2003 PVS LC Junior Championships
July 10-13, 2003
George Mason University
Campus Aquatic and Fitness Center
Psych Sheets
>
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wells, Trae T                 15 CUBU-PV                   9:44.27        
  2  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   9:50.40        
  3  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                    10:20.80        
  4  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                    10:30.90        
  5  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                  10:32.62        
  6  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                  10:33.38        
  7  Mastapeter, John A            15 SDS-PV                   10:53.00        
  8  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                   11:23.27        
  9  Kraft, Stephen A              13 PM-PV                    11:54.72        
 10  Gold, Brian H                 14 Fish-PV                  12:11.38        
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.13        
  2  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV              1:20.18        
  3  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   1:20.53        
  4  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.01        
  5  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.71        
  6  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.98        
  7  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   1:22.85        
  8  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     1:22.95        
  9  Storm, Stewart L              17 TIBU-PV                   1:23.02        
 10  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:23.94        
 11  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.36        
 12  Benecki, Steven R             15 Fish-PV                   1:25.03        
 13  Yeany, John D                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:26.48        
 14  Walton, Kevin C               17 OCCS-PV                   1:26.99        
 15  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   1:27.54        
 16  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.22        
 17  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   1:29.85        
 18  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.40        
 19  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   1:32.44        
 20  Font, Keefer K                13 Snowbirds-PV              1:35.06        
 21  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:35.50        
 22  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                    1:37.02        
 23  Gasparis, Steven J            13 UN-TC-PV                  1:38.61        
 24  Gagen, Matthew M              15 Fish-PV                   1:39.89        
 25  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                  1:44.00        
 26  Kerins, Douglas P             13 MAKO-PV                   1:45.02        
 27  Gold, Michael A               14 Fish-PV                   2:03.07        
 28  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:08.54        
  2  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV              2:09.49        
  3  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                   2:09.62        
  4  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   2:09.88        
  5  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  2:10.04        
  6  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:11.32        
  7  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              2:11.40        
  8  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:12.08        
  9  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              2:12.14        
 10  Sturke, Peter M               17 SDS-PV                    2:12.39        
 11  Benecki, Steven R             15 Fish-PV                   2:12.73        
 12  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                   2:13.03        
 13  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   2:13.05        
 14  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   2:13.22        
 15  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.50        
 16  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.56        
 17  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.78        
 18  Wells, Trae T                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:15.07        
 19  Yeany, John D                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:15.15        
 20  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.44        
 21  Gordon, Ben C                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.71        
 22  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.83        
 23  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                    2:16.77        
 24  Domenech, Ellis M             16 SDS-PV                    2:17.06        
 25  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     2:17.40        
 26  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.76        
 27  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.77        
 28  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.78        
 29  Fancey, Richard V             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.84        
 30  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:17.98        
 31  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  2:18.10        
 32  Enterline, Mark A             17 Machine-PV                2:18.13        
 33  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.55        
 34  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  2:18.56        
 35  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   2:18.82        
 36  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    2:19.14        
 37  Uratani, Justin S             15 FAST-PV                   2:19.66        
 38  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:19.88        
 39  Traylor, James S              14 UN-SD-PV                  2:20.42        
 40  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.18        
 41  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.28        
 42  Mastapeter, John A            15 SDS-PV                    2:21.33        
 43  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                     2:21.40        
 44  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   2:23.03        
 45  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.85        
 46  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     2:24.07        
 47  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                2:24.64        
 48  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.70        
 49  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV              2:24.78        
 50  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.29        
 51  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     2:26.38        
 52  Tokhi, Tom O                  17 Snowbirds-PV              2:26.72        
 53  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.56        
 54  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   2:28.78        
 55  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                   2:29.24        
 56  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                   2:29.25        
 57  Font, Keefer K                13 Snowbirds-PV              2:30.12        
 58  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:30.23        
 59  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                  2:30.82        
 60  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     2:31.25        
 61  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   2:31.92        
 62  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   2:32.86        
 63  Auger, Austin L               13 UN-TC-PV                  2:33.47        
 64  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              2:33.89        
 65  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.19        
 66  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.30        
 67  Gustafson, Max J              14 UN-TC-PV                  2:34.45        
 68  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.87        
 69  Joyal, Ray G                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.20        
 70  Gasparis, Steven J            13 UN-TC-PV                  2:36.54        
 71  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 2:38.12        
 72  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   2:38.46        
 73  Shipley, Ryan N               13 UN-TC-PV                  2:38.48        
 74  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:39.88        
 75  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.30        
 76  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.82        
 77  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                  2:45.52        
 78  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  2:48.50        
 79  Gold, Michael A               14 Fish-PV                   2:48.87        
 80  Kraft, Stephen A              13 PM-PV                     2:50.91        
 81  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                  2:55.97        
 82  Gold, Brian H                 14 Fish-PV                   3:00.85        
 83  Matt, Ryan C                  14 CUBU-PV                   3:04.31        
 84  Gagen, Matthew M              15 Fish-PV                   3:16.33        
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV              1:06.11        
  2  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              1:06.70        
  3  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              1:06.95        
  4  Sturke, Peter M               17 SDS-PV                    1:06.95        
  5  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.09        
  6  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.59        
  7  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              1:08.02        
  8  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     1:08.33        
  9  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.39        
 10  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                1:08.64        
 11  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.37        
 12  Uratani, Justin S             15 FAST-PV                   1:09.60        
 13  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   1:09.62        
 14  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   1:09.64        
 15  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.78        
 16  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                   1:10.02        
 17  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.27        
 18  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   1:10.62        
 19  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    1:10.69        
 20  Fancey, Richard V             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.75        
 21  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.80        
 22  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:11.12        
 23  Richards, Tim O               17 CUBU-PV                   1:12.26        
 24  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                1:12.61        
 25  Beuzeville, Javier            14 SDS-PV                    1:13.37        
 26  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.62        
 27  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKO-PV                   1:15.99        
 28  Domenech, Ellis M             16 SDS-PV                    1:16.13        
 29  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.32        
 30  Traylor, James S              14 UN-SD-PV                  1:17.71        
 31  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.39        
 32  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                    1:19.72        
 33  Leonelli, Steve J             16 SDS-PV                    1:21.89        
 34  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   1:23.50        
 35  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                  1:24.16        
 36  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:24.66        
 37  Gold, Brian H                 14 Fish-PV                   1:25.53        
 38  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   1:27.56        
 39  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   1:29.55        
 40  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  1:30.42        
 41  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.21        
 42  Storm, Stewart L              17 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV              2:26.51        
  2  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              2:30.27        
  3  Wells, Trae T                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:30.35        
  4  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.69        
  5  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  2:31.79        
  6  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.11        
  7  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.12        
  8  Yeany, John D                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:32.15        
  9  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.60        
 10  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   2:32.99        
 11  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.47        
 12  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.73        
 13  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  2:35.31        
 14  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.67        
 15  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:39.05        
 16  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.89        
 17  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:43.02        
 18  Walton, Kevin C               17 OCCS-PV                   2:43.18        
 19  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.68        
 20  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.29        
 21  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.02        
 22  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.13        
 23  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                2:46.45        
 24  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   2:46.79        
 25  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              2:47.04        
 26  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.27        
 27  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.45        
 28  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                2:48.19        
 29  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  2:48.28        
 30  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     2:49.25        
 31  Pham, Chris T                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.89        
 32  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:50.34        
 33  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   2:51.15        
 34  Leonelli, Steve J             16 SDS-PV                    2:52.12        
 35  Auger, Austin L               13 UN-TC-PV                  2:52.20        
 36  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   2:53.43        
 37  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                   2:54.04        
 38  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.09        
 39  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.61        
 40  Joyal, Ray G                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.66        
 41  Beuzeville, Javier            14 SDS-PV                    2:55.39        
 42  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKO-PV                   2:57.92        
 43  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.40        
 44  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:58.92        
 45  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     2:59.18        
 46  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 3:01.61        
 47  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                  3:10.14        
 48  Kerins, Douglas P             13 MAKO-PV                   3:10.71        
 49  Gold, Michael A               14 Fish-PV                   3:28.76        
 50  Gold, Brian H                 14 Fish-PV                   3:38.65        
 51  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   5:13.04        
  2  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                    5:20.60        
  3  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.14        
  4  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.85        
  5  Wells, Trae T                 15 CUBU-PV                   5:23.42        
  6  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                   5:24.44        
  7  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   5:25.53        
  8  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   5:35.00        
  9  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   5:45.01        
 10  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   5:45.29        
 11  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   6:13.33        
 12  Gustafson, Max J              14 UN-TC-PV                  6:43.89        
 13  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                          NT        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                     27.11        
  2  Gerlach, JM M                 17 MSSC-PV                     27.17        
  3  Moreland, Christopher J       17 CUBU-PV                     27.20        
  4  Enterline, Mark A             17 Machine-PV                  27.20        
  5  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                     27.22        
  6  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                      27.25        
  7  Blau, Chris S                 16 FAST-PV                     27.28        
  8  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                    27.31        
  9  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                       27.40        
 10  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                     27.46        
 11  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV                27.53        
 12  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV                27.54        
 13  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                     27.61        
 14  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                      27.63        
 15  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                     27.75        
 16  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                     27.77        
 17  Traylor, James S              14 UN-SD-PV                    27.82        
 18  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                     27.84        
 19  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                     27.94        
 20  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                     28.03        
 21  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                     28.05        
 22  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                     28.05        
 23  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                     28.06        
 24  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                    28.08        
 25  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                     28.14        
 26  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                  28.14        
 27  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                     28.18        
 28  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                     28.22        
 29  Fancey, Richard V             15 Rmsc-PV                     28.29        
 30  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                     28.39        
 31  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                    28.49        
 32  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                     28.62        
 33  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                    28.92        
 34  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                     28.93        
 35  Yeany, John D                 17 CUBU-PV                     28.95        
 36  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                     29.04        
 37  Stewart, Bink K               15 AAC-PV                      29.06        
 38  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                     29.35        
 39  Tokhi, Tom O                  17 Snowbirds-PV                29.65        
 40  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                  29.70        
 41  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                       30.23        
 42  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                       30.28        
 43  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                     30.36        
 44  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV                30.43        
 45  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                    30.48        
 46  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV                30.61        
 47  Gustafson, Max J              14 UN-TC-PV                    30.71        
 48  Beuzeville, Javier            14 SDS-PV                      30.81        
 49  Pham, Chris T                 13 Rmsc-PV                     30.86        
 50  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                     30.90        
 51  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                     31.03        
 52  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                      31.24        
 53  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                     31.29        
 54  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                    31.32        
 55  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                     31.44        
 56  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                     31.69        
 57  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                     31.72        
 58  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                     31.94        
 59  Shipley, Ryan N               13 UN-TC-PV                    31.97        
 60  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                     32.57        
 61  Gullickson, John M            20 Unattached                  32.98        
 62  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                   33.19        
 63  Gasparis, Steven J            13 UN-TC-PV                    33.24        
 64  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                  33.57        
 65  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                    33.69        
 66  Coe, Robert C                 12 Rmsc-PV                     33.98        
 67  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                     34.91        
 68  Gagen, Matthew M              15 Fish-PV                     35.51        
 69  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                    36.08        
 70  Kerins, Douglas P             13 MAKO-PV                     37.44        
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Blau, Chris S                 16 FAST-PV                   2:46.02        
  2  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV              2:50.18        
  3  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     2:54.34        
  4  Yeany, John D                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:58.43        
  5  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.82        
  6  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.69        
  7  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:59.77        
  8  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     3:04.08        
  9  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.73        
 10  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.66        
 11  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   3:10.87        
 12  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                3:12.04        
 13  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  3:27.33        
 14  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              1:07.76        
  2  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              1:08.94        
  3  Stewart, Bink K               15 AAC-PV                    1:09.60        
  4  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.71        
  5  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                   1:09.73        
  6  Spencer, Matt S               16 AAC-PV                    1:10.10        
  7  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.15        
  8  Benecki, Steven R             15 Fish-PV                   1:10.85        
  9  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.42        
 10  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.52        
 11  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  1:11.75        
 12  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.31        
 13  Domenech, Ellis M             16 SDS-PV                    1:12.33        
 14  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:12.46        
 15  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   1:12.84        
 16  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.30        
 17  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:13.60        
 18  Uratani, Justin S             15 FAST-PV                   1:13.62        
 19  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.86        
 20  Traylor, James S              14 UN-SD-PV                  1:14.45        
 21  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:14.81        
 22  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    1:16.58        
 23  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.82        
 24  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:17.29        
 25  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     1:17.80        
 26  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.84        
 27  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.10        
 28  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.57        
 29  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.86        
 30  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   1:20.05        
 31  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   1:20.46        
 32  Coe, Robert C                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.60        
 33  Gullickson, John M            20 Unattached                1:21.21        
 34  Pham, Chris T                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.42        
 35  Leonelli, Steve J             16 SDS-PV                    1:21.53        
 36  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   1:21.63        
 37  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   1:21.65        
 38  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.34        
 39  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                  1:23.55        
 40  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     1:24.08        
 41  Shipley, Ryan N               13 UN-TC-PV                  1:25.21        
 42  Kraft, Stephen A              13 PM-PV                     1:25.23        
 43  Gold, Brian H                 14 Fish-PV                   1:25.26        
 44  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     1:26.99        
 45  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.43        
 46  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                1:27.75        
 47  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                   1:28.78        
 48  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.94        
 49  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  1:29.37        
 50  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                  1:30.05        
 51  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.16        
 52  Kerins, Douglas P             13 MAKO-PV                   1:30.71        
 53  Gagen, Matthew M              15 Fish-PV                   1:34.63        
 54  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                  1:41.20        
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  4:28.60        
  2  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   4:35.15        
  3  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                   4:35.68        
  4  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   4:36.96        
  5  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   4:39.45        
  6  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   4:39.73        
  7  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   4:40.34        
  8  Benecki, Steven R             15 Fish-PV                   4:40.41        
  9  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   4:41.00        
 10  Wells, Trae T                 15 CUBU-PV                   4:41.89        
 11  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   4:45.20        
 12  Sturke, Peter M               17 SDS-PV                    4:45.74        
 13  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  4:48.37        
 14  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                   4:48.77        
 15  Sanders, Patrick C            17 MAKO-PV                   4:50.00        
 16  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   4:50.13        
 17  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     4:50.17        
 18  Gordon, Ben C                 16 Rmsc-PV                   4:50.35        
 19  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                   4:50.60        
 20  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   4:52.11        
 21  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKO-PV                   4:52.99        
 22  Moreland, Christopher J       17 CUBU-PV                   4:53.15        
 23  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   4:54.07        
 24  Mastapeter, John A            15 SDS-PV                    4:55.49        
 25  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                    4:55.53        
 26  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  4:56.53        
 27  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                   4:56.96        
 28  Blau, Chris S                 16 FAST-PV                   4:57.03        
 29  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.23        
 30  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.36        
 31  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.79        
 32  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                     4:58.92        
 33  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   4:59.93        
 34  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                4:59.94        
 35  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                   5:00.02        
 36  Uratani, Justin S             15 FAST-PV                   5:00.94        
 37  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.92        
 38  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.00        
 39  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  5:03.14        
 40  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   5:04.56        
 41  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     5:16.31        
 42  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   5:23.13        
 43  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   5:29.00        
 44  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 5:36.16        
 45  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              5:40.52        
 46  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                  5:53.44        
 47  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  5:54.44        
 48  Gold, Brian H                 14 Fish-PV                   6:18.41        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              2:25.97        
  2  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.31        
  3  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.71        
  4  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              2:31.28        
  5  Benecki, Steven R             15 Fish-PV                   2:31.94        
  6  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.51        
  7  Stewart, Bink K               15 AAC-PV                    2:34.60        
  8  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.00        
  9  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                   2:36.20        
 10  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                2:36.50        
 11  Mastapeter, John A            15 SDS-PV                    2:37.85        
 12  Domenech, Ellis M             16 SDS-PV                    2:39.15        
 13  Uratani, Justin S             15 FAST-PV                   2:43.12        
 14  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:44.38        
 15  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.00        
 16  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   2:45.68        
 17  Traylor, James S              14 UN-SD-PV                  2:46.17        
 18  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.33        
 19  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  2:46.87        
 20  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.53        
 21  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.37        
 22  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   2:51.19        
 23  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   2:51.37        
 24  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:53.72        
 25  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.91        
 26  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                  2:57.04        
 27  Kraft, Stephen A              13 PM-PV                     2:58.57        
 28  Gullickson, John M            20 Unattached                2:58.62        
 29  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.48        
 30  Coe, Robert C                 12 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.70        
 31  Joyal, Ray G                  14 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.42        
 32  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                  3:04.81        
 33  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  3:15.71        
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV                58.23        
  2  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV                58.45        
  3  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                     58.61        
  4  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                     58.86        
  5  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV                59.06        
  6  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                     59.39        
  7  Moreland, Christopher J       17 CUBU-PV                     59.41        
  8  Domenech, Ellis M             16 SDS-PV                      59.46        
  9  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                    59.68        
 10  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.06        
 11  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              1:00.23        
 12  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     1:00.23        
 13  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:00.32        
 14  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   1:00.32        
 15  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.40        
 16  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.61        
 17  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.94        
 18  Enterline, Mark A             17 Machine-PV                1:00.95        
 19  Blau, Chris S                 16 FAST-PV                   1:01.01        
 20  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  1:01.14        
 21  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.14        
 22  Traylor, James S              14 UN-SD-PV                  1:01.15        
 23  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.35        
 24  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.56        
 25  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                    1:01.86        
 26  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              1:01.92        
 27  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  1:02.02        
 28  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.05        
 29  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    1:02.07        
 30  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.23        
 31  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.31        
 32  Fancey, Richard V             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.34        
 33  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                   1:02.35        
 34  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.47        
 35  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.52        
 36  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:02.54        
 37  Benecki, Steven R             15 Fish-PV                   1:02.57        
 38  Sturke, Peter M               17 SDS-PV                    1:02.96        
 39  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.20        
 40  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.44        
 41  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.07        
 42  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   1:04.16        
 43  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                1:04.17        
 44  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.27        
 45  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     1:04.34        
 46  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                1:04.35        
 47  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                1:04.39        
 48  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.66        
 49  Tokhi, Tom O                  17 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.08        
 50  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.21        
 51  Mastapeter, John A            15 SDS-PV                    1:05.26        
 52  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.44        
 53  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.77        
 54  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.81        
 55  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:05.90        
 56  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                     1:05.99        
 57  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                   1:06.26        
 58  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     1:06.28        
 59  Pham, Chris T                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.91        
 60  Cook, Justin W                14 Machine-PV                1:07.15        
 61  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.30        
 62  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.65        
 63  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.80        
 64  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV              1:08.22        
 65  Beuzeville, Javier            14 SDS-PV                    1:08.34        
 66  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   1:08.83        
 67  Gustafson, Max J              14 UN-TC-PV                  1:08.83        
 68  Haibel, Chris G               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.06        
 69  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.15        
 70  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.15        
 71  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                  1:09.34        
 72  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.49        
 73  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.54        
 74  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.96        
 75  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.96        
 76  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.89        
 77  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:11.40        
 78  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.77        
 79  Shipley, Ryan N               13 UN-TC-PV                  1:11.85        
 80  Joyal, Ray G                  14 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.04        
 81  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                  1:12.22        
 82  Gullickson, John M            20 Unattached                1:12.55        
 83  Gasparis, Steven J            13 UN-TC-PV                  1:13.07        
 84  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 1:13.10        
 85  Coe, Robert C                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.62        
 86  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.79        
 87  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                  1:16.10        
 88  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  1:18.20        
 89  Matt, Ryan C                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:25.93        
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   2:26.77        
  2  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   2:33.65        
  3  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              2:33.67        
  4  Uratani, Justin S             15 FAST-PV                   2:33.85        
  5  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.10        
  6  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.70        
  7  Sturke, Peter M               17 SDS-PV                    2:35.86        
  8  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     2:35.97        
  9  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKO-PV                   2:38.03        
 10  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.85        
 11  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    2:44.52        
 12  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.15        
 13  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                2:45.43        
 14  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     3:00.12        
 15  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.00        
 16  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.75        
 17  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                   3:22.00        
 18  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:23.59        
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV             17:49.74        
  2  Wells, Trae T                 15 CUBU-PV                  18:43.75        
  3  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                 19:54.75        
  4  Mastapeter, John A            15 SDS-PV                   20:28.34        
  5  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                   20:32.37        
  6  Kraft, Stephen A              13 PM-PV                    23:39.09