POTOMAC VALLEY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
LONG COURSE MEET
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY
JULY 10-13, 2003

PVS-03-60

(also sanctioned by
Potomac Valley LMSC for USMS, Inc. #103-108)





Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Matt B      15 Snowbirds-PV           27.53      26.84         20
  2 Leber, Jonathan D   18 PM-PV                  27.40      26.87         17
  3 Enterline, Mark A   17 Machine-PV             27.20      26.92         16
  4 Blau, Chris S       16 FAST-PV                27.28      26.98         15
  5 Ogren, Tad A        15 CUBU-PV                28.62      27.02         14
  6 Trainor, Will F     14 CUBU-PV                27.11      27.06         13
  7 Allen, Timothy J    16 AAC-PV                 27.25      27.09         12
  8 Marquart, Matt R    15 Snowbirds-PV           27.54      27.14         11
  9 Gerlach, JM M       17 MSSC-PV                27.17      27.19          9
 10 Whipkey, Sean P     15 UN-TC-PV               27.31      27.24          7
 11 Moreland, Christop  17 CUBU-PV                27.20      27.30          6
 12 Frantz, Scott S     15 Machine-PV             28.14      27.32          5
 13 Traylor, James S    14 SDS-PV                 27.82      27.40          4
 14 Spencer, Scott S    16 Rmsc-PV                27.75      27.52          3
 15 Cross, Jason A      15 Rmsc-PV                27.46      27.55          2
 16 Orellana, Miguel E  15 Rmsc-PV                28.05      27.72          1
 17 Blair, Brad J       16 OCCS-PV                28.18      27.73
 18 Dow, Josh H         16 AAC-PV                 27.63      27.77
 19 Wiedeman, Luke D    17 FAST-PV                27.77      27.78
 20 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV                27.84      27.96
 21 Spring, Jonathan L  16 UN-TC-PV               28.49      28.03
 22 Curl, Pat S         15 CUBU-PV                28.22      28.22
 23 Halper-Stromberg,   16 Rmsc-PV                28.39      28.29
 24 Watson, Chris A     16 OCCS-PV                28.06      28.36
 25 Hasemann, Michael   15 Rmsc-PV                27.94      28.47
 26 Fancey, Richard V   15 Rmsc-PV                28.29      28.48
 26 Gandhi, Rahul       17 Rmsc-PV                28.14      28.48
 28 Yeany, John D       17 CUBU-PV                28.95      28.57
 29 Janos, Stephen E    15 Rmsc-PV                28.05      28.66
 30 Gustafson, Max J    14 UN-TC-PV               30.71      29.16
 31 MacGregor, Andrew   14 OCCS-PV                28.93      29.28
 32 Schumacher, John W  15 PM-PV                  29.89      29.39
 33 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                  30.28      29.40
 34 Korth, Josh L       15 Rmsc-PV                29.35      29.42
 35 Cooper, Chris M     14 CUBU-PV                32.57      29.70
 35 Stewart, Bink K     15 AAC-PV                 29.06      29.70
 37 Siren, Patrick P    15 PM-PV                  30.23      29.83
 38 Dunlap, Tom M       13 Snowbirds-PV           30.43      29.92
 39 Tokhi, Tom O        17 Snowbirds-PV           29.65      29.93
 39 Rogers, Lucas M     15 Rmsc-PV                29.04      29.93
 41 Garcia, Carlos A    15 UN-TC-PV               30.48      30.13
 42 Maddux, Andy T      15 Snowbirds-PV           30.61      30.15
 43 Beuzeville, Javier  14 SDS-PV                 30.81      30.50
 44 Pham, Chris T       13 Rmsc-PV                30.86      30.59
 45 Hsu, Ming-Wei       15 Rmsc-PV                31.94      31.51
 46 Eckels, Ted C       13 Rmsc-PV                31.69      31.55
 47 Yeh, Asaph R        13 MSSC-PV                31.29      31.63
 48 Gullickson, John M  20 Unattached             32.98      31.64
 49 Bumiller, Mark T    13 CUBU-PV                31.72      31.73
 50 Campanella, Paul J  15 AAC-PV                 31.24      31.77
 51 Tuben, Benjamin P   13 PM-PV                  32.39      32.20
 52 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV                31.44      32.63
 53 Gagen, Matthew M    15 Fish-PV                35.51      33.60
 54 Kerins, Douglas P   13 MAKO-PV                37.44      34.31

Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Christop  17 CUBU-PV                59.41      58.42         20
                  28.07       58.42 (30.35)
  2 Frampton, Andrew M  16 Rmsc-PV                59.39      58.53         17
                  27.68       58.53 (30.85)
  3 Orellana, Miguel E  15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.23      58.57         16
                  28.66       58.57 (29.91)
  4 Domenech, Ellis M   16 SDS-PV                 59.46      58.73         15
                  28.04       58.73 (30.69)
  5 Marquart, Matt R    15 Snowbirds-PV           59.06      58.94         14
                  28.30       58.94 (30.64)
  6 Carman, Roger L     17 Rmsc-PV                58.61      59.06         13
                  28.68       59.06 (30.38)
  7 Maddux, Tom P       17 Snowbirds-PV           58.23      59.27         12
                  28.03       59.27 (31.24)
  8 Blau, Chris S       16 FAST-PV              1:01.01      59.51         11
                  28.25       59.51 (31.26)
  9 Giangi, Chris J     16 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.23      59.57          9
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)
 10 Dow, Josh H         16 AAC-PV               1:02.07      59.68          7
                  28.36       59.68 (31.32)
 11 Leber, Jonathan D   18 PM-PV                1:00.23      59.69          6
                  28.21       59.69 (31.48)
 12 Wiedeman, Luke D    17 FAST-PV              1:00.32      59.76          5
                  28.49       59.76 (31.27)
 13 Allen, Timothy J    16 AAC-PV               1:01.86      59.81          4
                  28.34       59.81 (31.47)
 14 Benecki, Steven R   15 Fish-PV              1:02.57      59.85          3
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)
 15 Curl, Pat S         15 CUBU-PV              1:00.94      59.96          2
                  28.70       59.96 (31.26)
 16 Enterline, Mark A   17 Machine-PV           1:00.95    1:00.17          1
                  28.44     1:00.17 (31.73)
 17 Cross, Jason A      15 Rmsc-PV              1:00.61    1:00.21
                  28.05     1:00.21 (32.16)
 18 Traylor, James S    14 SDS-PV               1:01.15    1:00.28
                  28.15     1:00.28 (32.13)
 19 Blair, Brad J       16 OCCS-PV              1:00.32    1:00.32
                  28.48     1:00.32 (31.84)
 20 Whipkey, Sean P     15 UN-TC-PV             1:01.14    1:00.61
                  28.60     1:00.61 (32.01)
 21 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                1:05.90    1:00.91
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)
 22 Solomon, Ben D      16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.40    1:01.21
                  28.79     1:01.21 (32.42)
 23 Hasemann, Michael   15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.47    1:01.24
                  28.85     1:01.24 (32.39)
 24 Frames, Steven C    16 UN-TC-PV             1:02.02    1:01.38
                  28.76     1:01.38 (32.62)
 25 Janos, Stephen E    15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.05    1:01.65
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)
 26 Halper-Stromberg,   16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.44    1:01.67
                  29.18     1:01.67 (32.49)
 27 Sturke, Peter M     17 SDS-PV               1:02.96    1:01.75
                  29.13     1:01.75 (32.62)
 28 Hepp, Christopher   15 Rmsc-PV              1:04.27    1:01.78
                  29.71     1:01.78 (32.07)
 29 Gandhi, Rahul       17 Rmsc-PV              1:02.52    1:01.94
                  29.19     1:01.94 (32.75)
 30 Durazo, Bryan B     15 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.92    1:02.00
                  28.95     1:02.00 (33.05)
 31 Siren, Patrick P    15 PM-PV                1:04.34    1:02.03
                  30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)
 32 Fancey, Richard V   15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.34    1:02.16
                  29.39     1:02.16 (32.77)
 33 Frantz, Scott S     15 Machine-PV           1:04.17    1:02.19
                  29.62     1:02.19 (32.57)
 34 Detzner, Patrick J  16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.20    1:02.82
                  29.28     1:02.82 (33.54)
 35 Gonzalez, Jerry X   15 MAKO-PV              1:02.35    1:02.89
                  29.26     1:02.89 (33.63)
 36 Rogers, Lucas M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.44    1:03.41
                  30.04     1:03.41 (33.37)
 37 Patterson, Bradfor  16 Machine-PV           1:04.35    1:03.72
                  29.82     1:03.72 (33.90)
 38 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                1:05.99    1:04.19
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)
 38 Spencer, Scott S    16 Rmsc-PV              1:01.14    1:04.19
                  29.27     1:04.19 (34.92)
 40 Korth, Josh L       15 Rmsc-PV              1:04.66    1:04.42
                  30.58     1:04.42 (33.84)
 41 Mastapeter, John A  15 SDS-PV               1:05.26    1:04.78
                  31.15     1:04.78 (33.63)
 42 Maddux, Andy T      15 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.22    1:05.32
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)
 43 Kreitler, Robert M  15 PM-PV                1:06.28    1:05.37
                  31.33     1:05.37 (34.04)
 44 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV              1:07.30    1:05.68
                  31.42     1:05.68 (34.26)
 45 Cooper, Chris M     14 CUBU-PV              1:09.96    1:05.72
                  31.11     1:05.72 (34.61)
 46 Tokhi, Tom O        17 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.08    1:05.96
                  31.25     1:05.96 (34.71)
 47 Beuzeville, Javier  14 SDS-PV               1:08.34    1:06.29
                  31.26     1:06.29 (35.03)
 48 Schumacher, John W  15 PM-PV                1:09.15    1:06.67
                  32.15     1:06.67 (34.52)
 49 Zalusky, Josh       17 TIBU-PV              1:06.26    1:06.74
                  31.23     1:06.74 (35.51)
 50 Hsu, Ming-Wei       15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.15    1:07.26
                  32.19     1:07.26 (35.07)
 51 Haibel, Chris G     14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.06    1:07.31
                  32.16     1:07.31 (35.15)
 52 Morstein, Andrew M  13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.15    1:07.47
                  32.52     1:07.47 (34.95)
 53 Opsahl, Martin T    13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.65    1:07.67
                  32.71     1:07.67 (34.96)
 54 Lanning, James S    13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.49    1:08.46
                  33.19     1:08.46 (35.27)
 55 Garcia, Carlos A    15 UN-TC-PV             1:11.40    1:08.57
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)
 56 Anderson, Matt R    17 Rmsc-PV              1:05.77    1:08.90
                  32.39     1:08.90 (36.51)
 57 Posner, Max I       14 UN-TC-PV             1:12.22    1:09.88
                  33.30     1:09.88 (36.58)
 58 Eckels, Ted C       13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.89    1:10.37
                  32.93     1:10.37 (37.44)
 59 Tuben, Benjamin P   13 PM-PV                1:23.28    1:10.67
                  33.05     1:10.67 (37.62)
 60 Gullickson, John M  20 Unattached           1:12.55    1:10.80
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)
 61 Joyal, Ray G        14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.04    1:11.41
                  34.34     1:11.41 (37.07)
 62 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              1:09.54    1:15.13
                  35.63     1:15.13 (39.50)
 63 Emory, Danny J      13 UN-TC-PV             1:18.20    1:15.80
                  35.45     1:15.80 (40.35)

Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Iselin, David T     15 Rmsc-PV              2:11.32    2:07.21         20
                  30.15     1:02.26 (32.11)     1:35.07 (32.81)     2:07.21 (32.14)
  2 Frampton, Andrew M  16 Rmsc-PV              2:12.08    2:07.29         17
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)     1:34.99 (32.80)     2:07.29 (32.30)
  3 McLean, Matt B      15 Snowbirds-PV         2:09.49    2:07.71         16
                  29.35     1:01.76 (32.41)     1:35.06 (33.30)     2:07.71 (32.65)
  4 Giangi, Chris J     16 Snowbirds-PV         2:11.40    2:07.87         15
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:35.33 (33.36)     2:07.87 (32.54)
  5 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              2:13.03    2:08.44         14
                  28.43     1:00.93 (32.50)     1:35.05 (34.12)     2:08.44 (33.39)
  6 Orellana, Miguel E  15 Rmsc-PV              2:15.83    2:09.27         13
                  30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:36.55 (32.80)     2:09.27 (32.72)
  7 Spring, Jonathan L  16 UN-TC-PV             2:10.04    2:09.70         12
                  29.78     1:02.55 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.91)     2:09.70 (33.24)
  8 Benecki, Steven R   15 Fish-PV              2:12.73    2:10.19         11
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:36.74 (33.79)     2:10.19 (33.45)
  9 Carman, Roger L     17 Rmsc-PV              2:09.62    2:10.26          9
                  30.08     1:02.95 (32.87)     1:36.57 (33.62)     2:10.26 (33.69)
 10 Curl, Pat S         15 CUBU-PV              2:14.56    2:10.78          7
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:36.80 (33.97)     2:10.78 (33.98)
 11 Trainor, Will F     14 CUBU-PV              2:13.05    2:11.08          6
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)     1:37.48 (33.68)     2:11.08 (33.60)
 12 Durazo, Bryan B     15 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.14    2:11.11          5
                  29.84     1:02.81 (32.97)     1:36.93 (34.12)     2:11.11 (34.18)
 13 Ogren, Tad A        15 CUBU-PV              2:14.50    2:11.42          4
                  29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)     1:37.15 (34.54)     2:11.42 (34.27)
 14 Wiedeman, Luke D    17 FAST-PV              2:13.22    2:11.87          3
                  30.47     1:03.34 (32.87)     1:37.43 (34.09)     2:11.87 (34.44)
 15 Blair, Brad J       16 OCCS-PV              2:18.82    2:12.45          2
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)     1:36.92 (34.13)     2:12.45 (35.53)
 16 Conrad, Nick G      15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.76    2:12.60          1
                  30.69     1:04.31 (33.62)     1:39.69 (35.38)     2:12.60 (32.91)
 17 Watson, Chris A     16 OCCS-PV              2:23.03    2:13.07
                  30.82     1:04.00 (33.18)     1:39.06 (35.06)     2:13.07 (34.01)
 18 Hepp, Christopher   15 Rmsc-PV              2:14.78    2:13.15
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)     1:39.04 (35.59)     2:13.15 (34.11)
 19 Allen, Timothy J    16 AAC-PV               2:16.77    2:13.28
                  30.91     1:03.56 (32.65)     1:38.14 (34.58)     2:13.28 (35.14)
 20 Cross, Jason A      15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.77    2:13.39
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)     1:38.85 (35.39)     2:13.39 (34.54)
 21 Gordon, Ben C       16 Rmsc-PV              2:15.71    2:13.62
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)     1:39.31 (34.58)     2:13.62 (34.31)
 22 Domenech, Ellis M   16 SDS-PV               2:17.06    2:13.83
                  29.75     1:03.49 (33.74)     1:38.97 (35.48)     2:13.83 (34.86)
 23 Whipkey, Sean P     15 UN-TC-PV             2:18.10    2:14.55
                  30.03     1:05.90 (35.87)     1:41.88 (35.98)     2:14.55 (32.67)
 24 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              2:15.44    2:14.59
                  30.77     1:04.50 (33.73)     1:39.75 (35.25)     2:14.59 (34.84)
 25 Dow, Josh H         16 AAC-PV               2:19.14    2:14.82
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:40.22 (34.23)     2:14.82 (34.60)
 26 Siren, Patrick P    15 PM-PV                2:17.40    2:15.09
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)     1:40.00 (35.81)     2:15.09 (35.09)
 27 Fancey, Richard V   15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.84    2:15.17
                  30.49     1:05.02 (34.53)     1:40.41 (35.39)     2:15.17 (34.76)
 28 Wells, Trae T       15 CUBU-PV              2:15.07    2:15.23
                  31.22     1:05.44 (34.22)     1:40.97 (35.53)     2:15.23 (34.26)
 29 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                2:24.07    2:15.38
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)     1:40.03 (35.39)     2:15.38 (35.35)
 30 Kapaldo, Michael I  16 MAKO-PV              2:09.88    2:15.62
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:40.40 (36.35)     2:15.62 (35.22)
 31 Hasemann, Michael   15 Rmsc-PV              2:21.18    2:15.71
                  30.42     1:05.38 (34.96)     1:41.89 (36.51)     2:15.71 (33.82)
 32 Sturke, Peter M     17 SDS-PV               2:12.39    2:15.75
                  30.71     1:04.25 (33.54)     1:40.26 (36.01)     2:15.75 (35.49)
 33 Benjamin, David I   17 Rmsc-PV              2:21.28    2:16.44
                  31.59     1:06.65 (35.06)     1:42.19 (35.54)     2:16.44 (34.25)
 34 Gandhi, Rahul       17 Rmsc-PV              2:18.55    2:17.12
                  30.34     1:05.05 (34.71)     1:41.52 (36.47)     2:17.12 (35.60)
 35 Frames, Steven C    16 UN-TC-PV             2:18.56    2:17.18
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)     1:41.25 (36.29)     2:17.18 (35.93)
 36 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                2:21.40    2:17.37
                  31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)     1:42.25 (35.33)     2:17.37 (35.12)
 37 Janos, Stephen E    15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.78    2:17.51
                  30.01     1:04.51 (34.50)     1:41.11 (36.60)     2:17.51 (36.40)
 38 Weick, Colin P      16 Rmsc-PV              2:08.54    2:17.95
                  30.24     1:04.84 (34.60)     1:41.81 (36.97)     2:17.95 (36.14)
 39 Mastapeter, John A  15 SDS-PV               2:21.33    2:18.11
                  31.30     1:05.72 (34.42)     1:41.91 (36.19)     2:18.11 (36.20)
 40 Traylor, James S    14 SDS-PV               2:20.42    2:18.99
                  29.61     1:03.79 (34.18)     1:41.20 (37.41)     2:18.99 (37.79)
 41 Cooper, Chris M     14 CUBU-PV              2:29.25    2:19.15
                  31.66     1:07.18 (35.52)     1:44.05 (36.87)     2:19.15 (35.10)
 42 Uratani, Justin S   15 FAST-PV              2:19.66    2:19.80
                  33.28     1:07.51 (34.23)     1:43.47 (35.96)     2:19.80 (36.33)
 43 Korth, Josh L       15 Rmsc-PV              2:23.85    2:19.85
                  31.22     1:06.50 (35.28)     1:43.26 (36.76)     2:19.85 (36.59)
 44 McGee, Patrick S    15 UN-TC-PV             2:17.98    2:20.00
                  29.97     1:05.10 (35.13)     1:42.56 (37.46)     2:20.00 (37.44)
 45 Tierno, Nick C      16 CUBU-PV              2:19.88    2:20.29
                  32.89     1:07.95 (35.06)     1:44.23 (36.28)     2:20.29 (36.06)
 46 Yeany, John D       17 CUBU-PV              2:15.15    2:20.43
                  31.29     1:05.63 (34.34)     1:41.74 (36.11)     2:20.43 (38.69)
 47 Frantz, Scott S     15 Machine-PV           2:24.64    2:21.23
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)     1:45.07 (37.38)     2:21.23 (36.16)
 48 Rogers, Lucas M     15 Rmsc-PV              2:24.70    2:21.35
                  31.21     1:06.29 (35.08)     1:44.23 (37.94)     2:21.35 (37.12)
 49 Kreitler, Robert M  15 PM-PV                2:26.38    2:22.37
                  33.76     1:11.57 (37.81)     1:49.14 (37.57)     2:22.37 (33.23)
 50 Bumiller, Mark T    13 CUBU-PV              2:28.78    2:24.23
                  32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)     1:47.24 (37.42)     2:24.23 (36.99)
 51 Lanning, James S    13 Rmsc-PV              2:28.56    2:24.80
                  33.89     1:10.54 (36.65)     1:48.15 (37.61)     2:24.80 (36.65)
 52 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV              2:30.23    2:25.00
                  34.26     1:11.63 (37.37)     1:49.73 (38.10)     2:25.00 (35.27)
 53 Auger, Austin L     13 UN-TC-PV             2:33.47    2:25.64
                  31.55     1:08.46 (36.91)     1:47.77 (39.31)     2:25.64 (37.87)
 54 Tokhi, Tom O        17 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.72    2:25.97
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)     1:47.98 (38.79)     2:25.97 (37.99)
 55 Zalusky, Josh       17 TIBU-PV              2:29.24    2:26.55
                  34.76     1:11.92 (37.16)     1:50.72 (38.80)     2:26.55 (35.83)
 56 Maddux, Andy T      15 Snowbirds-PV         2:24.78    2:27.41
                  33.85     1:11.63 (37.78)     1:50.03 (38.40)     2:27.41 (37.38)
 57 Dunlap, Tom M       13 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.89    2:27.53
                  33.81     1:12.01 (38.20)     1:50.06 (38.05)     2:27.53 (37.47)
 58 Lewis, Michael D    15 OCCS-PV              2:32.86    2:28.10
                  34.20     1:13.12 (38.92)     1:51.88 (38.76)     2:28.10 (36.22)
 59 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV                2:31.25    2:28.47
                  35.07     1:13.45 (38.38)     1:51.75 (38.30)     2:28.47 (36.72)
 60 Font, Keefer K      13 Snowbirds-PV         2:30.12    2:28.50
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)     1:50.71 (38.51)     2:28.50 (37.79)
 61 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              2:38.46    2:28.55
                  33.67     1:11.78 (38.11)     1:50.28 (38.50)     2:28.55 (38.27)
 62 Matt, Ryan C        14 CUBU-PV              3:04.31    2:29.70
                  33.95     1:12.58 (38.63)     1:52.23 (39.65)     2:29.70 (37.47)
 63 Anderson, Matt R    17 Rmsc-PV              2:26.29    2:30.77
                  36.21     1:14.38 (38.17)     1:52.95 (38.57)     2:30.77 (37.82)
 64 Schumacher, John W  15 PM-PV                2:36.84    2:31.24
                  34.29     1:14.01 (39.72)     1:54.98 (40.97)     2:31.24 (36.26)
 65 Hsu, Ming-Wei       15 Rmsc-PV              2:34.87    2:31.28
                  34.32     1:12.31 (37.99)     1:53.24 (40.93)     2:31.28 (38.04)
 66 Joyal, Ray G        14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.20    2:31.61
                  34.29     1:13.38 (39.09)     1:52.96 (39.58)     2:31.61 (38.65)
 67 Eckels, Ted C       13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.30    2:31.76
                  35.97     1:14.11 (38.14)     1:53.92 (39.81)     2:31.76 (37.84)
 68 Tuben, Benjamin P   13 PM-PV                2:52.04    2:33.90
                  34.39     1:14.71 (40.32)     1:54.92 (40.21)     2:33.90 (38.98)
 69 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.30    2:36.37
                  34.97     1:13.18 (38.21)     1:55.33 (42.15)     2:36.37 (41.04)
 70 Garcia, Carlos A    15 UN-TC-PV             2:39.88    2:41.13
                  36.02     1:17.11 (41.09)     1:58.88 (41.77)     2:41.13 (42.25)
 71 Kraft, Stephen A    13 PM-PV                2:50.91    2:45.13
                  36.93     1:18.93 (42.00)     2:02.51 (43.58)     2:45.13 (42.62)
 72 Emory, Danny J      13 UN-TC-PV             2:48.50    2:46.98
                  37.41     1:19.97 (42.56)     2:04.59 (44.62)     2:46.98 (42.39)
 73 Gold, Michael A     14 Fish-PV              2:48.87    2:47.14
                  39.02     1:21.87 (42.85)     2:05.85 (43.98)     2:47.14 (41.29)
 74 Gold, Brian H       14 Fish-PV              3:00.85    2:51.22
                  36.97     1:21.26 (44.29)     2:06.60 (45.34)     2:51.22 (44.62)
 75 Gagen, Matthew M    15 Fish-PV              3:16.33    2:56.37
                  38.49     1:24.93 (46.44)     2:12.86 (47.93)     2:56.37 (43.51)

Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Andrew M  16 Rmsc-PV              4:36.96    4:31.97         20
                  32.15     1:06.76 (34.61)     1:42.08 (35.32)     2:17.87 (35.79)
        2:51.48 (33.61)     3:26.37 (34.89)     3:59.69 (33.32)     4:31.97 (32.28)
  2 Benecki, Steven R   15 Fish-PV              4:40.41    4:34.04         17
                  29.58     1:02.98 (33.40)     1:37.78 (34.80)     2:13.33 (35.55)
        2:48.69 (35.36)     3:24.11 (35.42)     3:59.70 (35.59)     4:34.04 (34.34)
  3 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              4:50.60    4:34.78         16
                  30.74     1:04.88 (34.14)     1:40.02 (35.14)     2:15.99 (35.97)
        2:50.74 (34.75)     3:26.77 (36.03)     4:01.32 (34.55)     4:34.78 (33.46)
  4 Orellana, Miguel E  15 Rmsc-PV              4:40.34    4:38.88         15
                  31.42     1:06.23 (34.81)     1:41.67 (35.44)     2:17.80 (36.13)
        2:53.05 (35.25)     3:29.12 (36.07)     4:03.98 (34.86)     4:38.88 (34.90)
  5 Watson, Chris A     16 OCCS-PV              4:41.00    4:39.77         14
                  32.09     1:06.33 (34.24)     1:41.25 (34.92)     2:17.18 (35.93)
        2:52.72 (35.54)     3:28.76 (36.04)     4:05.04 (36.28)     4:39.77 (34.73)
  6 Curl, Pat S         15 CUBU-PV              4:39.45    4:40.44         13
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)     1:41.64 (35.39)     2:17.28 (35.64)
        2:52.70 (35.42)     3:29.26 (36.56)     4:05.17 (35.91)     4:40.44 (35.27)
  7 Spring, Jonathan L  16 UN-TC-PV             4:28.60    4:40.69         12
                  31.51     1:06.27 (34.76)     1:41.42 (35.15)     2:16.21 (34.79)
        2:51.24 (35.03)     3:27.32 (36.08)     4:03.87 (36.55)     4:40.69 (36.82)
  8 Siren, Patrick P    15 PM-PV                4:50.17    4:42.40         11
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)     1:40.20 (35.23)     2:16.35 (36.15)
        2:52.94 (36.59)     3:29.54 (36.60)     4:06.75 (37.21)     4:42.40 (35.65)
  9 Wiedeman, Luke D    17 FAST-PV              4:54.07    4:43.57          9
                  32.96     1:09.34 (36.38)     1:45.95 (36.61)     2:22.88 (36.93)
        2:58.65 (35.77)     3:34.50 (35.85)     4:09.43 (34.93)     4:43.57 (34.14)
 10 Hepp, Christopher   15 Rmsc-PV              4:39.73    4:47.89          7
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)     1:43.46 (36.75)     2:20.16 (36.70)
        2:56.99 (36.83)     3:34.41 (37.42)     4:11.69 (37.28)     4:47.89 (36.20)
 11 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              4:50.13    4:48.20          6
                  33.93     1:11.65 (37.72)     1:48.98 (37.33)     2:25.69 (36.71)
        3:01.82 (36.13)     3:38.20 (36.38)     4:14.00 (35.80)     4:48.20 (34.20)
 12 Whipkey, Sean P     15 UN-TC-PV             4:48.37    4:48.28          5
                  32.44     1:10.24 (37.80)     1:48.51 (38.27)     2:26.46 (37.95)
        3:02.33 (35.87)     3:39.36 (37.03)     4:14.21 (34.85)     4:48.28 (34.07)
 13 Allen, Timothy J    16 AAC-PV               4:55.53    4:49.22          4
                  33.89     1:10.63 (36.74)     1:47.01 (36.38)     2:23.64 (36.63)
        3:00.04 (36.40)     3:36.76 (36.72)     4:12.68 (35.92)     4:49.22 (36.54)
 14 Sanders, Patrick C  17 MAKO-PV              4:50.00    4:50.43          3
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)     1:42.46 (36.48)     2:20.07 (37.61)
        2:58.12 (38.05)     3:36.02 (37.90)     4:13.87 (37.85)     4:50.43 (36.56)
 15 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                4:58.92    4:50.49          2
                  31.94     1:06.63 (34.69)     1:43.25 (36.62)     2:20.82 (37.57)
        2:58.10 (37.28)     3:36.27 (38.17)     4:13.72 (37.45)     4:50.49 (36.77)
 16 Hasemann, Michael   15 Rmsc-PV              4:57.36    4:51.35          1
                  32.80     1:09.73 (36.93)     1:47.30 (37.57)     2:25.19 (37.89)
        3:02.88 (37.69)     3:40.18 (37.30)     4:18.26 (38.08)     4:51.35 (33.09)
 17 Nichols, Dan C      14 PM-PV                5:16.31    4:52.22
                  31.51     1:08.07 (36.56)     1:45.69 (37.62)     2:23.72 (38.03)
        3:01.60 (37.88)     3:39.46 (37.86)     4:16.29 (36.83)     4:52.22 (35.93)
 18 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              4:52.11    4:52.66
                  31.53     1:06.93 (35.40)     1:43.44 (36.51)     2:21.10 (37.66)
        2:58.47 (37.37)     3:36.68 (38.21)     4:14.74 (38.06)     4:52.66 (37.92)
 19 Wells, Trae T       15 CUBU-PV              4:41.89    4:53.10
                  32.92     1:08.50 (35.58)     1:45.52 (37.02)     2:23.19 (37.67)
        3:00.96 (37.77)     3:38.42 (37.46)     4:16.28 (37.86)     4:53.10 (36.82)
 20 Halper-Stromberg,   16 Rmsc-PV              4:56.96    4:53.23
                  33.68     1:09.61 (35.93)     1:45.98 (36.37)     2:22.38 (36.40)
        2:59.50 (37.12)     3:37.82 (38.32)     4:16.41 (38.59)     4:53.23 (36.82)
 21 Mastapeter, John A  15 SDS-PV               4:55.49    4:54.08
                  33.34     1:10.04 (36.70)     1:47.38 (37.34)     2:25.46 (38.08)
        3:03.14 (37.68)     3:40.67 (37.53)     4:18.53 (37.86)     4:54.08 (35.55)
 22 Cross, Jason A      15 Rmsc-PV              5:02.92    4:54.20
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)     1:47.05 (37.98)     2:24.87 (37.82)
        3:02.90 (38.03)     3:40.32 (37.42)     4:18.14 (37.82)     4:54.20 (36.06)
 23 Janos, Stephen E    15 Rmsc-PV              4:57.79    4:54.36
                  32.37     1:08.96 (36.59)     1:46.97 (38.01)     2:25.48 (38.51)
        3:03.75 (38.27)     3:41.23 (37.48)     4:18.86 (37.63)     4:54.36 (35.50)
 24 Conrad, Nick G      15 Rmsc-PV              4:48.77    4:54.76
                  33.12     1:11.75 (38.63)     1:48.59 (36.84)     2:26.72 (38.13)
        3:04.16 (37.44)     3:41.31 (37.15)     4:19.06 (37.75)     4:54.76 (35.70)
 25 Rogers, Lucas M     15 Rmsc-PV              4:57.23    4:56.50
                  32.68     1:10.23 (37.55)     1:49.07 (38.84)     2:28.16 (39.09)
        3:06.35 (38.19)     3:44.88 (38.53)     4:22.28 (37.40)     4:56.50 (34.22)
 26 Tierno, Nick C      16 CUBU-PV              4:59.93    4:57.08
                  33.99     1:09.89 (35.90)     1:46.83 (36.94)     2:24.46 (37.63)
        3:02.72 (38.26)     3:41.11 (38.39)     4:19.94 (38.83)     4:57.08 (37.14)
 27 Blau, Chris S       16 FAST-PV              4:57.03    4:57.10
                  32.72     1:09.35 (36.63)     1:45.70 (36.35)     2:24.24 (38.54)
        3:03.35 (39.11)     3:43.85 (40.50)     4:24.38 (40.53)     4:57.10 (32.72)
 28 Trigonoplos, Mark   15 Rmsc-PV              5:03.00    4:57.90
                  34.04     1:11.19 (37.15)     1:47.88 (36.69)     2:25.76 (37.88)
        3:03.50 (37.74)     3:41.90 (38.40)     4:20.42 (38.52)     4:57.90 (37.48)
 29 Moreland, Christop  17 CUBU-PV              4:53.15    4:58.67
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)     1:49.00 (37.77)     2:27.32 (38.32)
        3:05.64 (38.32)     3:43.42 (37.78)     4:21.44 (38.02)     4:58.67 (37.23)
 30 Schwindt, Chris F   16 MAKO-PV              4:52.99    5:03.06
                  34.15     1:11.30 (37.15)     1:49.44 (38.14)     2:27.47 (38.03)
        3:06.89 (39.42)     3:45.12 (38.23)     4:24.84 (39.72)     5:03.06 (38.22)
 31 Kapaldo, Michael I  16 MAKO-PV              4:45.20    5:03.09
                  32.83     1:11.07 (38.24)     1:50.02 (38.95)     2:28.46 (38.44)
        3:06.49 (38.03)     3:45.85 (39.36)     4:24.89 (39.04)     5:03.09 (38.20)
 32 Bumiller, Mark T    13 CUBU-PV              5:23.13    5:06.45
                  34.42     1:13.44 (39.02)     1:52.10 (38.66)     2:30.92 (38.82)
        3:08.47 (37.55)     3:48.08 (39.61)     4:28.52 (40.44)     5:06.45 (37.93)
 33 Dunlap, Tom M       13 Snowbirds-PV         5:40.52    5:14.35
                  35.37     1:15.58 (40.21)     1:55.82 (40.24)     2:36.57 (40.75)
        3:15.91 (39.34)     3:56.80 (40.89)     4:37.49 (40.69)     5:14.35 (36.86)
 34 Zalusky, Josh       17 TIBU-PV              5:00.02    5:16.86
                  34.06     1:11.84 (37.78)     1:50.22 (38.38)     2:31.18 (40.96)
        3:12.41 (41.23)     3:54.58 (42.17)     4:36.31 (41.73)     5:16.86 (40.55)
 35 Yeh, Asaph R        13 MSSC-PV              5:29.00    5:20.10
                  35.88     1:15.72 (39.84)     1:56.54 (40.82)     2:37.42 (40.88)
        3:19.06 (41.64)     3:59.65 (40.59)     4:40.61 (40.96)     5:20.10 (39.49)
 36 Posner, Max I       14 UN-TC-PV             5:53.44    5:37.27
                  37.06     1:18.71 (41.65)     2:02.38 (43.67)     2:47.51 (45.13)
        3:31.60 (44.09)     4:15.59 (43.99)     4:58.15 (42.56)     5:37.27 (39.12)
 37 Emory, Danny J      13 UN-TC-PV             5:54.44    5:39.25
                  36.61     1:19.44 (42.83)     2:03.60 (44.16)     2:47.97 (44.37)
        3:31.92 (43.95)     4:15.78 (43.86)     4:58.77 (42.99)     5:39.25 (40.48)
 38 Gold, Brian H       14 Fish-PV              6:18.41    6:00.80
                  38.82     1:25.58 (46.76)     2:11.72 (46.14)     2:58.23 (46.51)
        3:44.22 (45.99)     4:30.77 (46.55)     5:16.36 (45.59)     6:00.80 (44.44)

Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Siren, Patrick P    15 PM-PV                     NT    9:48.66         20
                  33.58     1:10.29 (36.71)     1:46.98 (36.69)     2:24.13 (37.15)
        3:00.90 (36.77)     3:37.86 (36.96)     4:14.58 (36.72)     4:51.94 (37.36)
        5:28.89 (36.95)     6:06.25 (37.36)     6:43.80 (37.55)     7:21.45 (37.65)
        7:58.61 (37.16)     8:36.08 (37.47)     9:12.71 (36.63)     9:48.66 (35.95)
  2 Hepp, Christopher   15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    9:49.47         17
                  31.79     1:07.07 (35.28)     1:42.91 (35.84)     2:19.05 (36.14)
        2:55.34 (36.29)     3:31.78 (36.44)     4:08.75 (36.97)     4:46.28 (37.53)
        5:21.22 (34.94)     6:02.18 (40.96)     6:40.20 (38.02)     7:18.52 (38.32)
        7:55.69 (37.17)     8:33.97 (38.28)     9:12.59 (38.62)     9:49.47 (36.88)
  3 Mastapeter, John A  15 SDS-PV                    NT   10:02.46         16
                  32.77     1:08.99 (36.22)     1:46.54 (37.55)     2:23.98 (37.44)
        3:02.05 (38.07)     3:40.37 (38.32)     4:18.97 (38.60)     4:57.57 (38.60)
        5:35.98 (38.41)     6:14.60 (38.62)     6:53.30 (38.70)     7:31.99 (38.69)
        8:10.26 (38.27)     8:48.48 (38.22)     9:26.46 (37.98)    10:02.46 (36.00)
  4 Jones, Scott B      15 PM-PV                     NT   10:03.93         15
                  32.95     1:09.95 (37.00)     1:47.43 (37.48)     2:25.44 (38.01)
        3:03.27 (37.83)     3:41.84 (38.57)     4:20.26 (38.42)     4:59.15 (38.89)
        5:37.44 (38.29)     6:16.03 (38.59)     6:54.59 (38.56)     7:33.35 (38.76)
        8:11.54 (38.19)     8:49.53 (37.99)     9:27.30 (37.77)    10:03.93 (36.63)
  5 Tierno, Nick C      16 CUBU-PV                   NT   10:15.96         14
                  34.15     1:11.28 (37.13)     1:48.71 (37.43)     2:26.68 (37.97)
        3:04.85 (38.17)     3:43.74 (38.89)     4:22.82 (39.08)     5:02.36 (39.54)
        5:41.27 (38.91)     6:20.85 (39.58)     7:00.24 (39.39)     7:39.95 (39.71)
        8:19.12 (39.17)     8:58.45 (39.33)     9:37.94 (39.49)    10:15.96 (38.02)
  6 Wells, Trae T       15 CUBU-PV                   NT   10:18.65         13
                  33.56     1:10.86 (37.30)     1:47.80 (36.94)     2:30.34 (42.54)
        3:08.84 (38.50)     3:47.84 (39.00)     4:26.79 (38.95)     5:06.25 (39.46)
        5:45.67 (39.42)     6:24.65 (38.98)     7:04.19 (39.54)     7:43.80 (39.61)
        8:22.99 (39.19)     9:01.77 (38.78)     9:40.55 (38.78)    10:18.65 (38.10)
  7 Edgemon, Kyle W     17 OCCS-PV                   NT   10:25.49         12
                  32.53     1:09.69 (37.16)     1:48.67 (38.98)     2:28.17 (39.50)
        3:07.99 (39.82)     3:47.58 (39.59)     4:27.57 (39.99)     5:07.12 (39.55)
        5:47.80 (40.68)     6:28.05 (40.25)     7:08.19 (40.14)     7:48.40 (40.21)
        8:28.73 (40.33)     9:08.46 (39.73)     9:47.78 (39.32)    10:25.49 (37.71)
  8 Campanella, Paul J  15 AAC-PV                    NT   10:38.14         11
                  36.64     1:16.97 (40.33)     1:57.01 (40.04)     2:37.94 (40.93)
        3:18.91 (40.97)     3:58.93 (40.02)     4:39.27 (40.34)     5:19.85 (40.58)
        5:51.48 (31.63)     6:40.16 (48.68)     7:20.07 (39.91)     8:00.51 (40.44)
        8:40.51 (40.00)     9:21.18 (40.67)     9:50.97 (29.79)    10:38.14 (47.17)
  9 Kraft, Stephen A    13 PM-PV                     NT   11:43.94          9
                  38.17     1:22.65 (44.48)     1:58.95 (36.30)     2:51.78 (52.83)
        3:30.45 (38.67)     4:20.45 (50.00)     5:01.62 (41.17)     5:49.86 (48.24)
        6:34.24 (44.38)     7:18.69 (44.45)     8:03.23 (44.54)     8:48.53 (45.30)
        9:33.48 (44.95)    10:16.85 (43.37)    11:01.23 (44.38)    11:43.94 (42.71)
 10 Gold, Brian H       14 Fish-PV                   NT   11:57.49          7
                  39.10     1:23.53 (44.43)     2:08.38 (44.85)     2:52.64 (44.26)
        3:36.46 (43.82)     4:22.41 (45.95)     5:08.53 (46.12)     5:54.81 (46.28)
        6:39.68 (44.87)     7:25.39 (45.71)     8:10.63 (45.24)     8:56.68 (46.05)
        9:42.08 (45.40)    10:28.15 (46.07)    11:13.85 (45.70)    11:57.49 (43.64)

Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whipkey, Sean P     15 UN-TC-PV            19:54.75   19:05.04         20
                  31.25     1:09.71 (38.46)     1:47.75 (38.04)     2:26.73 (38.98)
        3:06.04 (39.31)     3:45.28 (39.24)     4:23.48 (38.20)     5:02.63 (39.15)
        5:40.81 (38.18)     6:20.54 (39.73)     6:59.09 (38.55)     7:39.06 (39.97)
        8:17.35 (38.29)     8:56.64 (39.29)     9:35.07 (38.43)    10:14.73 (39.66)
       10:53.16 (38.43)    11:33.01 (39.85)    12:11.61 (38.60)    12:51.00 (39.39)
       13:28.44 (37.44)    14:07.41 (38.97)    14:44.76 (37.35)    15:22.65 (37.89)
       15:59.91 (37.26)    16:37.77 (37.86)    17:15.21 (37.44)    17:52.61 (37.40)
       18:29.72 (37.11)    19:05.04 (35.32)
  2 Allen, Timothy J    16 AAC-PV              20:32.37   19:10.80         17
                  33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)     1:49.24 (38.57)     2:28.42 (39.18)
        3:07.41 (38.99)     3:46.42 (39.01)     4:25.03 (38.61)     5:03.89 (38.86)
        5:42.81 (38.92)     6:21.15 (38.34)     6:59.84 (38.69)     7:39.70 (39.86)
        8:18.24 (38.54)     8:56.80 (38.56)     9:35.84 (39.04)    10:15.12 (39.28)
       10:53.57 (38.45)    11:32.53 (38.96)    12:03.95 (31.42)    12:50.36 (46.41)
       13:21.03 (30.67)    14:07.44 (46.41)    14:46.06 (38.62)    15:24.48 (38.42)
       16:01.95 (37.47)    16:40.77 (38.82)    17:09.87 (29.10)    17:58.76 (48.89)
       18:27.27 (28.51)    19:10.80 (43.53)
  3 Mastapeter, John A  15 SDS-PV              20:28.34   19:17.19         16
                  34.02     1:12.06 (38.04)     1:50.07 (38.01)     2:28.66 (38.59)
        3:06.85 (38.19)     3:46.06 (39.21)     4:24.35 (38.29)     5:03.21 (38.86)
        5:41.51 (38.30)     6:21.00 (39.49)     6:59.71 (38.71)     7:39.32 (39.61)
        8:17.82 (38.50)     8:57.38 (39.56)     9:35.77 (38.39)    10:15.01 (39.24)
       10:53.94 (38.93)    11:33.36 (39.42)    12:12.00 (38.64)    12:51.48 (39.48)
       13:30.33 (38.85)    14:09.11 (38.78)    14:47.73 (38.62)    15:26.64 (38.91)
       16:05.18 (38.54)    16:43.97 (38.79)    17:22.28 (38.31)    18:01.16 (38.88)
       18:39.43 (38.27)    19:17.19 (37.76)
  4 Kraft, Stephen A    13 PM-PV               23:39.09   22:06.78         15
                  39.16     1:23.17 (44.01)     1:57.23 (34.06)     2:51.23 (54.00)
        3:21.88 (30.65)     4:20.25 (58.37)     5:05.10 (44.85)     5:49.54 (44.44)
        6:33.74 (44.20)     7:17.64 (43.90)     8:02.44 (44.80)     8:45.96 (43.52)
        9:30.56 (44.60)    10:15.28 (44.72)    10:59.65 (44.37)    11:43.57 (43.92)
       12:28.32 (44.75)    13:13.11 (44.79)    13:58.60 (45.49)    14:43.14 (44.54)
       15:27.64 (44.50)    16:12.57 (44.93)    16:57.62 (45.05)    17:41.30 (43.68)
       18:25.65 (44.35)    19:10.64 (44.99)    19:52.09 (41.45)    20:39.49 (47.40)
       21:23.36 (43.87)    22:06.78 (43.42)

Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marquart, Matt R    15 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.76    1:05.66         20
                  31.78     1:05.66 (33.88)
  2 Giangi, Chris J     16 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.94    1:07.68         17
                  33.02     1:07.68 (34.66)
  3 Spencer, Matt S     16 AAC-PV               1:10.10    1:08.59         16
                  32.95     1:08.59 (35.64)
  4 Hasemann, Michael   15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.71    1:09.86         15
                  33.56     1:09.86 (36.30)
  5 Ogren, Tad A        15 CUBU-PV              1:14.81    1:09.91         14
                  35.10     1:09.91 (34.81)
  6 Benecki, Steven R   15 Fish-PV              1:10.85    1:09.98         13
                  34.01     1:09.98 (35.97)
  7 Frampton, Andrew M  16 Rmsc-PV              1:12.31    1:10.72         12
                  34.57     1:10.72 (36.15)
  8 Janos, Stephen E    15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.42    1:10.98         11
                  34.69     1:10.98 (36.29)
  9 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                1:13.60    1:11.03          9
                  34.42     1:11.03 (36.61)
 10 Korth, Josh L       15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.52    1:11.29          7
                  34.51     1:11.29 (36.78)
 11 Spring, Jonathan L  16 UN-TC-PV             1:11.75    1:11.99          6
                  35.78     1:11.99 (36.21)
 12 Spencer, Scott S    16 Rmsc-PV              1:13.86    1:12.41          5
                  34.58     1:12.41 (37.83)
 13 Blair, Brad J       16 OCCS-PV              1:12.46    1:13.53          4
                  35.99     1:13.53 (37.54)
 14 Domenech, Ellis M   16 SDS-PV               1:12.33    1:13.63          3
                  34.66     1:13.63 (38.97)
 15 Gandhi, Rahul       17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.30    1:13.69          2
                  35.62     1:13.69 (38.07)
 16 Uratani, Justin S   15 FAST-PV              1:13.62    1:13.80          1
                  36.95     1:13.80 (36.85)
 17 Siren, Patrick P    15 PM-PV                1:17.80    1:13.90
                  36.34     1:13.90 (37.56)
 18 Dow, Josh H         16 AAC-PV               1:16.58    1:14.80
                  36.26     1:14.80 (38.54)
 19 Trainor, Will F     14 CUBU-PV              1:12.84    1:14.83
                  37.00     1:14.83 (37.83)
 20 Traylor, James S    14 SDS-PV               1:14.45    1:16.66
                  37.62     1:16.66 (39.04)
 21 Stewart, Bink K     15 AAC-PV               1:09.60    1:16.79
                  36.21     1:16.79 (40.58)
 22 Cooper, Chris M     14 CUBU-PV              1:28.78    1:17.33
                  38.32     1:17.33 (39.01)
 23 Spindel, Tyler B    16 Rmsc-PV              1:22.34    1:18.25
                  37.86     1:18.25 (40.39)
 24 Anderson, Matt R    17 Rmsc-PV              1:17.84    1:18.96
                  38.66     1:18.96 (40.30)
 25 Yeh, Asaph R        13 MSSC-PV              1:20.05    1:19.93
                  39.04     1:19.93 (40.89)
 26 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV                1:26.99    1:20.91
                  39.31     1:20.91 (41.60)
 27 Tuben, Benjamin P   13 PM-PV                1:23.63    1:20.93
                  39.30     1:20.93 (41.63)
 28 Pham, Chris T       13 Rmsc-PV              1:21.42    1:21.02
                  40.62     1:21.02 (40.40)
 29 Gullickson, John M  20 Unattached           1:21.21    1:21.26
                  39.16     1:21.26 (42.10)
 30 Rogers, Lucas M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:16.82    1:22.09
                  40.77     1:22.09 (41.32)
 31 Eckels, Ted C       13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.43    1:22.16
                  39.31     1:22.16 (42.85)
 32 Posner, Max I       14 UN-TC-PV             1:30.05    1:22.76
                  41.09     1:22.76 (41.67)
 33 Gagen, Matthew M    15 Fish-PV              1:34.63    1:23.42
                  39.83     1:23.42 (43.59)
 34 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              1:20.46    1:24.19
                  41.22     1:24.19 (42.97)
 35 Kraft, Stephen A    13 PM-PV                1:25.23    1:24.38
                  40.33     1:24.38 (44.05)
 36 Emory, Danny J      13 UN-TC-PV             1:29.37    1:26.79
                  41.79     1:26.79 (45.00)
 37 Gold, Brian H       14 Fish-PV              1:25.26    1:28.45
                  43.21     1:28.45 (45.24)
 38 Kerins, Douglas P   13 MAKO-PV              1:30.71    1:30.20
                  43.17     1:30.20 (47.03)

Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marquart, Matt R    15 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.28    2:22.02         20
                  32.30     1:08.38 (36.08)     1:46.04 (37.66)     2:22.02 (35.98)
  2 Giangi, Chris J     16 Snowbirds-PV         2:25.97    2:25.04         17
                  33.57     1:09.67 (36.10)     1:47.02 (37.35)     2:25.04 (38.02)
  3 Benecki, Steven R   15 Fish-PV              2:31.94    2:26.48         16
                  34.13     1:10.98 (36.85)     1:48.84 (37.86)     2:26.48 (37.64)
  4 Frantz, Scott S     15 Machine-PV           2:36.50    2:27.98         15
                  33.05     1:10.41 (37.36)     1:49.88 (39.47)     2:27.98 (38.10)
  5 Solomon, Ben D      16 Rmsc-PV              2:33.51    2:30.20         14
                  34.93     1:12.90 (37.97)     1:51.82 (38.92)     2:30.20 (38.38)
  6 Korth, Josh L       15 Rmsc-PV              2:30.71    2:31.11         13
                  35.37     1:12.70 (37.33)     1:51.70 (39.00)     2:31.11 (39.41)
  7 Janos, Stephen E    15 Rmsc-PV              2:35.00    2:31.37         12
                  35.29     1:13.89 (38.60)     1:52.78 (38.89)     2:31.37 (38.59)
  8 Spencer, Scott S    16 Rmsc-PV              2:49.37    2:36.51         11
                  38.08     1:18.55 (40.47)     1:58.26 (39.71)     2:36.51 (38.25)
  9 Uratani, Justin S   15 FAST-PV              2:43.12    2:36.98          9
                  39.75     1:18.80 (39.05)     1:58.46 (39.66)     2:36.98 (38.52)
 10 Gonzalez, Jerry X   15 MAKO-PV              2:36.20    2:37.06          7
                  34.86     1:14.07 (39.21)     1:55.72 (41.65)     2:37.06 (41.34)
 11 Domenech, Ellis M   16 SDS-PV               2:39.15    2:38.24          6
                  37.29     1:16.58 (39.29)     1:58.08 (41.50)     2:38.24 (40.16)
 12 Anderson, Matt R    17 Rmsc-PV              2:45.00    2:44.65          5
                  41.31     1:21.74 (40.43)     2:03.26 (41.52)     2:44.65 (41.39)
 13 Stewart, Bink K     15 AAC-PV               2:34.60    2:45.03          4
                  37.31     1:18.96 (41.65)     2:01.92 (42.96)     2:45.03 (43.11)
 14 Rogers, Lucas M     15 Rmsc-PV              2:48.53    2:45.23          3
                  39.49     1:21.96 (42.47)     2:04.45 (42.49)     2:45.23 (40.78)
 15 Frames, Steven C    16 UN-TC-PV             2:46.87    2:45.76          2
                  38.44     1:20.15 (41.71)     2:03.64 (43.49)     2:45.76 (42.12)
 16 Blair, Brad J       16 OCCS-PV              2:45.68    2:46.62          1
                  39.12     1:21.93 (42.81)     2:04.86 (42.93)     2:46.62 (41.76)
 17 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV              2:53.72    2:46.81
                  39.70     1:22.96 (43.26)     2:06.00 (43.04)     2:46.81 (40.81)
 18 Emory, Danny J      13 UN-TC-PV             3:15.71    2:50.11
                  41.84     1:24.46 (42.62)     2:07.39 (42.93)     2:50.11 (42.72)
 19 Joyal, Ray G        14 Rmsc-PV              3:04.42    2:53.89
                  42.96     1:26.24 (43.28)     2:10.70 (44.46)     2:53.89 (43.19)
 20 Kraft, Stephen A    13 PM-PV                2:58.57    2:58.12
                  41.31     1:26.56 (45.25)     2:12.43 (45.87)     2:58.12 (45.69)
 21 Posner, Max I       14 UN-TC-PV             3:04.81    2:58.16
                  41.17     1:27.21 (46.04)     2:14.41 (47.20)     2:58.16 (43.75)
 22 Gullickson, John M  20 Unattached           2:58.62    2:59.34
                  42.36     1:26.34 (43.98)     2:12.67 (46.33)     2:59.34 (46.67)
 23 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              2:51.37    3:06.52
                  42.27     1:30.40 (48.13)     2:18.79 (48.39)     3:06.52 (47.73)

Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Andy T      15 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.18    1:16.36         20
                  36.58     1:16.36 (39.78)
  2 Tordella, Brian M   16 PM-PV                1:21.21    1:16.63         17
                  36.54     1:16.63 (40.09)
  3 Hsu, Ming-Wei       15 Rmsc-PV              1:18.13    1:16.92         16
                  35.45     1:16.92 (41.47)
  4 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                1:23.94    1:17.81         15
                  36.70     1:17.81 (41.11)
  5 Weick, Colin P      16 Rmsc-PV              1:21.98    1:19.62         14
                  37.15     1:19.62 (42.47)
  6 Yeany, John D       17 CUBU-PV              1:26.48    1:21.25         13
                  37.77     1:21.25 (43.48)
  7 Trigonoplos, Mark   15 Rmsc-PV              1:21.01    1:22.06         12
                  38.69     1:22.06 (43.37)
  8 Schumacher, John W  15 PM-PV                1:23.76    1:22.07         11
                  39.14     1:22.07 (42.93)
  9 Spindel, Tyler B    16 Rmsc-PV              1:21.71    1:22.34          9
                  38.42     1:22.34 (43.92)
 10 Spencer, Scott S    16 Rmsc-PV              1:24.36    1:22.71          7
                  38.49     1:22.71 (44.22)
 11 Tierno, Nick C      16 CUBU-PV              1:22.85    1:23.42          6
                  38.66     1:23.42 (44.76)
 12 Benecki, Steven R   15 Fish-PV              1:25.03    1:24.58          5
                  39.58     1:24.58 (45.00)
 13 Walton, Kevin C     17 OCCS-PV              1:26.99    1:24.63          4
                  39.31     1:24.63 (45.32)
 14 Watson, Chris A     16 OCCS-PV              1:27.54    1:24.66          3
                  41.29     1:24.66 (43.37)
 15 Leber, Jonathan D   18 PM-PV                1:22.95    1:25.47          2
                  39.97     1:25.47 (45.50)
 16 MacGregor, Andrew   14 OCCS-PV              1:20.53    1:25.50          1
                  39.30     1:25.50 (46.20)
 17 Anderson, Matt R    17 Rmsc-PV              1:28.22    1:26.91
                  39.93     1:26.91 (46.98)
 18 Lewis, Michael D    15 OCCS-PV              1:29.85    1:27.34
                  41.68     1:27.34 (45.66)
 19 Font, Keefer K      13 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.06    1:29.44
                  42.07     1:29.44 (47.37)
 20 Garcia, Carlos A    15 UN-TC-PV             1:35.50    1:31.51
                  42.74     1:31.51 (48.77)
 21 Lanning, James S    13 Rmsc-PV              1:32.40    1:32.92
                  43.75     1:32.92 (49.17)
 22 Zalusky, Josh       17 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:33.14
                  44.42     1:33.14 (48.72)
 23 Campanella, Paul J  15 AAC-PV               1:37.02    1:34.84
                  45.23     1:34.84 (49.61)
 24 Yeh, Asaph R        13 MSSC-PV              1:32.44    1:35.32
                  45.13     1:35.32 (50.19)
 25 Posner, Max I       14 UN-TC-PV             1:44.00    1:37.90
                  46.57     1:37.90 (51.33)
 26 Gagen, Matthew M    15 Fish-PV              1:39.89    1:38.98
                  45.45     1:38.98 (53.53)
 27 Kerins, Douglas P   13 MAKO-PV              1:45.02    1:40.24
                  46.83     1:40.24 (53.41)
 28 Gold, Michael A     14 Fish-PV              2:03.07    1:52.45
                  52.08   1:52.45 (1:00.37)

Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blau, Chris S       16 FAST-PV              2:46.02    2:46.32         20
                  37.62     1:20.48 (42.86)     2:02.78 (42.30)     2:46.32 (43.54)
  2 Maddux, Andy T      15 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.18    2:48.35         17
                  38.24     1:21.09 (42.85)     2:04.97 (43.88)     2:48.35 (43.38)
  3 Bosco, Chris A      15 PM-PV                2:54.34    2:50.55         16
                  39.52     1:23.09 (43.57)     2:06.15 (43.06)     2:50.55 (44.40)
  4 Yeany, John D       17 CUBU-PV              2:58.43    2:55.39         15
                  38.06     1:21.75 (43.69)     2:09.39 (47.64)     2:55.39 (46.00)
  5 Hsu, Ming-Wei       15 Rmsc-PV              2:59.69    2:55.80         14
                  39.28     1:23.84 (44.56)     2:09.75 (45.91)     2:55.80 (46.05)
  6 Trigonoplos, Mark   15 Rmsc-PV              2:58.82    2:58.18         13
                  40.50     1:26.14 (45.64)     2:12.34 (46.20)     2:58.18 (45.84)
  7 Schumacher, John W  15 PM-PV                3:03.32    2:58.85         12
                  40.01     1:25.45 (45.44)     2:13.04 (47.59)     2:58.85 (45.81)
  8 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              3:06.73    3:02.14         11
                  41.97     1:28.11 (46.14)     2:15.48 (47.37)     3:02.14 (46.66)
  9 Spindel, Tyler B    16 Rmsc-PV              3:07.66    3:04.73          9
                  41.45     1:29.52 (48.07)     2:18.32 (48.80)     3:04.73 (46.41)
 10 Anderson, Matt R    17 Rmsc-PV              3:10.87    3:10.15          7
                  44.61     1:31.25 (46.64)     2:20.23 (48.98)     3:10.15 (49.92)
 11 Garcia, Carlos A    15 UN-TC-PV             3:27.33    3:23.54          6
                  45.71     1:36.84 (51.13)     2:30.03 (53.19)     3:23.54 (53.51)

Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Matt B      15 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.11    1:03.75         20
                  29.43     1:03.75 (34.32)
  2 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              1:10.02    1:03.81         17
                  30.56     1:03.81 (33.25)
  3 Durazo, Bryan B     15 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.70    1:04.85         16
                  29.29     1:04.85 (35.56)
  4 Marquart, Matt R    15 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.95    1:04.94         15
                  29.97     1:04.94 (34.97)
  5 Leonard, Kevin V    17 Rmsc-PV              1:08.39    1:05.87         14
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)
  6 Giangi, Chris J     16 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.02    1:05.93         13
                  30.88     1:05.93 (35.05)
  7 Cross, Jason A      15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.78    1:06.18         12
                  30.47     1:06.18 (35.71)
  8 Kreitler, Robert M  15 PM-PV                1:08.33    1:06.76         11
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)
  9 Sturke, Peter M     17 SDS-PV               1:06.95    1:07.56          9
                  31.39     1:07.56 (36.17)
 10 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              1:07.09    1:07.67          7
                  30.84     1:07.67 (36.83)
 11 Hasemann, Michael   15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.80    1:08.37          6
                  31.55     1:08.37 (36.82)
 12 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              1:09.64    1:08.38          5
                  32.70     1:08.38 (35.68)
 13 Dow, Josh H         16 AAC-PV               1:10.69    1:08.51          4
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)
 14 Gandhi, Rahul       17 Rmsc-PV              1:07.59    1:08.66          3
                  31.74     1:08.66 (36.92)
 15 Mims, Hunter B      15 Machine-PV           1:08.64    1:08.71          2
                  31.73     1:08.71 (36.98)
 16 Weick, Colin P      16 Rmsc-PV              1:09.37    1:08.80          1
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)
 17 Uratani, Justin S   15 FAST-PV              1:09.60    1:09.24
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)
 18 Trainor, Will F     14 CUBU-PV              1:10.62    1:10.35
                  32.56     1:10.35 (37.79)
 19 Fancey, Richard V   15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.75    1:10.68
                  33.64     1:10.68 (37.04)
 20 Patterson, Bradfor  16 Machine-PV           1:12.61    1:11.75
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)
 21 Watson, Chris A     16 OCCS-PV              1:09.62    1:11.96
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)
 22 Schwindt, Chris F   16 MAKO-PV              1:15.99    1:12.20
                  33.79     1:12.20 (38.41)
 23 Blair, Brad J       16 OCCS-PV              1:11.12    1:12.37
                  33.79     1:12.37 (38.58)
 24 Benjamin, David I   17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.62    1:12.41
                  32.84     1:12.41 (39.57)
 25 Domenech, Ellis M   16 SDS-PV               1:16.13    1:15.40
                  33.17     1:15.40 (42.23)
 26 Traylor, James S    14 SDS-PV               1:17.71    1:18.66
                  34.38     1:18.66 (44.28)
 27 Yeh, Asaph R        13 MSSC-PV              1:23.50    1:20.04
                  36.52     1:20.04 (43.52)
 28 Tuben, Benjamin P   13 PM-PV                1:21.08    1:20.62
                  37.49     1:20.62 (43.13)
 29 Fields, John J      13 CUBU-PV              1:24.66    1:20.96
                  37.05     1:20.96 (43.91)
 30 Bumiller, Mark T    13 CUBU-PV              1:29.55    1:23.53
                  38.34     1:23.53 (45.19)
 31 Carroll, Patrick R  14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.39    1:26.98
                  39.79     1:26.98 (47.19)
 32 Gold, Brian H       14 Fish-PV              1:25.53    1:27.81
                  40.13     1:27.81 (47.68)
 33 Emory, Danny J      13 UN-TC-PV             1:30.42    1:29.66
                  39.08     1:29.66 (50.58)
 34 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              1:27.56    1:30.41
                  42.68     1:30.41 (47.73)

Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kreitler, Robert M  15 PM-PV                2:35.97    2:31.02         20
                  34.47     1:13.70 (39.23)     1:53.63 (39.93)     2:31.02 (37.39)
  2 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              2:33.65    2:31.37         17
                  33.60     1:12.65 (39.05)     1:52.69 (40.04)     2:31.37 (38.68)
  3 Uratani, Justin S   15 FAST-PV              2:33.85    2:32.38         16
                  36.20     1:14.83 (38.63)     1:53.64 (38.81)     2:32.38 (38.74)
  4 Sturke, Peter M     17 SDS-PV               2:35.86    2:33.16         15
                  32.68     1:11.02 (38.34)     1:52.43 (41.41)     2:33.16 (40.73)
  5 Cross, Jason A      15 Rmsc-PV              2:35.70    2:35.20         14
                  32.28     1:10.67 (38.39)     1:52.44 (41.77)     2:35.20 (42.76)
  6 Kapaldo, Michael I  16 MAKO-PV              2:26.77    2:38.20         13
                  33.02     1:12.29 (39.27)     1:55.12 (42.83)     2:38.20 (43.08)
  7 Gandhi, Rahul       17 Rmsc-PV              2:34.10    2:38.45         12
                  32.95     1:13.11 (40.16)     1:55.64 (42.53)     2:38.45 (42.81)
  8 Eskow, Jon T        16 Rmsc-PV              2:40.85    2:38.65         11
                  34.16     1:14.23 (40.07)     1:56.88 (42.65)     2:38.65 (41.77)
  9 Dow, Josh H         16 AAC-PV               2:44.52    2:39.03          9
                  36.01     1:16.37 (40.36)     1:57.30 (40.93)     2:39.03 (41.73)
 10 Schwindt, Chris F   16 MAKO-PV              2:38.03    2:41.95          7
                  34.05     1:13.21 (39.16)     1:56.15 (42.94)     2:41.95 (45.80)
 11 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV                3:00.12    2:57.27          6
                  39.98     1:24.76 (44.78)     2:10.96 (46.20)     2:57.27 (46.31)
 12 Opsahl, Martin T    13 Rmsc-PV              3:08.75    3:02.22          5
                  40.47     1:26.13 (45.66)     2:14.56 (48.43)     3:02.22 (47.66)

Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Iselin, David T     15 Rmsc-PV              2:32.11    2:25.22         20
                  32.08     1:08.17 (36.09)     1:52.98 (44.81)     2:25.22 (32.24)
  2 Marquart, Matt R    15 Snowbirds-PV         2:30.27    2:26.67         17
                  30.54     1:07.89 (37.35)     1:53.93 (46.04)     2:26.67 (32.74)
  3 McLean, Matt B      15 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.51    2:27.20         16
                  30.17     1:10.12 (39.95)     1:54.98 (44.86)     2:27.20 (32.22)
  4 Orellana, Miguel E  15 Rmsc-PV              2:32.60    2:29.34         15
                  31.64     1:12.32 (40.68)     1:56.49 (44.17)     2:29.34 (32.85)
  5 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              2:32.99    2:30.03         14
                  32.95     1:12.87 (39.92)     1:57.59 (44.72)     2:30.03 (32.44)
  6 Hepp, Christopher   15 Rmsc-PV              2:30.69    2:31.78         13
                  32.32     1:11.52 (39.20)     1:57.81 (46.29)     2:31.78 (33.97)
  7 Frampton, Andrew M  16 Rmsc-PV              2:34.47    2:32.56         12
                  31.68     1:12.31 (40.63)     1:59.96 (47.65)     2:32.56 (32.60)
  8 Spring, Jonathan L  16 UN-TC-PV             2:31.79    2:34.09         11
                  32.93     1:13.85 (40.92)     2:01.39 (47.54)     2:34.09 (32.70)
  9 Wells, Trae T       15 CUBU-PV              2:30.35    2:34.71          9
                  34.14     1:14.72 (40.58)     1:58.66 (43.94)     2:34.71 (36.05)
 10 Leonard, Kevin V    17 Rmsc-PV              2:34.73    2:35.08          7
                  31.27     1:12.70 (41.43)     1:59.08 (46.38)     2:35.08 (36.00)
 11 Ogren, Tad A        15 CUBU-PV              2:50.34    2:35.40          6
                  34.64     1:14.14 (39.50)     2:01.87 (47.73)     2:35.40 (33.53)
 12 Spencer, Scott S    16 Rmsc-PV              2:43.68    2:36.32          5
                  30.15     1:09.68 (39.53)     1:59.96 (50.28)     2:36.32 (36.36)
 13 Benjamin, David I   17 Rmsc-PV              2:39.89    2:37.14          4
                  33.31     1:15.96 (42.65)     2:03.07 (47.11)     2:37.14 (34.07)
 14 Tierno, Nick C      16 CUBU-PV              2:43.02    2:38.25          3
                  34.28     1:16.24 (41.96)     2:01.61 (45.37)     2:38.25 (36.64)
 15 Yeany, John D       17 CUBU-PV              2:32.15    2:38.39          2
                  32.82     1:13.96 (41.14)     2:00.99 (47.03)     2:38.39 (37.40)
 16 Trigonoplos, Mark   15 Rmsc-PV              2:35.67    2:38.42          1
                  34.28     1:16.90 (42.62)     2:02.72 (45.82)     2:38.42 (35.70)
 17 Wiedeman, Luke D    17 FAST-PV                   NT    2:38.91
                  33.59     1:16.05 (42.46)     2:03.78 (47.73)     2:38.91 (35.13)
 18 Schwindt, Chris F   16 MAKO-PV              2:57.92    2:40.24
                  34.27     1:16.12 (41.85)     2:04.80 (48.68)     2:40.24 (35.44)
 19 Dunlap, Tom M       13 Snowbirds-PV         2:47.04    2:41.32
                  34.56     1:20.32 (45.76)     2:03.88 (43.56)     2:41.32 (37.44)
 20 Walton, Kevin C     17 OCCS-PV              2:43.18    2:41.82
                  32.89     1:16.78 (43.89)     2:04.13 (47.35)     2:41.82 (37.69)
 21 Korth, Josh L       15 Rmsc-PV              2:47.45    2:42.14
                  34.34     1:12.95 (38.61)     2:03.35 (50.40)     2:42.14 (38.79)
 22 Cooper, Chris M     14 CUBU-PV              2:54.04    2:42.83
                  34.79     1:17.53 (42.74)     2:06.19 (48.66)     2:42.83 (36.64)
 23 Conrad, Nick G      15 Rmsc-PV              2:44.29    2:43.53
                  34.60     1:18.36 (43.76)     2:09.09 (50.73)     2:43.53 (34.44)
 24 Hsu, Ming-Wei       15 Rmsc-PV              2:46.13    2:43.75
                  36.42     1:19.93 (43.51)     2:05.09 (45.16)     2:43.75 (38.66)
 25 MacGregor, Andrew   14 OCCS-PV              2:39.05    2:44.54
                  33.65     1:16.00 (42.35)     2:05.27 (49.27)     2:44.54 (39.27)
 26 Frames, Steven C    16 UN-TC-PV             2:48.28    2:44.91
                  37.43     1:20.49 (43.06)     2:08.55 (48.06)     2:44.91 (36.36)
 27 Yeh, Asaph R        13 MSSC-PV              2:46.79    2:45.87
                  36.56     1:19.11 (42.55)     2:09.00 (49.89)     2:45.87 (36.87)
 28 Auger, Austin L     13 UN-TC-PV             2:52.20    2:45.97
                  37.87     1:21.48 (43.61)     2:07.94 (46.46)     2:45.97 (38.03)
 29 Beuzeville, Javier  14 SDS-PV               2:55.39    2:46.87
                  33.47     1:18.33 (44.86)     2:07.26 (48.93)     2:46.87 (39.61)
 30 Patterson, Bradfor  16 Machine-PV           2:48.19    2:48.00
                  34.01     1:17.97 (43.96)     2:11.78 (53.81)     2:48.00 (36.22)
 31 Whipkey, Sean P     15 UN-TC-PV             2:35.31    2:49.27
                  33.91     1:18.28 (44.37)     2:10.41 (52.13)     2:49.27 (38.86)
 32 Nichols, Quyen A    13 PM-PV                2:59.18    2:49.93
                  37.38     1:22.89 (45.51)     2:12.08 (49.19)     2:49.93 (37.85)
 33 Spindel, Tyler B    16 Rmsc-PV              2:54.09    2:50.55
                  39.36     1:23.06 (43.70)     2:12.84 (49.78)     2:50.55 (37.71)
 34 Eckels, Ted C       13 Rmsc-PV              2:58.40    2:52.05
                  38.28     1:25.46 (47.18)     2:13.06 (47.60)     2:52.05 (38.99)
 35 Lanning, James S    13 Rmsc-PV              2:54.61    2:53.61
                  38.06     1:25.09 (47.03)     2:15.50 (50.41)     2:53.61 (38.11)
 36 Leber, Jonathan D   18 PM-PV                2:49.25    2:53.76
                  35.78     1:22.29 (46.51)     2:13.22 (50.93)     2:53.76 (40.54)
 37 Garcia, Carlos A    15 UN-TC-PV             2:58.92    2:55.86
                  36.29     1:24.60 (48.31)     2:17.51 (52.91)     2:55.86 (38.35)
 38 Joyal, Ray G        14 Rmsc-PV              2:54.66    2:55.88
                  40.49     1:25.72 (45.23)     2:18.80 (53.08)     2:55.88 (37.08)
 39 Bumiller, Mark T    13 CUBU-PV              2:51.15    2:56.17
                  38.26     1:24.58 (46.32)     2:15.63 (51.05)     2:56.17 (40.54)
 40 Posner, Max I       14 UN-TC-PV             3:10.14    3:02.68
                  42.09     1:28.97 (46.88)     2:22.71 (53.74)     3:02.68 (39.97)
 41 Gold, Michael A     14 Fish-PV              3:28.76    3:06.65
                  43.38     1:32.80 (49.42)     2:29.15 (56.35)     3:06.65 (37.50)
 42 Kerins, Douglas P   13 MAKO-PV              3:10.71    3:08.77
                  41.74     1:30.21 (48.47)     2:26.34 (56.13)     3:08.77 (42.43)
 43 Gold, Brian H       14 Fish-PV              3:38.65    3:09.31
                  40.10     1:27.13 (47.03)   2:27.41 (1:00.28)     3:09.31 (41.90)

Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keune, Nick A       15 TIBU-PV              5:25.53    5:15.99         20
                  33.61     1:12.74 (39.13)     1:56.19 (43.45)     2:37.47 (41.28)
        3:21.30 (43.83)     4:06.23 (44.93)     4:42.37 (36.14)     5:15.99 (33.62)
  2 Hepp, Christopher   15 Rmsc-PV              5:22.14    5:16.28         17
                  32.75     1:12.54 (39.79)     1:53.49 (40.95)     2:34.01 (40.52)
        3:21.67 (47.66)     4:08.69 (47.02)     4:43.03 (34.34)     5:16.28 (33.25)
  3 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              5:24.44    5:16.42         16
                  31.85     1:10.00 (38.15)     1:50.51 (40.51)     2:30.98 (40.47)
        3:20.79 (49.81)     4:09.16 (48.37)     4:43.08 (33.92)     5:16.42 (33.34)
  4 Wells, Trae T       15 CUBU-PV              5:23.42    5:26.17         15
                  34.02     1:15.88 (41.86)     1:58.46 (42.58)     2:39.48 (41.02)
        3:25.48 (46.00)     4:12.74 (47.26)     4:49.69 (36.95)     5:26.17 (36.48)
  5 Watson, Chris A     16 OCCS-PV              5:45.01    5:29.11         14
                  34.30     1:14.59 (40.29)     1:56.99 (42.40)     2:39.07 (42.08)
        3:26.27 (47.20)     4:16.04 (49.77)     4:53.50 (37.46)     5:29.11 (35.61)
  6 Kapaldo, Michael I  16 MAKO-PV              5:35.00    5:41.90         13
                  34.10     1:15.42 (41.32)     2:00.41 (44.99)     2:45.27 (44.86)
        3:33.78 (48.51)     4:23.70 (49.92)     5:03.24 (39.54)     5:41.90 (38.66)
  7 Bumiller, Mark T    13 CUBU-PV              6:13.33    5:58.23         12
                  38.48     1:22.75 (44.27)     2:08.99 (46.24)     2:55.23 (46.24)
        3:46.76 (51.53)     4:38.89 (52.13)     5:18.41 (39.52)     5:58.23 (39.82)
  8 Campanella, Paul J  15 AAC-PV               5:20.60    5:58.51         11
                  38.60     1:22.00 (43.40)     2:07.85 (45.85)     2:52.14 (44.29)
        3:47.01 (54.87)     4:39.42 (52.41)     5:19.51 (40.09)     5:58.51 (39.00)