PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results




Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      30.67
  2 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                   NT      30.99

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV                28.75      28.29         20
  2 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV                29.77      29.43         17
  3 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV                29.69      29.58         16
  4 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                30.28      29.87         15
  5 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV                30.33      29.95         14
  6 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV                30.56      29.99         13
  7 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV                 30.19      30.18         12
  8 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                30.47      31.16         11
B - Final
  9 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV                30.81      30.14          9
 10 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                30.84      30.25          7
 11 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             30.63      30.37          6
 12 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV                31.16      30.52          5
 13 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                30.95      30.77          4
 14 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV                31.34      31.00          3
 15 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV                31.13      31.13          2
 16 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV                30.69      31.27          1
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                31.59
 17 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                31.59
 19 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                31.61
 20 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 31.64
 21 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV                31.67
 22 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV                31.74
 23 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                31.93
 24 Verboncoeur, Chris  11 Rmsc-PV                32.05
 25 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV           32.25
 26 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV                32.26
 27 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 32.55
 28 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV                32.59
 29 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                32.65
 30 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                32.68
 31 Swinimer, Nicholas  12 Snowbirds-PV           32.84
 32 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV           32.92
 33 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV                33.14
 34 Park, Jungmin       12 Fish-PV                33.20
 35 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV                33.27
 36 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                33.42
 37 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV                33.99
 38 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV                 34.43
 39 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV                34.47
 40 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV                 34.51
 41 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV                34.83

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                28.96      28.75
  2 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV                30.32      29.69
  3 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                30.22      29.77
  4 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 31.02      30.19
  5 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                30.04      30.28
  6 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                30.46      30.33
  7 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                30.86      30.47
  8 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV                30.30      30.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             30.67      30.63
 10 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                30.82      30.69
 11 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV                32.51      30.81
 12 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                30.61      30.84
 13 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                31.87      30.95
 14 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                31.67      31.13
 15 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                31.09      31.16
 16 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                31.65      31.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                32.26      31.59
 17 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                33.56      31.59
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                31.28      31.61
 20 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 32.87      31.64
 21 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                33.33      31.67
 22 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                30.69      31.74
 23 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                33.53      31.93
 24 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                32.53      32.05
 25 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV           33.51      32.25
 26 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                32.82      32.26
 27 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 32.63      32.55
 28 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                32.38      32.59
 29 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                32.44      32.65
 30 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                33.80      32.68
 31 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           32.79      32.84
 32 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           32.06      32.92
 33 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                33.43      33.14
 34 Park, Jungmin             12 Fish-PV                33.21      33.20
 35 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV                32.48      33.27
 36 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                33.49      33.42
 37 Ogren, Tyler T            12 CUBU-PV                34.74      33.99
 38 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 33.89      34.43
 39 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                34.76      34.47
 40 Des Roches, Jake J        12 SDS-PV                 34.78      34.51
 41 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                34.51      34.83

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV              1:01.26    1:00.43         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.51    1:01.35         17
  3 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.11    1:01.40         16
  4 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:02.31    1:01.74         15
  5 Vallario, Kevin M   12 Flying Gull-PV       1:02.63    1:02.65         14
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.82    1:03.28         13
  7 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              1:05.39    1:04.88         12
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.32    1:05.31         11
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:07.34    1:06.40          9
 10 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:08.08    1:06.61          7
 11 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:07.91    1:06.90          6
 12 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:09.09    1:08.33          5
 13 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV              1:09.00    1:08.44          4
 14 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.66    1:08.48          3
 15 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.97    1:08.82          2
 16 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.04    1:08.86          1
Preliminaries
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              1:09.24
 18 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              1:09.36
 19 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV              1:09.38
 20 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:09.69
 21 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.76
 22 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV               1:09.92
 23 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV              1:10.63
 24 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               1:10.70
 25 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV              1:10.89
 26 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               1:11.01
 27 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           1:11.51
 28 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.57
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              1:11.64
 30 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV              1:11.78
 31 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV              1:11.90
 32 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV              1:11.96
 33 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              1:11.97
 34 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV              1:12.24
 35 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.26
 36 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.48
 37 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:12.70
 38 Paster, Ethan D     12 PM-PV                1:13.88
 39 Swinimer, Nicholas  12 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.96
 40 Curl, Tyler S       11 CUBU-PV              1:14.12
 41 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.46
 42 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.67
 43 Luciani, Danny P    11 Fish-PV              1:15.19
 44 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              1:15.63
 45 Carlson, Tyler A    12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.36

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV              1:01.35    1:01.26
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.10    1:01.51
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.32    1:02.11
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:06.71    1:02.31
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 Flying Gull-PV       1:04.03    1:02.63
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.35    1:04.32
  7 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.16    1:04.82
  8 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              1:06.31    1:05.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:08.06    1:07.34
 10 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:13.41    1:07.91
 11 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              1:07.89    1:08.08
 12 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.21    1:08.66
 13 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.22    1:08.97
 14 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              1:11.35    1:09.00
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.86    1:09.04
 16 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:10.53    1:09.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              1:08.88    1:09.24
 18 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:10.50    1:09.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:12.95    1:09.38
 20 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:11.52    1:09.69
 21 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.98    1:09.76
 22 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV               1:10.26    1:09.92
 23 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              1:11.52    1:10.63
 24 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               1:08.65    1:10.70
 25 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              1:13.14    1:10.89
 26 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               1:09.66    1:11.01
 27 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:14.71    1:11.51
 28 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.65    1:11.57
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              1:15.37    1:11.64
 30 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:14.02    1:11.78
 31 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              1:11.93    1:11.90
 32 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV              1:15.37    1:11.96
 33 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              1:13.60    1:11.97
 34 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              1:16.32    1:12.24
 35 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.84    1:12.26
 36 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.87    1:12.48
 37 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.04    1:12.70
 38 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:15.08    1:13.88
 39 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.28    1:13.96
 40 Curl, Tyler S             11 CUBU-PV              1:15.66    1:14.12
 41 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.04    1:14.46
 42 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.39    1:14.67
 43 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV              1:15.28    1:15.19
 44 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              1:15.59    1:15.63
 45 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.22    1:20.36

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.15    2:13.55         20
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.22    2:19.10         17
  3 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              2:23.48    2:22.56         16
  4 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              2:25.70    2:24.12         15
  5 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              2:23.65    2:25.32         14
  6 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              2:29.16    2:25.83         13
  7 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.92    2:27.74         12
  8 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV              2:27.96    2:34.25         11
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              2:29.27    2:27.22          9
 10 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.73    2:28.34          7
 11 Sologuren, Daniel   12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.31    2:29.76          6
 12 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.60    2:30.03          5
 13 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.72    2:30.05          4
 14 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              2:32.17    2:30.72          3
 15 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              2:31.40    2:31.00          2
 16 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              2:31.93    2:31.61          1
Preliminaries
  3 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.53
 18 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               2:33.06
 19 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               2:38.30
 20 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              2:39.93
 21 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.06
 22 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV              2:41.61
 23 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.41
 24 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.61

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.69    2:20.15
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:19.15    2:21.22
  3 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.01    2:22.53
  4 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              2:24.38    2:23.48
  5 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:27.81    2:23.65
  6 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:28.56    2:25.70
  7 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.54    2:26.92
  8 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV              2:35.41    2:27.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.80    2:29.16
 10 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              2:31.38    2:29.27
 11 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.67    2:29.31
 12 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:35.46    2:31.40
 13 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.26    2:31.60
 14 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.48    2:31.72
 15 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.12    2:31.73
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              2:34.23    2:31.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              2:29.91    2:32.17
 18 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               2:30.99    2:33.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               2:34.52    2:38.30
 20 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              2:33.30    2:39.93
 21 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.99    2:41.06
 22 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              2:36.67    2:41.61
 23 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.15    2:43.41
 24 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.11    2:47.61

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              4:48.03    4:38.66         20
  2 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              4:49.71    4:39.28         17
  3 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              4:45.13    4:39.40         16
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              4:50.30    4:53.31         15
  5 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              5:08.85    5:02.89         14
  6 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              5:12.19    5:03.14         13
  7 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              5:14.82    5:03.54         12
  8 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              5:21.66    5:05.68         11
  9 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              5:23.96    5:08.17          9
 10 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         5:18.47    5:12.38          7
 11 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              5:17.98    5:13.37          6
 12 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         5:30.29    5:13.95          5
 13 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              5:20.14    5:14.13          4
 14 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              5:24.11    5:15.32          3
 15 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              5:18.76    5:17.52          2
 16 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              5:23.27    5:27.22          1
 17 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.57    5:29.62
 18 Byrd, Matthew E     11 Rmsc-PV              5:46.12    5:37.45
 19 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV              5:49.38    5:38.06
 20 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              5:49.32    5:39.18
 21 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              5:49.06    5:40.61
 22 Reed, Edward F      12 CUBU-PV              5:56.25    5:43.30
 23 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV              5:49.57    5:47.72
 24 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              5:47.99    5:52.52
 25 Kapaldo, Nathaniel  11 MAKO-PV              5:56.52    5:53.00
 26 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV               5:53.41    6:08.81

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV                33.31      32.82         20
  2 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV                33.27      33.00         17
  3 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV                34.26      33.65         16
  4 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV                35.39      34.51         15
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                35.39      34.69         14
  6 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                35.40      34.84         13
  7 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                  35.11      34.91         12
  8 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                35.05      35.09         11
B - Final
  9 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV                35.90      35.16          9
 10 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV                35.71      35.33          7
 11 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                36.42      35.61          6
 12 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV                35.57      35.79          5
 13 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV                36.82      35.99          4
 14 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             36.13      36.04          3
 15 Sologuren, Daniel   12 Rmsc-PV                36.37      36.92          2
 16 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV                36.60      37.43          1
Preliminaries
 17 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV                 36.90
 18 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV                 37.23
 19 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV                37.31
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV                 37.41
 21 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV                37.46
 22 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV                37.53
 23 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                37.79
 24 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV                37.91
 25 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV           37.94
 26 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV           38.18
 27 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV                38.49
 28 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV                38.76
 29 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 39.13
 30 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                39.29
 31 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV                39.42
 32 Shu, Jack S         11 Rmsc-PV                39.59
 33 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                41.56
 34 Swinimer, Nicholas  12 Snowbirds-PV           41.63
 35 Callahan, Matt L    11 Fish-PV                42.52
 -- Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV             DQ

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV                33.57      33.27
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                33.60      33.31
  3 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV                35.41      34.26
  4 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                35.08      35.05
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  36.78      35.11
  6 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                34.64      35.39
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                36.54      35.39
  8 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                36.24      35.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                36.49      35.57
 10 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV                36.17      35.71
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV                36.05      35.90
 12 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             35.48      36.13
 13 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                37.62      36.37
 14 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                36.86      36.42
 15 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                37.17      36.60
 16 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                36.27      36.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 35.43      36.90
 18 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 36.32      37.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV                35.64      37.31
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV                 37.39      37.41
 21 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                39.27      37.46
 22 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV                37.11      37.53
 23 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                37.54      37.79
 24 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                37.46      37.91
 25 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.68      37.94
 26 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV           38.59      38.18
 27 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                38.37      38.49
 28 Namath, Imre              12 CUBU-PV                38.57      38.76
 29 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 37.31      39.13
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV                38.31      39.29
 31 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV                38.05      39.42
 32 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV                40.70      39.59
 33 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                41.02      41.56
 34 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           40.07      41.63
 35 Callahan, Matt L          11 Fish-PV                40.90      42.52
 -- Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.93         DQ

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.21    1:08.55         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.67    1:10.63         17
  3 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              1:12.38    1:11.01         16
  4 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              1:15.11    1:12.58         15
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              1:14.86    1:14.34         14
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.39    1:15.04         13
  7 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:15.85    1:15.79         12
  8 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              1:16.57    1:16.82         11
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.70    1:15.47          9
 10 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.47    1:16.76          7
 11 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.50    1:17.27          6
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              1:17.51    1:17.39          5
 13 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.62    1:17.53          4
 14 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:17.86    1:17.87          3
 15 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:18.70    1:19.23          2
 16 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:17.41    1:19.83          1
Preliminaries
 17 Tollefson, Henry H  12 CUBU-PV              1:18.74
 18 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.26
 19 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.33
 20 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:19.80
 21 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.91
 22 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:20.86
 23 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV              1:21.99
 24 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              1:22.03
 25 Casey, Tom J        11 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.05
 26 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              1:22.55
 27 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV              1:22.71
 28 Namath, Imre        12 CUBU-PV              1:22.79
 29 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.72
 30 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               1:25.41
 31 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              1:25.80
 32 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.91
 33 Shu, Jack S         11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.11
 34 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV               1:28.31
 35 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              1:28.61

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.62    1:09.21
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.05    1:11.67
  3 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              1:13.44    1:12.38
  4 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              1:15.34    1:14.86
  5 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              1:16.48    1:15.11
  6 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:18.49    1:15.85
  7 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.58    1:16.39
  8 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:18.59    1:16.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.27    1:16.70
 10 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:19.83    1:17.41
 11 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.26    1:17.50
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              1:20.80    1:17.51
 13 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.33    1:17.62
 14 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:18.41    1:17.86
 15 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.98    1:18.47
 16 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:19.80    1:18.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV              1:18.66    1:18.74
 18 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.56    1:19.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.04    1:19.33
 20 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:26.62    1:19.80
 21 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.64    1:19.91
 22 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:20.88    1:20.86
 23 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              1:25.14    1:21.99
 24 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV              1:21.23    1:22.03
 25 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.78    1:22.05
 26 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              1:22.05    1:22.55
 27 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              1:21.35    1:22.71
 28 Namath, Imre              12 CUBU-PV              1:23.68    1:22.79
 29 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.05    1:23.72
 30 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               1:23.30    1:25.41
 31 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:27.51    1:25.80
 32 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.18    1:25.91
 33 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.96    1:28.11
 34 Des Roches, Jake J        12 SDS-PV               1:26.18    1:28.31
 35 Ogren, Tyler T            12 CUBU-PV              1:25.35    1:28.61

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.58    2:28.48         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.84    2:32.36         17
  3 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              2:36.52    2:32.76         16
  4 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              2:41.87    2:37.69         15
  5 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.67    2:37.77         14
  6 Nichols, Robert E   11 CUBU-PV              2:41.98    2:37.88         13
  7 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              2:41.70    2:39.74         12
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.89    2:41.11         11
B - Final
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A  12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.99    2:39.84          9
 10 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:43.90    2:43.69          7
 11 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.20    2:44.88          6
 12 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              2:43.45    2:45.46          5
 13 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 CUBU-PV              2:49.45    2:46.69          4
 14 Durazo, Danny M     12 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.23    2:46.82          3
 15 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               2:46.58    2:50.07          2
 -- Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.86         DQ
Preliminaries
 17 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV              2:52.65
 18 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              2:54.01
 19 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV               2:54.99
 20 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.01
 21 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV              2:57.01
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.87
 23 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              3:02.97
 24 Des Roches, Jake J  12 SDS-PV               3:08.52

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.18    2:29.58
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.27    2:34.84
  3 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              2:35.81    2:36.52
  4 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.44    2:36.67
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:48.63    2:41.70
  6 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              2:45.85    2:41.87
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.25    2:41.89
  8 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              2:49.45    2:41.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:45.50    2:41.99
 10 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:48.60    2:43.45
 11 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.84    2:43.86
 12 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:43.51    2:43.90
 13 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               2:53.55    2:46.58
 14 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:52.05    2:47.20
 15 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:46.27    2:49.23
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              2:55.36    2:49.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV              2:55.42    2:52.65
 18 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              3:03.97    2:54.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV               2:55.60    2:54.99
 20 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.16    2:55.01
 21 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              2:56.41    2:57.01
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.13    2:58.87
 23 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              3:01.93    3:02.97
 24 Des Roches, Jake J        12 SDS-PV               3:02.61    3:08.52

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                35.49      34.14         20
  2 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV                37.30      36.45         17
  3 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV                36.93      36.63         16
  4 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV             38.02      37.80         15
  5 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV                37.57      37.86         14
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV                37.45      37.89         13
  7 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 38.88      38.59         12
  8 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 38.51      39.14         11
B - Final
  9 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV                39.99      38.59          9
 10 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV                40.63      39.73          7
 11 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV                39.22      39.86          6
 12 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV                41.24      40.71          5
 13 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                40.83      41.16          4
 14 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                40.57      41.20          3
 15 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV                41.53      41.97          2
 16 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                41.26      42.09          1
Preliminaries
 17 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV                 42.24
 18 Badawy, Charlie R   12 Fish-PV                42.78
 19 Husson, Patrick A   11 MSSC-PV                42.80
 20 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                42.97
 21 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV                 43.04
 22 Paster, Ethan D     12 PM-PV                  43.07
 23 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV                43.22
 24 Luciani, Danny P    11 Fish-PV                43.62
 25 Kannan, Andrew W    12 Rmsc-PV                43.90
 26 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV                44.13
 27 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV                44.26
 28 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV                 44.54
 29 Weaver, Colin C     12 CUBU-PV                45.15
 30 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV                 45.83
 31 Lucas, Cameron R    11 UN-CU-PV               46.13
 32 Clark, Andrew K     12 Rmsc-PV                46.32

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                35.24      35.49
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV                36.44      36.93
  3 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                38.94      37.30
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                38.01      37.45
  5 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV                38.08      37.57
  6 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             39.22      38.02
  7 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 39.90      38.51
  8 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 39.48      38.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV                40.03      39.22
 10 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                40.57      39.99
 11 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                42.18      40.57
 12 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                40.99      40.63
 13 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                40.40      40.83
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                42.19      41.24
 15 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                44.32      41.26
 16 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                41.10      41.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 42.51      42.24
 18 Badawy, Charlie R         12 Fish-PV                46.62      42.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                44.43      42.80
 20 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                43.39      42.97
 21 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV                 41.34      43.04
 22 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                  44.37      43.07
 23 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV                42.96      43.22
 24 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV                46.17      43.62
 25 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                44.77      43.90
 26 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV                47.24      44.13
 27 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                42.58      44.26
 28 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV                 43.53      44.54
 29 Weaver, Colin C           12 CUBU-PV                45.97      45.15
 30 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 44.69      45.83
 31 Lucas, Cameron R          11 UN-CU-PV               46.48      46.13
 32 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV                46.58      46.32

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV              1:19.39    1:19.18         20
  2 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              1:22.92    1:20.88         17
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.69    1:21.09         16
  4 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.44    1:25.36         15
  5 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              1:24.60    1:25.81         14
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV               1:26.63    1:25.84         13
  7 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV              1:26.75    1:26.27         12
  8 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.64    1:28.33         11
B - Final
  9 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           1:28.79    1:24.81          9
 10 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              1:28.72    1:26.75          7
 11 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV               1:30.08    1:29.03          6
 12 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV              1:29.29    1:30.58          5
 13 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              1:32.52    1:31.65          4
 14 Husson, Patrick A   11 MSSC-PV              1:31.47    1:32.87          3
 15 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              1:32.52    1:33.12          2
 -- Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV               1:29.29         DQ
Preliminaries
 17 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              1:33.22
 18 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.25
 19 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV              1:33.35
 20 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV              1:34.24
 21 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              1:34.62
 22 Paster, Ethan D     12 PM-PV                1:34.87
 23 Badawy, Charlie R   12 Fish-PV              1:35.75
 24 Kannan, Andrew W    12 Rmsc-PV              1:36.34
 25 Luciani, Danny P    11 Fish-PV              1:37.59
 26 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV               1:37.66
 27 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              1:43.48

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              1:17.83    1:19.39
  2 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              1:20.53    1:22.92
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.91    1:23.69
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:29.16    1:24.60
  5 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.24    1:26.44
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:27.04    1:26.63
  7 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:27.13    1:26.75
  8 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.23    1:27.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV              1:31.19    1:28.72
 10 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:28.11    1:28.79
 11 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              1:27.06    1:29.29
 11 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               1:31.91    1:29.29
 13 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV               1:31.44    1:30.08
 14 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:34.31    1:31.47
 15 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              1:32.96    1:32.52
 15 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.59    1:32.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:40.38    1:33.22
 18 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.23    1:33.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV              1:31.92    1:33.35
 20 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:34.75    1:34.24
 21 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              1:33.59    1:34.62
 22 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:36.12    1:34.87
 23 Badawy, Charlie R         12 Fish-PV              1:40.91    1:35.75
 24 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.45    1:36.34
 25 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV              1:35.86    1:37.59
 26 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV               1:34.25    1:37.66
 27 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:38.14    1:43.48

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV              2:55.47    2:53.91         20
  2 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV              2:59.40    2:53.98         17
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:57.97    2:54.37         16
  4 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           3:05.88    3:06.91         15
  5 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV              3:13.25    3:07.06         14
  6 Hong, Andrew J      12 CUBU-PV              3:10.44    3:07.61         13
  7 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              3:10.15    3:07.85         12
  8 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV               3:14.73    3:15.39         11
B - Final
  9 Hyndman, Stephen V  12 Rmsc-PV              3:17.53    3:11.50          9
 10 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV               3:15.32    3:12.13          7
 11 Ogren, Tyler T      12 CUBU-PV              3:15.08    3:13.27          6
 12 Karel, Greg I       11 Rmsc-PV              3:23.04    3:19.49          5
 13 Husson, Patrick A   11 MSSC-PV              3:31.00    3:21.67          4
 14 Jolly, Michael A    12 Rmsc-PV              3:26.65    3:22.69          3
 15 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              3:39.15    3:25.83          2
Preliminaries
 12 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               3:22.58

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:54.29    2:55.47
  2 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:56.26    2:57.97
  3 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              2:54.37    2:59.40
  4 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           3:07.53    3:05.88
  5 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              3:09.42    3:10.15
  6 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV              3:15.87    3:10.44
  7 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              3:11.96    3:13.25
  8 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               3:18.30    3:14.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogren, Tyler T            12 CUBU-PV              3:12.59    3:15.08
 10 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV               3:15.06    3:15.32
 11 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              3:03.60    3:17.53
 12 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               3:19.81    3:22.58
 13 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              3:26.28    3:23.04
 14 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              3:29.02    3:26.65
 15 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              3:28.03    3:31.00
 16 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              3:28.12    3:39.15

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                  31.42      30.66         20
  2 Cunningham, Jesse   12 CUBU-PV                31.54      31.16         17
  3 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV                31.48      31.21         16
  4 Vallario, Kevin M   12 Flying Gull-PV         31.99      32.33         15
  5 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV                32.78      32.61         14
  6 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV                32.79      32.83         13
  7 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV                33.30      32.91         12
  8 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV                33.07      33.46         11
B - Final
  9 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV                34.68      33.37          9
 10 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 JFD-PV                 33.88      33.91          7
 11 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV             34.40      33.96          6
 12 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV                34.55      34.13          5
 13 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV                 34.67      34.24          4
 14 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV                34.49      34.80          3
 15 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV                34.56      35.16          2
 16 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV                34.62      35.67          1
Preliminaries
 17 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV                34.70
 18 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV                34.77
 19 Jansen, Devin A     12 OCCS-PV                34.80
 20 Chab, Bobby         12 CUBU-PV                35.38
 21 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV                36.14
 22 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV                36.17
 23 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV           36.40
 24 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV                36.44
 25 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV                36.45
 26 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV                36.85
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M    12 Rmsc-PV                37.30
 28 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV                 37.48
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV                37.86
 30 Spina, Alex M       12 CUBU-PV                38.31
 31 Soodak, Ethan M     11 Rmsc-PV                38.75
 32 Allsopp, Matthew A  11 JFD-PV                 39.29
 33 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV                39.61
 34 Pfister, Greg L     12 CUBU-PV                39.93
 35 Shu, Jack S         11 Rmsc-PV                40.34
 36 Mai, Alexander J    11 MAKO-PV                41.25
 37 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV                41.26

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  31.48      31.42
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                31.15      31.48
  3 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV                31.05      31.54
  4 Vallario, Kevin M         12 Flying Gull-PV         31.53      31.99
  5 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                33.92      32.78
  6 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                31.43      32.79
  7 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                34.81      33.07
  8 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                33.03      33.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 35.56      33.88
 10 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             33.24      34.40
 11 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV                35.16      34.49
 12 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                35.06      34.55
 13 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                36.28      34.56
 14 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                36.58      34.62
 15 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 36.38      34.67
 16 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV                35.18      34.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                34.48      34.70
 18 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV                35.02      34.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                35.43      34.80
 20 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV                34.23      35.38
 21 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV                37.62      36.14
 22 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                36.07      36.17
 23 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.27      36.40
 24 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                36.75      36.44
 25 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV                38.61      36.45
 26 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                37.01      36.85
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.64      37.30
 28 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV                 37.62      37.48
 29 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV                37.08      37.86
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV                37.80      38.31
 31 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                39.00      38.75
 32 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 38.30      39.29
 33 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV                38.30      39.61
 34 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                36.96      39.93
 35 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV                38.91      40.34
 36 Mai, Alexander J          11 MAKO-PV                39.78      41.25
 37 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                39.78      41.26

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.12    1:07.04         20
  2 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                1:12.10    1:10.55         17
  3 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              1:11.52    1:11.77         16
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.69    1:12.16         15
  5 Flach, Michael F    12 Fish-PV              1:17.23    1:13.72         14
  6 Fletcher, Sean D    11 Machine-PV           1:17.68    1:15.67         13
  7 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV              1:16.73    1:15.69         12
  8 Stevens, Matthew D  12 FAST-PV              1:16.16    1:17.84         11
B - Final
  9 Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV              1:18.62    1:16.01          9
 10 Smith, Zachary T    11 CUBU-PV              1:20.04    1:17.58          7
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV               1:19.35    1:19.25          6
 12 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              1:22.06    1:20.55          5
 13 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.11    1:20.60          4
 14 Lytle, Patrick T    12 CUBU-PV              1:22.36    1:21.33          3
 15 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.51    1:21.69          2
 16 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.93    1:22.56          1
Preliminaries
 17 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.67
 18 Anderson, Mike P    11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.73
 19 MacDonald, Angus J  11 OCCS-PV              1:23.39
 20 Chen, Peter E       12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.63
 21 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV              1:24.66
 22 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.91
 23 Stronko, Jake M     12 OCCS-PV              1:27.11
 24 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.75
 25 Verboncoeur, Chris  11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.61
 26 Jones, Daniel M     12 CUBU-PV              1:30.67

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.87    1:09.12
  2 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:15.78    1:11.52
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:18.28    1:12.10
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.05    1:14.69
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:18.65    1:16.16
  6 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              1:16.08    1:16.73
  7 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              1:14.28    1:17.23
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:17.10    1:17.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:21.03    1:18.62
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:23.21    1:19.35
 11 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:24.11    1:20.04
 12 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.49    1:20.51
 13 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.84    1:20.93
 14 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.57    1:21.11
 15 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              1:23.40    1:22.06
 16 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:23.14    1:22.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.79    1:22.67
 18 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.35    1:22.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:23.91    1:23.39
 20 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.73    1:24.63
 21 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              1:29.56    1:24.66
 22 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.50    1:24.91
 23 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:24.00    1:27.11
 24 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.88    1:27.75
 25 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.85    1:30.61
 26 Jones, Daniel M           12 CUBU-PV              1:29.05    1:30.67

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C        12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.73    2:30.04         20
  2 Stewart, Sean P     12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.51    2:33.15         17
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R   12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.70    2:41.25         16
  4 Mai, Erik M         12 MAKO-PV              2:51.34    2:51.77         15
  5 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              3:07.43    2:55.50         14
  6 Dillon, Bradley J   11 CUBU-PV              3:11.62    2:56.66         13
  7 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 CUBU-PV              3:03.80    2:57.98         12
  8 Wojciechowski, Joh  11 CUBU-PV              3:03.54    3:04.01         11

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.79    2:35.73
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.99    2:36.51
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.82    2:48.70
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:50.88    2:51.34
  5 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              3:02.09    3:03.54
  6 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              3:07.97    3:03.80
  7 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.08    3:07.43
  8 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV              3:06.49    3:11.62

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W      12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.81    2:33.05         20
  2 Shen, David         12 PM-PV                2:39.38    2:33.25         17
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   11 Rmsc-PV              2:40.51    2:36.58         16
  4 Gong, Wade T        12 CUBU-PV              2:38.68    2:37.75         15
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 CUBU-PV              2:44.07    2:41.91         14
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L   12 AAC-PV               2:48.89    2:47.22         13
  7 Mukri, Patrick R    12 Rmsc-PV              2:50.98    2:51.17         12
  8 Peng, Timothy       12 Rmsc-PV              2:52.64    2:52.19         11
B - Final
  9 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 CUBU-PV              2:52.96    2:47.62          9
 10 Phillips, Bradley   11 CUBU-PV              2:53.01    2:47.91          7
 11 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 Rmsc-PV              2:54.46    2:48.24          6
 12 Wang, Victor G      12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.50    2:49.22          5
 13 Bowers, Devin J     12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.57    2:51.57          4
 14 Stephens, Michael   12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.07    2:53.34          3
 15 Morres, Alexander   12 OCCS-PV              2:56.13    2:55.07          2
 16 Urubshurow, Donzen  12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.74    2:59.12          1
Preliminaries
  8 Cook, Tommy M       12 Machine-PV           2:52.38
 18 Miller, Alex O      12 Fish-PV              2:57.64
 19 Cimons, Ben M       12 SDS-PV               2:57.89
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S  12 SDS-PV               2:58.86
 21 Tram, Andrew R      12 SDS-PV               2:58.91
 22 Tollefson, Andrew   11 CUBU-PV              2:59.60
 23 Fay, Stephen G      12 HACC-PV              3:03.10
 24 Krebs, Sam T        11 CUBU-PV              3:03.87
 25 Suthard, Frank G    11 Rmsc-PV              3:04.07
 26 Deshields, Antonio  11 Rmsc-PV              3:12.05
 -- Benecki, Matthew B  12 Fish-PV                  DQ
 -- Christensen, Jonat  12 CUBU-PV                  DQ

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.57    2:37.81
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              2:45.59    2:38.68
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                2:45.65    2:39.38
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.99    2:40.51
  5 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              2:46.13    2:44.07
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:52.09    2:48.89
  7 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.57    2:50.98
  8 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           2:56.53    2:52.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.91    2:52.64
 10 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              3:01.92    2:52.96
 11 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              2:50.80    2:53.01
 12 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.30    2:53.07
 13 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.24    2:53.50
 14 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.88    2:54.46
 15 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.83    2:54.57
 16 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              2:57.06    2:56.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.47    2:56.74
 18 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              3:00.54    2:57.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               2:48.97    2:57.89
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               3:03.12    2:58.86
 21 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               3:04.82    2:58.91
 22 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV              3:00.78    2:59.60
 23 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              3:02.50    3:03.10
 24 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              3:05.99    3:03.87
 25 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              3:04.49    3:04.07
 26 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              3:06.05    3:12.05
 -- Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:57.36         DQ
 -- Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:41.03         DQ

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:58.08    1:56.59         40
     1) Thomas, Josh W 12               2) Stewart, Sean P 12
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:54.19    2:01.53         34
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Tollefson, Henry H 12
     3) Krebs, Matt E 12                4) Nichols, Robert E 11
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:02.12    2:03.90         32
     1) Sakaris, Stephen A 12           2) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12
     3) Hyndman, Stephen V 12           4) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:04.89    2:04.62         30
     1) Pfister, Greg L 12              2) Chab, Bobby 12
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 11        4) Hong, Andrew J 12
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:07.12    2:06.98         28
     1) Park, Jungmin 12                2) Benecki, Matthew B 12
     3) Miller, Alex O 12               4) Flach, Michael F 12
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:13.48   x2:07.49
     1) Christensen, Jonathan L 12      2) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11
     3) Krebs, Sam T 11                 4) Jones, Daniel M 12
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:12.22    2:07.90         26
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Stronko, Jake M 12
     3) Jansen, Devin A 12              4) Morres, Alexander 12
  8 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:10.02    2:08.29         24
     1) Durazo, Danny M 12              2) Casey, Tom J 11
     3) Bowers, Devin J 12              4) Swinimer, Nicholas J 12
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:07.13   x2:09.64
     1) Durbin, Patrick J 12            2) Wang, Victor G 12
     3) Steinnagel, Zachary D 11        4) Verboncoeur, Chris P 11

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:35.37    4:15.01         40
     1) Thomas, Josh W 12               2) Stewart, Sean P 12
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:15.89    4:27.59         34
     1) Cunningham, Jesse A 12          2) Nichols, Robert E 11
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) Krebs, Matt E 12
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:44.13    4:33.97         32
     1) Fox, Brady C 12                 2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
     3) Sologuren, Daniel H 12          4) Hyndman, Stephen V 12
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:45.53    4:43.28         30
     1) Luciani, Danny P 11             2) Benecki, Matthew B 12
     3) Miller, Alex O 12               4) Flach, Michael F 12
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                4:33.12    4:46.00         28
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 11        2) Lytle, Patrick T 12
     3) Chab, Bobby 12                  4) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 11
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:22.89    4:48.66         26
     1) Christensen, Jonathan L 12      2) Phillips, Bradley D 11
     3) Pfister, Greg L 12              4) Dillon, Bradley J 11
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:50.42    4:49.47         24
     1) Jansen, Devin A 12              2) Stronko, Jake M 12
     3) Morres, Alexander 12            4) MacDonald, Angus J 11
  8 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:44.35    4:50.87         22
     1) Cimons, Ben M 12                2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12
     3) Des Roches, Jake J 12           4) Tram, Andrew R 12
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      4:51.22    4:53.54         18
     1) Anderson, Mike P 11             2) Jolly, Michael A 12
     3) Mukri, Patrick R 12             4) Chen, Peter E 12

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:08.98    2:09.84         40
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Chab, Bobby 12
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 11        4) Cunningham, Jesse A 12
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:11.76    2:10.84         34
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Thomas, Josh W 12
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:17.90    2:19.82         32
     1) Jolly, Michael A 12             2) Hyndman, Stephen V 12
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:15.78    2:19.85         30
     1) Krebs, Matt E 12                2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) Pfister, Greg L 12
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:23.63    2:24.46         28
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Morres, Alexander 12
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) Jansen, Devin A 12
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:27.19    2:26.04         26
     1) Wang, Victor G 12               2) Soodak, Ethan M 11
     3) Durbin, Patrick J 12            4) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12
  7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:23.56    2:27.20         24
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Smith, Zachary T 11
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 11            4) Phillips, Bradley D 11
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:36.01    2:27.24         22
     1) Flach, Michael F 12             2) Luciani, Danny P 11
     3) Benecki, Matthew B 12           4) Miller, Alex O 12
  9 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:28.42    2:32.29         18
     1) Durazo, Danny M 12              2) Bowers, Devin J 12
     3) Casey, Tom J 11                 4) Swinimer, Nicholas J 12

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:57.31    4:45.71         40
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Thomas, Josh W 12
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:44.80    4:57.00         34
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Chab, Bobby 12
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 11        4) Tollefson, Henry H 12
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:51.88    5:04.78         32
     1) Krebs, Matt E 12                2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12
     3) Nichols, Robert E 11            4) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      5:08.91    5:13.19         30
     1) Mukri, Patrick R 12             2) Hyndman, Stephen V 12
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                4:59.99   x5:21.68
     1) Hong, Andrew J 12               2) Lytle, Patrick T 12
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 11   4) Smith, Zachary T 11
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                            5:44.26    5:31.76         28
     1) Benecki, Matthew B 12           2) Luciani, Danny P 11
     3) Flach, Michael F 12             4) Miller, Alex O 12
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      5:20.81         DQ
     1) Jolly, Michael A 12             2) Stephens, Michael A 12
     3) Wang, Victor G 12               4) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12