PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results


 
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             45.47      43.92        
  2 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                44.21      44.16        
  3 Chi, Raymond              10 Rmsc-PV                47.21      44.26        
  4 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV             46.44      44.31        
  5 McKenzie, John T          10 SDS-PV                 46.19      44.81        
  6 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV                45.31      45.88        
  7 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV                47.58      46.97        
  8 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV                50.90      47.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV                46.87      47.70        
 10 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV                50.65      47.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Leary, Brian J          10 SDS-PV                 50.43      47.97        
 12 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV                53.94      48.40        
 13 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV                50.94      49.26        
 14 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV                51.35      49.62        
 15 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                50.85      50.51        
 16 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV                51.49      51.11        
 17 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV                53.61      51.50        
 18 Foley, Michael D          10 Rmsc-PV                55.14      52.93        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 UNMKO-PV               42.72      41.36        
  2 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                44.12      43.78        
  3 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV                43.17      43.94        
  4 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV                46.39      45.09        
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                45.13      45.59        
  6 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             51.59      46.62        
  7 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV                49.20      46.89        
  8 Gil, Lauren A              9 JFD-PV                 47.12      47.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached             49.55      47.78        
 10 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                49.22      48.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV             50.01      49.18        
 12 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             51.69      49.52        
 13 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV                 52.30      49.66        
 14 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                52.36      49.99        
 15 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           51.23      50.25        
 16 Liang, Wendy X            10 SDS-PV                 50.63      50.36        
 17 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                51.43      50.41        
 17 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV             50.92      50.41        
 19 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV                51.36      51.55        
 20 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 Unattached             52.41      52.19        
 21 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                53.35      53.22        
 22 Sanner, Haley K           10 AAC-PV                 54.18      53.60        
 23 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                51.81      53.79        
 24 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV                 54.23      54.13        
 25 Amberg, Lily A            10 CUBU-PV                54.26      54.21        
 26 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                54.05      54.30        
 27 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                55.09      54.98        
 28 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                53.92      56.98        
 -- Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             53.23         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                54.26         NS        
 -- Levy, Yaly                 8 Rmsc-PV                51.49         NS        
 -- Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 SDS-PV                 53.17         NS        
 -- Dahut, Madeline E          9 UN-CU-PV               49.34         NS        
 -- Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV                50.22         NS        
 -- Ortega, Karina             9 Rmsc-PV                53.30         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:13.88    1:09.28        
                  33.13     1:09.28 (36.15)                                                                                                                        
  2 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:10.92    1:10.06        
                  33.53     1:10.06 (36.53)                                                                                                                        
  3 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:11.99        
                  34.27     1:11.99 (37.72)                                                                                                                        
  4 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:11.15    1:13.11        
                  34.75     1:13.11 (38.36)                                                                                                                        
  5 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV              1:14.23    1:14.22        
                  34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)                                                                                                                        
  6 Camozzo, Danny L          10 CUBU-PV              1:15.10    1:14.55        
                  35.29     1:14.55 (39.26)                                                                                                                        
  7 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV              1:24.08    1:15.09        
                  36.16     1:15.09 (38.93)                                                                                                                        
  8 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.27    1:15.87        
                  35.37     1:15.87 (40.50)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV              1:20.00    1:17.15        
                  36.79     1:17.15 (40.36)                                                                                                                        
 10 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV           1:17.79    1:17.33        
                  35.84     1:17.33 (41.49)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV              1:19.01    1:17.66        
                  36.19     1:17.66 (41.47)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV              1:23.05    1:20.11        
                  37.67     1:20.11 (42.44)                                                                                                                        
 13 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.23    1:20.33        
                  38.00     1:20.33 (42.33)                                                                                                                        
 14 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV              1:30.46    1:20.92        
                  38.73     1:20.92 (42.19)                                                                                                                        
 15 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.04    1:21.01        
                  39.13     1:21.01 (41.88)                                                                                                                        
 16 O'Leary, Brian J          10 SDS-PV               1:25.11    1:21.17        
                  39.00     1:21.17 (42.17)                                                                                                                        
 17 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:21.07    1:21.22        
                  37.06     1:21.22 (44.16)                                                                                                                        
 18 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV           1:23.43    1:21.58        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)                                                                                                                        
 19 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.98    1:21.62        
                  38.08     1:21.62 (43.54)                                                                                                                        
 20 Paris, Benjamin F         10 Fish-PV              1:32.34    1:21.75        
                  37.52     1:21.75 (44.23)                                                                                                                        
 21 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV   1:18.63    1:21.82        
 22 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV              1:28.88    1:22.22        
                  38.94     1:22.22 (43.28)                                                                                                                        
 23 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.26    1:22.60        
                  38.44     1:22.60 (44.16)                                                                                                                        
 24 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV              1:25.01    1:23.40        
                  39.84     1:23.40 (43.56)                                                                                                                        
 25 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.03    1:23.47        
                  39.67     1:23.47 (43.80)                                                                                                                        
 26 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV              1:29.51    1:23.50        
                  39.28     1:23.50 (44.22)                                                                                                                        
 27 Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV              1:27.09    1:24.41        
                  38.48     1:24.41 (45.93)                                                                                                                        
 28 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV              1:21.89    1:24.49        
                  39.47     1:24.49 (45.02)                                                                                                                        
 29 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.75    1:24.67        
                  39.56     1:24.67 (45.11)                                                                                                                        
 30 Fenninger, Tom D           9 Fish-PV              1:28.93    1:27.03        
                  40.15     1:27.03 (46.88)                                                                                                                        
 31 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV              1:25.59    1:28.42        
                  40.63     1:28.42 (47.79)                                                                                                                        
 32 Harris, Michael M          9 MSSC-PV              1:31.34    1:28.71        
                  41.03     1:28.71 (47.68)                                                                                                                        
 33 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.87    1:28.81        
                  41.76     1:28.81 (47.05)                                                                                                                        
 34 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:28.91    1:29.54        
                  40.88     1:29.54 (48.66)                                                                                                                        
 -- Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.19         NS        
 -- Irish, Trevor R            9 Rmsc-PV              1:30.81         NS        
 -- Inomata, Yusuke           10 CUBU-PV              1:29.34         NS        
 -- Levy, Nir                  9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.31         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.60    1:12.13        
                  34.43     1:12.13 (37.70)                                                                                                                        
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:19.08    1:12.42        
                  34.78     1:12.42 (37.64)                                                                                                                        
  3 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:14.48    1:12.73        
                  34.66     1:12.73 (38.07)                                                                                                                        
  4 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.54    1:12.77        
                  34.91     1:12.77 (37.86)                                                                                                                        
  5 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV              1:21.86    1:15.14        
                  36.08     1:15.14 (39.06)                                                                                                                        
  6 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:15.93    1:15.23        
                  35.38     1:15.23 (39.85)                                                                                                                        
  7 Liang, Wendy X            10 SDS-PV               1:20.90    1:16.41        
                  36.97     1:16.41 (39.44)                                                                                                                        
  8 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:22.49    1:17.09        
                  35.62     1:17.09 (41.47)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.93    1:17.77        
                  36.88     1:17.77 (40.89)                                                                                                                        
 10 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              1:20.26    1:18.05        
                  37.12     1:18.05 (40.93)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:25.86    1:18.39        
                  37.93     1:18.39 (40.46)                                                                                                                        
 12 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              1:20.91    1:18.57        
                  36.53     1:18.57 (42.04)                                                                                                                        
 13 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:23.78    1:19.00        
                  36.70     1:19.00 (42.30)                                                                                                                        
 14 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV               1:21.99    1:19.32        
                  36.85     1:19.32 (42.47)                                                                                                                        
 15 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV              1:23.98    1:19.41        
                  37.92     1:19.41 (41.49)                                                                                                                        
 16 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:22.62    1:20.55        
                  37.20     1:20.55 (43.35)                                                                                                                        
 17 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.68    1:21.04        
                  37.67     1:21.04 (43.37)                                                                                                                        
 18 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:23.16    1:21.88        
                  38.52     1:21.88 (43.36)                                                                                                                        
 19 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         1:25.80    1:21.97        
                  38.47     1:21.97 (43.50)                                                                                                                        
 20 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV           1:26.81    1:22.56        
                  38.55     1:22.56 (44.01)                                                                                                                        
 21 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.40    1:22.85        
                  39.29     1:22.85 (43.56)                                                                                                                        
 22 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.66    1:23.44        
                  39.08     1:23.44 (44.36)                                                                                                                        
 23 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:28.02    1:23.46        
                  38.73     1:23.46 (44.73)                                                                                                                        
 24 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV               1:26.96    1:23.65        
                  38.36     1:23.65 (45.29)                                                                                                                        
 25 Sloan, Olivia D           10 Unattached           1:25.16    1:23.98        
                  40.57     1:23.98 (43.41)                                                                                                                        
 26 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV               1:29.26    1:24.03        
                  39.01     1:24.03 (45.02)                                                                                                                        
 27 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV           1:25.04    1:24.25        
                  40.07     1:24.25 (44.18)                                                                                                                        
 28 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.20    1:24.29        
                  38.97     1:24.29 (45.32)                                                                                                                        
 29 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:26.63    1:25.00        
                  39.68     1:25.00 (45.32)                                                                                                                        
 30 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.91    1:25.59        
                  39.84     1:25.59 (45.75)                                                                                                                        
 31 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV              1:29.48    1:26.05        
                  40.68     1:26.05 (45.37)                                                                                                                        
 32 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.70    1:26.08        
                  40.14     1:26.08 (45.94)                                                                                                                        
 33 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV              1:32.31    1:26.50        
                  40.36     1:26.50 (46.14)                                                                                                                        
 33 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV              1:30.89    1:26.50        
                  40.57     1:26.50 (45.93)                                                                                                                        
 35 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:27.84    1:26.92        
                  40.78     1:26.92 (46.14)                                                                                                                        
 36 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:28.80    1:28.03        
                  41.01     1:28.03 (47.02)                                                                                                                        
 37 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              1:28.45    1:28.08        
                  40.54     1:28.08 (47.54)                                                                                                                        
 38 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.88    1:28.98        
                  42.08     1:28.98 (46.90)                                                                                                                        
 39 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV               1:30.06    1:33.83        
                  41.86     1:33.83 (51.97)                                                                                                                        
 -- Levy, Yaly                 8 Rmsc-PV              1:26.16         NS        
 -- Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.20         NS        
 -- Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:18.17         NS        
 -- Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 SDS-PV               1:25.63         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV                34.38      33.19        
  2 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV                36.63      37.38        
  3 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV                39.05      38.47        
  4 Camozzo, Danny L          10 CUBU-PV                39.36      38.80        
  5 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV                39.04      39.16        
  6 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV     38.30      39.58        
  7 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             38.92      39.66        
  8 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV                41.24      40.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV                42.14      40.87        
 10 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             38.55      41.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV                41.64      41.94        
 12 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV                41.81      42.02        
 13 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV             40.98      42.09        
 14 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV                42.28      42.27        
 15 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV                41.75      42.31        
 16 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV                43.00      43.15        
 17 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV                43.03      43.32        
 18 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV                43.33      44.41        
 19 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV           44.71      45.18        
 20 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                46.02      46.63        
 21 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV                44.87      46.96        
 22 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV                47.03      47.30        
 -- Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV                41.11         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                38.78      35.42        
  2 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             38.28      35.70        
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 UNMKO-PV               35.98      36.01        
  4 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  37.90      36.92        
  5 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                37.25      37.12        
  6 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                38.62      38.19        
  7 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                39.22      38.93        
  8 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                40.62      39.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                40.90      39.78        
 10 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           41.12      39.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerico, Amber J           10 SDS-PV                 45.96      40.05        
 12 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV                 41.60      40.80        
 13 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                40.15      40.92        
 14 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV                42.37      41.24        
 15 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV                43.19      41.26        
 16 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached             40.09      41.80        
 17 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV                 43.99      42.03        
 18 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV                40.82      42.16        
 19 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                45.52      42.90        
 20 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                41.21      43.03        
 21 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                43.93      44.09        
 22 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV                45.42      45.13        
 23 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                47.35      47.03        
 24 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                47.84      48.60        
 -- Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV                 44.23         DQ        
 -- Dahut, Madeline E          9 UN-CU-PV               44.21         NS        
 -- Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                43.43         NS        
 -- Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                40.86         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV              2:50.90    2:51.60        
                  34.67     1:19.45 (44.78)     2:12.31 (52.86)     2:51.60 (39.29)                                                                                
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              2:57.27    2:59.31        
                  39.39     1:27.25 (47.86)     2:20.44 (53.19)     2:59.31 (38.87)                                                                                
  3 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              3:09.61    3:03.81        
                  42.44     1:30.70 (48.26)     2:24.69 (53.99)     3:03.81 (39.12)                                                                                
  4 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              3:02.00    3:03.93        
                  43.36     1:33.02 (49.66)     2:27.25 (54.23)     3:03.93 (36.68)                                                                                
  5 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              3:03.11    3:07.43        
                  42.54     1:30.50 (47.96)     2:26.90 (56.40)     3:07.43 (40.53)                                                                                
  6 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              3:20.94    3:11.81        
                  42.02     1:33.06 (51.04)     2:31.84 (58.78)     3:11.81 (39.97)                                                                                
  7 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV              3:25.44    3:15.66        
                  44.61     1:38.46 (53.85)     2:35.59 (57.13)     3:15.66 (40.07)                                                                                
  8 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              3:12.58    3:16.11        
                  46.45     1:38.95 (52.50)     2:33.71 (54.76)     3:16.11 (42.40)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           3:20.68    3:16.41        
                  46.52     1:35.39 (48.87)     2:32.96 (57.57)     3:16.41 (43.45)                                                                                
 10 Camozzo, Danny L          10 CUBU-PV              3:15.76    3:17.61        
                  42.13     1:34.43 (52.30)   2:34.54 (1:00.11)     3:17.61 (43.07)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV              3:28.02    3:18.57        
                  43.67     1:37.74 (54.07)     2:33.68 (55.94)     3:18.57 (44.89)                                                                                
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV   3:09.48    3:19.52        
                  42.97     1:36.95 (53.98)   2:36.95 (1:00.00)     3:19.52 (42.57)                                                                                
 13 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV              3:24.86    3:20.56        
                  48.31     1:37.28 (48.97)   2:38.33 (1:01.05)     3:20.56 (42.23)                                                                                
 14 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV              3:25.25    3:20.57        
                  45.43     1:33.78 (48.35)   2:37.00 (1:03.22)     3:20.57 (43.57)                                                                                
 15 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV              3:25.83    3:23.18        
                  44.44     1:44.12 (59.68)     2:40.35 (56.23)     3:23.18 (42.83)                                                                                
 16 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV           3:36.52    3:23.36        
                  43.68     1:36.59 (52.91)   2:38.72 (1:02.13)     3:23.36 (44.64)                                                                                
 17 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV              3:31.50    3:31.45        
                  51.70     1:47.06 (55.36)     2:45.75 (58.69)     3:31.45 (45.70)                                                                                
 18 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV              3:39.92    3:36.86        
                  53.24     1:46.89 (53.65)   2:47.79 (1:00.90)     3:36.86 (49.07)                                                                                
 19 Maquera, David D          10 CUBU-PV              3:43.18    3:36.88        
                  46.42     1:39.06 (52.64)   2:48.43 (1:09.37)     3:36.88 (48.45)                                                                                
 20 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV              3:44.51    3:36.89        
                  45.25     1:43.88 (58.63)   2:50.22 (1:06.34)     3:36.89 (46.67)                                                                                
 21 Chi, Raymond              10 Rmsc-PV              3:28.82    3:38.01        
                  49.90     1:48.56 (58.66)   2:49.77 (1:01.21)     3:38.01 (48.24)                                                                                
 22 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV              3:46.38    3:44.62        
                1:01.59     1:58.39 (56.80)     2:57.77 (59.38)     3:44.62 (46.85)                                                                                
 -- Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:41.20         DQ        
                  49.97     1:43.64 (53.67)   2:54.66 (1:11.02)          DQ (47.69)                                                                                
 -- Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV              3:32.12         NS        
                2:50.39     3:41.05 (50.66)                                                                                                                        
 -- Levy, Nir                  9 Rmsc-PV              3:32.12        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              3:10.25    3:02.71        
                  39.50     1:29.02 (49.52)     2:22.98 (53.96)     3:02.71 (39.73)                                                                                
  2 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              3:04.00    3:04.77        
                  44.63     1:31.42 (46.79)     2:24.58 (53.16)     3:04.77 (40.19)                                                                                
  3 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV              3:10.97    3:06.12        
                  44.57     1:35.30 (50.73)     2:24.56 (49.26)     3:06.12 (41.56)                                                                                
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              3:09.25    3:07.49        
                  39.58     1:27.79 (48.21)     2:27.07 (59.28)     3:07.49 (40.42)                                                                                
  5 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                3:12.82    3:07.55        
                  40.93     1:34.05 (53.12)     2:27.40 (53.35)     3:07.55 (40.15)                                                                                
  6 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           3:16.61    3:09.44        
                  41.23     1:27.56 (46.33)     2:26.13 (58.57)     3:09.44 (43.31)                                                                                
  7 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              3:14.09    3:10.31        
                  44.37     1:33.47 (49.10)     2:27.75 (54.28)     3:10.31 (42.56)                                                                                
  8 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              3:30.80    3:13.19        
                  42.78     1:31.71 (48.93)     2:30.07 (58.36)     3:13.19 (43.12)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liang, Wendy X            10 SDS-PV               3:25.69    3:14.90        
                  44.56     1:35.24 (50.68)     2:32.81 (57.57)     3:14.90 (42.09)                                                                                
 10 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            3:12.97    3:15.79        
                  45.36     1:35.67 (50.31)     2:33.75 (58.08)     3:15.79 (42.04)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              3:19.75    3:15.91        
                  44.92     1:35.34 (50.42)     2:32.28 (56.94)     3:15.91 (43.63)                                                                                
 12 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              3:21.88    3:19.02        
                  45.46     1:37.65 (52.19)     2:36.85 (59.20)     3:19.02 (42.17)                                                                                
 13 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              3:17.60    3:22.09        
                  45.91     1:36.48 (50.57)     2:34.77 (58.29)     3:22.09 (47.32)                                                                                
 14 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              3:23.63    3:24.49        
                  47.69     1:45.01 (57.32)   2:45.63 (1:00.62)     3:24.49 (38.86)                                                                                
 15 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              3:25.91    3:25.03        
                  43.96     1:36.90 (52.94)   2:38.79 (1:01.89)     3:25.03 (46.24)                                                                                
 16 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              3:27.31    3:25.11        
                  48.34     1:39.93 (51.59)   2:40.23 (1:00.30)     3:25.11 (44.88)                                                                                
 17 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:25.99    3:28.42        
                  45.80     1:36.74 (50.94)   2:42.02 (1:05.28)     3:28.42 (46.40)                                                                                
 18 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV              3:30.78    3:29.20        
                  49.75     1:44.92 (55.17)     2:41.36 (56.44)     3:29.20 (47.84)                                                                                
 19 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV           3:25.79    3:29.58        
                  48.18     1:42.42 (54.24)   2:43.77 (1:01.35)     3:29.58 (45.81)                                                                                
 20 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV           3:29.93    3:29.65        
                  47.56     1:44.21 (56.65)     2:43.99 (59.78)     3:29.65 (45.66)                                                                                
 21 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              3:40.97    3:32.95        
                  50.56     1:46.58 (56.02)   2:47.49 (1:00.91)     3:32.95 (45.46)                                                                                
 22 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         3:41.19    3:34.18        
                  44.25     1:40.74 (56.49)   2:47.93 (1:07.19)     3:34.18 (46.25)                                                                                
 23 Sanner, Haley K           10 AAC-PV               3:43.60    3:43.88        
                  54.26     1:49.07 (54.81)   2:53.75 (1:04.68)     3:43.88 (50.13)                                                                                
 -- Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              3:41.01         DQ        
 -- Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV              3:31.51        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              3:17.12        SCR        
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           3:29.61        SCR        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              5:23.69    5:17.20         20  
                  35.89     1:15.79 (39.90)     1:56.24 (40.45)     2:38.25 (42.01)     3:19.20 (40.95)     4:00.45 (41.25)     4:39.73 (39.28)     5:17.20 (37.47)
  2 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              5:24.49    5:20.46         17  
                  35.83     1:16.31 (40.48)     1:58.28 (41.97)     2:40.16 (41.88)     3:21.06 (40.90)     4:01.16 (40.10)     4:41.93 (40.77)     5:20.46 (38.53)
  3 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV           5:42.78    5:21.81         16  
                  36.72     1:17.31 (40.59)     1:59.33 (42.02)     2:41.34 (42.01)     3:22.21 (40.87)     4:04.20 (41.99)     4:43.96 (39.76)     5:21.81 (37.85)
  4 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV              5:21.35    5:22.79         15  
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)     1:54.93 (40.54)     2:36.89 (41.96)     3:18.68 (41.79)     4:01.15 (42.47)     4:42.76 (41.61)     5:22.79 (40.03)
  5 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              5:21.53    5:28.32         14  
                  36.09     1:16.47 (40.38)     1:58.43 (41.96)     2:40.79 (42.36)     3:22.17 (41.38)     4:00.69 (38.52)     4:46.24 (45.55)     5:28.32 (42.08)
  6 McKenzie, John T    10 SDS-PV               5:51.66    5:41.00         13  
                  37.60     1:19.30 (41.70)     2:03.37 (44.07)     2:47.38 (44.01)     3:32.27 (44.89)     4:15.25 (42.98)     4:58.48 (43.23)     5:41.00 (42.52)
  7 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           5:56.72    5:58.95         12  
                  40.12     1:25.32 (45.20)     2:11.25 (45.93)     2:58.07 (46.82)     3:43.21 (45.14)     4:29.05 (45.84)     5:14.05 (45.00)     5:58.95 (44.90)
  8 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV              6:17.28    6:03.62         11  
                  40.60     1:25.91 (45.31)     2:11.68 (45.77)     2:57.45 (45.77)     3:43.21 (45.76)     4:29.42 (46.21)     5:18.73 (49.31)     6:03.62 (44.89)
  9 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              6:25.40    6:04.89          9  
                  42.05     1:28.46 (46.41)     2:15.06 (46.60)     3:03.32 (48.26)     3:50.23 (46.91)     4:37.77 (47.54)     5:21.89 (44.12)     6:04.89 (43.00)
 10 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              6:02.21    6:10.41          7  
                  37.37     1:20.68 (43.31)   3:33.34 (2:12.66)     4:14.66 (41.32)                             5:41.69 ( )     6:10.41 (28.72)                    
 11 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV              6:22.45    6:16.57          6  
                  42.13     1:29.56 (47.43)     2:17.02 (47.46)     3:04.30 (47.28)     3:53.59 (49.29)     4:42.81 (49.22)     5:29.90 (47.09)     6:16.57 (46.67)
 -- Chi, Raymond        10 Rmsc-PV              6:32.89        SCR