PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results




                               11-12 Female Individual Scores 
  Place      Name                                Age       Team                Points
      1      Lynch, Sarah E                         12     CUBU-PV              104
      2      O'Malley, Kayla E                      12     SNOW-PV              102
      3      Landers, Shannon M                     12     SDS-PV                99
      4      Chuang, Cara Y                         11     RMSC-PV               93
      5      Talwar, Kylee R                        12     CUBU-PV               87.50
      6      Jones, Katherine L                     12     PM-PV                 84
      7      Kotonias, Jennifer N                   12     MSSC-PV               83
      8      Danner, Ashley K                       12     SDS-PV                80
      9      Dragacevac, Sara Z                     12     RMSC-PV               78
     10      Webb, Blair K                          11     RMSC-PV               77
     11      Marchand, Lindsey R                    12     CUBU-PV               72.50
     12      Molano, Chanele E                      12     CUBU-PV               66
     13      Fritz, Hillary A                       12     FISH-PV               62
     14      Arzadon, Rachel A                      12     MAKO-PV               61.50
     15      DeOrnellas, Jean M                     12     MAKO-PV               49.50
     16      Soniak, Mackenzie L                    12     OCCS-PV               47
     17      Conner, Sara E                         12     FAST-PV               46
     18      Jacoby, Jenna C                        12     CUBU-PV               45
     19      Watson-Layeni, Kemi O                  12     UN-DC-PV              44
     20      Psaris, Alex H                         12     SNOW-PV               40
     21      Stout, Erin M                          12     RMSC-PV               37
     22      Thompson, Bianca R                     12     DCPR-PV               35
     23      Kendall, Amanda E                      12     MAKO-PV               32
     23      Dowd, Frances S                        12     PM-PV                 32
     23      Boone, Brittany A                      11     SDS-PV                32
     26      McDaniel, Emily H                      12     SDS-PV                30
     27      Tamberrino, Lucy D                     12     FISH-PV               29
     27      Paris, Toni L                          12     FISH-PV               29
     29      Yu, Dorothy                            11     RMSC-PV               28
     29      Cackler, Maggie L                      12     FISH-PV               28
     29      Massie, Kristina W                     12     CUBU-PV               28
     32      Grabarek, Julie K                      12     RMSC-PV               27
     33      Yeh, Joanna R                          11     MSSC-PV               26
     34      Bush, Megan V                          11     FAST-PV               25
     34      Crowley, Julia H                       12     SNOW-PV               25
     36      Diener, Emily C                        12     FISH-PV               24
     37      Bowes, Audrey F                        12     RMSC-PV               22
     38      Murray, Katie G                        11     RMSC-PV               19
     39      Moody, Sarah E                         12     CUBU-PV               18
     40      De La Baume, Jen E                     12     MAKO-PV               16
     41      Riley, Rebecca H                       11     RMSC-PV               15
     41      Maneely, Devan M                       12     RMSC-PV               15
     43      Marron, Sara C                         12     SDS-PV                14
     43      Shook, Kirby M                         12     SDS-PV                14
     45      Walpuck, Leah H                        11     RMSC-PV               12
     45      Vucic, Mina                            12     RMSC-PV               12
     47      Fein, Arielle W                        11     RMSC-PV               11
     47      VanDoren, Sarah N                      11     CUBU-PV               11
     49      Burnett, Rachel E                      11     PM-PV                 10
     49      Garfield, Maura A                      12     RMSC-PV               10
     51      Murray, KT M                           11     RMSC-PV                8
     52      Klatzkin, Julie A                      12     RMSC-PV                4
     52      LI, Jing Jing                          12     RMSC-PV                4
     52      Gulliver, Chelsea R                    12     CUBU-PV                4
     55      Kenis, Elizabeth F                     12     HACC-PV                3
     55      Paris, Emma A                          11     RMSC-PV                3
     57      Wright, Nicole A                       12     SNOW-PV                2
     57      Yensen, Alexandra E                    12     PM-PV                  2
     57      Rice, Rebecca M                        12     HACC-PV                2
     60      Gregg, Lindsey N                       12     SDS-PV                 1
     60      Bieber, Abby R                         12     RMSC-PV                1
     60      Brown, Chloe M                         11     FAST-PV                1


11-12 Male Individual Scores Place Name Age Team Points 1 Fox, Brady C 12 RMSC-PV 113 2 Thomas, Josh W 12 RMSC-PV 110 3 Stewart, Sean P 12 RMSC-PV 104 4 Shen, David 12 PM-PV 93 5 Wepasnick, Zack L 11 RMSC-PV 86 6 Mackenzie, Doug R 12 RMSC-PV 85 7 Flach, Michael F 12 FISH-PV 81 8 Gong, Wade T 12 CUBU-PV 79 9 Krebs, Matt E 12 CUBU-PV 75 10 Christensen, Jonathan L 12 CUBU-PV 70 11 Chab, Bobby 12 CUBU-PV 68 12 Nichols, Robert E 11 CUBU-PV 66 13 Sakaris, Stephen A 12 RMSC-PV 65 14 Mai, Erik M 12 MAKO-PV 64 15 Stevens, Matthew D 12 FAST-PV 62 16 Cunningham, Jesse A 12 CUBU-PV 53 17 DeGEORGES, Trey L 12 AAC-PV 48 18 Hyndman, Stephen V 12 RMSC-PV 42 19 Fletcher, Sean D 11 MACH-PV 40 20 Hong, Andrew J 12 CUBU-PV 39 20 Cook, Tommy M 12 MACH-PV 39 22 Peng, Timothy 12 RMSC-PV 35 22 Wojciechowski, John A 11 CUBU-PV 35 24 Tollefson, Henry H 12 CUBU-PV 34 25 Stephens, Michael A 12 RMSC-PV 31 25 Reinheimer, Matthew T 12 JFD-PV 31 27 Benecki, Matthew B 12 FISH-PV 30 27 Lytle, Patrick T 12 CUBU-PV 30 27 Wang, Victor G 12 RMSC-PV 30 30 Davey-Karlson, Matt 12 RMSC-PV 29 30 Vallario, Kevin M 12 FGAC-PV 29 32 Morres, Alexander 12 OCCS-PV 28 32 Anderson, Mike P 11 RMSC-PV 28 34 Durazo, Danny M 12 SNOW-PV 25 35 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11 CUBU-PV 24 36 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 11 CUBU-PV 22 37 Mukri, Patrick R 12 RMSC-PV 17 37 Casey, Tom J 11 SNOW-PV 17 39 Smith, Zachary T 11 CUBU-PV 16 39 Hazelton, Nicholas H 11 CUBU-PV 16 39 Urubshurow, Donzen K 12 RMSC-PV 16 42 Dillon, Bradley J 11 CUBU-PV 13 43 Chodnicki, Kevin D 12 JFD-PV 12 44 Tram, Andrew R 12 SDS-PV 11 44 Miller, Alex O 12 FISH-PV 11 46 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 10 47 Sologuren, Daniel H 12 RMSC-PV 8 48 Stronko, Jake M 12 OCCS-PV 7 48 Husson, Patrick A 11 MSSC-PV 7 48 Karel, Greg I 11 RMSC-PV 7 51 Ogren, Tyler T 12 CUBU-PV 6 51 Jansen, Devin A 12 OCCS-PV 6 51 Fay, Stephen G 12 HACC-PV 6 54 Soodak, Ethan M 11 RMSC-PV 4 54 Bowers, Devin J 12 SNOW-PV 4 56 Jolly, Michael A 12 RMSC-PV 3 57 Deshields, Antonio C 11 RMSC-PV 2 57 Whipkey, Brendan S 12 SDS-PV 2 57 Pfister, Greg L 12 CUBU-PV 2 57 Tollefson, Andrew H 11 CUBU-PV 2 61 Jones, Daniel M 12 CUBU-PV 1 61 MacDonald, Angus J 11 OCCS-PV 1