PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results





Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:15.00    2:19.46         40
     1) Yuan, Jessica X 10              2) Li, Madeleine 10
     3) Funsten, Anna L 10              4) Rogers, Katie L 10
                  33.97     1:08.63 (34.66)     1:44.07 (35.44)     2:19.46 (35.39)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:24.13    2:24.54         34
     1) Gillespie, Kate M 9             2) Wilson, Amina C 9
     3) Benjamin, Ali D 10              4) Kwon, Sara C 10
                  35.26     1:11.50 (36.24)   2:24.54 (1:13.04)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:29.60    2:25.47         32
     1) Anderson, Carsen E 10           2) Fernandez, Ana M 10
     3) Yost, Rebecca M 10              4) Pietrantonio, Anna E 10
                  36.31     1:14.85 (38.54)     1:50.61 (35.76)     2:25.47 (34.86)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:28.01    2:27.40         30
     1) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           2) Katis, Jayme C 10
     3) Bennett, Elaine T 10            4) O'Reilly, Katarina A 10
                  35.73     1:13.44 (37.71)     1:51.81 (38.37)     2:27.40 (35.59)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:11.87    2:29.22         28
     1) Bell, Lisa L 10                 2) Smith, Taylor E 9
     3) Ryan, Kelsey L 10               4) Ogren, Carly A 10
                  36.20     1:13.61 (37.41)     1:50.63 (37.02)     2:29.22 (38.59)
  6 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:21.13    2:31.31         26
     1) Gustafson, Alexandra M 10       2) Green, Kathryn L 9
     3) Greene, Eva J 9                 4) Eule, Sarah M 10
                  38.00     1:16.43 (38.43)     1:53.92 (37.49)     2:31.31 (37.39)
  7 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:40.31    2:32.09         24
     1) Skyler, Jordan L 10             2) Gold, Jordan E 9
     3) Ledwell, Kimberly P 10          4) Haufler, Allison T 9
                  36.33     1:13.65 (37.32)     1:54.45 (40.80)     2:32.09 (37.64)
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:30.90   x2:32.84
     1) Smith, Sara M 10                2) Like-Mathews, Courtney M 9
     3) Welch, Jessica N 10             4) Carroll, Kelly A 9
                  36.67     1:17.53 (40.86)     1:55.81 (38.28)     2:32.84 (37.03)
  9 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                2:38.14    2:38.65         22
     1) Cudahy, Molly 10                2) Robinson, Chelsea 10
     3) Bracaglia, Katie F 10           4) Rice, Carolyn A 9
                  40.23     1:21.33 (41.10)     2:01.01 (39.68)     2:38.65 (37.64)

Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:08.71    2:15.21         40
     1) Trigonoplos, Paul A 10          2) Sheerin, Danny W 10
     3) Swallow, Matthew S 10           4) Thomas, Matt C 10
                  53.60     1:09.22 (15.62)   2:15.21 (1:05.99)
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:11.65    2:15.70         34
     1) Sarman, Mark C 10               2) Gould, Serge A 10
     3) Kutlucinar, Atley 10            4) Hutchison, Robert J 10
                  32.94     1:06.85 (33.91)     1:42.32 (35.47)     2:15.70 (33.38)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:22.69    2:21.39         32
     1) Katis, Charles C 10             2) McJunkin, Matthew R 9
     3) Germanis, Johnnie W 10          4) Putnam, Charlie M 10
                  33.78     1:12.98 (39.20)   2:21.39 (1:08.41)
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:15.66    2:25.46         30
     1) Sturm, Zachary J 9              2) Pickering, Jon G 10
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis P 9        4) Dost, Kyle R 10
                  37.52     1:13.58 (36.06)     1:49.32 (35.74)     2:25.46 (36.14)
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:22.31    2:28.06         28
     1) Watkins, Adam C 9               2) Spinard, Alexander F 10
     3) Raithel, Maxwell D 10           4) Xiao, Brian 9
                  37.66     1:14.52 (36.86)     1:50.36 (35.84)     2:28.06 (37.70)
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:16.55   x2:28.09
     1) Finn, Thomas E 10               2) Kannan, Matthew W 10
     3) LI, Dennis 10                   4) Powell, Ethan V 10
                  37.51     1:14.51 (37.00)   2:28.09 (1:13.58)
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:31.83    2:33.25         26
     1) Dolton, Peter N 10              2) Fenninger, Tom D 9
     3) Benecki, Kevin T 9              4) Paris, Benjamin F 10
                  39.23     1:17.82 (38.59)     2:00.07 (42.25)     2:33.25 (33.18)
  8 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:26.54   x2:34.97
     1) Maquera, David D 10             2) Curl, Nick D 9
     3) Humphreys, Grant R 10           4) Marchand, Tyler J 10
                  39.80     1:18.18 (38.38)   2:34.97 (1:16.79)

Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV             1:24.61    1:22.78
                  39.74     1:22.78 (43.04)
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:29.74    1:25.60
                  41.15     1:25.60 (44.45)
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:26.74    1:26.69
                  41.78     1:26.69 (44.91)
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              1:29.13    1:27.70
                  43.01     1:27.70 (44.69)
  5 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.41    1:28.92
                  44.80     1:28.92 (44.12)
  6 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.56    1:29.90
                  44.10     1:29.90 (45.80)
  7 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:35.80    1:31.08
                  43.88     1:31.08 (47.20)
  8 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:31.97    1:31.18
                  44.15     1:31.18 (47.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:31.55    1:31.25
                  44.04     1:31.25 (47.21)
 10 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:38.87    1:31.38
                  45.48     1:31.38 (45.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.09    1:32.39
                  45.11     1:32.39 (47.28)
 12 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:34.16    1:32.67
                  45.22     1:32.67 (47.45)
 13 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.22    1:32.84
                  46.61     1:32.84 (46.23)
 14 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.31    1:33.23
                  45.95     1:33.23 (47.28)
 15 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:38.17    1:33.37
                  47.28     1:33.37 (46.09)
 16 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:29.71    1:34.12
                  46.52     1:34.12 (47.60)
 17 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV               1:34.00    1:34.57
                  45.13     1:34.57 (49.44)
 18 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.09    1:34.66
                  46.07     1:34.66 (48.59)
 19 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.36    1:34.70
                  46.16     1:34.70 (48.54)
 20 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:34.07    1:35.04
                  46.90     1:35.04 (48.14)
 21 Green, Kathryn L           9 SDS-PV               1:41.31    1:35.64
                  46.47     1:35.64 (49.17)
 22 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 SDS-PV               1:38.16    1:35.72
                  46.38     1:35.72 (49.34)
 22 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV              1:36.29    1:35.72
                  46.29     1:35.72 (49.43)
 24 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              1:36.95    1:35.83
                  47.17     1:35.83 (48.66)
 25 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:41.50    1:35.94
                  48.77     1:35.94 (47.17)
 26 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV              1:38.97    1:37.04
                  46.02     1:37.04 (51.02)
 27 Welch, Jessica N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.20    1:37.55
                  48.28     1:37.55 (49.27)
 28 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV           1:37.49    1:37.74
                  46.71     1:37.74 (51.03)
 29 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV               1:39.97    1:38.70
                  47.88     1:38.70 (50.82)
 30 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.23    1:40.28
                  46.66     1:40.28 (53.62)
 31 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:41.20    1:40.98
                  48.75     1:40.98 (52.23)
 32 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV              1:40.86    1:42.54
                  49.43     1:42.54 (53.11)
 33 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV              1:47.10    1:45.33
                  51.08     1:45.33 (54.25)
 34 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.15    1:46.36
                  52.20     1:46.36 (54.16)
 35 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV              1:47.90    1:47.67
                  53.27     1:47.67 (54.40)

Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:17.44    1:17.89
                  37.39     1:17.89 (40.50)
  2 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV              1:25.16    1:24.61
                  40.84     1:24.61 (43.77)
  3 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:27.05    1:25.52
                  41.99     1:25.52 (43.53)
  4 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.03    1:25.62
                  42.34     1:25.62 (43.28)
  5 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:26.32    1:25.66
  6 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.65    1:25.84
  7 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV              1:26.82    1:27.33
                  42.31     1:27.33 (45.02)
  8 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.11    1:29.68
                  43.89     1:29.68 (45.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV              1:37.39    1:31.80
 10 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.07    1:31.98
                  45.21     1:31.98 (46.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.23    1:32.28
 12 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:30.18    1:32.47
                  44.93     1:32.47 (47.54)
 13 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.54    1:33.68
                  45.61     1:33.68 (48.07)
 14 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV              1:34.52    1:34.37
                  45.36     1:34.37 (49.01)
 15 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV              1:37.05    1:34.78
                  47.14     1:34.78 (47.64)
 16 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.75    1:34.89
                  45.71     1:34.89 (49.18)
 17 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV              1:32.98    1:34.92
 18 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:37.72    1:35.09
                  47.39     1:35.09 (47.70)
 19 Humphreys, Grant R        10 CUBU-PV              1:41.31    1:37.03
                  46.00     1:37.03 (51.03)
 20 Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.57    1:38.22
                  46.39     1:38.22 (51.83)
 21 Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV              1:40.65    1:38.30
 22 Maquera, David D          10 CUBU-PV              1:43.66    1:38.49
                  47.83     1:38.49 (50.66)
 23 Foley, Michael D          10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.76    1:39.45
                  49.64     1:39.45 (49.81)
 24 Kim, Matthew D             9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.01    1:46.99

Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 UN-MK-PV               32.85      32.42
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                32.75      33.04
  3 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV                34.60      34.10
  4 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                35.88      34.47
  5 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                33.60      34.64
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                34.85      34.69
  7 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             35.91      34.71
  8 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached             35.17      34.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwon, Sara C              10 Rmsc-PV                36.62      34.95
 10 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                35.12      35.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             35.95      35.30
 12 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV                 36.00      35.63
 13 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             37.55      35.89
 14 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           39.98      35.99
 15 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV                36.25      36.01
 16 Eule, Sarah M             10 SDS-PV                 40.04      36.17
 17 Smith, Sara M             10 Rmsc-PV                36.86      36.18
 18 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                37.78      36.27
 19 Bell, Lisa L              10 CUBU-PV                36.56      36.36
 20 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           38.75      36.73
 21 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                36.66      37.06
 22 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             37.60      37.10
 23 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                38.16      37.15
 24 Greene, Eva J              9 SDS-PV                 37.48      37.28
 25 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV                40.02      37.48
 26 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                36.33      37.65
 27 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                38.27      37.86
 28 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                39.20      37.94
 29 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 SDS-PV                 39.45      38.06
 30 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV             38.51      38.10
 31 Sloan, Olivia D           10 Unattached             38.79      38.20
 32 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                37.80      38.30
 33 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                37.42      38.46
 34 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                38.98      39.85
 35 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                38.12      41.02

Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                32.90      32.18
  2 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             34.09      32.90
  3 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV                33.19      32.93
  4 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                  35.38      33.26
  5 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV                33.39      33.65
  6 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV                33.21      33.80
  7 Paris, Benjamin F         10 Fish-PV                35.71      34.48
  8 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV                35.87      34.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV                34.07      34.77
 10 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV                34.98      34.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV                34.13      34.88
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV     34.92      34.90
 13 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV                36.51      35.06
 13 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV                35.68      35.06
 15 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                35.17      35.10
 16 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV                37.82      35.51
 17 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV                37.88      35.73
 18 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV                36.72      36.11
 19 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV                39.06      36.21
 20 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV                37.46      36.25
 21 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             35.34      36.43
 22 Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV                36.40      36.56
 23 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV                38.18      36.64
 24 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV                37.44      36.92
 25 Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV                38.04      36.93
 26 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV                38.54      37.59
 27 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 CUBU-PV                40.19      37.99
 28 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV                39.51      38.16
 29 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV           39.06      38.50
 30 Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV                40.26      38.60
 31 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV                39.38      38.96
 32 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV                39.98      39.00
 33 Fenninger, Tom D           9 Fish-PV                39.11      39.43
 34 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV                38.97      39.52

Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              1:24.54    1:23.85
                  38.94     1:23.85 (44.91)
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:31.50    1:26.16
                  40.58     1:26.16 (45.58)
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.57    1:27.90
                  40.65     1:27.90 (47.25)
  4 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:35.86    1:29.62
                  42.33     1:29.62 (47.29)
  5 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              1:40.24    1:35.06
                  44.08     1:35.06 (50.98)
  6 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.86    1:35.12
                  45.09     1:35.12 (50.03)
  7 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.37    1:36.71
                  44.46     1:36.71 (52.25)
  8 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.05    1:36.95
                  44.36     1:36.95 (52.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         1:42.52    1:37.00
                  43.24     1:37.00 (53.76)
 10 Stonerock, Lauren E       10 Machine-PV           1:50.38    1:41.50
                  45.78     1:41.50 (55.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Traylor, Colleen B        10 SDS-PV               1:45.92    1:44.05
                  47.60     1:44.05 (56.45)
 12 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:46.58    1:44.55
                  45.47     1:44.55 (59.08)
 13 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:51.79    1:46.17
                  49.48     1:46.17 (56.69)
 -- Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:30.05         DQ
                  40.78          DQ (48.37)

Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV              1:15.11    1:13.19
                  34.65     1:13.19 (38.54)
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:25.04    1:27.58
                  40.84     1:27.58 (46.74)
  3 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV              1:29.66    1:29.93
                  40.22     1:29.93 (49.71)
  4 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:41.03    1:31.20
                  41.14     1:31.20 (50.06)
  5 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV              1:36.67    1:32.28
                  39.91     1:32.28 (52.37)
  6 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.17    1:34.48
                  42.21     1:34.48 (52.27)
  7 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV              1:45.26    1:36.24
                  42.90     1:36.24 (53.34)
  8 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV              1:46.25    1:41.01
                  46.86     1:41.01 (54.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:43.29    1:42.61
                  48.98     1:42.61 (53.63)
 10 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV              1:46.45    1:42.93
                  46.66     1:42.93 (56.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV              1:48.47    1:45.50
                  45.85     1:45.50 (59.65)
 12 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV              1:49.37    1:46.29
                  47.78     1:46.29 (58.51)
 13 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV              1:52.88    1:46.43
                  45.41   1:46.43 (1:01.02)
 14 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:49.08    1:46.49
                  47.03     1:46.49 (59.46)
 -- Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.09         DQ
                  47.77        DQ (1:03.39)

Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L    10 OCCS-PV              6:04.73    5:35.23         20
                  38.87     1:22.49 (43.62)     2:05.62 (43.13)     2:49.58 (43.96)
        3:32.14 (42.56)     4:15.44 (43.30)     4:56.96 (41.52)     5:35.23 (38.27)
  2 Yuan, Jessica X     10 Rmsc-PV              5:53.53    5:35.62         17
                  39.53     1:22.41 (42.88)     2:05.91 (43.50)     2:49.15 (43.24)
        3:31.58 (42.43)     4:14.97 (43.39)     4:56.41 (41.44)     5:35.62 (39.21)
  3 Smith, Sara M       10 Rmsc-PV              6:34.84    5:47.47         16
                  41.23     1:27.03 (45.80)     2:10.73 (43.70)     2:55.38 (44.65)
        3:39.27 (43.89)     4:23.00 (43.73)     5:05.57 (42.57)     5:47.47 (41.90)
  4 Gillespie, Kate M    9 Rmsc-PV              6:13.82    5:47.81         15
                  41.09     1:26.59 (45.50)     2:09.66 (43.07)     2:54.06 (44.40)
        3:37.92 (43.86)     4:23.07 (45.15)     5:05.91 (42.84)     5:47.81 (41.90)
  5 Bell, Lisa L        10 CUBU-PV              6:07.86    5:58.81         14
                  40.64     1:25.92 (45.28)     2:11.40 (45.48)     2:57.32 (45.92)
        3:42.97 (45.65)     4:29.23 (46.26)     5:15.52 (46.29)     5:58.81 (43.29)
  6 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            6:04.03    5:59.34         13
                  41.28     1:25.43 (44.15)     2:10.71 (45.28)     2:57.55 (46.84)
        3:43.93 (46.38)     4:31.44 (47.51)     5:16.71 (45.27)     5:59.34 (42.63)
  7 Smith, Taylor E      9 CUBU-PV              6:14.04    6:01.28         12
                  40.85     1:26.54 (45.69)     2:12.80 (46.26)     2:59.55 (46.75)
        3:46.23 (46.68)     4:31.88 (45.65)     5:18.71 (46.83)     6:01.28 (42.57)