POTOMAC VALLEY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
LONG COURSE MEET
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY
JULY 10-13, 2003

PVS-03-60

(also sanctioned by
Potomac Valley LMSC for USMS, Inc. #103-108)



 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV              5:35.89    5:44.12   20  
                  36.73     1:19.51 (42.78)     2:01.95 (42.44)     2:43.70 (41.75)     3:33.33 (49.63)     4:24.61 (51.28)     5:04.92 (40.31)     5:44.12 (39.20)
  2 McCray, Laura M           16 FAST-PV              6:01.59    5:51.52   17  
                  37.30     1:21.75 (44.45)     2:06.23 (44.48)     2:49.74 (43.51)     3:42.48 (52.74)     4:36.63 (54.15)     5:14.34 (37.71)     5:51.52 (37.18)
  3 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              5:43.62    5:57.94   16  
                  41.14     1:26.31 (45.17)     2:12.34 (46.03)     2:57.51 (45.17)     3:48.90 (51.39)     4:40.50 (51.60)     5:19.75 (39.25)     5:57.94 (38.19)
  4 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             6:41.42    5:59.48   15  
                  36.30     1:21.80 (45.50)     2:08.96 (47.16)     2:54.51 (45.55)     3:46.94 (52.43)     4:39.48 (52.54)     5:20.42 (40.94)     5:59.48 (39.06)
  5 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              6:05.73    6:14.96   14  
                  39.83     1:26.54 (46.71)     2:14.15 (47.61)     3:01.12 (46.97)     3:54.54 (53.42)     4:48.34 (53.80)     5:31.97 (43.63)     6:14.96 (42.99)
  6 Bostwick, Dale H          17 SDS-PV               6:16.78    6:24.96   13  
                  38.54     1:29.38 (50.84)     2:19.52 (50.14)     3:08.57 (49.05)     4:00.36 (51.79)     4:54.12 (53.76)     5:39.87 (45.75)     6:24.96 (45.09)
 -- Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             6:17.03         NS  
 -- Sanderson, Kaitlin E      15 Rmsc-PV              6:02.27        SCR  
 -- Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV             5:51.18        SCR  
 -- Smith, Megan J            17 Rmsc-PV              5:51.29        SCR  
 -- Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              6:04.94        SCR  
 -- Suthard, Katie D          15 Rmsc-PV              6:13.29        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              5:25.53    5:15.99   20  
                  33.61     1:12.74 (39.13)     1:56.19 (43.45)     2:37.47 (41.28)     3:21.30 (43.83)     4:06.23 (44.93)     4:42.37 (36.14)     5:15.99 (33.62)
  2 Hepp, Christopher L       15 Rmsc-PV              5:22.14    5:16.28   17  
                  32.75     1:12.54 (39.79)     1:53.49 (40.95)     2:34.01 (40.52)     3:21.67 (47.66)     4:08.69 (47.02)     4:43.03 (34.34)     5:16.28 (33.25)
  3 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              5:24.44    5:16.42   16  
                  31.85     1:10.00 (38.15)     1:50.51 (40.51)     2:30.98 (40.47)     3:20.79 (49.81)     4:09.16 (48.37)     4:43.08 (33.92)     5:16.42 (33.34)
  4 Wells, Trae T             15 CUBU-PV              5:23.42    5:26.17   15  
                  34.02     1:15.88 (41.86)     1:58.46 (42.58)     2:39.48 (41.02)     3:25.48 (46.00)     4:12.74 (47.26)     4:49.69 (36.95)     5:26.17 (36.48)
  5 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              5:45.01    5:29.11   14  
                  34.30     1:14.59 (40.29)     1:56.99 (42.40)     2:39.07 (42.08)     3:26.27 (47.20)     4:16.04 (49.77)     4:53.50 (37.46)     5:29.11 (35.61)
  6 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              5:35.00    5:41.90   13  
                  34.10     1:15.42 (41.32)     2:00.41 (44.99)     2:45.27 (44.86)     3:33.78 (48.51)     4:23.70 (49.92)     5:03.24 (39.54)     5:41.90 (38.66)
  7 Bumiller, Mark T          13 CUBU-PV              6:13.33    5:58.23   12  
                  38.48     1:22.75 (44.27)     2:08.99 (46.24)     2:55.23 (46.24)     3:46.76 (51.53)     4:38.89 (52.13)     5:18.41 (39.52)     5:58.23 (39.82)
  8 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               5:20.60    5:58.51   11  
                  38.60     1:22.00 (43.40)     2:07.85 (45.85)     2:52.14 (44.29)     3:47.01 (54.87)     4:39.42 (52.41)     5:19.51 (40.09)     5:58.51 (39.00)
 -- Gustafson, Max J          14 UN-TC-PV             6:43.89        SCR  
 -- Nichols, Quyen A          13 PM-PV                     NT        SCR  
 -- Iselin, David T           15 Rmsc-PV              5:13.04        SCR  
 -- Benjamin, David I         17 Rmsc-PV              5:45.29        SCR  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       16 Rmsc-PV              5:22.85        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV                 29.72      29.51   20  
  2 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV                30.51      29.57   17  
  3 Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV                30.21      29.95   16  
  4 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV                30.04      30.00   15  
  5 Swiger, Leigh H           15 Snowbirds-PV           29.78      30.32   14  
  6 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV                30.52      30.34   13  
  7 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV                31.00      30.75   12  
  8 Deshields, Lysette A      16 Rmsc-PV                30.50      30.79   11  
  9 Truluck, Macy M           14 UN-TC-PV               31.30      30.85    9  
 10 Miller, Kimberly A        17 Rmsc-PV                31.11      30.94    7  
 11 Paradis, Virginia R       16 CUBU-PV                30.26      31.01    6  
 12 Bower, Ellen M            15 Snowbirds-PV           31.69      31.07    5  
 13 Keith, Kendra J           16 CUBU-PV                30.75      31.12    4  
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L         15 Rmsc-PV                30.72      31.18    3  
 15 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV                31.62      31.35    2  
 16 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV             31.72      31.38    1  
 17 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV                31.38      31.51  
 18 Jones, Brein D            13 Fish-PV                32.70      31.60  
 19 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV           31.79      31.61  
 20 Tulloch, Brittany S       14 FAST-PV                31.86      31.64  
 20 Kundrat, Katie A          14 FAST-PV                31.30      31.64  
 22 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV                33.27      31.69  
 23 Mannino, Ally A           15 SDS-PV                 31.84      31.80  
 24 Lapp, Allison M           15 Rmsc-PV                31.91      31.87  
 25 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV           31.88      31.88  
 25 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV           31.53      31.88  
 27 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV                32.79      31.90  
 28 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV           32.06      31.94  
 29 Edwards, Polo L           15 Rmsc-PV                32.64      32.04  
 30 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV                32.56      32.10  
 31 Deshields, Tylisha E      15 Rmsc-PV                32.68      32.13  
 32 Powell, Katie V           16 Un-Pm-PV               32.05      32.23  
 33 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV           31.71      32.30  
 34 Ross, Heather M           16 Rmsc-PV                32.41      32.42  
 35 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV                31.76      32.49  
 36 Fitz, Stephanie L         13 Fish-PV                32.58      32.51  
 36 Sovereign, Sarah K        14 Snowbirds-PV           32.63      32.51  
 38 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV              31.62      32.58  
 38 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV                31.36      32.58  
 40 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV                33.11      32.72  
 41 McCabe, Casey E           16 Rmsc-PV                32.00      32.85  
 42 O'Leary, Carey L          14 UN-TC-PV               32.80      32.89  
 43 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV                33.85      32.91  
 44 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV                32.91      33.05  
 45 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV                32.35      33.20  
 46 Benevento, Diane A        14 CUBU-PV                32.70      33.26  
 47 Kutlucinar, Katrin I      13 CUBU-PV                32.18      33.28  
 48 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV           34.06      33.29  
 49 Luo, Tana J               14 CUBU-PV                33.60      33.53  
 50 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV               33.94      33.60  
 51 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 SDS-PV                 33.49      34.00  
 52 Keedy, Sami E             15 Machine-PV             33.09      34.22  
 53 Erickson, Lindsay E       17 Rmsc-PV                31.63      35.07  
 54 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV                33.66      36.04  
 55 Pav, Jennifer H           16 SDS-PV                 34.04      36.29  
 -- Henderson, Kelly B        15 MAKO-PV                30.20         NS  
 -- Paparsenos, Alexandra     17 Rmsc-PV                32.20         NS  
 -- Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV                31.91         NS  
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV                30.51         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Elena V        13 Fish-PV                34.17         NS  
 -- Parmelee, Heather A       13 Rmsc-PV                32.78         NS  
 -- Steinnagel, Sara C        15 Rmsc-PV                30.95         NS  
 -- Emery, Meg L              15 CUBU-PV                34.17         NS  
 -- Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV             34.00         NS  
 -- Spak, Elena M             13 Rmsc-PV                32.22         NS  
 -- Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV                33.17         NS  
 -- Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV               33.26         NS  
 -- South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV                 31.01         NS  
 -- Laporte, Naomi Y          14 UN-TC-PV               33.62         NS  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV               34.63         NS  
 -- Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV                34.54         NS  
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          13 UN-TC-PV               31.87         NS  
 -- Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV                30.33         NS  
 -- Pence, Taylor T           14 UN-TC-PV               33.88         NS  
 -- Kowalski, Natalie K       15 Snowbirds-PV           34.92         NS  
 -- Labadie, Clara F          13 UN-TC-PV               37.03         NS  
 -- Moats, Kristin L          19 Snowbirds-PV           29.97         NS  
 -- Robic, Jessica L          13 Snowbirds-PV           35.14         NS  
 -- Langlois, Nicole K        13 CUBU-PV                33.45         NS  
 -- Allen, Kara M             17 Rmsc-PV                30.52         NS  
 -- Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV               32.73        SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Matt B            15 Snowbirds-PV           27.53      26.84   20  
  2 Leber, Jonathan D         18 PM-PV                  27.40      26.87   17  
  3 Enterline, Mark A         17 Machine-PV             27.20      26.92   16  
  4 Blau, Chris S             16 FAST-PV                27.28      26.98   15  
  5 Ogren, Tad A              15 CUBU-PV                28.62      27.02   14  
  6 Trainor, Will F           14 CUBU-PV                27.11      27.06   13  
  7 Allen, Timothy J          16 AAC-PV                 27.25      27.09   12  
  8 Marquart, Matt R          15 Snowbirds-PV           27.54      27.14   11  
  9 Gerlach, JM M             17 MSSC-PV                27.17      27.19    9  
 10 Whipkey, Sean P           15 UN-TC-PV               27.31      27.24    7  
 11 Moreland, Christopher J   17 CUBU-PV                27.20      27.30    6  
 12 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV             28.14      27.32    5  
 13 Traylor, James S          14 SDS-PV                 27.82      27.40    4  
 14 Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV                27.75      27.52    3  
 15 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV                27.46      27.55    2  
 16 Orellana, Miguel E        15 Rmsc-PV                28.05      27.72    1  
 17 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV                28.18      27.73  
 18 Dow, Josh H               16 AAC-PV                 27.63      27.77  
 19 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                27.77      27.78  
 20 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV                27.84      27.96  
 21 Spring, Jonathan L        16 UN-TC-PV               28.49      28.03  
 22 Curl, Pat S               15 CUBU-PV                28.22      28.22  
 23 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     16 Rmsc-PV                28.39      28.29  
 24 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV                28.06      28.36  
 25 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV                27.94      28.47  
 26 Gandhi, Rahul             17 Rmsc-PV                28.14      28.48  
 26 Fancey, Richard V         15 Rmsc-PV                28.29      28.48  
 28 Yeany, John D             17 CUBU-PV                28.95      28.57  
 29 Janos, Stephen E          15 Rmsc-PV                28.05      28.66  
 30 Gustafson, Max J          14 UN-TC-PV               30.71      29.16  
 31 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                28.93      29.28  
 32 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                  29.89      29.39  
 33 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                  30.28      29.40  
 34 Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV                29.35      29.42  
 35 Stewart, Bink K           15 AAC-PV                 29.06      29.70  
 35 Cooper, Chris M           14 CUBU-PV                32.57      29.70  
 37 Siren, Patrick P          15 PM-PV                  30.23      29.83  
 38 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV           30.43      29.92  
 39 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV                29.04      29.93  
 39 Tokhi, Tom O              17 Snowbirds-PV           29.65      29.93  
 41 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV               30.48      30.13  
 42 Maddux, Andy T            15 Snowbirds-PV           30.61      30.15  
 43 Beuzeville, Javier        14 SDS-PV                 30.81      30.50  
 44 Pham, Chris T             13 Rmsc-PV                30.86      30.59  
 45 Hsu, Ming-Wei             15 Rmsc-PV                31.94      31.51  
 46 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV                31.69      31.55  
 47 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV                31.29      31.63  
 48 Gullickson, John M        20 Unattached             32.98      31.64  
 49 Bumiller, Mark T          13 CUBU-PV                31.72      31.73  
 50 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV                 31.24      31.77  
 51 Tuben, Benjamin P         13 PM-PV                  32.39      32.20  
 52 Paradis, Luke B           14 CUBU-PV                31.44      32.63  
 53 Gagen, Matthew M          15 Fish-PV                35.51      33.60  
 54 Kerins, Douglas P         13 MAKO-PV                37.44      34.31  
 -- Bogart, Robertino A       13 Machine-PV             33.57         NS  
 -- Mercilliott, Sean K       15 CUBU-PV                30.36         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Jerry X         15 MAKO-PV                28.03         NS  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            15 Machine-PV             29.70         NS  
 -- Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV                30.90         NS  
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV                31.03         NS  
 -- Cawley, Max A             14 UN-TC-PV               31.32         NS  
 -- Foley, Con S              13 H2oyas-PV              33.19         NS  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                33.98         NS  
 -- Carman, Roger L           17 Rmsc-PV                27.22         NS  
 -- Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV                27.61         NS  
 -- Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV               28.08         NS  
 -- Sung, Nicholas J          13 UN-TC-PV               33.69         NS  
 -- Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV                34.91         NS  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV               33.24         NS  
 -- Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV               36.08         NS  
 -- Shipley, Ryan N           13 UN-TC-PV               31.97         NS  
 -- McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV               28.92         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keedy, Sami E             15 Machine-PV           3:05.47    3:03.18   20  
                  41.23     1:28.01 (46.78)     2:16.34 (48.33)     3:03.18 (46.84)                                                                                
  2 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         3:05.90    3:05.12   17  
                  41.72     1:28.57 (46.85)     2:16.32 (47.75)     3:05.12 (48.80)                                                                                
  3 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               3:05.77    3:05.94   16  
                  44.82     1:33.21 (48.39)     2:20.03 (46.82)     3:05.94 (45.91)                                                                                
  4 Erickson, Lindsay E       17 Rmsc-PV              3:03.45    3:07.25   15  
                  43.41     1:31.00 (47.59)     2:18.70 (47.70)     3:07.25 (48.55)                                                                                
  5 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              3:07.17    3:10.15   14  
                  44.84     1:32.79 (47.95)     2:21.84 (49.05)     3:10.15 (48.31)                                                                                
  6 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              3:14.33    3:11.59   13  
                  45.25     1:34.57 (49.32)     2:23.98 (49.41)     3:11.59 (47.61)                                                                                
  7 Bostwick, Dale H          17 SDS-PV               3:11.78    3:14.19   12  
                  44.81     1:35.58 (50.77)     2:25.26 (49.68)     3:14.19 (48.93)                                                                                
  8 Lapp, Allison M           15 Rmsc-PV              3:19.34    3:15.35   11  
                  44.78     1:34.50 (49.72)     2:25.62 (51.12)     3:15.35 (49.73)                                                                                
  9 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              3:30.10    3:16.98    9  
                  44.42     1:35.33 (50.91)     2:28.34 (53.01)     3:16.98 (48.64)                                                                                
 10 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              3:28.30    3:17.06    7  
                  45.37     1:36.14 (50.77)     2:27.35 (51.21)     3:17.06 (49.71)                                                                                
 11 Mannino, Ally A           15 SDS-PV               3:33.94    3:17.86    6  
                  45.43     1:35.89 (50.46)     2:27.01 (51.12)     3:17.86 (50.85)                                                                                
 12 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         3:15.40    3:19.43    5  
                  42.44     1:32.52 (50.08)     2:24.84 (52.32)     3:19.43 (54.59)                                                                                
 13 Luo, Tana J               14 CUBU-PV              3:36.77    3:27.87    4  
                  48.32     1:41.74 (53.42)     2:34.39 (52.65)     3:27.87 (53.48)                                                                                
 14 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              3:26.48    3:28.51    3  
                  48.37     1:43.61 (55.24)     2:35.83 (52.22)     3:28.51 (52.68)                                                                                
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           3:17.78         NS  
 -- Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             3:22.37         NS  
 -- Allen, Kara M             17 Rmsc-PV              3:08.00         NS  
 -- Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              3:32.55         NS  
 -- Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              3:09.83         NS  
 -- Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              3:20.54         NS  
 -- Steinnagel, Sara C        15 Rmsc-PV              3:05.14         NS  
 -- Bower, Ellen M            15 Snowbirds-PV         3:17.09         NS  
 -- Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV             3:10.86         NS  
 -- Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV              3:14.83         NS  
 -- Spak, Elena M             13 Rmsc-PV              3:28.34         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blau, Chris S             16 FAST-PV              2:46.02    2:46.32   20  
                  37.62     1:20.48 (42.86)     2:02.78 (42.30)     2:46.32 (43.54)                                                                                
  2 Maddux, Andy T            15 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.18    2:48.35   17  
                  38.24     1:21.09 (42.85)     2:04.97 (43.88)     2:48.35 (43.38)                                                                                
  3 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:54.34    2:50.55   16  
                  39.52     1:23.09 (43.57)     2:06.15 (43.06)     2:50.55 (44.40)                                                                                
  4 Yeany, John D             17 CUBU-PV              2:58.43    2:55.39   15  
                  38.06     1:21.75 (43.69)     2:09.39 (47.64)     2:55.39 (46.00)                                                                                
  5 Hsu, Ming-Wei             15 Rmsc-PV              2:59.69    2:55.80   14  
                  39.28     1:23.84 (44.56)     2:09.75 (45.91)     2:55.80 (46.05)                                                                                
  6 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              2:58.82    2:58.18   13  
                  40.50     1:26.14 (45.64)     2:12.34 (46.20)     2:58.18 (45.84)                                                                                
  7 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                3:03.32    2:58.85   12  
                  40.01     1:25.45 (45.44)     2:13.04 (47.59)     2:58.85 (45.81)                                                                                
  8 Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              3:06.73    3:02.14   11  
                  41.97     1:28.11 (46.14)     2:15.48 (47.37)     3:02.14 (46.66)                                                                                
  9 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              3:07.66    3:04.73    9  
                  41.45     1:29.52 (48.07)     2:18.32 (48.80)     3:04.73 (46.41)                                                                                
 10 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              3:10.87    3:10.15    7  
                  44.61     1:31.25 (46.64)     2:20.23 (48.98)     3:10.15 (49.92)                                                                                
 11 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV             3:27.33    3:23.54    6  
                  45.71     1:36.84 (51.13)     2:30.03 (53.19)     3:23.54 (53.51)                                                                                
 -- Bogart, Robertino A       13 Machine-PV           3:12.04         NS  
 -- MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:59.77         NS  
 -- Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Leber, Jonathan D         18 PM-PV                3:04.08         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:15.49    1:12.38   20  
                  34.92     1:12.38 (37.46)                                                                                                                        
  2 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               1:13.97    1:14.41   17  
                  35.84     1:14.41 (38.57)                                                                                                                        
  3 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                1:15.08    1:14.56   16  
                  35.78     1:14.56 (38.78)                                                                                                                        
  4 Zepp, Megan E             16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.14    1:17.22   15  
                  37.38     1:17.22 (39.84)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV              1:16.16    1:17.34   14  
                  37.26     1:17.34 (40.08)                                                                                                                        
  6 Jones, Brein D            13 Fish-PV              1:22.25    1:18.83   13  
                  37.92     1:18.83 (40.91)                                                                                                                        
  7 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              1:18.77    1:19.31   12  
                  38.51     1:19.31 (40.80)                                                                                                                        
  8 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             1:21.39    1:19.34   11  
                  38.80     1:19.34 (40.54)                                                                                                                        
  9 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.20    1:19.65    9  
                  38.27     1:19.65 (41.38)                                                                                                                        
 10 Fotsch, Colleen P         13 CUBU-PV              1:24.48    1:20.00    7  
                  38.61     1:20.00 (41.39)                                                                                                                        
 11 Fitz, Stephanie L         13 Fish-PV              1:19.38    1:20.17    6  
                  38.88     1:20.17 (41.29)                                                                                                                        
 12 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.37    1:20.95    5  
                  40.46     1:20.95 (40.49)                                                                                                                        
 13 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              1:19.36    1:21.34    4  
                  39.43     1:21.34 (41.91)                                                                                                                        
 14 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 SDS-PV               1:20.68    1:22.02    3  
                  39.86     1:22.02 (42.16)                                                                                                                        
 15 Sovereign, Sarah K        14 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.95    1:22.04    2  
                  40.35     1:22.04 (41.69)                                                                                                                        
 16 Ross, Heather M           16 Rmsc-PV              1:23.70    1:22.09    1  
                  39.98     1:22.09 (42.11)                                                                                                                        
 17 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV              1:26.30    1:22.39  
                  39.15     1:22.39 (43.24)                                                                                                                        
 18 Edwards, Polo L           15 Rmsc-PV              1:26.58    1:22.57  
                  40.23     1:22.57 (42.34)                                                                                                                        
 19 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              1:23.14    1:22.88  
                  40.99     1:22.88 (41.89)                                                                                                                        
 20 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV              1:23.57    1:22.91  
                  40.06     1:22.91 (42.85)                                                                                                                        
 21 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.74    1:23.28  
                  39.72     1:23.28 (43.56)                                                                                                                        
 22 Falcone, Stephanie A      13 H2oyas-PV            1:22.17    1:23.46  
                  40.88     1:23.46 (42.58)                                                                                                                        
 23 Deshields, Tylisha E      15 Rmsc-PV              1:24.45    1:23.87  
                  40.43     1:23.87 (43.44)                                                                                                                        
 24 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.41    1:23.89  
                  41.29     1:23.89 (42.60)                                                                                                                        
 25 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.25    1:24.20  
 26 O'Leary, Carey L          14 UN-TC-PV             1:24.16    1:24.22  
                  41.24     1:24.22 (42.98)                                                                                                                        
 27 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:26.44    1:24.40  
                  40.66     1:24.40 (43.74)                                                                                                                        
 28 Pav, Jennifer H           16 SDS-PV               1:29.69    1:25.15  
                  40.89     1:25.15 (44.26)                                                                                                                        
 29 Emery, Meg L              15 CUBU-PV              1:23.20    1:25.17  
                  41.39     1:25.17 (43.78)                                                                                                                        
 30 Kutlucinar, Katrin I      13 CUBU-PV              1:27.32    1:26.55  
                  41.95     1:26.55 (44.60)                                                                                                                        
 31 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.56    1:26.83  
                  42.53     1:26.83 (44.30)                                                                                                                        
 32 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              1:29.47    1:27.43  
                  42.50     1:27.43 (44.93)                                                                                                                        
 33 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.45    1:27.96  
                  43.34     1:27.96 (44.62)                                                                                                                        
 34 Benevento, Diane A        14 CUBU-PV              1:25.92    1:28.00  
                  42.72     1:28.00 (45.28)                                                                                                                        
 35 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:27.48    1:29.24  
                  43.47     1:29.24 (45.77)                                                                                                                        
 36 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.47    1:29.80  
                  43.60     1:29.80 (46.20)                                                                                                                        
 37 Zhao, Jennifer            13 CUBU-PV              1:33.57    1:31.63  
                  43.83     1:31.63 (47.80)                                                                                                                        
 -- Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.91         NS  
 -- South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               1:17.52         NS  
 -- Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           1:27.70         NS  
 -- McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:13.42         NS  
 -- Lee, Mihan R              15 CUBU-PV              1:17.94         NS  
 -- Langlois, Nicole K        13 CUBU-PV              1:41.99         NS  
 -- Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV           1:16.61         NS  
 -- Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.20         NS  
 -- Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              1:22.09         NS  
 -- Stephens, Melanie A       16 UN-TC-PV             1:14.60         NS  
 -- Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:25.99         NS  
 -- Parmelee, Heather A       13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.72         NS  
 -- Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              1:25.52         NS  
 -- Sanderson, Kaitlin E      15 Rmsc-PV              1:24.92         NS  
 -- Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV             1:22.86         NS  
 -- Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             1:17.92         NS  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV             1:37.62         NS  
 -- Pence, Taylor T           14 UN-TC-PV             1:29.19         NS  
 -- Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV             1:19.78         NS  
 -- Donohoe, Colleen V        16 UN-TC-PV             1:26.09         NS  
 -- Labadie, Clara F          13 UN-TC-PV             1:33.05         NS  
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:20.62        SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquart, Matt R          15 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.76    1:05.66   20  
                  31.78     1:05.66 (33.88)                                                                                                                        
  2 Giangi, Chris J           16 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.94    1:07.68   17  
                  33.02     1:07.68 (34.66)                                                                                                                        
  3 Spencer, Matt S           16 AAC-PV               1:10.10    1:08.59   16  
                  32.95     1:08.59 (35.64)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.71    1:09.86   15  
                  33.56     1:09.86 (36.30)                                                                                                                        
  5 Ogren, Tad A              15 CUBU-PV              1:14.81    1:09.91   14  
                  35.10     1:09.91 (34.81)                                                                                                                        
  6 Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV              1:10.85    1:09.98   13  
                  34.01     1:09.98 (35.97)                                                                                                                        
  7 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              1:12.31    1:10.72   12  
                  34.57     1:10.72 (36.15)                                                                                                                        
  8 Janos, Stephen E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.42    1:10.98   11  
                  34.69     1:10.98 (36.29)                                                                                                                        
  9 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                1:13.60    1:11.03    9  
                  34.42     1:11.03 (36.61)                                                                                                                        
 10 Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.52    1:11.29    7  
                  34.51     1:11.29 (36.78)                                                                                                                        
 11 Spring, Jonathan L        16 UN-TC-PV             1:11.75    1:11.99    6  
                  35.78     1:11.99 (36.21)                                                                                                                        
 12 Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV              1:13.86    1:12.41    5  
                  34.58     1:12.41 (37.83)                                                                                                                        
 13 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV              1:12.46    1:13.53    4  
                  35.99     1:13.53 (37.54)                                                                                                                        
 14 Domenech, Ellis M         16 SDS-PV               1:12.33    1:13.63    3  
                  34.66     1:13.63 (38.97)                                                                                                                        
 15 Gandhi, Rahul             17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.30    1:13.69    2  
                  35.62     1:13.69 (38.07)                                                                                                                        
 16 Uratani, Justin S         15 FAST-PV              1:13.62    1:13.80    1  
                  36.95     1:13.80 (36.85)                                                                                                                        
 17 Siren, Patrick P          15 PM-PV                1:17.80    1:13.90  
                  36.34     1:13.90 (37.56)                                                                                                                        
 18 Dow, Josh H               16 AAC-PV               1:16.58    1:14.80  
                  36.26     1:14.80 (38.54)                                                                                                                        
 19 Trainor, Will F           14 CUBU-PV              1:12.84    1:14.83  
                  37.00     1:14.83 (37.83)                                                                                                                        
 20 Traylor, James S          14 SDS-PV               1:14.45    1:16.66  
                  37.62     1:16.66 (39.04)                                                                                                                        
 21 Stewart, Bink K           15 AAC-PV               1:09.60    1:16.79  
                  36.21     1:16.79 (40.58)                                                                                                                        
 22 Cooper, Chris M           14 CUBU-PV              1:28.78    1:17.33  
                  38.32     1:17.33 (39.01)                                                                                                                        
 23 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              1:22.34    1:18.25  
                  37.86     1:18.25 (40.39)                                                                                                                        
 24 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              1:17.84    1:18.96  
                  38.66     1:18.96 (40.30)                                                                                                                        
 25 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV              1:20.05    1:19.93  
                  39.04     1:19.93 (40.89)                                                                                                                        
 26 Nichols, Quyen A          13 PM-PV                1:26.99    1:20.91  
                  39.31     1:20.91 (41.60)                                                                                                                        
 27 Tuben, Benjamin P         13 PM-PV                1:23.63    1:20.93  
                  39.30     1:20.93 (41.63)                                                                                                                        
 28 Pham, Chris T             13 Rmsc-PV              1:21.42    1:21.02  
                  40.62     1:21.02 (40.40)                                                                                                                        
 29 Gullickson, John M        20 Unattached           1:21.21    1:21.26  
                  39.16     1:21.26 (42.10)                                                                                                                        
 30 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:16.82    1:22.09  
                  40.77     1:22.09 (41.32)                                                                                                                        
 31 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.43    1:22.16  
                  39.31     1:22.16 (42.85)                                                                                                                        
 32 Posner, Max I             14 UN-TC-PV             1:30.05    1:22.76  
                  41.09     1:22.76 (41.67)                                                                                                                        
 33 Gagen, Matthew M          15 Fish-PV              1:34.63    1:23.42  
                  39.83     1:23.42 (43.59)                                                                                                                        
 34 Paradis, Luke B           14 CUBU-PV              1:20.46    1:24.19  
                  41.22     1:24.19 (42.97)                                                                                                                        
 35 Kraft, Stephen A          13 PM-PV                1:25.23    1:24.38  
                  40.33     1:24.38 (44.05)                                                                                                                        
 36 Emory, Danny J            13 UN-TC-PV             1:29.37    1:26.79  
                  41.79     1:26.79 (45.00)                                                                                                                        
 37 Gold, Brian H             14 Fish-PV              1:25.26    1:28.45  
                  43.21     1:28.45 (45.24)                                                                                                                        
 38 Kerins, Douglas P         13 MAKO-PV              1:30.71    1:30.20  
                  43.17     1:30.20 (47.03)                                                                                                                        
 -- Bogart, Robertino A       13 Machine-PV           1:27.75         NS  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.60         NS  
 -- Mercilliott, Sean K       15 CUBU-PV              1:21.65         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Jerry X         15 MAKO-PV              1:09.73         NS  
 -- Leber, Jonathan D         18 PM-PV                1:24.08         NS  
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:21.63         NS  
 -- Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:28.94         NS  
 -- Shipley, Ryan N           13 UN-TC-PV             1:25.21         NS  
 -- Cawley, Max A             14 UN-TC-PV             1:23.55         NS  
 -- Leonelli, Steve J         16 SDS-PV               1:21.53         NS  
 -- McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             1:17.29         NS  
 -- Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV             1:41.20         NS  
 -- Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.10         NS  
 -- Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV              1:19.86         NS  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       16 Rmsc-PV              1:10.15         NS  
 -- Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              1:30.16         NS  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.57         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jenn L            18 Rmsc-PV              4:56.08    4:54.72   20  
                  35.20     1:13.17 (37.97)     1:50.21 (37.04)     2:27.83 (37.62)     3:04.83 (37.00)     3:42.11 (37.28)     4:19.08 (36.97)     4:54.72 (35.64)
  2 McCray, Laura M           16 FAST-PV              4:58.13    5:00.01   17  
                  34.46     1:12.18 (37.72)     1:49.58 (37.40)     2:28.00 (38.42)     3:05.93 (37.93)     3:44.58 (38.65)     4:23.06 (38.48)     5:00.01 (36.95)
  3 Zepp, Megan E             16 Rmsc-PV              5:07.57    5:03.65   16  
                  35.04     1:12.99 (37.95)     1:51.70 (38.71)     2:30.41 (38.71)     3:09.19 (38.78)     3:48.37 (39.18)     4:26.92 (38.55)     5:03.65 (36.73)
  4 Powell, Katie V           16 Un-Pm-PV             5:02.63    5:04.97   15  
                  35.85     1:14.02 (38.17)     1:52.77 (38.75)     2:31.43 (38.66)     3:10.46 (39.03)     3:49.06 (38.60)     4:27.34 (38.28)     5:04.97 (37.63)
  5 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         5:12.56    5:06.34   14  
                  34.69     1:12.33 (37.64)     1:52.23 (39.90)     2:31.34 (39.11)     3:09.57 (38.23)     3:49.05 (39.48)     4:28.23 (39.18)     5:06.34 (38.11)
  6 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              5:11.81    5:08.57   13  
                  34.34     1:12.10 (37.76)     1:50.67 (38.57)     2:29.94 (39.27)     3:09.57 (39.63)     3:49.40 (39.83)     4:29.05 (39.65)     5:08.57 (39.52)
  7 Keith, Kendra J           16 CUBU-PV              5:05.72    5:09.19   12  
  8 Edwards, Polo L           15 Rmsc-PV              5:43.24    5:10.48   11  
                  36.42     1:16.93 (40.51)     1:57.99 (41.06)     2:38.34 (40.35)     3:15.87 (37.53)     3:54.62 (38.75)     4:33.89 (39.27)     5:10.48 (36.59)
  9 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV              5:00.96    5:10.58    9  
                  35.20     1:13.11 (37.91)     1:52.19 (39.08)     2:31.91 (39.72)     3:11.62 (39.71)     3:51.91 (40.29)     4:31.60 (39.69)     5:10.58 (38.98)
 10 Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              5:12.94    5:10.79    7  
                  34.12     1:12.55 (38.43)     1:52.02 (39.47)     2:31.96 (39.94)     3:11.71 (39.75)     3:51.79 (40.08)     4:31.84 (40.05)     5:10.79 (38.95)
 11 Donohoe, Colleen V        16 UN-TC-PV             5:10.11    5:11.10    6  
                  34.13     1:12.08 (37.95)     1:50.41 (38.33)     2:30.14 (39.73)     3:10.88 (40.74)     3:52.27 (41.39)     4:32.50 (40.23)     5:11.10 (38.60)
 12 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:13.12    5:11.14    5  
                  34.88     1:13.70 (38.82)     1:52.96 (39.26)     2:32.94 (39.98)     3:12.63 (39.69)     3:52.93 (40.30)     4:32.87 (39.94)     5:11.14 (38.27)
 13 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                5:22.85    5:11.51    4  
                  33.98     1:12.38 (38.40)     1:51.77 (39.39)     2:31.78 (40.01)     3:11.83 (40.05)     3:52.99 (41.16)     4:33.10 (40.11)     5:11.51 (38.41)
 14 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              5:24.93    5:13.26    3  
                  34.87     1:12.93 (38.06)     1:53.72 (40.79)     2:34.42 (40.70)     3:15.93 (41.51)     3:56.46 (40.53)     4:36.81 (40.35)     5:13.26 (36.45)
 15 Kundrat, Katie A          14 FAST-PV              5:36.09    5:13.98    2  
                  35.17     1:14.84 (39.67)     1:54.41 (39.57)     2:34.36 (39.95)     3:14.33 (39.97)     3:54.90 (40.57)     4:34.29 (39.39)     5:13.98 (39.69)
 16 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              5:21.94    5:17.95    1  
                  34.95     1:14.05 (39.10)     1:53.72 (39.67)     2:34.67 (40.95)     3:14.20 (39.53)     3:55.49 (41.29)     4:36.54 (41.05)     5:17.95 (41.41)
 17 Tulloch, Brittany S       14 FAST-PV              5:22.70    5:19.63  
                  35.25     1:14.67 (39.42)     1:54.94 (40.27)     2:35.04 (40.10)     3:16.01 (40.97)     3:57.40 (41.39)     4:39.73 (42.33)     5:19.63 (39.90)
 18 McCabe, Casey E           16 Rmsc-PV              5:27.47    5:19.90  
                  36.76     1:17.51 (40.75)     1:59.08 (41.57)     2:40.02 (40.94)     3:20.65 (40.63)     4:02.07 (41.42)     4:41.25 (39.18)     5:19.90 (38.65)
 19 Ross, Heather M           16 Rmsc-PV              5:28.01    5:20.19  
                  35.66     1:15.79 (40.13)     1:57.18 (41.39)     2:37.92 (40.74)     3:19.12 (41.20)     4:00.50 (41.38)     4:41.28 (40.78)     5:20.19 (38.91)
 20 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              5:38.57    5:23.54  
                  37.00     1:18.20 (41.20)     2:00.97 (42.77)     2:43.24 (42.27)     3:25.35 (42.11)     4:06.33 (40.98)     4:45.30 (38.97)     5:23.54 (38.24)
 21 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV            5:32.39    5:25.55  
                  37.65     1:18.53 (40.88)     2:00.41 (41.88)     2:42.42 (42.01)     3:25.00 (42.58)     4:06.80 (41.80)     4:47.55 (40.75)     5:25.55 (38.00)
 22 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           5:31.57    5:25.63  
                  35.94     1:16.72 (40.78)     1:58.67 (41.95)     2:41.04 (42.37)     3:23.49 (42.45)     4:05.73 (42.24)     4:46.94 (41.21)     5:25.63 (38.69)
 23 Miller, Kimberly A        17 Rmsc-PV              5:15.82    5:25.86  
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)     1:52.60 (40.73)     2:33.80 (41.20)     3:16.02 (42.22)     3:59.27 (43.25)     4:43.96 (44.69)     5:25.86 (41.90)
 24 Suthard, Katie D          15 Rmsc-PV              5:31.75    5:26.00  
                  37.18     1:17.33 (40.15)     1:58.04 (40.71)     2:40.17 (42.13)     3:20.74 (40.57)     4:02.60 (41.86)     4:44.10 (41.50)     5:26.00 (41.90)
 25 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              5:38.80    5:27.66  
                  36.55     1:16.44 (39.89)     1:57.70 (41.26)     2:39.19 (41.49)     3:22.06 (42.87)     4:03.81 (41.75)     4:46.29 (42.48)     5:27.66 (41.37)
 26 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             5:36.00    5:27.70  
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)     2:01.89 (42.21)     2:44.02 (42.13)     3:26.19 (42.17)     4:08.87 (42.68)     4:49.57 (40.70)     5:27.70 (38.13)
 27 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              5:39.10    5:28.88  
                  36.09     1:16.42 (40.33)     1:58.68 (42.26)     2:40.95 (42.27)     3:23.62 (42.67)     4:05.80 (42.18)     4:47.58 (41.78)     5:28.88 (41.30)
 28 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV              5:40.52    5:31.77  
                  36.59     1:17.39 (40.80)     2:00.20 (42.81)     2:43.11 (42.91)     3:26.29 (43.18)     4:08.61 (42.32)     4:51.09 (42.48)     5:31.77 (40.68)
 29 Kasimer, Susan E          21 Machine-PV           5:36.44    5:32.45  
                  36.74     1:17.12 (40.38)     1:58.94 (41.82)     2:41.73 (42.79)     3:24.61 (42.88)     4:07.87 (43.26)     4:50.62 (42.75)     5:32.45 (41.83)
 30 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              5:47.83    5:34.19  
                  36.37     1:18.24 (41.87)     2:00.26 (42.02)     2:43.63 (43.37)     3:27.10 (43.47)     4:11.32 (44.22)     4:54.12 (42.80)     5:34.19 (40.07)
 31 Zhao, Jennifer            13 CUBU-PV              5:41.90    5:35.08  
                  38.36     1:20.05 (41.69)     2:02.79 (42.74)     2:45.85 (43.06)     3:29.42 (43.57)     4:12.36 (42.94)     4:54.63 (42.27)     5:35.08 (40.45)
 32 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              5:40.00    5:36.23  
                  38.46     1:20.34 (41.88)     2:02.87 (42.53)     2:46.37 (43.50)     3:29.38 (43.01)     4:12.89 (43.51)     4:55.51 (42.62)     5:36.23 (40.72)
 33 Stiles, Michelle N        15 Machine-PV           5:34.52    5:39.50  
                  36.40     1:18.34 (41.94)     2:02.23 (43.89)     2:46.97 (44.74)     3:31.09 (44.12)     4:15.20 (44.11)     4:57.87 (42.67)     5:39.50 (41.63)
 34 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         5:55.36    5:45.45  
                  37.64     1:20.70 (43.06)     2:05.52 (44.82)     2:50.40 (44.88)     3:34.55 (44.15)     4:18.88 (44.33)     5:02.80 (43.92)     5:45.45 (42.65)
 35 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              5:51.67    5:47.79  
                  38.87     1:22.76 (43.89)     2:06.59 (43.83)     2:51.32 (44.73)     3:36.05 (44.73)     4:21.35 (45.30)   5:47.79 (1:26.44)                    
 36 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              5:54.14    5:57.15  
                  38.20     1:23.41 (45.21)     2:07.35 (43.94)     2:53.70 (46.35)     3:39.62 (45.92)     4:25.54 (45.92)     5:11.54 (46.00)     5:57.15 (45.61)
 37 Falcone, Stephanie A      13 H2oyas-PV            5:56.80    6:11.84  
                  41.52     1:28.94 (47.42)     2:16.08 (47.14)     3:04.64 (48.56)     3:52.85 (48.21)     4:40.80 (47.95)     5:27.20 (46.40)     6:11.84 (44.64)
 -- South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               5:18.19        SCR  
 -- Sanderson, Kaitlin E      15 Rmsc-PV              5:20.75        SCR  
 -- Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              5:34.39        SCR  
 -- Lee, Mihan R              15 CUBU-PV              4:55.97        SCR  
 -- Pav, Jennifer H           16 SDS-PV                    NT        SCR  
 -- Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             5:53.44        SCR  
 -- Paradis, Virginia R       16 CUBU-PV              5:04.62        SCR  
 -- Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              5:30.61        SCR  
 -- Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              5:50.91        SCR  
 -- Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV              5:09.10        SCR  
 -- Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV              5:21.66        SCR  
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              4:36.96    4:31.97   20  
                  32.15     1:06.76 (34.61)     1:42.08 (35.32)     2:17.87 (35.79)     2:51.48 (33.61)     3:26.37 (34.89)     3:59.69 (33.32)     4:31.97 (32.28)
  2 Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV              4:40.41    4:34.04   17  
                  29.58     1:02.98 (33.40)     1:37.78 (34.80)     2:13.33 (35.55)     2:48.69 (35.36)     3:24.11 (35.42)     3:59.70 (35.59)     4:34.04 (34.34)
  3 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              4:50.60    4:34.78   16  
                  30.74     1:04.88 (34.14)     1:40.02 (35.14)     2:15.99 (35.97)     2:50.74 (34.75)     3:26.77 (36.03)     4:01.32 (34.55)     4:34.78 (33.46)
  4 Orellana, Miguel E        15 Rmsc-PV              4:40.34    4:38.88   15  
                  31.42     1:06.23 (34.81)     1:41.67 (35.44)     2:17.80 (36.13)     2:53.05 (35.25)     3:29.12 (36.07)     4:03.98 (34.86)     4:38.88 (34.90)
  5 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              4:41.00    4:39.77   14  
                  32.09     1:06.33 (34.24)     1:41.25 (34.92)     2:17.18 (35.93)     2:52.72 (35.54)     3:28.76 (36.04)     4:05.04 (36.28)     4:39.77 (34.73)
  6 Curl, Pat S               15 CUBU-PV              4:39.45    4:40.44   13  
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)     1:41.64 (35.39)     2:17.28 (35.64)     2:52.70 (35.42)     3:29.26 (36.56)     4:05.17 (35.91)     4:40.44 (35.27)
  7 Spring, Jonathan L        16 UN-TC-PV             4:28.60    4:40.69   12  
                  31.51     1:06.27 (34.76)     1:41.42 (35.15)     2:16.21 (34.79)     2:51.24 (35.03)     3:27.32 (36.08)     4:03.87 (36.55)     4:40.69 (36.82)
  8 Siren, Patrick P          15 PM-PV                4:50.17    4:42.40   11  
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)     1:40.20 (35.23)     2:16.35 (36.15)     2:52.94 (36.59)     3:29.54 (36.60)     4:06.75 (37.21)     4:42.40 (35.65)
  9 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV              4:54.07    4:43.57    9  
                  32.96     1:09.34 (36.38)     1:45.95 (36.61)     2:22.88 (36.93)     2:58.65 (35.77)     3:34.50 (35.85)     4:09.43 (34.93)     4:43.57 (34.14)
 10 Hepp, Christopher L       15 Rmsc-PV              4:39.73    4:47.89    7  
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)     1:43.46 (36.75)     2:20.16 (36.70)     2:56.99 (36.83)     3:34.41 (37.42)     4:11.69 (37.28)     4:47.89 (36.20)
 11 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              4:50.13    4:48.20    6  
                  33.93     1:11.65 (37.72)     1:48.98 (37.33)     2:25.69 (36.71)     3:01.82 (36.13)     3:38.20 (36.38)     4:14.00 (35.80)     4:48.20 (34.20)
 12 Whipkey, Sean P           15 UN-TC-PV             4:48.37    4:48.28    5  
                  32.44     1:10.24 (37.80)     1:48.51 (38.27)     2:26.46 (37.95)     3:02.33 (35.87)     3:39.36 (37.03)     4:14.21 (34.85)     4:48.28 (34.07)
 13 Allen, Timothy J          16 AAC-PV               4:55.53    4:49.22    4  
                  33.89     1:10.63 (36.74)     1:47.01 (36.38)     2:23.64 (36.63)     3:00.04 (36.40)     3:36.76 (36.72)     4:12.68 (35.92)     4:49.22 (36.54)
 14 Sanders, Patrick C        17 MAKO-PV              4:50.00    4:50.43    3  
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)     1:42.46 (36.48)     2:20.07 (37.61)     2:58.12 (38.05)     3:36.02 (37.90)     4:13.87 (37.85)     4:50.43 (36.56)
 15 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                4:58.92    4:50.49    2  
                  31.94     1:06.63 (34.69)     1:43.25 (36.62)     2:20.82 (37.57)     2:58.10 (37.28)     3:36.27 (38.17)     4:13.72 (37.45)     4:50.49 (36.77)
 16 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              4:57.36    4:51.35    1  
                  32.80     1:09.73 (36.93)     1:47.30 (37.57)     2:25.19 (37.89)     3:02.88 (37.69)     3:40.18 (37.30)     4:18.26 (38.08)     4:51.35 (33.09)
 17 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                5:16.31    4:52.22  
                  31.51     1:08.07 (36.56)     1:45.69 (37.62)     2:23.72 (38.03)     3:01.60 (37.88)     3:39.46 (37.86)     4:16.29 (36.83)     4:52.22 (35.93)
 18 Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              4:52.11    4:52.66  
                  31.53     1:06.93 (35.40)     1:43.44 (36.51)     2:21.10 (37.66)     2:58.47 (37.37)     3:36.68 (38.21)     4:14.74 (38.06)     4:52.66 (37.92)
 19 Wells, Trae T             15 CUBU-PV              4:41.89    4:53.10  
                  32.92     1:08.50 (35.58)     1:45.52 (37.02)     2:23.19 (37.67)     3:00.96 (37.77)     3:38.42 (37.46)     4:16.28 (37.86)     4:53.10 (36.82)
 20 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     16 Rmsc-PV              4:56.96    4:53.23  
                  33.68     1:09.61 (35.93)     1:45.98 (36.37)     2:22.38 (36.40)     2:59.50 (37.12)     3:37.82 (38.32)     4:16.41 (38.59)     4:53.23 (36.82)
 21 Mastapeter, John A        15 SDS-PV               4:55.49    4:54.08  
                  33.34     1:10.04 (36.70)     1:47.38 (37.34)     2:25.46 (38.08)     3:03.14 (37.68)     3:40.67 (37.53)     4:18.53 (37.86)     4:54.08 (35.55)
 22 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              5:02.92    4:54.20  
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)     1:47.05 (37.98)     2:24.87 (37.82)     3:02.90 (38.03)     3:40.32 (37.42)     4:18.14 (37.82)     4:54.20 (36.06)
 23 Janos, Stephen E          15 Rmsc-PV              4:57.79    4:54.36  
                  32.37     1:08.96 (36.59)     1:46.97 (38.01)     2:25.48 (38.51)     3:03.75 (38.27)     3:41.23 (37.48)     4:18.86 (37.63)     4:54.36 (35.50)
 24 Conrad, Nick G            15 Rmsc-PV              4:48.77    4:54.76  
                  33.12     1:11.75 (38.63)     1:48.59 (36.84)     2:26.72 (38.13)     3:04.16 (37.44)     3:41.31 (37.15)     4:19.06 (37.75)     4:54.76 (35.70)
 25 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV              4:57.23    4:56.50  
                  32.68     1:10.23 (37.55)     1:49.07 (38.84)     2:28.16 (39.09)     3:06.35 (38.19)     3:44.88 (38.53)     4:22.28 (37.40)     4:56.50 (34.22)
 26 Tierno, Nick C            16 CUBU-PV              4:59.93    4:57.08  
                  33.99     1:09.89 (35.90)     1:46.83 (36.94)     2:24.46 (37.63)     3:02.72 (38.26)     3:41.11 (38.39)     4:19.94 (38.83)     4:57.08 (37.14)
 27 Blau, Chris S             16 FAST-PV              4:57.03    4:57.10  
                  32.72     1:09.35 (36.63)     1:45.70 (36.35)     2:24.24 (38.54)     3:03.35 (39.11)     3:43.85 (40.50)     4:24.38 (40.53)     4:57.10 (32.72)
 28 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              5:03.00    4:57.90  
                  34.04     1:11.19 (37.15)     1:47.88 (36.69)     2:25.76 (37.88)     3:03.50 (37.74)     3:41.90 (38.40)     4:20.42 (38.52)     4:57.90 (37.48)
 29 Moreland, Christopher J   17 CUBU-PV              4:53.15    4:58.67  
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)     1:49.00 (37.77)     2:27.32 (38.32)     3:05.64 (38.32)     3:43.42 (37.78)     4:21.44 (38.02)     4:58.67 (37.23)
 30 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              4:52.99    5:03.06  
                  34.15     1:11.30 (37.15)     1:49.44 (38.14)     2:27.47 (38.03)     3:06.89 (39.42)     3:45.12 (38.23)     4:24.84 (39.72)     5:03.06 (38.22)
 31 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              4:45.20    5:03.09  
                  32.83     1:11.07 (38.24)     1:50.02 (38.95)     2:28.46 (38.44)     3:06.49 (38.03)     3:45.85 (39.36)     4:24.89 (39.04)     5:03.09 (38.20)
 32 Bumiller, Mark T          13 CUBU-PV              5:23.13    5:06.45  
                  34.42     1:13.44 (39.02)     1:52.10 (38.66)     2:30.92 (38.82)     3:08.47 (37.55)     3:48.08 (39.61)     4:28.52 (40.44)     5:06.45 (37.93)
 33 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         5:40.52    5:14.35  
                  35.37     1:15.58 (40.21)     1:55.82 (40.24)     2:36.57 (40.75)     3:15.91 (39.34)     3:56.80 (40.89)     4:37.49 (40.69)     5:14.35 (36.86)
 34 Zalusky, Josh             17 TIBU-PV              5:00.02    5:16.86  
                  34.06     1:11.84 (37.78)     1:50.22 (38.38)     2:31.18 (40.96)     3:12.41 (41.23)     3:54.58 (42.17)     4:36.31 (41.73)     5:16.86 (40.55)
 35 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV              5:29.00    5:20.10  
                  35.88     1:15.72 (39.84)     1:56.54 (40.82)     2:37.42 (40.88)     3:19.06 (41.64)     3:59.65 (40.59)     4:40.61 (40.96)     5:20.10 (39.49)
 36 Posner, Max I             14 UN-TC-PV             5:53.44    5:37.27  
                  37.06     1:18.71 (41.65)     2:02.38 (43.67)     2:47.51 (45.13)     3:31.60 (44.09)     4:15.59 (43.99)     4:58.15 (42.56)     5:37.27 (39.12)
 37 Emory, Danny J            13 UN-TC-PV             5:54.44    5:39.25  
                  36.61     1:19.44 (42.83)     2:03.60 (44.16)     2:47.97 (44.37)     3:31.92 (43.95)     4:15.78 (43.86)     4:58.77 (42.99)     5:39.25 (40.48)
 38 Gold, Brian H             14 Fish-PV              6:18.41    6:00.80  
                  38.82     1:25.58 (46.76)     2:11.72 (46.14)     2:58.23 (46.51)     3:44.22 (45.99)     4:30.77 (46.55)     5:16.36 (45.59)     6:00.80 (44.44)
 -- Carman, Roger L           17 Rmsc-PV              4:35.68        SCR  
 -- Gordon, Ben C             16 Rmsc-PV              4:50.35        SCR  
 -- Foley, Con S              13 H2oyas-PV            5:36.16        SCR  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            15 Machine-PV           4:59.94        SCR  
 -- Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              4:35.15        SCR  
 -- Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV              5:04.56        SCR  
 -- Sturke, Peter M           17 SDS-PV               4:45.74        SCR  
 -- Uratani, Justin S         15 FAST-PV              5:00.94        SCR  
 -- McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             4:56.53        SCR  
 -- Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             5:03.14        SCR