PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results





Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              3:01.00    2:59.05         20
                  41.33     1:27.55 (46.22)     2:13.86 (46.31)     2:59.05 (45.19)
  2 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV              3:03.15    2:59.84         17
                  41.72     1:27.66 (45.94)     2:14.49 (46.83)     2:59.84 (45.35)
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z  12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.45    3:01.18         16
                  40.19     1:25.91 (45.72)     2:13.06 (47.15)     3:01.18 (48.12)
  4 Maneely, Devan M    12 Rmsc-PV              3:08.16    3:01.54         15
                  42.11     1:29.22 (47.11)     2:15.69 (46.47)     3:01.54 (45.85)
  5 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             3:08.21    3:01.88         14
                  41.19     1:27.48 (46.29)     2:14.99 (47.51)     3:01.88 (46.89)
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV              3:04.59    3:02.17         13
                  42.20     1:28.83 (46.63)     2:16.00 (47.17)     3:02.17 (46.17)
  7 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              3:11.40    3:02.77         12
                  42.86     1:28.50 (45.64)     2:16.42 (47.92)     3:02.77 (46.35)
  8 McDaniel, Emily H   12 SDS-PV               3:08.26    3:07.02         11
                  41.41     1:29.42 (48.01)     2:16.76 (47.34)     3:07.02 (50.26)
B - Final
  9 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.60    3:10.31          9
                  44.46     1:34.06 (49.60)     2:23.23 (49.17)     3:10.31 (47.08)
 10 De La Baume, Jen E  12 MAKO-PV              3:12.98    3:10.59          7
                  42.35     1:30.95 (48.60)     2:21.77 (50.82)     3:10.59 (48.82)
 11 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               3:15.17    3:11.39          6
                  43.28     1:32.05 (48.77)     2:22.36 (50.31)     3:11.39 (49.03)
 12 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV              3:17.07    3:12.54          5
                  43.72     1:35.14 (51.42)     2:25.99 (50.85)     3:12.54 (46.55)
 13 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              3:16.54    3:13.31          4
                  42.80     1:32.31 (49.51)     2:23.27 (50.96)     3:13.31 (50.04)
 14 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV              3:21.75    3:20.24          3
                  45.95     1:37.24 (51.29)     2:29.16 (51.92)     3:20.24 (51.08)
 15 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV         3:26.84    3:21.60          2
                  46.15     1:37.63 (51.48)     2:29.97 (52.34)     3:21.60 (51.63)
 16 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV              3:25.20    3:24.70          1
                  46.27     1:39.44 (53.17)     2:32.12 (52.68)     3:24.70 (52.58)
Preliminaries
 15 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV               3:22.89
 18 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              3:27.27
 19 Portare, Erin A     12 SDS-PV               3:31.96
 -- Fitz, Natalie M     11 Fish-PV                  DQ

Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:55.47    2:53.91         20
                  39.18     1:24.44 (45.26)     2:10.09 (45.65)     2:53.91 (43.82)
  2 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV              2:59.40    2:53.98         17
                  38.16     1:22.62 (44.46)     2:10.07 (47.45)     2:53.98 (43.91)
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:57.97    2:54.37         16
                  38.99     1:23.30 (44.31)     2:09.05 (45.75)     2:54.37 (45.32)
  4 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           3:05.88    3:06.91         15
                  41.30     1:29.06 (47.76)     2:17.78 (48.72)     3:06.91 (49.13)
  5 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV              3:13.25    3:07.06         14
                  44.38     1:31.84 (47.46)     2:19.90 (48.06)     3:07.06 (47.16)
  6 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              3:10.44    3:07.61         13
                  40.99     1:28.47 (47.48)     2:19.16 (50.69)     3:07.61 (48.45)
  7 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              3:10.15    3:07.85         12
                  42.99     1:30.26 (47.27)     2:19.07 (48.81)     3:07.85 (48.78)
  8 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV               3:14.73    3:15.39         11
                  44.25     1:33.29 (49.04)     2:24.71 (51.42)     3:15.39 (50.68)
B - Final
  9 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.53    3:11.50          9
                  43.42     1:31.55 (48.13)     2:21.42 (49.87)     3:11.50 (50.08)
 10 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV               3:15.32    3:12.13          7
                  45.12     1:35.18 (50.06)     2:25.47 (50.29)     3:12.13 (46.66)
 11 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              3:15.08    3:13.27          6
                  44.34     1:33.81 (49.47)     2:24.08 (50.27)     3:13.27 (49.19)
 12 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              3:23.04    3:19.49          5
                  46.61     1:37.88 (51.27)     2:29.64 (51.76)     3:19.49 (49.85)
 13 Husson, Patrick A   11 MSSC-PV              3:31.00    3:21.67          4
                  45.59     1:37.35 (51.76)     2:29.70 (52.35)     3:21.67 (51.97)
 14 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              3:26.65    3:22.69          3
                  47.70     1:39.91 (52.21)     2:31.87 (51.96)     3:22.69 (50.82)
 15 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              3:39.15    3:25.83          2
                  45.27     1:38.03 (52.76)     2:31.80 (53.77)     3:25.83 (54.03)
Preliminaries
 12 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               3:22.58

Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV             1:22.78    1:21.72         20
                  39.34     1:21.72 (42.38)
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A  10 Machine-PV           1:25.60    1:22.48         17
                  39.74     1:22.48 (42.74)
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            1:26.69    1:25.99         16
                  41.36     1:25.99 (44.63)
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV              1:27.70    1:27.34         15
                  42.14     1:27.34 (45.20)
  5 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.90    1:28.25         14
                  43.07     1:28.25 (45.18)
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV              1:31.18    1:29.12         13
                  43.34     1:29.12 (45.78)
  7 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.92    1:31.11         12
                  44.32     1:31.11 (46.79)
  8 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV              1:31.08    1:31.74         11
                  44.18     1:31.74 (47.56)
Preliminaries
  9 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV              1:31.25                     9
 10 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV              1:31.38                     7
 11 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.39                     6
 12 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV           1:32.67                     5
 13 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.84                     4
 14 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.23                     3
 15 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV              1:33.37                     2
 16 Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                1:34.12                     1
 17 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV               1:34.57
 18 Like-Mathews, Cour   9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.66
 19 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.70
 20 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.04
 21 Green, Kathryn L     9 SDS-PV               1:35.64
 22 Gustafson, Alexand  10 SDS-PV               1:35.72
 22 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV              1:35.72
 24 Bracaglia, Katie F  10 HACC-PV              1:35.83
 25 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:35.94
 26 Kelly, Megan R      10 CUBU-PV              1:37.04
 27 Welch, Jessica N    10 Rmsc-PV              1:37.55
 28 Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV           1:37.74
 29 Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV               1:38.70
 30 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV              1:40.28
 31 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV              1:40.98
 32 Parry, Jordan M      9 CUBU-PV              1:42.54
 33 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV              1:45.33
 34 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.36
 35 Ogren, Carly A      10 CUBU-PV              1:47.67

Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV           1:17.89    1:17.55         20
                  36.76     1:17.55 (40.79)
  2 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV              1:27.33    1:22.10         17
                  39.18     1:22.10 (42.92)
  3 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.84    1:24.31         16
                  41.06     1:24.31 (43.25)
  4 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV              1:24.61    1:24.80         15
                  41.38     1:24.80 (43.42)
  5 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.62    1:25.26         14
                  42.00     1:25.26 (43.26)
  6 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV              1:25.52    1:26.21         13
                  41.38     1:26.21 (44.83)
  7 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV           1:25.66    1:26.92         12
                  41.79     1:26.92 (45.13)
  8 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.68    1:27.35         11
                  42.46     1:27.35 (44.89)
Preliminaries
  9 Dolton, Peter N     10 Fish-PV              1:31.80                     9
 10 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV              1:31.98                     7
 11 Raithel, Maxwell D  10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.28                     6
 12 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           1:32.47                     5
 13 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.68                     4
 14 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              1:34.37                     3
 15 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV              1:34.78                     2
 16 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.89                     1
 17 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV              1:34.92
 18 Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.09
 19 Humphreys, Grant R  10 CUBU-PV              1:37.03
 20 Xiao, Brian          9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.22
 21 Powell, Ethan V     10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.30
 22 Maquera, David D    10 CUBU-PV              1:38.49
 23 Foley, Michael D    10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.45
 24 Kim, Matthew D       9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.99

Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.40    2:24.23         20
                  34.84     1:11.27 (36.43)     1:47.88 (36.61)     2:24.23 (36.35)
  2 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:30.35    2:24.39         17
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)     1:48.15 (37.36)     2:24.39 (36.24)
  3 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               2:32.31    2:30.28         16
                  35.48     1:13.32 (37.84)     1:52.40 (39.08)     2:30.28 (37.88)
  4 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              2:34.91    2:32.56         15
                  35.92     1:14.41 (38.49)     1:53.67 (39.26)     2:32.56 (38.89)
  5 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.83    2:35.29         14
                  35.62     1:14.80 (39.18)     1:55.76 (40.96)     2:35.29 (39.53)
  6 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 CUBU-PV              2:38.32    2:35.61         13
                  35.97     1:14.94 (38.97)     1:55.62 (40.68)     2:35.61 (39.99)
  7 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              2:38.56    2:38.42         12
                  38.17     1:19.21 (41.04)     1:59.96 (40.75)     2:38.42 (38.46)
 -- Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.54         DQ
                  36.16     1:14.30 (38.14)     1:52.86 (38.56)          DQ (38.32)
B - Final
  9 Mortensen, Michell  13 CUBU-PV              2:39.40    2:33.92          9
                  36.12     1:13.91 (37.79)     1:53.59 (39.68)     2:33.92 (40.33)
 10 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV              2:40.99    2:36.44          7
                  35.98     1:16.15 (40.17)     1:56.22 (40.07)     2:36.44 (40.22)
 11 Kranz, Lauren O     13 PM-PV                2:40.60    2:37.75          6
                  37.48     1:16.94 (39.46)     1:57.79 (40.85)     2:37.75 (39.96)
 12 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              2:41.18    2:38.90          5
                  36.81     1:16.54 (39.73)     1:57.91 (41.37)     2:38.90 (40.99)
 13 Swanson, Erica L    14 Snowbirds-PV         2:41.37    2:39.02          4
                  36.54     1:16.92 (40.38)     1:59.03 (42.11)     2:39.02 (39.99)
 14 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV         2:44.26    2:40.91          3
                  37.30     1:17.77 (40.47)     1:59.34 (41.57)     2:40.91 (41.57)
 15 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV              2:44.73    2:41.31          2
                  37.72     1:18.60 (40.88)     2:00.65 (42.05)     2:41.31 (40.66)
 16 Lidd, Stephanie M   14 FAST-PV              2:43.24    2:43.27          1
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)     2:01.34 (43.13)     2:43.27 (41.93)
Preliminaries
  9 Macedonia, Maggie   13 AAC-PV               2:38.80
 11 Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV               2:40.48
 16 Radloff, Katie A    14 AAC-PV               2:42.25
 20 Daczkowski, Courtn  13 Snowbirds-PV         2:44.98
 21 Weldon, Lauren A    13 H2oyas-PV            2:45.56
 22 Forlenza, Stephani  13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.64
 23 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV                2:46.19
 24 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV               2:46.79
 25 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              2:47.63
 26 Ange, Ashleigh E    14 CUBU-PV              2:47.69
 27 Rosenthal, Shira F  13 Rmsc-PV              2:47.91
 28 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV              2:49.71
 29 Decrosta, Katherin  13 SDS-PV               2:49.73
 30 Emery, Molly C      13 CUBU-PV              2:50.74
 31 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV              2:50.91
 32 Truluck, Macy M     14 SDS-PV               2:52.00
 33 Jones, Brein D      13 Fish-PV              2:52.01
 34 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV              2:52.19
 35 O'Leary, Carey L    14 SDS-PV               2:52.63
 36 Conroy, Meg G       13 CUBU-PV              2:52.68
 37 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              2:53.12
 38 Hurley, Kelly E     14 CUBU-PV              2:54.72
 39 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 CUBU-PV              2:55.87
 40 Leach, Lauren E     13 FAST-PV              2:55.88
 41 Falcone, Stephanie  13 H2oyas-PV            2:59.28
 -- Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              2:25.78    2:20.78         20
                  33.99     1:09.59 (35.60)     1:45.12 (35.53)     2:20.78 (35.66)
  2 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              2:29.49    2:25.18         17
                  34.82     1:11.43 (36.61)     1:48.67 (37.24)     2:25.18 (36.51)
  3 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              2:27.11    2:25.70         16
                  33.54     1:10.21 (36.67)     1:48.05 (37.84)     2:25.70 (37.65)
  4 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.81    2:26.02         15
                  34.51     1:11.43 (36.92)     1:49.16 (37.73)     2:26.02 (36.86)
  5 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              2:28.12    2:27.26         14
                  34.87     1:12.17 (37.30)     1:50.18 (38.01)     2:27.26 (37.08)
  6 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV              2:30.03    2:27.56         13
                  35.18     1:13.22 (38.04)     1:52.06 (38.84)     2:27.56 (35.50)
  7 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                2:29.03    2:28.93         12
                  35.09     1:13.04 (37.95)     1:51.34 (38.30)     2:28.93 (37.59)
  8 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV           2:30.84    2:29.19         11
                  34.30     1:11.95 (37.65)     1:51.04 (39.09)     2:29.19 (38.15)
B - Final
  9 Ray, Alex K         14 CUBU-PV              2:35.38    2:28.15          9
                  35.32     1:12.33 (37.01)     1:50.07 (37.74)     2:28.15 (38.08)
 10 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              2:31.38    2:30.46          7
                  34.93     1:12.97 (38.04)     1:52.07 (39.10)     2:30.46 (38.39)
 11 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.92    2:30.73          6
                  34.90     1:13.03 (38.13)     1:52.09 (39.06)     2:30.73 (38.64)
 12 Vuong, David C      13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.38    2:30.77          5
                  35.77     1:13.84 (38.07)     1:52.99 (39.15)     2:30.77 (37.78)
 13 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              2:38.01    2:31.01          4
                  35.70     1:13.16 (37.46)     1:52.02 (38.86)     2:31.01 (38.99)
 14 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.56    2:32.33          3
                  36.24     1:15.02 (38.78)     1:54.17 (39.15)     2:32.33 (38.16)
 15 Shannon, Matthew T  13 SDS-PV               2:39.83    2:38.31          2
                  35.78     1:15.44 (39.66)     1:57.24 (41.80)     2:38.31 (41.07)
 16 Gordon, Jonathan A  13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.45    2:38.68          1
                  37.55     1:18.04 (40.49)     1:58.43 (40.39)     2:38.68 (40.25)
Preliminaries
  1 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.73
 13 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV               2:33.38
 19 Parker, Justin M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.96
 20 Kim, Alex J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.38
 21 Relihan, Andrew J   13 Rmsc-PV              2:46.23
 22 Feasley, Robert A   14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.71
 23 Hagy, Trey E        14 SDS-PV               2:47.12
 -- Benjamin, Ethan A   14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.06         X

Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Blair K       11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.71    1:13.15         20
                  35.71     1:13.15 (37.44)
  2 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV              1:15.61    1:13.31         17
                  35.58     1:13.31 (37.73)
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.66    1:13.44         16
                  36.34     1:13.44 (37.10)
  4 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV               1:14.89    1:13.80         15
                  36.02     1:13.80 (37.78)
  5 Fritz, Hillary A    12 Fish-PV              1:14.36    1:14.54         14
                  35.63     1:14.54 (38.91)
  6 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV              1:15.30    1:14.65         13
                  36.52     1:14.65 (38.13)
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV              1:19.05    1:16.68         12
                  37.22     1:16.68 (39.46)
  8 Boone, Brittany A   11 SDS-PV               1:18.06    1:18.23         11
                  37.86     1:18.23 (40.37)
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:21.45    1:18.57          9
                  37.44     1:18.57 (41.13)
 10 Tamberrino, Lucy D  12 Fish-PV              1:19.72    1:18.93          7
                  38.40     1:18.93 (40.53)
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV              1:20.40    1:19.61          6
                  38.63     1:19.61 (40.98)
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.38    1:19.74          5
                  39.04     1:19.74 (40.70)
 13 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.49    1:20.19          4
                  39.07     1:20.19 (41.12)
 14 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:21.21    1:20.70          3
                  38.75     1:20.70 (41.95)
 15 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                1:21.03    1:20.72          2
                  39.00     1:20.72 (41.72)
 16 Marron, Sara C      12 SDS-PV               1:21.27    1:21.00          1
                  39.67     1:21.00 (41.33)
Preliminaries
 17 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.63
 18 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV              1:22.03
 19 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.06
 20 Bracaglia, Laurie   12 HACC-PV              1:22.21
 21 Gabala, Allison K   11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.67
 22 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV             1:22.89
 23 Rowe, Elizabeth A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.37
 24 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV              1:23.69
 25 Schlatter, Stasia   12 Machine-PV           1:23.72
 26 Mills, Kaitlin M    11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.86
 27 Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.06
 28 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.52
 29 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.74
 30 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:24.87
 31 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.11
 32 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV               1:25.35
 33 Zhang, Lei Lei L    12 SDS-PV               1:25.37
 34 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:25.51
 35 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.87
 36 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.97
 37 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.97
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y    12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.44
 39 Kenis, Sarah        11 HACC-PV              1:28.02
 40 Guild, Michaela C   12 MSSC-PV              1:28.16
 41 Finelli, Laura K    11 CUBU-PV              1:28.39
 42 Ratcliff, Virginia  12 Unattached MACH-PV   1:28.98
 43 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:29.38
 44 Ream, Brooke E      11 Fish-PV              1:30.71
 45 Hough, Jordan E     12 OCCS-PV              1:33.80
 46 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.58
 -- Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                  DQ

Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.21    1:08.55         20
                  33.56     1:08.55 (34.99)
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.67    1:10.63         17
                  34.77     1:10.63 (35.86)
  3 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              1:12.38    1:11.01         16
                  34.22     1:11.01 (36.79)
  4 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:15.11    1:12.58         15
                  35.62     1:12.58 (36.96)
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              1:14.86    1:14.34         14
                  36.36     1:14.34 (37.98)
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.39    1:15.04         13
                  36.33     1:15.04 (38.71)
  7 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:15.85    1:15.79         12
                  36.58     1:15.79 (39.21)
  8 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              1:16.57    1:16.82         11
                  38.03     1:16.82 (38.79)
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.70    1:15.47          9
                  36.21     1:15.47 (39.26)
 10 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.47    1:16.76          7
                  37.08     1:16.76 (39.68)
 11 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.50    1:17.27          6
                  37.91     1:17.27 (39.36)
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              1:17.51    1:17.39          5
                  37.44     1:17.39 (39.95)
 13 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.62    1:17.53          4
                  37.74     1:17.53 (39.79)
 14 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:17.86    1:17.87          3
                  37.91     1:17.87 (39.96)
 15 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:18.70    1:19.23          2
                  38.64     1:19.23 (40.59)
 16 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:17.41    1:19.83          1
                  37.92     1:19.83 (41.91)
Preliminaries
 17 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV              1:18.74
 18 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.26
 19 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.33
 20 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:19.80
 21 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.91
 22 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:20.86
 23 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV              1:21.99
 24 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              1:22.03
 25 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.05
 26 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              1:22.55
 27 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV              1:22.71
 28 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV              1:22.79
 29 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.72
 30 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               1:25.41
 31 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              1:25.80
 32 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.91
 33 Shu, Jack S         11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.11
 34 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV               1:28.31
 35 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              1:28.61

Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 UN-MK-PV               32.42      32.12         20
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E  10 MAKO-PV                33.04      32.64         17
  3 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV                34.64      33.66         16
  4 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV                34.10      33.72         15
  5 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV                34.47      34.06         14
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna  10 Fish-PV                34.69      34.48         13
  7 Katis, Jayme C      10 Machine-PV             34.71      34.71         12
  8 Pfannenstein, Ashl  10 Unattached             34.93      35.09         11
Preliminaries
  9 Kwon, Sara C        10 Rmsc-PV                34.95                     9
 10 Yost, Rebecca M     10 Fish-PV                35.22                     7
 11 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 Machine-PV             35.30                     6
 12 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV                 35.63                     5
 13 Mottola, Lindsay A  10 Machine-PV             35.89                     4
 14 Skyler, Jordan L    10 Snowbirds-PV           35.99                     3
 15 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV                36.01                     2
 16 Eule, Sarah M       10 SDS-PV                 36.17                     1
 17 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV                36.18
 18 Rice, Carolyn A      9 HACC-PV                36.27
 19 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV                36.36
 20 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV           36.73
 21 Anderson, Carsen E  10 Fish-PV                37.06
 22 Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV             37.10
 23 Wilson, Amina C      9 Rmsc-PV                37.15
 24 Greene, Eva J        9 SDS-PV                 37.28
 25 Kelly, Megan R      10 CUBU-PV                37.48
 26 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV                37.65
 27 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV                37.86
 28 Parry, Taylor J      9 CUBU-PV                37.94
 29 Gustafson, Alexand  10 SDS-PV                 38.06
 30 Fletcher, Samantha   9 Machine-PV             38.10
 31 Sloan, Olivia D     10 Unattached             38.20
 32 Murphy, Briana      10 OCCS-PV                38.30
 33 Like-Mathews, Cour   9 Rmsc-PV                38.46
 34 Ogren, Carly A      10 CUBU-PV                39.85
 35 Cudahy, Molly       10 HACC-PV                41.02

Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV                32.18      31.84         20
  2 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV                32.93      32.28         17
  3 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV             32.90      32.79         16
  4 Sundel, Blake A     10 PM-PV                  33.26      33.13         15
  5 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                33.80      33.50         14
  6 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV                33.65      33.83         13
  7 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV                34.61      33.98         12
  8 Paris, Benjamin F   10 Fish-PV                34.48      34.13         11
Preliminaries
  9 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV                34.77                     9
 10 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                34.84                     7
 11 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV                34.88                     6
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV     34.90                     5
 13 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV                35.06                     3.5
 13 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV                35.06                     3.5
 15 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV                35.10                     2
 16 Spinard, Alexander  10 Rmsc-PV                35.51                     1
 17 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV                35.73
 18 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV                36.11
 19 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                36.21
 20 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV                36.25
 21 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV             36.43
 22 Powell, Ethan V     10 Rmsc-PV                36.56
 23 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV                36.64
 24 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV                36.92
 25 Dolton, Peter N     10 Fish-PV                36.93
 26 Tollefson, Fletche   9 CUBU-PV                37.59
 27 Gulliver, Jasper C  10 CUBU-PV                37.99
 28 Carlson, Elliot H    9 Rmsc-PV                38.16
 29 Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV           38.50
 30 Xiao, Brian          9 Rmsc-PV                38.60
 31 Grimmett-Norris, C   8 CUBU-PV                38.96
 32 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV                39.00
 33 Fenninger, Tom D     9 Fish-PV                39.43
 34 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV                39.52

Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        1:01.11    1:00.12         20
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.46    1:00.21         16.5
                  29.54     1:00.21 (30.67)
  2 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.97    1:00.21         16.5
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)
  4 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                1:03.21    1:02.68         15
                  30.17     1:02.68 (32.51)
  5 Macedonia, Anna M   13 AAC-PV               1:03.92    1:03.08         14
                  30.14     1:03.08 (32.94)
  6 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       1:03.85    1:03.36         13
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)
  7 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.54    1:03.65         12
                  30.65     1:03.65 (33.00)
  8 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.90    1:04.06         11
                  30.60     1:04.06 (33.46)
B - Final
  9 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV                1:04.60    1:02.98          9
                  30.44     1:02.98 (32.54)
 10 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 SDS-PV               1:04.75    1:03.67          7
                  30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)
 11 Reyes, Vanessa E    14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.81    1:04.23          6
                  31.27     1:04.23 (32.96)
 12 Reynolds, Melissa   14 SDS-PV               1:05.11    1:04.41          5
                  31.00     1:04.41 (33.41)
 13 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV              1:05.25    1:04.50          4
                  31.57     1:04.50 (32.93)
 14 Smith, Alexis A     14 SDS-PV               1:04.86    1:04.69          3
                  30.83     1:04.69 (33.86)
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D   13 FAST-PV              1:05.18    1:05.00          2
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)
Preliminaries
  4 Hinkle, Katy A      14 AAC-PV               1:01.60
B - Final
 11 Radloff, Katie A    14 AAC-PV               1:04.65
Preliminaries
 15 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.95
 18 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 Fish-PV              1:05.25
 20 Shi, Eileen         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.41
 21 Stiles, Madeline L  13 Machine-PV           1:05.55
 22 Crider, Amy A       13 OCCS-PV              1:05.69
 23 Adams, Chelsie L    13 SDS-PV               1:05.73
 23 Swiger, Lynn D      14 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.73
 25 Fimian, Kristin     14 Machine-PV           1:05.89
 26 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.24
 27 Ramey, Sarah J      13 CUBU-PV              1:06.30
 28 Nebinski, Dana      14 SDS-PV               1:06.56
 29 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.77
 30 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              1:06.83
 31 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.14
 32 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              1:07.55
 33 Swanson, Erica L    14 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.87
 34 Decrosta, Katherin  13 SDS-PV               1:07.95
 35 Lee, Liz M          14 CUBU-PV              1:08.07
 36 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              1:08.26
 37 McCRONE, Colette    13 HACC-PV              1:08.29
 38 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.13
 39 Boland, Mary Teres  14 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.53

Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV                57.45      56.50         20
                  27.45       56.50 (29.05)
  2 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV                57.45      56.76         17
                  27.91       56.76 (28.85)
  3 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV                 58.45      57.38         16
                  27.96       57.38 (29.42)
  4 Ray, Alex K         14 CUBU-PV                59.97      58.21         15
                  28.08       58.21 (30.13)
  5 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV             59.79      58.37         14
                  28.10       58.37 (30.27)
  6 Holmes, Zach D      14 Machine-PV             59.40      58.82         13
                  28.42       58.82 (30.40)
  7 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV                59.55      58.85         12
                  28.62       58.85 (30.23)
  8 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              1:00.00      59.59         11
                  28.71       59.59 (30.88)
B - Final
  9 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               1:00.20      59.08          9
                  28.61       59.08 (30.47)
 10 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.41      59.34          7
                  28.47       59.34 (30.87)
 11 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.33      59.57          6
                  28.71       59.57 (30.86)
 12 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              1:00.52    1:01.36          5
                  30.02     1:01.36 (31.34)
 13 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              1:02.65    1:02.15          4
                  29.25     1:02.15 (32.90)
 14 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              1:02.35    1:02.87          3
                  30.19     1:02.87 (32.68)
 15 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.53    1:03.94          2
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)
 16 Tollefson, Ross H   13 CUBU-PV              1:04.27    1:04.54          1
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)
Preliminaries
 13 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV               1:01.13
 14 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              1:01.86
 15 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.28
                  30.40
 18 Erickson, Bryan P   14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.24
                  30.36
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A   13 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.93
 22 Jefferies, Matt A   13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.39
 23 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              1:05.66
 24 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.02

Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV                29.36      29.20         20
  2 Chuang, Cara Y      11 Rmsc-PV                30.10      29.57         17
  3 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                30.45      29.74         16
  4 Landers, Shannon M  12 SDS-PV                 30.40      29.77         15
  5 Molano, Chanele E   12 CUBU-PV                30.28      29.93         14
  6 Paris, Toni L       12 Fish-PV                30.72      29.99         13
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   12 CUBU-PV                30.82      30.79         11.5
  7 DeOrnellas, Jean M  12 MAKO-PV                30.58      30.79         11.5
B - Final
  9 Shook, Kirby M      12 SDS-PV                 30.84      30.62          9
 10 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 UN-DC-PV               31.18      31.12          7
 11 Arzadon, Rachel A   12 MAKO-PV                31.58      31.39          6
 12 Riley, Rebecca H    11 Rmsc-PV                31.51      31.42          5
 13 Moody, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV                31.55      31.54          4
 14 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV                31.43      31.75          3
 15 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                  31.41      31.80          2
 16 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV                31.39      32.30          1
Preliminaries
 17 Hill, Lenore        12 DCPR-PV                32.00
 18 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV                32.15
 19 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV                32.20
 20 Wright, Nicole A    12 Snowbirds-PV           32.21
 21 Brown, Chloe M      11 FAST-PV                32.42
 22 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV                32.47
 23 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV                32.53
 24 Gibson, Nadine S    12 SDS-PV                 32.56
 25 Yu, Dorothy         11 Rmsc-PV                32.68
 26 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV                32.86
 27 Anderson, Catherin  12 JFD-PV                 32.93
 28 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV                32.98
 29 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 OCCS-PV                33.04
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea   12 CUBU-PV                33.06
 31 Morrill, Kara C     12 Rmsc-PV                33.07
 32 Moriarty, Maggie    12 Machine-PV             33.08
 33 Garfield, Maura A   12 Rmsc-PV                33.16
 34 Shanley, Meghan E   11 UN-CU-PV               33.31
 35 Paris, Emma A       11 Rmsc-PV                33.42
 35 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 CUBU-PV                33.42
 37 Rice, Rebecca M     12 HACC-PV                33.49
 37 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                  33.49
 39 Ortmayer, Abigail   11 Machine-PV             33.64
 40 Irish, Kendall M    12 Rmsc-PV                33.69
 41 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV                33.71
 42 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV                33.79
 43 Gunn, Kristen E     12 Rmsc-PV                33.86
 44 Rogers, Patricia A  12 FAST-PV                33.90
 45 Henry, Caitlin E    11 OCCS-PV                34.23
 46 Hough, Jordan E     12 OCCS-PV                37.50

Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV                28.75      28.29         20
  2 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV                29.77      29.43         17
  3 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV                29.69      29.58         16
  4 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                30.28      29.87         15
  5 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV                30.33      29.95         14
  6 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV                30.56      29.99         13
  7 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV                 30.19      30.18         12
  8 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                30.47      31.16         11
B - Final
  9 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV                30.81      30.14          9
 10 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                30.84      30.25          7
 11 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             30.63      30.37          6
 12 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV                31.16      30.52          5
 13 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                30.95      30.77          4
 14 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV                31.34      31.00          3
 15 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV                31.13      31.13          2
 16 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV                30.69      31.27          1
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                31.59
 17 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                31.59
 19 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                31.61
 20 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 31.64
 21 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV                31.67
 22 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV                31.74
 23 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                31.93
 24 Verboncoeur, Chris  11 Rmsc-PV                32.05
 25 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV           32.25
 26 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV                32.26
 27 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 32.55
 28 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV                32.59
 29 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                32.65
 30 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                32.68
 31 Swinimer, Nicholas  12 Snowbirds-PV           32.84
 32 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV           32.92
 33 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV                33.14
 34 Park, Jungmin       12 Fish-PV                33.20
 35 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV                33.27
 36 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                33.42
 37 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV                33.99
 38 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV                 34.43
 39 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV                34.47
 40 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV                 34.51
 41 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV                34.83

Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              1:26.16    1:19.61         20
                  38.16     1:19.61 (41.45)
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 CUBU-PV              1:23.85    1:21.23         17
                  37.40     1:21.23 (43.83)
  3 Rogers, Katie L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.90    1:27.29         16
                  40.77     1:27.29 (46.52)
  4 Kerins, Mary Kate   10 MAKO-PV              1:29.62    1:29.03         15
                  42.43     1:29.03 (46.60)
  5 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.71    1:32.29         14
                  41.74     1:32.29 (50.55)
  6 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV              1:35.06    1:32.81         13
                  43.45     1:32.81 (49.36)
  7 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.12    1:33.12         12
                  44.57     1:33.12 (48.55)
  8 Haufler, Allison T   9 Snowbirds-PV         1:37.00    1:33.15         11
                  43.15     1:33.15 (50.00)
Preliminaries
  8 Benjamin, Ali D     10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.95
 10 Stonerock, Lauren   10 Machine-PV           1:41.50                     7
 11 Traylor, Colleen B  10 SDS-PV               1:44.05                     6
 12 Gold, Jordan E       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:44.55                     5
 13 Newman, Taylor S    10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.17                     4
 -- Dula, Teresa M      10 PM-PV                    DQ

Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              1:13.19    1:11.37         20
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              1:27.58    1:24.18         17
                  40.40     1:24.18 (43.78)
  3 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV              1:29.93    1:24.44         16
                  39.89     1:24.44 (44.55)
  4 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV           1:31.20    1:28.70         15
                  41.18     1:28.70 (47.52)
  5 Wooster, Tyler       9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.48    1:31.74         14
                  41.50     1:31.74 (50.24)
  6 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV              1:32.28    1:32.43         13
                  42.32     1:32.43 (50.11)
  7 Grimmett-Norris, C   8 CUBU-PV              1:36.24    1:33.64         12
                  42.55     1:33.64 (51.09)
  8 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV              1:41.01    1:39.32         11
                  47.02     1:39.32 (52.30)
Preliminaries
  9 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           1:42.61                     9
 10 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV              1:42.93                     7
 11 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV              1:45.50                     6
 12 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV              1:46.29                     5
 13 Xue, Richard         9 CUBU-PV              1:46.43                     4
 14 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.49                     3
 -- Powell, Ethan V     10 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.09    2:30.02         20
                  33.74     1:12.17 (38.43)     1:51.51 (39.34)     2:30.02 (38.51)
  2 Schwee, Suzanne E   13 CUBU-PV              2:34.42    2:30.13         17
                  32.97     1:11.23 (38.26)     1:51.08 (39.85)     2:30.13 (39.05)
  3 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.26    2:31.50         16
                  34.39     1:12.50 (38.11)     1:52.06 (39.56)     2:31.50 (39.44)
  4 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:34.48    2:34.52         15
                  34.32     1:13.45 (39.13)     1:53.34 (39.89)     2:34.52 (41.18)
  5 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 CUBU-PV              2:40.50    2:34.65         14
                  34.21     1:12.93 (38.72)     1:53.16 (40.23)     2:34.65 (41.49)
  6 Denman, Heather N   13 Flying Gull-PV       2:46.76    2:39.16         13
                  34.94     1:15.79 (40.85)     1:57.55 (41.76)     2:39.16 (41.61)
  7 Sheerin, Cate M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:45.44    2:40.19         12
                  34.42     1:13.53 (39.11)     1:56.16 (42.63)     2:40.19 (44.03)
  8 Kromer, Thea D      13 SDS-PV               2:43.02    2:42.73         11
                  33.78     1:13.81 (40.03)     1:58.69 (44.88)     2:42.73 (44.04)
B - Final
  9 Geckler, Chelsea E  14 Fish-PV              2:48.46    2:40.56          9
                  35.49     1:15.65 (40.16)     1:57.90 (42.25)     2:40.56 (42.66)
 10 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV                2:58.52    2:46.43          7
                  38.10     1:19.36 (41.26)     2:03.32 (43.96)     2:46.43 (43.11)
 11 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           2:52.58    2:46.82          6
                  35.28     1:17.86 (42.58)     2:02.28 (44.42)     2:46.82 (44.54)
 12 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              2:56.33    2:47.88          5
                  35.51     1:16.90 (41.39)     2:01.53 (44.63)     2:47.88 (46.35)
 13 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              2:51.53    2:48.98          4
                  37.55     1:20.90 (43.35)     2:02.52 (41.62)     2:48.98 (46.46)
Preliminaries
  5 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.26
B - Final
 13 Balint, Andrea A    14 Sea Devils-PV        2:52.85
Preliminaries
 16 Walsh, Laura F      13 Rmsc-PV              2:59.19
 -- Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              2:22.22    2:20.04         20
                  32.11     1:07.92 (35.81)     1:44.78 (36.86)     2:20.04 (35.26)
  2 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.75    2:24.04         17
                  32.06     1:07.93 (35.87)     1:45.09 (37.16)     2:24.04 (38.95)
  3 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.41    2:26.55         16
                  32.01     1:09.05 (37.04)     1:47.32 (38.27)     2:26.55 (39.23)
  4 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              2:33.44    2:28.00         15
                  32.24     1:09.32 (37.08)     1:48.76 (39.44)     2:28.00 (39.24)
  5 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               2:30.86    2:29.71         14
                  33.81     1:12.12 (38.31)     1:50.72 (38.60)     2:29.71 (38.99)
  6 Feasley, Robert A   14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.77    2:39.02         13
                  34.40     1:15.02 (40.62)     1:55.82 (40.80)     2:39.02 (43.20)
  7 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.00    2:39.96         12
                  33.48     1:13.40 (39.92)     1:56.70 (43.30)     2:39.96 (43.26)
  8 Kim, Alex J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:54.36    2:43.97         11
                  35.72     1:16.86 (41.14)     2:00.26 (43.40)     2:43.97 (43.71)

Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.19    1:10.92         20
                  33.43     1:10.92 (37.49)
  2 Lynch, Sarah E      12 CUBU-PV              1:13.07    1:11.14         17
                  33.25     1:11.14 (37.89)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV              1:12.79    1:11.80         16
                  33.92     1:11.80 (37.88)
  4 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                1:15.69    1:14.70         15
                  35.06     1:14.70 (39.64)
  5 Massie, Kristina W  12 CUBU-PV              1:17.09    1:14.82         14
                  34.80     1:14.82 (40.02)
  6 Psaris, Alex H      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.43    1:16.42         13
                  36.47     1:16.42 (39.95)
  7 Talwar, Kylee R     12 CUBU-PV              1:18.32    1:17.65         12
                  37.16     1:17.65 (40.49)
  8 VanDoren, Sarah N   11 CUBU-PV              1:20.70    1:17.96         11
                  37.74     1:17.96 (40.22)
B - Final
  9 Diener, Emily C     12 Fish-PV              1:22.28    1:19.79          9
                  36.27     1:19.79 (43.52)
 10 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.57    1:20.01          7
                  35.85     1:20.01 (44.16)
 11 Crowley, Julia H    12 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.99    1:20.11          6
                  37.03     1:20.11 (43.08)
 12 Murray, Katie G     11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.33    1:22.25          5
                  37.79     1:22.25 (44.46)
 13 LI, Jing Jing       12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.70    1:22.67          4
                  36.76     1:22.67 (45.91)
 14 Bush, Megan V       11 FAST-PV              1:24.98    1:24.31          3
                  40.65     1:24.31 (43.66)
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F  12 HACC-PV              1:26.31    1:25.77          2
                  38.71     1:25.77 (47.06)
 16 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 SDS-PV               1:25.55    1:25.93          1
                  39.40     1:25.93 (46.53)
Preliminaries
 13 Kendall, Amanda E   12 MAKO-PV              1:24.84
 18 Thompson, Bianca R  12 DCPR-PV              1:26.49
 19 Burnett, Rachel E   11 PM-PV                1:26.68
 20 Gentry, Marissa M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.51
 21 Schomp, Taylor K    12 OCCS-PV              1:27.85
 22 Stout, Erin M       12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.34
 23 Watkins, Alicia     11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.79
 24 Betman, Hannah E    11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.89
 25 Makarsky, Ashley M  11 SDS-PV               1:31.33
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A   12 Rmsc-PV                  DQ
 -- Gabala, Allison K   11 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.12    1:07.04         20
                  31.51     1:07.04 (35.53)
  2 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:12.10    1:10.55         17
                  32.95     1:10.55 (37.60)
  3 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              1:11.52    1:11.77         16
                  32.99     1:11.77 (38.78)
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.69    1:12.16         15
                  34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)
  5 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              1:17.23    1:13.72         14
                  34.40     1:13.72 (39.32)
  6 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:17.68    1:15.67         13
                  35.99     1:15.67 (39.68)
  7 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV              1:16.73    1:15.69         12
                  34.86     1:15.69 (40.83)
  8 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              1:16.16    1:17.84         11
                  35.85     1:17.84 (41.99)
B - Final
  9 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:18.62    1:16.01          9
                  35.83     1:16.01 (40.18)
 10 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV              1:20.04    1:17.58          7
                  36.01     1:17.58 (41.57)
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV               1:19.35    1:19.25          6
                  35.54     1:19.25 (43.71)
 12 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              1:22.06    1:20.55          5
                  38.50     1:20.55 (42.05)
 13 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.11    1:20.60          4
                  37.70     1:20.60 (42.90)
 14 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV              1:22.36    1:21.33          3
                  37.37     1:21.33 (43.96)
 15 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.51    1:21.69          2
                  37.74     1:21.69 (43.95)
 16 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.93    1:22.56          1
                  37.92     1:22.56 (44.64)
Preliminaries
 17 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.67
 18 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.73
 19 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:23.39
 20 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.63
 21 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV              1:24.66
 22 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.91
 23 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:27.11
 24 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.75
 25 Verboncoeur, Chris  11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.61
 26 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV              1:30.67

Event 101  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      9:20.31    9:12.77         40
     1) Waters, Megan J 13              2) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14
                  31.38   1:06.41 (1:06.41)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)   2:17.12 (2:17.12)
                            2:34.24 (17.12)   4:00.93 (1:43.81)   4:37.27 (2:20.15)
        5:08.63 (31.36)   5:45.62 (1:08.35)   6:21.51 (1:44.24)   6:55.75 (2:18.48)
      8:38.24 (1:42.49)   8:02.30 (1:06.55)   9:12.77 (2:17.02)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      9:44.00    9:27.97         34
     1) Gemunder, Casey M 14            2) Kelly, Emily L 14
     3) Webb, Morgan A 14               4) Riley, Sara E 14
                  32.09   1:07.85 (1:07.85)   1:44.57 (1:44.57)   2:21.31 (2:21.31)
                          3:28.44 (1:07.13)   4:05.04 (1:43.73)   4:40.94 (2:19.63)
        5:12.96 (32.02)   5:49.14 (1:08.20)   6:25.91 (1:44.97)   7:03.02 (2:22.08)
        7:36.36 (33.34)   8:13.21 (1:10.19)   8:51.52 (1:48.50)   9:27.97 (2:24.95)
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  9:16.36    9:29.04         32
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 13             2) Reynolds, Melissa P 14
     3) Nebinski, Dana 14               4) Boyle, Kaeley M 14
                  33.32   1:10.22 (1:10.22)   1:48.64 (1:48.64)   2:25.76 (2:25.76)
        2:59.33 (33.57)   3:35.22 (1:09.46)   4:12.27 (1:46.51)   4:49.13 (2:23.37)
        5:22.38 (33.25)   5:59.03 (1:09.90)   6:36.54 (1:47.41)   7:11.60 (2:22.47)
        7:42.77 (31.17)   8:18.90 (1:07.30)   8:54.63 (1:43.03)   9:29.04 (2:17.44)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            9:36.43    9:31.91         30
     1) Kim, Catherine J 13             2) Jones, Brein D 13
     3) Geckler, Chelsea E 14           4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 13
                  32.61   1:08.26 (1:08.26)   1:45.91 (1:45.91)   2:23.12 (2:23.12)
        2:56.32 (33.20)   3:34.17 (1:11.05)   4:12.43 (1:49.31)   4:48.22 (2:25.10)
                            5:18.32 (30.10)   6:36.65 (1:48.43)   7:14.08 (2:25.86)
        7:45.08 (31.00)   8:19.95 (1:05.87)   8:56.33 (1:42.25)   9:31.91 (2:17.83)
  5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  9:32.99    9:52.82         28
     1) Smith, Alexis A 14              2) Decrosta, Katherine E 13
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Truluck, Macy M 14
                  33.26   1:10.10 (1:10.10)   1:48.49 (1:48.49)   2:25.41 (2:25.41)
        2:59.91 (34.50)   3:37.54 (1:12.13)   4:16.96 (1:51.55)   4:56.07 (2:30.66)
                            5:18.96 (22.89)   6:44.99 (1:48.92)   7:23.11 (2:27.04)
        7:57.22 (34.11)   8:35.27 (1:12.16)   9:15.04 (1:51.93)   9:52.82 (2:29.71)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                9:34.39   10:10.46         26
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) Mortensen, Michelle M 13
     3) Ange, Ashleigh E 14             4) Benevento, Laura J 13
                  32.01   1:09.04 (1:09.04)   1:48.27 (1:48.27)   2:26.11 (2:26.11)
        3:01.24 (35.13)   3:41.35 (1:15.24)   4:22.83 (1:56.72)   5:03.86 (2:37.75)
        5:37.53 (33.67)   6:17.64 (1:13.78)   6:58.50 (1:54.64)   7:37.98 (2:34.12)
        8:11.45 (33.47)   8:50.19 (1:12.21)   9:30.73 (1:52.75)  10:10.46 (2:32.48)
 -- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                9:03.58         DQ
     1) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            2) Kozlowski, Mary C 14
     3) Emery, Molly C 13               4) Wells, Caroline V 13
                  32.65   1:09.48 (1:09.48)   1:48.22 (1:48.22)   2:24.91 (2:24.91)
        2:58.17 (33.26)   3:35.92 (1:11.01)   4:14.62 (1:49.71)   4:52.39 (2:27.48)
        5:24.33 (31.94)   5:59.80 (1:07.41)   6:36.71 (1:44.32)   7:13.11 (2:20.72)
        7:45.08 (31.97)   8:21.45 (1:08.34)   8:58.91 (1:45.80)        DQ (2:21.62)

Event 102  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                8:25.95    8:48.71         40
     1) Wise, Zack P 14                 2) McDonald, Adam C 14
     3) Bollea, Drew L 14               4) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14
                  30.90   1:05.60 (1:05.60)   1:38.93 (1:38.93)   2:10.41 (2:10.41)
        2:40.53 (30.12)   3:13.49 (1:03.08)   3:46.06 (1:35.65)   4:18.50 (2:08.09)
        4:49.71 (31.21)   5:24.88 (1:06.38)   6:00.17 (1:41.67)   6:33.34 (2:14.84)
        7:03.14 (29.80)   7:37.40 (1:04.06)   8:13.26 (1:39.92)   8:48.71 (2:15.37)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      9:01.22    9:03.78         34
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Mechak, Ben P 14
     3) Link, Justin W 14               4) Knecht, Josef M 14
                  30.78   1:03.44 (1:03.44)   1:36.77 (1:36.77)   2:09.89 (2:09.89)
                            2:34.57 (24.68)   3:48.84 (1:38.95)   4:24.68 (2:14.79)
        4:53.44 (28.76)   5:28.51 (1:03.83)   6:04.55 (1:39.87)   6:41.65 (2:16.97)
        7:13.07 (31.42)   7:50.22 (1:08.57)   8:27.30 (1:45.65)   9:03.78 (2:22.13)
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                8:48.57    9:17.94         32
     1) Ray, Alex K 14                  2) Richardson, Andy M 14
     3) Moreland, Stephen C 14          4) Lewis, Jake W 13
                  31.32   1:06.31 (1:06.31)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)   2:18.27 (2:18.27)
        2:50.11 (31.84)   3:25.86 (1:07.59)   4:02.92 (1:44.65)   4:39.06 (2:20.79)
        5:10.19 (31.13)   5:45.16 (1:06.10)   6:21.38 (1:42.32)   6:56.72 (2:17.66)
        7:27.61 (30.89)   8:03.65 (1:06.93)   8:40.99 (1:44.27)   9:17.94 (2:21.22)
  4 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  9:20.96    9:23.65         30
     1) Rubin, Jared S 14               2) Mears, Andy S 14
     3) Gustafson, Max J 14             4) Shannon, Matthew T 13
                  31.71   1:06.80 (1:06.80)   1:43.19 (1:43.19)   2:17.30 (2:17.30)
        2:47.27 (29.97)   3:21.59 (1:04.29)   3:57.43 (1:40.13)   4:32.13 (2:14.83)
        5:04.75 (32.62)   5:42.00 (1:09.87)   6:20.83 (1:48.70)   6:56.20 (2:24.07)
        7:28.20 (32.00)   8:05.17 (1:08.97)   8:44.88 (1:48.68)   9:23.65 (2:27.45)
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      9:31.98    9:33.79         28
     1) Yang, Yang 13                   2) Vuong, David C 13
     3) Finn, Joseph W 13               4) Gordon, Jonathan A 13
                  32.16   1:07.00 (1:07.00)   1:43.08 (1:43.08)   2:18.47 (2:18.47)
                            2:34.25 (15.78)   4:07.81 (1:49.34)   4:44.79 (2:26.32)
        5:16.88 (32.09)   5:53.67 (1:08.88)   6:31.37 (1:46.58)   7:08.59 (2:23.80)
        7:40.53 (31.94)   8:17.91 (1:09.32)   8:55.93 (1:47.34)   9:33.79 (2:25.20)

Event 203  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      30.67
  2 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                   NT      30.99