PVS LONG COURSE 14 & UNDER
CHAMPIONSHIPS
George Mason University
July 17-20, 2003
PVS-03-61

Meet Results


 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:44.67    2:47.01  
                  36.93     1:20.01 (43.08)     2:03.06 (43.05)     2:47.01 (43.95)
  2 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:52.05    2:49.00  
                  36.32     1:18.87 (42.55)     2:03.65 (44.78)     2:49.00 (45.35)
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:51.66    2:51.53  
                  37.55     1:20.30 (42.75)     2:07.16 (46.86)     2:51.53 (44.37)
  4 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.67    2:55.82  
                  37.27     1:20.45 (43.18)     2:07.24 (46.79)     2:55.82 (48.58)
  5 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              3:04.21    2:59.41  
                  37.73     1:22.50 (44.77)     2:10.74 (48.24)     2:59.41 (48.67)
  6 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              3:02.63    3:00.49  
                  38.79     1:25.41 (46.62)     2:13.15 (47.74)     3:00.49 (47.34)
  7 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.00    3:00.87  
                  38.62     1:26.42 (47.80)     2:13.68 (47.26)     3:00.87 (47.19)
  8 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              3:13.00    3:08.14  
                  40.22     1:28.35 (48.13)     2:18.02 (49.67)     3:08.14 (50.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              3:05.64        SCR  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.79    2:35.73  
                  34.82     1:14.65 (39.83)     1:55.20 (40.55)     2:35.73 (40.53)
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.99    2:36.51  
                  36.13     1:16.28 (40.15)     1:57.92 (41.64)     2:36.51 (38.59)
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.82    2:48.70  
                  36.89     1:20.21 (43.32)     2:04.87 (44.66)     2:48.70 (43.83)
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:50.88    2:51.34  
                  36.01     1:17.87 (41.86)     2:04.62 (46.75)     2:51.34 (46.72)
  5 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV              3:02.09    3:03.54  
                  38.85     1:25.96 (47.11)     2:16.84 (50.88)     3:03.54 (46.70)
  6 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              3:07.97    3:03.80  
                  39.95     1:27.68 (47.73)     2:17.46 (49.78)     3:03.80 (46.34)
  7 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.08    3:07.43  
                  41.53     1:29.75 (48.22)     2:19.67 (49.92)     3:07.43 (47.76)
  8 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV              3:06.49    3:11.62  
                  42.01     1:31.26 (49.25)     2:22.62 (51.36)     3:11.62 (49.00)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:34.66    2:34.71  
                  32.25     1:10.61 (38.36)     1:58.19 (47.58)     2:34.71 (36.52)
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.91    2:34.84  
                  34.06     1:14.02 (39.96)     1:59.92 (45.90)     2:34.84 (34.92)
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              2:34.12    2:35.04  
                  32.60     1:11.89 (39.29)     1:59.16 (47.27)     2:35.04 (35.88)
  4 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                2:38.65    2:36.02  
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)     2:01.23 (45.84)     2:36.02 (34.79)
  5 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV        2:32.56    2:36.14  
                  32.35     1:12.37 (40.02)     2:00.43 (48.06)     2:36.14 (35.71)
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.64    2:36.44  
                  35.27     1:13.77 (38.50)     1:59.91 (46.14)     2:36.44 (36.53)
  7 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.77    2:37.49  
                  33.39     1:14.93 (41.54)     2:01.56 (46.63)     2:37.49 (35.93)
  8 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:43.19    2:38.93  
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:01.81 (43.03)     2:38.93 (37.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU-PV              2:42.60    2:40.42  
                  34.09     1:16.87 (42.78)     2:03.95 (47.08)     2:40.42 (36.47)
 10 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:42.65    2:41.74  
                  35.65     1:15.99 (40.34)     2:04.95 (48.96)     2:41.74 (36.79)
 11 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.66    2:41.75  
                  33.86     1:16.80 (42.94)     2:03.70 (46.90)     2:41.75 (38.05)
 12 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.57    2:41.89  
                  33.54     1:16.69 (43.15)     2:04.25 (47.56)     2:41.89 (37.64)
 13 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              2:42.33    2:42.51  
                  34.88     1:20.93 (46.05)     2:05.81 (44.88)     2:42.51 (36.70)
 14 Denman, Heather N         13 Flying Gull-PV       2:38.69    2:43.07  
                  33.77     1:17.96 (44.19)     2:07.20 (49.24)     2:43.07 (35.87)
 15 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              2:46.48    2:43.40  
                  35.05     1:18.64 (43.59)     2:04.81 (46.17)     2:43.40 (38.59)
 16 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               2:40.93    2:43.79  
                  36.19     1:18.99 (42.80)     2:07.09 (48.10)     2:43.79 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              2:43.58    2:44.04  
                  37.66     1:16.74 (39.08)     2:06.66 (49.92)     2:44.04 (37.38)
 18 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV              2:41.46    2:44.61  
                  35.89     1:20.36 (44.47)     2:09.02 (48.66)     2:44.61 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              2:45.51    2:45.21  
                  35.88     1:17.65 (41.77)     2:06.21 (48.56)     2:45.21 (39.00)
 20 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV               2:41.40    2:45.83  
                  34.93     1:17.75 (42.82)     2:06.56 (48.81)     2:45.83 (39.27)
 21 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              2:41.43    2:46.53  
                  35.09     1:19.23 (44.14)     2:06.86 (47.63)     2:46.53 (39.67)
 22 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           2:40.69    2:46.88  
                  35.97     1:18.37 (42.40)     2:09.29 (50.92)     2:46.88 (37.59)
 23 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.86    2:47.68  
                  38.14     1:21.91 (43.77)     2:07.08 (45.17)     2:47.68 (40.60)
 24 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              2:46.00    2:51.99  
                  36.45     1:23.43 (46.98)     2:11.62 (48.19)     2:51.99 (40.37)
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               2:43.15        SCR  
 -- Gibson, Carly M           14 CUBU-PV              2:42.01        SCR  
 -- Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.32        SCR  
 -- Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:46.98        SCR  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 CUBU-PV              2:28.12    2:24.79  
                  30.63     1:08.96 (38.33)     1:52.32 (43.36)     2:24.79 (32.47)
  2 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.56    2:26.27  
                  30.54     1:09.59 (39.05)     1:52.20 (42.61)     2:26.27 (34.07)
  3 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:30.59    2:27.88  
                  32.54     1:09.85 (37.31)     1:53.87 (44.02)     2:27.88 (34.01)
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:30.41    2:29.48  
                  31.37     1:10.43 (39.06)     1:54.91 (44.48)     2:29.48 (34.57)
  5 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              2:32.05    2:29.84  
                  33.57     1:11.29 (37.72)     1:55.45 (44.16)     2:29.84 (34.39)
  6 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:37.29    2:30.05  
                  32.75     1:12.64 (39.89)     1:56.34 (43.70)     2:30.05 (33.71)
  7 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:31.62    2:30.23  
                  32.73     1:10.74 (38.01)     1:56.39 (45.65)     2:30.23 (33.84)
  8 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              2:32.78    2:32.18  
                  32.08     1:10.20 (38.12)     1:56.84 (46.64)     2:32.18 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV              2:39.56    2:32.45  
                  30.58     1:08.97 (38.39)     1:58.22 (49.25)     2:32.45 (34.23)
 10 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:35.13    2:32.59  
                  32.28     1:11.68 (39.40)     1:57.20 (45.52)     2:32.59 (35.39)
 11 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:37.95    2:38.38  
                  32.33     1:15.10 (42.77)     2:03.39 (48.29)     2:38.38 (34.99)
 12 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:40.12    2:38.97  
                  34.67     1:17.09 (42.42)     2:03.51 (46.42)     2:38.97 (35.46)
 13 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.24    2:39.12  
                  32.57     1:12.98 (40.41)     2:02.88 (49.90)     2:39.12 (36.24)
 14 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               2:35.94    2:39.34  
                  33.71     1:17.54 (43.83)     2:03.43 (45.89)     2:39.34 (35.91)
 15 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.41    2:39.67  
                  36.26     1:15.87 (39.61)     2:03.25 (47.38)     2:39.67 (36.42)
 16 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:43.12    2:40.04  
                  34.99     1:17.57 (42.58)     2:04.97 (47.40)     2:40.04 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              2:38.28    2:40.35  
                  36.29     1:21.86 (45.57)     2:04.70 (42.84)     2:40.35 (35.65)
 18 Klotz, Josh B             14 SDS-PV               2:41.89    2:40.61  
                  31.07     1:13.90 (42.83)     2:04.43 (50.53)     2:40.61 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             2:44.37    2:41.04  
                  35.64     1:18.81 (43.17)     2:04.19 (45.38)     2:41.04 (36.85)
 20 Friedland, Eric T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.23    2:42.03  
                  34.20     1:16.51 (42.31)     2:04.46 (47.95)     2:42.03 (37.57)
 21 Relihan, Andrew J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.72    2:42.08  
                  35.39     1:17.06 (41.67)     2:04.91 (47.85)     2:42.08 (37.17)
 22 Gibeily, Chris G          14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.82    2:44.08  
                  38.78     1:23.21 (44.43)     2:05.14 (41.93)     2:44.08 (38.94)
 23 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:43.67    2:44.81  
                  36.07     1:18.97 (42.90)     2:07.08 (48.11)     2:44.81 (37.73)
 24 Giorgis, Matthew R        14 CUBU-PV              2:43.82    2:47.35  
                  38.52     1:24.62 (46.10)     2:10.82 (46.20)     2:47.35 (36.53)
 25 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               2:45.10    2:48.90  
                  36.00     1:20.32 (44.32)     2:07.81 (47.49)     2:48.90 (41.09)
 -- Herrmann, Ricky A         13 SDS-PV               2:44.34         DQ  
                  33.52     1:14.29 (40.77)     2:03.83 (49.54)          DQ (35.75)
 -- Melillo, Simone           14 CUBU-PV              2:19.52        SCR  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              2:35.53    2:37.14  
                  34.29     1:13.94 (39.65)     2:02.08 (48.14)     2:37.14 (35.06)
  2 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               2:37.88    2:38.13  
                  34.46     1:15.06 (40.60)     2:00.46 (45.40)     2:38.13 (37.67)
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.77    2:40.85  
                  34.20     1:15.70 (41.50)     2:05.36 (49.66)     2:40.85 (35.49)
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              2:38.73    2:40.92  
                  34.40     1:18.13 (43.73)     2:03.33 (45.20)     2:40.92 (37.59)
  5 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.51    2:46.60  
                  36.35     1:18.14 (41.79)     2:08.76 (50.62)     2:46.60 (37.84)
  6 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.82    2:46.83  
                  35.90     1:17.80 (41.90)     2:09.35 (51.55)     2:46.83 (37.48)
  7 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:48.14    2:48.43  
                  36.61     1:20.36 (43.75)     2:10.51 (50.15)     2:48.43 (37.92)
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.59    2:49.53  
                  37.35     1:22.12 (44.77)     2:10.62 (48.50)     2:49.53 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:50.22    2:50.50  
                  36.44     1:19.89 (43.45)     2:13.35 (53.46)     2:50.50 (37.15)
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:50.47    2:51.05  
                  36.94     1:21.67 (44.73)     2:12.57 (50.90)     2:51.05 (38.48)
 11 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.87    2:53.70  
                  39.24     1:24.93 (45.69)     2:13.45 (48.52)     2:53.70 (40.25)
 12 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.93    2:54.76  
                  38.25     1:21.53 (43.28)     2:14.82 (53.29)     2:54.76 (39.94)
 13 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:51.37    2:55.07  
                  38.09     1:24.51 (46.42)     2:15.53 (51.02)     2:55.07 (39.54)
 14 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:53.56    2:56.56  
                  38.24     1:24.17 (45.93)     2:16.21 (52.04)     2:56.56 (40.35)
 15 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              3:02.12    2:56.57  
                  36.27     1:20.56 (44.29)     2:16.54 (55.98)     2:56.57 (40.03)
 16 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.74    2:57.34  
                  41.48     1:30.20 (48.72)     2:18.84 (48.64)     2:57.34 (38.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:53.04    2:58.18  
                  39.13     1:24.78 (45.65)     2:17.19 (52.41)     2:58.18 (40.99)
 18 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              3:00.76    2:58.73  
                  36.99     1:26.19 (49.20)     2:17.29 (51.10)     2:58.73 (41.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.61    2:58.83  
                  42.84     1:26.27 (43.43)     2:19.50 (53.23)     2:58.83 (39.33)
 20 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              3:01.02    2:58.84  
                  39.94     1:25.72 (45.78)     2:20.40 (54.68)     2:58.84 (38.44)
 21 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:57.83    2:58.87  
                  38.78     1:23.43 (44.65)     2:18.76 (55.33)     2:58.87 (40.11)
 22 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:56.37    3:00.58  
                  40.79     1:30.53 (49.74)     2:19.24 (48.71)     3:00.58 (41.34)
 23 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.83    3:00.77  
                  40.38     1:29.53 (49.15)     2:19.71 (50.18)     3:00.77 (41.06)
 24 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.98    3:02.82  
                  38.47     1:26.09 (47.62)     2:21.78 (55.69)     3:02.82 (41.04)
 25 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               3:05.45    3:03.15  
                  39.97     1:29.29 (49.32)     2:23.06 (53.77)     3:03.15 (40.09)
 26 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              3:05.37    3:03.68  
                  40.38     1:28.23 (47.85)     2:21.22 (52.99)     3:03.68 (42.46)
 27 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV               3:05.38    3:04.58  
                  39.49     1:27.65 (48.16)     2:22.46 (54.81)     3:04.58 (42.12)
 28 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV               3:05.41    3:05.62  
                  39.53     1:27.01 (47.48)     2:24.55 (57.54)     3:05.62 (41.07)
 29 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              3:04.13    3:05.64  
                  42.37     1:29.82 (47.45)     2:24.60 (54.78)     3:05.64 (41.04)
 30 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV              3:05.45    3:09.49  
                  42.45     1:29.33 (46.88)     2:28.01 (58.68)     3:09.49 (41.48)
 -- Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:51.46         DQ  
                  39.92     1:23.54 (43.62)     2:15.41 (51.87)          DQ (37.75)
 -- Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:55.94        SCR  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 CUBU-PV              3:01.42        SCR  
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              3:03.53        SCR  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.57    2:37.81  
                  35.39     1:16.90 (41.51)     2:03.78 (46.88)     2:37.81 (34.03)
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV              2:45.59    2:38.68  
                  36.44     1:15.66 (39.22)     2:02.92 (47.26)     2:38.68 (35.76)
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                2:45.65    2:39.38  
                  33.99     1:16.87 (42.88)     2:03.34 (46.47)     2:39.38 (36.04)
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.99    2:40.51  
                  35.38     1:16.46 (41.08)     2:03.06 (46.60)     2:40.51 (37.45)
  5 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV              2:46.13    2:44.07  
                  35.95     1:17.21 (41.26)     2:05.90 (48.69)     2:44.07 (38.17)
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:52.09    2:48.89  
                  36.82     1:22.43 (45.61)     2:10.18 (47.75)     2:48.89 (38.71)
  7 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.57    2:50.98  
                  37.88     1:19.98 (42.10)     2:12.87 (52.89)     2:50.98 (38.11)
  8 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           2:56.53    2:52.38  
                  39.39     1:25.25 (45.86)     2:12.01 (46.76)     2:52.38 (40.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:55.91    2:52.64  
                  38.50     1:21.40 (42.90)     2:16.08 (54.68)     2:52.64 (36.56)
 10 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              3:01.92    2:52.96  
                  38.77     1:24.03 (45.26)     2:16.07 (52.04)     2:52.96 (36.89)
 11 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              2:50.80    2:53.01  
                  38.25     1:23.19 (44.94)     2:14.35 (51.16)     2:53.01 (38.66)
 12 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:58.30    2:53.07  
                  38.13     1:24.33 (46.20)     2:13.98 (49.65)     2:53.07 (39.09)
 13 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.24    2:53.50  
                  38.82     1:23.64 (44.82)     2:15.19 (51.55)     2:53.50 (38.31)
 14 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.88    2:54.46  
                  37.84     1:22.79 (44.95)     2:16.63 (53.84)     2:54.46 (37.83)
 15 Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.83    2:54.57  
                  36.41     1:20.50 (44.09)     2:15.12 (54.62)     2:54.57 (39.45)
 16 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              2:57.06    2:56.13  
                  41.09     1:28.63 (47.54)     2:16.49 (47.86)     2:56.13 (39.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              3:01.47    2:56.74  
                  38.02     1:24.26 (46.24)     2:17.87 (53.61)     2:56.74 (38.87)
 18 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              3:00.54    2:57.64  
                  37.50     1:22.24 (44.74)     2:16.51 (54.27)     2:57.64 (41.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               2:48.97    2:57.89  
                  38.12     1:23.65 (45.53)     2:17.08 (53.43)     2:57.89 (40.81)
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               3:03.12    2:58.86  
                  39.82     1:25.81 (45.99)     2:20.56 (54.75)     2:58.86 (38.30)
 21 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               3:04.82    2:58.91  
                  38.86     1:26.42 (47.56)     2:16.59 (50.17)     2:58.91 (42.32)
 22 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV              3:00.78    2:59.60  
                  43.07     1:29.32 (46.25)     2:19.25 (49.93)     2:59.60 (40.35)
 23 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              3:02.50    3:03.10  
                  42.25     1:27.51 (45.26)     2:25.14 (57.63)     3:03.10 (37.96)
 24 Krebs, Sam T              11 CUBU-PV              3:05.99    3:03.87  
                  38.80     1:26.79 (47.99)     2:22.28 (55.49)     3:03.87 (41.59)
 25 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              3:04.49    3:04.07  
                  39.11     1:28.94 (49.83)     2:22.92 (53.98)     3:04.07 (41.15)
 26 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              3:06.05    3:12.05  
                  43.94     1:34.20 (50.26)     2:30.09 (55.89)     3:12.05 (41.96)
 -- Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:57.36         DQ  
                  37.47     1:24.24 (46.77)     2:18.81 (54.57)          DQ (36.31)
 -- Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              2:41.03         DQ  
                  35.73     1:17.15 (41.42)     2:01.91 (44.76)          DQ (38.29)
 -- Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.14        SCR  
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.50        SCR  
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 SDS-PV               2:55.28        SCR  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:51.63    2:49.51  
                  39.44     1:22.25 (42.81)     2:06.40 (44.15)     2:49.51 (43.11)
  2 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         3:00.37    2:56.52  
                  40.62     1:25.90 (45.28)     2:11.06 (45.16)     2:56.52 (45.46)
  3 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 CUBU-PV              2:55.74    2:57.95  
                  40.76     1:25.66 (44.90)     2:11.29 (45.63)     2:57.95 (46.66)
  4 Sullivan, Lauren E        14 CUBU-PV              2:57.75    3:00.20  
                  40.53     1:26.14 (45.61)     2:12.91 (46.77)     3:00.20 (47.29)
  5 Webb, Morgan A            14 Rmsc-PV              3:03.64    3:02.02  
                  41.79     1:28.60 (46.81)     2:14.86 (46.26)     3:02.02 (47.16)
  6 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              3:05.94    3:03.42  
                  41.52     1:28.47 (46.95)     2:16.14 (47.67)     3:03.42 (47.28)
  7 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV              3:08.88    3:03.65  
                  41.62     1:29.21 (47.59)     2:16.16 (46.95)     3:03.65 (47.49)
  8 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              3:02.65    3:04.11  
                  41.33     1:28.76 (47.43)     2:16.56 (47.80)     3:04.11 (47.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Leary, Carey L          14 SDS-PV               3:08.42    3:04.13  
                  40.15     1:26.75 (46.60)     2:15.23 (48.48)     3:04.13 (48.90)
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV              3:03.97    3:04.76  
                  41.47     1:27.29 (45.82)     2:16.24 (48.95)     3:04.76 (48.52)
 11 Richardson, Kasey C       13 Rmsc-PV              3:11.78    3:05.32  
                  44.35     1:32.08 (47.73)     2:19.32 (47.24)     3:05.32 (46.00)
 12 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              3:01.74    3:06.12  
                  43.19     1:31.06 (47.87)     2:18.66 (47.60)     3:06.12 (47.46)
 13 Gesumaria, Codie D        14 Rmsc-PV              3:07.89    3:06.75  
                  43.98     1:31.44 (47.46)     2:19.22 (47.78)     3:06.75 (47.53)
 14 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              3:01.27    3:08.80  
                  44.04     1:31.78 (47.74)     2:19.91 (48.13)     3:08.80 (48.89)
 15 DeMocker, Tracy M         13 SDS-PV               3:15.36    3:09.96  
                  42.07     1:29.32 (47.25)     2:20.16 (50.84)     3:09.96 (49.80)
 16 Ganssle, Tess M           13 CUBU-PV              3:10.16    3:11.04  
                  42.68     1:31.59 (48.91)     2:22.30 (50.71)     3:11.04 (48.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              3:12.45    3:11.70  
                  44.16     1:31.84 (47.68)     2:22.05 (50.21)     3:11.70 (49.65)
 18 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.45    3:12.56  
                  43.87     1:32.53 (48.66)     2:22.22 (49.69)     3:12.56 (50.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              3:11.16    3:13.48  
                  43.88     1:32.18 (48.30)     2:22.77 (50.59)     3:13.48 (50.71)
 20 Keedy, Ali M              13 Machine-PV           3:11.54    3:19.88  
                  41.89     1:31.40 (49.51)     2:25.48 (54.08)     3:19.88 (54.40)
 21 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.68    3:21.31  
                  44.78     1:34.57 (49.79)     2:26.93 (52.36)     3:21.31 (54.38)
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          13 SDS-PV               3:11.88         DQ  
                  45.08     1:37.29 (52.21)     2:29.24 (51.95)          DQ (52.34)
 -- Dicesare, Elyse R         13 CUBU-PV              3:03.00         NS  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               3:05.52        SCR  
 -- Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              3:03.81        SCR  
 -- Collins, Siobhan E        13 CUBU-PV              3:12.13        SCR  
 -- Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              3:09.90        SCR  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              2:38.51    2:44.31  
                  36.83     1:18.47 (41.64)     2:01.04 (42.57)     2:44.31 (43.27)
  2 Gibeily, Chris G          14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.66    2:48.63  
                  37.15     1:19.37 (42.22)     2:03.66 (44.29)     2:48.63 (44.97)
  3 Knecht, Josef M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:55.44    2:48.86  
                  38.44     1:22.12 (43.68)     2:05.62 (43.50)     2:48.86 (43.24)
  4 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              2:51.85    2:49.03  
                  38.99     1:22.53 (43.54)     2:06.21 (43.68)     2:49.03 (42.82)
  5 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:53.93    2:49.15  
                  39.21     1:22.03 (42.82)     2:05.88 (43.85)     2:49.15 (43.27)
  6 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              3:00.29    2:53.68  
                  40.78     1:24.31 (43.53)     2:09.20 (44.89)     2:53.68 (44.48)
  7 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:52.70    2:54.90  
                  39.69     1:23.88 (44.19)     2:09.36 (45.48)     2:54.90 (45.54)
  8 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             2:57.95    2:55.30  
                  38.87     1:23.93 (45.06)     2:09.62 (45.69)     2:55.30 (45.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunlap, Tom M             14 Snowbirds-PV         3:05.41    2:57.80  
                  41.53     1:28.28 (46.75)     2:13.55 (45.27)     2:57.80 (44.25)
 10 Gustafson, Max J          14 SDS-PV               3:01.50    2:57.85  
                  40.83     1:27.73 (46.90)     2:13.16 (45.43)     2:57.85 (44.69)
 11 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:55.76    2:58.08  
                  38.28     1:23.16 (44.88)     2:10.28 (47.12)     2:58.08 (47.80)
 12 Friedland, Eric T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:58.02    3:00.73  
                  41.94     1:27.71 (45.77)     2:14.48 (46.77)     3:00.73 (46.25)
 13 Auger, Austin L           13 Sea Devils-PV        3:01.80    3:00.93  
                  39.68     1:25.98 (46.30)     2:12.69 (46.71)     3:00.93 (48.24)
 14 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV              2:59.24    3:02.23  
                  42.04     1:29.20 (47.16)     2:17.69 (48.49)     3:02.23 (44.54)
 15 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:53.61    3:02.43  
                  40.83     1:26.64 (45.81)     2:15.63 (48.99)     3:02.43 (46.80)
 16 Fields, John J            13 CUBU-PV              3:07.74    3:02.68  
                  41.67     1:28.29 (46.62)     2:16.14 (47.85)     3:02.68 (46.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              3:10.20    3:04.48  
                  42.31     1:29.61 (47.30)     2:17.13 (47.52)     3:04.48 (47.35)
 18 Hagy, Trey E              14 SDS-PV               3:03.06    3:06.47  
                  40.66     1:27.71 (47.05)     2:16.23 (48.52)     3:06.47 (50.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.98    3:07.87  
                  41.79     1:29.44 (47.65)     2:18.77 (49.33)     3:07.87 (49.10)
 -- Brake, Andy J             14 CUBU-PV              2:50.98        SCR  
 -- Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              3:03.37        SCR  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 SDS-PV               1:18.97    1:21.87  
                  38.04     1:21.87 (43.83)                                        
  2 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:23.26    1:23.21  
                  38.69     1:23.21 (44.52)                                        
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV               1:25.28    1:23.23  
                  38.86     1:23.23 (44.37)                                        
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:23.56    1:24.79  
                  40.05     1:24.79 (44.74)                                        
  5 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.36    1:25.33  
                  40.36     1:25.33 (44.97)                                        
  6 McDaniel, Emily H         12 SDS-PV               1:29.48    1:25.38  
                  39.86     1:25.38 (45.52)                                        
  7 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:25.83    1:25.42  
                  41.07     1:25.42 (44.35)                                        
  8 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:29.75    1:25.84  
                  40.91     1:25.84 (44.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              1:23.61    1:26.18  
                  40.53     1:26.18 (45.65)                                        
 10 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.41    1:26.88  
                  40.90     1:26.88 (45.98)                                        
 11 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 UN-DC-PV             1:25.04    1:26.91  
                  40.56     1:26.91 (46.35)                                        
 12 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.82    1:26.99  
                  41.04     1:26.99 (45.95)                                        
 13 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV               1:30.66    1:28.60  
                  40.96     1:28.60 (47.64)                                        
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:32.09    1:28.98  
                  42.69     1:28.98 (46.29)                                        
 15 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:25.57    1:29.22  
                  41.83     1:29.22 (47.39)                                        
 16 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:28.44    1:29.91  
                  43.27     1:29.91 (46.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:31.64    1:32.58  
                  43.51     1:32.58 (49.07)                                        
 18 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV             1:34.33    1:33.10  
                  44.97     1:33.10 (48.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:38.14    1:33.69  
                  45.99     1:33.69 (47.70)                                        
 20 Moores, Aimee E           12 UN-CU-PV             1:36.93    1:33.75  
                  44.86     1:33.75 (48.89)                                        
 21 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.58    1:33.81  
                  44.20     1:33.81 (49.61)                                        
 22 Paris, Emma A             11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.89    1:34.20  
                  43.70     1:34.20 (50.50)                                        
 23 LI, Jing Jing             12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.79    1:34.71  
                  45.05     1:34.71 (49.66)                                        
 24 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:37.49    1:34.93  
                  45.24     1:34.93 (49.69)                                        
 25 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.39    1:35.05  
                  43.77     1:35.05 (51.28)                                        
 26 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.21    1:35.26  
                  45.22     1:35.26 (50.04)                                        
 27 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV           1:36.82    1:35.56  
                  43.87     1:35.56 (51.69)                                        
 28 Ream, Brooke E            11 Fish-PV              1:40.48    1:36.71  
                  45.82     1:36.71 (50.89)                                        
 29 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              1:33.80    1:37.76  
                  46.93     1:37.76 (50.83)                                        
 30 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:39.53    1:38.14  
                  46.07     1:38.14 (52.07)                                        
 31 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:37.91    1:38.43  
                  46.33     1:38.43 (52.10)                                        
 32 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.85    1:38.82  
                  46.56     1:38.82 (52.26)                                        
 33 Menguy, Anais             11 Rmsc-PV              1:37.77    1:39.00  
                  47.37     1:39.00 (51.63)                                        
 34 Firestein, Emalee G       11 Fish-PV              1:40.92    1:39.22  
                  46.72     1:39.22 (52.50)                                        
 35 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 SDS-PV               1:40.76    1:39.70  
                  47.25     1:39.70 (52.45)                                        
 36 Bayne, Nicole A           12 CUBU-PV              1:40.44    1:40.53  
                  46.40     1:40.53 (54.13)                                        
 37 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.72    1:41.25  
                  47.64     1:41.25 (53.61)                                        
 38 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:39.15    1:41.54  
                  46.02     1:41.54 (55.52)                                        
 39 Callahan, Kristen A       11 CUBU-PV              1:39.30    1:41.55  
                  48.71     1:41.55 (52.84)                                        
 40 Portare, Erin A           12 SDS-PV               1:41.82    1:42.63  
                  48.13     1:42.63 (54.50)                                        
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 CUBU-PV              1:35.26         NS  
 -- Amberg, Samantha N        12 CUBU-PV              1:37.40         NS  
 -- Richards, Maddie J        12 Fish-PV              1:39.10         NS  
 -- Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              1:32.92         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 CUBU-PV              1:17.83    1:19.39  
                  37.41     1:19.39 (41.98)                                        
  2 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 CUBU-PV              1:20.53    1:22.92  
                  38.84     1:22.92 (44.08)                                        
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.91    1:23.69  
                  39.32     1:23.69 (44.37)                                        
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:29.16    1:24.60  
                  40.17     1:24.60 (44.43)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.24    1:26.44  
                  39.95     1:26.44 (46.49)                                        
  6 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:27.04    1:26.63  
                  41.80     1:26.63 (44.83)                                        
  7 Lytle, Patrick T          12 CUBU-PV              1:27.13    1:26.75  
                  41.46     1:26.75 (45.29)                                        
  8 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.23    1:27.64  
                  41.76     1:27.64 (45.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV              1:31.19    1:28.72  
                  41.16     1:28.72 (47.56)                                        
 10 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:28.11    1:28.79  
                  41.21     1:28.79 (47.58)                                        
 11 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              1:27.06    1:29.29  
                  42.84     1:29.29 (46.45)                                        
 11 Tram, Andrew R            12 SDS-PV               1:31.91    1:29.29  
                  42.29     1:29.29 (47.00)                                        
 13 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV               1:31.44    1:30.08  
                  42.17     1:30.08 (47.91)                                        
 14 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:34.31    1:31.47  
                  42.46     1:31.47 (49.01)                                        
 15 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 CUBU-PV              1:32.96    1:32.52  
                  43.75     1:32.52 (48.77)                                        
 15 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.59    1:32.52  
                  44.96     1:32.52 (47.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV              1:40.38    1:33.22  
                  44.02     1:33.22 (49.20)                                        
 18 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.23    1:33.25  
                  43.08     1:33.25 (50.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV              1:31.92    1:33.35  
                  44.50     1:33.35 (48.85)                                        
 20 Smith, Zachary T          11 CUBU-PV              1:34.75    1:34.24  
                  43.14     1:34.24 (51.10)                                        
 21 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              1:33.59    1:34.62  
                  44.99     1:34.62 (49.63)                                        
 22 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:36.12    1:34.87  
                  45.90     1:34.87 (48.97)                                        
 23 Badawy, Charlie R         12 Fish-PV              1:40.91    1:35.75  
                  44.56     1:35.75 (51.19)                                        
 24 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:38.45    1:36.34  
                  45.29     1:36.34 (51.05)                                        
 25 Luciani, Danny P          11 Fish-PV              1:35.86    1:37.59  
                  45.57     1:37.59 (52.02)                                        
 26 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV               1:34.25    1:37.66  
                  44.97     1:37.66 (52.69)                                        
 27 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:38.14    1:43.48  
                  48.33     1:43.48 (55.15)                                        
 -- Phelan, Brendan P         12 CUBU-PV              1:37.18         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV              1:20.70         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:07.77    1:07.74  
                  32.87     1:07.74 (34.87)                                        
  2 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV               1:11.70    1:09.93  
                  34.14     1:09.93 (35.79)                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.82    1:10.48  
                  36.08     1:10.48 (34.40)                                        
  4 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.56    1:11.01  
                  34.61     1:11.01 (36.40)                                        
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.81    1:11.69  
                  36.75     1:11.69 (34.94)                                        
  6 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:14.01    1:12.85  
                  35.10     1:12.85 (37.75)                                        
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV              1:11.28    1:12.86  
                  35.64     1:12.86 (37.22)                                        
  8 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.46    1:12.88  
                  35.44     1:12.88 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:18.38    1:13.64  
                  36.33     1:13.64 (37.31)                                        
 10 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.41    1:14.14  
                  36.33     1:14.14 (37.81)                                        
 11 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              1:13.77    1:14.24  
                  35.69     1:14.24 (38.55)                                        
 12 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 CUBU-PV              1:16.29    1:14.40  
 13 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              1:17.97    1:14.69  
                  36.48     1:14.69 (38.21)                                        
 14 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.58    1:14.73  
                  36.63     1:14.73 (38.10)                                        
 15 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:13.64    1:14.84  
                  36.49     1:14.84 (38.35)                                        
 16 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                1:14.33    1:14.85  
                  35.82     1:14.85 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.26    1:14.88  
                  36.60     1:14.88 (38.28)                                        
 18 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:15.07    1:14.98  
                  36.50     1:14.98 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              1:16.40    1:15.03  
                  36.89     1:15.03 (38.14)                                        
 20 Swanson, Erica L          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.42    1:15.17  
                  35.75     1:15.17 (39.42)                                        
 21 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              1:16.84    1:15.19  
                  36.51     1:15.19 (38.68)                                        
 22 Moores, Kristen N         14 UN-CU-PV             1:14.18    1:15.27  
                  37.35     1:15.27 (37.92)                                        
 23 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              1:17.15    1:15.83  
                  36.72     1:15.83 (39.11)                                        
 24 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:14.40    1:16.01  
                  36.01     1:16.01 (40.00)                                        
 25 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:18.56    1:16.06  
                  36.84     1:16.06 (39.22)                                        
 26 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.11    1:16.46  
                  37.49     1:16.46 (38.97)                                        
 27 Schade, Morganne L        13 SDS-PV               1:19.16    1:16.88  
                  36.37     1:16.88 (40.51)                                        
 28 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.21    1:17.00  
                  37.05     1:17.00 (39.95)                                        
 29 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 SDS-PV               1:16.96    1:17.07  
                  37.05     1:17.07 (40.02)                                        
 30 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:17.79    1:17.87  
                  36.67     1:17.87 (41.20)                                        
 31 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:17.87    1:17.88  
                  38.68     1:17.88 (39.20)                                        
 32 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV              1:16.02    1:18.10  
                  38.07     1:18.10 (40.03)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:17.92    1:18.65  
                  37.99     1:18.65 (40.66)                                        
 34 McNerney, Molly I         14 SDS-PV               1:18.77    1:18.81  
                  37.50     1:18.81 (41.31)                                        
 35 Cabrera, Sonia            13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.40    1:19.05  
                  38.82     1:19.05 (40.23)                                        
 36 Forlenza, Stephanie A     13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.39    1:19.10  
                  37.96     1:19.10 (41.14)                                        
 37 Truluck, Macy M           14 SDS-PV               1:20.47    1:19.27  
                  39.20     1:19.27 (40.07)                                        
 38 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 UN-CU-PV             1:17.08    1:19.82  
                  38.52     1:19.82 (41.30)                                        
 38 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV              1:20.02    1:19.82  
                  38.77     1:19.82 (41.05)                                        
 40 Zepp, Erin J              13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.45    1:19.89  
                  38.56     1:19.89 (41.33)                                        
 41 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.74    1:19.93  
                  38.66     1:19.93 (41.27)                                        
 42 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.95    1:20.98  
                  38.36     1:20.98 (42.62)                                        
 43 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:20.42    1:21.26  
                  39.66     1:21.26 (41.60)                                        
 44 Catoe, Jillian C          13 SDS-PV               1:20.22    1:27.44  
                  41.22     1:27.44 (46.22)                                        
 -- Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:12.69         DQ  
                  34.40          DQ (36.89)                                        
 -- Fitz, Stephanie L         13 Fish-PV              1:19.38         NS  
 -- Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.61         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              1:16.72         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.99    1:05.79  
                  31.99     1:05.79 (33.80)                                        
  2 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV              1:08.56    1:07.30  
                  33.06     1:07.30 (34.24)                                        
  3 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV              1:08.40    1:07.45  
                  32.70     1:07.45 (34.75)                                        
  4 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           1:09.53    1:07.57  
                  32.46     1:07.57 (35.11)                                        
  5 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              1:08.29    1:08.33  
                  33.96     1:08.33 (34.37)                                        
  6 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.74    1:08.43  
                  33.27     1:08.43 (35.16)                                        
  7 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:10.33    1:08.98  
                  34.24     1:08.98 (34.74)                                        
  8 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV              1:09.09    1:09.31  
                  34.03     1:09.31 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV              1:08.62    1:09.78  
                  34.88     1:09.78 (34.90)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.32    1:10.62  
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)                                        
 11 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV              1:12.68    1:10.80  
                  34.33     1:10.80 (36.47)                                        
 12 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                1:12.07    1:10.89  
                  34.59     1:10.89 (36.30)                                        
 13 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV               1:11.58    1:11.60  
                  34.96     1:11.60 (36.64)                                        
 14 Shannon, Matthew T        13 SDS-PV               1:17.38    1:12.30  
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)                                        
 15 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.44    1:12.31  
                  35.53     1:12.31 (36.78)                                        
 16 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              1:10.97    1:12.63  
                  35.75     1:12.63 (36.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:09.30    1:13.08  
                  35.72     1:13.08 (37.36)                                        
 18 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.00    1:14.32  
                  35.81     1:14.32 (38.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:11.34    1:14.77  
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)                                        
 20 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.46    1:15.16  
                  36.49     1:15.16 (38.67)                                        
 21 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.84    1:15.61  
                  37.08     1:15.61 (38.53)                                        
 22 Pool, Jonathan D          14 CUBU-PV              1:15.07    1:16.76  
                  37.09     1:16.76 (39.67)                                        
 23 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 CUBU-PV              1:14.82    1:17.23  
                  36.38     1:17.23 (40.85)                                        
 -- Herrmann, Ricky A         13 SDS-PV               1:15.26         DQ  
                  36.01          DQ (38.56)                                        
 -- Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.16         NS  
 -- Canner, Robert T          13 FAST-PV              1:17.34         NS  
 -- Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:14.72         NS  
 -- Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           1:15.15         NS  
 -- Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV              1:09.63         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                34.34      34.41  
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 SDS-PV                 35.32      34.64  
  3 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                34.41      34.91  
  4 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                35.23      35.19  
  5 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV                36.25      35.26  
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                38.33      36.27  
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                36.06      36.39  
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                37.94      36.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV                 36.53      36.52  
 10 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                37.60      36.91  
 11 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                37.24      37.17  
 12 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV                 36.31      37.57  
 13 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                38.57      37.73  
 14 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV                37.73      37.80  
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                38.31      37.87  
 16 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                35.73      37.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 SDS-PV                 40.19      38.11  
 18 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV           39.67      38.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                37.15      38.18  
 20 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                38.50      38.23  
 21 Marron, Sara C            12 SDS-PV                 38.89      38.46  
 22 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 Rmsc-PV                38.41      38.55  
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  39.10      38.72  
 24 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  39.38      38.79  
 25 Gunn, Kristen E           12 Rmsc-PV                39.73      39.06  
 26 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 SDS-PV                 41.18      39.20  
 27 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  38.88      39.24  
 28 Gibson, Nadine S          12 SDS-PV                 39.39      39.36  
 29 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                38.41      39.47  
 30 Rowe, Elizabeth A         12 Rmsc-PV                38.68      39.58  
 31 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV                40.93      39.73  
 32 Gerlach, Janene M         11 MSSC-PV                40.32      39.84  
 33 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV             39.40      39.98  
 34 Kenis, Sarah              11 HACC-PV                41.06      40.28  
 35 Mills, Kaitlin M          11 Rmsc-PV                38.71      40.29  
 36 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                41.11      40.31  
 37 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  39.56      40.64  
 38 Gibeily, Allie Y          12 Rmsc-PV                39.21      40.79  
 39 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                40.22      40.87  
 40 Finelli, Laura K          11 CUBU-PV                41.04      42.54  
 41 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                40.98      42.86  
 42 Wolla, Kaitlin A          11 Machine-PV             40.48      44.05  
 -- Richards, Maddie J        12 Fish-PV                40.73         NS  
 -- Gentry, Marissa M         11 Rmsc-PV                37.96         NS  
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                38.56         NS  
 -- Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             40.23         NS  
 -- Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV                38.63         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Wade T              12 CUBU-PV                33.57      33.27  
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                33.60      33.31  
  3 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV                35.41      34.26  
  4 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV                35.08      35.05  
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  36.78      35.11  
  6 Krebs, Matt E             12 CUBU-PV                34.64      35.39  
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                36.54      35.39  
  8 Wang, Victor G            12 Rmsc-PV                36.24      35.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                36.49      35.57  
 10 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV                36.17      35.71  
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV                36.05      35.90  
 12 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             35.48      36.13  
 13 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                37.62      36.37  
 14 Hong, Andrew J            12 CUBU-PV                36.86      36.42  
 15 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV                37.17      36.60  
 16 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                36.27      36.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allsopp, Matthew A        11 JFD-PV                 35.43      36.90  
 18 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 36.32      37.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV                35.64      37.31  
 20 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV                 37.39      37.41  
 21 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                39.27      37.46  
 22 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV                37.11      37.53  
 23 Wojciechowski, John A     11 CUBU-PV                37.54      37.79  
 24 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                37.46      37.91  
 25 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.68      37.94  
 26 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV           38.59      38.18  
 27 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                38.37      38.49  
 28 Namath, Imre              12 CUBU-PV                38.57      38.76  
 29 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 37.31      39.13  
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV                38.31      39.29  
 31 Dillon, Bradley J         11 CUBU-PV                38.05      39.42  
 32 Shu, Jack S               11 Rmsc-PV                40.70      39.59  
 33 Tollefson, Andrew H       11 CUBU-PV                41.02      41.56  
 34 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           40.07      41.63  
 35 Callahan, Matt L          11 Fish-PV                40.90      42.52  
 -- Bowers, Devin J           12 Snowbirds-PV           37.93         DQ  
 -- Phelan, Brendan P         12 CUBU-PV                39.91         NS  
 -- Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                39.82         NS  
 -- Kirsch, Kyle A            11 Rmsc-PV                40.26         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 28.26      27.84  
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 Sea Devils-PV          28.30      28.03  
  3 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                29.05      28.49  
  4 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                28.47      28.65  
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           29.59      28.68  
  6 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                29.14      29.15  
  7 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  29.51      29.25  
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV                 30.22      29.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  29.52      29.29  
 10 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 29.22      29.39  
 11 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Fish-PV                30.18      29.62  
 12 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             29.34      29.70  
 12 Gaddi, Courtney D         13 FAST-PV                30.54      29.70  
 14 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           29.56      29.75  
 15 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV                30.82      29.77  
 16 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 CUBU-PV                29.48      29.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV           30.06      29.81  
 17 McNerney, Molly I         14 SDS-PV                 29.61      29.81  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV                30.57      29.85  
 20 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV                 30.14      29.86  
 21 Reyes, Vanessa E          14 Rmsc-PV                30.44      29.90  
 22 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV             29.82      30.08  
 23 Kromer, Thea D            13 SDS-PV                 30.54      30.10  
 24 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV                 30.40      30.14  
 25 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                  30.15      30.17  
 26 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV                30.27      30.19  
 27 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                30.99      30.22  
 28 Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV                30.98      30.28  
 29 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV                30.34      30.31  
 30 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV                29.74      30.38  
 31 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV                30.66      30.43  
 32 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 SDS-PV                 30.21      30.51  
 33 Swanson, Erica L          14 Snowbirds-PV           31.02      30.59  
 34 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                30.53      30.60  
 35 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV                30.35      30.67  
 36 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                30.65      30.70  
 37 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV                31.19      30.79  
 38 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV           31.04      31.02  
 38 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV                 31.20      31.02  
 40 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV                30.82      31.06  
 41 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV              30.94      31.20  
 42 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                31.17      31.30  
 43 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV                31.06      31.53  
 44 McCRONE, Colette          13 HACC-PV                31.02      31.57  
 45 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 UN-CU-PV               30.48      31.62  
 -- Mortensen, Michelle M     13 CUBU-PV                31.21         DQ  
 -- Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV                31.09         NS  
 -- Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV             30.35         NS  
 -- Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV                30.43         NS  
 -- Gibson, Carly M           14 CUBU-PV                28.80         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV                30.66         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             27.19      26.56  
  2 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV                 26.98      26.66  
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                27.23      27.12  
  4 Wise, Zack P              14 CUBU-PV                27.73      27.15  
  5 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV                 27.32      27.29  
  6 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             27.96      27.33  
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 CUBU-PV                27.96      27.41  
  8 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                27.65      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                27.67      27.60  
 10 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 27.20      27.67  
 11 Klotz, Josh B             14 SDS-PV                 28.25      27.80  
 12 Lee, Chris                14 CUBU-PV                28.10      28.00  
 13 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 28.24      28.07  
 14 Lewis, Jake W             13 CUBU-PV                28.23      28.19  
 15 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                29.59      28.75  
 16 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                  28.95      28.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV                28.40      28.85  
 18 Perez, JP P               13 Rmsc-PV                29.57      29.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                29.75      29.31  
 20 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                29.55      29.39  
 21 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV           29.87      29.46  
 22 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV                29.25      29.50  
 23 Tollefson, Ross H         13 CUBU-PV                29.48      29.54  
 24 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV                29.97      29.75  
 24 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV                30.08      29.75  
 26 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV                30.24      30.08  
 27 Maxwell, Tom J            13 CUBU-PV                30.05      30.24  
 28 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 28.79      30.65  
 -- Canner, Robert T          13 FAST-PV                29.20         NS  
 -- Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV                29.92         NS  
 -- Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV             28.73         NS  
 -- Feasley, Robert A         14 Rmsc-PV                29.91         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      12 MSSC-PV              2:16.19    2:18.22  
                  31.91     1:06.26 (34.35)     1:42.86 (36.60)     2:18.22 (35.36)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.17    2:22.23  
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)     1:45.52 (35.94)     2:22.23 (36.71)
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:24.56    2:24.06  
                  33.69     1:10.07 (36.38)     1:47.53 (37.46)     2:24.06 (36.53)
  4 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:22.66    2:25.45  
                  32.05     1:09.93 (37.88)     1:48.12 (38.19)     2:25.45 (37.33)
  5 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:27.24    2:25.83  
                  33.44     1:10.97 (37.53)     1:49.15 (38.18)     2:25.83 (36.68)
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.40    2:27.01  
                  34.13     1:11.69 (37.56)     1:49.52 (37.83)     2:27.01 (37.49)
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:23.82    2:27.07  
                  33.88     1:11.59 (37.71)     1:50.10 (38.51)     2:27.07 (36.97)
  8 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:27.08    2:28.69  
                  33.53     1:11.58 (38.05)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:28.69 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.84    2:29.29  
                  34.59     1:12.85 (38.26)     1:50.54 (37.69)     2:29.29 (38.75)
 10 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              2:33.02    2:30.11  
                  33.81     1:12.77 (38.96)     1:52.06 (39.29)     2:30.11 (38.05)
 11 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:36.57    2:30.69  
                  33.84     1:12.21 (38.37)     1:51.52 (39.31)     2:30.69 (39.17)
 12 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.39    2:30.99  
                  34.62     1:13.24 (38.62)     1:53.58 (40.34)     2:30.99 (37.41)
 13 Boone, Brittany A         11 SDS-PV               2:34.49    2:31.01  
                  34.29     1:12.41 (38.12)     1:53.22 (40.81)     2:31.01 (37.79)
 14 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.30    2:32.59  
                  34.86     1:13.61 (38.75)     1:54.23 (40.62)     2:32.59 (38.36)
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              2:38.89    2:34.73  
                  34.61     1:13.72 (39.11)     1:54.95 (41.23)     2:34.73 (39.78)
 16 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:37.71    2:34.81  
                  36.51     1:16.43 (39.92)     1:56.46 (40.03)     2:34.81 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.67    2:35.34  
                  34.82     1:13.85 (39.03)     1:55.41 (41.56)     2:35.34 (39.93)
 18 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              2:37.69    2:35.37  
                  34.89     1:14.82 (39.93)     1:56.36 (41.54)     2:35.37 (39.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rice, Rebecca M           12 HACC-PV              2:38.70    2:35.88  
                  35.41     1:15.28 (39.87)     1:56.41 (41.13)     2:35.88 (39.47)
 20 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:33.76    2:36.14  
                  35.94     1:15.84 (39.90)     1:55.97 (40.13)     2:36.14 (40.17)
 21 Rogers, Patricia A        12 FAST-PV              2:38.73    2:36.54  
                  36.45     1:17.36 (40.91)     1:58.17 (40.81)     2:36.54 (38.37)
 22 Tamberrino, Lucy D        12 Fish-PV              2:33.40    2:36.94  
                  35.95     1:15.43 (39.48)     1:56.34 (40.91)     2:36.94 (40.60)
 23 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.58    2:37.19  
                  37.26     1:17.50 (40.24)     1:57.83 (40.33)     2:37.19 (39.36)
 24 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           2:39.07    2:37.92  
                  36.34     1:17.09 (40.75)     1:58.39 (41.30)     2:37.92 (39.53)
 25 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.77    2:38.20  
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)     1:56.98 (40.57)     2:38.20 (41.22)
 26 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.76    2:38.98  
                  36.51     1:17.44 (40.93)     1:58.56 (41.12)     2:38.98 (40.42)
 27 Shook, Kirby M            12 SDS-PV               2:37.07    2:39.07  
                  36.49     1:19.23 (42.74)     2:00.77 (41.54)     2:39.07 (38.30)
 28 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.73    2:41.20  
                  36.92     1:18.13 (41.21)     2:00.55 (42.42)     2:41.20 (40.65)
 -- Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.62         NS  
 -- Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:31.06        SCR  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.69    2:20.15  
                  31.56     1:07.21 (35.65)     1:44.14 (36.93)     2:20.15 (36.01)
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:19.15    2:21.22  
                  32.28     1:08.64 (36.36)     1:45.95 (37.31)     2:21.22 (35.27)
  3 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.01    2:22.53  
                  32.27     1:09.00 (36.73)     1:46.25 (37.25)     2:22.53 (36.28)
  4 Flach, Michael F          12 Fish-PV              2:24.38    2:23.48  
                  32.32     1:08.02 (35.70)     1:45.78 (37.76)     2:23.48 (37.70)
  5 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:27.81    2:23.65  
                  33.23     1:10.35 (37.12)     1:48.02 (37.67)     2:23.65 (35.63)
  6 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:28.56    2:25.70  
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:48.71 (38.15)     2:25.70 (36.99)
  7 Casey, Tom J              11 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.54    2:26.92  
                  34.42     1:12.46 (38.04)     1:49.16 (36.70)     2:26.92 (37.76)
  8 Tollefson, Henry H        12 CUBU-PV              2:35.41    2:27.96  
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)     1:52.41 (40.14)     2:27.96 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.80    2:29.16  
                  34.35     1:12.40 (38.05)     1:51.90 (39.50)     2:29.16 (37.26)
 10 Nichols, Robert E         11 CUBU-PV              2:31.38    2:29.27  
                  35.73     1:14.78 (39.05)     1:53.49 (38.71)     2:29.27 (35.78)
 11 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.67    2:29.31  
                  33.01     1:11.62 (38.61)     1:51.68 (40.06)     2:29.31 (37.63)
 12 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:35.46    2:31.40  
                  35.21     1:13.52 (38.31)     1:52.98 (39.46)     2:31.40 (38.42)
 13 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.26    2:31.60  
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)     1:53.48 (40.23)     2:31.60 (38.12)
 14 Urubshurow, Donzen K      12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.48    2:31.72  
                  35.01     1:12.93 (37.92)     1:52.87 (39.94)     2:31.72 (38.85)
 15 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.12    2:31.73  
                  34.81     1:13.44 (38.63)     1:53.10 (39.66)     2:31.73 (38.63)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 CUBU-PV              2:34.23    2:31.93  
                  36.05     1:15.95 (39.90)     1:55.63 (39.68)     2:31.93 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 CUBU-PV              2:29.91    2:32.17  
                  34.14     1:13.94 (39.80)     1:54.15 (40.21)     2:32.17 (38.02)
 18 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 SDS-PV               2:30.99    2:33.06  
                  32.75     1:11.88 (39.13)   2:33.06 (1:21.18)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cimons, Ben M             12 SDS-PV               2:34.52    2:38.30  
                  34.19     1:14.08 (39.89)     1:56.68 (42.60)     2:38.30 (41.62)
 20 Phillips, Bradley D       11 CUBU-PV              2:33.30    2:39.93  
                  35.39     1:16.79 (41.40)     1:59.37 (42.58)     2:39.93 (40.56)
 21 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.99    2:41.06  
                  35.70     1:16.21 (40.51)     1:58.70 (42.49)     2:41.06 (42.36)
 22 Pfister, Greg L           12 CUBU-PV              2:36.67    2:41.61  
                  34.52     1:14.45 (39.93)     1:58.30 (43.85)     2:41.61 (43.31)
 23 Karel, Greg I             11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.15    2:43.41  
                  37.84     1:19.04 (41.20)     2:02.32 (43.28)     2:43.41 (41.09)
 24 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.11    2:47.61  
                  37.70     1:20.80 (43.10)     2:03.63 (42.83)     2:47.61 (43.98)
 -- Cunningham, Jesse A       12 CUBU-PV              2:15.33        SCR  
 -- Shifflett, Chris D        11 Unattached MACH-PV   2:39.29        SCR  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              4:34.44    4:35.69  
                  32.37     1:08.36 (35.99)     1:43.54 (35.18)     2:18.47 (34.93)
        2:53.28 (34.81)     3:29.08 (35.80)     4:03.41 (34.33)     4:35.69 (32.28)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         4:37.40    4:35.73  
                  32.25     1:08.29 (36.04)     1:43.75 (35.46)     2:18.83 (35.08)
        2:53.85 (35.02)     3:29.30 (35.45)     4:04.04 (34.74)     4:35.73 (31.69)
  3 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              4:52.47    4:47.93  
                  34.07     1:10.37 (36.30)     1:46.94 (36.57)     2:23.61 (36.67)
        2:59.94 (36.33)     3:36.79 (36.85)     4:12.95 (36.16)     4:47.93 (34.98)
  4 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         4:50.89    4:48.06  
                  33.43     1:09.43 (36.00)     1:46.06 (36.63)     2:22.84 (36.78)
        2:59.54 (36.70)     3:36.47 (36.93)     4:13.12 (36.65)     4:48.06 (34.94)
  5 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              4:55.73    4:51.03  
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)     1:46.27 (36.89)     2:23.60 (37.33)
        3:00.86 (37.26)     3:38.70 (37.84)     4:15.57 (36.87)     4:51.03 (35.46)
  6 Kelly, Emily L            14 Rmsc-PV              4:52.63    4:51.67  
                  34.10     1:11.47 (37.37)     1:49.37 (37.90)     2:27.30 (37.93)
        3:04.16 (36.86)     3:40.69 (36.53)     4:17.60 (36.91)     4:51.67 (34.07)
  7 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 SDS-PV               4:49.55    4:51.89  
                  33.06     1:10.16 (37.10)     1:48.67 (38.51)     2:27.26 (38.59)
        3:04.89 (37.63)     3:41.29 (36.40)     4:18.20 (36.91)     4:51.89 (33.69)
  8 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              4:47.65    4:54.12  
                  34.23     1:10.88 (36.65)     1:48.78 (37.90)     2:26.44 (37.66)
        3:03.50 (37.06)     3:40.74 (37.24)     4:17.75 (37.01)     4:54.12 (36.37)
  9 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV              4:56.41    4:55.32  
                  33.31     1:09.76 (36.45)     1:47.63 (37.87)     2:25.40 (37.77)
        3:03.39 (37.99)     3:41.21 (37.82)     4:18.81 (37.60)     4:55.32 (36.51)
 10 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU-PV              4:56.66    4:55.66  
                  33.40     1:08.83 (35.43)     1:46.54 (37.71)     2:24.47 (37.93)
        3:02.51 (38.04)     3:40.86 (38.35)     4:18.88 (38.02)     4:55.66 (36.78)
 11 Webb, Morgan A            14 Rmsc-PV              4:53.55    4:56.72  
                  33.24     1:09.98 (36.74)     1:47.50 (37.52)     2:25.30 (37.80)
        3:03.27 (37.97)     3:40.97 (37.70)     4:19.70 (38.73)     4:56.72 (37.02)
 12 Geckler, Chelsea E        14 Fish-PV              4:41.88    4:57.23  
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:46.04 (37.82)     2:23.67 (37.63)
        3:01.49 (37.82)     3:40.36 (38.87)     4:19.84 (39.48)     4:57.23 (37.39)
 13 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                4:57.39    4:57.55  
                  32.79     1:09.33 (36.54)     1:47.56 (38.23)     2:25.48 (37.92)
        3:02.98 (37.50)     3:41.34 (38.36)     4:19.85 (38.51)     4:57.55 (37.70)
 14 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              5:01.60    4:58.47  
                  34.37     1:11.08 (36.71)     1:48.60 (37.52)     2:26.36 (37.76)
        3:04.53 (38.17)     3:43.00 (38.47)     4:21.74 (38.74)     4:58.47 (36.73)
 15 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV              5:04.85    4:58.61  
                  34.70     1:12.63 (37.93)     1:50.54 (37.91)     2:28.82 (38.28)
        3:06.88 (38.06)     3:44.91 (38.03)     4:22.54 (37.63)     4:58.61 (36.07)
 16 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              5:06.18    4:58.69  
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)     1:47.96 (38.38)     2:26.51 (38.55)
        3:05.33 (38.82)     3:44.14 (38.81)     4:22.69 (38.55)     4:58.69 (36.00)
 17 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              4:57.23    4:59.93  
                  35.00     1:12.41 (37.41)     1:50.21 (37.80)     2:28.75 (38.54)
        3:06.75 (38.00)     3:44.76 (38.01)     4:22.68 (37.92)     4:59.93 (37.25)
 18 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              5:01.69    5:00.34  
                  33.92     1:11.12 (37.20)     1:49.40 (38.28)     2:27.83 (38.43)
        3:06.55 (38.72)     3:45.30 (38.75)     4:23.56 (38.26)     5:00.34 (36.78)
 19 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 SDS-PV               4:57.59    5:00.56  
                  35.24     1:13.12 (37.88)     1:51.01 (37.89)     2:29.55 (38.54)
        3:06.72 (37.17)     3:44.94 (38.22)     4:22.75 (37.81)     5:00.56 (37.81)
 20 Emery, Molly C            13 CUBU-PV              5:09.70    5:01.32  
                  34.60     1:13.22 (38.62)     1:52.60 (39.38)     2:31.52 (38.92)
        3:10.10 (38.58)     3:48.30 (38.20)     4:25.98 (37.68)     5:01.32 (35.34)
 21 Shi, Eileen               13 Rmsc-PV              5:12.39    5:01.63  
                  33.62     1:10.70 (37.08)     1:49.29 (38.59)     2:28.60 (39.31)
        3:07.33 (38.73)     3:46.14 (38.81)     4:24.41 (38.27)     5:01.63 (37.22)
 22 Adams, Chelsie L          13 SDS-PV               5:09.30    5:06.41  
                  34.73     1:12.74 (38.01)     1:51.81 (39.07)     2:31.02 (39.21)
        3:10.95 (39.93)     3:50.57 (39.62)     4:28.69 (38.12)     5:06.41 (37.72)
 23 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              4:49.94    5:09.03  
                  35.12     1:13.09 (37.97)     1:51.98 (38.89)     2:30.69 (38.71)
        3:09.95 (39.26)     3:49.67 (39.72)     4:29.91 (40.24)     5:09.03 (39.12)
 24 Hurley, Kelly E           14 CUBU-PV              5:03.51    5:09.09  
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)     1:50.67 (38.97)     2:29.88 (39.21)
        3:09.69 (39.81)     3:50.14 (40.45)     4:29.92 (39.78)     5:09.09 (39.17)
 25 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              5:09.35    5:09.32  
                  35.41     1:13.98 (38.57)     1:53.49 (39.51)     2:33.48 (39.99)
        3:13.17 (39.69)     3:53.08 (39.91)     4:32.45 (39.37)     5:09.32 (36.87)
 26 Smith, Alexis A           14 SDS-PV               5:10.04    5:09.86  
                  34.52     1:13.72 (39.20)     1:53.19 (39.47)     2:33.79 (40.60)
        3:13.04 (39.25)     3:53.42 (40.38)     4:32.37 (38.95)     5:09.86 (37.49)
 27 Tagai, Rachel E           13 CUBU-PV              5:10.29    5:10.10  
                  34.88     1:13.71 (38.83)     1:53.00 (39.29)     2:32.67 (39.67)
        3:12.78 (40.11)     3:52.37 (39.59)     4:32.06 (39.69)     5:10.10 (38.04)
 28 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           5:08.90    5:12.77  
                  33.99     1:12.99 (39.00)     1:53.52 (40.53)     2:34.02 (40.50)
        3:14.52 (40.50)     3:54.70 (40.18)     4:34.68 (39.98)     5:12.77 (38.09)
 29 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              5:05.68    5:13.78  
                  33.77     1:12.16 (38.39)     1:52.19 (40.03)     2:32.97 (40.78)
        3:13.87 (40.90)     3:54.34 (40.47)     4:35.08 (40.74)     5:13.78 (38.70)
 30 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              5:09.09    5:14.47  
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:52.22 (40.03)     2:32.78 (40.56)
        3:13.46 (40.68)     3:54.19 (40.73)     4:34.56 (40.37)     5:14.47 (39.91)
 -- Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              4:52.34        SCR  
 -- Gibson, Carly M           14 CUBU-PV              4:45.53        SCR  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 SDS-PV               5:01.00        SCR  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU-PV              4:32.89    4:28.45  
                  32.35     1:07.56 (35.21)     1:41.60 (34.04)     2:16.07 (34.47)
        2:49.37 (33.30)     3:23.03 (33.66)     3:55.90 (32.87)     4:28.45 (32.55)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 CUBU-PV              4:32.51    4:32.05  
                  31.80     1:06.97 (35.17)     1:41.79 (34.82)     2:16.57 (34.78)
        2:50.90 (34.33)     3:24.95 (34.05)     3:58.55 (33.60)     4:32.05 (33.50)
  3 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              4:34.47    4:32.29  
                  32.31     1:07.20 (34.89)     1:42.21 (35.01)     2:16.85 (34.64)
        2:51.38 (34.53)     3:25.40 (34.02)     3:59.40 (34.00)     4:32.29 (32.89)
  4 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               4:41.12    4:41.64  
                  31.80     1:07.10 (35.30)     1:41.92 (34.82)     2:17.24 (35.32)
        2:53.14 (35.90)     3:30.14 (37.00)     4:07.49 (37.35)     4:41.64 (34.15)
  5 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              4:45.62    4:45.23  
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:43.48 (36.17)     2:19.92 (36.44)
        2:56.87 (36.95)     3:33.41 (36.54)     4:10.01 (36.60)     4:45.23 (35.22)
  6 Mears, Andy S             14 SDS-PV               4:32.34    4:45.92  
                  32.81     1:07.98 (35.17)     1:43.41 (35.43)     2:19.60 (36.19)
        2:56.81 (37.21)     3:34.43 (37.62)     4:10.89 (36.46)     4:45.92 (35.03)
  7 Richardson, Andy M        14 CUBU-PV              4:44.00    4:46.22  
                  32.12     1:08.27 (36.15)     1:44.68 (36.41)     2:21.17 (36.49)
        2:57.34 (36.17)     3:34.02 (36.68)     4:10.66 (36.64)     4:46.22 (35.56)
  8 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.41    4:46.99  
                  31.37     1:07.37 (36.00)     1:42.86 (35.49)     2:19.36 (36.50)
        2:56.64 (37.28)     3:33.94 (37.30)     4:10.97 (37.03)     4:46.99 (36.02)
  9 Moreland, Stephen C       14 CUBU-PV              4:48.95    4:51.42  
                  33.19     1:09.03 (35.84)     1:46.15 (37.12)     2:23.17 (37.02)
        3:00.78 (37.61)     3:38.38 (37.60)     4:15.63 (37.25)     4:51.42 (35.79)
 10 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              4:59.41    4:53.95  
                  33.07     1:09.75 (36.68)     1:47.35 (37.60)     2:25.09 (37.74)
        3:01.83 (36.74)     3:39.54 (37.71)     4:16.76 (37.22)     4:53.95 (37.19)
 11 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         4:53.57    4:54.14  
                  32.46     1:08.72 (36.26)     1:45.60 (36.88)     2:23.56 (37.96)
        3:01.34 (37.78)     3:39.61 (38.27)     4:17.75 (38.14)     4:54.14 (36.39)
 12 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              5:07.98    4:54.71  
                  32.76     1:08.61 (35.85)     1:45.90 (37.29)     2:23.74 (37.84)
        3:01.20 (37.46)     3:39.48 (38.28)     4:17.01 (37.53)     4:54.71 (37.70)
 13 Giorgis, Matthew R        14 CUBU-PV              4:52.85    4:55.63  
                  32.94     1:09.88 (36.94)     1:47.84 (37.96)     2:26.31 (38.47)
        3:04.20 (37.89)     3:42.62 (38.42)     4:20.01 (37.39)     4:55.63 (35.62)
 14 Lucas, Ben N              13 UN-CU-PV             4:59.83    4:55.82  
                  33.41     1:10.05 (36.64)     1:47.93 (37.88)     2:26.08 (38.15)
        3:04.27 (38.19)     3:42.08 (37.81)     4:19.93 (37.85)     4:55.82 (35.89)
 15 Hepp, Michael J           13 Rmsc-PV              4:57.40    4:56.01  
                  33.57     1:10.49 (36.92)     1:48.03 (37.54)     2:26.56 (38.53)
        3:04.54 (37.98)     3:42.80 (38.26)     4:20.10 (37.30)     4:56.01 (35.91)
 16 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              5:05.08    4:57.66  
                  33.20     1:10.82 (37.62)     1:47.74 (36.92)     2:26.59 (38.85)
        3:05.08 (38.49)     3:43.64 (38.56)     4:21.32 (37.68)     4:57.66 (36.34)
 17 Miller, Haywood H         14 CUBU-PV              4:55.84    5:01.24  
                  33.51     1:11.68 (38.17)     1:50.83 (39.15)     2:30.59 (39.76)
        3:09.21 (38.62)     3:48.65 (39.44)     4:26.40 (37.75)     5:01.24 (34.84)
 18 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               5:03.60    5:01.52  
                  33.35     1:11.17 (37.82)     1:49.54 (38.37)     2:28.34 (38.80)
        3:06.49 (38.15)     3:45.02 (38.53)     4:23.62 (38.60)     5:01.52 (37.90)
 19 Rubin, Jared S            14 SDS-PV               4:41.17    5:01.59  
                  33.50     1:10.62 (37.12)     1:49.03 (38.41)     2:27.89 (38.86)
        3:06.92 (39.03)     3:45.24 (38.32)     4:24.74 (39.50)     5:01.59 (36.85)
 20 Maxwell, Tom J            13 CUBU-PV              5:01.02    5:02.10  
                  33.43     1:11.99 (38.56)     1:50.74 (38.75)     2:29.79 (39.05)
        3:08.23 (38.44)     3:46.99 (38.76)     4:25.82 (38.83)     5:02.10 (36.28)
 21 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              5:08.09    5:06.47  
                  34.88     1:13.31 (38.43)     1:52.97 (39.66)     2:32.85 (39.88)
        3:12.10 (39.25)     3:51.27 (39.17)     4:29.59 (38.32)     5:06.47 (36.88)
 22 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              5:06.92    5:06.71  
                  34.41     1:12.86 (38.45)     1:52.48 (39.62)     2:31.85 (39.37)
        3:11.45 (39.60)     3:50.95 (39.50)     4:29.69 (38.74)     5:06.71 (37.02)
 23 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:04.59    5:08.17  
                  34.45     1:13.56 (39.11)     1:52.81 (39.25)     2:31.97 (39.16)
        3:11.68 (39.71)     3:51.61 (39.93)     4:30.76 (39.15)     5:08.17 (37.41)
 -- Brake, Andy J             14 CUBU-PV              4:32.56        SCR  
 -- Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              5:07.06        SCR  
 -- Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           3:50.79        SCR  
 -- Feasley, Robert A         14 Rmsc-PV              5:03.17        SCR  
 -- Ray, Alex K               14 CUBU-PV              4:32.46        SCR