2003 PVS LC Junior Championships
July 10-13, 2003
George Mason University
Campus Aquatic and Fitness Center
Psych Sheets
>
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                  20:47.81        
  2  Cobble, Liz A                 17 AAC-PV                   21:21.37        
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                   1:24.75        
  2  Lyons, Mary E                 18 Snowbirds-PV              1:26.52        
  3  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 UN-TC-PV                  1:26.56        
  4  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.30        
  5  Myers, Sarah M                17 Machine-PV                1:27.55        
  6  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.69        
  7  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.74        
  8  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.94        
  9  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   1:28.76        
 10  Deshields, Lysette A          16 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.00        
 11  Bond, Jamie R                 15 Snowbirds-PV              1:29.77        
 12  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.24        
 13  Stathem, Morgan L             14 MAKO-PV                   1:31.00        
 14  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                   1:31.24        
 15  Keedy, Ali M                  13 Machine-PV                1:31.63        
 16  Parmelee, Heather A           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.68        
 17  Ashley, Susanna E             17 UN-TC-PV                  1:31.97        
 18  Zint, Alyssa L                13 Snowbirds-PV              1:32.18        
 19  Stiles, Madeline L            13 Machine-PV                1:32.49        
 20  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.66        
 21  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   1:32.67        
 22  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.28        
 23  Chang, Kellie                 14 CUBU-PV                   1:34.66        
 24  Kundrat, Katie A              14 FAST-PV                   1:35.20        
 25  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                1:35.20        
 26  Mannino, Ally A               15 SDS-PV                    1:35.23        
 27  Baris, Tara Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.33        
 28  Thomas, Natalie C             13 UN-TC-PV                  1:35.33        
 29  Tulloch, Brittany S           14 FAST-PV                   1:35.72        
 30  Verducci, Meghan M            14 OCCS-PV                   1:36.06        
 31  Perlman, Jordan E             15 UN-TC-PV                  1:36.38        
 32  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:36.46        
 33  Stiles, Michelle N            15 Machine-PV                1:37.31        
 34  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 Machine-PV                1:37.50        
 35  Schade, Morganne L            13 SDS-PV                    1:38.18        
 36  Paparsenos, Alexandra         17 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.08        
 37  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.12        
 38  Catlow, Hannah L              13 UN-TC-PV                  1:39.77        
 39  Storm, Stephanie A            14 TIBU-PV                   1:40.86        
 40  Fernandez, Elena V            13 Fish-PV                   1:41.66        
 41  Emery, Meg L                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:42.28        
 42  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                   1:44.77        
 43  Geithman, Katherine E         13 UN-TC-PV                  1:45.75        
 44  Kowalski, Natalie K           15 Snowbirds-PV              1:46.47        
 45  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:50.40        
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swiger, Leigh H               15 Snowbirds-PV              2:18.75        
  2  Hamilton, Jill L              15 CUBU-PV                   2:19.72        
  3  Moats, Kristin L              19 Snowbirds-PV              2:21.71        
  4  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:22.66        
  5  Keith, Kendra J               16 CUBU-PV                   2:22.68        
  6  Henderson, Kelly B            15 MAKO-PV                   2:22.70        
  7  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                   2:23.67        
  8  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   2:23.90        
  9  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.40        
 10  Stephens, Melanie A           16 UN-TC-PV                  2:24.72        
 11  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   2:24.87        
 12  Smith, Megan J                17 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.34        
 13  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   2:25.57        
 14  Wang, Nina                    15 Fish-PV                   2:26.23        
 15  South, Raienne A              15 JFD-PV                    2:26.32        
 16  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.88        
 17  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.42        
 18  Martin, Jenn L                18 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.18        
 19  Miller, Kimberly A            17 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.36        
 20  Schomp, Kristyn L             16 OCCS-PV                   2:28.65        
 21  Dunne, Stephanie L            17 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.45        
 22  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 UN-TC-PV                  2:29.59        
 23  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.65        
 24  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   2:29.80        
 25  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.14        
 26  Budner, Meredith B            14 H2oyas-PV                 2:30.17        
 27  Tulloch, Brittany S           14 FAST-PV                   2:31.07        
 28  Kundrat, Katie A              14 FAST-PV                   2:31.73        
 29  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.90        
 30  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.45        
 31  Chang, Kellie                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:32.81        
 32  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                   2:32.90        
 33  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.91        
 34  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.53        
 35  Catoe, Jillian C              13 UN-TC-PV                  2:33.97        
 36  Foncannon, Sara S             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.29        
 37  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.31        
 38  Truluck, Macy M               14 UN-TC-PV                  2:34.64        
 39  McCabe, Casey E               16 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.90        
 40  O'Leary, Carey L              14 UN-TC-PV                  2:34.90        
 41  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.20        
 42  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.80        
 43  Connolly, Brianne F           15 OCCS-PV                   2:35.92        
 44  Zint, Alyssa L                13 Snowbirds-PV              2:36.12        
 45  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.19        
 46  Travis, Elli M                15 UN-TC-PV                  2:38.06        
 47  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.29        
 48  Jones, Brein D                13 Fish-PV                   2:38.35        
 49  Emery, Meg L                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:38.88        
 50  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.95        
 51  Spak, Elena M                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.31        
 52  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.59        
 53  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.81        
 54  Thomas, Natalie C             13 UN-TC-PV                  2:40.86        
 55  Richardson, Kasey C           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.98        
 56  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.14        
 57  Brannon, Alyse M              15 Snowbirds-PV              2:42.36        
 58  Paparsenos, Alexandra         17 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.41        
 59  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   2:42.57        
 60  Benevento, Diane A            14 CUBU-PV                   2:42.95        
 61  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.08        
 62  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.21        
 63  Keedy, Sami E                 15 Machine-PV                2:44.78        
 64  Sovereign, Sarah K            14 Snowbirds-PV              2:44.80        
 65  McHale, Caitlin M             14 CUBU-PV                   2:45.83        
 66  Storm, Stephanie A            14 TIBU-PV                   2:46.48        
 67  Gagen, Alyssa E               17 Fish-PV                   2:46.50        
 68  Ahdoot, Stella N              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.69        
 69  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.01        
 70  Mackenzie, Katie E            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.02        
 71  Lyons, Mary E                 18 Snowbirds-PV              2:47.79        
 72  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   2:48.53        
 73  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.73        
 74  Jones, Bethan L               13 UN-TC-PV                  2:48.86        
 75  Verducci, Meghan M            14 OCCS-PV                   2:49.01        
 76  Nelson, Hannah M              13 Snowbirds-PV              2:49.70        
 77  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                   2:51.09        
 78  Catlow, Hannah L              13 UN-TC-PV                  2:51.80        
 79  Bennett, Clare M              13 Machine-PV                2:55.30        
 80  Robic, Jessica L              13 Snowbirds-PV              2:58.09        
 81  Fernandez, Elena V            13 Fish-PV                   2:59.67        
 82  Geithman, Katherine E         13 UN-TC-PV                  3:02.18        
 83  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 84  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley, Susanna E             17 UN-TC-PV                  1:13.36        
  2  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    1:13.55        
  3  Edwards, Theresa M            17 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.85        
  4  Donohoe, Colleen V            16 UN-TC-PV                  1:13.91        
  5  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   1:14.29        
  6  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:14.33        
  7  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                  1:14.46        
  8  Keith, Kendra J               16 CUBU-PV                   1:15.19        
  9  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   1:16.25        
 10  Schomp, Kristyn L             16 OCCS-PV                   1:16.27        
 11  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:16.58        
 12  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.75        
 13  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.84        
 14  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.01        
 15  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKO-PV                   1:17.25        
 16  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.84        
 17  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                   1:18.09        
 18  South, Raienne A              15 JFD-PV                    1:18.18        
 19  Kundrat, Katie A              14 FAST-PV                   1:19.59        
 20  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.74        
 21  Budner, Meredith B            14 H2oyas-PV                 1:20.19        
 22  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 1:20.30        
 23  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 Machine-PV                1:20.40        
 24  Ahdoot, Stella N              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.50        
 25  Fotsch, Colleen P             13 CUBU-PV                   1:21.39        
 26  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.67        
 27  Benevento, Diane A            14 CUBU-PV                   1:22.56        
 28  Schade, Morganne L            13 SDS-PV                    1:23.73        
 29  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.12        
 30  Martin, Jenn L                18 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.14        
 31  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                   1:25.71        
 32  Catoe, Jillian C              13 UN-TC-PV                  1:26.47        
 33  McCabe, Casey E               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.80        
 34  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   1:28.06        
 35  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.41        
 36  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   1:29.67        
 37  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.20        
 38  Galway, Laura A               16 Machine-PV                1:30.25        
 39  Crean, Norah E                14 UN-TC-PV                  1:33.98        
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kehs, Laurel E                16 Fish-PV                   2:39.80        
  2  Moats, Kristin L              19 Snowbirds-PV              2:40.36        
  3  Foncannon, Sara S             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.38        
  4  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.46        
  5  Reynolds, Sara P              16 UN-TC-PV                  2:44.74        
  6  Stewart, Colleen E            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.23        
  7  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    2:45.44        
  8  Smith, Megan J                17 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.92        
  9  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   2:46.40        
 10  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                  2:46.91        
 11  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:47.25        
 12  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   2:47.25        
 13  Donohoe, Colleen V            16 UN-TC-PV                  2:47.59        
 14  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.48        
 15  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKO-PV                   2:48.79        
 16  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.86        
 17  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:49.23        
 18  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   2:49.27        
 19  Tulloch, Brittany S           14 FAST-PV                   2:49.38        
 20  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   2:49.56        
 21  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                   2:49.67        
 22  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     2:49.72        
 23  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:49.84        
 24  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.03        
 25  Dunne, Stephanie L            17 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.37        
 26  Zint, Alyssa L                13 Snowbirds-PV              2:50.44        
 27  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.51        
 28  Miller, Kimberly A            17 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.11        
 29  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.35        
 30  O'Leary, Carey L              14 UN-TC-PV                  2:51.85        
 31  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 2:51.87        
 32  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.08        
 33  Connolly, Brianne F           15 OCCS-PV                   2:52.92        
 34  Wang, Nina                    15 Fish-PV                   2:52.93        
 35  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.08        
 36  McCabe, Casey E               16 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.35        
 37  Chang, Kellie                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:53.53        
 38  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.69        
 39  McHale, Caitlin M             14 CUBU-PV                   2:53.98        
 40  Travis, Elli M                15 UN-TC-PV                  2:55.60        
 41  Wolla, Kristen E              13 Machine-PV                2:55.83        
 42  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.33        
 43  Catoe, Jillian C              13 UN-TC-PV                  2:56.61        
 44  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                   2:57.69        
 45  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                   2:58.52        
 46  Stiles, Michelle N            15 Machine-PV                2:58.62        
 47  Spak, Elena M                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.95        
 48  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.14        
 49  Schade, Morganne L            13 SDS-PV                    3:00.06        
 50  Richardson, Kasey C           13 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.75        
 51  Gerlach, Catherine L          15 MSSC-PV                   3:01.23        
 52  Keedy, Ali M                  13 Machine-PV                3:01.56        
 53  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.75        
 54  Laporte, Naomi Y              14 UN-TC-PV                  3:01.88        
 55  Perlman, Jordan E             15 UN-TC-PV                  3:02.12        
 56  Parmelee, Heather A           13 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.55        
 57  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.13        
 58  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.61        
 59  Fotsch, Colleen P             13 CUBU-PV                   3:03.67        
 60  Verducci, Meghan M            14 OCCS-PV                   3:03.90        
 61  Sovereign, Sarah K            14 Snowbirds-PV              3:04.21        
 62  Jones, Brein D                13 Fish-PV                   3:05.10        
 63  Baris, Tara Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.31        
 64  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.86        
 65  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   3:06.27        
 66  Pence, Taylor T               14 UN-TC-PV                  3:09.51        
 67  Robic, Jessica L              13 Snowbirds-PV              3:10.59        
 68  Mackenzie, Katie E            14 Rmsc-PV                   3:10.85        
 69  Nelson, Hannah M              13 Snowbirds-PV              3:12.43        
 70  Bennett, Clare M              13 Machine-PV                3:12.91        
 71  Fernandez, Elena V            13 Fish-PV                   3:27.98        
 72  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kehs, Laurel E                16 Fish-PV                   5:35.89        
  2  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   5:43.62        
  3  Reynolds, Sara P              16 UN-TC-PV                  5:51.18        
  4  Smith, Megan J                17 Rmsc-PV                   5:51.29        
  5  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   6:01.59        
  6  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   6:02.27        
  7  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   6:04.94        
  8  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKO-PV                   6:05.73        
  9  Suthard, Katie D              15 Rmsc-PV                   6:13.29        
 10  Bostwick, Dale H              17 SDS-PV                    6:16.78        
 11  Travis, Elli M                15 UN-TC-PV                  6:17.03        
 12  Smith, Alexis A               14 UN-TC-PV                  6:41.42        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                      29.72        
  2  Swiger, Leigh H               15 Snowbirds-PV                29.78        
  3  Moats, Kristin L              19 Snowbirds-PV                29.97        
  4  Stathem, Morgan L             14 MAKO-PV                     30.04        
  5  Henderson, Kelly B            15 MAKO-PV                     30.20        
  6  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                     30.21        
  7  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                     30.26        
  8  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                     30.33        
  9  Deshields, Lysette A          16 Rmsc-PV                     30.50        
 10  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                     30.51        
 11  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                     30.51        
 12  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                     30.52        
 13  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                     30.52        
 14  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                     30.72        
 15  Keith, Kendra J               16 CUBU-PV                     30.75        
 16  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                     30.95        
 17  Schomp, Kristyn L             16 OCCS-PV                     31.00        
 18  South, Raienne A              15 JFD-PV                      31.01        
 19  Miller, Kimberly A            17 Rmsc-PV                     31.11        
 20  Truluck, Macy M               14 UN-TC-PV                    31.30        
 21  Kundrat, Katie A              14 FAST-PV                     31.30        
 22  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                     31.36        
 23  Connolly, Brianne F           15 OCCS-PV                     31.38        
 24  Bond, Jamie R                 15 Snowbirds-PV                31.53        
 25  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                     31.62        
 26  Budner, Meredith B            14 H2oyas-PV                   31.62        
 27  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                     31.63        
 28  Bower, Ellen M                15 Snowbirds-PV                31.69        
 29  Brannon, Alyse M              15 Snowbirds-PV                31.71        
 30  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                  31.72        
 31  Brooks, Alison G              13 Fish-PV                     31.76        
 32  Lyons, Mary E                 18 Snowbirds-PV                31.79        
 33  Mannino, Ally A               15 SDS-PV                      31.84        
 34  Tulloch, Brittany S           14 FAST-PV                     31.86        
 35  Catoe, Jillian C              13 UN-TC-PV                    31.87        
 36  Zint, Alyssa L                13 Snowbirds-PV                31.88        
 37  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                     31.91        
 38  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                     31.91        
 39  McCabe, Casey E               16 Rmsc-PV                     32.00        
 40  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                    32.05        
 41  Giangi, Calie M               14 Snowbirds-PV                32.06        
 42  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                     32.18        
 43  Paparsenos, Alexandra         17 Rmsc-PV                     32.20        
 44  Spak, Elena M                 13 Rmsc-PV                     32.22        
 45  Chang, Kellie                 14 CUBU-PV                     32.35        
 46  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                     32.41        
 47  McHale, Caitlin M             14 CUBU-PV                     32.56        
 48  Fitz, Stephanie L             13 Fish-PV                     32.58        
 49  Sovereign, Sarah K            14 Snowbirds-PV                32.63        
 50  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                     32.64        
 51  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                     32.68        
 52  Benevento, Diane A            14 CUBU-PV                     32.70        
 53  Jones, Brein D                13 Fish-PV                     32.70        
 54  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 UN-TC-PV                    32.73        
 55  Parmelee, Heather A           13 Rmsc-PV                     32.78        
 56  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                     32.79        
 57  O'Leary, Carey L              14 UN-TC-PV                    32.80        
 58  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                     32.91        
 59  Keedy, Sami E                 15 Machine-PV                  33.09        
 60  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                     33.11        
 61  Ahdoot, Stella N              17 Rmsc-PV                     33.17        
 62  Crean, Norah E                14 UN-TC-PV                    33.26        
 63  Gagen, Alyssa E               17 Fish-PV                     33.27        
 64  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                     33.45        
 65  Bostwick, Brooke C            13 SDS-PV                      33.49        
 66  Luo, Tana J                   14 CUBU-PV                     33.60        
 67  Laporte, Naomi Y              14 UN-TC-PV                    33.62        
 68  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                     33.66        
 69  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                     33.85        
 70  Pence, Taylor T               14 UN-TC-PV                    33.88        
 71  Catlow, Hannah L              13 UN-TC-PV                    33.94        
 72  Bennett, Clare M              13 Machine-PV                  34.00        
 73  Pav, Jennifer H               16 SDS-PV                      34.04        
 74  Nelson, Hannah M              13 Snowbirds-PV                34.06        
 75  Emery, Meg L                  15 CUBU-PV                     34.17        
 76  Fernandez, Elena V            13 Fish-PV                     34.17        
 77  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                     34.54        
 78  Jones, Bethan L               13 UN-TC-PV                    34.63        
 79  Kowalski, Natalie K           15 Snowbirds-PV                34.92        
 80  Robic, Jessica L              13 Snowbirds-PV                35.14        
 81  Labadie, Clara F              13 UN-TC-PV                    37.03        
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.45        
  2  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.14        
  3  Keedy, Sami E                 15 Machine-PV                3:05.47        
  4  Cobble, Liz A                 17 AAC-PV                    3:05.77        
  5  Bond, Jamie R                 15 Snowbirds-PV              3:05.90        
  6  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.17        
  7  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.00        
  8  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.83        
  9  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 UN-TC-PV                  3:10.86        
 10  Bostwick, Dale H              17 SDS-PV                    3:11.78        
 11  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                   3:14.33        
 12  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                   3:14.83        
 13  Lyons, Mary E                 18 Snowbirds-PV              3:15.40        
 14  Bower, Ellen M                15 Snowbirds-PV              3:17.09        
 15  Wolla, Kristen E              13 Machine-PV                3:17.78        
 16  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                   3:19.34        
 17  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   3:20.54        
 18  Thomas, Natalie C             13 UN-TC-PV                  3:22.37        
 19  Verducci, Meghan M            14 OCCS-PV                   3:26.48        
 20  Chang, Kellie                 14 CUBU-PV                   3:28.30        
 21  Spak, Elena M                 13 Rmsc-PV                   3:28.34        
 22  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   3:30.10        
 23  Baris, Tara Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                   3:32.55        
 24  Mannino, Ally A               15 SDS-PV                    3:33.94        
 25  Luo, Tana J                   14 CUBU-PV                   3:36.77        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKO-PV                   1:13.42        
  2  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    1:13.97        
  3  Stephens, Melanie A           16 UN-TC-PV                  1:14.60        
  4  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                   1:15.49        
  5  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.14        
  6  Kehs, Laurel E                16 Fish-PV                   1:16.16        
  7  Galway, Laura A               16 Machine-PV                1:16.61        
  8  South, Raienne A              15 JFD-PV                    1:17.52        
  9  Travis, Elli M                15 UN-TC-PV                  1:17.92        
 10  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:17.94        
 11  Connolly, Brianne F           15 OCCS-PV                   1:18.77        
 12  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   1:19.36        
 13  Fitz, Stephanie L             13 Fish-PV                   1:19.38        
 14  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 UN-TC-PV                  1:19.78        
 15  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:20.62        
 16  Bostwick, Brooke C            13 SDS-PV                    1:20.68        
 17  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.91        
 18  Sovereign, Sarah K            14 Snowbirds-PV              1:20.95        
 19  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.20        
 20  Smith, Alexis A               14 UN-TC-PV                  1:21.39        
 21  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.09        
 22  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 H2oyas-PV                 1:22.17        
 23  Jones, Brein D                13 Fish-PV                   1:22.25        
 24  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 UN-TC-PV                  1:22.86        
 25  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.14        
 26  Emery, Meg L                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:23.20        
 27  Brooks, Alison G              13 Fish-PV                   1:23.57        
 28  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.70        
 29  O'Leary, Carey L              14 UN-TC-PV                  1:24.16        
 30  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.25        
 31  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.41        
 32  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.45        
 33  Fotsch, Colleen P             13 CUBU-PV                   1:24.48        
 34  Parmelee, Heather A           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.72        
 35  Brannon, Alyse M              15 Snowbirds-PV              1:24.74        
 36  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.92        
 37  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.20        
 38  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.52        
 39  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.56        
 40  Benevento, Diane A            14 CUBU-PV                   1:25.92        
 41  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.99        
 42  Donohoe, Colleen V            16 UN-TC-PV                  1:26.09        
 43  Gagen, Alyssa E               17 Fish-PV                   1:26.30        
 44  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.37        
 45  Catlow, Hannah L              13 UN-TC-PV                  1:26.44        
 46  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.58        
 47  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   1:27.32        
 48  Nelson, Hannah M              13 Snowbirds-PV              1:27.45        
 49  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.47        
 50  Verducci, Meghan M            14 OCCS-PV                   1:27.48        
 51  Bennett, Clare M              13 Machine-PV                1:27.70        
 52  Pence, Taylor T               14 UN-TC-PV                  1:29.19        
 53  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.47        
 54  Pav, Jennifer H               16 SDS-PV                    1:29.69        
 55  Labadie, Clara F              13 UN-TC-PV                  1:33.05        
 56  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   1:33.57        
 57  Jones, Bethan L               13 UN-TC-PV                  1:37.62        
 58  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                   1:41.99        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   4:55.97        
  2  Martin, Jenn L                18 Rmsc-PV                   4:56.08        
  3  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   4:58.13        
  4  Kehs, Laurel E                16 Fish-PV                   5:00.96        
  5  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                  5:02.63        
  6  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                   5:04.62        
  7  Keith, Kendra J               16 CUBU-PV                   5:05.72        
  8  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   5:07.57        
  9  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                   5:09.10        
 10  Donohoe, Colleen V            16 UN-TC-PV                  5:10.11        
 11  Schomp, Kristyn L             16 OCCS-PV                   5:11.81        
 12  Giangi, Calie M               14 Snowbirds-PV              5:12.56        
 13  Wells, Caroline V             13 CUBU-PV                   5:12.94        
 14  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:13.12        
 15  Miller, Kimberly A            17 Rmsc-PV                   5:15.82        
 16  South, Raienne A              15 JFD-PV                    5:18.19        
 17  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   5:20.75        
 18  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                   5:21.66        
 19  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   5:21.94        
 20  Tulloch, Brittany S           14 FAST-PV                   5:22.70        
 21  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   5:24.93        
 22  McCabe, Casey E               16 Rmsc-PV                   5:27.47        
 23  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                   5:28.01        
 24  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:30.61        
 25  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                5:31.57        
 26  Suthard, Katie D              15 Rmsc-PV                   5:31.75        
 27  Budner, Meredith B            14 H2oyas-PV                 5:32.39        
 28  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   5:34.39        
 29  Stiles, Michelle N            15 Machine-PV                5:34.52        
 30  Thomas, Natalie C             13 UN-TC-PV                  5:36.00        
 31  Kundrat, Katie A              14 FAST-PV                   5:36.09        
 32  Kasimer, Susan E              21 Machine-PV                5:36.44        
 33  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:38.57        
 34  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:38.80        
 35  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                   5:39.10        
 36  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKO-PV                   5:40.00        
 37  Brooks, Alison G              13 Fish-PV                   5:40.52        
 38  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   5:41.90        
 39  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   5:43.24        
 40  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   5:47.83        
 41  Verducci, Meghan M            14 OCCS-PV                   5:50.91        
 42  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   5:51.67        
 43  Crean, Norah E                14 UN-TC-PV                  5:53.44        
 44  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   5:54.14        
 45  Brannon, Alyse M              15 Snowbirds-PV              5:55.36        
 46  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 H2oyas-PV                 5:56.80        
 47  Pav, Jennifer H               16 SDS-PV                         NT        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKO-PV                   2:38.32        
  2  Kehs, Laurel E                16 Fish-PV                   2:38.48        
  3  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    2:41.64        
  4  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   2:42.13        
  5  Wang, Nina                    15 Fish-PV                   2:42.89        
  6  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                   2:42.95        
  7  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.92        
  8  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 2:45.36        
  9  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   2:46.93        
 10  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.34        
 11  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:50.23        
 12  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:50.25        
 13  Connolly, Brianne F           15 OCCS-PV                   2:51.53        
 14  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.63        
 15  Jones, Brein D                13 Fish-PV                   2:54.59        
 16  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 H2oyas-PV                 2:56.10        
 17  Travis, Elli M                15 UN-TC-PV                  2:57.68        
 18  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.77        
 19  Sovereign, Sarah K            14 Snowbirds-PV              2:57.80        
 20  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.93        
 21  Thomas, Natalie C             13 UN-TC-PV                  2:58.14        
 22  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.70        
 23  Emery, Meg L                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:59.44        
 24  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.07        
 25  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.93        
 26  Bostwick, Brooke C            13 SDS-PV                    3:01.29        
 27  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 UN-TC-PV                  3:01.46        
 28  Parmelee, Heather A           13 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.48        
 29  Mackenzie, Katie E            14 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.57        
 30  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.93        
 31  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.99        
 32  Perlman, Jordan E             15 UN-TC-PV                  3:04.26        
 33  Catlow, Hannah L              13 UN-TC-PV                  3:04.81        
 34  Catoe, Jillian C              13 UN-TC-PV                  3:05.97        
 35  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.02        
 36  Bennett, Clare M              13 Machine-PV                3:06.17        
 37  Nelson, Hannah M              13 Snowbirds-PV              3:06.47        
 38  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.94        
 39  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                   3:10.08        
 40  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   3:12.68        
 41  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   3:13.46        
 42  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:16.91        
 43  Jones, Bethan L               13 UN-TC-PV                  3:24.99        
 44  Weiner, Elizabeth A           14 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 45  Pav, Jennifer H               16 SDS-PV                         NT        
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swiger, Leigh H               15 Snowbirds-PV              1:04.21        
  2  Keith, Kendra J               16 CUBU-PV                   1:05.25        
  3  Wang, Nina                    15 Fish-PV                   1:05.27        
  4  Galway, Laura A               16 Machine-PV                1:05.55        
  5  Edwards, Theresa M            17 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.63        
  6  Buki, Alison G                17 UN-TC-PV                  1:05.76        
  7  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.88        
  8  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   1:06.16        
  9  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.31        
 10  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:06.45        
 11  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   1:06.58        
 12  Perlman, Jordan E             15 UN-TC-PV                  1:06.66        
 13  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                   1:06.68        
 14  Henderson, Kelly B            15 MAKO-PV                   1:06.77        
 15  Stewart, Colleen E            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.80        
 16  Deshields, Lysette A          16 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.84        
 17  Foncannon, Sara S             17 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.91        
 18  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    1:06.98        
 19  Green, MacKenzie A            14 UN-TC-PV                  1:06.99        
 20  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKO-PV                   1:07.05        
 21  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.08        
 22  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:07.11        
 23  Dunne, Stephanie L            17 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.24        
 24  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                   1:07.50        
 25  Stathem, Morgan L             14 MAKO-PV                   1:07.58        
 26  Miller, Kimberly A            17 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.80        
 27  Bower, Ellen M                15 Snowbirds-PV              1:07.92        
 28  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.99        
 29  Kundrat, Katie A              14 FAST-PV                   1:08.04        
 30  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                  1:08.04        
 31  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.35        
 32  Donohoe, Colleen V            16 UN-TC-PV                  1:08.36        
 33  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.40        
 34  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.46        
 35  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 UN-TC-PV                  1:08.57        
 36  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 1:08.58        
 37  Truluck, Macy M               14 UN-TC-PV                  1:08.68        
 38  Benevento, Laura J            13 CUBU-PV                   1:08.79        
 39  Giangi, Calie M               14 Snowbirds-PV              1:08.93        
 40  Nasakaitis, Samantha M        16 PM-PV                     1:08.93        
 41  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.20        
 42  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                   1:09.55        
 43  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.57        
 44  Stephens, Melanie A           16 UN-TC-PV                  1:09.62        
 45  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                   1:09.63        
 46  Connolly, Brianne F           15 OCCS-PV                   1:09.63        
 47  Budner, Meredith B            14 H2oyas-PV                 1:09.71        
 48  Schomp, Kristyn L             16 OCCS-PV                   1:09.76        
 49  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.96        
 50  Tulloch, Brittany S           14 FAST-PV                   1:10.28        
 51  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.39        
 52  McHale, Caitlin M             14 CUBU-PV                   1:10.52        
 53  Brooks, Alison G              13 Fish-PV                   1:10.59        
 54  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.71        
 55  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 UN-TC-PV                  1:10.76        
 56  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.82        
 57  Weiner, Elizabeth A           14 TIBU-PV                   1:10.83        
 58  Gagen, Alyssa E               17 Fish-PV                   1:11.03        
 59  McCabe, Casey E               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.10        
 60  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                1:11.16        
 61  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.25        
 62  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.37        
 63  Catoe, Jillian C              13 UN-TC-PV                  1:11.67        
 64  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.26        
 65  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.29        
 66  Keedy, Ali M                  13 Machine-PV                1:12.55        
 67  Sovereign, Sarah K            14 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.69        
 68  Brannon, Alyse M              15 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.72        
 69  Spak, Elena M                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.88        
 70  Paparsenos, Alexandra         17 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.07        
 71  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.07        
 72  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.09        
 73  Lyons, Mary E                 18 Snowbirds-PV              1:13.19        
 74  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.24        
 75  Jones, Brein D                13 Fish-PV                   1:13.36        
 76  Deshields, Tylisha E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.44        
 77  Travis, Elli M                15 UN-TC-PV                  1:13.63        
 78  Parmelee, Heather A           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.83        
 79  Suthard, Katie D              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.88        
 80  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.94        
 81  Benevento, Diane A            14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.40        
 82  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.53        
 83  Ahdoot, Stella N              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.55        
 84  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.67        
 85  Emery, Meg L                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:14.98        
 86  Bond, Jamie R                 15 Snowbirds-PV              1:15.04        
 87  Stiles, Michelle N            15 Machine-PV                1:15.43        
 88  Nelson, Hannah M              13 Snowbirds-PV              1:15.52        
 89  Falcone, Stephanie A          13 H2oyas-PV                 1:15.57        
 90  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.75        
 91  Bostwick, Brooke C            13 SDS-PV                    1:15.82        
 92  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                   1:16.05        
 93  Bennett, Clare M              13 Machine-PV                1:16.60        
 94  Pav, Jennifer H               16 SDS-PV                    1:16.77        
 95  Robic, Jessica L              13 Snowbirds-PV              1:16.87        
 96  Jones, Bethan L               13 UN-TC-PV                  1:17.20        
 97  Catlow, Hannah L              13 UN-TC-PV                  1:17.31        
 98  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   1:17.34        
 99  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   1:17.41        
100  Geithman, Katherine E         13 UN-TC-PV                  1:18.35        
101  Baris, Tara Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.74        
102  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.56        
103  Erdene, Solongo               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.70        
104  Mackenzie, Katie E            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.91        
105  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.84        
106  Fernandez, Elena V            13 Fish-PV                   1:31.78        
107  Kowalski, Natalie K           15 Snowbirds-PV              1:37.48        
108  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.58        
  2  Cook, Courtney A              15 UNMKO-PV                  2:47.78        
  3  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.48        
  4  Donohoe, Colleen V            16 UN-TC-PV                  2:53.74        
  5  Buki, Alison G                17 UN-TC-PV                  2:55.22        
  6  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.89        
  7  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   2:58.50        
  8  Kehs, Laurel E                16 Fish-PV                   3:00.03        
  9  Martin, Jenn L                18 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.07        
 10  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKO-PV                   3:01.12        
 11  Suthard, Katie D              15 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.90        
 12  Ahdoot, Stella N              17 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.20        
 13  Schomp, Kristyn L             16 OCCS-PV                   3:04.74        
 14  Adams, Chelsie L              13 SDS-PV                    3:05.62        
 15  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                   3:12.21        
 16  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   3:19.44        
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                  10:11.31        
  2  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                  10:37.29        
  3  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                  10:53.16        
  4  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                  11:08.65        
  5  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                  11:57.14        
  6  Thomas, Natalie C             13 UN-TC-PV                 12:01.56        
  7  Crean, Norah E                14 UN-TC-PV                 12:13.00        
  8  Labadie, Clara F              13 UN-TC-PV                 12:57.87        
  9  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                        NT