POTOMAC VALLEY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
LONG COURSE MEET
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY
JULY 10-13, 2003

PVS-03-60

(also sanctioned by
Potomac Valley LMSC for USMS, Inc. #103-108)





Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Laura C     16 AAC-PV                 29.72      29.51         20
  2 Liang, Sherri Q     15 TIBU-PV                30.51      29.57         17
  3 Selzer, Christine   17 Rmsc-PV                30.21      29.95         16
  4 Stathem, Morgan L   14 MAKO-PV                30.04      30.00         15
  5 Swiger, Leigh H     15 Snowbirds-PV           29.78      30.32         14
  6 Hauck, Amanda N     15 OCCS-PV                30.52      30.34         13
  7 Schomp, Kristyn L   16 OCCS-PV                31.00      30.75         12
  8 Deshields, Lysette  16 Rmsc-PV                30.50      30.79         11
  9 Truluck, Macy M     14 UN-TC-PV               31.30      30.85          9
 10 Miller, Kimberly A  17 Rmsc-PV                31.11      30.94          7
 11 Paradis, Virginia   16 CUBU-PV                30.26      31.01          6
 12 Bower, Ellen M      15 Snowbirds-PV           31.69      31.07          5
 13 Keith, Kendra J     16 CUBU-PV                30.75      31.12          4
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV                30.72      31.18          3
 15 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV                31.62      31.35          2
 16 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV             31.72      31.38          1
 17 Connolly, Brianne   15 OCCS-PV                31.38      31.51
 18 Jones, Brein D      13 Fish-PV                32.70      31.60
 19 Lyons, Mary E       18 Snowbirds-PV           31.79      31.61
 20 Kundrat, Katie A    14 FAST-PV                31.30      31.64
 20 Tulloch, Brittany   14 FAST-PV                31.86      31.64
 22 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV                33.27      31.69
 23 Mannino, Ally A     15 SDS-PV                 31.84      31.80
 24 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV                31.91      31.87
 25 Zint, Alyssa L      13 Snowbirds-PV           31.88      31.88
 25 Bond, Jamie R       15 Snowbirds-PV           31.53      31.88
 27 Gang, Rachel E      13 Rmsc-PV                32.79      31.90
 28 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV           32.06      31.94
 29 Edwards, Polo L     15 Rmsc-PV                32.64      32.04
 30 McHale, Caitlin M   14 CUBU-PV                32.56      32.10
 31 Deshields, Tylisha  15 Rmsc-PV                32.68      32.13
 32 Powell, Katie V     16 Un-Pm-PV               32.05      32.23
 33 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV           31.71      32.30
 34 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV                32.41      32.42
 35 Brooks, Alison G    13 Fish-PV                31.76      32.49
 36 Fitz, Stephanie L   13 Fish-PV                32.58      32.51
 36 Sovereign, Sarah K  14 Snowbirds-PV           32.63      32.51
 38 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV                31.36      32.58
 38 Budner, Meredith B  14 H2oyas-PV              31.62      32.58
 40 Sologuren, Rumi R   15 Rmsc-PV                33.11      32.72
 41 McCabe, Casey E     16 Rmsc-PV                32.00      32.85
 42 O'Leary, Carey L    14 UN-TC-PV               32.80      32.89
 43 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV                33.85      32.91
 44 Maudlin-Jeronimo,   13 Rmsc-PV                32.91      33.05
 45 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV                32.35      33.20
 46 Benevento, Diane A  14 CUBU-PV                32.70      33.26
 47 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV                32.18      33.28
 48 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV           34.06      33.29
 49 Luo, Tana J         14 CUBU-PV                33.60      33.53
 50 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV               33.94      33.60
 51 Bostwick, Brooke C  13 SDS-PV                 33.49      34.00
 52 Keedy, Sami E       15 Machine-PV             33.09      34.22
 53 Erickson, Lindsay   17 Rmsc-PV                31.63      35.07
 54 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV                33.66      36.04
 55 Pav, Jennifer H     16 SDS-PV                 34.04      36.29

Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Leigh H     15 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.21    1:04.75         20
  2 Taylor, Sarah E     15 OCCS-PV              1:06.16    1:04.93         17
  3 Rainey, Laura C     16 AAC-PV               1:06.98    1:04.98         16
  4 Lee, Mihan R        15 CUBU-PV              1:06.45    1:05.00         15
  5 Wang, Nina          15 Fish-PV              1:05.27    1:05.16         14
  6 Hauck, Amanda N     15 OCCS-PV              1:07.50    1:05.65         13
  7 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.99    1:05.79         12
  8 Lefevere, Kelly A   15 FAST-PV              1:06.58    1:05.87         11
  9 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              1:08.79    1:05.95          9
 10 Stewart, Colleen E  16 Rmsc-PV              1:06.80    1:06.07          7
 11 MacDONALD, Kaitlin  16 Rmsc-PV              1:08.40    1:06.10          6
 12 Jarvis, Kassie A    15 PM-PV                1:06.04    1:06.25          5
 13 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              1:07.08    1:06.35          4
 14 Schomp, Kristyn L   16 OCCS-PV              1:09.76    1:06.50          2.5
 14 Foncannon, Sara S   17 Rmsc-PV              1:06.91    1:06.50          2.5
 16 Chuzi, Sarah E      17 UN-TC-PV             1:08.57    1:06.53          0.5
 16 Arnold, Malisa      16 Rmsc-PV              1:05.88    1:06.53          0.5
 18 Buki, Alison G      17 UN-TC-PV             1:05.76    1:06.72
 19 Kundrat, Katie A    14 FAST-PV              1:08.04    1:07.07
 20 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             1:08.36    1:07.20
 21 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.93    1:07.37
 22 Bower, Ellen M      15 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.92    1:07.43
 23 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.20    1:07.49
 24 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.46    1:07.71
 24 Edwards, Polo L     15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.57    1:07.71
 26 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.25    1:07.78
 27 Perlman, Jordan E   15 UN-TC-PV             1:06.66    1:07.81
 27 Green, MacKenzie A  14 UN-TC-PV             1:06.99    1:07.81
 29 Powell, Katie V     16 Un-Pm-PV             1:08.04    1:07.95
 30 Paradis, Virginia   16 CUBU-PV              1:06.68    1:08.07
 31 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              1:09.55    1:08.23
 32 Connolly, Brianne   15 OCCS-PV              1:09.63    1:08.24
 33 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              1:07.11    1:08.26
 34 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:11.16    1:08.60
 35 Stephens, Melanie   16 UN-TC-PV             1:09.62    1:08.75
 36 Dunne, Stephanie L  17 Rmsc-PV              1:07.24    1:08.82
 37 Nasakaitis, Samant  16 PM-PV                1:08.93    1:08.96
 38 McHale, Caitlin M   14 CUBU-PV              1:10.52    1:09.00
 39 Budner, Meredith B  14 H2oyas-PV            1:09.71    1:09.15
 40 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.37    1:09.29
 41 Jones, Brein D      13 Fish-PV              1:13.36    1:09.32
 42 Miller, Kimberly A  17 Rmsc-PV              1:07.80    1:09.33
 43 Lyons, Mary E       18 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.19    1:09.67
 44 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV              1:11.03    1:09.70
 44 Tulloch, Brittany   14 FAST-PV              1:10.28    1:09.70
 46 McCreary, Melea A   13 MAKO-PV              1:07.05    1:09.79
 47 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV              1:10.71    1:10.00
 48 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.72    1:10.15
 49 Brooks, Alison G    13 Fish-PV              1:10.59    1:10.33
 50 Bond, Jamie R       15 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.04    1:10.43
 51 Spak, Elena M       13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.88    1:10.65
 52 Sovereign, Sarah K  14 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.69    1:10.86
 53 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.96    1:10.88
 54 Erickson, Lindsay   17 Rmsc-PV              1:10.39    1:11.21
 55 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV              1:12.29    1:11.22
 56 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:21.84    1:11.61
 57 McCabe, Casey E     16 Rmsc-PV              1:11.10    1:11.85
 58 Paparsenos, Alexan  17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.07    1:12.51
 59 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV              1:14.67    1:12.71
 60 Langlois, Nicole K  13 CUBU-PV              1:13.94    1:12.86
 61 Benevento, Diane A  14 CUBU-PV              1:14.40    1:12.96
 62 Sologuren, Rumi R   15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:13.24
 63 Bostwick, Brooke C  13 SDS-PV               1:15.82    1:13.31
 64 Suthard, Katie D    15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.88    1:13.57
 65 Falcone, Stephanie  13 H2oyas-PV            1:15.57    1:13.76
 66 Diamond, Gerri E    15 Rmsc-PV              1:14.53    1:14.09
 67 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.52    1:14.24
 68 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV             1:17.31    1:14.50
 69 Stiles, Michelle N  15 Machine-PV           1:15.43    1:14.61
 70 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.56    1:14.80
 71 Weiner, Elizabeth   14 TIBU-PV              1:10.83    1:15.13
 72 Geithman, Katherin  13 UN-TC-PV             1:18.35    1:15.14
 73 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV              1:16.05    1:15.20
 74 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              1:17.34    1:15.31
 75 Emery, Meg L        15 CUBU-PV              1:14.98    1:15.39
 76 Ahdoot, Stella N    17 Rmsc-PV              1:14.55    1:15.64
 77 Baris, Tara Z       15 Rmsc-PV              1:18.74    1:16.47
 78 Zhao, Jennifer      13 CUBU-PV              1:17.41    1:16.61
 79 Erdene, Solongo     15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.70    1:17.47
 80 Pav, Jennifer H     16 SDS-PV               1:16.77    1:18.94

Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jill L    15 CUBU-PV              2:19.72    2:18.25         20
  2 MacDONALD, Kaitlin  16 Rmsc-PV              2:31.90    2:19.87         17
  3 Swiger, Leigh H     15 Snowbirds-PV         2:18.75    2:20.18         16
  4 Lee, Mihan R        15 CUBU-PV              2:22.66    2:20.40         15
  5 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              2:24.40    2:21.19         14
  6 Moats, Kristin L    19 Snowbirds-PV         2:21.71    2:21.72         13
  7 Martin, Jenn L      18 Rmsc-PV              2:28.18    2:21.81         12
  8 Lefevere, Kelly A   15 FAST-PV              2:23.90    2:23.27         11
  9 Edwards, Polo L     15 Rmsc-PV              2:26.88    2:23.40          9
 10 McCray, Laura M     16 FAST-PV              2:24.87    2:23.72          7
 11 Henderson, Kelly B  15 MAKO-PV              2:22.70    2:24.46          6
 12 Paradis, Virginia   16 CUBU-PV              2:23.67    2:24.73          5
 13 Chuzi, Sarah E      17 UN-TC-PV             2:29.59    2:24.90          4
 14 Stephens, Melanie   16 UN-TC-PV             2:24.72    2:25.08          3
 15 Foncannon, Sara S   17 Rmsc-PV              2:34.29    2:25.32          2
 16 Wang, Nina          15 Fish-PV              2:26.23    2:25.50          1
 17 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV              2:33.53    2:25.56
 18 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.91    2:25.98
 19 Dunne, Stephanie L  17 Rmsc-PV              2:29.45    2:26.37
 20 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              2:29.80    2:26.68
 21 Jones, Brein D      13 Fish-PV              2:38.35    2:27.20
 22 Schomp, Kristyn L   16 OCCS-PV              2:28.65    2:28.24
 23 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.20    2:28.33
 24 Arnold, Malisa      16 Rmsc-PV              2:29.65    2:28.70
 25 Connolly, Brianne   15 OCCS-PV              2:35.92    2:29.06
 26 Kundrat, Katie A    14 FAST-PV              2:31.73    2:29.42
 27 Selzer, Christine   17 Rmsc-PV              2:27.42    2:29.73
 28 Gang, Rachel E      13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.29    2:31.77
 29 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV              2:36.19    2:32.00
 30 Budner, Meredith B  14 H2oyas-PV            2:30.17    2:32.53
 31 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV              2:32.81    2:32.60
 32 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV              2:32.45    2:33.50
 33 O'Leary, Carey L    14 UN-TC-PV             2:34.90    2:33.83
 34 Tulloch, Brittany   14 FAST-PV              2:31.07    2:33.94
 35 Zint, Alyssa L      13 Snowbirds-PV         2:36.12    2:34.03
 36 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.80    2:34.25
 37 McCabe, Casey E     16 Rmsc-PV              2:34.90    2:35.08
 38 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV              2:39.59    2:35.09
 39 Richardson, Kasey   13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.98    2:35.31
 40 McHale, Caitlin M   14 CUBU-PV              2:45.83    2:35.38
 41 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:36.06
 42 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV              2:46.50    2:36.09
 43 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              2:32.90    2:36.41
 44 Deshields, Tylisha  15 Rmsc-PV              2:43.21    2:36.52
 45 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV              2:43.08    2:37.76
 46 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV             2:40.86    2:38.12
 47 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV         2:42.36    2:38.81
 48 Fernandez, Elena V  13 Fish-PV              2:59.67    2:39.82
 48 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV              2:48.73    2:39.82
 50 Sovereign, Sarah K  14 Snowbirds-PV         2:44.80    2:40.38
 51 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              2:48.53    2:42.44
 52 Benevento, Diane A  14 CUBU-PV              2:42.95    2:43.49
 53 Zhao, Jennifer      13 CUBU-PV              2:42.57    2:44.07
 54 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV             2:51.80    2:44.16
 55 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:44.28
 55 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.70    2:44.28
 57 Emery, Meg L        15 CUBU-PV              2:38.88    2:44.37
 58 Ahdoot, Stella N    17 Rmsc-PV              2:46.69    2:46.61
 59 Lyons, Mary E       18 Snowbirds-PV         2:47.79    2:46.84
 60 Paparsenos, Alexan  17 Rmsc-PV              2:42.41    2:49.72

Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jenn L      18 Rmsc-PV              4:56.08    4:54.72         20
  2 McCray, Laura M     16 FAST-PV              4:58.13    5:00.01         17
  3 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              5:07.57    5:03.65         16
  4 Powell, Katie V     16 Un-Pm-PV             5:02.63    5:04.97         15
  5 Giangi, Calie M     14 Snowbirds-PV         5:12.56    5:06.34         14
  6 Schomp, Kristyn L   16 OCCS-PV              5:11.81    5:08.57         13
  7 Keith, Kendra J     16 CUBU-PV              5:05.72    5:09.19         12
  8 Edwards, Polo L     15 Rmsc-PV              5:43.24    5:10.48         11
  9 Kehs, Laurel E      16 Fish-PV              5:00.96    5:10.58          9
 10 Wells, Caroline V   13 CUBU-PV              5:12.94    5:10.79          7
 11 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             5:10.11    5:11.10          6
 12 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              5:13.12    5:11.14          5
 13 Jarvis, Kassie A    15 PM-PV                5:22.85    5:11.51          4
 14 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV              5:24.93    5:13.26          3
 15 Kundrat, Katie A    14 FAST-PV              5:36.09    5:13.98          2
 16 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              5:21.94    5:17.95          1
 17 Tulloch, Brittany   14 FAST-PV              5:22.70    5:19.63
 18 McCabe, Casey E     16 Rmsc-PV              5:27.47    5:19.90
 19 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV              5:28.01    5:20.19
 20 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              5:38.57    5:23.54
 21 Budner, Meredith B  14 H2oyas-PV            5:32.39    5:25.55
 22 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           5:31.57    5:25.63
 23 Miller, Kimberly A  17 Rmsc-PV              5:15.82    5:25.86
 24 Suthard, Katie D    15 Rmsc-PV              5:31.75    5:26.00
 25 Gang, Rachel E      13 Rmsc-PV              5:38.80    5:27.66
 26 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV             5:36.00    5:27.70
 27 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV              5:39.10    5:28.88
 28 Brooks, Alison G    13 Fish-PV              5:40.52    5:31.77
 29 Kasimer, Susan E    21 Machine-PV           5:36.44    5:32.45
 30 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV              5:47.83    5:34.19
 31 Zhao, Jennifer      13 CUBU-PV              5:41.90    5:35.08
 32 Pacholski, Rachel   15 MAKO-PV              5:40.00    5:36.23
 33 Stiles, Michelle N  15 Machine-PV           5:34.52    5:39.50
 34 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV         5:55.36    5:45.45
 35 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV              5:51.67    5:47.79
 36 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV              5:54.14    5:57.15
 37 Falcone, Stephanie  13 H2oyas-PV            5:56.80    6:11.84

Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Laura M     16 FAST-PV             10:11.31   10:17.69         20
  2 Lefevere, Kelly A   15 FAST-PV             10:37.29   10:28.07         17
  3 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV            12:01.56   11:22.58         16
  4 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV             11:57.14   11:52.45         15

Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cobble, Liz A       17 AAC-PV                    NT   20:23.88         20
  2 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV                   NT   21:19.51         17

Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hauck, Amanda N     15 OCCS-PV              1:15.49    1:12.38         20
  2 Rainey, Laura C     16 AAC-PV               1:13.97    1:14.41         17
  3 Jarvis, Kassie A    15 PM-PV                1:15.08    1:14.56         16
  4 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.14    1:17.22         15
  5 Kehs, Laurel E      16 Fish-PV              1:16.16    1:17.34         14
  6 Jones, Brein D      13 Fish-PV              1:22.25    1:18.83         13
  7 Connolly, Brianne   15 OCCS-PV              1:18.77    1:19.31         12
  8 Smith, Alexis A     14 UN-TC-PV             1:21.39    1:19.34         11
  9 Gazo, Theresa M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.20    1:19.65          9
 10 Fotsch, Colleen P   13 CUBU-PV              1:24.48    1:20.00          7
 11 Fitz, Stephanie L   13 Fish-PV              1:19.38    1:20.17          6
 12 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.37    1:20.95          5
 13 Lefevere, Kelly A   15 FAST-PV              1:19.36    1:21.34          4
 14 Bostwick, Brooke C  13 SDS-PV               1:20.68    1:22.02          3
 15 Sovereign, Sarah K  14 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.95    1:22.04          2
 16 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV              1:23.70    1:22.09          1
 17 Gagen, Alyssa E     17 Fish-PV              1:26.30    1:22.39
 18 Edwards, Polo L     15 Rmsc-PV              1:26.58    1:22.57
 19 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV              1:23.14    1:22.88
 20 Brooks, Alison G    13 Fish-PV              1:23.57    1:22.91
 21 Brannon, Alyse M    15 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.74    1:23.28
 22 Falcone, Stephanie  13 H2oyas-PV            1:22.17    1:23.46
 23 Deshields, Tylisha  15 Rmsc-PV              1:24.45    1:23.87
 24 Maudlin-Jeronimo,   13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.41    1:23.89
 25 Gang, Rachel E      13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.25    1:24.20
 26 O'Leary, Carey L    14 UN-TC-PV             1:24.16    1:24.22
 27 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV             1:26.44    1:24.40
 28 Pav, Jennifer H     16 SDS-PV               1:29.69    1:25.15
 29 Emery, Meg L        15 CUBU-PV              1:23.20    1:25.17
 30 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              1:27.32    1:26.55
 31 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.56    1:26.83
 32 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV              1:29.47    1:27.43
 33 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.45    1:27.96
 34 Benevento, Diane A  14 CUBU-PV              1:25.92    1:28.00
 35 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              1:27.48    1:29.24
 36 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.47    1:29.80
 37 Zhao, Jennifer      13 CUBU-PV              1:33.57    1:31.63

Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Laura C     16 AAC-PV               2:41.64    2:38.88         20
  2 Hauck, Amanda N     15 OCCS-PV              2:42.95    2:39.85         17
  3 Jarvis, Kassie A    15 PM-PV                2:40.18    2:40.56         16
  4 Kehs, Laurel E      16 Fish-PV              2:38.48    2:40.62         15
  5 Wang, Nina          15 Fish-PV              2:42.89    2:41.27         14
  6 McCray, Laura M     16 FAST-PV              2:42.13    2:43.14         13
  7 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              2:43.92    2:45.98         12
  8 McCreary, Melea A   13 MAKO-PV              2:38.32    2:46.22         11
  9 Taylor, Sarah E     15 OCCS-PV              2:46.93    2:48.25          9
 10 Lee, Mihan R        15 CUBU-PV              2:50.23    2:49.72          7
 11 Edwards, Polo L     15 Rmsc-PV              2:52.63    2:49.78          6
 12 Connolly, Brianne   15 OCCS-PV              2:51.53    2:50.69          5
 13 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV             2:58.14    2:52.61          4
 14 Sovereign, Sarah K  14 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.80    2:53.51          3
 15 Falcone, Stephanie  13 H2oyas-PV            2:56.10    2:56.87          2
 16 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV              2:57.77    2:58.14          1
 17 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV              3:06.02    2:58.93
 18 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV             3:04.81    2:58.96
 19 Sologuren, Rumi R   15 Rmsc-PV              3:02.93    2:59.46
 20 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:58.70    2:59.67
 21 Emery, Meg L        15 CUBU-PV              2:59.44    3:00.99
 22 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV              3:08.94    3:01.06
 23 Bostwick, Brooke C  13 SDS-PV               3:01.29    3:01.72
 24 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV              3:10.08    3:01.76
 25 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              3:13.46    3:02.77
 26 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         3:06.47    3:03.71
 27 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              3:16.91    3:06.14
 28 Zhao, Jennifer      13 CUBU-PV              3:12.68    3:09.99

Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Sarah M      17 Machine-PV           1:27.55    1:23.62         20
  2 Bond, Jamie R       15 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.77    1:24.85         17
  3 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              1:24.75    1:25.79         16
  4 Lyons, Mary E       18 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.52    1:27.53         15
  5 Erickson, Lindsay   17 Rmsc-PV              1:27.30    1:27.65         14
  6 Taylor, Sarah E     15 OCCS-PV              1:28.76    1:28.16         13
  7 Keedy, Ali M        13 Machine-PV           1:31.63    1:28.26         12
  8 Zint, Alyssa L      13 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.18    1:29.12         11
  9 Ashley, Susanna E   17 UN-TC-PV             1:31.97    1:29.32          9
 10 Liang, Sherri Q     15 TIBU-PV              1:31.24    1:29.74          7
 11 Deshields, Lysette  16 Rmsc-PV              1:29.00    1:29.78          6
 12 Arnold, Malisa      16 Rmsc-PV              1:30.24    1:30.04          5
 13 Mannino, Ally A     15 SDS-PV               1:35.23    1:30.47          4
 14 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:27.74    1:30.50          3
 15 Stiles, Madeline L  13 Machine-PV           1:32.49    1:30.84          2
 16 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV              1:34.66    1:30.93          1
 17 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              1:36.46    1:31.92
 18 Kundrat, Katie A    14 FAST-PV              1:35.20    1:32.12
 19 Stathem, Morgan L   14 MAKO-PV              1:31.00    1:32.41
 20 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV              1:32.66    1:33.39
 21 Tulloch, Brittany   14 FAST-PV              1:35.72    1:34.11
 22 Henderson, Lissa B  14 Machine-PV           1:35.20    1:34.12
 23 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV             1:35.33    1:36.04
 24 Schade, Morganne L  13 SDS-PV               1:38.18    1:36.25
 25 Stiles, Michelle N  15 Machine-PV           1:37.31    1:36.53
 26 Perlman, Jordan E   15 UN-TC-PV             1:36.38    1:37.42
 27 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV             1:39.77    1:37.46
 28 Geithman, Katherin  13 UN-TC-PV             1:45.75    1:38.10
 29 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:50.40    1:39.62
 30 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV              1:39.12    1:41.16
 31 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV              1:44.77    1:42.79
 32 Emery, Meg L        15 CUBU-PV              1:42.28    1:43.62

Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keedy, Sami E       15 Machine-PV           3:05.47    3:03.18         20
  2 Bond, Jamie R       15 Snowbirds-PV         3:05.90    3:05.12         17
  3 Cobble, Liz A       17 AAC-PV               3:05.77    3:05.94         16
  4 Erickson, Lindsay   17 Rmsc-PV              3:03.45    3:07.25         15
  5 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV              3:07.17    3:10.15         14
  6 Liang, Sherri Q     15 TIBU-PV              3:14.33    3:11.59         13
  7 Bostwick, Dale H    17 SDS-PV               3:11.78    3:14.19         12
  8 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV              3:19.34    3:15.35         11
  9 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV              3:30.10    3:16.98          9
 10 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV              3:28.30    3:17.06          7
 11 Mannino, Ally A     15 SDS-PV               3:33.94    3:17.86          6
 12 Lyons, Mary E       18 Snowbirds-PV         3:15.40    3:19.43          5
 13 Luo, Tana J         14 CUBU-PV              3:36.77    3:27.87          4
 14 Verducci, Meghan M  14 OCCS-PV              3:26.48    3:28.51          3

Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley, Susanna E   17 UN-TC-PV             1:13.36    1:10.75         20
  2 Rainey, Laura C     16 AAC-PV               1:13.55    1:12.51         17
  3 Taylor, Sarah E     15 OCCS-PV              1:16.25    1:13.92         16
  4 Powell, Katie V     16 Un-Pm-PV             1:14.46    1:14.41         15
  5 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.84    1:15.12         14
  6 Schomp, Kristyn L   16 OCCS-PV              1:16.27    1:15.78         13
  7 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             1:13.91    1:16.05         12
  8 MacDONALD, Kaitlin  16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.75    1:16.88         11
  9 Edwards, Theresa M  17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.85    1:17.73          9
 10 Pacholski, Rachel   15 MAKO-PV              1:17.25    1:18.02          7
 11 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.84    1:18.46          6
 12 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.01    1:18.60          5
 13 Martin, Jenn L      18 Rmsc-PV              1:25.14    1:19.03          4
 14 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.12    1:19.53          3
 15 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              1:16.58    1:19.95          2
 16 Ahdoot, Stella N    17 Rmsc-PV              1:20.50    1:21.14          1
 17 Lefevere, Kelly A   15 FAST-PV              1:14.29    1:21.46
 18 Budner, Meredith B  14 H2oyas-PV            1:20.19    1:21.82
 19 Benevento, Diane A  14 CUBU-PV              1:22.56    1:22.09
 20 Schade, Morganne L  13 SDS-PV               1:23.73    1:23.68
 21 Kundrat, Katie A    14 FAST-PV              1:19.59    1:23.82
 22 Deshields, Tylisha  15 Rmsc-PV              1:30.20    1:26.97
 23 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              1:29.67    1:27.71

Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV              2:53.48    2:43.44         20
  2 Cook, Courtney A    15 UNMKO-PV             2:47.78    2:46.61         17
  3 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             2:53.74    2:46.73         16
  4 MacDONALD, Kaitlin  16 Rmsc-PV              2:46.58    2:47.04         15
  5 Kehs, Laurel E      16 Fish-PV              3:00.03    2:48.23         14
  6 Taylor, Sarah E     15 OCCS-PV              2:58.50    2:50.94         13
  7 Schomp, Kristyn L   16 OCCS-PV              3:04.74    2:51.80         12
  8 Martin, Jenn L      18 Rmsc-PV              3:00.07    2:54.77         11
  9 Suthard, Katie D    15 Rmsc-PV              3:01.90    2:57.38          9
 10 Pacholski, Rachel   15 MAKO-PV              3:01.12    2:57.76          7
 11 Adams, Chelsie L    13 SDS-PV               3:05.62    2:58.04          6
 12 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV              3:19.44    2:59.79          5
 13 Buki, Alison G      17 UN-TC-PV             2:55.22    3:00.89          4
 14 Ahdoot, Stella N    17 Rmsc-PV              3:04.20    3:03.65          3
 15 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              3:12.21    3:04.14          2

Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moats, Kristin L    19 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.36    2:38.13         20
  2 Rainey, Laura C     16 AAC-PV               2:45.44    2:41.61         17
  3 Kehs, Laurel E      16 Fish-PV              2:39.80    2:41.98         16
  4 Jarvis, Kassie A    15 PM-PV                2:40.38    2:42.25         15
  5 Stewart, Colleen E  16 Rmsc-PV              2:45.23    2:43.73         14
  6 Benevento, Laura J  13 CUBU-PV              2:49.27    2:43.87         13
  7 Foncannon, Sara S   17 Rmsc-PV              2:44.38    2:44.02         12
  8 Lee, Mihan R        15 CUBU-PV              2:47.25    2:44.39         11
  9 Gazo, Theresa M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:50.51    2:46.25          9
 10 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV                2:49.72    2:46.48          7
 11 Dunne, Stephanie L  17 Rmsc-PV              2:50.37    2:46.54          6
 12 Sokolower, Jennife  15 Rmsc-PV              2:44.46    2:47.26          5
 13 Reynolds, Sara P    16 UN-TC-PV             2:44.74    2:47.85          4
 14 Taylor, Sarah E     15 OCCS-PV              2:47.25    2:47.86          3
 15 Selzer, Christine   17 Rmsc-PV              2:48.86    2:47.96          2
 16 Wang, Nina          15 Fish-PV              2:52.93    2:48.15          1
 17 Powell, Katie V     16 Un-Pm-PV             2:46.91    2:48.16
 18 Erickson, Lindsay   17 Rmsc-PV              2:50.03    2:48.52
 19 McCray, Laura M     16 FAST-PV              2:49.56    2:48.59
 20 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             2:47.59    2:48.92
 21 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV              2:51.35    2:49.31
 22 Pacholski, Rachel   15 MAKO-PV              2:48.79    2:49.77
 23 Dvorak, Margaret E  13 OCCS-PV              2:49.23    2:50.15
 24 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:53.69    2:50.53
 25 O'Leary, Carey L    14 UN-TC-PV             2:51.85    2:52.34
 26 Wolla, Kristen E    13 Machine-PV           2:55.83    2:52.41
 27 McHale, Caitlin M   14 CUBU-PV              2:53.98    2:52.59
 28 Connolly, Brianne   15 OCCS-PV              2:52.92    2:52.91
 29 Liang, Sherri Q     15 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:53.58
 30 Chang, Kellie       14 CUBU-PV              2:53.53    2:54.39
 31 Fitzgerald, Ashley  13 OCCS-PV              2:57.69    2:54.41
 32 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              2:49.67    2:54.55
 33 Gerlach, Catherine  15 MSSC-PV              3:01.23    2:54.58
 34 Arnold, Malisa      16 Rmsc-PV              2:48.48    2:54.94
 35 Jones, Brein D      13 Fish-PV              3:05.10    2:54.96
 36 Tulloch, Brittany   14 FAST-PV              2:49.38    2:55.40
 37 Zint, Alyssa L      13 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.44    2:55.42
 38 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV              3:03.13    2:57.34
 39 McCabe, Casey E     16 Rmsc-PV              2:53.35    2:57.72
 40 Keedy, Ali M        13 Machine-PV           3:01.56    2:57.94
 41 Richardson, Kasey   13 Rmsc-PV              3:00.75    3:00.34
 42 Sovereign, Sarah K  14 Snowbirds-PV         3:04.21    3:01.94
 43 Perlman, Jordan E   15 UN-TC-PV             3:02.12    3:03.37
 44 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV              2:58.52    3:04.43
 45 Stiles, Michelle N  15 Machine-PV           2:58.62    3:05.59
 46 Nelson, Hannah M    13 Snowbirds-PV         3:12.43    3:08.79
 47 Zhao, Jennifer      13 CUBU-PV              3:06.27    3:09.53
 -- Schade, Morganne L  13 SDS-PV               3:00.06         DQ

Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kehs, Laurel E      16 Fish-PV              5:35.89    5:44.12         20
  2 McCray, Laura M     16 FAST-PV              6:01.59    5:51.52         17
  3 Lefevere, Kelly A   15 FAST-PV              5:43.62    5:57.94         16
  4 Smith, Alexis A     14 UN-TC-PV             6:41.42    5:59.48         15
  5 Pacholski, Rachel   15 MAKO-PV              6:05.73    6:14.96         14
  6 Bostwick, Dale H    17 SDS-PV               6:16.78    6:24.96         13