2003 PVS LC Age Group Championships
July 17-20, 2003
George Mason University
Campus Aquatic and Fitness Center
Psych Sheets

 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:13.62        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:14.33        
  3  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:16.79        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:19.48        
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:21.86        
  6  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:24.91        
  7  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:25.47        
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:26.20        
  9  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:26.56        
 10  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:26.71        
 11  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:27.32        
 12  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           2:31.44        
 13  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:32.86        
 14  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:34.88        
 15  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:37.82        
 16  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:39.07        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:07.42        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:08.21        
  3  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                             2:10.55        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:11.07        
  5  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:11.65        
  6  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:13.55        
  7  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:15.32        
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:15.67        
  9  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:17.91        
 10  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:17.99        
 11  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:26.69        
 12  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                        NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.72        
  2  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.42        
  3  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              2:43.64        
  4  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   2:46.89        
  5  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   2:46.90        
  6  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:48.25        
  7  Boone, Brittany A             11 SDS-PV                    2:48.51        
  8  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   2:49.05        
  9  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:49.26        
 10  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                   2:49.84        
 11  Marron, Sara C                12 SDS-PV                    2:50.42        
 12  Tamberrino, Lucy D            12 Fish-PV                   2:50.51        
 13  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:50.61        
 14  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:51.85        
 15  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.80        
 16  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:54.58        
 17  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                     2:55.42        
 18  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                   2:56.23        
 19  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     2:57.46        
 20  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              2:57.84        
 21  Grisham, Lilla K              12 JFD-PV                    2:58.29        
 22  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.49        
 23  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   3:01.12        
 24  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.19        
 25  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                3:02.00        
 26  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.34        
 27  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.71        
 28  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.85        
 29  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                   3:04.24        
 30  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   3:04.49        
 31  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.93        
 32  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.56        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Natalie L              10 UNMKO-PV                    42.72        
  2  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                     43.17        
  3  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                     44.12        
  4  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                     45.13        
  5  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                     46.39        
  6  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                     49.20        
  7  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                     49.22        
  8  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                  49.55        
  9  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                  50.01        
 10  Lue, Jennifer L               10 Rmsc-PV                     50.22        
 11  Liang, Wendy X                10 SDS-PV                      50.63        
 12  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                  50.92        
 13  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV                51.23        
 14  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                     51.36        
 15  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                     51.43        
 16  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                     51.49        
 17  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                  51.59        
 18  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                  51.69        
 19  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                     51.81        
 20  Eule, Sarah M                 10 SDS-PV                      52.30        
 21  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                     52.36        
 22  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                  52.41        
 23  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 SDS-PV                      53.17        
 24  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  53.23        
 25  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                     53.30        
 26  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                     53.35        
 27  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                     53.92        
 28  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                     54.05        
 29  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                      54.18        
 30  Spack, Erinn P                10 AAC-PV                      54.23        
 31  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     54.26        
 32  Amberg, Lily A                10 CUBU-PV                     54.26        
 33  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                     55.09        
 34  Dahut, Madeline E              9 UN-CU-PV                       NT        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.50        
  2  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV              1:21.57        
  3  Reyes, Vanessa E              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.58        
  4  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 CUBU-PV                   1:21.59        
  5  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   1:22.12        
  6  Sullivan, Lauren E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:22.85        
  7  Gesumaria, Codie D            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.00        
  8  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:24.47        
  9  McHale, Caitlin M             14 CUBU-PV                   1:24.93        
 10  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.18        
 11  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.65        
 12  Rubin, Meredith F             14 SDS-PV                    1:25.80        
 13  Kromer, Thea D                13 SDS-PV                    1:25.93        
 14  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   1:26.24        
 15  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.62        
 16  Nebinski, Dana                14 SDS-PV                    1:26.75        
 17  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.76        
 18  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:26.83        
 19  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.25        
 20  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 SDS-PV                    1:27.59        
 21  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.77        
 22  Ganssle, Tess M               13 CUBU-PV                   1:28.14        
 23  Wolla, Kristen E              13 Machine-PV                1:28.51        
 24  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.74        
 25  Catoe, Jillian C              13 SDS-PV                    1:28.88        
 26  Smith, Emily H                13 CUBU-PV                   1:28.90        
 27  DeMocker, Tracy M             13 SDS-PV                    1:28.98        
 28  Mull, Rachael W               14 Snowbirds-PV              1:29.49        
 29  O'Leary, Carey L              14 SDS-PV                    1:29.52        
 30  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 CUBU-PV                   1:29.67        
 31  Richardson, Kasey C           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.05        
 32  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   1:30.36        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 SDS-PV                      36.16        
  2  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     37.02        
  3  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       37.72        
  4  Landers, Shannon M            12 SDS-PV                      37.88        
  5  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     38.27        
  6  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                     39.14        
  7  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                     39.18        
  8  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 UN-DC-PV                    39.30        
  9  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                     39.44        
 10  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKO-PV                     39.70        
 11  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                     39.81        
 12  Shook, Kirby M                12 SDS-PV                      40.10        
 13  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 CUBU-PV                     40.27        
 14  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                     40.27        
 15  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                     40.79        
 16  McDaniel, Emily H             12 SDS-PV                      40.79        
 17  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                     41.20        
 18  Catlow, Sarah C               11 SDS-PV                      41.46        
 19  Marron, Sara C                12 SDS-PV                      41.49        
 20  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                     41.71        
 21  Vassos, Zanna L               12 JFD-PV                      42.17        
 22  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                     42.22        
 23  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                     42.25        
 24  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV                42.33        
 25  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     42.60        
 26  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                     42.74        
 27  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                     42.85        
 28  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                     42.90        
 29  Moores, Aimee E               12 UN-CU-PV                    43.07        
 30  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                     43.08        
 31  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                  43.33        
 32  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 CUBU-PV                     43.49        
 33  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                     43.67        
 34  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                     43.85        
 35  Diener, Emily C               12 Fish-PV                     44.18        
 36  Gibeily, Allie Y              12 Rmsc-PV                     44.40        
 37  Richards, Maddie J            12 Fish-PV                     44.46        
 38  Ream, Brooke E                11 Fish-PV                     44.77        
 39  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                     44.79        
 40  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                     45.20        
 41  Portare, Erin A               12 SDS-PV                      45.62        
 42  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                    46.18        
 43  Varner, Emma J                11 Rmsc-PV                     46.20        
 44  Davis, Eliza J                11 CUBU-PV                     46.28        
 45  Jones, Emily S                11 SDS-PV                      46.30        
 46  Callahan, Kristen A           11 CUBU-PV                     46.40        
 47  Hill, Lenore                  12 DCPR-PV                     46.42        
 48  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                  46.69        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                   1:14.48        
  2  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.54        
  3  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.60        
  4  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:15.93        
  5  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   1:18.17        
  6  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:19.08        
  7  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.26        
  8  Liang, Wendy X                10 SDS-PV                    1:20.90        
  9  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                   1:20.91        
 10  Kwon, Sara C                  10 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.93        
 11  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:21.68        
 12  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                  1:21.86        
 13  Traylor, Colleen B            10 SDS-PV                    1:21.99        
 14  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                   1:22.49        
 15  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.62        
 16  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   1:23.16        
 17  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.66        
 18  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                1:23.78        
 19  Fernandez, Ana M              10 Fish-PV                   1:23.98        
 20  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.20        
 21  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                1:25.04        
 22  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                1:25.16        
 23  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 SDS-PV                    1:25.63        
 24  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV              1:25.80        
 25  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.16        
 26  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.20        
 27  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.40        
 28  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                1:26.63        
 29  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                1:26.81        
 30  Eule, Sarah M                 10 SDS-PV                    1:26.96        
 31  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                   1:27.84        
 32  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                   1:28.02        
 33  Bracaglia, Katie F            10 HACC-PV                   1:28.45        
 34  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                   1:28.80        
 35  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.88        
 36  Urovsky, Tessa M               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.91        
 37  Greene, Eva J                  9 SDS-PV                    1:29.26        
 38  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                   1:29.48        
 39  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.70        
 40  Spack, Erinn P                10 AAC-PV                    1:30.06        
 41  Robinson, Chelsea             10 HACC-PV                   1:32.31        
 42  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 43  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                  X1:30.89        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.06        
  2  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              2:13.67        
  3  Gibson, Carly M               14 CUBU-PV                   2:16.01        
  4  Denman, Heather N             13 Flying Gull-PV            2:17.27        
  5  Balint, Andrea A              14 Sea Devils-PV             2:17.71        
  6  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.73        
  7  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:17.86        
  8  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV              2:18.37        
  9  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.40        
 10  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 SDS-PV                    2:18.47        
 11  Kelly, Emily L                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.75        
 12  Chuang, Christine S           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.82        
 13  Marsilii, Caitlin T           13 Fish-PV                   2:19.78        
 14  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 SDS-PV                    2:20.25        
 15  Kozlowski, Mary C             14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.89        
 16  Nebinski, Dana                14 SDS-PV                    2:22.06        
 17  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     2:22.10        
 18  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    2:22.12        
 19  McNerney, Molly I             14 SDS-PV                    2:22.23        
 20  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                     2:22.38        
 21  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   2:22.71        
 22  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.79        
 23  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.83        
 24  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV              2:23.27        
 25  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                     2:23.72        
 26  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.84        
 27  Adams, Chelsie L              13 SDS-PV                    2:24.31        
 28  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:24.56        
 29  Kim, Catherine J              13 Fish-PV                   2:24.80        
 30  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.11        
 31  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:25.18        
 32  Shi, Eileen                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.36        
 33  Smith, Alexis A               14 SDS-PV                    2:25.39        
 34  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:25.48        
 35  Hurley, Kelly E               14 CUBU-PV                   2:25.72        
 36  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   2:25.86        
 37  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                2:25.86        
 38  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.93        
 39  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.20        
 40  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:26.36        
 41  Emery, Molly C                13 CUBU-PV                   2:26.82        
 42  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV              2:27.14        
 43  Giangi, Calie M               14 Snowbirds-PV              2:27.33        
 44  Gaddi, Courtney D             13 FAST-PV                   2:27.37        
 45  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   2:27.60        
 46  Tagai, Rachel E               13 CUBU-PV                   2:27.73        
 47  McCRONE, Colette              13 HACC-PV                   2:27.96        
 48  Dunsmore, Debbie F            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.24        
 49  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   2:28.29        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shepard, Rachel A             12 HACC-PV                     16.68        
  2  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   1:03.84        
  3  Danner, Ashley K              12 SDS-PV                    1:04.09        
  4  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              1:04.61        
  5  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   1:05.83        
  6  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   1:07.13        
  7  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.14        
  8  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                   1:08.18        
  9  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.55        
 10  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                   1:08.83        
 11  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:08.90        
 12  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                   1:10.19        
 13  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                   1:10.30        
 14  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.47        
 15  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 UN-DC-PV                  1:10.55        
 16  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:10.63        
 17  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:10.98        
 18  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.11        
 19  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.35        
 20  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.36        
 21  Boone, Brittany A             11 SDS-PV                    1:11.38        
 22  Shook, Kirby M                12 SDS-PV                    1:11.41        
 23  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                     1:11.50        
 24  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                   1:11.54        
 25  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.58        
 26  Tamberrino, Lucy D            12 Fish-PV                   1:11.93        
 27  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                   1:12.00        
 28  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.00        
 29  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.07        
 30  Gibson, Nadine S              12 SDS-PV                    1:12.22        
 31  Gentry, Marissa M             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.77        
 32  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                1:12.79        
 33  Rogers, Patricia A            12 FAST-PV                   1:12.90        
 34  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                   1:12.92        
 35  Gerlach, Janene M             11 MSSC-PV                   1:13.06        
 36  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   1:13.26        
 37  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    1:13.34        
 38  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.34        
 39  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.52        
 40  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                1:13.63        
 41  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.64        
 42  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.66        
 43  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 SDS-PV                    1:13.94        
 44  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.04        
 45  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.49        
 46  Rice, Rebecca M               12 HACC-PV                   1:14.53        
 47  Hill, Lenore                  12 DCPR-PV                   1:14.67        
 48  Criley, Nicole A              12 PM-PV                     1:14.96        
 49  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   1:14.97        
 50  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.18        
 51  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.23        
 52  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                   1:15.58        
 53  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                   1:15.78        
 54  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.79        
 55  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 SDS-PV                    1:15.90        
 56  Murphy, Kelly A               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.93        
 57  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.97        
 58  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.99        
 59  Firestein, Emalee G           11 Fish-PV                   1:16.31        
 60  Vassos, Zanna L               12 JFD-PV                    1:16.45        
 61  Bush, Adrienne P              11 FAST-PV                   1:16.53        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Natalie L              10 UNMKO-PV                    35.98        
  2  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                     37.25        
  3  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                       37.90        
  4  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                  38.28        
  5  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                     38.62        
  6  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     38.78        
  7  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     39.22        
  8  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                  40.09        
  9  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                     40.15        
 10  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                     40.62        
 11  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                     40.82        
 12  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                     40.86        
 13  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                     40.90        
 14  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV                41.12        
 15  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                     41.21        
 16  Traylor, Colleen B            10 SDS-PV                      41.60        
 17  Kwon, Sara C                  10 Rmsc-PV                     42.37        
 18  Fernandez, Ana M              10 Fish-PV                     43.19        
 19  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                     43.43        
 20  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                     43.93        
 21  Greene, Eva J                  9 SDS-PV                      43.99        
 22  Dahut, Madeline E              9 UN-CU-PV                    44.21        
 23  Eule, Sarah M                 10 SDS-PV                      44.23        
 24  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                     45.42        
 25  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                     45.52        
 26  Kerico, Amber J               10 SDS-PV                      45.96        
 27  Robinson, Chelsea             10 HACC-PV                     47.35        
 28  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                     47.84        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Geckler, Chelsea E            14 Fish-PV                   1:06.54        
  2  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 UN-CU-PV                  1:08.34        
  3  Chuang, Christine S           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.54        
  4  Gibson, Carly M               14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.70        
  5  Denman, Heather N             13 Flying Gull-PV            1:09.43        
  6  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:09.45        
  7  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.92        
  8  Kromer, Thea D                13 SDS-PV                    1:10.62        
  9  Balint, Andrea A              14 Sea Devils-PV             1:11.11        
 10  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.22        
 11  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.44        
 12  Kelly, Emily L                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.63        
 13  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:12.15        
 14  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:12.83        
 15  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                1:13.24        
 16  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.41        
 17  Moores, Kristen N             14 UN-CU-PV                  1:13.58        
 18  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.68        
 19  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.91        
 20  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.98        
 21  Patterson, Mary Agnes         14 Machine-PV                1:14.49        
 22  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   1:14.76        
 23  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   1:15.18        
 24  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 CUBU-PV                   1:15.23        
 25  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                1:15.61        
 26  Sullivan, Lauren E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:16.15        
 27  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     1:16.15        
 28  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 UN-CU-PV                  1:16.20        
 29  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:16.58        
 30  Adams, Chelsie L              13 SDS-PV                    1:16.99        
 31  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 1:17.13        
 32  Shi, Eileen                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.30        
 33  Zint, Alyssa L                13 Snowbirds-PV              1:17.85        
 34  Laporte, Naomi Y              14 SDS-PV                    1:18.00        
 35  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.52        
 36  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   1:18.53        
 37  Truluck, Macy M               14 SDS-PV                    1:18.64        
 38  Dengler, Kara S               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.95        
 39  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                   1:19.01        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     31.80        
  2  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                     32.62        
  3  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                     33.28        
  4  Landers, Shannon M            12 SDS-PV                      33.29        
  5  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKO-PV                     33.57        
  6  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                     33.74        
  7  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                     33.82        
  8  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     33.84        
  9  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                     34.12        
 10  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                     34.40        
 11  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                     34.52        
 12  Anderson, Catherine L         12 JFD-PV                      34.67        
 13  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV                34.81        
 14  Boone, Brittany A             11 SDS-PV                      34.95        
 15  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                     35.15        
 16  Diener, Emily C               12 Fish-PV                     35.16        
 17  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                     35.21        
 18  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 Rmsc-PV                     35.48        
 19  Gentry, Marissa M             11 Rmsc-PV                     35.65        
 20  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                     35.69        
 21  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 CUBU-PV                     35.71        
 22  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                     35.72        
 23  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     35.75        
 24  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV                35.76        
 25  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                     36.08        
 26  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                     36.15        
 27  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                      36.18        
 28  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                     36.43        
 29  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 SDS-PV                      36.49        
 30  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                  36.70        
 31  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                  36.98        
 32  Gibson, Nadine S              12 SDS-PV                      37.03        
 33  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       37.31        
 34  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                     37.75        
 35  Vassos, Zanna L               12 JFD-PV                      37.79        
 36  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                     37.82        
 37  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                     37.83        
 38  Hill, Lenore                  12 DCPR-PV                     38.37        
 39  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                     38.43        
 40  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                     38.43        
 41  Gerlach, Janene M             11 MSSC-PV                     38.44        
 42  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 SDS-PV                      38.46        
 43  Rice, Rebecca M               12 HACC-PV                     38.62        
 44  McDaniel, Emily H             12 SDS-PV                      38.66        
 45  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                     38.79        
 46  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                     38.89        
 47  Posner, Brenna I              12 SDS-PV                      39.04        
 48  Pensabene, Richele L          11 Snowbirds-PV                39.05        
 49  Davis, Eliza J                11 CUBU-PV                     39.24        
 50  Givens, Caitlin R             12 MAKO-PV                     39.30        
 51  Watkins, Alicia               11 Rmsc-PV                     39.31        
 52  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                     39.36        
 53  Duesterhaus, Emily R          11 MAKO-PV                     39.40        
 54  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                     39.47        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.00        
  2  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   3:09.25        
  3  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   3:10.25        
  4  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                   3:10.97        
  5  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                     3:12.82        
  6  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 3:12.97        
  7  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   3:14.09        
  8  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                3:16.61        
  9  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                   3:17.12        
 10  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   3:17.60        
 11  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   3:19.75        
 12  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                   3:21.88        
 13  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   3:23.63        
 14  Liang, Wendy X                10 SDS-PV                    3:25.69        
 15  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                3:25.79        
 16  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                   3:25.91        
 17  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              3:25.99        
 18  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   3:27.31        
 19  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                3:29.61        
 20  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                3:29.93        
 21  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                   3:30.78        
 22  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   3:30.80        
 23  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                   3:31.51        
 24  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                   3:40.97        
 25  Bracaglia, Katie F            10 HACC-PV                   3:41.01        
 26  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV              3:41.19        
 27  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                    3:43.60        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:10.20        
  2  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 4:14.01        
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:15.14        
  4  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 4:21.05        
  5  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:21.97        
  6  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:22.89        
  7  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:25.89        
  8  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:32.12        
  9  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:44.29        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:19.83        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:25.89        
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:29.13        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:32.78        
  5  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 4:35.78        
  6  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:36.05        
  7  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:38.10        
  8  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:46.34        
  9  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:47.72        
 10  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:50.01        
 11  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 4:50.12        
 12  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              4:58.45        
 13  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           5:03.86        
 14  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   5:08.08        
 15  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               5:18.04        
 
Event 31  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Geckler, Chelsea E            14 Fish-PV                   9:29.91        
  2  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   9:55.06        
  3  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV              9:57.67        
  4  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                  10:10.88        
  5  Marsilii, Caitlin T           13 Fish-PV                  10:11.54        
  6  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                  10:15.18        
  7  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                  10:15.94        
  8  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                  10:24.27        
  9  Hurley, Kelly E               14 CUBU-PV                  10:24.92        
 10  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 SDS-PV                   10:25.68        
 11  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                  10:26.22        
 12  Kozlowski, Mary C             14 CUBU-PV                  10:31.19        
 13  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                  10:32.48        
 14  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                  10:33.61        
 15  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                    10:42.26        
 16  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                  10:43.37        
 17  Collins, Siobhan E            13 CUBU-PV                  10:50.62        
 18  Giangi, Calie M               14 Snowbirds-PV             10:51.86        
 19  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                    10:58.23        
 20  Gaddi, Courtney D             13 FAST-PV                  10:58.43        
 21  Smith, Alexis A               14 SDS-PV                   11:03.66        
 22  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                  11:04.75        
 23  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                  11:07.16        
 24  Forlenza, Stephanie A         13 Rmsc-PV                  11:07.41        
 25  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 CUBU-PV                  11:07.61        
 26  Leach, Lauren E               13 FAST-PV                  11:13.57        
 27  Walsh, Laura F                13 Rmsc-PV                  11:14.13        
 28  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                  11:21.59        
 29  O'Leary, Carey L              14 SDS-PV                   11:26.93        
 30  Catoe, Jillian C              13 SDS-PV                   11:35.79        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:44.67        
  2  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:51.66        
  3  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:52.05        
  4  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              2:57.00        
  5  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.67        
  6  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   3:02.63        
  7  Diener, Emily C               12 Fish-PV                   3:04.21        
  8  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.64        
  9  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   3:13.00        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Balint, Andrea A              14 Sea Devils-PV             2:32.56        
  2  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 UN-CU-PV                  2:34.12        
  3  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:34.66        
  4  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.91        
  5  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.64        
  6  Chuang, Christine S           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.77        
  7  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                     2:38.65        
  8  Denman, Heather N             13 Flying Gull-PV            2:38.69        
  9  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.57        
 10  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                2:40.69        
 11  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 SDS-PV                    2:40.93        
 12  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.32        
 13  Kromer, Thea D                13 SDS-PV                    2:41.40        
 14  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:41.43        
 15  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                   2:41.46        
 16  Gibson, Carly M               14 CUBU-PV                   2:42.01        
 17  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:42.33        
 18  Kozlowski, Mary C             14 CUBU-PV                   2:42.60        
 19  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    2:42.65        
 20  Nebinski, Dana                14 SDS-PV                    2:43.15        
 21  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.19        
 22  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   2:43.58        
 23  Bushmire, Kasey L             13 OCCS-PV                   2:45.51        
 24  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.66        
 25  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   2:46.00        
 26  Sullivan, Lauren E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:46.48        
 27  Reyes, Vanessa E              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.86        
 28  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                2:46.98        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   2:35.53        
  2  Danner, Ashley K              12 SDS-PV                    2:37.88        
  3  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                   2:38.73        
  4  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              2:39.77        
  5  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.51        
  6  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.82        
  7  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   2:48.14        
  8  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:50.22        
  9  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   2:50.47        
 10  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   2:51.37        
 11  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.46        
 12  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   2:53.04        
 13  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                     2:53.56        
 14  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:54.93        
 15  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.74        
 16  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   2:55.94        
 17  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.37        
 18  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.59        
 19  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:57.83        
 20  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.87        
 21  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.98        
 22  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.61        
 23  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.83        
 24  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.76        
 25  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.02        
 26  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                   3:01.42        
 27  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                   3:02.12        
 28  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.53        
 29  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.13        
 30  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.37        
 31  Gibson, Nadine S              12 SDS-PV                    3:05.38        
 32  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 SDS-PV                    3:05.41        
 33  Gerlach, Janene M             11 MSSC-PV                   3:05.45        
 34  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 SDS-PV                    3:05.45        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Natalie L              10 UNMKO-PV                  1:32.73        
  2  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.10        
  3  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.07        
  4  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                   1:40.80        
  5  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:41.43        
  6  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                     1:41.77        
  7  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   1:43.36        
  8  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:43.57        
  9  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:44.05        
 10  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:46.89        
 11  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                   1:46.90        
 12  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                1:48.86        
 13  Lue, Jennifer L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:49.49        
 14  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:49.89        
 15  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV              1:51.60        
 16  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                1:51.65        
 17  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                1:51.75        
 18  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                   1:52.46        
 19  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                1:52.60        
 20  Amberg, Lily A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:55.73        
 21  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                   1:55.82        
 22  Kerico, Amber J               10 SDS-PV                    1:56.32        
 23  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                1:56.55        
 24  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                   1:57.07        
 25  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV              1:57.23        
 26  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                   1:57.44        
 27  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                1:57.69        
 28  Green, Kathryn L               9 SDS-PV                    1:57.69        
 29  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV              1:57.88        
 30  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:57.96        
 31  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 SDS-PV                    1:58.40        
 32  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                1:58.45        
 33  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                   1:58.57        
 34  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:58.68        
 35  Urovsky, Tessa M               9 Rmsc-PV                   2:00.63        
 36  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                   2:00.99        
 37  McDonough, Alison K            8 OCCS-PV                   2:01.88        
 38  McGough, Katya J               9 GAEL-PV                   2:02.79        
 39  Dahut, Madeline E              9 UN-CU-PV                       NT        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.63        
  2  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:55.74        
  3  Sullivan, Lauren E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:57.75        
  4  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV              3:00.37        
  5  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   3:01.27        
  6  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.74        
  7  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   3:02.65        
  8  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.64        
  9  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.81        
 10  Reyes, Vanessa E              14 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.97        
 11  Nebinski, Dana                14 SDS-PV                    3:05.52        
 12  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.94        
 13  Gesumaria, Codie D            14 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.89        
 14  O'Leary, Carey L              14 SDS-PV                    3:08.42        
 15  McHale, Caitlin M             14 CUBU-PV                   3:08.88        
 16  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.45        
 17  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.68        
 18  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.90        
 19  Ganssle, Tess M               13 CUBU-PV                   3:10.16        
 20  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   3:11.16        
 21  Keedy, Ali M                  13 Machine-PV                3:11.54        
 22  Richardson, Kasey C           13 Rmsc-PV                   3:11.78        
 23  Catoe, Jillian C              13 SDS-PV                    3:11.88        
 24  Collins, Siobhan E            13 CUBU-PV                   3:12.13        
 25  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 CUBU-PV                   3:12.45        
 26  DeMocker, Tracy M             13 SDS-PV                    3:15.36        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 SDS-PV                    1:20.10        
  2  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                     1:23.26        
  3  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.36        
  4  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:23.56        
  5  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                   1:23.61        
  6  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 UN-DC-PV                  1:25.04        
  7  Landers, Shannon M            12 SDS-PV                    1:25.28        
  8  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   1:25.57        
  9  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                   1:25.83        
 10  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 CUBU-PV                   1:25.95        
 11  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.82        
 12  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.41        
 13  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:28.44        
 14  McDaniel, Emily H             12 SDS-PV                    1:29.48        
 15  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.75        
 16  Marron, Sara C                12 SDS-PV                    1:30.66        
 17  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.64        
 18  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:32.09        
 19  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:32.39        
 20  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.58        
 21  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   1:32.92        
 22  Diener, Emily C               12 Fish-PV                   1:33.80        
 23  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                  1:34.33        
 24  Gibeily, Allie Y              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.21        
 25  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                   1:35.26        
 26  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.79        
 27  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.89        
 28  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                1:36.82        
 29  Moores, Aimee E               12 UN-CU-PV                  1:36.93        
 30  Amberg, Samantha N            12 CUBU-PV                   1:37.40        
 31  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.49        
 32  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.77        
 33  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.91        
 34  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                   1:38.14        
 35  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.85        
 36  Richards, Maddie J            12 Fish-PV                   1:39.10        
 37  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.15        
 38  Callahan, Kristen A           11 CUBU-PV                   1:39.30        
 39  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                   1:39.53        
 40  Bayne, Nicole A               12 CUBU-PV                   1:40.44        
 41  Ream, Brooke E                11 Fish-PV                   1:40.48        
 42  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 SDS-PV                    1:40.76        
 43  Firestein, Emalee G           11 Fish-PV                   1:40.92        
 44  Varner, Emma J                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:41.72        
 45  Portare, Erin A               12 SDS-PV                    1:41.82        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Natalie L              10 UNMKO-PV                    38.41        
  2  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                     40.17        
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                   40.47        
  4  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                     40.52        
  5  Greene, Eva J                  9 SDS-PV                      41.12        
  6  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                     41.25        
  7  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                     41.35        
  8  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                       41.86        
  9  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                     42.22        
 10  Kwon, Sara C                  10 Rmsc-PV                     42.46        
 11  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                     42.50        
 12  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                     42.79        
 13  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     42.86        
 14  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                  43.24        
 15  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                     43.25        
 16  Royce, Jeccica M              10 CUBU-PV                     43.31        
 17  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     43.46        
 18  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  43.51        
 19  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV                43.70        
 20  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                     43.74        
 21  Robinson, Chelsea             10 HACC-PV                     43.91        
 22  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                     44.10        
 23  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                    44.32        
 24  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     44.78        
 25  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 SDS-PV                      44.92        
 26  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                     45.14        
 27  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                     45.17        
 28  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                     45.19        
 29  Lue, Jennifer L               10 Rmsc-PV                     45.19        
 30  Eule, Sarah M                 10 SDS-PV                      45.37        
 31  Hough, Kendall R               9 OCCS-PV                     45.64        
 32  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                  45.68        
 33  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                     45.85        
 34  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                     46.06        
 35  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                     46.50        
 36  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                     46.51        
 37  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                     46.77        
 38  Bracaglia, Katie F            10 HACC-PV                     46.79        
 39  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                     46.82        
 40  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                  46.86        
 41  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                  46.93        
 42  Urovsky, Tessa M               9 Rmsc-PV                     46.97        
 43  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                     47.16        
 44  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                     47.60        
 45  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV                47.61        
 46  Fernandez, Ana M              10 Fish-PV                     47.83        
 47  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                     47.92        
 48  Traylor, Colleen B            10 SDS-PV                      48.41        
 49  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                     48.53        
 50  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                     48.72        
 51  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                     49.03        
 52  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                  49.18        
 53  Harris, Margaret L            10 MSSC-PV                     49.37        
 54  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV                49.59        
 55  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                     50.09        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:07.77        
  2  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              1:09.81        
  3  Kelly, Emily L                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.82        
  4  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 UN-CU-PV                  1:11.28        
  5  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 SDS-PV                    1:11.70        
  6  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.46        
  7  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:12.69        
  8  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                     1:12.89        
  9  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.56        
 10  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    1:13.64        
 11  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.77        
 12  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:14.01        
 13  Moores, Kristen N             14 UN-CU-PV                  1:14.18        
 14  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                     1:14.33        
 15  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   1:14.40        
 16  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV              1:14.58        
 17  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:15.07        
 18  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.41        
 19  Emery, Molly C                13 CUBU-PV                   1:16.02        
 20  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 CUBU-PV                   1:16.29        
 21  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   1:16.40        
 22  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.61        
 23  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:16.72        
 24  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   1:16.84        
 25  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.95        
 26  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 SDS-PV                    1:16.96        
 27  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 UN-CU-PV                  1:17.08        
 28  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                   1:17.15        
 29  Giangi, Calie M               14 Snowbirds-PV              1:17.26        
 30  Swanson, Erica L              14 Snowbirds-PV              1:17.42        
 31  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.74        
 32  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                1:17.79        
 33  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 1:17.87        
 34  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                   1:17.92        
 35  Bushmire, Kasey L             13 OCCS-PV                   1:17.97        
 36  Shi, Eileen                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.21        
 37  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     1:18.38        
 38  Forlenza, Stephanie A         13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.39        
 39  Zepp, Erin J                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.45        
 40  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:18.56        
 41  McNerney, Molly I             14 SDS-PV                    1:18.77        
 42  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.11        
 43  Schade, Morganne L            13 SDS-PV                    1:19.16        
 44  Fitz, Stephanie L             13 Fish-PV                   1:19.38        
 45  Cabrera, Sonia                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.40        
 46  Ange, Ashleigh E              14 CUBU-PV                   1:20.02        
 47  Catoe, Jillian C              13 SDS-PV                    1:20.22        
 48  Chang, Kellie                 14 CUBU-PV                   1:20.42        
 49  Truluck, Macy M               14 SDS-PV                    1:20.47        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                     34.34        
  2  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                     34.41        
  3  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                     35.23        
  4  Landers, Shannon M            12 SDS-PV                      35.32        
  5  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                     35.73        
  6  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     36.06        
  7  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                     36.25        
  8  Shook, Kirby M                12 SDS-PV                      36.31        
  9  Boone, Brittany A             11 SDS-PV                      36.53        
 10  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                     37.15        
 11  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     37.24        
 12  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                     37.60        
 13  Tamberrino, Lucy D            12 Fish-PV                     37.73        
 14  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     37.94        
 15  Gentry, Marissa M             11 Rmsc-PV                     37.96        
 16  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                     38.31        
 17  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                     38.33        
 18  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                     38.41        
 19  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 Rmsc-PV                     38.41        
 20  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                     38.50        
 21  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                     38.56        
 22  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                     38.57        
 23  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                     38.63        
 24  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                     38.68        
 25  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                     38.71        
 26  Criley, Nicole A              12 PM-PV                       38.88        
 27  Marron, Sara C                12 SDS-PV                      38.89        
 28  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                       39.10        
 29  Gibeily, Allie Y              12 Rmsc-PV                     39.21        
 30  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                       39.38        
 31  Gibson, Nadine S              12 SDS-PV                      39.39        
 32  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                  39.40        
 33  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       39.56        
 34  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV                39.67        
 35  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                     39.73        
 36  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 SDS-PV                      40.19        
 37  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                     40.22        
 38  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                  40.23        
 39  Gerlach, Janene M             11 MSSC-PV                     40.32        
 40  Wolla, Kaitlin A              11 Machine-PV                  40.48        
 41  Richards, Maddie J            12 Fish-PV                     40.73        
 42  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                     40.93        
 43  Murphy, Kelly A               12 Rmsc-PV                     40.98        
 44  Finelli, Laura K              11 CUBU-PV                     41.04        
 45  Kenis, Sarah                  11 HACC-PV                     41.06        
 46  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                     41.11        
 47  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 SDS-PV                      41.18        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                      28.26        
  2  Balint, Andrea A              14 Sea Devils-PV               28.30        
  3  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                     28.47        
  4  Gibson, Carly M               14 CUBU-PV                     28.80        
  5  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                     29.05        
  6  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                     29.14        
  7  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                      29.22        
  8  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                  29.34        
  9  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 UN-CU-PV                    29.48        
 10  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                       29.51        
 11  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                       29.52        
 12  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV                29.56        
 13  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV                29.59        
 14  McNerney, Molly I             14 SDS-PV                      29.61        
 15  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                     29.74        
 16  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                  29.82        
 17  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV                30.06        
 18  Smith, Alexis A               14 SDS-PV                      30.14        
 19  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                       30.15        
 20  Marsilii, Caitlin T           13 Fish-PV                     30.18        
 21  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 SDS-PV                      30.21        
 22  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 SDS-PV                      30.22        
 23  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                     30.27        
 24  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                     30.34        
 25  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                     30.35        
 26  Patterson, Mary Agnes         14 Machine-PV                  30.35        
 27  Adams, Chelsie L              13 SDS-PV                      30.40        
 28  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                     30.43        
 29  Reyes, Vanessa E              14 Rmsc-PV                     30.44        
 30  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 UN-CU-PV                    30.48        
 31  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                     30.53        
 32  Gaddi, Courtney D             13 FAST-PV                     30.54        
 33  Kromer, Thea D                13 SDS-PV                      30.54        
 34  Shi, Eileen                   13 Rmsc-PV                     30.57        
 35  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                     30.65        
 36  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                     30.66        
 37  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                     30.66        
 38  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                     30.82        
 39  Bushmire, Kasey L             13 OCCS-PV                     30.82        
 40  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                   30.94        
 41  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                     30.98        
 42  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                     30.99        
 43  Swanson, Erica L              14 Snowbirds-PV                31.02        
 44  McCRONE, Colette              13 HACC-PV                     31.02        
 45  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV                31.04        
 46  Ange, Ashleigh E              14 CUBU-PV                     31.06        
 47  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                     31.09        
 48  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                     31.17        
 49  Emery, Molly C                13 CUBU-PV                     31.19        
 50  Schmalzbach, Molly C          14 AAC-PV                      31.20        
 51  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 CUBU-PV                     31.21        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.84        
  2  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.82        
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 2:46.60        
  4  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.91        
  5  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   2:51.04        
  6  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                  2:51.41        
  7  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.61        
  8  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   2:53.45        
  9  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.49        
 10  Kwon, Sara C                  10 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.51        
 11  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              2:57.35        
 12  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                   2:57.64        
 13  Traylor, Colleen B            10 SDS-PV                    3:00.61        
 14  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                   3:04.64        
 15  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                3:07.25        
 16  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.29        
 17  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.36        
 18  Greene, Eva J                  9 SDS-PV                    3:10.04        
 19  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                   3:12.23        
 20  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                3:15.82        
 21  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                3:21.28        
 22  Amberg, Lily A                10 CUBU-PV                   3:22.84        
 23  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                   3:23.90        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   2:16.19        
  2  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              2:22.17        
  3  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:22.66        
  4  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.82        
  5  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:24.56        
  6  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   2:27.08        
  7  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:27.24        
  8  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.40        
  9  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.84        
 10  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.30        
 11  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   2:31.06        
 12  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.39        
 13  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.67        
 14  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                   2:33.02        
 15  Tamberrino, Lucy D            12 Fish-PV                   2:33.40        
 16  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.62        
 17  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     2:33.76        
 18  Boone, Brittany A             11 SDS-PV                    2:34.49        
 19  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:35.76        
 20  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                   2:36.57        
 21  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.77        
 22  Shook, Kirby M                12 SDS-PV                    2:37.07        
 23  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.58        
 24  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                   2:37.69        
 25  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   2:37.71        
 26  Rice, Rebecca M               12 HACC-PV                   2:38.70        
 27  Rogers, Patricia A            12 FAST-PV                   2:38.73        
 28  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.73        
 29  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                   2:38.89        
 30  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                2:39.07        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   4:34.44        
  2  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              4:37.40        
  3  Geckler, Chelsea E            14 Fish-PV                   4:41.88        
  4  Gibson, Carly M               14 CUBU-PV                   4:45.53        
  5  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   4:47.65        
  6  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 SDS-PV                    4:49.55        
  7  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   4:49.94        
  8  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV              4:50.89        
  9  Chuang, Christine S           14 Rmsc-PV                   4:52.34        
 10  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   4:52.47        
 11  Kelly, Emily L                14 Rmsc-PV                   4:52.63        
 12  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   4:53.55        
 13  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   4:55.73        
 14  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                   4:56.41        
 15  Kozlowski, Mary C             14 CUBU-PV                   4:56.66        
 16  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.23        
 17  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     4:57.39        
 18  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 SDS-PV                    4:57.59        
 19  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                     4:59.60        
 20  Nebinski, Dana                14 SDS-PV                    5:01.00        
 21  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:01.60        
 22  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:01.69        
 23  Hurley, Kelly E               14 CUBU-PV                   5:03.51        
 24  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                   5:04.85        
 25  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   5:05.68        
 26  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:06.18        
 27  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                5:08.90        
 28  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 CUBU-PV                   5:09.09        
 29  Adams, Chelsie L              13 SDS-PV                    5:09.30        
 30  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:09.35        
 31  Emery, Molly C                13 CUBU-PV                   5:09.70        
 32  Smith, Alexis A               14 SDS-PV                    5:10.04        
 33  Tagai, Rachel E               13 CUBU-PV                   5:10.29        
 34  Shi, Eileen                   13 Rmsc-PV                   5:12.39        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:26.50        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:31.38        
  3  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:36.79        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:36.99        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:39.08        
  6  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:44.47        
  7  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:47.18        
  8  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:53.84        
  9  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:57.36        
 10  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  3:00.24        
 11  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  3:01.59        
 12  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               3:10.47        
 
Event 63  Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Geckler, Chelsea E            14 Fish-PV                   5:17.06        
  2  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   5:25.54        
  3  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   5:26.16        
  4  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   5:34.48        
  5  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   5:35.89        
  6  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:40.18        
  7  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:41.91        
  8  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                     5:42.44        
  9  Kozlowski, Mary C             14 CUBU-PV                   5:43.60        
 10  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                   5:45.66        
 11  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   5:47.07        
 12  Sullivan, Lauren E            14 CUBU-PV                   5:48.17        
 13  Kromer, Thea D                13 SDS-PV                    5:50.54        
 14  Hurley, Kelly E               14 CUBU-PV                   5:56.36        
 15  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   5:59.42        
 16  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 CUBU-PV                   6:00.92        
 17  O'Leary, Carey L              14 SDS-PV                    6:01.88        
 18  Conroy, Meg G                 13 CUBU-PV                   6:10.59        
 19  Wolla, Kristen E              13 Machine-PV                6:14.60        
 20  Truluck, Macy M               14 SDS-PV                    6:15.87        
 21  McCRONE, Colette              13 HACC-PV                   6:17.02        
 22  Leach, Lauren E               13 FAST-PV                   6:19.13        
 23  Reyes, Vanessa E              14 Rmsc-PV                   6:21.91        
 24  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                   6:22.00        
 25  Wert, Lauren M                14 Rmsc-PV                   6:30.32        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              4:59.36        
  2  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     5:00.43        
  3  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.42        
  4  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.45        
  5  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   5:05.03        
  6  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   5:07.61        
  7  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:09.76        
  8  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   5:15.94        
  9  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   5:18.86        
 10  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                   5:19.68        
 11  Tamberrino, Lucy D            12 Fish-PV                   5:21.14        
 12  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              5:23.39        
 13  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   5:24.72        
 14  Firestein, Emalee G           11 Fish-PV                   5:27.60        
 15  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:28.22        
 16  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                   5:30.03        
 17  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:31.86        
 18  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                5:33.65        
 19  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   5:35.73        
 20  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                   5:35.84        
 21  Rogers, Patricia A            12 FAST-PV                   5:37.24        
 22  Grisham, Lilla K              12 JFD-PV                    5:38.99        
 23  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   5:39.73        
 24  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   5:42.39        
 25  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 SDS-PV                    5:44.58        
 26  Rice, Rebecca M               12 HACC-PV                   5:44.80        
 27  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   5:46.38        
 28  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   5:49.85        
 29  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:51.26        
 30  Ream, Brooke E                11 Fish-PV                   5:52.83        
 31  Bush, Adrienne P              11 FAST-PV                   5:54.09        
 32  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   5:56.96        
 
Event 67  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Geckler, Chelsea E            14 Fish-PV                  18:03.94        
  2  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV             18:50.72        
  3  Marsilii, Caitlin T           13 Fish-PV                  19:16.00        
  4  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                  19:35.26        
  5  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                  19:42.34        
  6  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                  20:03.12        
  7  Hurley, Kelly E               14 CUBU-PV                  20:07.48        
  8  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                  20:08.65        
  9  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                  20:32.72        
 10  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                  20:51.51        
 11  Emery, Molly C                13 CUBU-PV                  21:01.85        
 12  Forlenza, Stephanie A         13 Rmsc-PV                  21:16.10        
 13  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                  21:31.19        
 14  Collins, Siobhan E            13 CUBU-PV                  21:41.11        
 15  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 CUBU-PV                  21:46.18        
 16  Dengler, Kara S               14 Rmsc-PV                  21:46.81        
 17  Gerlach, Janene M             11 MSSC-PV                  22:14.46        
 18  DeMocker, Tracy M             13 SDS-PV                   22:21.50        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:56.62        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:58.97        
  3  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:00.83        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:01.66        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:03.10        
  6  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:06.13        
  7  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:08.72        
  8  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:09.78        
  9  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:10.12        
 10  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:10.34        
 11  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:10.44        
 12  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:10.49        
 13  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:11.49        
 14  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:11.80        
 15  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:16.12        
 16  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:21.54        
 17  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           2:29.39        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                             1:54.62        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:55.14        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:55.21        
  4  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 1:57.30        
  5  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    1:57.53        
  6  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  1:59.98        
  7  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:00.20        
  8  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:00.97        
  9  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:01.36        
 10  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:05.52        
 11  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:07.07        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:11.87        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:15.00        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:18.99        
  4  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:21.13        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:24.13        
  6  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:28.01        
  7  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:29.60        
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:30.90        
  9  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:33.64        
 10  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:40.31        
 11  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                              X2:38.14        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                   3:02.19        
  2  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 CUBU-PV                   3:02.95        
  3  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                   3:03.05        
  4  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.20        
  5  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 UN-DC-PV                  3:03.91        
  6  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   3:08.70        
  7  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.79        
  8  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.41        
  9  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   3:10.71        
 10  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   3:11.73        
 11  McDaniel, Emily H             12 SDS-PV                    3:14.68        
 12  Shook, Kirby M                12 SDS-PV                    3:17.09        
 13  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:17.42        
 14  Marron, Sara C                12 SDS-PV                    3:17.86        
 15  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:18.32        
 16  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   3:18.82        
 17  Diener, Emily C               12 Fish-PV                   3:18.89        
 18  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                   3:19.09        
 19  Portare, Erin A               12 SDS-PV                    3:22.29        
 20  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   3:22.32        
 21  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              3:24.45        
 22  Catlow, Sarah C               11 SDS-PV                    3:25.48        
 23  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKO-PV                   3:29.13        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Natalie L              10 UNMKO-PV                  1:24.61        
  2  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:26.74        
  3  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.09        
  4  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:29.13        
  5  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                     1:29.71        
  6  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                1:29.74        
  7  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                   1:31.55        
  8  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   1:31.97        
  9  Kwon, Sara C                  10 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.41        
 10  Greene, Eva J                  9 SDS-PV                    1:34.00        
 11  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:34.07        
 12  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                1:34.16        
 13  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.22        
 14  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.56        
 15  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                   1:35.80        
 16  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                  1:36.29        
 17  Bracaglia, Katie F            10 HACC-PV                   1:36.95        
 18  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.36        
 19  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                1:37.49        
 20  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 SDS-PV                    1:38.16        
 21  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                   1:38.17        
 22  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.31        
 23  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   1:38.87        
 24  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                   1:38.97        
 25  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.09        
 26  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.20        
 27  Eule, Sarah M                 10 SDS-PV                    1:39.97        
 28  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                   1:40.86        
 29  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                   1:41.20        
 30  Green, Kathryn L               9 SDS-PV                    1:41.31        
 31  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:41.50        
 32  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:45.23        
 33  Zarella, Victoria N            9 CUBU-PV                   1:46.31        
 34  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                   1:46.58        
 35  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                   1:47.10        
 36  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:47.15        
 37  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:47.90        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              2:27.03        
  2  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:27.76        
  3  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 SDS-PV                    2:31.35        
  4  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.59        
  5  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   2:37.12        
  6  Kelly, Emily L                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.98        
  7  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 UN-CU-PV                  2:38.39        
  8  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    2:38.43        
  9  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.55        
 10  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                     2:39.27        
 11  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    2:39.41        
 12  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                     2:39.66        
 13  Swanson, Erica L              14 Snowbirds-PV              2:40.60        
 14  Marsilii, Caitlin T           13 Fish-PV                   2:41.56        
 15  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                   2:42.01        
 16  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.18        
 17  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.31        
 18  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.33        
 19  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    2:43.36        
 20  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV              2:43.68        
 21  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   2:43.89        
 22  Smith, Alexis A               14 SDS-PV                    2:44.28        
 23  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 SDS-PV                    2:44.70        
 24  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 2:45.36        
 25  Conroy, Meg G                 13 CUBU-PV                   2:45.62        
 26  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     2:46.31        
 27  Zepp, Erin J                  13 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.85        
 28  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 CUBU-PV                   2:47.80        
 29  Forlenza, Stephanie A         13 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.93        
 30  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   2:48.70        
 31  Wert, Lauren M                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.04        
 32  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   2:49.21        
 33  Cabrera, Sonia                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.62        
 34  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.72        
 35  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                   2:49.73        
 36  Chang, Kellie                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:50.51        
 37  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.63        
 38  Schade, Morganne L            13 SDS-PV                    2:50.64        
 39  Giangi, Calie M               14 Snowbirds-PV              2:51.02        
 40  Truluck, Macy M               14 SDS-PV                    2:52.48        
 41  Emery, Molly C                13 CUBU-PV                   2:53.01        
 42  Leach, Lauren E               13 FAST-PV                   2:53.51        
 43  Ange, Ashleigh E              14 CUBU-PV                   2:53.82        
 44  Hurley, Kelly E               14 CUBU-PV                   2:54.05        
 45  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 CUBU-PV                   2:54.34        
 46  Jones, Brein D                13 Fish-PV                   2:54.59        
 47  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 H2oyas-PV                 2:56.10        
 48  Rosenthal, Shira F            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.82        
 49  O'Leary, Carey L              14 SDS-PV                    2:57.12        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Landers, Shannon M            12 SDS-PV                    1:14.79        
  2  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.85        
  3  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   1:15.20        
  4  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.23        
  5  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:17.85        
  6  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:19.43        
  7  Boone, Brittany A             11 SDS-PV                    1:19.58        
  8  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                   1:19.65        
  9  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.38        
 10  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                   1:20.43        
 11  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.63        
 12  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.90        
 13  Tamberrino, Lucy D            12 Fish-PV                   1:20.95        
 14  Marron, Sara C                12 SDS-PV                    1:21.91        
 15  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 SDS-PV                    1:22.33        
 16  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:22.70        
 17  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                   1:22.95        
 18  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                1:23.40        
 19  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                   1:23.86        
 20  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.94        
 21  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.98        
 22  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                   1:24.15        
 23  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.22        
 24  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.39        
 25  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              1:24.58        
 26  Gentry, Marissa M             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.87        
 27  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:25.39        
 28  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 UN-DC-PV                  1:25.80        
 29  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.04        
 30  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.38        
 31  Gibeily, Allie Y              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.40        
 32  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                   1:26.44        
 33  Adams, Kelley M               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.55        
 34  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 SDS-PV                    1:26.57        
 35  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.61        
 36  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   1:26.72        
 37  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.12        
 38  Criley, Nicole A              12 PM-PV                     1:27.15        
 39  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.23        
 40  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:27.47        
 41  Gibson, Nadine S              12 SDS-PV                    1:27.69        
 42  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.92        
 43  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                   1:27.97        
 44  Moores, Aimee E               12 UN-CU-PV                  1:28.25        
 45  Rice, Rebecca M               12 HACC-PV                   1:28.92        
 46  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                   1:29.23        
 47  Kenis, Sarah                  11 HACC-PV                   1:29.27        
 48  Finelli, Laura K              11 CUBU-PV                   1:29.80        
 49  Murphy, Kelly A               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.15        
 50  Ream, Brooke E                11 Fish-PV                   1:30.17        
 51  Ratcliff, Virginia B          12 Unattached MACH-PV        1:30.17        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                     32.75        
  2  Leake, Natalie L              10 UNMKO-PV                    32.85        
  3  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                     33.60        
  4  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                     34.60        
  5  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                     34.85        
  6  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                     35.12        
  7  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                  35.17        
  8  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     35.88        
  9  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  35.91        
 10  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                  35.95        
 11  Traylor, Colleen B            10 SDS-PV                      36.00        
 12  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                     36.25        
 13  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                     36.33        
 14  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                    36.56        
 15  Kwon, Sara C                  10 Rmsc-PV                     36.62        
 16  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                     36.66        
 17  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                     36.86        
 18  Royce, Jeccica M              10 CUBU-PV                     36.98        
 19  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                     37.42        
 20  Greene, Eva J                  9 SDS-PV                      37.48        
 21  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                  37.55        
 22  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                  37.60        
 23  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                     37.78        
 24  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                     37.80        
 25  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     38.09        
 26  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                     38.12        
 27  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     38.16        
 28  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                     38.27        
 29  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                     38.38        
 30  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                  38.51        
 31  Zarella, Victoria N            9 CUBU-PV                     38.55        
 32  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV                38.75        
 33  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                  38.79        
 34  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                     38.98        
 35  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                     39.20        
 36  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 SDS-PV                      39.45        
 37  Skyler, Jordan L              10 Snowbirds-PV                39.98        
 38  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                     40.02        
 39  Eule, Sarah M                 10 SDS-PV                      40.04        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.09        
  2  Balint, Andrea A              14 Sea Devils-PV             1:01.10        
  3  Denman, Heather N             13 Flying Gull-PV            1:02.51        
  4  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:02.68        
  5  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:02.80        
  6  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.93        
  7  Gibson, Carly M               14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.06        
  8  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.19        
  9  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.27        
 10  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    1:03.34        
 11  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 SDS-PV                    1:03.78        
 12  Chuang, Christine S           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.87        
 13  McNerney, Molly I             14 SDS-PV                    1:04.22        
 14  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 SDS-PV                    1:04.91        
 15  Marsilii, Caitlin T           13 Fish-PV                   1:04.95        
 16  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     1:05.25        
 17  Adams, Chelsie L              13 SDS-PV                    1:05.31        
 18  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.40        
 19  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.54        
 20  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:05.54        
 21  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.69        
 22  Smith, Alexis A               14 SDS-PV                    1:05.84        
 23  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.90        
 24  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     1:05.94        
 25  Reyes, Vanessa E              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.13        
 26  Gaddi, Courtney D             13 FAST-PV                   1:06.28        
 27  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                     1:06.32        
 28  Moores, Kristen N             14 UN-CU-PV                  1:06.34        
 29  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.40        
 30  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.41        
 31  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:06.43        
 32  Webb, Morgan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.50        
 33  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                1:06.65        
 34  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                1:06.66        
 35  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 SDS-PV                    1:06.75        
 36  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.87        
 37  McCRONE, Colette              13 HACC-PV                   1:06.90        
 38  Shi, Eileen                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.94        
 39  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.08        
 40  Swanson, Erica L              14 Snowbirds-PV              1:07.09        
 41  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   1:07.10        
 42  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:07.11        
 43  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.33        
 44  Nebinski, Dana                14 SDS-PV                    1:07.37        
 45  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 UN-CU-PV                  1:08.13        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                     29.56        
  2  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                     30.12        
  3  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     30.23        
  4  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                     30.29        
  5  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                     30.42        
  6  Landers, Shannon M            12 SDS-PV                      30.56        
  7  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                     30.60        
  8  Shook, Kirby M                12 SDS-PV                      30.81        
  9  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                     30.94        
 10  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                     31.26        
 11  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                     31.51        
 12  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV                31.55        
 13  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     31.61        
 14  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                     31.79        
 15  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                     31.95        
 16  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                       31.96        
 17  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                     32.03        
 18  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                     32.04        
 19  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     32.26        
 20  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                  32.39        
 21  Gibson, Nadine S              12 SDS-PV                      32.44        
 22  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                     32.48        
 23  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                       32.61        
 24  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                     32.62        
 25  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                     32.68        
 26  Gentry, Marissa M             11 Rmsc-PV                     32.79        
 27  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 UN-DC-PV                    32.91        
 28  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                     33.09        
 29  Basel, Megan M                11 SDS-PV                      33.10        
 30  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     33.15        
 31  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                     33.26        
 32  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                     33.45        
 33  Criley, Nicole A              12 PM-PV                       33.45        
 34  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                     33.52        
 35  Rice, Rebecca M               12 HACC-PV                     33.52        
 36  Anderson, Catherine L         12 JFD-PV                      33.67        
 37  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                     33.69        
 38  Hill, Lenore                  12 DCPR-PV                     33.70        
 39  Rogers, Patricia A            12 FAST-PV                     33.83        
 40  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     33.84        
 41  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                     33.84        
 42  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                     33.85        
 43  Shepard, Rachel A             12 HACC-PV                     33.87        
 44  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                     33.88        
 45  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                     33.93        
 46  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                  34.10        
 47  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                      34.25        
 48  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                     34.55        
 49  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                     34.59        
 50  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                     34.60        
 51  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                    34.71        
 52  Lund, Rachel A                11 OCCS-PV                     34.88        
 53  Hondros, Julia                11 UN-CU-PV                    39.95        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:24.54        
  2  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                     1:30.05        
  3  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:31.50        
  4  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.57        
  5  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   1:35.86        
  6  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.86        
  7  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.05        
  8  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.37        
  9  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                   1:40.24        
 10  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV              1:42.52        
 11  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                1:43.64        
 12  Traylor, Colleen B            10 SDS-PV                    1:45.92        
 13  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:46.58        
 14  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   1:46.63        
 15  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                1:50.38        
 16  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:51.79        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:32.10        
  2  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.72        
  3  Chuang, Christine S           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.15        
  4  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 UN-CU-PV                  2:38.99        
  5  Kelly, Emily L                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.62        
  6  Geckler, Chelsea E            14 Fish-PV                   2:40.14        
  7  Kromer, Thea D                13 SDS-PV                    2:42.77        
  8  Kozlowski, Mary C             14 CUBU-PV                   2:45.05        
  9  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.44        
 10  Sullivan, Lauren E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:46.08        
 11  Balint, Andrea A              14 Sea Devils-PV             2:46.85        
 12  Denman, Heather N             13 Flying Gull-PV            2:47.42        
 13  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.57        
 14  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                2:52.95        
 15  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     2:53.24        
 16  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   3:02.79        
 17  Walsh, Laura F                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.80        
 18  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.60        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   1:10.87        
  2  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              1:11.47        
  3  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.97        
  4  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.20        
  5  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:18.17        
  6  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              1:18.56        
  7  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:18.73        
  8  Diener, Emily C               12 Fish-PV                   1:19.27        
  9  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:20.09        
 10  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.62        
 11  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.96        
 12  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.13        
 13  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    1:21.89        
 14  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                   1:21.93        
 15  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                   1:23.18        
 16  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 CUBU-PV                   1:23.37        
 17  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.40        
 18  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                1:24.64        
 19  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.97        
 20  Gentry, Marissa M             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.19        
 21  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.10        
 22  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                     1:26.20        
 23  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.41        
 24  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                   1:27.42        
 25  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.83        
 26  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.10        
 27  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                   1:28.18        
 28  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.87        
 29  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   1:29.60        
 30  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 SDS-PV                    1:29.71        
 31  Watkins, Alicia               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.07        
 32  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 SDS-PV                    1:30.37        
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   5:53.53        
  2  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 6:04.03        
  3  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   6:04.73        
  4  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                  6:07.86        
  5  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   6:13.82        
  6  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                   6:14.04        
  7  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                   6:34.84        
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               9:03.58        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     9:20.31        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               9:34.39        
  4  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           9:36.43        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     9:44.00        
 
Event 195  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:46.06        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:49.01        
  3  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:58.32        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     5:03.12        
  5  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    5:07.26        
 
Event 197  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:54.77        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     5:05.20        
  3  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              5:12.95        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     5:13.22        
  5  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           5:14.52        
  6  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    5:16.19        
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   5:33.03        
  8  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           5:46.79