POTOMAC VALLEY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
LONG COURSE MEET
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY
JULY 10-13, 2003

PVS-03-60

(also sanctioned by
Potomac Valley LMSC for USMS, Inc. #103-108)



 
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Sarah M            17 Machine-PV           1:27.55    1:23.62   20  
                  38.89     1:23.62 (44.73)                                                                                                                        
  2 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.77    1:24.85   17  
                  40.47     1:24.85 (44.38)                                                                                                                        
  3 Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV              1:24.75    1:25.79   16  
                  39.16     1:25.79 (46.63)                                                                                                                        
  4 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.52    1:27.53   15  
                  40.48     1:27.53 (47.05)                                                                                                                        
  5 Erickson, Lindsay E       17 Rmsc-PV              1:27.30    1:27.65   14  
                  41.73     1:27.65 (45.92)                                                                                                                        
  6 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              1:28.76    1:28.16   13  
                  41.64     1:28.16 (46.52)                                                                                                                        
  7 Keedy, Ali M              13 Machine-PV           1:31.63    1:28.26   12  
                  41.80     1:28.26 (46.46)                                                                                                                        
  8 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.18    1:29.12   11  
                  42.90     1:29.12 (46.22)                                                                                                                        
  9 Ashley, Susanna E         17 UN-TC-PV             1:31.97    1:29.32    9  
                  42.35     1:29.32 (46.97)                                                                                                                        
 10 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              1:31.24    1:29.74    7  
                  41.94     1:29.74 (47.80)                                                                                                                        
 11 Deshields, Lysette A      16 Rmsc-PV              1:29.00    1:29.78    6  
                  41.95     1:29.78 (47.83)                                                                                                                        
 12 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              1:30.24    1:30.04    5  
                  43.58     1:30.04 (46.46)                                                                                                                        
 13 Mannino, Ally A           15 SDS-PV               1:35.23    1:30.47    4  
                  43.96     1:30.47 (46.51)                                                                                                                        
 14 Lapp, Allison M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:27.74    1:30.50    3  
                  42.19     1:30.50 (48.31)                                                                                                                        
 15 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           1:32.49    1:30.84    2  
                  43.06     1:30.84 (47.78)                                                                                                                        
 16 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:34.66    1:30.93    1  
                  43.01     1:30.93 (47.92)                                                                                                                        
 17 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:36.46    1:31.92  
                  43.69     1:31.92 (48.23)                                                                                                                        
 18 Kundrat, Katie A          14 FAST-PV              1:35.20    1:32.12  
                  43.59     1:32.12 (48.53)                                                                                                                        
 19 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV              1:31.00    1:32.41  
                  42.52     1:32.41 (49.89)                                                                                                                        
 20 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:32.66    1:33.39  
                  42.75     1:33.39 (50.64)                                                                                                                        
 21 Tulloch, Brittany S       14 FAST-PV              1:35.72    1:34.11  
                  44.16     1:34.11 (49.95)                                                                                                                        
 22 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:35.20    1:34.12  
                  44.98     1:34.12 (49.14)                                                                                                                        
 23 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             1:35.33    1:36.04  
                  46.24     1:36.04 (49.80)                                                                                                                        
 24 Schade, Morganne L        13 SDS-PV               1:38.18    1:36.25  
                  44.13     1:36.25 (52.12)                                                                                                                        
 25 Stiles, Michelle N        15 Machine-PV           1:37.31    1:36.53  
                  46.31     1:36.53 (50.22)                                                                                                                        
 26 Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV             1:36.38    1:37.42  
                  44.57     1:37.42 (52.85)                                                                                                                        
 27 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:39.77    1:37.46  
                  45.17     1:37.46 (52.29)                                                                                                                        
 28 Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:45.75    1:38.10  
                  45.22     1:38.10 (52.88)                                                                                                                        
 29 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:50.40    1:39.62  
                  46.95     1:39.62 (52.67)                                                                                                                        
 30 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              1:39.12    1:41.16  
                  46.78     1:41.16 (54.38)                                                                                                                        
 31 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              1:44.77    1:42.79  
                  50.00     1:42.79 (52.79)                                                                                                                        
 32 Emery, Meg L              15 CUBU-PV              1:42.28    1:43.62  
                  48.36     1:43.62 (55.26)                                                                                                                        
 -- Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              1:35.33         NS  
 -- Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:34.28         NS  
 -- Parmelee, Heather A       13 Rmsc-PV              1:31.68         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV           1:37.50         NS  
 -- Paparsenos, Alexandra     17 Rmsc-PV              1:39.08         NS  
 -- Storm, Stephanie A        14 TIBU-PV              1:40.86         NS  
 -- Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:36.06         NS  
 -- Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV             1:26.56         NS  
 -- Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              1:32.67         NS  
 -- Steinnagel, Sara C        15 Rmsc-PV              1:27.69         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Elena V        13 Fish-PV              1:41.66         NS  
 -- Allen, Kara M             17 Rmsc-PV              1:27.94         NS  
 -- Kowalski, Natalie K       15 Snowbirds-PV         1:46.47         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Andy T            15 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.18    1:16.36   20  
                  36.58     1:16.36 (39.78)                                                                                                                        
  2 Tordella, Brian M         16 PM-PV                1:21.21    1:16.63   17  
                  36.54     1:16.63 (40.09)                                                                                                                        
  3 Hsu, Ming-Wei             15 Rmsc-PV              1:18.13    1:16.92   16  
                  35.45     1:16.92 (41.47)                                                                                                                        
  4 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                1:23.94    1:17.81   15  
                  36.70     1:17.81 (41.11)                                                                                                                        
  5 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              1:21.98    1:19.62   14  
                  37.15     1:19.62 (42.47)                                                                                                                        
  6 Yeany, John D             17 CUBU-PV              1:26.48    1:21.25   13  
                  37.77     1:21.25 (43.48)                                                                                                                        
  7 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              1:21.01    1:22.06   12  
                  38.69     1:22.06 (43.37)                                                                                                                        
  8 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                1:23.76    1:22.07   11  
                  39.14     1:22.07 (42.93)                                                                                                                        
  9 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              1:21.71    1:22.34    9  
                  38.42     1:22.34 (43.92)                                                                                                                        
 10 Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV              1:24.36    1:22.71    7  
                  38.49     1:22.71 (44.22)                                                                                                                        
 11 Tierno, Nick C            16 CUBU-PV              1:22.85    1:23.42    6  
                  38.66     1:23.42 (44.76)                                                                                                                        
 12 Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV              1:25.03    1:24.58    5  
                  39.58     1:24.58 (45.00)                                                                                                                        
 13 Walton, Kevin C           17 OCCS-PV              1:26.99    1:24.63    4  
                  39.31     1:24.63 (45.32)                                                                                                                        
 14 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              1:27.54    1:24.66    3  
                  41.29     1:24.66 (43.37)                                                                                                                        
 15 Leber, Jonathan D         18 PM-PV                1:22.95    1:25.47    2  
                  39.97     1:25.47 (45.50)                                                                                                                        
 16 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              1:20.53    1:25.50    1  
                  39.30     1:25.50 (46.20)                                                                                                                        
 17 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              1:28.22    1:26.91  
                  39.93     1:26.91 (46.98)                                                                                                                        
 18 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:29.85    1:27.34  
                  41.68     1:27.34 (45.66)                                                                                                                        
 19 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.06    1:29.44  
                  42.07     1:29.44 (47.37)                                                                                                                        
 20 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV             1:35.50    1:31.51  
                  42.74     1:31.51 (48.77)                                                                                                                        
 21 Lanning, James S          13 Rmsc-PV              1:32.40    1:32.92  
                  43.75     1:32.92 (49.17)                                                                                                                        
 22 Zalusky, Josh             17 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:33.14  
                  44.42     1:33.14 (48.72)                                                                                                                        
 23 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               1:37.02    1:34.84  
                  45.23     1:34.84 (49.61)                                                                                                                        
 24 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV              1:32.44    1:35.32  
                  45.13     1:35.32 (50.19)                                                                                                                        
 25 Posner, Max I             14 UN-TC-PV             1:44.00    1:37.90  
                  46.57     1:37.90 (51.33)                                                                                                                        
 26 Gagen, Matthew M          15 Fish-PV              1:39.89    1:38.98  
                  45.45     1:38.98 (53.53)                                                                                                                        
 27 Kerins, Douglas P         13 MAKO-PV              1:45.02    1:40.24  
                  46.83     1:40.24 (53.41)                                                                                                                        
 28 Gold, Michael A           14 Fish-PV              2:03.07    1:52.45  
                  52.08   1:52.45 (1:00.37)                                                                                                                        
 -- Storm, Stewart L          17 TIBU-PV              1:23.02         NS  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             1:38.61         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jill L          15 CUBU-PV              2:19.72    2:18.25   20  
                  31.99     1:06.60 (34.61)     1:42.27 (35.67)     2:18.25 (35.98)                                                                                
  2 MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      16 Rmsc-PV              2:31.90    2:19.87   17  
                  32.75     1:08.09 (35.34)     1:43.91 (35.82)     2:19.87 (35.96)                                                                                
  3 Swiger, Leigh H           15 Snowbirds-PV         2:18.75    2:20.18   16  
                  33.07     1:09.27 (36.20)     1:45.25 (35.98)     2:20.18 (34.93)                                                                                
  4 Lee, Mihan R              15 CUBU-PV              2:22.66    2:20.40   15  
                  32.24     1:07.32 (35.08)     1:43.78 (36.46)     2:20.40 (36.62)                                                                                
  5 Zepp, Megan E             16 Rmsc-PV              2:24.40    2:21.19   14  
                  32.92     1:08.12 (35.20)     1:44.67 (36.55)     2:21.19 (36.52)                                                                                
  6 Moats, Kristin L          19 Snowbirds-PV         2:21.71    2:21.72   13  
                  32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)     1:44.78 (36.23)     2:21.72 (36.94)                                                                                
  7 Martin, Jenn L            18 Rmsc-PV              2:28.18    2:21.81   12  
                  33.57     1:09.95 (36.38)     1:46.17 (36.22)     2:21.81 (35.64)                                                                                
  8 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              2:23.90    2:23.27   11  
                  34.17     1:10.79 (36.62)     1:47.77 (36.98)     2:23.27 (35.50)                                                                                
  9 Edwards, Polo L           15 Rmsc-PV              2:26.88    2:23.40    9  
                  32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)     1:45.64 (37.49)     2:23.40 (37.76)                                                                                
 10 McCray, Laura M           16 FAST-PV              2:24.87    2:23.72    7  
                  33.57     1:09.69 (36.12)     1:46.77 (37.08)     2:23.72 (36.95)                                                                                
 11 Henderson, Kelly B        15 MAKO-PV              2:22.70    2:24.46    6  
                  32.94     1:09.28 (36.34)     1:46.88 (37.60)     2:24.46 (37.58)                                                                                
 12 Paradis, Virginia R       16 CUBU-PV              2:23.67    2:24.73    5  
                  33.01     1:09.39 (36.38)     1:46.90 (37.51)     2:24.73 (37.83)                                                                                
 13 Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV             2:29.59    2:24.90    4  
                  33.80     1:10.81 (37.01)     1:48.20 (37.39)     2:24.90 (36.70)                                                                                
 14 Stephens, Melanie A       16 UN-TC-PV             2:24.72    2:25.08    3  
                  33.45     1:09.95 (36.50)     1:47.66 (37.71)     2:25.08 (37.42)                                                                                
 15 Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV              2:34.29    2:25.32    2  
                  33.22     1:10.04 (36.82)     1:48.24 (38.20)     2:25.32 (37.08)                                                                                
 16 Wang, Nina                15 Fish-PV              2:26.23    2:25.50    1  
                  31.40     1:07.49 (36.09)     1:46.41 (38.92)     2:25.50 (39.09)                                                                                
 17 Lapp, Allison M           15 Rmsc-PV              2:33.53    2:25.56  
                  33.72     1:10.63 (36.91)     1:48.64 (38.01)     2:25.56 (36.92)                                                                                
 18 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.91    2:25.98  
                  33.75     1:10.56 (36.81)     1:48.65 (38.09)     2:25.98 (37.33)                                                                                
 19 Dunne, Stephanie L        17 Rmsc-PV              2:29.45    2:26.37  
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)     1:48.64 (37.82)     2:26.37 (37.73)                                                                                
 20 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              2:29.80    2:26.68  
                  32.78     1:09.98 (37.20)     1:48.17 (38.19)     2:26.68 (38.51)                                                                                
 21 Jones, Brein D            13 Fish-PV              2:38.35    2:27.20  
                  34.17     1:13.09 (38.92)     1:51.75 (38.66)     2:27.20 (35.45)                                                                                
 22 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              2:28.65    2:28.24  
                  32.97     1:09.31 (36.34)     1:48.11 (38.80)     2:28.24 (40.13)                                                                                
 23 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.20    2:28.33  
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)     1:50.70 (38.93)     2:28.33 (37.63)                                                                                
 24 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              2:29.65    2:28.70  
                  34.23     1:11.66 (37.43)     1:49.70 (38.04)     2:28.70 (39.00)                                                                                
 25 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:35.92    2:29.06  
                  34.10     1:12.42 (38.32)     1:52.05 (39.63)     2:29.06 (37.01)                                                                                
 26 Kundrat, Katie A          14 FAST-PV              2:31.73    2:29.42  
                  34.71     1:12.58 (37.87)     1:51.46 (38.88)     2:29.42 (37.96)                                                                                
 27 Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV              2:27.42    2:29.73  
                  33.24     1:10.17 (36.93)     1:49.68 (39.51)     2:29.73 (40.05)                                                                                
 28 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.29    2:31.77  
                  35.53   2:31.75 (1:56.22)      2:31.77 (0.02)                                                                                                    
 29 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              2:36.19    2:32.00  
                  35.48     1:12.88 (37.40)     1:52.39 (39.51)     2:32.00 (39.61)                                                                                
 30 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV            2:30.17    2:32.53  
                  34.78     1:13.61 (38.83)     1:53.90 (40.29)     2:32.53 (38.63)                                                                                
 31 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              2:32.81    2:32.60  
                  36.47     1:15.30 (38.83)     1:54.98 (39.68)     2:32.60 (37.62)                                                                                
 32 Ross, Heather M           16 Rmsc-PV              2:32.45    2:33.50  
                  34.04     1:12.42 (38.38)     1:53.13 (40.71)     2:33.50 (40.37)                                                                                
 33 O'Leary, Carey L          14 UN-TC-PV             2:34.90    2:33.83  
                  34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)     1:53.89 (40.82)     2:33.83 (39.94)                                                                                
 34 Tulloch, Brittany S       14 FAST-PV              2:31.07    2:33.94  
                  35.32     1:14.95 (39.63)     1:54.45 (39.50)     2:33.94 (39.49)                                                                                
 35 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:36.12    2:34.03  
                  35.36     1:15.52 (40.16)     1:56.79 (41.27)     2:34.03 (37.24)                                                                                
 36 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.80    2:34.25  
                  35.83     1:14.95 (39.12)     1:55.05 (40.10)     2:34.25 (39.20)                                                                                
 37 McCabe, Casey E           16 Rmsc-PV              2:34.90    2:35.08  
                  35.91     1:15.99 (40.08)     1:55.35 (39.36)     2:35.08 (39.73)                                                                                
 38 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:39.59    2:35.09  
                  35.13     1:13.93 (38.80)     1:54.74 (40.81)     2:35.09 (40.35)                                                                                
 39 Richardson, Kasey C       13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.98    2:35.31  
                  36.76     1:17.27 (40.51)     1:56.74 (39.47)     2:35.31 (38.57)                                                                                
 40 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV              2:45.83    2:35.38  
                  35.83     1:15.73 (39.90)     1:56.45 (40.72)     2:35.38 (38.93)                                                                                
 41 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:36.06  
                  36.84     1:16.35 (39.51)     1:57.05 (40.70)     2:36.06 (39.01)                                                                                
 42 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV              2:46.50    2:36.09  
                  33.62     1:12.91 (39.29)     1:54.53 (41.62)     2:36.09 (41.56)                                                                                
 43 Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV              2:32.90    2:36.41  
                  34.97     1:14.05 (39.08)     1:55.61 (41.56)     2:36.41 (40.80)                                                                                
 44 Deshields, Tylisha E      15 Rmsc-PV              2:43.21    2:36.52  
                  37.80     1:16.81 (39.01)     1:56.64 (39.83)     2:36.52 (39.88)                                                                                
 45 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              2:43.08    2:37.76  
                  35.74     1:15.01 (39.27)     1:56.33 (41.32)     2:37.76 (41.43)                                                                                
 46 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             2:40.86    2:38.12  
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)     1:58.55 (42.09)     2:38.12 (39.57)                                                                                
 47 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         2:42.36    2:38.81  
                  36.99     1:18.01 (41.02)     1:58.55 (40.54)     2:38.81 (40.26)                                                                                
 48 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              2:48.73    2:39.82  
                  36.95     1:17.92 (40.97)     2:00.28 (42.36)     2:39.82 (39.54)                                                                                
 48 Fernandez, Elena V        13 Fish-PV              2:59.67    2:39.82  
                  36.95     1:17.92 (40.97)     2:00.28 (42.36)     2:39.82 (39.54)                                                                                
 50 Sovereign, Sarah K        14 Snowbirds-PV         2:44.80    2:40.38  
                  36.64     1:17.47 (40.83)     1:58.57 (41.10)     2:40.38 (41.81)                                                                                
 51 Kutlucinar, Katrin I      13 CUBU-PV              2:48.53    2:42.44  
                  35.77     1:17.60 (41.83)     2:00.21 (42.61)     2:42.44 (42.23)                                                                                
 52 Benevento, Diane A        14 CUBU-PV              2:42.95    2:43.49  
                  37.50     1:18.57 (41.07)     2:01.69 (43.12)     2:43.49 (41.80)                                                                                
 53 Zhao, Jennifer            13 CUBU-PV              2:42.57    2:44.07  
                  38.46     1:20.76 (42.30)     2:02.38 (41.62)     2:44.07 (41.69)                                                                                
 54 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             2:51.80    2:44.16  
                  38.27     1:19.20 (40.93)     2:02.69 (43.49)     2:44.16 (41.47)                                                                                
 55 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:44.28  
                  37.66     1:19.39 (41.73)     2:03.03 (43.64)     2:44.28 (41.25)                                                                                
 55 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         2:49.70    2:44.28  
                  37.66     1:19.39 (41.73)     2:03.03 (43.64)     2:44.28 (41.25)                                                                                
 57 Emery, Meg L              15 CUBU-PV              2:38.88    2:44.37  
                  41.07     1:23.89 (42.82)     2:05.54 (41.65)     2:44.37 (38.83)                                                                                
 58 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              2:46.69    2:46.61  
                  38.21     1:19.58 (41.37)     2:03.41 (43.83)     2:46.61 (43.20)                                                                                
 59 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         2:47.79    2:46.84  
                  37.91     1:21.48 (43.57)     2:04.27 (42.79)     2:46.84 (42.57)                                                                                
 60 Paparsenos, Alexandra     17 Rmsc-PV              2:42.41    2:49.72  
                  38.02     1:20.62 (42.60)     2:05.09 (44.47)     2:49.72 (44.63)                                                                                
 -- Smith, Megan J            17 Rmsc-PV              2:25.34         NS  
 -- Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:39.81         NS  
 -- Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.14         NS  
 -- Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              2:38.95         NS  
 -- Southard, Lauren V        16 CUBU-PV              2:25.57         NS  
 -- South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               2:26.32         NS  
 -- Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           2:55.30         NS  
 -- Keedy, Sami E             15 Machine-PV           2:44.78         NS  
 -- Langlois, Nicole K        13 CUBU-PV              2:51.09         NS  
 -- Keith, Kendra J           16 CUBU-PV              2:22.68         NS  
 -- Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              2:49.01         NS  
 -- Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             3:02.18         NS  
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          13 UN-TC-PV             2:33.97         NS  
 -- Miller, Kimberly A        17 Rmsc-PV              2:28.36         NS  
 -- Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             2:38.06         NS  
 -- Storm, Stephanie A        14 TIBU-PV              2:46.48         NS  
 -- Truluck, Macy M           14 UN-TC-PV             2:34.64         NS  
 -- Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.31         NS  
 -- Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV              2:47.01         NS  
 -- Spak, Elena M             13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.31         NS  
 -- Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:47.02         NS  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV             2:48.86         NS  
 -- Allen, Kara M             17 Rmsc-PV              2:30.14         NS  
 -- Robic, Jessica L          13 Snowbirds-PV         2:58.09        SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iselin, David T           15 Rmsc-PV              2:11.32    2:07.21   20  
                  30.15     1:02.26 (32.11)     1:35.07 (32.81)     2:07.21 (32.14)                                                                                
  2 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              2:12.08    2:07.29   17  
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)     1:34.99 (32.80)     2:07.29 (32.30)                                                                                
  3 McLean, Matt B            15 Snowbirds-PV         2:09.49    2:07.71   16  
                  29.35     1:01.76 (32.41)     1:35.06 (33.30)     2:07.71 (32.65)                                                                                
  4 Giangi, Chris J           16 Snowbirds-PV         2:11.40    2:07.87   15  
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:35.33 (33.36)     2:07.87 (32.54)                                                                                
  5 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              2:13.03    2:08.44   14  
                  28.43     1:00.93 (32.50)     1:35.05 (34.12)     2:08.44 (33.39)                                                                                
  6 Orellana, Miguel E        15 Rmsc-PV              2:15.83    2:09.27   13  
                  30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:36.55 (32.80)     2:09.27 (32.72)                                                                                
  7 Spring, Jonathan L        16 UN-TC-PV             2:10.04    2:09.70   12  
                  29.78     1:02.55 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.91)     2:09.70 (33.24)                                                                                
  8 Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV              2:12.73    2:10.19   11  
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:36.74 (33.79)     2:10.19 (33.45)                                                                                
  9 Carman, Roger L           17 Rmsc-PV              2:09.62    2:10.26    9  
                  30.08     1:02.95 (32.87)     1:36.57 (33.62)     2:10.26 (33.69)                                                                                
 10 Curl, Pat S               15 CUBU-PV              2:14.56    2:10.78    7  
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:36.80 (33.97)     2:10.78 (33.98)                                                                                
 11 Trainor, Will F           14 CUBU-PV              2:13.05    2:11.08    6  
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)     1:37.48 (33.68)     2:11.08 (33.60)                                                                                
 12 Durazo, Bryan B           15 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.14    2:11.11    5  
                  29.84     1:02.81 (32.97)     1:36.93 (34.12)     2:11.11 (34.18)                                                                                
 13 Ogren, Tad A              15 CUBU-PV              2:14.50    2:11.42    4  
                  29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)     1:37.15 (34.54)     2:11.42 (34.27)                                                                                
 14 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV              2:13.22    2:11.87    3  
                  30.47     1:03.34 (32.87)     1:37.43 (34.09)     2:11.87 (34.44)                                                                                
 15 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV              2:18.82    2:12.45    2  
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)     1:36.92 (34.13)     2:12.45 (35.53)                                                                                
 16 Conrad, Nick G            15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.76    2:12.60    1  
                  30.69     1:04.31 (33.62)     1:39.69 (35.38)     2:12.60 (32.91)                                                                                
 17 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              2:23.03    2:13.07  
                  30.82     1:04.00 (33.18)     1:39.06 (35.06)     2:13.07 (34.01)                                                                                
 18 Hepp, Christopher L       15 Rmsc-PV              2:14.78    2:13.15  
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)     1:39.04 (35.59)     2:13.15 (34.11)                                                                                
 19 Allen, Timothy J          16 AAC-PV               2:16.77    2:13.28  
                  30.91     1:03.56 (32.65)     1:38.14 (34.58)     2:13.28 (35.14)                                                                                
 20 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.77    2:13.39  
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)     1:38.85 (35.39)     2:13.39 (34.54)                                                                                
 21 Gordon, Ben C             16 Rmsc-PV              2:15.71    2:13.62  
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)     1:39.31 (34.58)     2:13.62 (34.31)                                                                                
 22 Domenech, Ellis M         16 SDS-PV               2:17.06    2:13.83  
                  29.75     1:03.49 (33.74)     1:38.97 (35.48)     2:13.83 (34.86)                                                                                
 23 Whipkey, Sean P           15 UN-TC-PV             2:18.10    2:14.55  
                  30.03     1:05.90 (35.87)     1:41.88 (35.98)     2:14.55 (32.67)                                                                                
 24 Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              2:15.44    2:14.59  
                  30.77     1:04.50 (33.73)     1:39.75 (35.25)     2:14.59 (34.84)                                                                                
 25 Dow, Josh H               16 AAC-PV               2:19.14    2:14.82  
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:40.22 (34.23)     2:14.82 (34.60)                                                                                
 26 Siren, Patrick P          15 PM-PV                2:17.40    2:15.09  
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)     1:40.00 (35.81)     2:15.09 (35.09)                                                                                
 27 Fancey, Richard V         15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.84    2:15.17  
                  30.49     1:05.02 (34.53)     1:40.41 (35.39)     2:15.17 (34.76)                                                                                
 28 Wells, Trae T             15 CUBU-PV              2:15.07    2:15.23  
                  31.22     1:05.44 (34.22)     1:40.97 (35.53)     2:15.23 (34.26)                                                                                
 29 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:24.07    2:15.38  
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)     1:40.03 (35.39)     2:15.38 (35.35)                                                                                
 30 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              2:09.88    2:15.62  
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:40.40 (36.35)     2:15.62 (35.22)                                                                                
 31 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:21.18    2:15.71  
                  30.42     1:05.38 (34.96)     1:41.89 (36.51)     2:15.71 (33.82)                                                                                
 32 Sturke, Peter M           17 SDS-PV               2:12.39    2:15.75  
                  30.71     1:04.25 (33.54)     1:40.26 (36.01)     2:15.75 (35.49)                                                                                
 33 Benjamin, David I         17 Rmsc-PV              2:21.28    2:16.44  
                  31.59     1:06.65 (35.06)     1:42.19 (35.54)     2:16.44 (34.25)                                                                                
 34 Gandhi, Rahul             17 Rmsc-PV              2:18.55    2:17.12  
                  30.34     1:05.05 (34.71)     1:41.52 (36.47)     2:17.12 (35.60)                                                                                
 35 Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             2:18.56    2:17.18  
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)     1:41.25 (36.29)     2:17.18 (35.93)                                                                                
 36 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                2:21.40    2:17.37  
                  31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)     1:42.25 (35.33)     2:17.37 (35.12)                                                                                
 37 Janos, Stephen E          15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.78    2:17.51  
                  30.01     1:04.51 (34.50)     1:41.11 (36.60)     2:17.51 (36.40)                                                                                
 38 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              2:08.54    2:17.95  
                  30.24     1:04.84 (34.60)     1:41.81 (36.97)     2:17.95 (36.14)                                                                                
 39 Mastapeter, John A        15 SDS-PV               2:21.33    2:18.11  
                  31.30     1:05.72 (34.42)     1:41.91 (36.19)     2:18.11 (36.20)                                                                                
 40 Traylor, James S          14 SDS-PV               2:20.42    2:18.99  
                  29.61     1:03.79 (34.18)     1:41.20 (37.41)     2:18.99 (37.79)                                                                                
 41 Cooper, Chris M           14 CUBU-PV              2:29.25    2:19.15  
                  31.66     1:07.18 (35.52)     1:44.05 (36.87)     2:19.15 (35.10)                                                                                
 42 Uratani, Justin S         15 FAST-PV              2:19.66    2:19.80  
                  33.28     1:07.51 (34.23)     1:43.47 (35.96)     2:19.80 (36.33)                                                                                
 43 Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              2:23.85    2:19.85  
                  31.22     1:06.50 (35.28)     1:43.26 (36.76)     2:19.85 (36.59)                                                                                
 44 McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             2:17.98    2:20.00  
                  29.97     1:05.10 (35.13)     1:42.56 (37.46)     2:20.00 (37.44)                                                                                
 45 Tierno, Nick C            16 CUBU-PV              2:19.88    2:20.29  
                  32.89     1:07.95 (35.06)     1:44.23 (36.28)     2:20.29 (36.06)                                                                                
 46 Yeany, John D             17 CUBU-PV              2:15.15    2:20.43  
                  31.29     1:05.63 (34.34)     1:41.74 (36.11)     2:20.43 (38.69)                                                                                
 47 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV           2:24.64    2:21.23  
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)     1:45.07 (37.38)     2:21.23 (36.16)                                                                                
 48 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV              2:24.70    2:21.35  
                  31.21     1:06.29 (35.08)     1:44.23 (37.94)     2:21.35 (37.12)                                                                                
 49 Kreitler, Robert M        15 PM-PV                2:26.38    2:22.37  
                  33.76     1:11.57 (37.81)     1:49.14 (37.57)     2:22.37 (33.23)                                                                                
 50 Bumiller, Mark T          13 CUBU-PV              2:28.78    2:24.23  
                  32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)     1:47.24 (37.42)     2:24.23 (36.99)                                                                                
 51 Lanning, James S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:28.56    2:24.80  
                  33.89     1:10.54 (36.65)     1:48.15 (37.61)     2:24.80 (36.65)                                                                                
 52 Fields, John J            13 CUBU-PV              2:30.23    2:25.00  
                  34.26     1:11.63 (37.37)     1:49.73 (38.10)     2:25.00 (35.27)                                                                                
 53 Auger, Austin L           13 UN-TC-PV             2:33.47    2:25.64  
                  31.55     1:08.46 (36.91)     1:47.77 (39.31)     2:25.64 (37.87)                                                                                
 54 Tokhi, Tom O              17 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.72    2:25.97  
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)     1:47.98 (38.79)     2:25.97 (37.99)                                                                                
 55 Zalusky, Josh             17 TIBU-PV              2:29.24    2:26.55  
                  34.76     1:11.92 (37.16)     1:50.72 (38.80)     2:26.55 (35.83)                                                                                
 56 Maddux, Andy T            15 Snowbirds-PV         2:24.78    2:27.41  
                  33.85     1:11.63 (37.78)     1:50.03 (38.40)     2:27.41 (37.38)                                                                                
 57 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.89    2:27.53  
                  33.81     1:12.01 (38.20)     1:50.06 (38.05)     2:27.53 (37.47)                                                                                
 58 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:32.86    2:28.10  
                  34.20     1:13.12 (38.92)     1:51.88 (38.76)     2:28.10 (36.22)                                                                                
 59 Nichols, Quyen A          13 PM-PV                2:31.25    2:28.47  
                  35.07     1:13.45 (38.38)     1:51.75 (38.30)     2:28.47 (36.72)                                                                                
 60 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:30.12    2:28.50  
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)     1:50.71 (38.51)     2:28.50 (37.79)                                                                                
 61 Paradis, Luke B           14 CUBU-PV              2:38.46    2:28.55  
                  33.67     1:11.78 (38.11)     1:50.28 (38.50)     2:28.55 (38.27)                                                                                
 62 Matt, Ryan C              14 CUBU-PV              3:04.31    2:29.70  
                  33.95     1:12.58 (38.63)     1:52.23 (39.65)     2:29.70 (37.47)                                                                                
 63 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              2:26.29    2:30.77  
                  36.21     1:14.38 (38.17)     1:52.95 (38.57)     2:30.77 (37.82)                                                                                
 64 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                2:36.84    2:31.24  
                  34.29     1:14.01 (39.72)     1:54.98 (40.97)     2:31.24 (36.26)                                                                                
 65 Hsu, Ming-Wei             15 Rmsc-PV              2:34.87    2:31.28  
                  34.32     1:12.31 (37.99)     1:53.24 (40.93)     2:31.28 (38.04)                                                                                
 66 Joyal, Ray G              14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.20    2:31.61  
                  34.29     1:13.38 (39.09)     1:52.96 (39.58)     2:31.61 (38.65)                                                                                
 67 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.30    2:31.76  
                  35.97     1:14.11 (38.14)     1:53.92 (39.81)     2:31.76 (37.84)                                                                                
 68 Tuben, Benjamin P         13 PM-PV                2:52.04    2:33.90  
                  34.39     1:14.71 (40.32)     1:54.92 (40.21)     2:33.90 (38.98)                                                                                
 69 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.30    2:36.37  
                  34.97     1:13.18 (38.21)     1:55.33 (42.15)     2:36.37 (41.04)                                                                                
 70 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV             2:39.88    2:41.13  
                  36.02     1:17.11 (41.09)     1:58.88 (41.77)     2:41.13 (42.25)                                                                                
 71 Kraft, Stephen A          13 PM-PV                2:50.91    2:45.13  
                  36.93     1:18.93 (42.00)     2:02.51 (43.58)     2:45.13 (42.62)                                                                                
 72 Emory, Danny J            13 UN-TC-PV             2:48.50    2:46.98  
                  37.41     1:19.97 (42.56)     2:04.59 (44.62)     2:46.98 (42.39)                                                                                
 73 Gold, Michael A           14 Fish-PV              2:48.87    2:47.14  
                  39.02     1:21.87 (42.85)     2:05.85 (43.98)     2:47.14 (41.29)                                                                                
 74 Gold, Brian H             14 Fish-PV              3:00.85    2:51.22  
                  36.97     1:21.26 (44.29)     2:06.60 (45.34)     2:51.22 (44.62)                                                                                
 75 Gagen, Matthew M          15 Fish-PV              3:16.33    2:56.37  
                  38.49     1:24.93 (46.44)     2:12.86 (47.93)     2:56.37 (43.51)                                                                                
 -- Mercilliott, Sean K       15 CUBU-PV              2:31.92         NS  
 -- Foley, Con S              13 H2oyas-PV            2:38.12         NS  
 -- Enterline, Mark A         17 Machine-PV           2:18.13         NS  
 -- Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV             2:45.52         NS  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             2:36.54         NS  
 -- Gustafson, Max J          14 UN-TC-PV             2:34.45         NS  
 -- Sung, Nicholas J          13 UN-TC-PV             2:55.97         NS  
 -- Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.82         NS  
 -- Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.19         NS  
 -- Shipley, Ryan N           13 UN-TC-PV             2:38.48         NS  
 -- Cawley, Max A             14 UN-TC-PV             2:30.82         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley, Susanna E         17 UN-TC-PV             1:13.36    1:10.75   20  
                  33.23     1:10.75 (37.52)                                                                                                                        
  2 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               1:13.55    1:12.51   17  
                  33.14     1:12.51 (39.37)                                                                                                                        
  3 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              1:16.25    1:13.92   16  
                  33.73     1:13.92 (40.19)                                                                                                                        
  4 Powell, Katie V           16 Un-Pm-PV             1:14.46    1:14.41   15  
                  34.13     1:14.41 (40.28)                                                                                                                        
  5 Szymczak, Sonni L         15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.84    1:15.12   14  
                  34.75     1:15.12 (40.37)                                                                                                                        
  6 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              1:16.27    1:15.78   13  
                  35.00     1:15.78 (40.78)                                                                                                                        
  7 Donohoe, Colleen V        16 UN-TC-PV             1:13.91    1:16.05   12  
                  35.14     1:16.05 (40.91)                                                                                                                        
  8 MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.75    1:16.88   11  
                  36.38     1:16.88 (40.50)                                                                                                                        
  9 Edwards, Theresa M        17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.85    1:17.73    9  
                  35.81     1:17.73 (41.92)                                                                                                                        
 10 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              1:17.25    1:18.02    7  
                  36.52     1:18.02 (41.50)                                                                                                                        
 11 Zepp, Megan E             16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.84    1:18.46    6  
                  37.46     1:18.46 (41.00)                                                                                                                        
 12 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.01    1:18.60    5  
                  36.68     1:18.60 (41.92)                                                                                                                        
 13 Martin, Jenn L            18 Rmsc-PV              1:25.14    1:19.03    4  
                  36.23     1:19.03 (42.80)                                                                                                                        
 14 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.12    1:19.53    3  
                  36.94     1:19.53 (42.59)                                                                                                                        
 15 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:16.58    1:19.95    2  
                  37.23     1:19.95 (42.72)                                                                                                                        
 16 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              1:20.50    1:21.14    1  
                  38.57     1:21.14 (42.57)                                                                                                                        
 17 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              1:14.29    1:21.46  
                  37.75     1:21.46 (43.71)                                                                                                                        
 18 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV            1:20.19    1:21.82  
                  37.78     1:21.82 (44.04)                                                                                                                        
 19 Benevento, Diane A        14 CUBU-PV              1:22.56    1:22.09  
                  37.37     1:22.09 (44.72)                                                                                                                        
 20 Schade, Morganne L        13 SDS-PV               1:23.73    1:23.68  
                  35.63     1:23.68 (48.05)                                                                                                                        
 21 Kundrat, Katie A          14 FAST-PV              1:19.59    1:23.82  
                  39.45     1:23.82 (44.37)                                                                                                                        
 22 Deshields, Tylisha E      15 Rmsc-PV              1:30.20    1:26.97  
                  40.40     1:26.97 (46.57)                                                                                                                        
 23 Kutlucinar, Katrin I      13 CUBU-PV              1:29.67    1:27.71  
                  38.95     1:27.71 (48.76)                                                                                                                        
 -- Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV           1:30.25         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV           1:20.40         NS  
 -- South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               1:18.18         NS  
 -- Keith, Kendra J           16 CUBU-PV              1:15.19         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P         13 CUBU-PV              1:21.39         NS  
 -- Wells, Caroline V         13 CUBU-PV              1:28.06         NS  
 -- Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:20.30         NS  
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              1:18.09         NS  
 -- Langlois, Nicole K        13 CUBU-PV              1:25.71         NS  
 -- Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             1:33.98         NS  
 -- McCabe, Casey E           16 Rmsc-PV              1:26.80         NS  
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          13 UN-TC-PV             1:26.47         NS  
 -- Sanderson, Kaitlin E      15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.74         NS  
 -- Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.41         NS  
 -- Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.67         NS  
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:14.33        SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Matt B            15 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.11    1:03.75   20  
                  29.43     1:03.75 (34.32)                                                                                                                        
  2 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              1:10.02    1:03.81   17  
                  30.56     1:03.81 (33.25)                                                                                                                        
  3 Durazo, Bryan B           15 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.70    1:04.85   16  
                  29.29     1:04.85 (35.56)                                                                                                                        
  4 Marquart, Matt R          15 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.95    1:04.94   15  
                  29.97     1:04.94 (34.97)                                                                                                                        
  5 Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV              1:08.39    1:05.87   14  
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)                                                                                                                        
  6 Giangi, Chris J           16 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.02    1:05.93   13  
                  30.88     1:05.93 (35.05)                                                                                                                        
  7 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.78    1:06.18   12  
                  30.47     1:06.18 (35.71)                                                                                                                        
  8 Kreitler, Robert M        15 PM-PV                1:08.33    1:06.76   11  
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)                                                                                                                        
  9 Sturke, Peter M           17 SDS-PV               1:06.95    1:07.56    9  
                  31.39     1:07.56 (36.17)                                                                                                                        
 10 Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              1:07.09    1:07.67    7  
                  30.84     1:07.67 (36.83)                                                                                                                        
 11 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.80    1:08.37    6  
                  31.55     1:08.37 (36.82)                                                                                                                        
 12 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              1:09.64    1:08.38    5  
                  32.70     1:08.38 (35.68)                                                                                                                        
 13 Dow, Josh H               16 AAC-PV               1:10.69    1:08.51    4  
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)                                                                                                                        
 14 Gandhi, Rahul             17 Rmsc-PV              1:07.59    1:08.66    3  
                  31.74     1:08.66 (36.92)                                                                                                                        
 15 Mims, Hunter B            15 Machine-PV           1:08.64    1:08.71    2  
                  31.73     1:08.71 (36.98)                                                                                                                        
 16 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              1:09.37    1:08.80    1  
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)                                                                                                                        
 17 Uratani, Justin S         15 FAST-PV              1:09.60    1:09.24  
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)                                                                                                                        
 18 Trainor, Will F           14 CUBU-PV              1:10.62    1:10.35  
                  32.56     1:10.35 (37.79)                                                                                                                        
 19 Fancey, Richard V         15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.75    1:10.68  
                  33.64     1:10.68 (37.04)                                                                                                                        
 20 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           1:12.61    1:11.75  
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)                                                                                                                        
 21 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              1:09.62    1:11.96  
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)                                                                                                                        
 22 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              1:15.99    1:12.20  
                  33.79     1:12.20 (38.41)                                                                                                                        
 23 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV              1:11.12    1:12.37  
                  33.79     1:12.37 (38.58)                                                                                                                        
 24 Benjamin, David I         17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.62    1:12.41  
                  32.84     1:12.41 (39.57)                                                                                                                        
 25 Domenech, Ellis M         16 SDS-PV               1:16.13    1:15.40  
                  33.17     1:15.40 (42.23)                                                                                                                        
 26 Traylor, James S          14 SDS-PV               1:17.71    1:18.66  
                  34.38     1:18.66 (44.28)                                                                                                                        
 27 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV              1:23.50    1:20.04  
                  36.52     1:20.04 (43.52)                                                                                                                        
 28 Tuben, Benjamin P         13 PM-PV                1:21.08    1:20.62  
                  37.49     1:20.62 (43.13)                                                                                                                        
 29 Fields, John J            13 CUBU-PV              1:24.66    1:20.96  
                  37.05     1:20.96 (43.91)                                                                                                                        
 30 Bumiller, Mark T          13 CUBU-PV              1:29.55    1:23.53  
                  38.34     1:23.53 (45.19)                                                                                                                        
 31 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.39    1:26.98  
                  39.79     1:26.98 (47.19)                                                                                                                        
 32 Gold, Brian H             14 Fish-PV              1:25.53    1:27.81  
                  40.13     1:27.81 (47.68)                                                                                                                        
 33 Emory, Danny J            13 UN-TC-PV             1:30.42    1:29.66  
                  39.08     1:29.66 (50.58)                                                                                                                        
 34 Paradis, Luke B           14 CUBU-PV              1:27.56    1:30.41  
                  42.68     1:30.41 (47.73)                                                                                                                        
 -- Richards, Tim O           17 CUBU-PV              1:12.26         NS  
 -- Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.32         NS  
 -- Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV             1:24.16         NS  
 -- Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               1:19.72         NS  
 -- Beuzeville, Javier        14 SDS-PV               1:13.37         NS  
 -- Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:31.21        SCR  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       16 Rmsc-PV              1:10.27        SCR  
 -- Storm, Stewart L          17 TIBU-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Leonelli, Steve J         16 SDS-PV               1:21.89        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moats, Kristin L          19 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.36    2:38.13   20  
                  33.62     1:14.84 (41.22)     2:02.26 (47.42)     2:38.13 (35.87)                                                                                
  2 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               2:45.44    2:41.61   17  
                  34.03     1:15.47 (41.44)     2:05.29 (49.82)     2:41.61 (36.32)                                                                                
  3 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV              2:39.80    2:41.98   16  
                  35.45     1:15.67 (40.22)     2:04.05 (48.38)     2:41.98 (37.93)                                                                                
  4 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                2:40.38    2:42.25   15  
                  33.94     1:15.17 (41.23)     2:05.89 (50.72)     2:42.25 (36.36)                                                                                
  5 Stewart, Colleen E        16 Rmsc-PV              2:45.23    2:43.73   14  
                  36.16     1:17.32 (41.16)     2:06.84 (49.52)     2:43.73 (36.89)                                                                                
  6 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              2:49.27    2:43.87   13  
                  34.39     1:15.62 (41.23)     2:05.62 (50.00)     2:43.87 (38.25)                                                                                
  7 Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV              2:44.38    2:44.02   12  
                  37.01     1:18.46 (41.45)     2:04.81 (46.35)     2:44.02 (39.21)                                                                                
  8 Lee, Mihan R              15 CUBU-PV              2:47.25    2:44.39   11  
                  35.78     1:19.65 (43.87)     2:08.97 (49.32)     2:44.39 (35.42)                                                                                
  9 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:50.51    2:46.25    9  
                  34.43     1:18.28 (43.85)     2:11.38 (53.10)     2:46.25 (34.87)                                                                                
 10 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:49.72    2:46.48    7  
                  36.02     1:18.84 (42.82)     2:10.12 (51.28)     2:46.48 (36.36)                                                                                
 11 Dunne, Stephanie L        17 Rmsc-PV              2:50.37    2:46.54    6  
                  36.37     1:19.71 (43.34)     2:09.50 (49.79)     2:46.54 (37.04)                                                                                
 12 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              2:44.46    2:47.26    5  
                  36.76     1:19.62 (42.86)     2:07.78 (48.16)     2:47.26 (39.48)                                                                                
 13 Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV             2:44.74    2:47.85    4  
                  36.99     1:19.59 (42.60)     2:10.67 (51.08)     2:47.85 (37.18)                                                                                
 14 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              2:47.25    2:47.86    3  
                  33.92     1:17.61 (43.69)     2:09.07 (51.46)     2:47.86 (38.79)                                                                                
 15 Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV              2:48.86    2:47.96    2  
                  36.53     1:20.41 (43.88)   2:47.96 (1:27.55)                                                                                                    
 16 Wang, Nina                15 Fish-PV              2:52.93    2:48.15    1  
                  36.38     1:16.84 (40.46)     2:11.00 (54.16)     2:48.15 (37.15)                                                                                
 17 Powell, Katie V           16 Un-Pm-PV             2:46.91    2:48.16  
                  34.73     1:19.95 (45.22)     2:10.65 (50.70)     2:48.16 (37.51)                                                                                
 18 Erickson, Lindsay E       17 Rmsc-PV              2:50.03    2:48.52  
                  37.86     1:22.30 (44.44)     2:10.32 (48.02)     2:48.52 (38.20)                                                                                
 19 McCray, Laura M           16 FAST-PV              2:49.56    2:48.59  
                  37.06     1:20.29 (43.23)     2:12.42 (52.13)     2:48.59 (36.17)                                                                                
 20 Donohoe, Colleen V        16 UN-TC-PV             2:47.59    2:48.92  
                  34.68     1:22.20 (47.52)     2:10.75 (48.55)     2:48.92 (38.17)                                                                                
 21 Szymczak, Sonni L         15 Rmsc-PV              2:51.35    2:49.31  
                  34.83     1:19.25 (44.42)     2:10.44 (51.19)     2:49.31 (38.87)                                                                                
 22 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              2:48.79    2:49.77  
                  37.56     1:20.42 (42.86)     2:11.28 (50.86)     2:49.77 (38.49)                                                                                
 23 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:49.23    2:50.15  
                  38.53     1:21.75 (43.22)     2:12.87 (51.12)     2:50.15 (37.28)                                                                                
 24 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:53.69    2:50.53  
                  35.92     1:21.84 (45.92)     2:12.35 (50.51)     2:50.53 (38.18)                                                                                
 25 O'Leary, Carey L          14 UN-TC-PV             2:51.85    2:52.34  
                  37.40     1:24.23 (46.83)     2:12.50 (48.27)     2:52.34 (39.84)                                                                                
 26 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           2:55.83    2:52.41  
                  35.29     1:21.88 (46.59)     2:11.18 (49.30)     2:52.41 (41.23)                                                                                
 27 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV              2:53.98    2:52.59  
                  38.85     1:25.88 (47.03)     2:13.09 (47.21)     2:52.59 (39.50)                                                                                
 28 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:52.92    2:52.91  
                  39.12     1:23.13 (44.01)     2:14.66 (51.53)     2:52.91 (38.25)                                                                                
 29 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:53.58  
                  37.63     1:22.30 (44.67)     2:13.98 (51.68)     2:53.58 (39.60)                                                                                
 30 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              2:53.53    2:54.39  
                  38.95     1:23.22 (44.27)     2:14.33 (51.11)     2:54.39 (40.06)                                                                                
 31 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              2:57.69    2:54.41  
                  35.34     1:21.86 (46.52)     2:17.47 (55.61)     2:54.41 (36.94)                                                                                
 32 Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV              2:49.67    2:54.55  
                  37.75     1:25.23 (47.48)     2:13.30 (48.07)     2:54.55 (41.25)                                                                                
 33 Gerlach, Catherine L      15 MSSC-PV              3:01.23    2:54.58  
                  36.08     1:24.06 (47.98)     2:13.96 (49.90)     2:54.58 (40.62)                                                                                
 34 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              2:48.48    2:54.94  
                  37.70     1:22.70 (45.00)     2:14.80 (52.10)     2:54.94 (40.14)                                                                                
 35 Jones, Brein D            13 Fish-PV              3:05.10    2:54.96  
                  38.00     1:24.03 (46.03)     2:18.41 (54.38)     2:54.96 (36.55)                                                                                
 36 Tulloch, Brittany S       14 FAST-PV              2:49.38    2:55.40  
                  38.36     1:22.85 (44.49)     2:16.34 (53.49)     2:55.40 (39.06)                                                                                
 37 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.44    2:55.42  
                  36.94     1:25.36 (48.42)     2:15.51 (50.15)     2:55.42 (39.91)                                                                                
 38 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              3:03.13    2:57.34  
                  37.41     1:26.14 (48.73)     2:16.78 (50.64)     2:57.34 (40.56)                                                                                
 39 McCabe, Casey E           16 Rmsc-PV              2:53.35    2:57.72  
                  37.04     1:26.49 (49.45)     2:18.13 (51.64)     2:57.72 (39.59)                                                                                
 40 Keedy, Ali M              13 Machine-PV           3:01.56    2:57.94  
                  38.53     1:26.51 (47.98)     2:16.57 (50.06)     2:57.94 (41.37)                                                                                
 41 Richardson, Kasey C       13 Rmsc-PV              3:00.75    3:00.34  
                  40.87     1:31.26 (50.39)     2:21.50 (50.24)     3:00.34 (38.84)                                                                                
 42 Sovereign, Sarah K        14 Snowbirds-PV         3:04.21    3:01.94  
                  38.96     1:23.58 (44.62)     2:22.99 (59.41)     3:01.94 (38.95)                                                                                
 43 Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV             3:02.12    3:03.37  
                  35.39     1:22.19 (46.80)     2:18.94 (56.75)     3:03.37 (44.43)                                                                                
 44 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              2:58.52    3:04.43  
                  39.19     1:27.35 (48.16)     2:23.52 (56.17)     3:04.43 (40.91)                                                                                
 45 Stiles, Michelle N        15 Machine-PV           2:58.62    3:05.59  
                  40.82     1:30.12 (49.30)     2:24.80 (54.68)     3:05.59 (40.79)                                                                                
 46 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         3:12.43    3:08.79  
                  39.37     1:28.29 (48.92)     2:26.61 (58.32)     3:08.79 (42.18)                                                                                
 47 Zhao, Jennifer            13 CUBU-PV              3:06.27    3:09.53  
                  44.49     1:32.31 (47.82)     2:28.56 (56.25)     3:09.53 (40.97)                                                                                
 -- Schade, Morganne L        13 SDS-PV               3:00.06         DQ  
                  35.73     1:21.55 (45.82)     2:15.27 (53.72)          DQ (47.47)                                                                                
 -- Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              3:01.75         NS  
 -- Southard, Lauren V        16 CUBU-PV              2:46.40         NS  
 -- Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              3:05.31         NS  
 -- Parmelee, Heather A       13 Rmsc-PV              3:02.55         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Elena V        13 Fish-PV              3:27.98         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P         13 CUBU-PV              3:03.67         NS  
 -- Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            2:51.87         NS  
 -- Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              3:03.90         NS  
 -- Smith, Megan J            17 Rmsc-PV              2:45.92         NS  
 -- Steinnagel, Sara C        15 Rmsc-PV              3:05.86         NS  
 -- Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           3:12.91         NS  
 -- Spak, Elena M             13 Rmsc-PV              2:58.95         NS  
 -- Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV              3:03.61         NS  
 -- Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV              3:10.85         NS  
 -- Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:52.08         NS  
 -- Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              2:59.14         NS  
 -- Miller, Kimberly A        17 Rmsc-PV              2:51.11         NS  
 -- Robic, Jessica L          13 Snowbirds-PV         3:10.59         NS  
 -- Laporte, Naomi Y          14 UN-TC-PV             3:01.88         NS  
 -- Pence, Taylor T           14 UN-TC-PV             3:09.51         NS  
 -- Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:56.33         NS  
 -- Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             2:55.60         NS  
 -- Sanderson, Kaitlin E      15 Rmsc-PV              2:53.08         NS  
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          13 UN-TC-PV             2:56.61         NS  
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:49.84        SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iselin, David T           15 Rmsc-PV              2:32.11    2:25.22   20  
                  32.08     1:08.17 (36.09)     1:52.98 (44.81)     2:25.22 (32.24)                                                                                
  2 Marquart, Matt R          15 Snowbirds-PV         2:30.27    2:26.67   17  
                  30.54     1:07.89 (37.35)     1:53.93 (46.04)     2:26.67 (32.74)                                                                                
  3 McLean, Matt B            15 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.51    2:27.20   16  
                  30.17     1:10.12 (39.95)     1:54.98 (44.86)     2:27.20 (32.22)                                                                                
  4 Orellana, Miguel E        15 Rmsc-PV              2:32.60    2:29.34   15  
                  31.64     1:12.32 (40.68)     1:56.49 (44.17)     2:29.34 (32.85)                                                                                
  5 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              2:32.99    2:30.03   14  
                  32.95     1:12.87 (39.92)     1:57.59 (44.72)     2:30.03 (32.44)                                                                                
  6 Hepp, Christopher L       15 Rmsc-PV              2:30.69    2:31.78   13  
                  32.32     1:11.52 (39.20)     1:57.81 (46.29)     2:31.78 (33.97)                                                                                
  7 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              2:34.47    2:32.56   12  
                  31.68     1:12.31 (40.63)     1:59.96 (47.65)     2:32.56 (32.60)                                                                                
  8 Spring, Jonathan L        16 UN-TC-PV             2:31.79    2:34.09   11  
                  32.93     1:13.85 (40.92)     2:01.39 (47.54)     2:34.09 (32.70)                                                                                
  9 Wells, Trae T             15 CUBU-PV              2:30.35    2:34.71    9  
                  34.14     1:14.72 (40.58)     1:58.66 (43.94)     2:34.71 (36.05)                                                                                
 10 Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV              2:34.73    2:35.08    7  
                  31.27     1:12.70 (41.43)     1:59.08 (46.38)     2:35.08 (36.00)                                                                                
 11 Ogren, Tad A              15 CUBU-PV              2:50.34    2:35.40    6  
                  34.64     1:14.14 (39.50)     2:01.87 (47.73)     2:35.40 (33.53)                                                                                
 12 Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV              2:43.68    2:36.32    5  
                  30.15     1:09.68 (39.53)     1:59.96 (50.28)     2:36.32 (36.36)                                                                                
 13 Benjamin, David I         17 Rmsc-PV              2:39.89    2:37.14    4  
                  33.31     1:15.96 (42.65)     2:03.07 (47.11)     2:37.14 (34.07)                                                                                
 14 Tierno, Nick C            16 CUBU-PV              2:43.02    2:38.25    3  
                  34.28     1:16.24 (41.96)     2:01.61 (45.37)     2:38.25 (36.64)                                                                                
 15 Yeany, John D             17 CUBU-PV              2:32.15    2:38.39    2  
                  32.82     1:13.96 (41.14)     2:00.99 (47.03)     2:38.39 (37.40)                                                                                
 16 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              2:35.67    2:38.42    1  
                  34.28     1:16.90 (42.62)     2:02.72 (45.82)     2:38.42 (35.70)                                                                                
 17 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    2:38.91  
                  33.59     1:16.05 (42.46)     2:03.78 (47.73)     2:38.91 (35.13)                                                                                
 18 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              2:57.92    2:40.24  
                  34.27     1:16.12 (41.85)     2:04.80 (48.68)     2:40.24 (35.44)                                                                                
 19 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:47.04    2:41.32  
                  34.56     1:20.32 (45.76)     2:03.88 (43.56)     2:41.32 (37.44)                                                                                
 20 Walton, Kevin C           17 OCCS-PV              2:43.18    2:41.82  
                  32.89     1:16.78 (43.89)     2:04.13 (47.35)     2:41.82 (37.69)                                                                                
 21 Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              2:47.45    2:42.14  
                  34.34     1:12.95 (38.61)     2:03.35 (50.40)     2:42.14 (38.79)                                                                                
 22 Cooper, Chris M           14 CUBU-PV              2:54.04    2:42.83  
                  34.79     1:17.53 (42.74)     2:06.19 (48.66)     2:42.83 (36.64)                                                                                
 23 Conrad, Nick G            15 Rmsc-PV              2:44.29    2:43.53  
                  34.60     1:18.36 (43.76)     2:09.09 (50.73)     2:43.53 (34.44)                                                                                
 24 Hsu, Ming-Wei             15 Rmsc-PV              2:46.13    2:43.75  
                  36.42     1:19.93 (43.51)     2:05.09 (45.16)     2:43.75 (38.66)                                                                                
 25 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:39.05    2:44.54  
                  33.65     1:16.00 (42.35)     2:05.27 (49.27)     2:44.54 (39.27)                                                                                
 26 Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             2:48.28    2:44.91  
                  37.43     1:20.49 (43.06)     2:08.55 (48.06)     2:44.91 (36.36)                                                                                
 27 Yeh, Asaph R              13 MSSC-PV              2:46.79    2:45.87  
                  36.56     1:19.11 (42.55)     2:09.00 (49.89)     2:45.87 (36.87)                                                                                
 28 Auger, Austin L           13 UN-TC-PV             2:52.20    2:45.97  
                  37.87     1:21.48 (43.61)     2:07.94 (46.46)     2:45.97 (38.03)                                                                                
 29 Beuzeville, Javier        14 SDS-PV               2:55.39    2:46.87  
                  33.47     1:18.33 (44.86)     2:07.26 (48.93)     2:46.87 (39.61)                                                                                
 30 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           2:48.19    2:48.00  
                  34.01     1:17.97 (43.96)     2:11.78 (53.81)     2:48.00 (36.22)                                                                                
 31 Whipkey, Sean P           15 UN-TC-PV             2:35.31    2:49.27  
                  33.91     1:18.28 (44.37)     2:10.41 (52.13)     2:49.27 (38.86)                                                                                
 32 Nichols, Quyen A          13 PM-PV                2:59.18    2:49.93  
                  37.38     1:22.89 (45.51)     2:12.08 (49.19)     2:49.93 (37.85)                                                                                
 33 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              2:54.09    2:50.55  
                  39.36     1:23.06 (43.70)     2:12.84 (49.78)     2:50.55 (37.71)                                                                                
 34 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:58.40    2:52.05  
                  38.28     1:25.46 (47.18)     2:13.06 (47.60)     2:52.05 (38.99)                                                                                
 35 Lanning, James S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:54.61    2:53.61  
                  38.06     1:25.09 (47.03)     2:15.50 (50.41)     2:53.61 (38.11)                                                                                
 36 Leber, Jonathan D         18 PM-PV                2:49.25    2:53.76  
                  35.78     1:22.29 (46.51)     2:13.22 (50.93)     2:53.76 (40.54)                                                                                
 37 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV             2:58.92    2:55.86  
                  36.29     1:24.60 (48.31)     2:17.51 (52.91)     2:55.86 (38.35)                                                                                
 38 Joyal, Ray G              14 Rmsc-PV              2:54.66    2:55.88  
                  40.49     1:25.72 (45.23)     2:18.80 (53.08)     2:55.88 (37.08)                                                                                
 39 Bumiller, Mark T          13 CUBU-PV              2:51.15    2:56.17  
                  38.26     1:24.58 (46.32)     2:15.63 (51.05)     2:56.17 (40.54)                                                                                
 40 Posner, Max I             14 UN-TC-PV             3:10.14    3:02.68  
                  42.09     1:28.97 (46.88)     2:22.71 (53.74)     3:02.68 (39.97)                                                                                
 41 Gold, Michael A           14 Fish-PV              3:28.76    3:06.65  
                  43.38     1:32.80 (49.42)     2:29.15 (56.35)     3:06.65 (37.50)                                                                                
 42 Kerins, Douglas P         13 MAKO-PV              3:10.71    3:08.77  
                  41.74     1:30.21 (48.47)     2:26.34 (56.13)     3:08.77 (42.43)                                                                                
 43 Gold, Brian H             14 Fish-PV              3:38.65    3:09.31  
                  40.10     1:27.13 (47.03)   2:27.41 (1:00.28)     3:09.31 (41.90)                                                                                
 -- Mercilliott, Sean K       15 CUBU-PV              2:53.43         NS  
 -- Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           2:46.45         NS  
 -- Leonelli, Steve J         16 SDS-PV               2:52.12         NS  
 -- Pham, Chris T             13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.89         NS  
 -- Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.02         NS  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       16 Rmsc-PV              2:32.12         NS  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:47.27         NS  
 -- Foley, Con S              13 H2oyas-PV            3:01.61         NS