PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results




                           Individual Rankings - Through Event 198 
                             10 & Under Female Individual Scores 
  Place      Name                                Age       Team                Points
      1      Leake, Natalie L                       10     UN-MK-PV             117
      2      Vincent, Mandy L                       10     OCCS-PV              116
      3      Rogers, Katie L                        10     RMSC-PV               99
      4      Arzadon, Jasmine E                     10     MAKO-PV               87
      5      Yuan, Jessica X                        10     RMSC-PV               85
      6      Pratt, Stephanie M                     10     HOYA-PV               80
      7      Smith, Sara M                          10     RMSC-PV               79
      8      Ryan, Kelsey L                         10     CUBU-PV               69
      9      Funsten, Anna L                        10     RMSC-PV               67
     10      Kerins, Mary Kate X                    10     MAKO-PV               63.50
     11      Li, Madeleine                          10     RMSC-PV               62
     12      Pietrantonio, Anna E                   10     FISH-PV               55
     13      Kwon, Sara C                           10     RMSC-PV               46
     14      O'Reilly, Katarina A                   10     MACH-PV               44
     14      Smith, Taylor E                         9     CUBU-PV               44
     16      Gillespie, Kate M                       9     RMSC-PV               39
     16      Bell, Lisa L                           10     CUBU-PV               39
     16      Dula, Teresa M                         10     PM-PV                 39
     19      Mottola, Lindsay A                     10     MACH-PV               38
     20      Yost, Rebecca M                        10     FISH-PV               35
     21      Rivera, Julia M                        10     RMSC-PV               31
     21      Traylor, Colleen B                     10     SDS-PV                31
     23      Nguyen, Emily                          10     RMSC-PV               26
     24      Liang, Wendy X                         10     SDS-PV                23
     25      Welch, Jessica N                       10     RMSC-PV               22
     26      Pfannenstein, Ashley P                 10     UNAT                  21
     27      Haufler, Allison T                      9     SNOW-PV               18
     28      Kerico, Amber J                        10     SDS-PV                17
     29      Delaney, Katie L                        9     MSSC-PV               14.50
     30      Katis, Jayme C                         10     MACH-PV               12
     30      Floria, Emily I                         9     RMSC-PV               12
     32      Stonerock, Lauren E                    10     MACH-PV               11
     32      Gil, Lauren A                           9     JFD-PV                11
     32      Bennett, Elaine T                      10     MACH-PV               11
     32      Like-Mathews, Courtney M                9     RMSC-PV               11
     36      Gold, Jordan E                          9     SNOW-PV               10
     37      Anderson, Carsen E                     10     FISH-PV                9
     37      Fletcher, Samantha M                    9     MACH-PV                9
     39      Wilson, Amina C                         9     RMSC-PV                6
     40      Eule, Sarah M                          10     SDS-PV                 5
     41      Benjamin, Ali D                        10     RMSC-PV                4
     41      Fernandez, Ana M                       10     FISH-PV                4
     41      Cudahy, Molly                          10     HACC-PV                4
     41      Newman, Taylor S                       10     RMSC-PV                4
     41      Rice, Carolyn A                         9     HACC-PV                4
     46      Ledwell, Kimberly P                    10     SNOW-PV                3
     46      Skyler, Jordan L                       10     SNOW-PV                3
     48      Carroll, Kelly A                        9     RMSC-PV                2


10 & Under Male Individual Scores Place Name Age Team Points 1 Putnam, Charlie M 10 MACH-PV 116 2 Sarman, Mark C 10 CUBU-PV 115 3 Kundrat, John A 10 FAST-PV 96 4 Thomas, Matt C 10 RMSC-PV 94 5 Kotonias, Nicholas J 10 MSSC-PV 93 6 Sheerin, Danny W 10 RMSC-PV 80 7 Gould, Serge A 10 CUBU-PV 77 8 Katis, Charles C 10 MACH-PV 67 9 Swallow, Matthew S 10 RMSC-PV 63.50 10 McKenzie, John T 10 SDS-PV 63 11 Germanis, Johnnie W 10 MACH-PV 60 12 Hutchison, Robert J 10 CUBU-PV 52 13 Trigonoplos, Paul A 10 RMSC-PV 49 14 Tomajczyk, Drew M 9 MACH-PV 46 15 Camozzo, Danny L 10 CUBU-PV 44.50 15 Pickering, Jon G 10 CUBU-PV 44.50 17 Wojciechowski, Louis P 9 CUBU-PV 42.50 18 Nasakaitis, Eric 10 HACC-PV 40 19 LI, Dennis 10 RMSC-PV 35 20 Marchand, Tyler J 10 CUBU-PV 33 21 Kim, Eric I 10 MSSC-PV 29 22 Wooster, Tyler 9 RMSC-PV 27 23 Chi, Raymond 10 RMSC-PV 26 24 Raithel, Maxwell D 10 RMSC-PV 22 24 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 10 UN-MC-PV 22 26 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher D 8 CUBU-PV 21 26 Sundel, Blake A 10 PM-PV 21 28 Dost, Kyle R 10 CUBU-PV 18 29 Finn, Thomas E 10 RMSC-PV 17 29 Sturm, Zachary J 9 CUBU-PV 17 31 Wimer, Nicholas A 10 RMSC-PV 14 31 Kutlucinar, Atley 10 CUBU-PV 14 33 Fiala, CJ J 10 CUBU-PV 13 33 Spinard, Alexander F 10 RMSC-PV 13 35 O'Leary, Brian J 10 SDS-PV 12 36 Paris, Benjamin F 10 FISH-PV 11 37 Dolton, Peter N 10 FISH-PV 10 37 Curl, Nick D 9 CUBU-PV 10 37 Kannan, Matthew W 10 RMSC-PV 10 40 Benecki, Kevin T 9 FISH-PV 9 41 Xue, Richard 9 CUBU-PV 7 42 McJunkin, Matthew R 9 MACH-PV 5 43 Tollefson, Fletcher H 9 CUBU-PV 4 43 Watkins, Adam C 9 RMSC-PV 4 45 Anderson, Brandon S 10 OCCS-PV 2