PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results


 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        2:16.79    2:15.84  
     1) Boone, Brittany A 11            2) Danner, Ashley K 12            
     3) Landers, Shannon M 12           4) Shook, Kirby M 12              
                  36.10     1:13.17 (37.07)     1:45.27 (32.10)     2:15.84 (30.57)
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:13.62    2:18.80  
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Talwar, Kylee R 12             
     3) Lynch, Sarah E 12               4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
                  36.01     1:15.86 (39.85)     1:48.76 (32.90)     2:18.80 (30.04)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            2:14.33    2:19.33  
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Bowes, Audrey F 12              4) Chuang, Cara Y 11              
                  36.22     1:15.19 (38.97)     1:49.68 (34.49)     2:19.33 (29.65)
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:27.32    2:21.85  
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) De La Baume, Jen E 12          
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
                  36.81     1:17.72 (40.91)     1:52.72 (35.00)     2:21.85 (29.13)
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:25.47    2:24.21  
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Burnett, Rachel E 11           
                  39.59     1:17.89 (38.30)     1:52.84 (34.95)     2:24.21 (31.37)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:21.86    2:25.00  
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Dicesare, Elyse R 13           
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12         
                  38.67     1:21.47 (42.80)     1:53.83 (32.36)     2:25.00 (31.17)
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:19.48    2:26.08  
     1) Gentry, Marissa M 11            2) Stout, Erin M 12               
     3) Gabala, Allison K 11            4) Riley, Rebecca H 11            
                  38.56     1:17.81 (39.25)     2:10.41 (52.60)     2:26.08 (15.67)
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:24.91    2:26.24  
     1) Paris, Toni L 12                2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Diener, Emily C 12              4) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
                  38.39     1:19.23 (40.84)     1:55.15 (35.92)     2:26.24 (31.09)
  9 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                        2:26.56    2:27.35  
     1) Marron, Sara C 12               2) McDaniel, Emily H 12           
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
                  38.84     1:18.43 (39.59)     1:56.10 (37.67)     2:27.35 (31.25)
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:26.71    2:27.86  
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Crowley, Julia H 12            
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Wright, Nicole A 12            
                  35.10     1:20.10 (45.00)     1:55.80 (35.70)     2:27.86 (32.06)
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:26.20    2:28.32  
     1) Morrill, Kara C 12              2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Klatzkin, Julie A 12            4) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
                  55.07     1:19.84 (24.77)     1:55.86 (36.02)     2:28.32 (32.46)
 12 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:32.86    2:32.50  
     1) Brown, Chloe M 11               2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Bush, Megan V 11                4) Bush, Adrienne P 11            
                  40.88     1:22.54 (41.66)     1:58.33 (35.79)     2:32.50 (34.17)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:37.82    2:32.97  
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
     3) Spinnenweber, Julia I 11        4) Moriarty, Maggie 12            
                  38.34     1:20.85 (42.51)   2:32.97 (1:12.12)                    
 14 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:39.07    2:40.41  
     1) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12          
     3) Rice, Rebecca M 12              4) Kenis, Sarah 11                
                  46.61     1:27.36 (40.75)     2:20.72 (53.36)     2:40.41 (19.69)
 15 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:34.88    2:42.11  
     1) Massie, Kristina W 12           2) Underwood, Audrey K 12         
     3) VanDoren, Sarah N 11            4) Davis, Eliza J 11              
                  41.01     1:27.71 (46.70)     2:04.95 (37.24)     2:42.11 (37.16)
 -- The Fish-PV  'B'                                  2:31.44         NS  
     1) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12           2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Richards, Maddie J 12           4) Firestein, Emalee G 11         
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:08.98    2:09.84  
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Chab, Bobby 12                 
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 11        4) Cunningham, Jesse A 12         
                  50.15     1:09.10 (18.95)     1:42.08 (32.98)     2:09.84 (27.76)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            2:11.76    2:10.84  
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11           
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Thomas, Josh W 12              
                  33.71     1:11.58 (37.87)     1:42.68 (31.10)     2:10.84 (28.16)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:17.90    2:19.82  
     1) Jolly, Michael A 12             2) Hyndman, Stephen V 12          
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
                  37.38     1:16.63 (39.25)     1:49.89 (33.26)     2:19.82 (29.93)
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:15.78    2:19.85  
     1) Krebs, Matt E 12                2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12     
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) Pfister, Greg L 12             
                  34.78     1:12.09 (37.31)     1:47.14 (35.05)     2:19.85 (32.71)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:23.63    2:24.46  
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) Jansen, Devin A 12             
                  36.26     1:18.46 (42.20)     1:53.55 (35.09)     2:24.46 (30.91)
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:27.19    2:26.04  
     1) Wang, Victor G 12               2) Soodak, Ethan M 11             
     3) Durbin, Patrick J 12            4) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12         
                  50.74     1:24.05 (33.31)     1:53.76 (29.71)     2:26.04 (32.28)
  7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:23.56    2:27.20  
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Smith, Zachary T 11            
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 11            4) Phillips, Bradley D 11         
                  51.60     1:18.02 (26.42)     1:53.76 (35.74)     2:27.20 (33.44)
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:36.01    2:27.24  
     1) Flach, Michael F 12             2) Luciani, Danny P 11            
     3) Benecki, Matthew B 12           4) Miller, Alex O 12              
                  37.48     1:21.79 (44.31)     2:11.41 (49.62)     2:27.24 (15.83)
  9 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:28.42    2:32.29  
     1) Durazo, Danny M 12              2) Bowers, Devin J 12             
     3) Casey, Tom J 11                 4) Swinimer, Nicholas J 12        
                  38.21     1:23.64 (45.43)     1:59.41 (35.77)     2:32.29 (32.88)
 -- Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                        2:36.63         NS  
 -- Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        2:26.83         NS  
     1) Whipkey, Brendan S 12           2) Cimons, Ben M 12               
     3) Tram, Andrew R 12               4) Des Roches, Jake J 12          
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:10.55    2:09.51  
     1) Macedonia, Maggie A 13          2) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
     3) Hinkle, Katy A 14               4) Radloff, Katie A 14            
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)     1:41.29 (30.01)     2:09.51 (28.22)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            2:08.21    2:10.42  
     1) Waters, Megan J 13              2) Haase, Colleen H 14            
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
                  33.20     1:10.77 (37.57)     1:42.87 (32.10)     2:10.42 (27.55)
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:07.42    2:10.83  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Kozlowski, Mary C 14           
                  32.83     1:10.32 (37.49)     1:41.50 (31.18)     2:10.83 (29.33)
  4 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        2:11.65    2:11.96  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) O'Leary, Carey L 14            
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
                  33.12     1:11.73 (38.61)     1:42.84 (31.11)     2:11.96 (29.12)
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:15.67    2:12.93  
     1) Kelly, Emily L 14               2) Reyes, Vanessa E 14            
     3) Sheerin, Cate M 14              4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14        
                  34.05     1:11.03 (36.98)     1:42.91 (31.88)     2:12.93 (30.02)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:11.07    2:14.47  
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) Harding, Arielle R 13          
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Emery, Molly C 13              
                  35.52     1:11.26 (35.74)     1:43.95 (32.69)     2:14.47 (30.52)
  7 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:15.32    2:16.16  
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14         
     3) Ritter, Lauren M 14             4) Swiger, Lynn D 14              
                  36.53     1:14.71 (38.18)     1:46.09 (31.38)     2:16.16 (30.07)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT    2:20.89  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 13           2) Wolla, Kristen E 13            
     3) Henderson, Lissa B 14           4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
                  53.15     1:16.58 (23.43)     1:50.88 (34.30)     2:20.89 (30.01)
  9 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:17.99    2:21.48  
     1) Jones, Brein D 13               2) Kim, Jessica J 14              
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13         
                  54.48     1:19.87 (25.39)     1:51.84 (31.97)     2:21.48 (29.64)
 10 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                        2:17.91    2:21.60  
     1) Truluck, Macy M 14              2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Adams, Chelsie L 13             4) Smith, Alexis A 14             
                  36.55     1:17.50 (40.95)     1:51.63 (34.13)     2:21.60 (29.97)
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:26.69    2:29.20  
     1) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            2) Leach, Lauren E 13             
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13            
                  36.18     1:22.22 (46.04)     1:57.81 (35.59)     2:29.20 (31.39)
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:13.55         NS  
     1) Snyder, Lisa 13                 2) Naber, Patricia J 14           
     3) King, Tana M 13                 4) Kranz, Lauren O 13             
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:01.98    2:02.70  
     1) Bollea, Drew L 14               2) Miller, Haywood H 14           
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14    4) McDonald, Adam C 14            
                  32.30     1:07.42 (35.12)     1:36.06 (28.64)     2:02.70 (26.64)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            2:03.86    2:03.15  
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Yang, Yang 13                  
     3) Kim, Alex J 13                  4) Benjamin, Ethan A 14           
                  31.79     1:06.78 (34.99)     1:36.35 (29.57)     2:03.15 (26.80)
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        2:07.20    2:04.32  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Gustafson, Max J 14            
     3) Herrmann, Ricky A 13            4) Rubin, Jared S 14              
                  31.95     1:05.80 (33.85)     1:37.44 (31.64)     2:04.32 (26.88)
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:04.82    2:05.26  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Lee, Chris R 14                
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Ray, Alex K 14                 
                  32.12     1:08.66 (36.54)     1:37.86 (29.20)     2:05.26 (27.40)
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:10.78    2:09.81  
     1) Mechak, Ben P 14                2) Gibeily, Chris G 14            
     3) Knecht, Josef M 14              4) Link, Justin W 14              
                  32.56     1:08.93 (36.37)     1:42.18 (33.25)     2:09.81 (27.63)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.64    2:39.34  
                  37.93     1:18.49 (40.56)     2:00.06 (41.57)     2:39.34 (39.28)
  2 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.72    2:42.39  
                  37.96     1:19.39 (41.43)     2:01.04 (41.65)     2:42.39 (41.35)
  3 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.42    2:42.46  
                  37.21     1:17.90 (40.69)     2:00.53 (42.63)     2:42.46 (41.93)
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:46.90    2:43.13  
                  38.24     1:19.79 (41.55)     2:02.35 (42.56)     2:43.13 (40.78)
  5 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:46.89    2:44.30  
                  37.21     1:19.05 (41.84)     2:02.39 (43.34)     2:44.30 (41.91)
  6 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:48.25    2:45.79  
                  39.25     1:20.54 (41.29)     2:03.82 (43.28)     2:45.79 (41.97)
  7 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              2:49.84    2:47.16  
                  38.28     1:20.65 (42.37)     2:04.95 (44.30)     2:47.16 (42.21)
  8 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              2:50.51    2:48.44  
                  40.03     1:22.30 (42.27)     2:06.26 (43.96)     2:48.44 (42.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.26    2:48.49  
                  39.69     1:21.79 (42.10)     2:05.24 (43.45)     2:48.49 (43.25)
 10 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               2:48.51    2:51.09  
                  40.38     1:23.28 (42.90)     2:09.11 (45.83)     2:51.09 (41.98)
 11 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:54.58    2:52.33  
                  39.94     1:22.96 (43.02)     2:07.48 (44.52)     2:52.33 (44.85)
 12 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:50.61    2:53.05  
                  41.11     1:25.68 (44.57)     2:10.23 (44.55)     2:53.05 (42.82)
 13 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               2:50.42    2:53.71  
                  41.26     1:25.19 (43.93)     2:09.98 (44.79)     2:53.71 (43.73)
 14 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:56.23    2:53.98  
                  40.17     1:24.12 (43.95)     2:08.88 (44.76)     2:53.98 (45.10)
 15 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.80    2:54.83  
                  41.35     1:25.29 (43.94)     2:10.33 (45.04)     2:54.83 (44.50)
 16 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:55.42    2:55.06  
                  42.26     1:26.51 (44.25)     2:11.47 (44.96)     2:55.06 (43.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              3:01.12    2:56.87  
                  43.24     1:28.80 (45.56)     2:13.22 (44.42)     2:56.87 (43.65)
 18 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.34    2:56.91  
                  41.49     1:26.67 (45.18)     2:13.30 (46.63)     2:56.91 (43.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:49.05    2:58.22  
                  41.05     1:25.40 (44.35)     2:12.70 (47.30)     2:58.22 (45.52)
 20 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:57.46    2:58.60  
                  42.20     1:26.63 (44.43)     2:12.24 (45.61)     2:58.60 (46.36)
 21 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               2:58.29    2:58.64  
                  42.13     1:27.57 (45.44)     2:14.51 (46.94)     2:58.64 (44.13)
 22 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              3:04.49    2:58.71  
                  41.64     1:27.08 (45.44)     2:14.12 (47.04)     2:58.71 (44.59)
 23 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              3:06.56    2:59.11  
                  44.02     1:29.82 (45.80)     2:14.52 (44.70)     2:59.11 (44.59)
 24 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              3:04.24    3:00.53  
                  42.42     1:28.48 (46.06)     2:14.97 (46.49)     3:00.53 (45.56)
 25 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.85    3:01.14  
                  41.89     1:28.39 (46.50)     2:15.66 (47.27)     3:01.14 (45.48)
 26 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:59.49    3:01.83  
                  42.25     1:28.34 (46.09)     2:15.00 (46.66)     3:01.83 (46.83)
 27 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           3:02.00    3:02.16  
                  43.12     1:29.64 (46.52)     2:16.32 (46.68)     3:02.16 (45.84)
 28 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.19    3:02.21  
                  40.53     1:26.05 (45.52)     2:14.34 (48.29)     3:02.21 (47.87)
 29 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:05.93    3:04.13  
                  43.49     1:29.43 (45.94)     2:17.49 (48.06)     3:04.13 (46.64)
 -- Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              3:02.71         DQ  
                  43.13     1:31.30 (48.17)     2:18.77 (47.47)          DQ (43.71)
 -- Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:51.85         DQ  
                  40.02     1:22.19 (42.17)     2:06.93 (44.74)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.84         DQ  
                  42.20     1:26.62 (44.42)     2:13.13 (46.51)          DQ (44.70)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.18    2:29.58  
                  35.14     1:13.04 (37.90)     1:51.92 (38.88)     2:29.58 (37.66)
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.27    2:34.84  
                  35.85     1:16.66 (40.81)     1:57.30 (40.64)     2:34.84 (37.54)
  3 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              2:35.81    2:36.52  
                  35.62     1:14.94 (39.32)     1:56.23 (41.29)     2:36.52 (40.29)
  4 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.44    2:36.67  
                  36.92     1:17.38 (40.46)     1:57.33 (39.95)     2:36.67 (39.34)
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:48.63    2:41.70  
                  38.41     1:19.30 (40.89)     2:00.89 (41.59)     2:41.70 (40.81)
  6 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              2:45.85    2:41.87  
                  37.58     1:19.38 (41.80)     2:02.20 (42.82)     2:41.87 (39.67)
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.25    2:41.89  
                  37.02     1:17.53 (40.51)     2:00.08 (42.55)     2:41.89 (41.81)
  8 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              2:49.45    2:41.98  
                  39.46     1:20.35 (40.89)     2:01.76 (41.41)     2:41.98 (40.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:45.50    2:41.99  
                  38.64     1:19.35 (40.71)     2:01.36 (42.01)     2:41.99 (40.63)
 10 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:48.60    2:43.45  
                  38.59     1:19.77 (41.18)     2:02.68 (42.91)     2:43.45 (40.77)
 11 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.84    2:43.86  
                  37.69     1:19.58 (41.89)     2:02.27 (42.69)     2:43.86 (41.59)
 12 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:43.51    2:43.90  
                  37.88     1:19.92 (42.04)     2:03.70 (43.78)     2:43.90 (40.20)
 13 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               2:53.55    2:46.58  
                  39.76     1:23.54 (43.78)     2:07.03 (43.49)     2:46.58 (39.55)
 14 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:52.05    2:47.20  
                  39.20     1:21.14 (41.94)     2:04.17 (43.03)     2:47.20 (43.03)
 15 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:46.27    2:49.23  
                  40.15     1:21.82 (41.67)     2:04.71 (42.89)     2:49.23 (44.52)
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              2:55.36    2:49.45  
                  39.53     1:22.73 (43.20)     2:06.71 (43.98)     2:49.45 (42.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV              2:55.42    2:52.65  
                  40.73     1:24.48 (43.75)     2:09.23 (44.75)     2:52.65 (43.42)
 18 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              3:03.97    2:54.01  
                  40.91     1:25.21 (44.30)     2:11.10 (45.89)     2:54.01 (42.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV               2:55.60    2:54.99  
                  40.86     1:25.46 (44.60)     2:11.55 (46.09)     2:54.99 (43.44)
 20 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.16    2:55.01  
                  42.06     1:25.94 (43.88)     2:11.55 (45.61)     2:55.01 (43.46)
 21 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              2:56.41    2:57.01  
                  40.72     1:24.55 (43.83)     2:10.82 (46.27)     2:57.01 (46.19)
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.13    2:58.87  
                  40.65     1:26.41 (45.76)     2:13.18 (46.77)     2:58.87 (45.69)
 23 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              3:01.93    3:02.97  
                  43.55     1:30.11 (46.56)     2:18.72 (48.61)     3:02.97 (44.25)
 24 Des Roches, Jake J        12 SDS-PV               3:02.61    3:08.52  
                  43.38     1:31.01 (47.63)     2:20.06 (49.05)     3:08.52 (48.46)
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.80        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.50    1:19.44  
                  38.29     1:19.44 (41.15)                                        
  2 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              1:21.59    1:21.03  
                  38.79     1:21.03 (42.24)                                        
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.57    1:21.90  
                  39.38     1:21.90 (42.52)                                        
  4 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:25.65    1:22.29  
                  39.30     1:22.29 (42.99)                                        
  4 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.58    1:22.29  
                  38.55     1:22.29 (43.74)                                        
  6 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              1:22.12    1:22.39  
                  39.77     1:22.39 (42.62)                                        
  7 Gesumaria, Codie D        14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.00    1:22.64  
                  39.03     1:22.64 (43.61)                                        
  8 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV              1:24.93    1:22.95  
                  39.24     1:22.95 (43.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              1:22.85    1:23.40  
                  39.25     1:23.40 (44.15)                                        
 10 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.18    1:24.41  
                  39.78     1:24.41 (44.63)                                        
 11 DeMocker, Tracy M         13 SDS-PV               1:28.98    1:24.92  
                  40.38     1:24.92 (44.54)                                        
 12 O'Leary, Carey L          14 SDS-PV               1:29.52    1:25.35  
                  39.98     1:25.35 (45.37)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               1:27.59    1:26.11  
                  40.57     1:26.11 (45.54)                                        
 14 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              1:26.24    1:26.54  
                  40.88     1:26.54 (45.66)                                        
 15 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:24.47    1:26.67  
                  39.46     1:26.67 (47.21)                                        
 16 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV               1:25.93    1:26.95  
                  41.06     1:26.95 (45.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:26.83    1:27.83  
                  41.39     1:27.83 (46.44)                                        
 18 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              1:29.67    1:27.95  
                  41.95     1:27.95 (46.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.25    1:28.62  
                  41.38     1:28.62 (47.24)                                        
 20 Ganssle, Tess M           13 CUBU-PV              1:28.14    1:28.83  
                  42.05     1:28.83 (46.78)                                        
 21 Dicesare, Elyse R         13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:29.15  
                  41.23     1:29.15 (47.92)                                        
 22 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.76    1:29.16  
                  40.87     1:29.16 (48.29)                                        
 23 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:28.51    1:29.48  
                  41.62     1:29.48 (47.86)                                        
 24 Smith, Emily H            13 CUBU-PV              1:28.90    1:29.60  
                  42.17     1:29.60 (47.43)                                        
 25 Mull, Rachael W           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.49    1:29.78  
                  42.45     1:29.78 (47.33)                                        
 26 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:28.74    1:29.83  
                  42.74     1:29.83 (47.09)                                        
 27 Richardson, Kasey C       13 Rmsc-PV              1:30.05    1:30.30  
                  42.28     1:30.30 (48.02)                                        
 28 Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               1:26.75    1:30.38  
                  43.00     1:30.38 (47.38)                                        
 29 Rubin, Meredith F         14 SDS-PV               1:25.80    1:31.69  
                  41.73     1:31.69 (49.96)                                        
 30 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.77    1:31.72  
                  42.58     1:31.72 (49.14)                                        
 31 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:30.36    1:33.09  
                  43.70     1:33.09 (49.39)                                        
 32 Catoe, Jillian C          13 SDS-PV               1:28.88    1:33.12  
                  43.23     1:33.12 (49.89)                                        
 -- Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:26.62        SCR  
                  41.23                                                            
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              1:14.96    1:15.76  
                  36.69     1:15.76 (39.07)                                        
  2 Gibeily, Chris G          14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.04    1:15.84  
                  35.74     1:15.84 (40.10)                                        
  3 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              1:13.88    1:16.62  
                  35.68     1:16.62 (40.94)                                        
  4 Gustafson, Max J          14 SDS-PV               1:19.91    1:17.11  
                  35.08     1:17.11 (42.03)                                        
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:17.01    1:17.57  
                  36.41     1:17.57 (41.16)                                        
  6 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              1:14.11    1:17.58  
                  37.44     1:17.58 (40.14)                                        
  7 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:17.94    1:18.58  
                  37.05     1:18.58 (41.53)                                        
  8 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              1:22.13    1:18.72  
                  36.94     1:18.72 (41.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.47    1:18.94  
                  36.95     1:18.94 (41.99)                                        
 10 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.23    1:19.28  
                  36.30     1:19.28 (42.98)                                        
 11 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              1:18.58    1:19.84  
                  37.96     1:19.84 (41.88)                                        
 12 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.39    1:20.24  
                  37.47     1:20.24 (42.77)                                        
 13 Dunlap, Tom M             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.44    1:20.51  
                  38.72     1:20.51 (41.79)                                        
 14 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:19.83    1:20.55  
                  38.37     1:20.55 (42.18)                                        
 15 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:18.28    1:20.56  
                  38.37     1:20.56 (42.19)                                        
 16 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             1:25.09    1:21.42  
                  38.19     1:21.42 (43.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.91    1:22.38  
                  39.17     1:22.38 (43.21)                                        
 18 Friedland, Eric T         13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.19    1:22.70  
                  38.70     1:22.70 (44.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Auger, Austin L           13 Sea Devils-PV        1:21.47    1:22.79  
                  38.07     1:22.79 (44.72)                                        
 20 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV              1:20.97    1:23.47  
                  38.34     1:23.47 (45.13)                                        
 21 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               1:24.26    1:23.70  
                  38.59     1:23.70 (45.11)                                        
 22 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:26.47    1:23.84  
                  38.72     1:23.84 (45.12)                                        
 23 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:25.26    1:24.52  
                  39.95     1:24.52 (44.57)                                        
 24 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           1:26.55    1:24.58  
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)                                        
 25 Giorgis, Matthew R        14 CUBU-PV              1:24.53    1:25.19  
                  40.50     1:25.19 (44.69)                                        
 26 Fields, John J            13 CUBU-PV              1:26.69    1:25.20  
                  39.89     1:25.20 (45.31)                                        
 27 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              1:26.96    1:25.93  
                  40.45     1:25.93 (45.48)                                        
 28 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              1:26.55    1:27.30  
                  41.67     1:27.30 (45.63)                                        
 -- Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.94         DQ  
                  41.62          DQ (46.47)                                        
 -- Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:21.12         NS  
 -- Melillo, Simone           14 CUBU-PV              1:12.14         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV                 36.16      37.03  
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 37.88      37.41  
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                37.02      37.80  
  4 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  37.72      38.87  
  5 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV                39.18      38.90  
  6 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                39.14      39.05  
  7 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                38.27      39.17  
  8 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                40.79      39.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV                 40.79      39.55  
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV               39.30      39.56  
 11 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                40.27      39.62  
 12 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                39.70      40.21  
 13 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                39.81      40.43  
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                42.22      40.52  
 15 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                39.44      40.53  
 16 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 40.10      40.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                41.20      40.78  
 18 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                42.25      41.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV                 41.49      41.47  
 20 Catlow, Sarah C           11 SDS-PV                 41.46      41.84  
 21 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV                43.67      41.90  
 22 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           42.33      42.13  
 23 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV               46.18      42.39  
 24 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV             43.33      42.52  
 25 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                42.90      42.63  
 26 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                42.74      42.81  
 27 Moores, Aimee E           12 UN-CU-PV               43.07      42.88  
 28 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV                43.49      42.90  
 29 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                42.60      43.43  
 30 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                43.85      43.52  
 31 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 42.17      43.59  
 32 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV                44.40      43.73  
 33 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                45.20      43.95  
 34 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV                44.77      44.45  
 35 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV                 45.62      45.17  
 36 Spinnenweber, Julia I     11 Machine-PV             46.69      45.22  
 37 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                44.18      45.74  
 38 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV                46.20      46.11  
 39 Davis, Eliza J            11 CUBU-PV                46.28      46.26  
 40 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                44.79      46.47  
 41 Callahan, Kristen A       11 CUBU-PV                46.40      46.61  
 42 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                46.42      47.15  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 CUBU-PV                42.85         NS  
 -- Shepard, Rachel A         12 UN-HA-PV               46.78         NS  
 -- Richards, Maddie J        12 Fish-PV                44.46         NS  
 -- Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV                43.08         NS  
 -- Jones, Emily S            11 SDS-PV                 46.30         NS  
 -- Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                41.71         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                35.24      35.49  
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV                36.44      36.93  
  3 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                38.94      37.30  
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                38.01      37.45  
  5 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV                38.08      37.57  
  6 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             39.22      38.02  
  7 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 39.90      38.51  
  8 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 39.48      38.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV                40.03      39.22  
 10 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                40.57      39.99  
 11 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                42.18      40.57  
 12 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                40.99      40.63  
 13 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                40.40      40.83  
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                42.19      41.24  
 15 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                44.32      41.26  
 16 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                41.10      41.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 42.51      42.24  
 18 Badawy, Charlie R         12 Fish-PV                46.62      42.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                44.43      42.80  
 20 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                43.39      42.97  
 21 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV                 41.34      43.04  
 22 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                  44.37      43.07  
 23 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV                42.96      43.22  
 24 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV                46.17      43.62  
 25 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                44.77      43.90  
 26 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV                47.24      44.13  
 27 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                42.58      44.26  
 28 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV                 43.53      44.54  
 29 Weaver, Colin C           12 CUBU-PV                45.97      45.15  
 30 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 44.69      45.83  
 31 Lucas, Cameron R          11 UN-CU-PV               46.48      46.13  
 32 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV                46.58      46.32  
 -- Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV                40.95         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.06    2:11.49  
                  30.56     1:04.70 (34.14)     1:38.44 (33.74)     2:11.49 (33.05)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:13.67    2:12.24  
                  31.84     1:06.46 (34.62)     1:39.33 (32.87)     2:12.24 (32.91)
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        2:17.71    2:15.25  
                  30.40     1:03.27 (32.87)     1:38.53 (35.26)     2:15.25 (36.72)
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV               2:16.78    2:16.65  
                  31.19     1:06.03 (34.84)     1:42.31 (36.28)     2:16.65 (34.34)
  5 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.40    2:16.78  
                  31.69     1:06.92 (35.23)     1:42.87 (35.95)     2:16.78 (33.91)
  6 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.75    2:17.69  
                  32.18     1:10.05 (37.87)     1:44.99 (34.94)     2:17.69 (32.70)
  7 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:22.10    2:17.77  
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)     1:41.51 (36.65)     2:17.77 (36.26)
  8 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:22.12    2:18.33  
                  32.01     1:07.81 (35.80)     1:43.83 (36.02)     2:18.33 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.82    2:18.46  
                  32.53     1:07.90 (35.37)     1:43.79 (35.89)     2:18.46 (34.67)
 10 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                2:22.38    2:18.52  
                  32.71     1:07.42 (34.71)     1:43.88 (36.46)     2:18.52 (34.64)
 11 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       2:17.27    2:18.87  
                  32.05     1:08.02 (35.97)     1:44.21 (36.19)     2:18.87 (34.66)
 12 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:18.37    2:19.43  
                  31.60     1:06.88 (35.28)     1:42.64 (35.76)     2:19.43 (36.79)
 13 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Fish-PV              2:19.78    2:19.48  
                  32.43     1:07.05 (34.62)     1:43.47 (36.42)     2:19.48 (36.01)
 14 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.73    2:19.74  
                  32.42     1:06.53 (34.11)     1:43.25 (36.72)     2:19.74 (36.49)
 15 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              2:22.71    2:19.94  
                  32.87     1:08.75 (35.88)     1:44.65 (35.90)     2:19.94 (35.29)
 16 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.36    2:21.04  
                  32.60     1:07.70 (35.10)     1:44.52 (36.82)     2:21.04 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               2:20.25    2:21.30  
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)     1:44.14 (36.59)     2:21.30 (37.16)
 18 Webb, Morgan A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.79    2:22.28  
                  32.28     1:08.34 (36.06)     1:45.06 (36.72)     2:22.28 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:25.11    2:22.37  
                  31.72     1:07.14 (35.42)     1:44.64 (37.50)     2:22.37 (37.73)
 20 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.56    2:22.59  
                  32.40     1:07.49 (35.09)     1:45.63 (38.14)     2:22.59 (36.96)
 21 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU-PV              2:21.89    2:22.99  
                  33.04     1:08.71 (35.67)     1:45.77 (37.06)     2:22.99 (37.22)
 22 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV              2:23.84    2:23.23  
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)     1:45.47 (36.86)     2:23.23 (37.76)
 23 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.20    2:23.48  
                  32.31     1:07.74 (35.43)     1:45.41 (37.67)     2:23.48 (38.07)
 24 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              2:17.86    2:23.58  
                  31.87     1:08.25 (36.38)     1:46.26 (38.01)     2:23.58 (37.32)
 25 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV               2:24.31    2:24.14  
                  32.50     1:08.58 (36.08)     1:46.35 (37.77)     2:24.14 (37.79)
 26 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:27.33    2:24.53  
                  33.29     1:09.94 (36.65)     1:47.14 (37.20)     2:24.53 (37.39)
 27 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV               2:25.39    2:24.72  
                  32.46     1:08.61 (36.15)     1:46.40 (37.79)     2:24.72 (38.32)
 28 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.93    2:24.75  
                  32.96     1:09.20 (36.24)     1:46.64 (37.44)     2:24.75 (38.11)
 29 McNerney, Molly I         14 SDS-PV               2:22.23    2:25.00  
                  32.62     1:07.97 (35.35)     1:46.23 (38.26)     2:25.00 (38.77)
 30 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              2:27.60    2:25.12  
                  33.58     1:10.64 (37.06)     1:48.06 (37.42)     2:25.12 (37.06)
 31 Kim, Catherine J          13 Fish-PV              2:24.80    2:25.37  
                  32.51     1:08.47 (35.96)     1:47.27 (38.80)     2:25.37 (38.10)
 32 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           2:25.86    2:25.55  
                  32.71     1:09.45 (36.74)     1:47.94 (38.49)     2:25.55 (37.61)
 33 Gaddi, Courtney D         13 FAST-PV              2:27.37    2:25.59  
                  35.00     1:12.21 (37.21)     1:49.00 (36.79)     2:25.59 (36.59)
 34 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV              2:26.36    2:25.89  
                  34.03     1:11.08 (37.05)     1:48.87 (37.79)     2:25.89 (37.02)
 35 Hurley, Kelly E           14 CUBU-PV              2:25.72    2:26.08  
                  33.40     1:10.07 (36.67)     1:47.81 (37.74)     2:26.08 (38.27)
 36 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV              2:26.82    2:26.47  
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)     1:49.19 (38.85)     2:26.47 (37.28)
 37 Dunsmore, Debbie F        14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.24    2:27.92  
                  34.16     1:10.91 (36.75)     1:49.65 (38.74)     2:27.92 (38.27)
 38 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:23.27    2:28.99  
                  31.98     1:09.25 (37.27)     1:49.37 (40.12)     2:28.99 (39.62)
 39 Tagai, Rachel E           13 CUBU-PV              2:27.73    2:29.31  
                  34.02     1:11.59 (37.57)     1:50.58 (38.99)     2:29.31 (38.73)
 40 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:27.14    2:29.60  
                  34.96     1:12.36 (37.40)     1:50.83 (38.47)     2:29.60 (38.77)
 41 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              2:25.86    2:29.75  
                  32.74     1:10.39 (37.65)     1:50.04 (39.65)     2:29.75 (39.71)
 42 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.48    2:30.73  
                  34.22     1:11.21 (36.99)     1:51.22 (40.01)     2:30.73 (39.51)
 43 Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               2:22.06    2:31.41  
                  33.94     1:12.83 (38.89)     1:52.45 (39.62)     2:31.41 (38.96)
 44 McCRONE, Colette          13 HACC-PV              2:27.96    2:32.17  
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)     1:52.87 (39.60)     2:32.17 (39.30)
 45 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              2:28.29    2:37.16  
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)     1:57.41 (40.99)     2:37.16 (39.75)
 -- Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.83        SCR  
 -- Gibson, Carly M           14 CUBU-PV              2:16.01        SCR  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              2:25.18        SCR  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 CUBU-PV              2:06.01    2:07.04  
                  28.42     1:00.68 (32.26)     1:33.91 (33.23)     2:07.04 (33.13)
  2 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:10.54    2:07.75  
                  30.20     1:02.45 (32.25)     1:35.57 (33.12)     2:07.75 (32.18)
  3 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              2:05.60    2:08.61  
                  30.22     1:02.73 (32.51)     1:35.62 (32.89)     2:08.61 (32.99)
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:10.33    2:09.84  
                  29.69     1:02.36 (32.67)     1:35.77 (33.41)     2:09.84 (34.07)
  5 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV              2:14.72    2:11.85  
                  30.00     1:03.46 (33.46)     1:37.55 (34.09)     2:11.85 (34.30)
  6 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV               2:08.92    2:11.99  
                  30.45     1:03.61 (33.16)     1:37.97 (34.36)     2:11.99 (34.02)
  7 Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV              2:06.00    2:12.46  
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)     1:38.16 (34.62)     2:12.46 (34.30)
  8 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.04    2:12.65  
                  29.49     1:02.89 (33.40)     1:37.35 (34.46)     2:12.65 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              2:14.28    2:13.51  
                  30.20     1:03.91 (33.71)     1:38.72 (34.81)     2:13.51 (34.79)
 10 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               2:14.02    2:14.09  
                  30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)     1:39.64 (35.25)     2:14.09 (34.45)
 11 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              2:15.63    2:14.42  
                  31.13     1:05.21 (34.08)     1:40.16 (34.95)     2:14.42 (34.26)
 12 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.15    2:14.45  
                  30.30     1:03.91 (33.61)     1:39.38 (35.47)     2:14.45 (35.07)
 13 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:20.90    2:15.06  
                  31.31     1:05.43 (34.12)     1:40.64 (35.21)     2:15.06 (34.42)
 14 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:21.09    2:15.64  
                  30.41     1:05.13 (34.72)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:15.64 (35.28)
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.45    2:16.01  
                  32.03     1:06.11 (34.08)     1:41.17 (35.06)     2:16.01 (34.84)
 16 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV              2:18.64    2:17.19  
                  30.82     1:05.39 (34.57)     1:41.19 (35.80)     2:17.19 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              2:18.31    2:19.12  
                  31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)     1:43.08 (36.76)     2:19.12 (36.04)
 18 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:15.01    2:19.21  
                  32.19     1:07.68 (35.49)     1:43.57 (35.89)     2:19.21 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.77    2:20.64  
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)     1:44.57 (36.74)     2:20.64 (36.07)
 20 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:25.55    2:20.79  
                  32.09     1:07.54 (35.45)     1:43.75 (36.21)     2:20.79 (37.04)
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         2:23.43    2:20.83  
                  31.57     1:06.96 (35.39)     1:43.91 (36.95)     2:20.83 (36.92)
 22 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.68    2:21.52  
                  32.56     1:08.44 (35.88)     1:45.21 (36.77)     2:21.52 (36.31)
 23 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           2:25.74    2:21.54  
                  30.44     1:06.18 (35.74)     1:45.08 (38.90)     2:21.54 (36.46)
 24 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             2:27.65    2:23.95  
                  33.34     1:10.44 (37.10)     1:47.93 (37.49)     2:23.95 (36.02)
 25 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.34    2:24.42  
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)     1:47.25 (37.93)     2:24.42 (37.17)
 26 Giorgis, Matthew R        14 CUBU-PV              2:22.90    2:24.72  
                  33.27     1:09.94 (36.67)     1:48.08 (38.14)     2:24.72 (36.64)
 27 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              2:26.03    2:24.85  
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)     1:48.34 (38.13)     2:24.85 (36.51)
 28 Hepp, Michael J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.39    2:24.92  
                  32.83     1:10.00 (37.17)     1:48.22 (38.22)     2:24.92 (36.70)
 29 Maxwell, Tom J            13 CUBU-PV              2:27.99    2:25.46  
                  32.25     1:09.64 (37.39)     1:48.51 (38.87)     2:25.46 (36.95)
 30 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV              2:21.94    2:29.30  
                  34.59     1:12.42 (37.83)     1:50.78 (38.36)     2:29.30 (38.52)
 31 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV              2:26.94    2:31.52  
                  34.13     1:12.08 (37.95)     1:52.07 (39.99)     2:31.52 (39.45)
 -- Canner, Robert T          13 FAST-PV              2:23.95        SCR  
 -- Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.38        SCR  
 -- Feasley, Robert A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.86        SCR  
 -- Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              2:26.82        SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               1:04.09    1:02.27  
                  29.10     1:02.27 (33.17)                                        
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              1:03.84    1:04.00  
                  30.60     1:04.00 (33.40)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.61    1:04.69  
                  31.82     1:04.69 (32.87)                                        
  4 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.14    1:05.90  
                  31.42     1:05.90 (34.48)                                        
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              1:05.83    1:05.91  
                  31.52     1:05.91 (34.39)                                        
  6 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:11.11    1:06.85  
                  31.69     1:06.85 (35.16)                                        
  7 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              1:10.19    1:07.15  
                  32.31     1:07.15 (34.84)                                        
  8 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:10.30    1:07.58  
                  32.11     1:07.58 (35.47)                                        
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              1:08.18    1:07.58  
                  31.82     1:07.58 (35.76)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:07.13    1:08.21  
                  31.99     1:08.21 (36.22)                                        
 11 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:10.55    1:08.24  
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)                                        
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:08.90    1:08.27  
                  33.28     1:08.27 (34.99)                                        
 13 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:08.83    1:08.30  
                  31.96     1:08.30 (36.34)                                        
 14 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.55    1:09.47  
                  32.57     1:09.47 (36.90)                                        
 15 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:10.42    1:09.56  
                  32.76     1:09.56 (36.80)                                        
 16 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:12.07    1:09.86  
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.36    1:09.95  
                  33.77     1:09.95 (36.18)                                        
 18 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:13.52    1:10.11  
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               1:12.22    1:10.24  
                  34.28     1:10.24 (35.96)                                        
 20 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               1:11.38    1:10.25  
                  33.84     1:10.25 (36.41)                                        
 21 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               1:11.41    1:10.50  
                  33.37     1:10.50 (37.13)                                        
 22 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:12.00    1:10.53  
                  33.35     1:10.53 (37.18)                                        
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:10.98    1:10.54  
                  33.92     1:10.54 (36.62)                                        
 24 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.00    1:10.58  
                  32.99     1:10.58 (37.59)                                        
 25 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.47    1:10.83  
                  33.61     1:10.83 (37.22)                                        
 26 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              1:12.92    1:11.04  
                  33.70     1:11.04 (37.34)                                        
 27 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:11.50    1:11.10  
                  33.72     1:11.10 (37.38)                                        
 28 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.63    1:11.21  
                  34.48     1:11.21 (36.73)                                        
 29 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:13.26    1:11.24  
                  34.13     1:11.24 (37.11)                                        
 30 Brown, Chloe M            11 FAST-PV              1:15.78    1:11.33  
                  35.29     1:11.33 (36.04)                                        
 31 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.79    1:11.73  
                  33.70     1:11.73 (38.03)                                        
 32 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              1:11.93    1:11.81  
                  34.38     1:11.81 (37.43)                                        
 33 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.58    1:11.95  
                  33.69     1:11.95 (38.26)                                        
 34 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77    1:12.04  
                  34.46     1:12.04 (37.58)                                        
 35 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.35    1:12.13  
                  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)                                        
 36 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV              1:13.06    1:12.15  
                  33.98     1:12.15 (38.17)                                        
 37 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.18    1:12.52  
                  35.03     1:12.52 (37.49)                                        
 38 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           1:12.79    1:12.64  
                  33.99     1:12.64 (38.65)                                        
 39 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.66    1:12.66  
                  34.87     1:12.66 (37.79)                                        
 40 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              1:14.53    1:12.68  
                  34.78     1:12.68 (37.90)                                        
 41 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.93    1:13.29  
                  34.34     1:13.29 (38.95)                                        
 42 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:16.45    1:13.49  
                  34.90     1:13.49 (38.59)                                        
 43 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV              1:12.90    1:13.53  
                  35.46     1:13.53 (38.07)                                        
 44 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:13.94    1:13.54  
                  35.70     1:13.54 (37.84)                                        
 45 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:13.69  
                  35.16     1:13.69 (38.53)                                        
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:13.34    1:13.78  
                  34.44     1:13.78 (39.34)                                        
 47 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.99    1:14.32  
                  34.96     1:14.32 (39.36)                                        
 48 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              1:14.67    1:14.33  
                  36.01     1:14.33 (38.32)                                        
 49 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                1:14.96    1:14.36  
                  34.39     1:14.36 (39.97)                                        
 50 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.97    1:14.47  
                  34.78     1:14.47 (39.69)                                        
 51 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:14.97    1:14.55  
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)                                        
 52 Firestein, Emalee G       11 Fish-PV              1:16.31    1:14.75  
                  36.09     1:14.75 (38.66)                                        
 53 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:14.49    1:14.92  
                  35.84     1:14.92 (39.08)                                        
 54 Bush, Adrienne P          11 FAST-PV              1:16.53    1:15.41  
                  37.13     1:15.41 (38.28)                                        
 55 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              1:15.58    1:15.43  
                  35.20     1:15.43 (40.23)                                        
 56 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV           1:13.63    1:15.61  
                  34.75     1:15.61 (40.86)                                        
 57 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               1:15.90    1:15.96  
                  35.94     1:15.96 (40.02)                                        
 58 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:16.25  
                  36.92     1:16.25 (39.33)                                        
 -- Shepard, Rachel A         12 UN-HA-PV             1:16.68         NS  
 -- Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.04         NS  
 -- Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV               1:13.34         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV              1:01.35    1:01.26  
                  29.27     1:01.26 (31.99)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.10    1:01.51  
                  29.69     1:01.51 (31.82)                                        
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.32    1:02.11  
                  29.76     1:02.11 (32.35)                                        
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:06.71    1:02.31  
                  29.63     1:02.31 (32.68)                                        
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 Flying Gull-PV       1:04.03    1:02.63  
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)                                        
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.35    1:04.32  
                  30.48     1:04.32 (33.84)                                        
  7 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.16    1:04.82  
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)                                        
  8 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              1:06.31    1:05.39  
                  31.02     1:05.39 (34.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:08.06    1:07.34  
                  31.50     1:07.34 (35.84)                                        
 10 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:13.41    1:07.91  
                  31.99     1:07.91 (35.92)                                        
 11 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              1:07.89    1:08.08  
                  32.54     1:08.08 (35.54)                                        
 12 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.21    1:08.66  
                  33.30     1:08.66 (35.36)                                        
 13 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.22    1:08.97  
                  33.01     1:08.97 (35.96)                                        
 14 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              1:11.35    1:09.00  
                  32.67     1:09.00 (36.33)                                        
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.86    1:09.04  
                  32.59     1:09.04 (36.45)                                        
 16 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:10.53    1:09.09  
                  33.02     1:09.09 (36.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              1:08.88    1:09.24  
                  32.74     1:09.24 (36.50)                                        
 18 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:10.50    1:09.36  
                  33.16     1:09.36 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:12.95    1:09.38  
                  33.94     1:09.38 (35.44)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:11.52    1:09.69  
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)                                        
 21 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.98    1:09.76  
                  33.60     1:09.76 (36.16)                                        
 22 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV               1:10.26    1:09.92  
                  32.49     1:09.92 (37.43)                                        
 23 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              1:11.52    1:10.63  
                  32.52     1:10.63 (38.11)                                        
 24 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               1:08.65    1:10.70  
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)                                        
 25 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              1:13.14    1:10.89  
                  33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)                                        
 26 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               1:09.66    1:11.01  
                  33.36     1:11.01 (37.65)                                        
 27 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:14.71    1:11.51  
                  34.87     1:11.51 (36.64)                                        
 28 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.65    1:11.57  
                  34.06     1:11.57 (37.51)                                        
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              1:15.37    1:11.64  
                  34.46     1:11.64 (37.18)                                        
 30 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:14.02    1:11.78  
                  33.79     1:11.78 (37.99)                                        
 31 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              1:11.93    1:11.90  
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)                                        
 32 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV              1:15.37    1:11.96  
                  34.29     1:11.96 (37.67)                                        
 33 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              1:13.60    1:11.97  
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)                                        
 34 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              1:16.32    1:12.24  
                  33.95     1:12.24 (38.29)                                        
 35 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.84    1:12.26  
                  33.88     1:12.26 (38.38)                                        
 36 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.87    1:12.48  
                  34.76     1:12.48 (37.72)                                        
 37 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.04    1:12.70  
                  34.68     1:12.70 (38.02)                                        
 38 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:15.08    1:13.88  
                  34.99     1:13.88 (38.89)                                        
 39 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.28    1:13.96  
                  35.15     1:13.96 (38.81)                                        
 40 Curl, Tyler S             11 CUBU-PV              1:15.66    1:14.12  
                  35.06     1:14.12 (39.06)                                        
 41 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.04    1:14.46  
                  35.82     1:14.46 (38.64)                                        
 42 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.39    1:14.67  
                  35.51     1:14.67 (39.16)                                        
 43 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV              1:15.28    1:15.19  
                  35.13     1:15.19 (40.06)                                        
 44 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              1:15.59    1:15.63  
                  35.99     1:15.63 (39.64)                                        
 45 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.22    1:20.36  
                  38.46     1:20.36 (41.90)                                        
 -- Park, Jungmin             12 Fish-PV              1:16.61         NS  
 -- Berry, Johnny R           12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.39         NS  
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.95         NS  
 -- Phelan, Brendan P         12 CUBU-PV              1:16.52         NS  
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.23         NS  
 -- Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV              1:08.27         NS  
 -- Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.30        SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       1:09.43    1:08.43  
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)                                        
  2 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV               1:10.62    1:09.19  
                  32.68     1:09.19 (36.51)                                        
  3 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:09.92    1:09.24  
                  31.97     1:09.24 (37.27)                                        
  4 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.44    1:09.53  
                  32.71     1:09.53 (36.82)                                        
  5 Geckler, Chelsea E        14 Fish-PV              1:06.54    1:09.60  
                  32.44     1:09.60 (37.16)                                        
  6 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              1:08.34    1:10.03  
                  32.80     1:10.03 (37.23)                                        
  7 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.63    1:10.33  
                  35.05     1:10.33 (35.28)                                        
  8 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.54    1:10.57  
                  33.03     1:10.57 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.22    1:10.72  
                  33.00     1:10.72 (37.72)                                        
 10 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:12.83    1:11.44  
                  34.16     1:11.44 (37.28)                                        
 11 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:12.15    1:12.59  
                  32.78     1:12.59 (39.81)                                        
 12 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.41    1:12.98  
                  33.08     1:12.98 (39.90)                                        
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              1:13.68    1:13.09  
                  34.78     1:13.09 (38.31)                                        
 14 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        1:11.11    1:13.18  
                  33.33     1:13.18 (39.85)                                        
 15 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              1:14.76    1:13.64  
                  34.09     1:13.64 (39.55)                                        
 16 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:15.61    1:13.77  
                  34.05     1:13.77 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moores, Kristen N         14 UN-CU-PV             1:13.58    1:13.80  
                  34.14     1:13.80 (39.66)                                        
 18 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              1:15.23    1:13.84  
                  34.75     1:13.84 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              1:09.45    1:14.28  
                  35.20     1:14.28 (39.08)                                        
 20 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:13.24    1:14.42  
                  32.48     1:14.42 (41.94)                                        
 21 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.98    1:14.45  
                  34.25     1:14.45 (40.20)                                        
 22 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                1:16.15    1:15.21  
                  34.03     1:15.21 (41.18)                                        
 23 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.52    1:15.22  
                  34.79     1:15.22 (40.43)                                        
 24 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.30    1:15.42  
                  34.59     1:15.42 (40.83)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              1:16.15    1:15.96  
                  35.17     1:15.96 (40.79)                                        
 26 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              1:15.18    1:16.20  
                  34.49     1:16.20 (41.71)                                        
 27 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:17.13    1:16.26  
                  33.76     1:16.26 (42.50)                                        
 28 Truluck, Macy M           14 SDS-PV               1:18.64    1:16.72  
                  35.57     1:16.72 (41.15)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:19.01    1:18.10  
                  35.56     1:18.10 (42.54)                                        
 30 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.91    1:18.41  
                  35.49     1:18.41 (42.92)                                        
 31 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV               1:16.99    1:19.36  
                  35.99     1:19.36 (43.37)                                        
 32 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 UN-CU-PV             1:16.20    1:20.06  
                  36.64     1:20.06 (43.42)                                        
 33 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              1:18.53    1:20.70  
                  36.24     1:20.70 (44.46)                                        
 34 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:16.58    1:24.58  
                  37.99     1:24.58 (46.59)                                        
 -- Gibson, Carly M           14 CUBU-PV              1:08.70         NS  
 -- Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.85         NS  
 -- Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:14.49         NS  
 -- Dengler, Kara S           14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.95         NS  
 -- Laporte, Naomi Y          14 SDS-PV               1:18.00         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV              1:05.68    1:04.08  
                  30.32     1:04.08 (33.76)                                        
  2 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:06.52    1:06.18  
                  31.14     1:06.18 (35.04)                                        
  3 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.88    1:06.20  
                  30.50     1:06.20 (35.70)                                        
  4 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              1:06.96    1:06.54  
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)                                        
  5 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.62    1:06.64  
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)                                        
  6 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              1:07.10    1:07.07  
                  32.59     1:07.07 (34.48)                                        
  7 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:07.53    1:07.96  
                  31.87     1:07.96 (36.09)                                        
  8 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:09.13    1:08.90  
                  31.92     1:08.90 (36.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               1:08.72    1:09.70  
                  33.21     1:09.70 (36.49)                                        
 10 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 SDS-PV               1:09.87    1:10.26  
                  33.09     1:10.26 (37.17)                                        
 11 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.15    1:10.99  
                  32.45     1:10.99 (38.54)                                        
 12 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.66    1:11.71  
                  32.66     1:11.71 (39.05)                                        
 13 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.60    1:12.05  
                  33.55     1:12.05 (38.50)                                        
 14 Nichols, Quyen A          13 PM-PV                1:16.30    1:13.12  
                  34.55     1:13.12 (38.57)                                        
 15 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              1:15.91    1:14.01  
                  34.49     1:14.01 (39.52)                                        
 16 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               1:15.06    1:14.62  
                  34.90     1:14.62 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.69    1:15.24  
                  34.30     1:15.24 (40.94)                                        
 18 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.66    1:15.48  
                  34.75     1:15.48 (40.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beuzeville, Javier        14 SDS-PV               1:13.37    1:15.97  
                  32.82     1:15.97 (43.15)                                        
 20 Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV              1:08.32    1:16.28  
                  32.61     1:16.28 (43.67)                                        
 21 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.86    1:16.67  
                  35.39     1:16.67 (41.28)                                        
 22 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:10.65    1:17.95  
                  35.01     1:17.95 (42.94)                                        
 23 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               1:17.33    1:20.38  
                  36.63     1:20.38 (43.75)                                        
 -- Feasley, Robert A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.86         NS  
 -- Canner, Robert T          13 FAST-PV              1:12.16         NS  
 -- Klotz, Josh B             14 SDS-PV               1:14.65         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                31.80      32.38  
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 33.29      32.59  
  3 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV                33.82      33.11  
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV                32.62      33.21  
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                33.84      33.60  
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                33.28      34.12  
  7 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                36.08      34.16  
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                34.40      34.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                33.74      34.49  
 10 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                34.52      34.78  
 11 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                35.75      34.79  
 12 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV                35.48      34.96  
 13 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                33.57      35.08  
 13 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           34.81      35.08  
 15 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV           35.76      35.19  
 16 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                35.72      35.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                35.65     J35.31  
 18 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                35.21      35.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                 34.67      35.34  
 20 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                35.69      35.61  
 21 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV                 34.95      35.76  
 22 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                34.12      35.78  
 23 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                35.16      35.89  
 23 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 37.03      35.89  
 25 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 CUBU-PV                35.71      36.24  
 26 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                36.43      36.32  
 27 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                36.15      37.04  
 28 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                37.82      37.06  
 29 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                37.83      37.10  
 30 Underwood, Audrey K       12 CUBU-PV                38.43      37.27  
 31 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                39.36      37.28  
 32 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 37.79      37.55  
 33 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV                38.89      37.61  
 34 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV                38.79      37.88  
 35 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                37.75      37.92  
 36 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV                 38.46      38.36  
 37 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV                 36.49      38.54  
 38 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV           39.05      38.60  
 39 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV                 38.66      38.65  
 40 Watkins, Alicia           11 Rmsc-PV                39.31      38.77  
 41 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV                38.62      38.84  
 42 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV                39.30      38.89  
 43 Spinnenweber, Julia I     11 Machine-PV             36.70      39.02  
 44 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV                38.44      39.33  
 45 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                38.37      39.72  
 46 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             36.98      39.95  
 47 Davis, Eliza J            11 CUBU-PV                39.24      40.27  
 48 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                39.47      40.62  
 49 Duesterhaus, Emily R      11 MAKO-PV                39.40      42.12  
 -- LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV                38.43         NS  
 -- Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  37.31         NS  
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                35.15         NS  
 -- Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV                 36.18         NS  
 -- Posner, Brenna I          12 SDS-PV                 39.04         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  31.48      31.42  
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                31.15      31.48  
  3 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV                31.05      31.54  
  4 Vallario, Kevin M         12 Flying Gull-PV         31.53      31.99  
  5 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                33.92      32.78  
  6 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                31.43      32.79  
  7 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                34.81      33.07  
  8 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                33.03      33.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 35.56      33.88  
 10 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             33.24      34.40  
 11 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV                35.16      34.49  
 12 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                35.06      34.55  
 13 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                36.28      34.56  
 14 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                36.58      34.62  
 15 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 36.38      34.67  
 16 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                35.18      34.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                34.48      34.70  
 18 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV                35.02      34.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                35.43      34.80  
 20 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                34.23      35.38  
 21 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV                37.62      36.14  
 22 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                36.07      36.17  
 23 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.27      36.40  
 24 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                36.75      36.44  
 25 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV                38.61      36.45  
 26 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                37.01      36.85  
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.64      37.30  
 28 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 37.62      37.48  
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                37.08      37.86  
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV                37.80      38.31  
 31 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                39.00      38.75  
 32 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 38.30      39.29  
 33 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                38.30      39.61  
 34 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                36.96      39.93  
 35 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV                38.91      40.34  
 36 Mai, Alexander J          11 MAKO-PV                39.78      41.25  
 37 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                39.78      41.26  
 -- Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV                37.90         NS  
 -- Berry, Johnny R           12 Rmsc-PV                37.26         NS  
 -- Kirsch, Kyle A            11 Rmsc-PV                39.30         NS  
 -- Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                35.97         NS  
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                35.17         NS  
 -- Durbin, Patrick J         12 Rmsc-PV                34.57        SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:15.14    4:15.88  
     1) Harvey, Katura M 14             2) Waters, Megan J 13             
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14        
                  30.79   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:35.03 (30.70)   2:07.95 (1:03.62)
        2:38.80 (30.85)   3:13.88 (1:05.93)   4:15.88 (1:02.00)                    
  2 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:14.01    4:16.94  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) McNerney, Molly I 14           
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Boyle, Kaeley M 14             
                  31.31   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:35.01 (29.78)   2:09.27 (1:04.04)
        2:40.03 (30.76)   3:14.46 (1:05.19)     3:44.34 (29.88)   4:16.94 (1:02.48)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:25.89    4:23.14  
     1) Sheerin, Cate M 14              2) Orman, Jackie E 13             
     3) Reyes, Vanessa E 14             4) Kelly, Emily L 14              
                  31.74   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:38.80 (32.81)   2:13.16 (1:07.17)
        2:44.08 (30.92)   3:19.06 (1:05.90)     3:50.48 (31.42)   4:23.14 (1:04.08)
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:10.20    4:23.70  
     1) Ramey, Sarah J 13               2) Christensen, Mei L 14          
     3) Benevento, Laura J 13           4) Wells, Caroline V 13           
                  31.65   1:05.07 (1:05.07)                       2:08.91 (1:03.84)
        2:41.24 (32.33)   3:16.99 (1:08.08)     3:48.09 (31.10)   4:23.70 (1:06.71)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:22.89    4:30.51  
     1) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            2) Tagai, Rachel E 13             
     3) Emery, Molly C 13               4) Hewitt, Hailey K 13            
                  30.86   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:37.38 (32.42)   2:13.98 (1:09.02)
        2:46.24 (32.26)   3:22.13 (1:08.15)     3:53.75 (31.62)   4:30.51 (1:08.38)
  6 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                        4:21.05    4:30.54  
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 13             2) Smith, Alexis A 14             
     3) Nebinski, Dana 14               4) Truluck, Macy M 14             
                  31.67   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:38.79 (32.51)   2:13.89 (1:07.61)
        2:46.03 (32.14)   3:21.93 (1:08.04)   4:30.54 (1:08.61)                    
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:44.29    4:35.36  
     1) Kim, Catherine J 13             2) Jones, Brein D 13              
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13         
                  32.24   1:07.06 (1:07.06)                       2:19.02 (1:11.96)
        2:50.11 (31.09)   3:23.82 (1:04.80)     3:56.89 (33.07)   4:35.36 (1:11.54)
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:21.97        SCR  
     1) King, Tana M 13                 2) Naber, Patricia J 14           
     3) Snyder, Lisa 13                 4) Kranz, Lauren O 13             
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:32.12        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:50.05    3:57.60  
     1) Wise, Zack P 14                 2) McDonald, Adam C 14            
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14    4) Bollea, Drew L 14              
                  28.31       58.22 (58.22)                         1:57.29 (59.07)
        2:25.57 (28.28)     2:57.00 (59.71)     3:25.97 (28.97)   3:57.60 (1:00.60)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:08.71    4:06.87  
     1) Link, Justin W 14               2) Swallow, Nathan C 14           
     3) Knecht, Josef M 14              4) Benjamin, Ethan A 14           
                  28.88   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.71 (28.76)   2:02.40 (1:01.45)
        2:31.54 (29.14)   3:05.21 (1:02.81)     3:34.20 (28.99)   4:06.87 (1:01.66)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:18.23    4:09.56  
     1) Mechak, Ben P 14                2) Haibel, Sandy J 13             
     3) Erickson, Bryan P 14            4) Yang, Yang 13                  
                  28.92   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:31.42 (30.27)   2:04.94 (1:03.79)
        2:34.29 (29.35)   3:07.69 (1:02.75)     3:37.13 (29.44)   4:09.56 (1:01.87)
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:00.76    4:12.18  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Tollefson, Ross H 13           
     3) Lewis, Jake W 13                4) Pool, Jonathan D 14            
                  29.57   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:32.13 (30.79)   2:06.84 (1:05.50)
                          3:08.74 (1:01.90)     3:38.96 (30.22)   4:12.18 (1:03.44)
  5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:13.13    4:15.59  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Rubin, Jared S 14              
     3) Gustafson, Max J 14             4) Hagy, Trey E 14                
                  28.80   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:30.35 (29.79)   2:03.09 (1:02.53)
        2:35.17 (32.08)   3:12.32 (1:09.23)     3:41.33 (29.01)   4:15.59 (1:03.27)
 -- Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                        4:34.71        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:19.83    4:31.79  
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Talwar, Kylee R 12              4) Gulliver, Chelsea R 12         
                  32.02   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:38.35 (31.70)   2:12.75 (1:06.10)
        2:46.11 (33.36)   3:23.14 (1:10.39)     3:56.01 (32.87)   4:31.79 (1:08.65)
  2 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:35.78    4:32.15  
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Boone, Brittany A 11           
     3) Marron, Sara C 12               4) Danner, Ashley K 12            
                  32.11   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:41.12 (33.33)   2:18.31 (1:10.52)
        2:51.78 (33.47)   3:30.24 (1:11.93)     3:58.74 (28.50)   4:32.15 (1:01.91)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:29.13    4:32.73  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Riley, Rebecca H 11            
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
                  31.98   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:39.13 (32.54)   2:15.23 (1:08.64)
        2:48.58 (33.35)   3:25.46 (1:10.23)     3:57.95 (32.49)   4:32.73 (1:07.27)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:36.05    4:41.04  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Tamberrino, Lucy D 12          
     3) Fritz, Hillary A 12             4) Paris, Toni L 12               
                  33.65   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:44.17 (33.94)   2:20.45 (1:10.22)
        2:52.17 (31.72)   3:28.14 (1:07.69)     4:02.50 (34.36)   4:41.04 (1:12.90)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:25.89    4:45.23  
     1) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          2) Moody, Sarah E 12              
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Massie, Kristina W 12          
                  32.07   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:40.02 (33.10)   2:17.70 (1:10.78)
        2:51.57 (33.87)   3:30.45 (1:12.75)     4:05.46 (35.01)   4:45.23 (1:14.78)
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:58.45    4:46.24  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 12           2) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
                  33.96   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:43.55 (32.18)   2:20.32 (1:08.95)
        2:55.54 (35.22)   3:36.06 (1:15.74)     4:09.44 (33.38)   4:46.24 (1:10.18)
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:46.34    4:48.87  
     1) Jones, Katherine L 12           2) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Dowd, Frances S 12             
                  33.54   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:42.60 (33.68)   2:20.50 (1:11.58)
        2:53.98 (33.48)   3:32.83 (1:12.33)     4:07.87 (35.04)   4:48.87 (1:16.04)
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:38.10    4:52.93  
     1) Grabarek, Julie K 12            2) Murray, Katie G 11             
     3) Murray, KT M 11                 4) Vucic, Mina 12                 
                  34.12   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:46.04 (33.82)   2:24.17 (1:11.95)
                          3:39.21 (1:15.04)     4:13.55 (34.34)   4:52.93 (1:13.72)
  9 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                        4:50.12    4:54.62  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Makarsky, Ashley M 11           4) Gregg, Lindsey N 12            
                  34.71   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:44.20 (32.94)   2:23.66 (1:12.40)
                          3:41.13 (1:17.47)     4:15.68 (34.55)   4:54.62 (1:13.49)
 10 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:50.01    4:55.73  
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Walpuck, Leah H 11             
     3) Gentry, Marissa M 11            4) Rowe, Elizabeth A 12           
                  34.62   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:47.58 (34.11)   2:27.29 (1:13.82)
        3:03.55 (36.26)   3:43.30 (1:16.01)     4:17.22 (33.92)   4:55.73 (1:12.43)
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:47.72    4:56.47  
     1) Bush, Megan V 11                2) Bush, Adrienne P 11            
     3) Rogers, Patricia A 12           4) Brown, Chloe M 11              
                  34.56   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:49.54 (36.68)   2:30.99 (1:18.13)
        3:07.00 (36.01)   3:45.37 (1:14.38)     4:18.79 (33.42)   4:56.47 (1:11.10)
 12 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      5:18.04    5:14.53  
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 12              2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12          
     3) Kenis, Sarah 11                 4) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12         
                  35.07   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:49.31 (35.93)   2:31.73 (1:18.35)
        3:09.34 (37.61)   3:52.78 (1:21.05)     4:30.71 (37.93)   5:14.53 (1:21.75)
 -- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:32.78         NS  
     1) Underwood, Audrey K 12          2) VanDoren, Sarah N 11           
     3) Davis, Eliza J 11               4)                                
 -- The Fish-PV  'B'                                  5:03.86        SCR  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          5:08.08        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:35.37    4:15.01  
     1) Thomas, Josh W 12               2) Stewart, Sean P 12             
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
                  29.22   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:32.02 (30.34)   2:04.33 (1:02.65)
                          3:10.37 (1:06.04)     3:41.03 (30.66)   4:15.01 (1:04.64)
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:15.89    4:27.59  
     1) Cunningham, Jesse A 12          2) Nichols, Robert E 11           
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) Krebs, Matt E 12               
                  29.89   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:34.45 (33.09)   2:10.23 (1:08.87)
                          3:19.18 (1:08.95)     3:51.15 (31.97)   4:27.59 (1:08.41)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:44.13    4:33.97  
     1) Fox, Brady C 12                 2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11           
     3) Sologuren, Daniel H 12          4) Hyndman, Stephen V 12          
                  31.32   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:36.81 (31.69)   2:12.83 (1:07.71)
                          3:22.83 (1:10.00)     3:55.13 (32.30)   4:33.97 (1:11.14)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:45.53    4:43.28  
     1) Luciani, Danny P 11             2) Benecki, Matthew B 12          
     3) Miller, Alex O 12               4) Flach, Michael F 12            
                  35.48   1:15.76 (1:15.76)     1:49.90 (34.14)   2:28.35 (1:12.59)
        3:00.60 (32.25)   3:36.98 (1:08.63)     4:08.17 (31.19)   4:43.28 (1:06.30)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:33.12    4:46.00  
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 11        2) Lytle, Patrick T 12            
     3) Chab, Bobby 12                  4) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 11  
                  33.15   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:45.86 (34.29)   2:23.65 (1:12.08)
        2:56.75 (33.10)   3:33.55 (1:09.90)     4:07.65 (34.10)   4:46.00 (1:12.45)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:22.89    4:48.66  
     1) Christensen, Jonathan L 12      2) Phillips, Bradley D 11         
     3) Pfister, Greg L 12              4) Dillon, Bradley J 11           
                  33.33   1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:45.25 (36.18)   2:25.38 (1:16.31)
        2:58.43 (33.05)   3:37.59 (1:12.21)     4:11.64 (34.05)   4:48.66 (1:11.07)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:50.42    4:49.47  
     1) Jansen, Devin A 12              2) Stronko, Jake M 12             
     3) Morres, Alexander 12            4) MacDonald, Angus J 11          
                  33.53   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:46.65 (35.28)   2:24.97 (1:13.60)
        2:58.85 (33.88)   3:37.16 (1:12.19)   4:49.47 (1:12.31)                    
  8 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:44.35    4:50.87  
     1) Cimons, Ben M 12                2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12          
     3) Des Roches, Jake J 12           4) Tram, Andrew R 12              
                  33.11   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:43.92 (32.75)   2:20.62 (1:09.45)
        2:56.63 (36.01)   3:36.05 (1:15.43)     4:11.80 (35.75)   4:50.87 (1:14.82)
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:51.22    4:53.54  
     1) Anderson, Mike P 11             2) Jolly, Michael A 12            
     3) Mukri, Patrick R 12             4) Chen, Peter E 12               
                  33.17   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:45.19 (35.21)   2:25.98 (1:16.00)
        2:59.98 (34.00)   3:37.98 (1:12.00)   4:53.54 (1:15.56)                    
 -- Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                        5:10.03        SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV             10:32.48   10:05.49  
                  34.47     1:12.40 (37.93)     1:50.53 (38.13)     2:29.81 (39.28)
        3:07.62 (37.81)     3:45.66 (38.04)     4:24.34 (38.68)     5:02.99 (38.65)
        5:41.18 (38.19)     6:19.30 (38.12)     6:57.05 (37.75)     7:35.29 (38.24)
        7:58.45 (23.16)     8:51.15 (52.70)     9:27.07 (35.92)    10:05.49 (38.42)
  2 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU-PV             10:31.19   10:12.21  
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:51.98 (39.01)     2:30.65 (38.67)
        3:09.30 (38.65)     3:47.69 (38.39)     4:26.51 (38.82)     5:05.02 (38.51)
        5:43.61 (38.59)     6:22.21 (38.60)     6:56.06 (33.85)     7:39.80 (43.74)
        8:18.66 (38.86)     8:57.51 (38.85)     9:35.58 (38.07)    10:12.21 (36.63)
  3 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV               10:58.23   10:12.23  
                  34.18     1:12.76 (38.58)     1:52.55 (39.79)     2:31.53 (38.98)
        3:10.51 (38.98)     3:49.74 (39.23)     4:22.17 (32.43)     5:07.32 (45.15)
        5:36.95 (29.63)     6:25.30 (48.35)     6:54.43 (29.13)     7:42.89 (48.46)
        8:14.91 (32.02)     9:01.14 (46.23)     9:27.63 (26.49)    10:12.23 (44.60)
  4 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV        10:51.86   10:13.48  
                  34.51     1:13.14 (38.63)     1:52.82 (39.68)     2:32.05 (39.23)
        3:11.27 (39.22)     3:49.55 (38.28)     4:28.69 (39.14)     5:07.27 (38.58)
        5:46.17 (38.90)     6:25.21 (39.04)     7:04.02 (38.81)     7:42.75 (38.73)
        8:22.20 (39.45)     9:00.23 (38.03)     9:37.40 (37.17)    10:13.48 (36.08)
  5 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV             10:26.22   10:15.31  
                  35.89     1:15.54 (39.65)     1:54.56 (39.02)     2:33.94 (39.38)
        3:13.24 (39.30)     3:52.32 (39.08)     4:31.39 (39.07)     5:09.93 (38.54)
        5:48.73 (38.80)     6:26.88 (38.15)     7:05.46 (38.58)     7:44.62 (39.16)
        8:22.81 (38.19)     9:01.30 (38.49)     9:39.72 (38.42)    10:15.31 (35.59)
  6 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV             10:33.61   10:22.83  
                  35.80     1:13.99 (38.19)     1:52.37 (38.38)     2:30.92 (38.55)
        3:09.63 (38.71)     3:48.54 (38.91)     4:27.55 (39.01)     5:06.60 (39.05)
        5:45.87 (39.27)     6:25.00 (39.13)     7:04.86 (39.86)     7:45.39 (40.53)
        8:25.42 (40.03)     9:05.35 (39.93)     9:44.80 (39.45)    10:22.83 (38.03)
  7 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV              10:25.68   10:28.68  
                  36.10     1:14.55 (38.45)     1:54.76 (40.21)     2:34.08 (39.32)
        3:13.96 (39.88)     3:53.55 (39.59)     4:30.27 (36.72)     5:12.79 (42.52)
        5:46.94 (34.15)     6:32.33 (45.39)     7:12.32 (39.99)     7:51.25 (38.93)
        8:27.96 (36.71)     9:10.64 (42.68)     9:50.72 (40.08)    10:28.68 (37.96)
  8 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV             11:04.75   10:31.24  
                  35.85     1:15.33 (39.48)     1:55.61 (40.28)     2:36.10 (40.49)
        3:16.51 (40.41)     3:57.33 (40.82)     4:37.92 (40.59)     5:18.56 (40.64)
        5:50.17 (31.61)     6:38.42 (48.25)     7:18.38 (39.96)     7:58.07 (39.69)
        8:26.70 (28.63)     9:15.95 (49.25)     9:42.95 (27.00)    10:31.24 (48.29)
  9 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV             10:43.37   10:31.80  
                  35.02     1:14.46 (39.44)     1:54.54 (40.08)     2:34.64 (40.10)
        3:01.96 (27.32)     3:54.99 (53.03)     4:34.96 (39.97)     5:15.25 (40.29)
        5:50.33 (35.08)     6:35.44 (45.11)     7:01.45 (26.01)     7:55.81 (54.36)
        8:25.33 (29.52)     9:15.05 (49.72)     9:54.19 (39.14)    10:31.80 (37.61)
 10 Gaddi, Courtney D         13 FAST-PV             10:58.43   10:33.88  
                  35.68     1:15.84 (40.16)     1:55.51 (39.67)     2:36.14 (40.63)
        3:16.56 (40.42)     3:57.33 (40.77)     4:37.66 (40.33)     5:17.86 (40.20)
        5:57.70 (39.84)     6:38.25 (40.55)     7:18.36 (40.11)     7:58.35 (39.99)
        8:37.57 (39.22)     9:17.11 (39.54)     9:51.95 (34.84)    10:33.88 (41.93)
 11 Hurley, Kelly E           14 CUBU-PV             10:24.92   10:37.65  
                  35.93     1:15.50 (39.57)     1:55.27 (39.77)     2:34.99 (39.72)
        3:11.80 (36.81)     3:54.72 (42.92)     4:29.97 (35.25)     5:15.03 (45.06)
        5:50.94 (35.91)     6:35.46 (44.52)     7:13.40 (37.94)     7:56.50 (43.10)
        8:30.91 (34.41)     9:17.48 (46.57)     9:58.45 (40.97)    10:37.65 (39.20)
 12 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV             11:07.61   10:41.43  
                  35.46     1:13.73 (38.27)     1:53.96 (40.23)     2:34.14 (40.18)
        3:14.99 (40.85)     3:55.66 (40.67)     4:36.51 (40.85)     5:17.36 (40.85)
        5:49.35 (31.99)     6:39.44 (50.09)     7:20.61 (41.17)     8:01.72 (41.11)
        8:42.45 (40.73)     9:22.64 (40.19)    10:02.66 (40.02)    10:41.43 (38.77)
 13 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV             11:07.16   10:43.04  
                  35.62     1:15.01 (39.39)     1:46.40 (31.39)     2:35.69 (49.29)
        3:17.28 (41.59)     3:58.75 (41.47)     4:40.34 (41.59)     5:21.75 (41.41)
        6:03.16 (41.41)     6:44.29 (41.13)     7:17.53 (33.24)     8:05.34 (47.81)
        8:38.15 (32.81)     9:26.23 (48.08)    10:06.39 (40.16)    10:43.04 (36.65)
 14 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV              11:03.66   10:43.19  
                  35.68     1:15.19 (39.51)     1:49.66 (34.47)     2:35.60 (45.94)
        3:17.22 (41.62)     3:59.07 (41.85)     4:40.31 (41.24)     5:22.11 (41.80)
        6:03.36 (41.25)     6:44.62 (41.26)     7:24.83 (40.21)     8:05.71 (40.88)
        8:46.10 (40.39)     9:26.47 (40.37)    10:06.34 (39.87)    10:43.19 (36.85)
 15 Forlenza, Stephanie A     13 Rmsc-PV             11:07.41   10:44.53  
                  36.51     1:15.99 (39.48)     1:56.51 (40.52)     2:37.30 (40.79)
        3:06.86 (29.56)     3:59.30 (52.44)     4:26.28 (26.98)     5:20.53 (54.25)
        5:47.02 (26.49)     6:42.29 (55.27)     7:09.53 (27.24)     8:03.43 (53.90)
        8:43.93 (40.50)     9:24.63 (40.70)    10:05.09 (40.46)    10:44.53 (39.44)
 16 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV             11:13.57   10:56.76  
                1:21.48         1:21.48 ( )                             2:44.32 ( )
        3:23.66 (39.34)     4:08.27 (44.61)     4:49.94 (41.67)     5:30.68 (40.74)
        6:12.33 (41.65)     6:52.55 (40.22)     7:34.09 (41.54)     8:14.96 (40.87)
        8:56.33 (41.37)     9:37.32 (40.99)    10:11.70 (34.38)    10:56.76 (45.06)
 17 Collins, Siobhan E        13 CUBU-PV             10:50.62   10:57.21  
                  36.37     1:16.60 (40.23)     1:49.43 (32.83)     2:39.86 (50.43)
        3:21.80 (41.94)     4:03.28 (41.48)     4:42.09 (38.81)     5:27.66 (45.57)
        6:01.43 (33.77)     6:51.54 (50.11)     7:25.11 (33.57)     8:14.41 (49.30)
                                9:36.95 ( )    10:15.18 (38.23)    10:57.21 (42.03)
 18 O'Leary, Carey L          14 SDS-PV              11:26.93   11:00.61  
                1:19.95         1:19.95 ( )                             2:43.99 ( )
        3:25.73 (41.74)     4:08.14 (42.41)     4:49.78 (41.64)     5:31.91 (42.13)
        6:12.74 (40.83)     6:54.56 (41.82)     7:35.59 (41.03)     8:17.06 (41.47)
        8:58.83 (41.77)     9:39.98 (41.15)    10:21.11 (41.13)    11:00.61 (39.50)
 19 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV             11:21.59   11:23.93  
                1:20.69         1:20.69 ( )                             2:46.40 ( )
        3:17.39 (30.99)     4:12.44 (55.05)     4:56.13 (43.69)     5:40.11 (43.98)
        6:23.02 (42.91)     7:07.51 (44.49)     7:50.51 (43.00)     8:34.41 (43.90)
        9:17.77 (43.36)    10:01.29 (43.52)    10:35.06 (33.77)    11:23.93 (48.87)
 20 Catoe, Jillian C          13 SDS-PV              11:35.79   11:51.83  
                1:20.00         1:20.00 ( )                             2:48.09 ( )
        3:32.08 (43.99)     4:17.39 (45.31)     5:02.69 (45.30)     5:48.05 (45.36)
        6:34.55 (46.50)     7:20.58 (46.03)     8:06.66 (46.08)     8:52.28 (45.62)
        9:38.22 (45.94)    10:24.43 (46.21)    11:09.07 (44.64)    11:51.83 (42.76)
 -- Walsh, Laura F            13 Rmsc-PV             11:14.13        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV              10:41.08   10:21.75  
                1:14.73         1:14.73 ( )                             2:35.01 ( )
        3:14.27 (39.26)     3:53.50 (39.23)     4:33.20 (39.70)     5:13.20 (40.00)
        5:51.62 (38.42)     6:30.54 (38.92)     7:09.63 (39.09)     7:48.37 (38.74)
        8:27.98 (39.61)     9:06.70 (38.72)     9:44.99 (38.29)    10:21.75 (36.76)
  2 Nichols, Quyen A          13 PM-PV               10:50.76   10:40.07  
                1:16.47         1:16.47 ( )                             2:37.59 ( )
        3:17.48 (39.89)     3:58.02 (40.54)     4:38.41 (40.39)     5:19.36 (40.95)
        6:00.19 (40.83)     6:40.61 (40.42)     7:18.67 (38.06)     8:00.80 (42.13)
        8:38.15 (37.35)     9:21.35 (43.20)    10:01.20 (39.85)    10:40.07 (38.87)
  3 Fields, John J            13 CUBU-PV             11:07.96   11:10.04  
                1:17.62         1:17.62 ( )                             2:41.66 ( )
        3:24.19 (42.53)     4:06.48 (42.29)     4:48.92 (42.44)     5:32.30 (43.38)
        6:15.60 (43.30)     6:58.02 (42.42)     7:41.00 (42.98)     8:23.73 (42.73)
        8:51.18 (27.45)     9:48.38 (57.20)    10:29.71 (41.33)    11:10.04 (40.33)
 -- O'Connor, Ryan P          13 CUBU-PV             11:03.29        SCR  
 -- Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             10:00.60        SCR  
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV             10:59.50        SCR  
 
Event 200  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:06.40  
                  32.18     1:06.40 (34.22)                                        
  2 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:06.94  
                  31.64     1:06.94 (35.30)                                        
 -- Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
                  31.64                                                            
 -- Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
                  32.18                                                            
 
Event 201  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.60  
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.60  
 -- Bush, Adrienne P          11 FAST-PV                   NT        SCR  
                  34.60                                                            
 -- DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                   NT        SCR  
                  34.60       50.90 (16.30)                                        
 
Event 202  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.34  
  2 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.55