PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results





Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV                32.18      31.84         20
  2 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV                32.93      32.28         17
  3 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV             32.90      32.79         16
  4 Sundel, Blake A     10 PM-PV                  33.26      33.13         15
  5 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                33.80      33.50         14
  6 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV                33.65      33.83         13
  7 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV                34.61      33.98         12
  8 Paris, Benjamin F   10 Fish-PV                34.48      34.13         11
Preliminaries
  9 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV                34.77                     9
 10 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                34.84                     7
 11 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV                34.88                     6
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV     34.90                     5
 13 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV                35.06                     3.5
 13 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV                35.06                     3.5
 15 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV                35.10                     2
 16 Spinard, Alexander  10 Rmsc-PV                35.51                     1
 17 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV                35.73
 18 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV                36.11
 19 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                36.21
 20 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV                36.25
 21 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV             36.43
 22 Powell, Ethan V     10 Rmsc-PV                36.56
 23 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV                36.64
 24 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV                36.92
 25 Dolton, Peter N     10 Fish-PV                36.93
 26 Tollefson, Fletche   9 CUBU-PV                37.59
 27 Gulliver, Jasper C  10 CUBU-PV                37.99
 28 Carlson, Elliot H    9 Rmsc-PV                38.16
 29 Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV           38.50
 30 Xiao, Brian          9 Rmsc-PV                38.60
 31 Grimmett-Norris, C   8 CUBU-PV                38.96
 32 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV                39.00
 33 Fenninger, Tom D     9 Fish-PV                39.43
 34 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV                39.52

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                32.90      32.18
  2 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             34.09      32.90
  3 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV                33.19      32.93
  4 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                  35.38      33.26
  5 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV                33.39      33.65
  6 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV                33.21      33.80
  7 Paris, Benjamin F         10 Fish-PV                35.71      34.48
  8 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV                35.87      34.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV                34.07      34.77
 10 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV                34.98      34.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV                34.13      34.88
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV     34.92      34.90
 13 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV                36.51      35.06
 13 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV                35.68      35.06
 15 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                35.17      35.10
 16 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV                37.82      35.51
 17 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV                37.88      35.73
 18 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV                36.72      36.11
 19 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV                39.06      36.21
 20 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV                37.46      36.25
 21 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             35.34      36.43
 22 Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV                36.40      36.56
 23 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV                38.18      36.64
 24 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV                37.44      36.92
 25 Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV                38.04      36.93
 26 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV                38.54      37.59
 27 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 CUBU-PV                40.19      37.99
 28 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV                39.51      38.16
 29 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV           39.06      38.50
 30 Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV                40.26      38.60
 31 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV                39.38      38.96
 32 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV                39.98      39.00
 33 Fenninger, Tom D           9 Fish-PV                39.11      39.43
 34 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV                38.97      39.52

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV           1:09.28    1:08.62         20
  2 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV              1:10.06    1:08.97         17
  3 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.11    1:12.06         16
  4 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.87    1:13.19         15
  5 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV              1:15.09    1:14.00         14
  6 Camozzo, Danny L    10 CUBU-PV              1:14.55    1:14.12         13
  7 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV              1:14.22    1:14.41         12
  8 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              1:17.15    1:16.74         11
Preliminaries
  3 Wimer, Nicholas A   10 Rmsc-PV              1:11.99
 10 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV           1:17.33                     7
 11 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV              1:17.66                     6
 12 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV              1:20.11                     5
 13 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.33                     4
 14 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV              1:20.92                     3
 15 Wooster, Tyler       9 Rmsc-PV              1:21.01                     2
 16 O'Leary, Brian J    10 SDS-PV               1:21.17                     1
 17 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV           1:21.22
 18 McJunkin, Matthew    9 Machine-PV           1:21.58
 19 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:21.62
 20 Paris, Benjamin F   10 Fish-PV              1:21.75
 21 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV   1:21.82
 22 Grimmett-Norris, C   8 CUBU-PV              1:22.22
 23 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV              1:22.60
 24 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              1:23.40
 25 Spinard, Alexander  10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.47
 26 Fiala, CJ J         10 CUBU-PV              1:23.50
 27 Dolton, Peter N     10 Fish-PV              1:24.41
 28 Tollefson, Fletche   9 CUBU-PV              1:24.49
 29 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.67
 30 Fenninger, Tom D     9 Fish-PV              1:27.03
 31 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV              1:28.42
 32 Harris, Michael M    9 MSSC-PV              1:28.71
 33 Carlson, Elliot H    9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.81
 34 Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.54

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:13.88    1:09.28
  2 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:10.92    1:10.06
  3 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:11.99
  4 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:11.15    1:13.11
  5 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV              1:14.23    1:14.22
  6 Camozzo, Danny L          10 CUBU-PV              1:15.10    1:14.55
  7 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV              1:24.08    1:15.09
  8 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.27    1:15.87
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV              1:20.00    1:17.15
 10 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV           1:17.79    1:17.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV              1:19.01    1:17.66
 12 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV              1:23.05    1:20.11
 13 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.23    1:20.33
 14 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV              1:30.46    1:20.92
 15 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.04    1:21.01
 16 O'Leary, Brian J          10 SDS-PV               1:25.11    1:21.17
 17 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:21.07    1:21.22
 18 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV           1:23.43    1:21.58
 19 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.98    1:21.62
 20 Paris, Benjamin F         10 Fish-PV              1:32.34    1:21.75
 21 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV   1:18.63    1:21.82
 22 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV              1:28.88    1:22.22
 23 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.26    1:22.60
 24 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV              1:25.01    1:23.40
 25 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.03    1:23.47
 26 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV              1:29.51    1:23.50
 27 Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV              1:27.09    1:24.41
 28 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV              1:21.89    1:24.49
 29 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.75    1:24.67
 30 Fenninger, Tom D           9 Fish-PV              1:28.93    1:27.03
 31 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV              1:25.59    1:28.42
 32 Harris, Michael M          9 MSSC-PV              1:31.34    1:28.71
 33 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.87    1:28.81
 34 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:28.91    1:29.54

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV           2:31.27    2:29.35         20
  2 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV              2:31.93    2:29.74         17
  3 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              2:37.49    2:30.88         16
  4 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              2:32.18    2:31.34         15
  5 Wimer, Nicholas A   10 Rmsc-PV              2:38.83    2:36.21         14
  6 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              2:36.45    2:38.13         13
  7 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV              2:41.35    2:39.32         12
  8 Camozzo, Danny L    10 CUBU-PV              2:37.68    2:41.48         11
Preliminaries
  9 McKenzie, John T    10 SDS-PV               2:43.19                     9
 10 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV              2:43.90                     7
 11 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV              2:44.12                     6
 12 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              2:44.59                     5
 13 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV              2:45.08                     4
 14 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV              2:51.48                     3
 15 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV              2:51.82                     2
 16 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           2:52.80                     1
 17 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV   2:53.21
 18 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV              2:54.27
 19 O'Leary, Brian J    10 SDS-PV               2:55.05
 20 Grimmett-Norris, C   8 CUBU-PV              2:56.20
 21 Wooster, Tyler       9 Rmsc-PV              2:56.53
 22 Spinard, Alexander  10 Rmsc-PV              2:56.72
 23 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV              2:57.97
 24 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV              2:59.10
 25 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              3:00.28
 26 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV              3:12.21
 27 Raithel, Maxwell D  10 Rmsc-PV              3:13.04

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           2:41.45    2:31.27
  2 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              2:36.63    2:31.93
  3 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV              2:30.69    2:32.18
  4 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              2:38.22    2:36.45
  5 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              2:36.85    2:37.49
  6 Camozzo, Danny L          10 CUBU-PV              2:42.52    2:37.68
  7 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              2:43.76    2:38.83
  8 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              2:44.88    2:41.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, John T          10 SDS-PV               2:54.73    2:43.19
 10 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV              2:51.48    2:43.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV              2:45.59    2:44.12
 12 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV              2:56.94    2:44.59
 13 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              2:52.23    2:45.08
 14 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV              2:57.93    2:51.48
 15 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV              2:52.65    2:51.82
 16 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           2:56.75    2:52.80
 17 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV   2:50.49    2:53.21
 18 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV              3:05.57    2:54.27
 19 O'Leary, Brian J          10 SDS-PV               3:01.92    2:55.05
 20 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV              3:10.99    2:56.20
 21 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV              3:01.75    2:56.53
 22 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV              3:07.46    2:56.72
 23 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV              2:52.27    2:57.97
 24 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              2:58.95    2:59.10
 25 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV              2:57.42    3:00.28
 26 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV              3:06.97    3:12.21
 27 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV              3:13.27    3:13.04

Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              5:23.69    5:17.20         20
  2 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              5:24.49    5:20.46         17
  3 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV           5:42.78    5:21.81         16
  4 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV              5:21.35    5:22.79         15
  5 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              5:21.53    5:28.32         14
  6 McKenzie, John T    10 SDS-PV               5:51.66    5:41.00         13
  7 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              6:02.21    5:41.53         12
  8 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           5:56.72    5:58.95         11
  9 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV              6:17.28    6:03.62          9
 10 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              6:25.40    6:04.89          7
 11 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV              6:22.45    6:16.57          6

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV             36.77      36.44         20
  2 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV             38.53      37.25         17
  3 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV                39.98      39.09         16
  4 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV                38.97      39.13         15
  5 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV                40.02      39.32         14
  6 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                39.14      39.50         13
  7 McKenzie, John T    10 SDS-PV                 40.12      39.89         12
  8 Raithel, Maxwell D  10 Rmsc-PV                40.63      40.73         11
Preliminaries
  9 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                40.94                     9
 10 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV             40.99                     7
 11 Sundel, Blake A     10 PM-PV                  42.10                     6
 12 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV                42.25                     5
 13 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV                42.44                     4
 14 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV                42.60                     3
 15 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV                42.85                     2
 16 Dolton, Peter N     10 Fish-PV                42.90                     1
 17 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV                43.05
 18 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV                43.26
 19 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                43.37
 20 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV     43.51
 21 Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV           43.59
 22 Doty, Will M        10 AAC-PV                 43.62
 23 McJunkin, Matthew    9 Machine-PV             44.09
 24 Wooster, Tyler       9 Rmsc-PV                44.19
 25 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV                44.31
 26 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV                44.49
 27 Humphreys, Grant R  10 CUBU-PV                44.68
 28 Wimer, Nicholas A   10 Rmsc-PV                44.94
 29 Carlson, Elliot H    9 Rmsc-PV                45.24
 30 Paris, Benjamin F   10 Fish-PV                45.29
 31 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                45.61
 32 Fiala, CJ J         10 CUBU-PV                46.39
 33 Anderson, Brandon   10 OCCS-PV                46.57
 34 Harris, Michael M    9 MSSC-PV                47.79
 35 Foley, Michael D    10 Rmsc-PV                47.98
 36 Tollefson, Fletche   9 CUBU-PV                49.12
 37 Fenninger, Tom D     9 Fish-PV                50.67
 38 Gulliver, Jasper C  10 CUBU-PV                52.49

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV             35.47      36.77
  2 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             38.80      38.53
  3 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV                40.67      38.97
  4 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV                38.97      39.14
  5 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV                38.63      39.98
  6 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                40.53      40.02
  7 McKenzie, John T          10 SDS-PV                 40.64      40.12
  8 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV                42.20      40.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV                41.40      40.94
 10 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             41.78      40.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                  42.13      42.10
 12 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                42.88      42.25
 13 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV                43.91      42.44
 14 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV                48.13      42.60
 15 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV                42.23      42.85
 16 Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV                42.98      42.90
 17 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV                45.82      43.05
 18 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV                44.44      43.26
 19 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV                46.02      43.37
 20 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV     43.41      43.51
 21 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV           45.03      43.59
 22 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV                 43.22      43.62
 23 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV             45.66      44.09
 24 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV                46.09      44.19
 25 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV                45.25      44.31
 26 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV                48.71      44.49
 27 Humphreys, Grant R        10 CUBU-PV                47.65      44.68
 28 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV                42.66      44.94
 29 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV                46.67      45.24
 30 Paris, Benjamin F         10 Fish-PV                42.61      45.29
 31 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV                42.28      45.61
 32 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV                45.34      46.39
 33 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                50.20      46.57
 34 Harris, Michael M          9 MSSC-PV                48.88      47.79
 35 Foley, Michael D          10 Rmsc-PV                48.81      47.98
 36 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV                43.38      49.12
 37 Fenninger, Tom D           9 Fish-PV                50.09      50.67
 38 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 CUBU-PV                50.40      52.49

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV           1:17.89    1:17.55         20
  2 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV              1:27.33    1:22.10         17
  3 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.84    1:24.31         16
  4 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV              1:24.61    1:24.80         15
  5 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.62    1:25.26         14
  6 Kundrat, John A     10 FAST-PV              1:25.52    1:26.21         13
  7 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV           1:25.66    1:26.92         12
  8 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.68    1:27.35         11
Preliminaries
  9 Dolton, Peter N     10 Fish-PV              1:31.80                     9
 10 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV              1:31.98                     7
 11 Raithel, Maxwell D  10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.28                     6
 12 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           1:32.47                     5
 13 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.68                     4
 14 Curl, Nick D         9 CUBU-PV              1:34.37                     3
 15 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV              1:34.78                     2
 16 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.89                     1
 17 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV              1:34.92
 18 Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.09
 19 Humphreys, Grant R  10 CUBU-PV              1:37.03
 20 Xiao, Brian          9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.22
 21 Powell, Ethan V     10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.30
 22 Maquera, David D    10 CUBU-PV              1:38.49
 23 Foley, Michael D    10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.45
 24 Kim, Matthew D       9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.99

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:17.44    1:17.89
  2 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV              1:25.16    1:24.61
  3 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:27.05    1:25.52
  4 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.03    1:25.62
  5 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:26.32    1:25.66
  6 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.65    1:25.84
  7 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV              1:26.82    1:27.33
  8 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.11    1:29.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV              1:37.39    1:31.80
 10 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.07    1:31.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.23    1:32.28
 12 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:30.18    1:32.47
 13 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.54    1:33.68
 14 Curl, Nick D               9 CUBU-PV              1:34.52    1:34.37
 15 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV              1:37.05    1:34.78
 16 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.75    1:34.89
 17 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV              1:32.98    1:34.92
 18 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:37.72    1:35.09
 19 Humphreys, Grant R        10 CUBU-PV              1:41.31    1:37.03
 20 Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.57    1:38.22
 21 Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV              1:40.65    1:38.30
 22 Maquera, David D          10 CUBU-PV              1:43.66    1:38.49
 23 Foley, Michael D          10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.76    1:39.45
 24 Kim, Matthew D             9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.01    1:46.99

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie M   10 Machine-PV             44.31      43.03         20
  2 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV             43.92      43.66         17
  3 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV                44.16      44.17         16
  4 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV                45.88      44.81         15
  5 Chi, Raymond        10 Rmsc-PV                44.26      44.89         14
  6 McKenzie, John T    10 SDS-PV                 44.81      45.82         13
  7 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV                47.42      48.03         12
  8 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV                46.97      49.14         11
Preliminaries
  9 Spinard, Alexander  10 Rmsc-PV                47.70                     9
 10 Fiala, CJ J         10 CUBU-PV                47.72                     7
 11 O'Leary, Brian J    10 SDS-PV                 47.97                     6
 12 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                48.40                     5
 13 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV                49.26                     4
 14 Raithel, Maxwell D  10 Rmsc-PV                49.62                     3
 15 Anderson, Brandon   10 OCCS-PV                50.51                     2
 16 Tollefson, Fletche   9 CUBU-PV                51.11                     1
 17 Xue, Richard         9 CUBU-PV                51.50
 18 Foley, Michael D    10 Rmsc-PV                52.93

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             45.47      43.92
  2 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                44.21      44.16
  3 Chi, Raymond              10 Rmsc-PV                47.21      44.26
  4 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV             46.44      44.31
  5 McKenzie, John T          10 SDS-PV                 46.19      44.81
  6 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV                45.31      45.88
  7 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV                47.58      46.97
  8 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV                50.90      47.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV                46.87      47.70
 10 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV                50.65      47.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Leary, Brian J          10 SDS-PV                 50.43      47.97
 12 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV                53.94      48.40
 13 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV                50.94      49.26
 14 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV                51.35      49.62
 15 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                50.85      50.51
 16 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV                51.49      51.11
 17 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV                53.61      51.50
 18 Foley, Michael D          10 Rmsc-PV                55.14      52.93

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              1:33.08    1:33.02         20
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              1:37.81    1:38.66         17
  3 McKenzie, John T    10 SDS-PV               1:36.48    1:38.67         16
  4 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV              1:42.35    1:38.82         15
  5 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.28    1:39.89         14
  6 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV           1:38.75    1:39.91         13
  7 Chi, Raymond        10 Rmsc-PV              1:40.38    1:42.75         12
  8 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV              1:43.39    1:45.69         11
Preliminaries
  9 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV              1:43.86                     9
 10 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           1:45.31                     7
 11 Fiala, CJ J         10 CUBU-PV              1:45.89                     6
 12 O'Leary, Brian J    10 SDS-PV               1:46.55                     5
 13 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              1:47.23                     4
 14 Spinard, Alexander  10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.43                     3
 15 Raithel, Maxwell D  10 Rmsc-PV              1:48.44                     2
 16 Tollefson, Fletche   9 CUBU-PV              1:49.54                     1
 17 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV              1:50.00
 18 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV              1:52.27
 19 Wimer, Nicholas A   10 Rmsc-PV              1:53.64
 20 Foley, Michael D    10 Rmsc-PV              1:54.01
 21 Xue, Richard         9 CUBU-PV              1:55.70

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV              1:34.54    1:33.08
  2 McKenzie, John T          10 SDS-PV               1:39.78    1:36.48
  3 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:37.19    1:37.81
  4 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV           1:37.54    1:38.75
  5 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.04    1:39.28
  6 Chi, Raymond              10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.35    1:40.38
  7 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.55    1:42.35
  8 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV              1:49.09    1:43.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV              1:48.18    1:43.86
 10 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:49.20    1:45.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV              1:48.48    1:45.89
 12 O'Leary, Brian J          10 SDS-PV               1:49.28    1:46.55
 13 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV              1:52.71    1:47.23
 14 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV              1:44.50    1:47.43
 15 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV              1:52.36    1:48.44
 16 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV              1:48.80    1:49.54
 17 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV              1:56.48    1:50.00
 18 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV              1:55.61    1:52.27
 19 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              1:51.61    1:53.64
 20 Foley, Michael D          10 Rmsc-PV              1:56.83    1:54.01
 21 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV              1:57.75    1:55.70

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV                33.19      32.89         20
  2 Gould, Serge A      10 CUBU-PV                37.38      36.24         17
  3 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV             39.66      38.45         16
  4 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV                38.47      38.47         15
  5 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV                39.16      39.05         13.5
  5 Camozzo, Danny L    10 CUBU-PV                38.80      39.05         13.5
  7 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV     39.58      39.52         12
  8 Wooster, Tyler       9 Rmsc-PV                40.13      39.96         11
Preliminaries
  9 Grimmett-Norris, C   8 CUBU-PV                40.87                     9
 10 Katis, Charles C    10 Machine-PV             41.14                     7
 11 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV                41.94                     6
 12 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 HACC-PV                42.02                     5
 13 McJunkin, Matthew    9 Machine-PV             42.09                     4
 14 Xue, Richard         9 CUBU-PV                42.27                     3
 15 Tollefson, Fletche   9 CUBU-PV                42.31                     2
 16 Kutlucinar, Atley   10 CUBU-PV                43.15                     1
 17 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV                43.32
 18 Finn, Thomas E      10 Rmsc-PV                44.41
 19 Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV           45.18
 20 Anderson, Brandon   10 OCCS-PV                46.63
 21 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV                46.96
 22 Kannan, Matthew W   10 Rmsc-PV                47.30

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV                34.38      33.19
  2 Gould, Serge A            10 CUBU-PV                36.63      37.38
  3 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV                39.05      38.47
  4 Camozzo, Danny L          10 CUBU-PV                39.36      38.80
  5 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV                39.04      39.16
  6 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV     38.30      39.58
  7 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             38.92      39.66
  8 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV                41.24      40.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV                42.14      40.87
 10 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             38.55      41.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV                41.64      41.94
 12 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV                41.81      42.02
 13 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV             40.98      42.09
 14 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV                42.28      42.27
 15 Tollefson, Fletcher H      9 CUBU-PV                41.75      42.31
 16 Kutlucinar, Atley         10 CUBU-PV                43.00      43.15
 17 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV                43.03      43.32
 18 Finn, Thomas E            10 Rmsc-PV                43.33      44.41
 19 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV           44.71      45.18
 20 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                46.02      46.63
 21 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV                44.87      46.96
 22 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV                47.03      47.30

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              1:13.19    1:11.37         20
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              1:27.58    1:24.18         17
  3 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV              1:29.93    1:24.44         16
  4 Germanis, Johnnie   10 Machine-PV           1:31.20    1:28.70         15
  5 Wooster, Tyler       9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.48    1:31.74         14
  6 Wojciechowski, Lou   9 CUBU-PV              1:32.28    1:32.43         13
  7 Grimmett-Norris, C   8 CUBU-PV              1:36.24    1:33.64         12
  8 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV              1:41.01    1:39.32         11
Preliminaries
  9 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           1:42.61                     9
 10 Benecki, Kevin T     9 Fish-PV              1:42.93                     7
 11 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV              1:45.50                     6
 12 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV              1:46.29                     5
 13 Xue, Richard         9 CUBU-PV              1:46.43                     4
 14 Watkins, Adam C      9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.49                     3
 -- Powell, Ethan V     10 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV              1:15.11    1:13.19
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:25.04    1:27.58
  3 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV              1:29.66    1:29.93
  4 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:41.03    1:31.20
  5 Wojciechowski, Louis P     9 CUBU-PV              1:36.67    1:32.28
  6 Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.17    1:34.48
  7 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   8 CUBU-PV              1:45.26    1:36.24
  8 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV              1:46.25    1:41.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:43.29    1:42.61
 10 Benecki, Kevin T           9 Fish-PV              1:46.45    1:42.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV              1:48.47    1:45.50
 12 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV              1:49.37    1:46.29
 13 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV              1:52.88    1:46.43
 14 Watkins, Adam C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:49.08    1:46.49
 -- Powell, Ethan V           10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.09         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C      10 CUBU-PV              2:51.60    2:52.71         20
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 MSSC-PV              2:59.31    2:59.05         17
  3 Sheerin, Danny W    10 Rmsc-PV              3:07.43    3:03.51         16
  4 Swallow, Matthew S  10 Rmsc-PV              3:03.81    3:05.78         15
  5 Thomas, Matt C      10 Rmsc-PV              3:03.93    3:08.25         14
  6 Tomajczyk, Drew M    9 Machine-PV           3:16.41    3:15.75         13
  7 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 Rmsc-PV              3:16.11    3:16.04         12
  8 Hutchison, Robert   10 CUBU-PV              3:15.66    3:17.06         11
Preliminaries
  6 Wimer, Nicholas A   10 Rmsc-PV              3:11.81
 10 Camozzo, Danny L    10 CUBU-PV              3:17.61                     7
 11 Marchand, Tyler J   10 CUBU-PV              3:18.57                     6
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  10 Unattached MACH-PV   3:19.52                     5
 13 Sturm, Zachary J     9 CUBU-PV              3:20.56                     4
 14 Pickering, Jon G    10 CUBU-PV              3:20.57                     3
 15 LI, Dennis          10 Rmsc-PV              3:23.18                     2
 16 McJunkin, Matthew    9 Machine-PV           3:23.36                     1
 17 Fiala, CJ J         10 CUBU-PV              3:31.45
 18 Raithel, Maxwell D  10 Rmsc-PV              3:36.86
 19 Maquera, David D    10 CUBU-PV              3:36.88
 20 Xue, Richard         9 CUBU-PV              3:36.89
 21 Chi, Raymond        10 Rmsc-PV              3:38.01
 22 Dost, Kyle R        10 CUBU-PV              3:40.90
 23 Spinard, Alexander  10 Rmsc-PV              3:44.62
 -- Bowers, Brad W       9 Snowbirds-PV             DQ

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 CUBU-PV              2:50.90    2:51.60
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              2:57.27    2:59.31
  3 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              3:09.61    3:03.81
  4 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              3:02.00    3:03.93
  5 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              3:03.11    3:07.43
  6 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              3:20.94    3:11.81
  7 Hutchison, Robert J       10 CUBU-PV              3:25.44    3:15.66
  8 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              3:12.58    3:16.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           3:20.68    3:16.41
 10 Camozzo, Danny L          10 CUBU-PV              3:15.76    3:17.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marchand, Tyler J         10 CUBU-PV              3:28.02    3:18.57
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        10 Unattached MACH-PV   3:09.48    3:19.52
 13 Sturm, Zachary J           9 CUBU-PV              3:24.86    3:20.56
 14 Pickering, Jon G          10 CUBU-PV              3:25.25    3:20.57
 15 LI, Dennis                10 Rmsc-PV              3:25.83    3:23.18
 16 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV           3:36.52    3:23.36
 17 Fiala, CJ J               10 CUBU-PV              3:31.50    3:31.45
 18 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV              3:39.92    3:36.86
 19 Maquera, David D          10 CUBU-PV              3:43.18    3:36.88
 20 Xue, Richard               9 CUBU-PV              3:44.51    3:36.89
 21 Chi, Raymond              10 Rmsc-PV              3:28.82    3:38.01
 22 Dost, Kyle R              10 CUBU-PV              3:32.12    3:40.90
 23 Spinard, Alexander F      10 Rmsc-PV              3:46.38    3:44.62
 -- Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:41.20         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:08.71    2:15.21         40
     1) Trigonoplos, Paul A 10          2) Sheerin, Danny W 10
     3) Swallow, Matthew S 10           4) Thomas, Matt C 10
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:11.65    2:15.70         34
     1) Sarman, Mark C 10               2) Gould, Serge A 10
     3) Kutlucinar, Atley 10            4) Hutchison, Robert J 10
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:22.69    2:21.39         32
     1) Katis, Charles C 10             2) McJunkin, Matthew R 9
     3) Germanis, Johnnie W 10          4) Putnam, Charlie M 10
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:15.66    2:25.46         30
     1) Sturm, Zachary J 9              2) Pickering, Jon G 10
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis P 9        4) Dost, Kyle R 10
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:22.31    2:28.06         28
     1) Watkins, Adam C 9               2) Spinard, Alexander F 10
     3) Raithel, Maxwell D 10           4) Xiao, Brian 9
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:16.55   x2:28.09
     1) Finn, Thomas E 10               2) Kannan, Matthew W 10
     3) LI, Dennis 10                   4) Powell, Ethan V 10
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:31.83    2:33.25         26
     1) Dolton, Peter N 10              2) Fenninger, Tom D 9
     3) Benecki, Kevin T 9              4) Paris, Benjamin F 10
  8 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:26.54   x2:34.97
     1) Maquera, David D 10             2) Curl, Nick D 9
     3) Humphreys, Grant R 10           4) Marchand, Tyler J 10

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:29.07    2:35.61         40
     1) Pickering, Jon G 10             2) Sarman, Mark C 10
     3) Gould, Serge A 10               4) Camozzo, Danny L 10
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:46.13    2:37.22         34
     1) Putnam, Charlie M 10            2) Katis, Charles C 10
     3) Germanis, Johnnie W 10          4) McJunkin, Matthew R 9
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:28.24    2:39.87         32
     1) Raithel, Maxwell D 10           2) Trigonoplos, Paul A 10
     3) Wooster, Tyler 9                4) Thomas, Matt C 10
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:36.40    2:45.36         30
     1) Sheerin, Danny W 10             2) Swallow, Matthew S 10
     3) Finn, Thomas E 10               4) Wimer, Nicholas A 10
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:35.99    2:55.04         28
     1) Kutlucinar, Atley 10            2) Marchand, Tyler J 10
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis P 9        4) Hutchison, Robert J 10
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:44.09   x2:55.92
     1) Watkins, Adam C 9               2) Chi, Raymond 10
     3) LI, Dennis 10                   4) Kannan, Matthew W 10
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:06.21    3:00.92         26
     1) Dolton, Peter N 10              2) Fenninger, Tom D 9
     3) Benecki, Kevin T 9              4) Paris, Benjamin F 10

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      30.67
  2 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                   NT      30.99

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV                28.75      28.29         20
  2 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV                29.77      29.43         17
  3 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV                29.69      29.58         16
  4 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                30.28      29.87         15
  5 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV                30.33      29.95         14
  6 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV                30.56      29.99         13
  7 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV                 30.19      30.18         12
  8 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                30.47      31.16         11
B - Final
  9 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV                30.81      30.14          9
 10 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                30.84      30.25          7
 11 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             30.63      30.37          6
 12 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV                31.16      30.52          5
 13 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                30.95      30.77          4
 14 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV                31.34      31.00          3
 15 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV                31.13      31.13          2
 16 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV                30.69      31.27          1
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                31.59
 17 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                31.59
 19 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                31.61
 20 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 31.64
 21 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV                31.67
 22 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV                31.74
 23 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                31.93
 24 Verboncoeur, Chris  11 Rmsc-PV                32.05
 25 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV           32.25
 26 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV                32.26
 27 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 32.55
 28 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV                32.59
 29 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                32.65
 30 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                32.68
 31 Swinimer, Nicholas  12 Snowbirds-PV           32.84
 32 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV           32.92
 33 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV                33.14
 34 Park, Jungmin       12 Fish-PV                33.20
 35 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV                33.27
 36 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                33.42
 37 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV                33.99
 38 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV                 34.43
 39 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV                34.47
 40 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV                 34.51
 41 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV                34.83

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                28.96      28.75
  2 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV                30.32      29.69
  3 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                30.22      29.77
  4 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 31.02      30.19
  5 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                30.04      30.28
  6 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                30.46      30.33
  7 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                30.86      30.47
  8 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV                30.30      30.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             30.67      30.63
 10 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                30.82      30.69
 11 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV                32.51      30.81
 12 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                30.61      30.84
 13 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                31.87      30.95
 14 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                31.67      31.13
 15 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                31.09      31.16
 16 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                31.65      31.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                32.26      31.59
 17 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                33.56      31.59
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                31.28      31.61
 20 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 32.87      31.64
 21 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                33.33      31.67
 22 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                30.69      31.74
 23 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                33.53      31.93
 24 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                32.53      32.05
 25 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV           33.51      32.25
 26 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                32.82      32.26
 27 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 32.63      32.55
 28 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                32.38      32.59
 29 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                32.44      32.65
 30 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                33.80      32.68
 31 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           32.79      32.84
 32 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           32.06      32.92
 33 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                33.43      33.14
 34 Park, Jungmin             12 Fish-PV                33.21      33.20
 35 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV                32.48      33.27
 36 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                33.49      33.42
 37 Ogren, Tyler T            12 CUBU-PV                34.74      33.99
 38 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 33.89      34.43
 39 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                34.76      34.47
 40 Des Roches, Jake J        12 SDS-PV                 34.78      34.51
 41 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                34.51      34.83

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV              1:01.26    1:00.43         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.51    1:01.35         17
  3 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.11    1:01.40         16
  4 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:02.31    1:01.74         15
  5 Vallario, Kevin M   12 Flying Gull-PV       1:02.63    1:02.65         14
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.82    1:03.28         13
  7 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              1:05.39    1:04.88         12
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.32    1:05.31         11
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:07.34    1:06.40          9
 10 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:08.08    1:06.61          7
 11 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:07.91    1:06.90          6
 12 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:09.09    1:08.33          5
 13 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV              1:09.00    1:08.44          4
 14 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.66    1:08.48          3
 15 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.97    1:08.82          2
 16 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.04    1:08.86          1
Preliminaries
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              1:09.24
 18 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              1:09.36
 19 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV              1:09.38
 20 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:09.69
 21 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.76
 22 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV               1:09.92
 23 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV              1:10.63
 24 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               1:10.70
 25 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV              1:10.89
 26 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               1:11.01
 27 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           1:11.51
 28 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.57
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              1:11.64
 30 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV              1:11.78
 31 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV              1:11.90
 32 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV              1:11.96
 33 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              1:11.97
 34 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV              1:12.24
 35 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.26
 36 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.48
 37 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:12.70
 38 Paster, Ethan D     12 PM-PV                1:13.88
 39 Swinimer, Nicholas  12 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.96
 40 Curl, Tyler S       11 CUBU-PV              1:14.12
 41 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.46
 42 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.67
 43 Luciani, Danny P    11 Fish-PV              1:15.19
 44 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              1:15.63
 45 Carlson, Tyler A    12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.36

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV              1:01.35    1:01.26
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.10    1:01.51
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.32    1:02.11
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:06.71    1:02.31
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 Flying Gull-PV       1:04.03    1:02.63
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.35    1:04.32
  7 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.16    1:04.82
  8 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              1:06.31    1:05.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:08.06    1:07.34
 10 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:13.41    1:07.91
 11 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              1:07.89    1:08.08
 12 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.21    1:08.66
 13 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.22    1:08.97
 14 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              1:11.35    1:09.00
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.86    1:09.04
 16 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:10.53    1:09.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              1:08.88    1:09.24
 18 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:10.50    1:09.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:12.95    1:09.38
 20 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:11.52    1:09.69
 21 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.98    1:09.76
 22 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV               1:10.26    1:09.92
 23 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              1:11.52    1:10.63
 24 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               1:08.65    1:10.70
 25 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              1:13.14    1:10.89
 26 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               1:09.66    1:11.01
 27 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:14.71    1:11.51
 28 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.65    1:11.57
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              1:15.37    1:11.64
 30 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:14.02    1:11.78
 31 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              1:11.93    1:11.90
 32 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV              1:15.37    1:11.96
 33 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              1:13.60    1:11.97
 34 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              1:16.32    1:12.24
 35 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.84    1:12.26
 36 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.87    1:12.48
 37 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.04    1:12.70
 38 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:15.08    1:13.88
 39 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.28    1:13.96
 40 Curl, Tyler S             11 CUBU-PV              1:15.66    1:14.12
 41 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.04    1:14.46
 42 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.39    1:14.67
 43 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV              1:15.28    1:15.19
 44 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              1:15.59    1:15.63
 45 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.22    1:20.36

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.15    2:13.55         20
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.22    2:19.10         17
  3 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              2:23.48    2:22.56         16
  4 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              2:25.70    2:24.12         15
  5 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              2:23.65    2:25.32         14
  6 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              2:29.16    2:25.83         13
  7 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.92    2:27.74         12
  8 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV              2:27.96    2:34.25         11
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              2:29.27    2:27.22          9
 10 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.73    2:28.34          7
 11 Sologuren, Daniel   12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.31    2:29.76          6
 12 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.60    2:30.03          5
 13 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.72    2:30.05          4
 14 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              2:32.17    2:30.72          3
 15 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              2:31.40    2:31.00          2
 16 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              2:31.93    2:31.61          1
Preliminaries
  3 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.53
 18 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               2:33.06
 19 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               2:38.30
 20 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              2:39.93
 21 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.06
 22 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV              2:41.61
 23 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.41
 24 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.61

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.69    2:20.15
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:19.15    2:21.22
  3 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.01    2:22.53
  4 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              2:24.38    2:23.48
  5 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:27.81    2:23.65
  6 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:28.56    2:25.70
  7 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.54    2:26.92
  8 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV              2:35.41    2:27.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.80    2:29.16
 10 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              2:31.38    2:29.27
 11 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.67    2:29.31
 12 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:35.46    2:31.40
 13 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.26    2:31.60
 14 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.48    2:31.72
 15 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.12    2:31.73
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              2:34.23    2:31.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              2:29.91    2:32.17
 18 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               2:30.99    2:33.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               2:34.52    2:38.30
 20 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              2:33.30    2:39.93
 21 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.99    2:41.06
 22 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              2:36.67    2:41.61
 23 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.15    2:43.41
 24 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.11    2:47.61

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              4:48.03    4:38.66         20
  2 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              4:49.71    4:39.28         17
  3 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              4:45.13    4:39.40         16
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              4:50.30    4:53.31         15
  5 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              5:08.85    5:02.89         14
  6 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              5:12.19    5:03.14         13
  7 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              5:14.82    5:03.54         12
  8 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              5:21.66    5:05.68         11
  9 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              5:23.96    5:08.17          9
 10 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         5:18.47    5:12.38          7
 11 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              5:17.98    5:13.37          6
 12 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         5:30.29    5:13.95          5
 13 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              5:20.14    5:14.13          4
 14 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              5:24.11    5:15.32          3
 15 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              5:18.76    5:17.52          2
 16 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              5:23.27    5:27.22          1
 17 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.57    5:29.62
 18 Byrd, Matthew E     11 Rmsc-PV              5:46.12    5:37.45
 19 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV              5:49.38    5:38.06
 20 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              5:49.32    5:39.18
 21 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              5:49.06    5:40.61
 22 Reed, Edward F      12 CUBU-PV              5:56.25    5:43.30
 23 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV              5:49.57    5:47.72
 24 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              5:47.99    5:52.52
 25 Kapaldo, Nathaniel  11 MAKO-PV              5:56.52    5:53.00
 26 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV               5:53.41    6:08.81

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV                33.31      32.82         20
  2 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV                33.27      33.00         17
  3 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV                34.26      33.65         16
  4 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV                35.39      34.51         15
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                35.39      34.69         14
  6 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                35.40      34.84         13
  7 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                  35.11      34.91         12
  8 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                35.05      35.09         11
B - Final
  9 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV                35.90      35.16          9
 10 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV                35.71      35.33          7
 11 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                36.42      35.61          6
 12 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV                35.57      35.79          5
 13 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV                36.82      35.99          4
 14 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             36.13      36.04          3
 15 Sologuren, Daniel   12 Rmsc-PV                36.37      36.92          2
 16 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV                36.60      37.43          1
Preliminaries
 17 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV                 36.90
 18 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV                 37.23
 19 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV                37.31
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV                 37.41
 21 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV                37.46
 22 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV                37.53
 23 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                37.79
 24 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV                37.91
 25 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV           37.94
 26 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV           38.18
 27 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV                38.49
 28 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                38.76
 29 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 39.13
 30 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                39.29
 31 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV                39.42
 32 Shu, Jack S         11 Rmsc-PV                39.59
 33 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                41.56
 34 Swinimer, Nicholas  12 Snowbirds-PV           41.63
 35 Callahan, Matt L    11 Fish-PV                42.52
 -- Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV             DQ

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV                33.57      33.27
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                33.60      33.31
  3 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV                35.41      34.26
  4 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                35.08      35.05
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  36.78      35.11
  6 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                34.64      35.39
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                36.54      35.39
  8 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                36.24      35.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                36.49      35.57
 10 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV                36.17      35.71
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV                36.05      35.90
 12 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             35.48      36.13
 13 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                37.62      36.37
 14 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                36.86      36.42
 15 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                37.17      36.60
 16 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                36.27      36.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 35.43      36.90
 18 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 36.32      37.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV                35.64      37.31
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV                 37.39      37.41
 21 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                39.27      37.46
 22 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV                37.11      37.53
 23 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                37.54      37.79
 24 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                37.46      37.91
 25 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.68      37.94
 26 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV           38.59      38.18
 27 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                38.37      38.49
 28 Namath, Imre              12 CUBU-PV                38.57      38.76
 29 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 37.31      39.13
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV                38.31      39.29
 31 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV                38.05      39.42
 32 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV                40.70      39.59
 33 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                41.02      41.56
 34 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           40.07      41.63
 35 Callahan, Matt L          11 Fish-PV                40.90      42.52
 -- Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.93         DQ

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.21    1:08.55         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.67    1:10.63         17
  3 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              1:12.38    1:11.01         16
  4 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:15.11    1:12.58         15
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              1:14.86    1:14.34         14
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.39    1:15.04         13
  7 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:15.85    1:15.79         12
  8 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              1:16.57    1:16.82         11
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.70    1:15.47          9
 10 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.47    1:16.76          7
 11 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.50    1:17.27          6
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              1:17.51    1:17.39          5
 13 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.62    1:17.53          4
 14 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:17.86    1:17.87          3
 15 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:18.70    1:19.23          2
 16 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:17.41    1:19.83          1
Preliminaries
 17 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV              1:18.74
 18 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.26
 19 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.33
 20 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:19.80
 21 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.91
 22 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:20.86
 23 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV              1:21.99
 24 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              1:22.03
 25 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.05
 26 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              1:22.55
 27 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV              1:22.71
 28 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV              1:22.79
 29 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.72
 30 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               1:25.41
 31 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              1:25.80
 32 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.91
 33 Shu, Jack S         11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.11
 34 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV               1:28.31
 35 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              1:28.61

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.62    1:09.21
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.05    1:11.67
  3 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              1:13.44    1:12.38
  4 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              1:15.34    1:14.86
  5 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              1:16.48    1:15.11
  6 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:18.49    1:15.85
  7 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.58    1:16.39
  8 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:18.59    1:16.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.27    1:16.70
 10 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:19.83    1:17.41
 11 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.26    1:17.50
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              1:20.80    1:17.51
 13 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.33    1:17.62
 14 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:18.41    1:17.86
 15 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.98    1:18.47
 16 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:19.80    1:18.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV              1:18.66    1:18.74
 18 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.56    1:19.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.04    1:19.33
 20 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:26.62    1:19.80
 21 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.64    1:19.91
 22 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:20.88    1:20.86
 23 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              1:25.14    1:21.99
 24 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV              1:21.23    1:22.03
 25 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.78    1:22.05
 26 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              1:22.05    1:22.55
 27 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              1:21.35    1:22.71
 28 Namath, Imre              12 CUBU-PV              1:23.68    1:22.79
 29 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.05    1:23.72
 30 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               1:23.30    1:25.41
 31 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:27.51    1:25.80
 32 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.18    1:25.91
 33 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.96    1:28.11
 34 Des Roches, Jake J        12 SDS-PV               1:26.18    1:28.31
 35 Ogren, Tyler T            12 CUBU-PV              1:25.35    1:28.61

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.58    2:28.48         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.84    2:32.36         17
  3 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              2:36.52    2:32.76         16
  4 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              2:41.87    2:37.69         15
  5 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.67    2:37.77         14
  6 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              2:41.98    2:37.88         13
  7 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              2:41.70    2:39.74         12
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.89    2:41.11         11
B - Final
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.99    2:39.84          9
 10 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:43.90    2:43.69          7
 11 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.20    2:44.88          6
 12 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              2:43.45    2:45.46          5
 13 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              2:49.45    2:46.69          4
 14 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.23    2:46.82          3
 15 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               2:46.58    2:50.07          2
 -- Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.86         DQ
Preliminaries
 17 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV              2:52.65
 18 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              2:54.01
 19 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV               2:54.99
 20 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.01
 21 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              2:57.01
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.87
 23 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              3:02.97
 24 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV               3:08.52

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.18    2:29.58
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.27    2:34.84
  3 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              2:35.81    2:36.52
  4 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.44    2:36.67
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:48.63    2:41.70
  6 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              2:45.85    2:41.87
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.25    2:41.89
  8 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              2:49.45    2:41.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:45.50    2:41.99
 10 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:48.60    2:43.45
 11 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.84    2:43.86
 12 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:43.51    2:43.90
 13 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               2:53.55    2:46.58
 14 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:52.05    2:47.20
 15 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:46.27    2:49.23
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              2:55.36    2:49.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV              2:55.42    2:52.65
 18 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              3:03.97    2:54.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV               2:55.60    2:54.99
 20 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.16    2:55.01
 21 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              2:56.41    2:57.01
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.13    2:58.87
 23 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              3:01.93    3:02.97
 24 Des Roches, Jake J        12 SDS-PV               3:02.61    3:08.52

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                35.49      34.14         20
  2 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV                37.30      36.45         17
  3 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV                36.93      36.63         16
  4 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV             38.02      37.80         15
  5 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV                37.57      37.86         14
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV                37.45      37.89         13
  7 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 38.88      38.59         12
  8 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 38.51      39.14         11
B - Final
  9 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                39.99      38.59          9
 10 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV                40.63      39.73          7
 11 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV                39.22      39.86          6
 12 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV                41.24      40.71          5
 13 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                40.83      41.16          4
 14 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                40.57      41.20          3
 15 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                41.53      41.97          2
 16 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                41.26      42.09          1
Preliminaries
 17 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV                 42.24
 18 Badawy, Charlie R   12 Fish-PV                42.78
 19 Husson, Patrick A   11 MSSC-PV                42.80
 20 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                42.97
 21 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV                 43.04
 22 Paster, Ethan D     12 PM-PV                  43.07
 23 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV                43.22
 24 Luciani, Danny P    11 Fish-PV                43.62
 25 Kannan, Andrew W    12 Rmsc-PV                43.90
 26 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV                44.13
 27 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV                44.26
 28 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV                 44.54
 29 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV                45.15
 30 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV                 45.83
 31 Lucas, Cameron R    11 UN-CU-PV               46.13
 32 Clark, Andrew K     12 Rmsc-PV                46.32

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                35.24      35.49
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV                36.44      36.93
  3 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                38.94      37.30
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                38.01      37.45
  5 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV                38.08      37.57
  6 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             39.22      38.02
  7 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 39.90      38.51
  8 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 39.48      38.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV                40.03      39.22
 10 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                40.57      39.99
 11 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                42.18      40.57
 12 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                40.99      40.63
 13 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                40.40      40.83
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                42.19      41.24
 15 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                44.32      41.26
 16 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                41.10      41.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 42.51      42.24
 18 Badawy, Charlie R         12 Fish-PV                46.62      42.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                44.43      42.80
 20 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                43.39      42.97
 21 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV                 41.34      43.04
 22 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                  44.37      43.07
 23 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV                42.96      43.22
 24 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV                46.17      43.62
 25 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                44.77      43.90
 26 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV                47.24      44.13
 27 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                42.58      44.26
 28 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV                 43.53      44.54
 29 Weaver, Colin C           12 CUBU-PV                45.97      45.15
 30 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 44.69      45.83
 31 Lucas, Cameron R          11 UN-CU-PV               46.48      46.13
 32 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV                46.58      46.32

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV              1:19.39    1:19.18         20
  2 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              1:22.92    1:20.88         17
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.69    1:21.09         16
  4 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.44    1:25.36         15
  5 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              1:24.60    1:25.81         14
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV               1:26.63    1:25.84         13
  7 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV              1:26.75    1:26.27         12
  8 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.64    1:28.33         11
B - Final
  9 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           1:28.79    1:24.81          9
 10 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              1:28.72    1:26.75          7
 11 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV               1:30.08    1:29.03          6
 12 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV              1:29.29    1:30.58          5
 13 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              1:32.52    1:31.65          4
 14 Husson, Patrick A   11 MSSC-PV              1:31.47    1:32.87          3
 15 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              1:32.52    1:33.12          2
 -- Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV               1:29.29         DQ
Preliminaries
 17 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:33.22
 18 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.25
 19 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV              1:33.35
 20 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV              1:34.24
 21 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              1:34.62
 22 Paster, Ethan D     12 PM-PV                1:34.87
 23 Badawy, Charlie R   12 Fish-PV              1:35.75
 24 Kannan, Andrew W    12 Rmsc-PV              1:36.34
 25 Luciani, Danny P    11 Fish-PV              1:37.59
 26 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV               1:37.66
 27 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              1:43.48

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              1:17.83    1:19.39
  2 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              1:20.53    1:22.92
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.91    1:23.69
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:29.16    1:24.60
  5 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.24    1:26.44
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:27.04    1:26.63
  7 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:27.13    1:26.75
  8 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.23    1:27.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV              1:31.19    1:28.72
 10 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:28.11    1:28.79
 11 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              1:27.06    1:29.29
 11 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               1:31.91    1:29.29
 13 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV               1:31.44    1:30.08
 14 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:34.31    1:31.47
 15 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              1:32.96    1:32.52
 15 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.59    1:32.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:40.38    1:33.22
 18 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.23    1:33.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV              1:31.92    1:33.35
 20 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:34.75    1:34.24
 21 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              1:33.59    1:34.62
 22 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:36.12    1:34.87
 23 Badawy, Charlie R         12 Fish-PV              1:40.91    1:35.75
 24 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.45    1:36.34
 25 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV              1:35.86    1:37.59
 26 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV               1:34.25    1:37.66
 27 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:38.14    1:43.48

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:55.47    2:53.91         20
  2 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV              2:59.40    2:53.98         17
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:57.97    2:54.37         16
  4 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           3:05.88    3:06.91         15
  5 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV              3:13.25    3:07.06         14
  6 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              3:10.44    3:07.61         13
  7 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              3:10.15    3:07.85         12
  8 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV               3:14.73    3:15.39         11
B - Final
  9 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.53    3:11.50          9
 10 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV               3:15.32    3:12.13          7
 11 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              3:15.08    3:13.27          6
 12 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              3:23.04    3:19.49          5
 13 Husson, Patrick A   11 MSSC-PV              3:31.00    3:21.67          4
 14 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              3:26.65    3:22.69          3
 15 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              3:39.15    3:25.83          2
Preliminaries
 12 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               3:22.58

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:54.29    2:55.47
  2 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:56.26    2:57.97
  3 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              2:54.37    2:59.40
  4 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           3:07.53    3:05.88
  5 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              3:09.42    3:10.15
  6 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV              3:15.87    3:10.44
  7 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              3:11.96    3:13.25
  8 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               3:18.30    3:14.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogren, Tyler T            12 CUBU-PV              3:12.59    3:15.08
 10 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV               3:15.06    3:15.32
 11 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              3:03.60    3:17.53
 12 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               3:19.81    3:22.58
 13 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              3:26.28    3:23.04
 14 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              3:29.02    3:26.65
 15 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              3:28.03    3:31.00
 16 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              3:28.12    3:39.15

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                  31.42      30.66         20
  2 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV                31.54      31.16         17
  3 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV                31.48      31.21         16
  4 Vallario, Kevin M   12 Flying Gull-PV         31.99      32.33         15
  5 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV                32.78      32.61         14
  6 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                32.79      32.83         13
  7 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                33.30      32.91         12
  8 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                33.07      33.46         11
B - Final
  9 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                34.68      33.37          9
 10 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 33.88      33.91          7
 11 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             34.40      33.96          6
 12 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                34.55      34.13          5
 13 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 34.67      34.24          4
 14 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV                34.49      34.80          3
 15 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV                34.56      35.16          2
 16 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV                34.62      35.67          1
Preliminaries
 17 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV                34.70
 18 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV                34.77
 19 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV                34.80
 20 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                35.38
 21 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV                36.14
 22 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV                36.17
 23 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV           36.40
 24 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV                36.44
 25 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV                36.45
 26 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV                36.85
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV                37.30
 28 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV                 37.48
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                37.86
 30 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                38.31
 31 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                38.75
 32 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV                 39.29
 33 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                39.61
 34 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV                39.93
 35 Shu, Jack S         11 Rmsc-PV                40.34
 36 Mai, Alexander J    11 MAKO-PV                41.25
 37 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV                41.26

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  31.48      31.42
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                31.15      31.48
  3 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV                31.05      31.54
  4 Vallario, Kevin M         12 Flying Gull-PV         31.53      31.99
  5 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                33.92      32.78
  6 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                31.43      32.79
  7 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                34.81      33.07
  8 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                33.03      33.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 35.56      33.88
 10 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             33.24      34.40
 11 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV                35.16      34.49
 12 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                35.06      34.55
 13 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                36.28      34.56
 14 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                36.58      34.62
 15 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 36.38      34.67
 16 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                35.18      34.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                34.48      34.70
 18 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV                35.02      34.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                35.43      34.80
 20 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                34.23      35.38
 21 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV                37.62      36.14
 22 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                36.07      36.17
 23 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.27      36.40
 24 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                36.75      36.44
 25 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV                38.61      36.45
 26 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                37.01      36.85
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.64      37.30
 28 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 37.62      37.48
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                37.08      37.86
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV                37.80      38.31
 31 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                39.00      38.75
 32 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 38.30      39.29
 33 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                38.30      39.61
 34 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                36.96      39.93
 35 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV                38.91      40.34
 36 Mai, Alexander J          11 MAKO-PV                39.78      41.25
 37 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                39.78      41.26

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.12    1:07.04         20
  2 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:12.10    1:10.55         17
  3 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              1:11.52    1:11.77         16
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.69    1:12.16         15
  5 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              1:17.23    1:13.72         14
  6 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:17.68    1:15.67         13
  7 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV              1:16.73    1:15.69         12
  8 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              1:16.16    1:17.84         11
B - Final
  9 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:18.62    1:16.01          9
 10 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV              1:20.04    1:17.58          7
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV               1:19.35    1:19.25          6
 12 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              1:22.06    1:20.55          5
 13 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.11    1:20.60          4
 14 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV              1:22.36    1:21.33          3
 15 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.51    1:21.69          2
 16 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.93    1:22.56          1
Preliminaries
 17 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.67
 18 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.73
 19 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:23.39
 20 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.63
 21 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV              1:24.66
 22 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.91
 23 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:27.11
 24 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.75
 25 Verboncoeur, Chris  11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.61
 26 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV              1:30.67

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.87    1:09.12
  2 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:15.78    1:11.52
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:18.28    1:12.10
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.05    1:14.69
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:18.65    1:16.16
  6 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              1:16.08    1:16.73
  7 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              1:14.28    1:17.23
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:17.10    1:17.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:21.03    1:18.62
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:23.21    1:19.35
 11 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:24.11    1:20.04
 12 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.49    1:20.51
 13 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.84    1:20.93
 14 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.57    1:21.11
 15 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              1:23.40    1:22.06
 16 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:23.14    1:22.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.79    1:22.67
 18 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.35    1:22.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:23.91    1:23.39
 20 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.73    1:24.63
 21 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              1:29.56    1:24.66
 22 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.50    1:24.91
 23 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:24.00    1:27.11
 24 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.88    1:27.75
 25 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.85    1:30.61
 26 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV              1:29.05    1:30.67

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.73    2:30.04         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.51    2:33.15         17
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.70    2:41.25         16
  4 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              2:51.34    2:51.77         15
  5 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              3:07.43    2:55.50         14
  6 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV              3:11.62    2:56.66         13
  7 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              3:03.80    2:57.98         12
  8 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV              3:03.54    3:04.01         11

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.79    2:35.73
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.99    2:36.51
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.82    2:48.70
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:50.88    2:51.34
  5 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              3:02.09    3:03.54
  6 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              3:07.97    3:03.80
  7 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.08    3:07.43
  8 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV              3:06.49    3:11.62

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.81    2:33.05         20
  2 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                2:39.38    2:33.25         17
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:40.51    2:36.58         16
  4 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              2:38.68    2:37.75         15
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              2:44.07    2:41.91         14
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV               2:48.89    2:47.22         13
  7 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              2:50.98    2:51.17         12
  8 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              2:52.64    2:52.19         11
B - Final
  9 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              2:52.96    2:47.62          9
 10 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              2:53.01    2:47.91          7
 11 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV              2:54.46    2:48.24          6
 12 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.50    2:49.22          5
 13 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.57    2:51.57          4
 14 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.07    2:53.34          3
 15 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV              2:56.13    2:55.07          2
 16 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.74    2:59.12          1
Preliminaries
  8 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           2:52.38
 18 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              2:57.64
 19 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               2:57.89
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               2:58.86
 21 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV               2:58.91
 22 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV              2:59.60
 23 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              3:03.10
 24 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV              3:03.87
 25 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV              3:04.07
 26 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              3:12.05
 -- Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV                  DQ
 -- Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV                  DQ

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.57    2:37.81
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              2:45.59    2:38.68
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                2:45.65    2:39.38
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.99    2:40.51
  5 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              2:46.13    2:44.07
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:52.09    2:48.89
  7 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.57    2:50.98
  8 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           2:56.53    2:52.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.91    2:52.64
 10 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              3:01.92    2:52.96
 11 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              2:50.80    2:53.01
 12 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.30    2:53.07
 13 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.24    2:53.50
 14 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.88    2:54.46
 15 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.83    2:54.57
 16 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              2:57.06    2:56.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.47    2:56.74
 18 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              3:00.54    2:57.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               2:48.97    2:57.89
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               3:03.12    2:58.86
 21 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               3:04.82    2:58.91
 22 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV              3:00.78    2:59.60
 23 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              3:02.50    3:03.10
 24 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              3:05.99    3:03.87
 25 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              3:04.49    3:04.07
 26 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              3:06.05    3:12.05
 -- Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:57.36         DQ
 -- Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:41.03         DQ

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:58.08    1:56.59         40
     1) Thomas, Josh W 12               2) Stewart, Sean P 12
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:54.19    2:01.53         34
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Tollefson, Henry H 12
     3) Krebs, Matt E 12                4) Nichols, Robert E 11
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:02.12    2:03.90         32
     1) Sakaris, Stephen A 12           2) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12
     3) Hyndman, Stephen V 12           4) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:04.89    2:04.62         30
     1) Pfister, Greg L 12              2) Chab, Bobby 12
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 11        4) Hong, Andrew J 12
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:07.12    2:06.98         28
     1) Park, Jungmin 12                2) Benecki, Matthew B 12
     3) Miller, Alex O 12               4) Flach, Michael F 12
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:13.48   x2:07.49
     1) Christensen, Jonathan L 12      2) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11
     3) Krebs, Sam T 11                 4) Jones, Daniel M 12
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:12.22    2:07.90         26
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Stronko, Jake M 12
     3) Jansen, Devin A 12              4) Morres, Alexander 12
  8 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:10.02    2:08.29         24
     1) Durazo, Danny M 12              2) Casey, Tom J 11
     3) Bowers, Devin J 12              4) Swinimer, Nicholas J 12
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:07.13   x2:09.64
     1) Durbin, Patrick J 12            2) Wang, Victor G 12
     3) Steinnagel, Zachary D 11        4) Verboncoeur, Chris P 11

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:35.37    4:15.01         40
     1) Thomas, Josh W 12               2) Stewart, Sean P 12
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:15.89    4:27.59         34
     1) Cunningham, Jesse A 12          2) Nichols, Robert E 11
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) Krebs, Matt E 12
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:44.13    4:33.97         32
     1) Fox, Brady C 12                 2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
     3) Sologuren, Daniel H 12          4) Hyndman, Stephen V 12
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:45.53    4:43.28         30
     1) Luciani, Danny P 11             2) Benecki, Matthew B 12
     3) Miller, Alex O 12               4) Flach, Michael F 12
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                4:33.12    4:46.00         28
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 11        2) Lytle, Patrick T 12
     3) Chab, Bobby 12                  4) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 11
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:22.89    4:48.66         26
     1) Christensen, Jonathan L 12      2) Phillips, Bradley D 11
     3) Pfister, Greg L 12              4) Dillon, Bradley J 11
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:50.42    4:49.47         24
     1) Jansen, Devin A 12              2) Stronko, Jake M 12
     3) Morres, Alexander 12            4) MacDonald, Angus J 11
  8 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:44.35    4:50.87         22
     1) Cimons, Ben M 12                2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12
     3) Des Roches, Jake J 12           4) Tram, Andrew R 12
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      4:51.22    4:53.54         18
     1) Anderson, Mike P 11             2) Jolly, Michael A 12
     3) Mukri, Patrick R 12             4) Chen, Peter E 12

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:08.98    2:09.84         40
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Chab, Bobby 12
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 11        4) Cunningham, Jesse A 12
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:11.76    2:10.84         34
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Thomas, Josh W 12
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:17.90    2:19.82         32
     1) Jolly, Michael A 12             2) Hyndman, Stephen V 12
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:15.78    2:19.85         30
     1) Krebs, Matt E 12                2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) Pfister, Greg L 12
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:23.63    2:24.46         28
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Morres, Alexander 12
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) Jansen, Devin A 12
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:27.19    2:26.04         26
     1) Wang, Victor G 12               2) Soodak, Ethan M 11
     3) Durbin, Patrick J 12            4) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12
  7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:23.56    2:27.20         24
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Smith, Zachary T 11
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 11            4) Phillips, Bradley D 11
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:36.01    2:27.24         22
     1) Flach, Michael F 12             2) Luciani, Danny P 11
     3) Benecki, Matthew B 12           4) Miller, Alex O 12
  9 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:28.42    2:32.29         18
     1) Durazo, Danny M 12              2) Bowers, Devin J 12
     3) Casey, Tom J 11                 4) Swinimer, Nicholas J 12

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:57.31    4:45.71         40
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Thomas, Josh W 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:44.80    4:57.00         34
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Chab, Bobby 12
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 11        4) Tollefson, Henry H 12
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:51.88    5:04.78         32
     1) Krebs, Matt E 12                2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12
     3) Nichols, Robert E 11            4) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      5:08.91    5:13.19         30
     1) Mukri, Patrick R 12             2) Hyndman, Stephen V 12
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                4:59.99   x5:21.68
     1) Hong, Andrew J 12               2) Lytle, Patrick T 12
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 11   4) Smith, Zachary T 11
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                            5:44.26    5:31.76         28
     1) Benecki, Matthew B 12           2) Luciani, Danny P 11
     3) Flach, Michael F 12             4) Miller, Alex O 12
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      5:20.81         DQ
     1) Jolly, Michael A 12             2) Stephens, Michael A 12
     3) Wang, Victor G 12               4) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV                 26.66      25.81         20
  2 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV             26.56      26.08         17
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV                27.12      26.47         16
  4 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV                27.15      26.77         15
  5 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV                 27.29      27.23         14
  6 Holmes, Zach D      14 Machine-PV             27.33      27.34         13
  7 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV                27.51      27.37         12
  8 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV                27.41      27.57         11
B - Final
  9 Killeri, Daniel Y   14 AAC-PV                 27.67      27.17          9
 10 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV                27.60      27.54          7
 11 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV                 28.07      27.79          6
 12 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV                28.00      28.27          5
 13 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV                28.85      28.28          4
 14 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV                28.19      28.60          3
 15 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                  28.81      28.84          2
 16 Jefferies, Matt A   13 Rmsc-PV                28.75      29.02          1
Preliminaries
 11 Klotz, Josh B       14 SDS-PV                 27.80
 18 Perez, JP P         13 Rmsc-PV                29.30
 19 Erickson, Bryan P   14 Rmsc-PV                29.31
 20 Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV                29.39
 21 Evans, Zack W       14 Snowbirds-PV           29.46
 22 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV                29.50
 23 Tollefson, Ross H   13 CUBU-PV                29.54
 24 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV                29.75
 24 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV                29.75
 26 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV                30.08
 27 Maxwell, Tom J      13 CUBU-PV                30.24
 28 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV                 30.65

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             27.19      26.56
  2 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV                 26.98      26.66
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                27.23      27.12
  4 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV                27.73      27.15
  5 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV                 27.32      27.29
  6 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             27.96      27.33
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV                27.96      27.41
  8 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                27.65      27.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                27.67      27.60
 10 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 27.20      27.67
 11 Klotz, Josh B             14 SDS-PV                 28.25      27.80
 12 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV                28.10      28.00
 13 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 28.24      28.07
 14 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV                28.23      28.19
 15 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                29.59      28.75
 16 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                  28.95      28.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV                28.40      28.85
 18 Perez, JP P               13 Rmsc-PV                29.57      29.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                29.75      29.31
 20 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                29.55      29.39
 21 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV           29.87      29.46
 22 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV                29.25      29.50
 23 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV                29.48      29.54
 24 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV                30.08      29.75
 24 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV                29.97      29.75
 26 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV                30.24      30.08
 27 Maxwell, Tom J            13 CUBU-PV                30.05      30.24
 28 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 28.79      30.65

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV                57.45      56.50         20
  2 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV                57.45      56.76         17
  3 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV                 58.45      57.38         16
  4 Ray, Alex K         14 CUBU-PV                59.97      58.21         15
  5 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV             59.79      58.37         14
  6 Holmes, Zach D      14 Machine-PV             59.40      58.82         13
  7 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV                59.55      58.85         12
  8 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              1:00.00      59.59         11
B - Final
  9 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               1:00.20      59.08          9
 10 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.41      59.34          7
 11 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.33      59.57          6
 12 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              1:00.52    1:01.36          5
 13 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              1:02.65    1:02.15          4
 14 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              1:02.35    1:02.87          3
 15 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.53    1:03.94          2
 16 Tollefson, Ross H   13 CUBU-PV              1:04.27    1:04.54          1
Preliminaries
 13 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV               1:01.13
 14 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              1:01.86
 15 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.28
 18 Erickson, Bryan P   14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.24
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A   13 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.93
 22 Jefferies, Matt A   13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.39
 23 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              1:05.66
 24 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.02

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                59.07      57.45
  1 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV                57.57      57.45
  3 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV                 58.25      58.45
  4 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:01.18      59.40
  5 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV                57.32      59.55
  6 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           1:01.72      59.79
  7 Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV                57.98      59.97
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              1:00.30    1:00.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               1:00.82    1:00.20
 10 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.40    1:00.33
 11 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.46    1:00.41
 12 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:00.76    1:00.52
 13 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:01.55    1:01.13
 14 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              1:03.21    1:01.86
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.16    1:02.28
 16 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV              1:01.61    1:02.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV              1:02.33    1:02.65
 18 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.11    1:04.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV              1:05.47    1:04.27
 20 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.68    1:04.53
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.14    1:04.93
 22 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.49    1:05.39
 23 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              1:05.61    1:05.66
 24 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.52    1:09.02

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              2:08.61    2:05.26         20
  2 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              2:07.04    2:05.41         17
  3 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.75    2:08.18         16
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              2:09.84    2:08.25         15
  5 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV               2:11.99    2:09.80         14
  6 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              2:13.51    2:12.55         13
  7 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              2:11.85    2:13.36         12
  8 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               2:14.09    2:15.11         11
B - Final
  9 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.45    2:13.12          9
 10 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              2:14.42    2:14.42          7
 11 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                2:15.64    2:14.78          6
 12 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              2:19.12    2:15.03          5
 13 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV              2:15.06    2:15.25          4
 14 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.64    2:17.78          3
 15 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              2:19.21    2:17.95          2
 16 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.01    2:19.73          1
Preliminaries
  7 Ray, Alex K         14 CUBU-PV              2:12.46
  8 Benjamin, Ethan A   14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.65
 16 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              2:17.19
 20 Erickson, Bryan P   14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.79
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A   13 Snowbirds-PV         2:20.83
 22 Gordon, Jonathan A  13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.52
 23 Daniels, Tim F      13 Machine-PV           2:21.54
 24 Lucas, Ben N        13 UN-CU-PV             2:23.95
 25 Opsahl, Martin T    13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.42
 26 Giorgis, Matthew R  14 CUBU-PV              2:24.72
 27 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              2:24.85
 28 Hepp, Michael J     13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.92
 29 Maxwell, Tom J      13 CUBU-PV              2:25.46
 30 Tollefson, Ross H   13 CUBU-PV              2:29.30
 31 Yeh, Asaph R        13 MSSC-PV              2:31.52

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 CUBU-PV              2:06.01    2:07.04
  2 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:10.54    2:07.75
  3 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              2:05.60    2:08.61
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:10.33    2:09.84
  5 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV              2:14.72    2:11.85
  6 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV               2:08.92    2:11.99
  7 Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV              2:06.00    2:12.46
  8 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.04    2:12.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              2:14.28    2:13.51
 10 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               2:14.02    2:14.09
 11 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              2:15.63    2:14.42
 12 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.15    2:14.45
 13 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:20.90    2:15.06
 14 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:21.09    2:15.64
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.45    2:16.01
 16 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV              2:18.64    2:17.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              2:18.31    2:19.12
 18 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:15.01    2:19.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.77    2:20.64
 20 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:25.55    2:20.79
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         2:23.43    2:20.83
 22 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.68    2:21.52
 23 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           2:25.74    2:21.54
 24 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             2:27.65    2:23.95
 25 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.34    2:24.42
 26 Giorgis, Matthew R        14 CUBU-PV              2:22.90    2:24.72
 27 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              2:26.03    2:24.85
 28 Hepp, Michael J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.39    2:24.92
 29 Maxwell, Tom J            13 CUBU-PV              2:27.99    2:25.46
 30 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV              2:21.94    2:29.30
 31 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV              2:26.94    2:31.52

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              4:32.89    4:28.45         20
  2 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              4:32.51    4:32.05         17
  3 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              4:34.47    4:32.29         16
  4 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               4:41.12    4:41.64         15
  5 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV              4:45.62    4:45.23         14
  6 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV               4:32.34    4:45.92         13
  7 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              4:44.00    4:46.22         12
  8 Benjamin, Ethan A   14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.41    4:46.99         11
  9 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              4:48.95    4:51.42          9
 10 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV              4:59.41    4:53.95          7
 11 McCorkle, Jacob A   13 Snowbirds-PV         4:53.57    4:54.14          6
 12 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV              5:07.98    4:54.71          5
 13 Giorgis, Matthew R  14 CUBU-PV              4:52.85    4:55.63          4
 14 Lucas, Ben N        13 UN-CU-PV             4:59.83    4:55.82          3
 15 Hepp, Michael J     13 Rmsc-PV              4:57.40    4:56.01          2
 16 Gordon, Jonathan A  13 Rmsc-PV              5:05.08    4:57.66          1
 17 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              4:55.84    5:01.24
 18 Wheatley, Zac M     13 AAC-PV               5:03.60    5:01.52
 19 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               4:41.17    5:01.59
 20 Maxwell, Tom J      13 CUBU-PV              5:01.02    5:02.10
 21 Erickson, Bryan P   14 Rmsc-PV              5:08.09    5:06.47
 22 Brown, Cole A       13 Rmsc-PV              5:06.92    5:06.71
 23 Parker, Justin M    14 Rmsc-PV              5:04.59    5:08.17

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.79    1:05.86         20
  2 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              1:08.33    1:06.08         17
  3 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              1:07.30    1:06.90         16
  4 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV           1:07.57    1:07.38         15
  5 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.43    1:07.71         14
  6 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              1:07.45    1:07.89         13
  7 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              1:08.98    1:08.82         12
  8 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              1:09.31    1:09.33         11
B - Final
  9 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV              1:09.78    1:07.38          9
 10 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                1:10.89    1:10.03          7
 11 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV               1:13.08    1:10.56          6
 12 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              1:10.80    1:10.71          5
 13 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.31    1:12.06          4
 14 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              1:12.63    1:13.29          3
 15 Parker, Justin M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.32    1:14.57          2
 -- Shannon, Matthew T  13 SDS-PV               1:12.30         DQ
Preliminaries
 10 Benjamin, Ethan A   14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.62
 13 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV               1:11.60
 19 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV               1:14.77
 20 Gordon, Jonathan A  13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.16
 21 Kim, Alex J         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.61
 22 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              1:16.76
 23 Sidman, John-Howar  13 CUBU-PV              1:17.23
 -- Herrmann, Ricky A   13 SDS-PV                   DQ

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.99    1:05.79
  2 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV              1:08.56    1:07.30
  3 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              1:08.40    1:07.45
  4 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           1:09.53    1:07.57
  5 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              1:08.29    1:08.33
  6 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.74    1:08.43
  7 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:10.33    1:08.98
  8 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              1:09.09    1:09.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV              1:08.62    1:09.78
 10 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.32    1:10.62
 11 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV              1:12.68    1:10.80
 12 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                1:12.07    1:10.89
 13 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV               1:11.58    1:11.60
 14 Shannon, Matthew T        13 SDS-PV               1:17.38    1:12.30
 15 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.44    1:12.31
 16 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              1:10.97    1:12.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:09.30    1:13.08
 18 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.00    1:14.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:11.34    1:14.77
 20 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.46    1:15.16
 21 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.84    1:15.61
 22 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              1:15.07    1:16.76
 23 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 CUBU-PV              1:14.82    1:17.23
 -- Herrmann, Ricky A         13 SDS-PV               1:15.26         DQ

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              2:25.78    2:20.78         20
  2 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              2:29.49    2:25.18         17
  3 Richardson, Andy M  14 CUBU-PV              2:27.11    2:25.70         16
  4 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.81    2:26.02         15
  5 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              2:28.12    2:27.26         14
  6 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV              2:30.03    2:27.56         13
  7 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                2:29.03    2:28.93         12
  8 Leach, Alex C       14 Machine-PV           2:30.84    2:29.19         11
B - Final
  9 Ray, Alex K         14 CUBU-PV              2:35.38    2:28.15          9
 10 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              2:31.38    2:30.46          7
 11 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.92    2:30.73          6
 12 Vuong, David C      13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.38    2:30.77          5
 13 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              2:38.01    2:31.01          4
 14 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.56    2:32.33          3
 15 Shannon, Matthew T  13 SDS-PV               2:39.83    2:38.31          2
 16 Gordon, Jonathan A  13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.45    2:38.68          1
Preliminaries
  1 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.73
 13 Mears, Andy S       14 SDS-PV               2:33.38
 19 Parker, Justin M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.96
 20 Kim, Alex J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.38
 21 Relihan, Andrew J   13 Rmsc-PV              2:46.23
 22 Feasley, Robert A   14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.71
 23 Hagy, Trey E        14 SDS-PV               2:47.12
 -- Benjamin, Ethan A   14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.06         X

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.56    2:23.73
  2 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              2:24.54    2:25.78
  3 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV              2:24.38    2:27.11
  4 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.06    2:27.81
  5 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              2:28.93    2:28.12
  6 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:33.99    2:29.03
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              2:28.84    2:29.49
  8 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV              2:29.56    2:30.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:36.50    2:30.84
 10 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV              2:35.77    2:31.38
 10 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.53    2:31.38
 12 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.97    2:32.92
 13 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV               2:29.35    2:33.38
 14 Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV              2:33.05    2:35.38
 15 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.99    2:35.56
 16 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              2:32.58    2:38.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.94    2:39.45
 18 Shannon, Matthew T        13 SDS-PV               2:43.98    2:39.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:45.31    2:41.96
 20 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.89    2:43.38
 21 Relihan, Andrew J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.97    2:46.23
 22 Feasley, Robert A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:48.01    2:46.71
 23 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               2:47.88    2:47.12
 -- Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:33.91   X2:32.06

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonald, Adam C    14 CUBU-PV              1:15.76    1:13.40         20
  2 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              1:16.62    1:14.29         17
  3 Gibeily, Chris G    14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.84    1:14.59         16
  4 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              1:17.58    1:16.05         15
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              1:17.57    1:16.38         14
  6 Gustafson, Max J    14 SDS-PV               1:17.11    1:16.42         13
  7 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.72    1:16.87         12
  8 Holmes, Zach D      14 Machine-PV           1:18.58    1:16.91         11
B - Final
  9 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.94    1:16.92          9
 10 Weiss, Matt B       14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.28    1:17.47          7
 11 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              1:19.84    1:17.99          6
 12 Duffin, Avery M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:20.24    1:19.23          5
 13 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV               1:20.56    1:20.06          4
 14 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               1:20.55    1:20.16          3
 15 Lucas, Ben N        13 UN-CU-PV             1:21.42    1:20.29          2
 16 Dunlap, Tom M       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.51    1:20.40          1
Preliminaries
 17 Evans, Zack W       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.38
 18 Friedland, Eric T   13 Rmsc-PV              1:22.70
 19 Auger, Austin L     13 Sea Devils-PV        1:22.79
 20 Tollefson, Ross H   13 CUBU-PV              1:23.47
 21 Hagy, Trey E        14 SDS-PV               1:23.70
 22 Eckels, Ted C       13 Rmsc-PV              1:23.84
 23 Killeri, Daniel Y   14 AAC-PV               1:24.52
 24 Cook, Justin W      14 Machine-PV           1:24.58
 25 Giorgis, Matthew R  14 CUBU-PV              1:25.19
 26 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV              1:25.20
 27 Brown, Cole A       13 Rmsc-PV              1:25.93
 28 Collins, Jack F     13 FBST-PV              1:27.30
 -- Opsahl, Martin T    13 Rmsc-PV                  DQ

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              1:14.96    1:15.76
  2 Gibeily, Chris G          14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.04    1:15.84
  3 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              1:13.88    1:16.62
  4 Gustafson, Max J          14 SDS-PV               1:19.91    1:17.11
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:17.01    1:17.57
  6 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              1:14.11    1:17.58
  7 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:17.94    1:18.58
  8 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              1:22.13    1:18.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.47    1:18.94
 10 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.23    1:19.28
 11 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              1:18.58    1:19.84
 12 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.39    1:20.24
 13 Dunlap, Tom M             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.44    1:20.51
 14 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:19.83    1:20.55
 15 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:18.28    1:20.56
 16 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             1:25.09    1:21.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.91    1:22.38
 18 Friedland, Eric T         13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.19    1:22.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Auger, Austin L           13 Sea Devils-PV        1:21.47    1:22.79
 20 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV              1:20.97    1:23.47
 21 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               1:24.26    1:23.70
 22 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:26.47    1:23.84
 23 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:25.26    1:24.52
 24 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           1:26.55    1:24.58
 25 Giorgis, Matthew R        14 CUBU-PV              1:24.53    1:25.19
 26 Fields, John J            13 CUBU-PV              1:26.69    1:25.20
 27 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              1:26.96    1:25.93
 28 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              1:26.55    1:27.30
 -- Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.94         DQ

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              2:44.31    2:39.19         20
  2 Gibeily, Chris G    14 Rmsc-PV              2:48.63    2:43.28         17
  3 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.15    2:43.59         16
  4 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:48.86    2:43.93         15
  5 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              2:49.03    2:49.62         14
  6 Duffin, Avery M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:53.68    2:53.31         13
  7 Dunlap, Tom M       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.80    2:53.93         12
  8 Lucas, Ben N        13 UN-CU-PV             2:55.30    2:55.10         11
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Zach D      14 Machine-PV           2:58.08    2:53.77          9
 10 Auger, Austin L     13 Sea Devils-PV        3:00.93    2:57.89          7
 11 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV               3:02.43    2:58.59          6
 12 Tollefson, Ross H   13 CUBU-PV              3:02.23    3:01.03          5
 13 Eckels, Ted C       13 Rmsc-PV              3:04.48    3:02.48          4
 14 Friedland, Eric T   13 Rmsc-PV              3:00.73    3:02.95          3
 15 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV              3:02.68    3:04.60          2
Preliminaries
  7 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               2:54.90
 10 Gustafson, Max J    14 SDS-PV               2:57.85
B - Final
 18 Hagy, Trey E        14 SDS-PV               3:06.47
Preliminaries
 19 Brown, Cole A       13 Rmsc-PV              3:07.87

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              2:38.51    2:44.31
  2 Gibeily, Chris G          14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.66    2:48.63
  3 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:55.44    2:48.86
  4 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              2:51.85    2:49.03
  5 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:53.93    2:49.15
  6 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              3:00.29    2:53.68
  7 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:52.70    2:54.90
  8 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             2:57.95    2:55.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunlap, Tom M             14 Snowbirds-PV         3:05.41    2:57.80
 10 Gustafson, Max J          14 SDS-PV               3:01.50    2:57.85
 11 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:55.76    2:58.08
 12 Friedland, Eric T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:58.02    3:00.73
 13 Auger, Austin L           13 Sea Devils-PV        3:01.80    3:00.93
 14 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV              2:59.24    3:02.23
 15 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:53.61    3:02.43
 16 Fields, John J            13 CUBU-PV              3:07.74    3:02.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              3:10.20    3:04.48
 18 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               3:03.06    3:06.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.98    3:07.87

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV              1:04.08    1:02.52         20
  2 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.64    1:04.63         17
  3 Bollea, Drew L      14 CUBU-PV              1:06.54    1:05.36         16
  4 Killeri, Daniel Y   14 AAC-PV               1:06.18    1:05.66         15
  5 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.20    1:05.95         14
  6 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              1:07.07    1:06.30         13
  7 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              1:08.90    1:08.32         12
  8 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               1:07.96    1:08.73         11
B - Final
  9 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               1:09.70    1:07.74          9
 10 Link, Justin W      14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.71    1:09.84          7
 11 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.99    1:12.09          6
 12 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV              1:14.01    1:12.64          5
 13 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV                1:13.12    1:13.72          4
 14 Beuzeville, Javier  14 SDS-PV               1:15.97    1:13.73          3
 10 Herrmann, Ricky A   13 SDS-PV               1:10.26
Preliminaries
 13 Benjamin, Ethan A   14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.05
 16 Wheatley, Zac M     13 AAC-PV               1:14.62
B - Final
 17 McCorkle, Jacob A   13 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.24
Preliminaries
 18 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.48
 20 Ray, Alex K         14 CUBU-PV              1:16.28
 21 Kim, Alex J         13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.67
 22 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV               1:17.95
 23 Hagy, Trey E        14 SDS-PV               1:20.38

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV              1:05.68    1:04.08
  2 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:06.52    1:06.18
  3 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.88    1:06.20
  4 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              1:06.96    1:06.54
  5 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.62    1:06.64
  6 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              1:07.10    1:07.07
  7 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:07.53    1:07.96
  8 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:09.13    1:08.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               1:08.72    1:09.70
 10 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 SDS-PV               1:09.87    1:10.26
 11 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.15    1:10.99
 12 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.66    1:11.71
 13 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.60    1:12.05
 14 Nichols, Quyen A          13 PM-PV                1:16.30    1:13.12
 15 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              1:15.91    1:14.01
 16 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               1:15.06    1:14.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.69    1:15.24
 18 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.66    1:15.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beuzeville, Javier        14 SDS-PV               1:13.37    1:15.97
 20 Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV              1:08.32    1:16.28
 21 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.86    1:16.67
 22 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:10.65    1:17.95
 23 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               1:17.33    1:20.38

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              2:22.22    2:20.04         20
  2 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.75    2:24.04         17
  3 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.41    2:26.55         16
  4 Pool, Jonathan D    14 CUBU-PV              2:33.44    2:28.00         15
  5 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               2:30.86    2:29.71         14
  6 Feasley, Robert A   14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.77    2:39.02         13
  7 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.00    2:39.96         12
  8 Kim, Alex J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:54.36    2:43.97         11

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 CUBU-PV              2:19.67    2:22.22
  2 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:33.32    2:23.75
  3 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:34.37    2:30.86
  4 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.06    2:31.41
  5 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              2:31.49    2:33.44
  6 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:52.18    2:43.00
  7 Feasley, Robert A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:48.11    2:44.77
  8 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:48.58    2:54.36

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              2:24.79    2:22.24         20
  2 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               2:27.88    2:24.19         17
  3 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.27    2:24.34         16
  4 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.05    2:26.65         15
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              2:29.48    2:26.88         14
  6 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                2:30.23    2:29.45         13
  7 Lee, Chris          14 CUBU-PV              2:29.84    2:29.73         12
  8 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              2:32.18    2:31.69         11
B - Final
  9 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              2:40.35    2:35.05          9
 10 Finn, Joseph W      13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.67    2:35.87          7
 11 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV              2:38.97    2:37.36          5.5
 11 Haley, Brendan A    14 FBST-PV              2:38.38    2:37.36          5.5
 13 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.12    2:39.45          4
 14 Lucas, Ben N        13 UN-CU-PV             2:41.04    2:41.35          3
 15 Friedland, Eric T   13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.03    2:47.89          2
Preliminaries
  9 Wise, Zack P        14 CUBU-PV              2:32.45
 10 Killeri, Daniel Y   14 AAC-PV               2:32.59
 14 Rubin, Jared S      14 SDS-PV               2:39.34
 16 Wheatley, Zac M     13 AAC-PV               2:40.04
B - Final
 18 Klotz, Josh B       14 SDS-PV               2:40.61
Preliminaries
 21 Relihan, Andrew J   13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.08
 22 Gibeily, Chris G    14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.08
 23 Erickson, Bryan P   14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.81
 24 Giorgis, Matthew R  14 CUBU-PV              2:47.35
 25 Hagy, Trey E        14 SDS-PV               2:48.90
 -- Herrmann, Ricky A   13 SDS-PV                   DQ

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 CUBU-PV              2:28.12    2:24.79
  2 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.56    2:26.27
  3 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:30.59    2:27.88
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:30.41    2:29.48
  5 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              2:32.05    2:29.84
  6 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:37.29    2:30.05
  7 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:31.62    2:30.23
  8 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              2:32.78    2:32.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV              2:39.56    2:32.45
 10 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:35.13    2:32.59
 11 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:37.95    2:38.38
 12 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:40.12    2:38.97
 13 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.24    2:39.12
 14 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               2:35.94    2:39.34
 15 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.41    2:39.67
 16 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:43.12    2:40.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              2:38.28    2:40.35
 18 Klotz, Josh B             14 SDS-PV               2:41.89    2:40.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             2:44.37    2:41.04
 20 Friedland, Eric T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.23    2:42.03
 21 Relihan, Andrew J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.72    2:42.08
 22 Gibeily, Chris G          14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.82    2:44.08
 23 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:43.67    2:44.81
 24 Giorgis, Matthew R        14 CUBU-PV              2:43.82    2:47.35
 25 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               2:45.10    2:48.90
 -- Herrmann, Ricky A         13 SDS-PV               2:44.34         DQ

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:48.50    1:48.91         40
     1) McDonald, Adam C 14             2) Wise, Zack P 14
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14    4) Bollea, Drew L 14
  2 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:50.94    1:51.72         34
     1) Rubin, Jared S 14               2) Gustafson, Max J 14
     3) Hagy, Trey E 14                 4) Mears, Andy S 14
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:47.04    1:52.89         32
     1) Link, Justin W 14               2) Mechak, Ben P 14
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Swallow, Nathan C 14
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:51.68    1:53.46         30
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Lee, Chris R 14
     3) Lewis, Jake W 13                4) Pool, Jonathan D 14
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:58.02    1:57.81         28
     1) Haibel, Sandy J 13              2) Jefferies, Matt A 13
     3) Perez, JP P 13                  4) Haibel, Chris G 14

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:50.05    3:57.60         40
     1) Wise, Zack P 14                 2) McDonald, Adam C 14
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14    4) Bollea, Drew L 14
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:08.71    4:06.87         34
     1) Link, Justin W 14               2) Swallow, Nathan C 14
     3) Knecht, Josef M 14              4) Benjamin, Ethan A 14
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:18.23    4:09.56         32
     1) Mechak, Ben P 14                2) Haibel, Sandy J 13
     3) Erickson, Bryan P 14            4) Yang, Yang 13
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:00.76    4:12.18         30
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Tollefson, Ross H 13
     3) Lewis, Jake W 13                4) Pool, Jonathan D 14
  5 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:13.13    4:15.59         28
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Rubin, Jared S 14
     3) Gustafson, Max J 14             4) Hagy, Trey E 14

Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                8:25.95    8:48.71         40
     1) Wise, Zack P 14                 2) McDonald, Adam C 14
     3) Bollea, Drew L 14               4) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      9:01.22    9:03.78         34
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Mechak, Ben P 14
     3) Link, Justin W 14               4) Knecht, Josef M 14
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                8:48.57    9:17.94         32
     1) Ray, Alex K 14                  2) Richardson, Andy M 14
     3) Moreland, Stephen C 14          4) Lewis, Jake W 13
  4 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  9:20.96    9:23.65         30
     1) Rubin, Jared S 14               2) Mears, Andy S 14
     3) Gustafson, Max J 14             4) Shannon, Matthew T 13
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      9:31.98    9:33.79         28
     1) Yang, Yang 13                   2) Vuong, David C 13
     3) Finn, Joseph W 13               4) Gordon, Jonathan A 13

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:01.98    2:02.70         40
     1) Bollea, Drew L 14               2) Miller, Haywood H 14
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14    4) McDonald, Adam C 14
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:03.86    2:03.15         34
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Yang, Yang 13
     3) Kim, Alex J 13                  4) Benjamin, Ethan A 14
  3 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:07.20    2:04.32         32
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Gustafson, Max J 14
     3) Herrmann, Ricky A 13            4) Rubin, Jared S 14
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:04.82    2:05.26         30
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Lee, Chris R 14
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Ray, Alex K 14
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:10.78    2:09.81         28
     1) Mechak, Ben P 14                2) Gibeily, Chris G 14
     3) Knecht, Josef M 14              4) Link, Justin W 14

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:19.58    4:27.23         40
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) McDonald, Adam C 14
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:33.10    4:31.75         34
     1) Mechak, Ben P 14                2) Gibeily, Chris G 14
     3) Knecht, Josef M 14              4) Link, Justin W 14
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:26.05    4:34.78         32
     1) Bollea, Drew L 14               2) Miller, Haywood H 14
     3) Pool, Jonathan D 14             4) Ray, Alex K 14
  4 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:42.14    4:41.99         30
     1) Shannon, Matthew T 13           2) Gustafson, Max J 14
     3) Rubin, Jared S 14               4) Mears, Andy S 14
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:57.74    4:48.12         28
     1) Vuong, David C 13               2) Yang, Yang 13
     3) Feasley, Robert A 14            4) Swallow, Nathan C 14

Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV              9:21.23    9:11.62         20
  2 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              9:35.04    9:19.52         17
  3 Allen, Michael D    14 AAC-PV               9:52.64    9:29.69         16
  4 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              9:41.06    9:30.21         15
  5 Giorgis, Matthew R  14 CUBU-PV             10:16.01    9:59.89         14
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A  13 Rmsc-PV             10:34.87   10:00.01         13
  7 Hepp, Michael J     13 Rmsc-PV             10:12.31   10:01.24         12
  8 Maxwell, Tom J      13 CUBU-PV             10:33.04   10:02.83         11
  9 Wheatley, Zac M     13 AAC-PV              10:41.08   10:21.75          9
 10 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV               10:50.76   10:40.07          7
 11 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV             11:07.96   11:10.04          6

Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  14 CUBU-PV             17:50.78   17:38.64         20
  2 Gerlach, Ethan E    13 MSSC-PV             18:42.28   18:19.83         17
  3 Vuong, David C      13 Rmsc-PV             19:08.71   18:27.04         16
  4 Hepp, Michael J     13 Rmsc-PV             19:28.05   19:02.10         15
  5 Giorgis, Matthew R  14 CUBU-PV             19:07.59   19:05.44         14
  6 Maxwell, Tom J      13 CUBU-PV             19:46.56   19:27.18         13
  7 McCorkle, Jacob A   13 Snowbirds-PV        19:45.09   19:39.99         12
  8 Morstein, Andrew M  13 Rmsc-PV             20:20.49   19:50.19         11
  9 Brown, Cole A       13 Rmsc-PV             21:18.78   19:56.17          9
 10 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV               20:46.62   20:07.14          7

Boys 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knecht, Josef M     14 Rmsc-PV              5:23.37    5:08.95         20
  2 Swallow, Nathan C   14 Rmsc-PV              5:15.11    5:10.22         17
  3 Mechak, Ben P       14 Rmsc-PV              5:19.82    5:13.64         16
  4 Yang, Yang          13 Rmsc-PV              5:35.43    5:15.20         15
  5 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                5:27.59    5:17.51         14
  6 Moreland, Stephen   14 CUBU-PV              5:26.88    5:28.58         13
  7 Larson, Michael T   13 Rmsc-PV              5:55.38    5:33.17         12
  8 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              6:10.00    5:43.49         11
  9 Kim, Alex J         13 Rmsc-PV              5:55.97    5:45.93          9
 10 Relihan, Andrew J   13 Rmsc-PV              5:59.66    5:46.56          7
 11 Tollefson, Ross H   13 CUBU-PV              5:54.74    5:54.54          6
 12 Parker, Justin M    14 Rmsc-PV              5:59.79    5:54.64          5