2003 PVS LC Age Group Championships
July 17-20, 2003
George Mason University
Campus Aquatic and Fitness Center
Psych Sheets

 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:08.98        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:11.76        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:15.78        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:17.90        
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:23.56        
  6  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:23.63        
  7  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:26.83        
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:27.19        
  9  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:28.42        
 10  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:36.01        
 11  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:36.63        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:01.98        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:03.86        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:04.82        
  4  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:07.20        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:10.78        
  6  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:22.92        
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                        NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.27        
  2  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   2:35.81        
  3  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.18        
  4  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.44        
  5  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.25        
  6  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:43.51        
  7  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.84        
  8  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.50        
  9  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                   2:45.85        
 10  Jolly, Michael A              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.16        
 11  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              2:46.27        
 12  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.80        
 13  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   2:48.60        
 14  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   2:48.63        
 15  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   2:49.45        
 16  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.05        
 17  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 SDS-PV                    2:53.55        
 18  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   2:55.36        
 19  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                   2:55.42        
 20  Allsopp, Matthew A            11 JFD-PV                    2:55.60        
 21  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                   2:56.41        
 22  Mulquin, Kevin M              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.13        
 23  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   3:01.93        
 24  Des Roches, Jake J            12 SDS-PV                    3:02.61        
 25  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   3:03.97        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                     44.21        
  2  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                     45.31        
  3  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  45.47        
  4  McKenzie, John T              10 SDS-PV                      46.19        
  5  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                  46.44        
  6  Spinard, Alexander F          10 Rmsc-PV                     46.87        
  7  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                     47.21        
  8  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                     47.58        
  9  O'Leary, Brian J              10 SDS-PV                      50.43        
 10  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                     50.65        
 11  Anderson, Brandon S           10 OCCS-PV                     50.85        
 12  LI, Dennis                    10 Rmsc-PV                     50.90        
 13  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                     50.94        
 14  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                     51.35        
 15  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                     51.49        
 16  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                     53.61        
 17  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                     53.94        
 18  Foley, Michael D              10 Rmsc-PV                     55.14        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   1:12.14        
  2  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   1:13.88        
  3  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.11        
  4  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.96        
  5  Gibeily, Chris G              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.04        
  6  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   1:17.01        
  7  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                1:17.94        
  8  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:18.28        
  9  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.47        
 10  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:18.58        
 11  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    1:19.83        
 12  Gustafson, Max J              14 SDS-PV                    1:19.91        
 13  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   1:20.97        
 14  Auger, Austin L               13 SDS-PV                    1:21.47        
 15  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.13        
 16  Dunlap, Tom M                 14 Snowbirds-PV              1:23.44        
 17  Weiss, Matt B                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.23        
 18  Hagy, Trey E                  14 SDS-PV                    1:24.26        
 19  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.39        
 20  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   1:24.53        
 21  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  1:25.09        
 22  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:25.26        
 23  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.47        
 24  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   1:26.55        
 25  Cook, Justin W                14 Machine-PV                1:26.55        
 26  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:26.69        
 27  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.96        
 28  Evans, Zack W                 14 Snowbirds-PV              1:27.91        
 29  Friedland, Eric T             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.19        
 30  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.94        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                     35.24        
  2  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                     36.44        
  3  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                     38.01        
  4  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                     38.08        
  5  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                     38.94        
  6  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                  39.22        
  7  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                      39.48        
  8  Reinheimer, Matthew T         12 JFD-PV                      39.90        
  9  Lytle, Patrick T              12 CUBU-PV                     40.03        
 10  Soodak, Ethan M               11 Rmsc-PV                     40.40        
 11  Hong, Andrew J                12 CUBU-PV                     40.57        
 12  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                     40.95        
 13  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                     40.99        
 14  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                     41.10        
 15  Cimons, Ben M                 12 SDS-PV                      41.34        
 16  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                     42.18        
 17  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                     42.19        
 18  Tram, Andrew R                12 SDS-PV                      42.51        
 19  Deshields, Antonio C          11 Rmsc-PV                     42.58        
 20  Karel, Greg I                 11 Rmsc-PV                     42.96        
 21  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                     43.39        
 22  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 SDS-PV                      43.53        
 23  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                     44.32        
 24  Paster, Ethan D               12 PM-PV                       44.37        
 25  Husson, Patrick A             11 MSSC-PV                     44.43        
 26  Allsopp, Matthew A            11 JFD-PV                      44.69        
 27  Kannan, Andrew W              12 Rmsc-PV                     44.77        
 28  Weaver, Colin C               12 CUBU-PV                     45.97        
 29  Luciani, Danny P              11 Fish-PV                     46.17        
 30  Lucas, Cameron R              11 UN-CU-PV                    46.48        
 31  Clark, Andrew K               12 Rmsc-PV                     46.58        
 32  Badawy, Charlie R             12 Fish-PV                     46.62        
 33  Urubshurow, Donzen K          12 Rmsc-PV                     47.24        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   1:10.92        
  2  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.15        
  3  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.64        
  4  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                1:13.88        
  5  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:14.23        
  6  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   1:15.10        
  7  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.27        
  8  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                1:17.79        
  9  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.26        
 10  Ratcliff, Kurtis M            10 Unattached MACH-PV        1:18.63        
 11  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                   1:19.01        
 12  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   1:20.00        
 13  Finn, Thomas E                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.23        
 14  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                1:21.07        
 15  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.75        
 16  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                   1:21.89        
 17  Watkins, Adam C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.98        
 18  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   1:23.05        
 19  Powell, Ethan V               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.19        
 20  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                1:23.43        
 21  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                   1:24.08        
 22  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                   1:25.01        
 23  Spinard, Alexander F          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.03        
 24  Wooster, Tyler                 9 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.04        
 25  O'Leary, Brian J              10 SDS-PV                    1:25.11        
 26  Levy, Nir                      9 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.31        
 27  Benecki, Kevin T               9 Fish-PV                   1:25.59        
 28  Carlson, Elliot H              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.87        
 29  Dolton, Peter N               10 Fish-PV                   1:27.09        
 30  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                   1:28.88        
 31  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:28.91        
 32  Fenninger, Tom D               9 Fish-PV                   1:28.93        
 33  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                   1:29.34        
 34  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                   1:29.51        
 35  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                   1:30.46        
 36  Irish, Trevor R                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.81        
 37  Harris, Michael M              9 MSSC-PV                   1:31.34        
 38  Paris, Benjamin F             10 Fish-PV                   1:32.34        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   2:05.60        
  2  Ray, Alex K                   14 CUBU-PV                   2:06.00        
  3  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                   2:06.01        
  4  Mears, Andy S                 14 SDS-PV                    2:08.92        
  5  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:10.33        
  6  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:10.54        
  7  Rubin, Jared S                14 SDS-PV                    2:14.02        
  8  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   2:14.28        
  9  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:14.72        
 10  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   2:15.01        
 11  Moreland, Stephen C           14 CUBU-PV                   2:15.63        
 12  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.04        
 13  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.45        
 14  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.31        
 15  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   2:18.64        
 16  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.38        
 17  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                   2:20.90        
 18  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:21.09        
 19  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.15        
 20  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   2:21.94        
 21  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   2:22.90        
 22  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              2:23.43        
 23  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.77        
 24  Canner, Robert T              13 FAST-PV                   2:23.95        
 25  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.39        
 26  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.86        
 27  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.55        
 28  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.68        
 29  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                2:25.74        
 30  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   2:26.03        
 31  Douville, Sean R              14 FAST-PV                   2:26.82        
 32  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   2:26.94        
 33  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.34        
 34  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  2:27.65        
 35  Maxwell, Tom J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:27.99        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.32        
  2  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                   1:01.35        
  3  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.10        
  4  Vallario, Kevin M             12 Flying Gull-PV            1:04.03        
  5  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.16        
  6  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.35        
  7  Flach, Michael F              12 Fish-PV                   1:06.31        
  8  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:06.71        
  9  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   1:07.89        
 10  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                1:08.06        
 11  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.27        
 12  Cimons, Ben M                 12 SDS-PV                    1:08.65        
 13  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   1:08.88        
 14  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              1:09.22        
 15  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.23        
 16  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 SDS-PV                    1:09.66        
 17  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.86        
 18  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.21        
 19  Chodnicki, Kevin D            12 JFD-PV                    1:10.26        
 20  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   1:10.50        
 21  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   1:10.53        
 22  Jolly, Michael A              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.84        
 23  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.95        
 24  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                   1:11.35        
 25  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                   1:11.52        
 26  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.52        
 27  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV              1:11.65        
 28  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                   1:11.93        
 29  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV              1:11.98        
 30  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.87        
 31  Lytle, Patrick T              12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.95        
 32  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.14        
 33  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.30        
 34  Miller, Alex O                12 Fish-PV                   1:13.41        
 35  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   1:13.60        
 36  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                   1:14.02        
 37  Karel, Greg I                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.04        
 38  Swinimer, Nicholas J          12 Snowbirds-PV              1:14.28        
 39  Chen, Peter E                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.39        
 40  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                1:14.71        
 41  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                   1:15.04        
 42  Paster, Ethan D               12 PM-PV                     1:15.08        
 43  Luciani, Danny P              11 Fish-PV                   1:15.28        
 44  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.37        
 45  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   1:15.37        
 46  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.59        
 47  Curl, Tyler S                 11 CUBU-PV                   1:15.66        
 48  Carlson, Tyler A              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.22        
 49  Krebs, Sam T                  11 CUBU-PV                   1:16.32        
 50  Berry, Johnny R               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.39        
 51  Phelan, Brendan P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:16.52        
 52  Park, Jungmin                 12 Fish-PV                   1:16.61        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                     34.38        
  2  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     36.63        
  3  Ratcliff, Kurtis M            10 Unattached MACH-PV          38.30        
  4  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  38.55        
  5  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                  38.92        
  6  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                     39.04        
  7  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                     39.05        
  8  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                     39.36        
  9  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                  40.98        
 10  Powell, Ethan V               10 Rmsc-PV                     41.11        
 11  Wooster, Tyler                 9 Rmsc-PV                     41.24        
 12  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                     41.64        
 13  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                     41.75        
 14  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                     41.81        
 15  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                     42.14        
 16  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                     42.28        
 17  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                     43.00        
 18  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                     43.03        
 19  Finn, Thomas E                10 Rmsc-PV                     43.33        
 20  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV                44.71        
 21  Benecki, Kevin T               9 Fish-PV                     44.87        
 22  Anderson, Brandon S           10 OCCS-PV                     46.02        
 23  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                     47.03        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.68        
  2  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:06.52        
  3  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.62        
  4  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.88        
  5  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.96        
  6  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   1:07.10        
  7  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    1:07.53        
  8  Ray, Alex K                   14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.32        
  9  Rubin, Jared S                14 SDS-PV                    1:08.72        
 10  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   1:09.13        
 11  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 SDS-PV                    1:09.87        
 12  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:10.65        
 13  Canner, Robert T              13 FAST-PV                   1:12.16        
 14  Beuzeville, Javier            14 SDS-PV                    1:13.37        
 15  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.66        
 16  Klotz, Josh B                 14 SDS-PV                    1:14.65        
 17  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.86        
 18  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    1:15.06        
 19  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              1:15.69        
 20  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                   1:15.91        
 21  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     1:16.30        
 22  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.60        
 23  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.86        
 24  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.15        
 25  Hagy, Trey E                  14 SDS-PV                    1:17.33        
 26  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.66        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                     31.05        
  2  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                     31.15        
  3  Flach, Michael F              12 Fish-PV                     31.43        
  4  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       31.48        
  5  Vallario, Kevin M             12 Flying Gull-PV              31.53        
  6  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                     33.03        
  7  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                  33.24        
  8  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                     33.92        
  9  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                     34.48        
 10  Durbin, Patrick J             12 Rmsc-PV                     34.57        
 11  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                     34.81        
 12  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                     35.02        
 13  Wang, Victor G                12 Rmsc-PV                     35.06        
 14  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                     35.16        
 15  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                     35.17        
 16  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                     35.18        
 17  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                     35.43        
 18  Reinheimer, Matthew T         12 JFD-PV                      35.56        
 19  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                     35.97        
 20  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     36.07        
 21  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                     36.28        
 22  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                      36.38        
 23  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                     36.58        
 24  Mulquin, Kevin M              12 Rmsc-PV                     36.64        
 25  Chen, Peter E                 12 Rmsc-PV                     36.75        
 26  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                     36.96        
 27  Suthard, Frank G              11 Rmsc-PV                     37.01        
 28  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                     37.08        
 29  Berry, Johnny R               12 Rmsc-PV                     37.26        
 30  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV                37.27        
 31  Krebs, Sam T                  11 CUBU-PV                     37.62        
 32  Tram, Andrew R                12 SDS-PV                      37.62        
 33  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                     37.80        
 34  Urubshurow, Donzen K          12 Rmsc-PV                     37.90        
 35  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                     38.30        
 36  Allsopp, Matthew A            11 JFD-PV                      38.30        
 37  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                     38.61        
 38  Shu, Jack S                   11 Rmsc-PV                     38.91        
 39  Soodak, Ethan M               11 Rmsc-PV                     39.00        
 40  Kirsch, Kyle A                11 Rmsc-PV                     39.30        
 41  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                     39.78        
 42  Mai, Alexander J              11 MAKO-PV                     39.78        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   2:50.90        
  2  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   2:57.27        
  3  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.00        
  4  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.11        
  5  Ratcliff, Kurtis M            10 Unattached MACH-PV        3:09.48        
  6  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.61        
  7  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                   3:12.58        
  8  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   3:15.76        
  9  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                3:20.68        
 10  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   3:20.94        
 11  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                   3:24.86        
 12  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   3:25.25        
 13  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   3:25.44        
 14  LI, Dennis                    10 Rmsc-PV                   3:25.83        
 15  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                   3:28.02        
 16  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                   3:28.82        
 17  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                   3:31.50        
 18  Levy, Nir                      9 Rmsc-PV                   3:32.12        
 19  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                   3:32.12        
 20  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                3:36.52        
 21  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                   3:39.92        
 22  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV              3:41.20        
 23  Maquera, David D              10 CUBU-PV                   3:43.18        
 24  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                   3:44.51        
 25  Spinard, Alexander F          10 Rmsc-PV                   3:46.38        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               3:50.05        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:00.76        
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:08.71        
  4  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 4:13.13        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:18.23        
  6  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 4:34.71        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:15.89        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:22.89        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:33.12        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:35.37        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:44.13        
  6  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 4:44.35        
  7  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:45.53        
  8  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  4:50.42        
  9  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:51.22        
 10  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 5:10.03        
 
Event 32  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                   9:21.23        
  2  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   9:35.04        
  3  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   9:41.06        
  4  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    9:52.64        
  5  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                  10:00.60        
  6  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                  10:12.31        
  7  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                  10:16.01        
  8  Maxwell, Tom J                13 CUBU-PV                  10:33.04        
  9  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                  10:34.87        
 10  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                   10:41.08        
 11  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                    10:50.76        
 12  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                  10:59.50        
 13  O'Connor, Ryan P              13 CUBU-PV                  11:03.29        
 14  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                  11:07.96        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   5:21.35        
  2  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   5:21.53        
  3  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   5:23.69        
  4  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   5:24.49        
  5  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                5:42.78        
  6  McKenzie, John T              10 SDS-PV                    5:51.66        
  7  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                5:56.72        
  8  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   6:02.21        
  9  LI, Dennis                    10 Rmsc-PV                   6:17.28        
 10  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   6:22.45        
 11  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                   6:25.40        
 12  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                   6:32.89        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.79        
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.99        
  3  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.82        
  4  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   2:50.88        
  5  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.08        
  6  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                   3:02.09        
  7  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                   3:06.49        
  8  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   3:07.97        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.52        
  2  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                   2:28.12        
  3  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:30.41        
  4  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:30.59        
  5  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:31.62        
  6  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:32.05        
  7  Moreland, Stephen C           14 CUBU-PV                   2:32.78        
  8  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.56        
  9  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    2:35.13        
 10  Rubin, Jared S                14 SDS-PV                    2:35.94        
 11  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.29        
 12  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   2:37.95        
 13  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   2:38.28        
 14  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:39.56        
 15  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                   2:40.12        
 16  Gibeily, Chris G              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.82        
 17  Klotz, Josh B                 14 SDS-PV                    2:41.89        
 18  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.41        
 19  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    2:43.12        
 20  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.67        
 21  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   2:43.82        
 22  Friedland, Eric T             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.23        
 23  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.24        
 24  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 SDS-PV                    2:44.34        
 25  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  2:44.37        
 26  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.72        
 27  Hagy, Trey E                  14 SDS-PV                    2:45.10        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.57        
  2  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.99        
  3  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:41.03        
  4  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   2:45.59        
  5  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     2:45.65        
  6  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                   2:46.13        
  7  Cimons, Ben M                 12 SDS-PV                    2:48.97        
  8  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.57        
  9  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.88        
 10  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   2:50.80        
 11  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                   2:51.09        
 12  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    2:52.09        
 13  Richards, Stephen M           11 SDS-PV                    2:55.28        
 14  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.91        
 15  Wang, Victor G                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.24        
 16  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                2:56.53        
 17  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV              2:56.83        
 18  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                   2:57.06        
 19  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.14        
 20  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   2:57.36        
 21  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.30        
 22  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.50        
 23  Miller, Alex O                12 Fish-PV                   3:00.54        
 24  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                   3:00.78        
 25  Urubshurow, Donzen K          12 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.47        
 26  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   3:01.92        
 27  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   3:02.50        
 28  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 SDS-PV                    3:03.12        
 29  Suthard, Frank G              11 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.49        
 30  Tram, Andrew R                12 SDS-PV                    3:04.82        
 31  Krebs, Sam T                  11 CUBU-PV                   3:05.99        
 32  Deshields, Antonio C          11 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.05        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   1:34.54        
  2  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.04        
  3  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:37.19        
  4  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                1:37.54        
  5  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.55        
  6  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.35        
  7  McKenzie, John T              10 SDS-PV                    1:39.78        
  8  Spinard, Alexander F          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:44.50        
  9  LI, Dennis                    10 Rmsc-PV                   1:48.18        
 10  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                   1:48.48        
 11  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                   1:48.80        
 12  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                   1:49.09        
 13  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                1:49.20        
 14  O'Leary, Brian J              10 SDS-PV                    1:49.28        
 15  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:51.61        
 16  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                   1:51.67        
 17  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:52.36        
 18  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   1:52.71        
 19  Levy, Nir                      9 Rmsc-PV                   1:54.51        
 20  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                   1:55.61        
 21  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                   1:56.48        
 22  Foley, Michael D              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:56.83        
 23  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                   1:57.75        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   2:38.51        
  2  Gibeily, Chris G              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.66        
  3  Brake, Andy J                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:50.98        
  4  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   2:51.85        
  5  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:52.70        
  6  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    2:53.61        
  7  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.93        
  8  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.44        
  9  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                2:55.76        
 10  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  2:57.95        
 11  Friedland, Eric T             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.02        
 12  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   2:59.24        
 13  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.29        
 14  Gustafson, Max J              14 SDS-PV                    3:01.50        
 15  Auger, Austin L               13 SDS-PV                    3:01.80        
 16  Hagy, Trey E                  14 SDS-PV                    3:03.06        
 17  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   3:03.37        
 18  Dunlap, Tom M                 14 Snowbirds-PV              3:05.41        
 19  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   3:07.74        
 20  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.98        
 21  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   3:10.20        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                   1:17.83        
  2  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.53        
  3  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.70        
  4  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.91        
  5  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.24        
  6  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:27.04        
  7  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                   1:27.06        
  8  Lytle, Patrick T              12 CUBU-PV                   1:27.13        
  9  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                1:28.11        
 10  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   1:29.16        
 11  Hong, Andrew J                12 CUBU-PV                   1:31.19        
 12  Reinheimer, Matthew T         12 JFD-PV                    1:31.44        
 13  Tram, Andrew R                12 SDS-PV                    1:31.91        
 14  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                   1:31.92        
 15  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.23        
 16  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   1:32.96        
 17  Soodak, Ethan M               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.23        
 18  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   1:33.59        
 19  Allsopp, Matthew A            11 JFD-PV                    1:34.25        
 20  Husson, Patrick A             11 MSSC-PV                   1:34.31        
 21  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                   1:34.75        
 22  Karel, Greg I                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.59        
 23  Luciani, Danny P              11 Fish-PV                   1:35.86        
 24  Paster, Ethan D               12 PM-PV                     1:36.12        
 25  Phelan, Brendan P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:37.18        
 26  Deshields, Antonio C          11 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.14        
 27  Kannan, Andrew W              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.45        
 28  Miller, Alex O                12 Fish-PV                   1:40.38        
 29  Badawy, Charlie R             12 Fish-PV                   1:40.91        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                  35.47        
  2  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                     38.63        
  3  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                  38.80        
  4  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     38.97        
  5  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                     40.53        
  6  McKenzie, John T              10 SDS-PV                      40.64        
  7  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                     40.67        
  8  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                     41.40        
  9  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  41.78        
 10  Sundel, Blake A               10 PM-PV                       42.13        
 11  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                     42.20        
 12  Benecki, Kevin T               9 Fish-PV                     42.23        
 13  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                     42.28        
 14  Paris, Benjamin F             10 Fish-PV                     42.61        
 15  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                     42.66        
 16  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                     42.88        
 17  Dolton, Peter N               10 Fish-PV                     42.98        
 18  Doty, Will M                  10 AAC-PV                      43.22        
 19  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                     43.38        
 20  Ratcliff, Kurtis M            10 Unattached MACH-PV          43.41        
 21  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                     43.51        
 22  Levy, Nir                      9 Rmsc-PV                     43.73        
 23  Finn, Thomas E                10 Rmsc-PV                     43.91        
 24  Powell, Ethan V               10 Rmsc-PV                     44.39        
 25  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                     44.44        
 26  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV                45.03        
 27  Irish, Trevor R                9 Rmsc-PV                     45.09        
 28  Watkins, Adam C                9 Rmsc-PV                     45.25        
 29  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                     45.34        
 30  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                  45.66        
 31  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                     45.82        
 32  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                     46.02        
 33  Wooster, Tyler                 9 Rmsc-PV                     46.09        
 34  Carlson, Elliot H              9 Rmsc-PV                     46.67        
 35  Humphreys, Grant R            10 CUBU-PV                     47.65        
 36  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                     48.13        
 37  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                     48.71        
 38  Foley, Michael D              10 Rmsc-PV                     48.81        
 39  Harris, Michael M              9 MSSC-PV                     48.88        
 40  Fenninger, Tom D               9 Fish-PV                     50.09        
 41  Anderson, Brandon S           10 OCCS-PV                     50.20        
 42  Gulliver, Jasper C            10 CUBU-PV                     50.40        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.29        
  2  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.40        
  3  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.56        
  4  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:08.62        
  5  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.99        
  6  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.09        
  7  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:09.30        
  8  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                1:09.53        
  9  Ray, Alex K                   14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.63        
 10  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   1:10.33        
 11  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.74        
 12  Moreland, Stephen C           14 CUBU-PV                   1:10.97        
 13  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:11.34        
 14  Mears, Andy S                 14 SDS-PV                    1:11.58        
 15  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     1:12.07        
 16  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.44        
 17  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.68        
 18  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.32        
 19  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   1:14.72        
 20  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 CUBU-PV                   1:14.82        
 21  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   1:15.07        
 22  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                1:15.15        
 23  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.16        
 24  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 SDS-PV                    1:15.26        
 25  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.46        
 26  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.84        
 27  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.00        
 28  Canner, Robert T              13 FAST-PV                   1:17.34        
 29  Shannon, Matthew T            13 SDS-PV                    1:17.38        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                     33.57        
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                     33.60        
  3  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                     34.64        
  4  Flach, Michael F              12 Fish-PV                     35.08        
  5  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                     35.41        
  6  Allsopp, Matthew A            11 JFD-PV                      35.43        
  7  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                  35.48        
  8  Jolly, Michael A              12 Rmsc-PV                     35.64        
  9  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                     36.05        
 10  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                     36.17        
 11  Wang, Victor G                12 Rmsc-PV                     36.24        
 12  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                     36.27        
 13  Chodnicki, Kevin D            12 JFD-PV                      36.32        
 14  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     36.49        
 15  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                     36.54        
 16  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       36.78        
 17  Hong, Andrew J                12 CUBU-PV                     36.86        
 18  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                     37.11        
 19  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                     37.17        
 20  Reinheimer, Matthew T         12 JFD-PV                      37.31        
 21  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 SDS-PV                      37.39        
 22  Mulquin, Kevin M              12 Rmsc-PV                     37.46        
 23  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                     37.54        
 24  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                     37.62        
 25  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV                37.68        
 26  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV                37.93        
 27  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                     38.05        
 28  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                     38.31        
 29  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                     38.37        
 30  Namath, Imre                  12 CUBU-PV                     38.57        
 31  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV                38.59        
 32  Miller, Alex O                12 Fish-PV                     39.27        
 33  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                     39.82        
 34  Phelan, Brendan P             12 CUBU-PV                     39.91        
 35  Swinimer, Nicholas J          12 Snowbirds-PV                40.07        
 36  Kirsch, Kyle A                11 Rmsc-PV                     40.26        
 37  Shu, Jack S                   11 Rmsc-PV                     40.70        
 38  Callahan, Matt L              11 Fish-PV                     40.90        
 39  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                     41.02        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mears, Andy S                 14 SDS-PV                      26.98        
  2  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                  27.19        
  3  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                      27.20        
  4  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     27.23        
  5  Rubin, Jared S                14 SDS-PV                      27.32        
  6  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                     27.65        
  7  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                     27.67        
  8  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                     27.73        
  9  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                     27.96        
 10  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                  27.96        
 11  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                     28.10        
 12  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                     28.23        
 13  Klotz, Josh B                 14 SDS-PV                      28.25        
 14  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                     28.40        
 15  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                  28.73        
 16  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                      28.79        
 17  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                       28.95        
 18  Canner, Robert T              13 FAST-PV                     29.20        
 19  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                     29.25        
 20  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                     29.48        
 21  Haibel, Chris G               14 Rmsc-PV                     29.55        
 22  Perez, JP P                   13 Rmsc-PV                     29.57        
 23  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                     29.59        
 24  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                     29.75        
 25  Evans, Zack W                 14 Snowbirds-PV                29.87        
 26  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                     29.91        
 27  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                     29.92        
 28  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                     29.97        
 29  Maxwell, Tom J                13 CUBU-PV                     30.05        
 30  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                     30.08        
 31  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                     30.24        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   2:30.69        
  2  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   2:36.63        
  3  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.85        
  4  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   2:38.22        
  5  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                2:41.45        
  6  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   2:42.52        
  7  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.76        
  8  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.88        
  9  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                   2:45.59        
 10  Ratcliff, Kurtis M            10 Unattached MACH-PV        2:50.49        
 11  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                   2:51.48        
 12  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.23        
 13  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   2:52.27        
 14  Finn, Thomas E                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.65        
 15  McKenzie, John T              10 SDS-PV                    2:54.73        
 16  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                2:56.75        
 17  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   2:56.94        
 18  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                   2:57.42        
 19  LI, Dennis                    10 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.93        
 20  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.15        
 21  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.95        
 22  Wooster, Tyler                 9 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.75        
 23  O'Leary, Brian J              10 SDS-PV                    3:01.92        
 24  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                   3:05.57        
 25  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                   3:06.97        
 26  Spinard, Alexander F          10 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.46        
 27  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                   3:10.99        
 28  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                   3:13.27        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                   2:15.33        
  2  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.69        
  3  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.15        
  4  Flach, Michael F              12 Fish-PV                   2:24.38        
  5  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.67        
  6  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.01        
  7  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   2:27.81        
  8  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   2:28.56        
  9  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   2:29.91        
 10  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 SDS-PV                    2:30.99        
 11  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              2:31.12        
 12  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.26        
 13  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   2:31.38        
 14  Jolly, Michael A              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.11        
 15  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   2:33.30        
 16  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV              2:33.54        
 17  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   2:34.23        
 18  Cimons, Ben M                 12 SDS-PV                    2:34.52        
 19  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                   2:35.41        
 20  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   2:35.46        
 21  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.80        
 22  Mulquin, Kevin M              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.99        
 23  Urubshurow, Donzen K          12 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.48        
 24  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                   2:36.67        
 25  Karel, Greg I                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.15        
 26  Shifflett, Chris D            11 Unattached MACH-PV        2:39.29        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                3:50.79        
  2  Mears, Andy S                 14 SDS-PV                    4:32.34        
  3  Ray, Alex K                   14 CUBU-PV                   4:32.46        
  4  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                   4:32.51        
  5  Brake, Andy J                 14 CUBU-PV                   4:32.56        
  6  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   4:32.89        
  7  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   4:34.47        
  8  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    4:41.12        
  9  Rubin, Jared S                14 SDS-PV                    4:41.17        
 10  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   4:44.00        
 11  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                   4:45.62        
 12  Moreland, Stephen C           14 CUBU-PV                   4:48.95        
 13  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   4:49.41        
 14  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   4:52.85        
 15  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              4:53.57        
 16  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   4:55.84        
 17  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.40        
 18  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   4:59.41        
 19  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  4:59.83        
 20  Maxwell, Tom J                13 CUBU-PV                   5:01.02        
 21  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.17        
 22  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    5:03.60        
 23  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:04.59        
 24  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   5:05.08        
 25  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   5:06.92        
 26  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:07.06        
 27  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:07.98        
 28  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:08.09        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:28.24        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:29.07        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:35.99        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:36.40        
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:41.55        
  6  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:44.09        
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:46.13        
  8  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           3:06.21        
  9  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 3:23.64        
 
Event 64  Boys 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:15.11        
  2  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   5:19.82        
  3  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.37        
  4  Moreland, Stephen C           14 CUBU-PV                   5:26.88        
  5  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     5:27.59        
  6  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   5:35.43        
  7  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   5:54.74        
  8  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:55.38        
  9  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   5:55.97        
 10  Friedland, Eric T             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:59.60        
 11  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:59.66        
 12  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:59.79        
 13  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   6:10.00        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   4:45.13        
  2  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   4:48.03        
  3  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   4:49.71        
  4  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   4:50.30        
  5  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   5:08.85        
  6  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   5:12.19        
  7  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   5:14.82        
  8  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   5:17.98        
  9  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              5:18.47        
 10  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   5:18.76        
 11  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   5:20.14        
 12  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                   5:21.66        
 13  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   5:23.27        
 14  Urubshurow, Donzen K          12 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.96        
 15  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   5:24.11        
 16  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV              5:30.29        
 17  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   5:42.57        
 18  Byrd, Matthew E               11 Rmsc-PV                   5:46.12        
 19  Karel, Greg I                 11 Rmsc-PV                   5:47.48        
 20  Deshields, Antonio C          11 Rmsc-PV                   5:47.99        
 21  Ogren, Tyler T                12 CUBU-PV                   5:49.32        
 22  Chen, Peter E                 12 Rmsc-PV                   5:49.38        
 23  Suthard, Frank G              11 Rmsc-PV                   5:49.57        
 24  Des Roches, Jake J            12 SDS-PV                    5:53.41        
 25  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   5:54.29        
 26  Reed, Edward F                12 CUBU-PV                   5:56.25        
 27  Kapaldo, Nathaniel O          11 MAKO-PV                   5:56.52        
 
Event 68  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                  17:50.78        
  2  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                  18:42.28        
  3  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                  19:07.59        
  4  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                  19:08.71        
  5  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                  19:28.05        
  6  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV             19:45.09        
  7  Maxwell, Tom J                13 CUBU-PV                  19:46.56        
  8  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                  20:20.49        
  9  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                    20:46.62        
 10  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                 20:56.34        
 11  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                  21:18.78        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:54.19        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:58.08        
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:02.12        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:04.89        
  5  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:06.24        
  6  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:06.60        
  7  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:07.12        
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:07.13        
  9  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:10.02        
 10  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:12.22        
 11  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:13.48        
 12  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:14.84        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:47.04        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:48.50        
  3  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 1:50.94        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:51.68        
  5  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:53.03        
  6  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     1:58.02        
  7  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                                 2:02.71        
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:08.71        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:11.65        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:15.66        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:16.55        
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:22.31        
  6  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:22.69        
  7  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:26.54        
  8  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:31.83        
  9  Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:41.32        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:54.29        
  2  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                   2:54.37        
  3  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.26        
  4  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.60        
  5  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                3:07.53        
  6  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.42        
  7  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                   3:11.96        
  8  Ogren, Tyler T                12 CUBU-PV                   3:12.59        
  9  Reinheimer, Matthew T         12 JFD-PV                    3:15.06        
 10  Hong, Andrew J                12 CUBU-PV                   3:15.87        
 11  Tram, Andrew R                12 SDS-PV                    3:18.30        
 12  Cimons, Ben M                 12 SDS-PV                    3:19.81        
 13  Karel, Greg I                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:26.28        
 14  Husson, Patrick A             11 MSSC-PV                   3:28.03        
 15  Deshields, Antonio C          11 Rmsc-PV                   3:28.12        
 16  Jolly, Michael A              12 Rmsc-PV                   3:29.02        
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                1:17.44        
  2  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:25.16        
  3  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                1:26.32        
  4  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   1:26.82        
  5  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   1:27.05        
  6  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.65        
  7  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.03        
  8  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                1:30.18        
  9  Levy, Nir                      9 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.00        
 10  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.11        
 11  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                   1:32.86        
 12  Benecki, Kevin T               9 Fish-PV                   1:32.98        
 13  Finn, Thomas E                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.07        
 14  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                   1:34.52        
 15  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.23        
 16  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.54        
 17  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                   1:37.05        
 18  Dolton, Peter N               10 Fish-PV                   1:37.39        
 19  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:37.72        
 20  Watkins, Adam C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.75        
 21  Powell, Ethan V               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.65        
 22  Humphreys, Grant R            10 CUBU-PV                   1:41.31        
 23  Maquera, David D              10 CUBU-PV                   1:43.66        
 24  Irish, Trevor R                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:44.20        
 25  Xiao, Brian                    9 Rmsc-PV                   1:45.57        
 26  Kim, Matthew D                 9 Rmsc-PV                   1:46.01        
 27  Foley, Michael D              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:47.76        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.38        
  2  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.54        
  3  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.56        
  4  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   2:28.84        
  5  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:28.93        
  6  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.06        
  7  Mears, Andy S                 14 SDS-PV                    2:29.35        
  8  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:29.56        
  9  Moreland, Stephen C           14 CUBU-PV                   2:32.58        
 10  Ray, Alex K                   14 CUBU-PV                   2:33.05        
 11  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.91        
 12  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:33.99        
 13  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    2:34.28        
 14  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.97        
 15  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   2:35.77        
 16  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.99        
 17  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                2:36.50        
 18  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.53        
 19  Canner, Robert T              13 FAST-PV                   2:40.29        
 20  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 SDS-PV                    2:40.50        
 21  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.89        
 22  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.94        
 23  Shannon, Matthew T            13 SDS-PV                    2:43.98        
 24  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.31        
 25  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.48        
 26  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         13 CUBU-PV                   2:47.84        
 27  Hagy, Trey E                  14 SDS-PV                    2:47.88        
 28  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.01        
 29  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 CUBU-PV                   2:49.18        
 30  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.97        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.62        
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.05        
  3  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.44        
  4  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.34        
  5  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.27        
  6  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   1:16.48        
  7  Jolly, Michael A              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.64        
  8  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                1:18.41        
  9  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:18.49        
 10  Allsopp, Matthew A            11 JFD-PV                    1:18.55        
 11  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   1:18.59        
 12  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                   1:18.66        
 13  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.04        
 14  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              1:19.26        
 15  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.33        
 16  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.58        
 17  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                   1:19.80        
 18  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                   1:19.83        
 19  Wang, Victor G                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.98        
 20  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   1:20.80        
 21  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   1:20.88        
 22  Hong, Andrew J                12 CUBU-PV                   1:21.23        
 23  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                   1:21.35        
 24  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.89        
 25  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:22.05        
 26  Mulquin, Kevin M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.18        
 27  Cimons, Ben M                 12 SDS-PV                    1:23.30        
 28  Namath, Imre                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:23.68        
 29  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV              1:23.78        
 30  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV              1:24.05        
 31  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                   1:25.14        
 32  Ogren, Tyler T                12 CUBU-PV                   1:25.35        
 33  Marshall, Jeff B              12 SDS-PV                    1:25.48        
 34  Des Roches, Jake J            12 SDS-PV                    1:26.18        
 35  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.56        
 36  Miller, Alex O                12 Fish-PV                   1:26.62        
 37  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.09        
 38  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   1:27.51        
 39  Shu, Jack S                   11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.96        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                     32.90        
  2  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                     33.19        
  3  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     33.21        
  4  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                     33.39        
  5  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                     33.49        
  6  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                     33.66        
  7  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                     34.07        
  8  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  34.09        
  9  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                     34.13        
 10  Ratcliff, Kurtis M            10 Unattached MACH-PV          34.92        
 11  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                     34.98        
 12  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                     35.17        
 13  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                  35.34        
 14  Sundel, Blake A               10 PM-PV                       35.38        
 15  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                     35.68        
 16  Paris, Benjamin F             10 Fish-PV                     35.71        
 17  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                     35.87        
 18  Powell, Ethan V               10 Rmsc-PV                     36.40        
 19  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                     36.51        
 20  Finn, Thomas E                10 Rmsc-PV                     36.72        
 21  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                  37.06        
 22  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                     37.44        
 23  LI, Dennis                    10 Rmsc-PV                     37.46        
 24  Spinard, Alexander F          10 Rmsc-PV                     37.82        
 25  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                     37.88        
 26  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                     38.01        
 27  Dolton, Peter N               10 Fish-PV                     38.04        
 28  Fotsch, DJ J                  10 CUBU-PV                     38.05        
 29  Levy, Nir                      9 Rmsc-PV                     38.15        
 30  Watkins, Adam C                9 Rmsc-PV                     38.18        
 31  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                     38.54        
 32  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                     38.60        
 33  Benecki, Kevin T               9 Fish-PV                     38.97        
 34  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV                39.06        
 35  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                     39.06        
 36  Fenninger, Tom D               9 Fish-PV                     39.11        
 37  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                     39.38        
 38  Carlson, Elliot H              9 Rmsc-PV                     39.51        
 39  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                     39.98        
 40  Gulliver, Jasper C            10 CUBU-PV                     40.19        
 41  Xiao, Brian                    9 Rmsc-PV                     40.26        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                     57.32        
  2  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                     57.57        
  3  Ray, Alex K                   14 CUBU-PV                     57.98        
  4  Mears, Andy S                 14 SDS-PV                      58.25        
  5  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     59.07        
  6  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.30        
  7  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   1:00.76        
  8  Rubin, Jared S                14 SDS-PV                    1:00.82        
  9  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:01.14        
 10  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                1:01.18        
 11  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.40        
 12  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.46        
 13  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:01.61        
 14  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                1:01.72        
 15  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.09        
 16  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   1:02.33        
 17  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.21        
 18  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:04.19        
 19  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                1:04.19        
 20  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.52        
 21  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.11        
 22  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.14        
 23  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.16        
 24  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   1:05.47        
 25  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.49        
 26  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.61        
 27  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.68        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                     28.96        
  2  Flach, Michael F              12 Fish-PV                     30.04        
  3  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                     30.22        
  4  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                     30.30        
  5  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                     30.32        
  6  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                     30.46        
  7  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                     30.61        
  8  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                  30.67        
  9  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                     30.69        
 10  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                     30.82        
 11  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                     30.86        
 12  Chodnicki, Kevin D            12 JFD-PV                      31.02        
 13  Miller, Alex O                12 Fish-PV                     31.09        
 14  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                     31.28        
 15  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                     31.65        
 16  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                     31.67        
 17  Marshall, Jeff B              12 SDS-PV                      31.73        
 18  Hong, Andrew J                12 CUBU-PV                     31.87        
 19  Durbin, Patrick J             12 Rmsc-PV                     31.94        
 20  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV                32.06        
 21  Wang, Victor G                12 Rmsc-PV                     32.26        
 22  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     32.38        
 23  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                     32.40        
 24  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                     32.40        
 25  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                     32.44        
 26  Krebs, Sam T                  11 CUBU-PV                     32.48        
 27  Lytle, Patrick T              12 CUBU-PV                     32.51        
 28  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                     32.53        
 29  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                      32.63        
 30  Swinimer, Nicholas J          12 Snowbirds-PV                32.79        
 31  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                     32.82        
 32  Phelan, Brendan P             12 CUBU-PV                     32.85        
 33  Reinheimer, Matthew T         12 JFD-PV                      32.87        
 34  Park, Jungmin                 12 Fish-PV                     33.21        
 35  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                     33.33        
 36  Mulquin, Kevin M              12 Rmsc-PV                     33.43        
 37  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                     33.49        
 38  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV                33.51        
 39  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                     33.53        
 40  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                     33.56        
 41  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                  33.56        
 42  Soodak, Ethan M               11 Rmsc-PV                     33.80        
 43  Tram, Andrew R                12 SDS-PV                      33.89        
 44  Kirsch, Kyle A                11 Rmsc-PV                     33.95        
 45  Deshields, Antonio C          11 Rmsc-PV                     34.51        
 46  Ogren, Tyler T                12 CUBU-PV                     34.74        
 47  Chen, Peter E                 12 Rmsc-PV                     34.76        
 48  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                     34.78        
 49  Des Roches, Jake J            12 SDS-PV                      34.78        
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   1:15.11        
  2  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:25.04        
  3  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   1:29.66        
  4  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   1:36.29        
  5  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                   1:36.67        
  6  Wooster, Tyler                 9 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.17        
  7  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                1:41.03        
  8  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                1:43.29        
  9  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                   1:45.26        
 10  Powell, Ethan V               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:46.09        
 11  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                   1:46.25        
 12  Benecki, Kevin T               9 Fish-PV                   1:46.45        
 13  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                   1:48.47        
 14  Watkins, Adam C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:49.08        
 15  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                   1:49.37        
 16  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                   1:52.88        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.67        
  2  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.15        
  3  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   2:31.49        
  4  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.06        
  5  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.32        
  6  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:34.37        
  7  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    2:38.33        
  8  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.11        
  9  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.58        
 10  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.18        
 11  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.48        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.87        
  2  Flach, Michael F              12 Fish-PV                   1:14.28        
  3  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.05        
  4  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   1:15.78        
  5  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                   1:16.08        
  6  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                1:17.10        
  7  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:18.28        
  8  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   1:18.65        
  9  Wang, Victor G                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.50        
 10  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   1:21.03        
 11  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.85        
 12  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.57        
 13  Lytle, Patrick T              12 CUBU-PV                   1:23.14        
 14  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:23.21        
 15  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   1:23.40        
 16  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.84        
 17  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                   1:23.91        
 18  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                   1:24.00        
 19  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                   1:24.11        
 20  Suthard, Frank G              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.88        
 21  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.79        
 22  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.35        
 23  Marshall, Jeff B              12 SDS-PV                    1:28.94        
 24  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                   1:29.05        
 25  Urubshurow, Donzen K          12 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.49        
 26  Krebs, Sam T                  11 CUBU-PV                   1:29.56        
 27  Chen, Peter E                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.73        
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               8:25.95        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               8:48.57        
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     9:01.22        
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     9:31.98        
 
Event 196  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:33.10        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:57.74        
 
Event 198  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:57.31        
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     5:08.91        
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     5:20.81        
  4  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           5:44.26