 33.88      33.91          7
 11 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             34.40      33.96          6
 12 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                34.55      34.13          5
 13 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 34.67      34.24          4
 14 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV                34.49      34.80          3
 15 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV                34.56      35.16          2
 16 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV                34.62      35.67          1

Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              3:02.71    3:00.21         20
                  39.70     1:28.17 (48.47)     2:22.22 (54.05)     3:00.21 (37.99)
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A  10 Machine-PV           3:09.44    3:02.50         17
                  40.17     1:24.62 (44.45)     2:21.60 (56.98)     3:02.50 (40.90)
  3 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV              3:04.77    3:04.34         16
                  43.59     1:29.98 (46.39)     2:23.76 (53.78)     3:04.34 (40.58)
  4 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV              3:06.12    3:04.40         15
                  43.64     1:32.99 (49.35)     2:22.68 (49.69)     3:04.40 (41.72)
  5 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV              3:10.31    3:08.19         14
                  43.48     1:31.17 (47.69)     2:25.14 (53.97)     3:08.19 (43.05)
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV              3:07.49    3:08.28         13
                  40.14     1:27.37 (47.23)     2:26.16 (58.79)     3:08.28 (42.12)
  7 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV              3:13.19    3:11.76         12
                  41.86     1:31.16 (49.30)     2:30.04 (58.88)     3:11.76 (41.72)
  8 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                3:07.55    3:14.24         11
                  43.30     1:37.62 (54.32)     2:30.90 (53.28)     3:14.24 (43.34)

Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              2:51.60    2:52.71         20
                  34.11     1:18.76 (44.65)     2:13.09 (54.33)     2:52.71 (39.62)
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              2:59.31    2:59.05         17
                  39.80     1:27.77 (47.97)     2:20.75 (52.98)     2:59.05 (38.30)
  3 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV              3:07.43    3:03.51         16
                  42.03     1:29.17 (47.14)     2:24.71 (55.54)     3:03.51 (38.80)
  4 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV              3:03.81    3:05.78         15
                  43.19     1:32.17 (48.98)     2:26.12 (53.95)     3:05.78 (39.66)
  5 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              3:03.93    3:08.25         14
                  42.41     1:32.52 (50.11)     2:28.97 (56.45)     3:08.25 (39.28)
  6 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           3:16.41    3:15.75         13
                  48.90     1:36.77 (47.87)     2:34.18 (57.41)     3:15.75 (41.57)
  7 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV              3:16.11    3:16.04         12
                  44.78     1:35.87 (51.09)     2:31.99 (56.12)     3:16.04 (44.05)
  8 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              3:15.66    3:17.06         11
                  45.16     1:38.84 (53.68)     2:37.43 (58.59)     3:17.06 (39.63)

Event 31  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              9:55.06    9:38.28         20
                  33.67     1:10.43 (36.76)     1:40.59 (30.16)     2:23.91 (43.32)
        2:59.95 (36.04)     3:36.00 (36.05)     4:07.60 (31.60)     4:48.57 (40.97)
        5:25.07 (36.50)     6:01.69 (36.62)     6:32.48 (30.79)     7:14.85 (42.37)
        7:48.57 (33.72)     8:27.47 (38.90)     8:54.82 (27.35)     9:38.28 (43.46)
  2 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV         9:57.67    9:38.71         17
                  33.18     1:10.09 (36.91)     1:42.88 (32.79)     2:24.33 (41.45)
        2:54.44 (30.11)     3:38.37 (43.93)     4:12.00 (33.63)     4:52.22 (40.22)
        5:21.84 (29.62)     6:05.01 (43.17)     6:41.52 (36.51)     7:17.59 (36.07)
        7:53.38 (35.79)     8:29.28 (35.90)     8:55.26 (25.98)     9:38.71 (43.45)
  3 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV             10:10.88    9:45.22         16
                  33.90     1:10.68 (36.78)     1:47.79 (37.11)     2:24.90 (37.11)
        3:01.74 (36.84)     3:38.60 (36.86)     4:15.25 (36.65)     4:51.75 (36.50)
        5:28.17 (36.42)     6:04.71 (36.54)     6:37.05 (32.34)     7:18.12 (41.07)
        7:55.17 (37.05)     8:32.64 (37.47)     9:09.57 (36.93)     9:45.22 (35.65)
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV             10:11.54    9:49.36         15
                  32.53     1:08.80 (36.27)     1:45.89 (37.09)     2:23.03 (37.14)
        3:00.12 (37.09)     3:36.84 (36.72)     4:14.22 (37.38)     4:51.37 (37.15)
        5:28.27 (36.90)     6:05.44 (37.17)     6:42.74 (37.30)     7:20.51 (37.77)
        7:49.77 (29.26)     8:35.87 (46.10)     9:13.39 (37.52)     9:49.36 (35.97)
  5 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV             10:24.27   10:02.67         14
                  33.59     1:10.43 (36.84)     1:47.78 (37.35)     2:25.85 (38.07)
        3:04.07 (38.22)     3:42.04 (37.97)     4:20.42 (38.38)     4:59.08 (38.66)
        5:37.49 (38.41)     6:15.45 (37.96)     6:53.91 (38.46)     7:32.19 (38.28)
        8:10.95 (38.76)     8:48.88 (37.93)     9:26.59 (37.71)    10:02.67 (36.08)
  6 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              9:29.91   10:02.85         13
                  32.37     1:08.40 (36.03)     1:39.12 (30.72)     2:22.35 (43.23)
        2:54.63 (32.28)     3:36.58 (41.95)     4:09.00 (32.42)     4:53.30 (44.30)
        5:24.61 (31.31)     6:09.70 (45.09)     6:40.56 (30.86)     7:28.34 (47.78)
        8:02.01 (33.67)     8:47.38 (45.37)     9:19.20 (31.82)    10:02.85 (43.65)
  7 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV             10:32.48   10:05.49         12
                  34.47     1:12.40 (37.93)     1:50.53 (38.13)     2:29.81 (39.28)
        3:07.62 (37.81)     3:45.66 (38.04)     4:24.34 (38.68)     5:02.99 (38.65)
        5:41.18 (38.19)     6:19.30 (38.12)     6:57.05 (37.75)     7:35.29 (38.24)
        7:58.45 (23.16)     8:51.15 (52.70)     9:27.07 (35.92)    10:05.49 (38.42)
  8 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV             10:15.94   10:08.84         11
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)     1:49.81 (38.33)     2:27.96 (38.15)
        3:07.10 (39.14)     3:45.84 (38.74)     4:25.63 (39.79)     5:04.41 (38.78)
        5:43.62 (39.21)     6:21.49 (37.87)     7:00.16 (38.67)     7:37.97 (37.81)
        8:16.35 (38.38)     8:54.31 (37.96)     9:32.40 (38.09)    10:08.84 (36.44)
  9 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV             10:31.19   10:12.21          9
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:51.98 (39.01)     2:30.65 (38.67)
        3:09.30 (38.65)     3:47.69 (38.39)     4:26.51 (38.82)     5:05.02 (38.51)
        5:43.61 (38.59)     6:22.21 (38.60)     6:56.06 (33.85)     7:39.80 (43.74)
        8:18.66 (38.86)     8:57.51 (38.85)     9:35.58 (38.07)    10:12.21 (36.63)
 10 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV               10:58.23   10:12.23          7
                  34.18     1:12.76 (38.58)     1:52.55 (39.79)     2:31.53 (38.98)
        3:10.51 (38.98)     3:49.74 (39.23)     4:22.17 (32.43)     5:07.32 (45.15)
        5:36.95 (29.63)     6:25.30 (48.35)     6:54.43 (29.13)     7:42.89 (48.46)
        8:14.91 (32.02)     9:01.14 (46.23)     9:27.63 (26.49)    10:12.23 (44.60)
 11 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV             10:15.18   10:12.57          6
                  34.34     1:12.09 (37.75)     1:49.82 (37.73)     2:28.52 (38.70)
        3:06.90 (38.38)     3:45.83 (38.93)     4:19.05 (33.22)     5:04.13 (45.08)
        5:35.44 (31.31)     6:22.08 (46.64)     6:48.88 (26.80)     7:39.91 (51.03)
        8:03.39 (23.48)     8:57.21 (53.82)     9:22.25 (25.04)    10:12.57 (50.32)
 12 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV        10:51.86   10:13.48          5
                  34.51     1:13.14 (38.63)     1:52.82 (39.68)     2:32.05 (39.23)
        3:11.27 (39.22)     3:49.55 (38.28)     4:28.69 (39.14)     5:07.27 (38.58)
        5:46.17 (38.90)     6:25.21 (39.04)     7:04.02 (38.81)     7:42.75 (38.73)
        8:22.20 (39.45)     9:00.23 (38.03)     9:37.40 (37.17)    10:13.48 (36.08)
 13 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV             10:26.22   10:15.31          4
                  35.89     1:15.54 (39.65)     1:54.56 (39.02)     2:33.94 (39.38)
        3:13.24 (39.30)     3:52.32 (39.08)     4:31.39 (39.07)     5:09.93 (38.54)
        5:48.73 (38.80)     6:26.88 (38.15)     7:05.46 (38.58)     7:44.62 (39.16)
        8:22.81 (38.19)     9:01.30 (38.49)     9:39.72 (38.42)    10:15.31 (35.59)
 14 Hess, Frani E       14 CUBU-PV             10:33.61   10:22.83          3
                  35.80     1:13.99 (38.19)     1:52.37 (38.38)     2:30.92 (38.55)
        3:09.63 (38.71)     3:48.54 (38.91)     4:27.55 (39.01)     5:06.60 (39.05)
        5:45.87 (39.27)     6:25.00 (39.13)     7:04.86 (39.86)     7:45.39 (40.53)
        8:25.42 (40.03)     9:05.35 (39.93)     9:44.80 (39.45)    10:22.83 (38.03)
 15 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV              10:25.68   10:28.68          2
                  36.10     1:14.55 (38.45)     1:54.76 (40.21)     2:34.08 (39.32)
        3:13.96 (39.88)     3:53.55 (39.59)     4:30.27 (36.72)     5:12.79 (42.52)
        5:46.94 (34.15)     6:32.33 (45.39)     7:12.32 (39.99)     7:51.25 (38.93)
        8:27.96 (36.71)     9:10.64 (42.68)     9:50.72 (40.08)    10:28.68 (37.96)
 16 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV             11:04.75   10:31.24          1
                  35.85     1:15.33 (39.48)     1:55.61 (40.28)     2:36.10 (40.49)
        3:16.51 (40.41)     3:57.33 (40.82)     4:37.92 (40.59)     5:18.56 (40.64)
        5:50.17 (31.61)     6:38.42 (48.25)     7:18.38 (39.96)     7:58.07 (39.69)
        8:26.70 (28.63)     9:15.95 (49.25)     9:42.95 (27.00)    10:31.24 (48.29)
 17 Lidd, Stephanie M   14 FAST-PV             10:43.37   10:31.80
                  35.02     1:14.46 (39.44)     1:54.54 (40.08)     2:34.64 (40.10)
        3:01.96 (27.32)     3:54.99 (53.03)     4:34.96 (39.97)     5:15.25 (40.29)
        5:50.33 (35.08)     6:35.44 (45.11)     7:01.45 (26.01)     7:55.81 (54.36)
        8:25.33 (29.52)     9:15.05 (49.72)     9:54.19 (39.14)    10:31.80 (37.61)
 18 Gaddi, Courtney D   13 FAST-PV             10:58.43   10:33.88
                  35.68     1:15.84 (40.16)     1:55.51 (39.67)     2:36.14 (40.63)
        3:16.56 (40.42)     3:57.33 (40.77)     4:37.66 (40.33)     5:17.86 (40.20)
        5:57.70 (39.84)     6:38.25 (40.55)     7:18.36 (40.11)     7:58.35 (39.99)
        8:37.57 (39.22)     9:17.11 (39.54)     9:51.95 (34.84)    10:33.88 (41.93)
 19 Hurley, Kelly E     14 CUBU-PV             10:24.92   10:37.65
                  35.93     1:15.50 (39.57)     1:55.27 (39.77)     2:34.99 (39.72)
        3:11.80 (36.81)     3:54.72 (42.92)     4:29.97 (35.25)     5:15.03 (45.06)
        5:50.94 (35.91)     6:35.46 (44.52)     7:13.40 (37.94)     7:56.50 (43.10)
        8:30.91 (34.41)     9:17.48 (46.57)     9:58.45 (40.97)    10:37.65 (39.20)
 20 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV             11:07.61   10:41.43
                  35.46     1:13.73 (38.27)     1:53.96 (40.23)     2:34.14 (40.18)
        3:14.99 (40.85)     3:55.66 (40.67)     4:36.51 (40.85)     5:17.36 (40.85)
        5:49.35 (31.99)     6:39.44 (50.09)     7:20.61 (41.17)     8:01.72 (41.11)
        8:42.45 (40.73)     9:22.64 (40.19)    10:02.66 (40.02)    10:41.43 (38.77)
 21 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV             11:07.16   10:43.04
                  35.62     1:15.01 (39.39)     1:46.40 (31.39)     2:35.69 (49.29)
        3:17.28 (41.59)     3:58.75 (41.47)     4:40.34 (41.59)     5:21.75 (41.41)
        6:03.16 (41.41)     6:44.29 (41.13)     7:17.53 (33.24)     8:05.34 (47.81)
        8:38.15 (32.81)     9:26.23 (48.08)    10:06.39 (40.16)    10:43.04 (36.65)
 22 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV              11:03.66   10:43.19
                  35.68     1:15.19 (39.51)     1:49.66 (34.47)     2:35.60 (45.94)
        3:17.22 (41.62)     3:59.07 (41.85)     4:40.31 (41.24)     5:22.11 (41.80)
        6:03.36 (41.25)     6:44.62 (41.26)     7:24.83 (40.21)     8:05.71 (40.88)
        8:46.10 (40.39)     9:26.47 (40.37)    10:06.34 (39.87)    10:43.19 (36.85)
 23 Forlenza, Stephani  13 Rmsc-PV             11:07.41   10:44.53
                  36.51     1:15.99 (39.48)     1:56.51 (40.52)     2:37.30 (40.79)
        3:06.86 (29.56)     3:59.30 (52.44)     4:26.28 (26.98)     5:20.53 (54.25)
        5:47.02 (26.49)     6:42.29 (55.27)     7:09.53 (27.24)     8:03.43 (53.90)
        8:43.93 (40.50)     9:24.63 (40.70)    10:05.09 (40.46)    10:44.53 (39.44)
 24 Leach, Lauren E     13 FAST-PV             11:13.57   10:56.76
                1:21.48         1:21.48 ( )                             2:44.32 ( )
        3:23.66 (39.34)     4:08.27 (44.61)     4:49.94 (41.67)     5:30.68 (40.74)
        6:12.33 (41.65)     6:52.55 (40.22)     7:34.09 (41.54)     8:14.96 (40.87)
        8:56.33 (41.37)     9:37.32 (40.99)    10:11.70 (34.38)    10:56.76 (45.06)
 25 Collins, Siobhan E  13 CUBU-PV             10:50.62   10:57.21
                  36.37     1:16.60 (40.23)     1:49.43 (32.83)     2:39.86 (50.43)
        3:21.80 (41.94)     4:03.28 (41.48)     4:42.09 (38.81)     5:27.66 (45.57)
        6:01.43 (33.77)     6:51.54 (50.11)     7:25.11 (33.57)     8:14.41 (49.30)
                                9:36.95 ( )    10:15.18 (38.23)    10:57.21 (42.03)
 26 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV              11:26.93   11:00.61
                1:19.95         1:19.95 ( )                             2:43.99 ( )
        3:25.73 (41.74)     4:08.14 (42.41)     4:49.78 (41.64)     5:31.91 (42.13)
        6:12.74 (40.83)     6:54.56 (41.82)     7:35.59 (41.03)     8:17.06 (41.47)
        8:58.83 (41.77)     9:39.98 (41.15)    10:21.11 (41.13)    11:00.61 (39.50)
 27 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV             11:21.59   11:23.93
                1:20.69         1:20.69 ( )                             2:46.40 ( )
        3:17.39 (30.99)     4:12.44 (55.05)     4:56.13 (43.69)     5:40.11 (43.98)
        6:23.02 (42.91)     7:07.51 (44.49)     7:50.51 (43.00)     8:34.41 (43.90)
        9:17.77 (43.36)    10:01.29 (43.52)    10:35.06 (33.77)    11:23.93 (48.87)
 28 Catoe, Jillian C    13 SDS-PV              11:35.79   11:51.83
                1:20.00         1:20.00 ( )                             2:48.09 ( )
        3:32.08 (43.99)     4:17.39 (45.31)     5:02.69 (45.30)     5:48.05 (45.36)
        6:34.55 (46.50)     7:20.58 (46.03)     8:06.66 (46.08)     8:52.28 (45.62)
        9:38.22 (45.94)    10:24.43 (46.21)    11:09.07 (44.64)    11:51.83 (42.76)

Event 32  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              9:21.23    9:11.62         20
                  30.57     1:04.73 (34.16)     1:39.49 (34.76)     2:14.96 (35.47)
        2:49.33 (34.37)     3:24.57 (35.24)     3:59.43 (34.86)     4:34.31 (34.88)
        5:09.05 (34.74)     5:43.77 (34.72)     6:18.37 (34.60)     6:53.46 (35.09)
        7:28.55 (35.09)     8:03.61 (35.06)     8:38.04 (34.43)     9:11.62 (33.58)
  2 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              9:35.04    9:19.52         17
                  31.47     1:06.28 (34.81)     1:41.01 (34.73)     2:16.08 (35.07)
        2:50.71 (34.63)     3:26.06 (35.35)     4:01.34 (35.28)     4:36.98 (35.64)
        5:12.14 (35.16)     5:48.04 (35.90)     6:23.15 (35.11)     6:58.53 (35.38)
        7:34.79 (36.26)     8:10.19 (35.40)     8:45.66 (35.47)     9:19.52 (33.86)
  3 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               9:52.64    9:29.69         16
                  31.59     1:06.40 (34.81)     1:41.20 (34.80)     2:16.39 (35.19)
        2:51.20 (34.81)     3:26.80 (35.60)     4:02.35 (35.55)     4:38.51 (36.16)
        5:14.95 (36.44)     5:51.41 (36.46)     6:28.24 (36.83)     7:05.05 (36.81)
        7:41.92 (36.87)     8:18.69 (36.77)     8:55.37 (36.68)     9:29.69 (34.32)
  4 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              9:41.06    9:30.21         15
                  31.17     1:06.32 (35.15)     1:41.84 (35.52)     2:17.73 (35.89)
        2:53.52 (35.79)     3:29.59 (36.07)     4:05.09 (35.50)     4:41.33 (36.24)
        5:17.05 (35.72)     5:53.50 (36.45)     6:26.96 (33.46)     7:06.08 (39.12)
        7:38.20 (32.12)     8:18.72 (40.52)     8:54.79 (36.07)     9:30.21 (35.42)
  5 Giorgis, Matthew R  14 CUBU-PV             10:16.01    9:59.89         14
                  33.46     1:10.88 (37.42)     1:49.25 (38.37)     2:27.54 (38.29)
        3:01.17 (33.63)     3:44.29 (43.12)     4:22.61 (38.32)     5:01.03 (38.42)
        5:38.67 (37.64)     6:17.17 (38.50)     6:55.14 (37.97)     7:33.15 (38.01)
        8:10.67 (37.52)     8:47.82 (37.15)     9:24.93 (37.11)     9:59.89 (34.96)
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A  13 Rmsc-PV             10:34.87   10:00.01         13
                  30.11     1:11.42 (41.31)     1:49.40 (37.98)     2:27.57 (38.17)
        3:05.46 (37.89)     3:44.44 (38.98)     4:22.85 (38.41)     5:01.17 (38.32)
        5:32.39 (31.22)     6:16.69 (44.30)     6:54.75 (38.06)     7:32.94 (38.19)
        8:01.70 (28.76)     8:48.04 (46.34)     9:25.05 (37.01)    10:00.01 (34.96)
  7 Hepp, Michael J     13 Rmsc-PV             10:12.31   10:01.24         12
                  33.56     1:10.56 (37.00)     1:48.64 (38.08)     2:26.59 (37.95)
        3:04.44 (37.85)     3:43.07 (38.63)     4:21.37 (38.30)     5:00.09 (38.72)
        5:38.20 (38.11)     6:16.23 (38.03)     6:54.24 (38.01)     7:32.29 (38.05)
        8:10.18 (37.89)     8:47.77 (37.59)     9:18.56 (30.79)    10:01.24 (42.68)
  8 Maxwell, Tom J      13 CUBU-PV             10:33.04   10:02.83         11
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)     1:49.30 (37.89)     2:27.08 (37.78)
        3:05.36 (38.28)     3:43.51 (38.15)     4:21.97 (38.46)     4:59.57 (37.60)
        5:37.73 (38.16)     6:15.52 (37.79)     6:46.03 (30.51)     7:32.14 (46.11)
        8:10.50 (38.36)     8:48.24 (37.74)     9:21.95 (33.71)    10:02.83 (40.88)
  9 Wheatley, Zac M     13 AAC-PV              10:41.08   10:21.75          9
                1:14.73         1:14.73 ( )                             2:35.01 ( )
        3:14.27 (39.26)     3:53.50 (39.23)     4:33.20 (39.70)     5:13.20 (40.00)
        5:51.62 (38.42)     6:30.54 (38.92)     7:09.63 (39.09)     7:48.37 (38.74)
        8:27.98 (39.61)     9:06.70 (38.72)     9:44.99 (38.29)    10:21.75 (36.76)
 10 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV               10:50.76   10:40.07          7
                1:16.47         1:16.47 ( )                             2:37.59 ( )
        3:17.48 (39.89)     3:58.02 (40.54)     4:38.41 (40.39)     5:19.36 (40.95)
        6:00.19 (40.83)     6:40.61 (40.42)     7:18.67 (38.06)     8:00.80 (42.13)
        8:38.15 (37.35)     9:21.35 (43.20)    10:01.20 (39.85)    10:40.07 (38.87)
 11 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV             11:07.96   11:10.04          6
                1:17.62         1:17.62 ( )                             2:41.66 ( )
        3:24.19 (42.53)     4:06.48 (42.29)     4:48.92 (42.44)     5:32.30 (43.38)
        6:15.60 (43.30)     6:58.02 (42.42)     7:41.00 (42.98)     8:23.73 (42.73)
        8:51.18 (27.45)     9:48.38 (57.20)    10:29.71 (41.33)    11:10.04 (40.33)