POTOMAC VALLEY SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
LONG COURSE MEET
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY
JULY 10-13, 2003

PVS-03-59
(also sanctioned by Potomac Valley LMSC for USMS, Inc. #103-107)




 

 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 24.13  9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, Netherlands                   
  American R: $ 24.63  9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                              
    PVS Open: & 25.06  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                    
PVS Resident: * 25.01  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                    
                26.39  OT04
                26.79  NATQ
                27.29  US O
                28.59  SCS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dutton, Emma        21 UN-CU                  26.98      26.34 OT04    20  
  2 Adamkova, Petra     25 UMD                    27.06      26.67 NATQ    17  
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth     15 CUBU                   27.82      27.21 US O    16  
  4 Law, Colleen        15 CUBU                   27.94      27.42 SCS     15  
  5 Nichols, Christine  15 CUBU                   27.98      27.64 SCS     14  
  6 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU                   28.08      27.69 SCS     13  
  7 Brian, Jennifer     20 UMD                    28.00      27.86 SCS     12  
  8 Lavell, Elizabeth   99 UMD                    27.68      28.02 SCS     11  
B - Final
  9 Edwards, Meggie     16 LY                     28.15      28.04 SCS      9  
 10 Newell, Megan       15 CUBU                   28.45      28.37 SCS      7  
 11 Brandes, Lauren     15 UN-TC                  28.55      28.53 SCS      6  
 12 Kelly, Emily        16 SNOWBIRDS              28.82      28.54 SCS      5  
 13 Ziegler, Kate       15 FISH                   28.33      28.55 SCS      4  
 14 Payne, Lindsay      20 CUBU                   28.59      28.61          3  
 15 Johnsen, Whitney    20 CUBU                   28.50      28.71          2  
 16 Schaffner, Rachael  20 CUBU                   28.94      29.11          1  
C - Final
 17 Horning, Becky      17 SDS                    29.15      28.40 SCS    
 18 Papa, Johanna       17 RMSC                   29.42      28.57 SCS    
 19 Ritchie, Rachel     15 LY                     28.95      28.80        
 20 Pederson, Nicole    16 CUBU                   29.07      28.87        
 21 Psaris, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS              29.24      28.95        
 22 Celedonia, Karen    20 RMSC                   29.07      29.18        
 23 O'Sullivan, Caroli  17 CUBU                   29.22      29.30        
 24 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU                   29.25      29.55        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 24.13  9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, Netherlands                   
  American R: $ 24.63  9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                              
    PVS Open: & 25.06  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                    
PVS Resident: * 25.01  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                    
                26.39  OT04
                26.79  NATQ
                27.29  US O
                28.59  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutton, Emma              21 UN-CU                  26.79      26.98 US O   
  2 Adamkova, Petra           25 UMD                    27.89      27.06 US O   
  3 Lavell, Elizabeth         99 UMD                    27.59      27.68 SCS    
  4 Kemp, Elizabeth           15 CUBU                   27.77      27.82 SCS    
  5 Law, Colleen              15 CUBU                   27.20      27.94 SCS    
  6 Nichols, Christine        15 CUBU                   27.29      27.98 SCS    
  7 Brian, Jennifer           20 UMD                    27.99      28.00 SCS    
  8 Finegan, Katherine        15 CUBU                   27.33      28.08 SCS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Meggie           16 LY                     27.75      28.15 SCS    
 10 Ziegler, Kate             15 FISH                   28.15      28.33 SCS    
 11 Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                   27.51      28.45 SCS    
 12 Johnsen, Whitney          20 CUBU                   23.74Y     28.50 SCS    
 13 Brandes, Lauren           15 UN-TC                  28.56      28.55 SCS    
 14 Payne, Lindsay            20 CUBU                   28.82      28.59 SCS    
 15 Sumral, Barbara           19 UMD                    27.54      28.72        
 16 Filak, Christine          20 CUBU                   27.85      28.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Emily              16 SNOWBIRDS              29.09      28.82        
 18 Schaffner, Rachael        20 CUBU                   27.95      28.94        
 19 Ritchie, Rachel           15 LY                     28.86      28.95        
 20 Falcone, Marina           16 H2OYAS                 28.76      29.03        
 21 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                   28.68      29.07        
 21 Celedonia, Karen          20 RMSC                   29.63      29.07        
 23 Horning, Becky            17 SDS                    27.75      29.15        
 24 O'Sullivan, Caroline      17 CUBU                   28.89      29.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Psaris, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS              28.71      29.24        
 26 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                   29.02      29.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Papa, Johanna             17 RMSC                   28.83      29.42        
 28 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                  30.03      29.46        
 29 Lindstrom, Jessica        99 CUBU                   28.03      29.57        
 30 Boland, Christina         19 SNOWBIRDS              28.53      29.61        
 31 Olivos, Maegan            18 RMSC                   29.57      29.65        
 32 Gibson, Carly             14 CUBU                   28.80      29.72        
 33 Perlman, Jordan           15 UN-TC                  29.24      29.83        
 34 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                   29.62      29.87        
 35 Pitcher, Natalie          16 CUBU                   28.91      29.90        
 35 Urso, Kerry               17 OCCS                   29.15      29.90        
 37 Buki, Alison              17 UN-TC                  29.61      29.95        
 38 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                   30.17      30.06        
 39 Moats, Kristin            19 SNOWBIRDS              25.99Y     30.15        
 40 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 MSSC                   29.74      30.32        
 41 Green, MacKenzie          14 UN-TC                  29.54      30.44        
 42 Tracy, Meghan             18 CUBU                   29.98      30.52        
 43 Stewart, Colleen          16 RMSC                   30.89      30.77        
 44 Foncannon, Sara           17 RMSC                   30.64      30.88        
 45 Salm, Kristine            17 LY                     29.43      31.61        
 -- Davis, Emerson            17 CUBU                   28.34         NS        
 -- Mobley, Becky             16 PM                     28.77         NS        
 -- Galway, Laura             16 MACHINE                28.89         NS        
 -- Dyson, Catherine          19 SDS                    28.12         NS        
 -- Freese, Meghan            21 RMSC                   23.76Y        NS        
 -- Tan, Jennifer             18 CUBU                   29.56         NS        
 -- Greene, Rachel            15 CUBU                   29.00         NS        
 -- White, Brielle            20 PDR                    27.10         NS        
 -- Carey, Devin              18 RMSC                   29.36         NS        
 -- Herrmann, Laura           15 UN-VS                  28.26         NS        
 -- Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                   28.86         NS        
 -- Greenlee, Maureen         17 MAKO                   29.24         NS        
 -- Jacoby, Lauren            14 CUBU                   28.33         NS        
 -- Stark, Amy                16 PM                     29.50         NS        
 -- Naber, Patricia           14 PM                     29.52         NS        
 -- Hurd, Megan               18 CUBU                   27.88         NS        
 -- Pool, Alexia              18 CUBU                   28.91         NS        
 -- Ullrich, Laura            19 CUBU                   27.52         NS        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 53.77  9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, Netherlands                   
  American R: $ 53.99  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, USA                         
    PVS Open: & 56.96  7/2000    Rania Elwani, WVU                             
PVS Resident: * 55.62  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                    
                57.19  OT04
                57.89  NATQ
                57.99  NATJ
                58.89  US O
              1:01.89  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Law, Colleen        15 CUBU                   57.96      57.40 NATQ    20  
                  27.66       57.40 (29.74)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dutton, Emma        21 UN-CU                  59.52      57.59 NATQ    17  
                  28.19       57.59 (29.40)                                                                                                                        
  3 Nichols, Christine  15 CUBU                   59.84      59.49 SCS     16  
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)                                                                                                                        
  4 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU                 1:00.69      59.84 SCS     15  
                  28.71       59.84 (31.13)                                                                                                                        
  5 Beller, Yeng Lan    15 CUBU                 1:00.86    1:00.04 SCS     14  
                  28.75     1:00.04 (31.29)                                                                                                                        
  6 Ziegler, Kate       15 FISH                 1:00.76    1:00.67 SCS     13  
                  29.46     1:00.67 (31.21)                                                                                                                        
  7 Karel, Emily        16 RMSC                 1:00.89    1:00.88 SCS     12  
                  29.27     1:00.88 (31.61)                                                                                                                        
  8 Swinley, Leslie     15 CUBU                 1:01.88    1:04.38         11  
                  31.14     1:04.38 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Carly       14 CUBU                 1:02.08    1:01.02 SCS      9  
                  29.51     1:01.02 (31.51)                                                                                                                        
 10 Kelly, Emily        16 SNOWBIRDS            1:01.91    1:01.06 SCS      7  
                  29.44     1:01.06 (31.62)                                                                                                                        
 11 Psaris, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            1:02.23    1:01.35 SCS      6  
                  29.80     1:01.35 (31.55)                                                                                                                        
 12 Falcone, Marina     16 H2OYAS               1:02.20    1:01.60 SCS      5  
                  29.97     1:01.60 (31.63)                                                                                                                        
 13 Kuhn, EB            15 UN-TC                1:02.17    1:01.84 SCS      4  
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)                                                                                                                        
 14 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 UN-TC                1:02.22    1:01.91          3  
                  29.71     1:01.91 (32.20)                                                                                                                        
 15 Papa, Johanna       17 RMSC                 1:02.32    1:02.07          2  
                  29.78     1:02.07 (32.29)                                                                                                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Caroli  17 CUBU                 1:02.82    1:02.51          1  
                  30.05     1:02.51 (32.46)                                                                                                                        
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Colleen   17 FBST                 1:03.33    1:01.66 SCS    
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)                                                                                                                        
 18 Ritter, Lauren      14 SNOWBIRDS            1:03.10    1:01.82 SCS    
                  29.69     1:01.82 (32.13)                                                                                                                        
 19 Davis, Emerson      17 CUBU                 1:02.96    1:02.31        
                  29.80     1:02.31 (32.51)                                                                                                                        
 20 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU                 1:03.41    1:02.56        
                  30.34     1:02.56 (32.22)                                                                                                                        
 21 Stevens, Allie      16 FAST                 1:03.45    1:02.81        
                  30.33     1:02.81 (32.48)                                                                                                                        
 22 Swiger, Lynn        14 SNOWBIRDS            1:03.75    1:03.19        
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)                                                                                                                        
 -- Lindstrom, Jessica  99 CUBU                 1:03.40         NS        
 -- Ladeveze, Samantha  20 GMU                  1:03.26         NS        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 53.77  9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, Netherlands                   
  American R: $ 53.99  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, USA                         
    PVS Open: & 56.96  7/2000    Rania Elwani, WVU                             
PVS Resident: * 55.62  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                    
                57.19  OT04
                57.89  NATQ
                57.99  NATJ
                58.89  US O
              1:01.89  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Colleen              15 CUBU                   58.05      57.96 NATJ   
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dutton, Emma              21 UN-CU                  59.09      59.52 SCS    
                  29.09       59.52 (30.43)                                                                                                                        
  3 Nichols, Christine        15 CUBU                   58.88      59.84 SCS    
                  29.28       59.84 (30.56)                                                                                                                        
  4 Edwards, Meggie           16 LY                     59.73    1:00.57 SCS    
                  29.38     1:00.57 (31.19)                                                                                                                        
  5 Finegan, Katherine        15 CUBU                   59.32    1:00.69 SCS    
                  29.07     1:00.69 (31.62)                                                                                                                        
  6 Ziegler, Kate             15 FISH                 1:01.21    1:00.76 SCS    
                  29.54     1:00.76 (31.22)                                                                                                                        
  7 Beller, Yeng Lan          15 CUBU                 1:02.90    1:00.86 SCS    
                  28.92     1:00.86 (31.94)                                                                                                                        
  8 Karel, Emily              16 RMSC                 1:00.76    1:00.89 SCS    
                  29.41     1:00.89 (31.48)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swinley, Leslie           15 CUBU                 1:00.11    1:01.88 SCS    
                  30.13     1:01.88 (31.75)                                                                                                                        
 10 Kelly, Emily              16 SNOWBIRDS            1:01.79    1:01.91        
                  29.95     1:01.91 (31.96)                                                                                                                        
 11 Gibson, Carly             14 CUBU                 1:03.06    1:02.08        
                  30.12     1:02.08 (31.96)                                                                                                                        
 12 Kuhn, EB                  15 UN-TC                1:02.48    1:02.17        
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                                                                                                        
 13 Falcone, Marina           16 H2OYAS               1:01.97    1:02.20        
                  29.64     1:02.20 (32.56)                                                                                                                        
 14 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC                1:02.18    1:02.22        
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)                                                                                                                        
 15 Psaris, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS            1:01.76    1:02.23        
                  30.09     1:02.23 (32.14)                                                                                                                        
 16 Ritchie, Rachel           15 LY                   1:01.95    1:02.32        
                  30.50     1:02.32 (31.82)                                                                                                                        
 16 Papa, Johanna             17 RMSC                 1:01.19    1:02.32        
                  29.75     1:02.32 (32.57)                                                                                                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Brandes, Lauren           15 UN-TC                1:02.12    1:02.66        
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)                                                                                                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Caroline      17 CUBU                   54.36Y   1:02.82        
                  30.46     1:02.82 (32.36)                                                                                                                        
 20 Davis, Emerson            17 CUBU                 1:01.78    1:02.96        
                  30.03     1:02.96 (32.93)                                                                                                                        
 21 Ritter, Lauren            14 SNOWBIRDS            1:03.19    1:03.10        
                  30.70     1:03.10 (32.40)                                                                                                                        
 22 Schaffner, Rachael        20 CUBU                 1:01.25    1:03.12        
                  30.62     1:03.12 (32.50)                                                                                                                        
 23 Sumral, Barbara           19 UMD                  1:01.00    1:03.22        
                  30.49     1:03.22 (32.73)                                                                                                                        
 24 Ladeveze, Samantha        20 GMU                  1:02.00    1:03.26        
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sullivan, Colleen         17 FBST                 1:01.54    1:03.33        
                  29.72     1:03.33 (33.61)                                                                                                                        
 26 Lindstrom, Jessica        99 CUBU                 1:00.41    1:03.40        
                  30.16     1:03.40 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 1:03.17    1:03.41        
                  31.06     1:03.41 (32.35)                                                                                                                        
 28 Stevens, Allie            16 FAST                 1:02.35    1:03.45        
                  30.45     1:03.45 (33.00)                                                                                                                        
 29 Swiger, Lynn              14 SNOWBIRDS            1:03.27    1:03.75        
 30 Filak, Christine          20 CUBU                 1:03.41    1:03.84        
                  31.50     1:03.84 (32.34)                                                                                                                        
 31 Olivos, Maegan            18 RMSC                 1:02.90    1:03.97        
                  30.62     1:03.97 (33.35)                                                                                                                        
 32 Boyle, Kaeley             14 SDS                  1:03.78    1:04.08        
                  31.16     1:04.08 (32.92)                                                                                                                        
 32 Mortensen, Danielle       16 CUBU                 1:03.07    1:04.08        
                  30.97     1:04.08 (33.11)                                                                                                                        
 34 Pitcher, Natalie          16 CUBU                   55.85Y   1:04.10        
                  31.06     1:04.10 (33.04)                                                                                                                        
 35 McKenzie, Heather         15 UN-VS                1:03.02    1:04.13        
                  30.69     1:04.13 (33.44)                                                                                                                        
 36 Christensen, Mei          14 CUBU                 1:03.50    1:04.17        
                  31.27     1:04.17 (32.90)                                                                                                                        
 37 Celedonia, Karen          20 RMSC                   54.99Y   1:04.26        
                  30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)                                                                                                                        
 38 Lynch, Miriam             22 CUBU                 1:03.81    1:04.32        
                  31.33     1:04.32 (32.99)                                                                                                                        
 39 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 1:04.97    1:04.37        
                  30.86     1:04.37 (33.51)                                                                                                                        
 40 Bowman, Christina         15 RMSC                 1:03.50    1:04.53        
                  31.29     1:04.53 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
 41 Albert, Caryn             17 RMSC                 1:03.34    1:04.71        
                  31.00     1:04.71 (33.71)                                                                                                                        
 42 Aponte, Sammy             16 RMSC                   54.58Y   1:04.80        
                  31.05     1:04.80 (33.75)                                                                                                                        
 43 Morris, Jennifer          16 CUBU                   55.78Y   1:04.83        
                  31.60     1:04.83 (33.23)                                                                                                                        
 44 Lindberg, Sarah           16 OCCS                   57.42Y   1:04.87        
                  31.20     1:04.87 (33.67)                                                                                                                        
 45 Tracy, Meghan             18 CUBU                   55.95Y   1:04.94        
 46 Urso, Kerry               17 OCCS                 1:03.24    1:04.95        
                  30.61     1:04.95 (34.34)                                                                                                                        
 47 Sheridan, Rachel          16 PDR                    55.34Y   1:05.02        
                  31.12     1:05.02 (33.90)                                                                                                                        
 48 Parkhurst, Michelle       15 MACHINE              1:03.18    1:05.03        
                  30.66     1:05.03 (34.37)                                                                                                                        
 49 O'Malley, Kayla           12 SNOWBIRDS            1:04.61    1:05.08        
                  31.50     1:05.08 (33.58)                                                                                                                        
 50 Moats, Kristin            19 SNOWBIRDS              55.63Y   1:05.80        
                  32.09     1:05.80 (33.71)                                                                                                                        
 51 Boland, Christina         19 SNOWBIRDS            1:01.50    1:05.85        
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)                                                                                                                        
 52 Jimenez, Rebecca          18 CUBU                   55.06Y   1:06.12        
                  32.40     1:06.12 (33.72)                                                                                                                        
 53 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                 1:03.56    1:06.52        
                  31.93     1:06.52 (34.59)                                                                                                                        
 54 Johnsen, Whitney          20 CUBU                   52.89Y   1:06.54        
                  32.09     1:06.54 (34.45)                                                                                                                        
 55 Greene, Rachel            15 CUBU                   55.98Y   1:06.78        
                  31.28     1:06.78 (35.50)                                                                                                                        
 56 Scharfen, Anna            16 CUBU                 1:06.50    1:07.08        
                  32.15     1:07.08 (34.93)                                                                                                                        
 57 Taylor, Lauren            18 LBA                  1:03.47    1:07.46        
                  32.45     1:07.46 (35.01)                                                                                                                        
 58 Hendershot, Kelly         15 RMSC                 1:03.16    1:07.59        
                  32.06     1:07.59 (35.53)                                                                                                                        
 59 Salm, Kristine            17 LY                   1:03.87    1:09.09        
                  32.51     1:09.09 (36.58)                                                                                                                        
 60 Nakazawa, Kelly           15 UN-TC                1:07.72    1:09.63        
                  33.18     1:09.63 (36.45)                                                                                                                        
 -- Fimian, Kristin           14 MACHINE                55.44Y        NS        
 -- Galway, Laura             16 MACHINE                55.25Y        NS        
 -- Horning, Becky            17 SDS                  1:02.10         NS        
 -- Mobley, Becky             16 PM                   1:02.49         NS        
 -- Pool, Alexia              18 CUBU                   54.44Y        NS        
 -- Greenlee, Maureen         17 MAKO                 1:03.99         NS        
 -- Brian, Jennifer           20 UMD                    54.09Y        NS        
 -- Suguiyama, Erica          17 CUBU                 1:02.34         NS        
 -- Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 1:00.90         NS        
 -- Anderson, Christy         20 GMU                  1:01.23         NS        
 -- Chang, Leeann             17 RMSC                 1:01.13         NS        
 -- Tan, Jennifer             18 CUBU                 1:03.23         NS        
 -- Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 1:02.06         NS        
 -- Freese, Meghan            21 RMSC                   52.04Y        NS        
 -- Cunningham, Kristin       15 CUBU                 1:01.71         NS        
 -- Ullrich, Laura            19 CUBU                   59.35         NS        
 -- Stark, Amy                16 PM                   1:02.56         NS        
 -- Sakamoto, Hiroka          21 CUBU                 1:01.98         NS        
 -- Havard, Lauren            19 CUBU                   54.98Y        NS        
 -- White, Brielle            20 PDR                  1:02.80         NS        
 -- Hurd, Megan               18 CUBU                 1:00.36         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 1:56.64  8/2002    Franziska van Almsick, Germany              
  American R: $ 1:57.90  7/27/1992 Nicole Haislett, USA                        
    PVS Open: & 2:04.06  2002      Jessi Perruquet, BAY                        
PVS Resident: * 2:02.09  1988      Michelle Griglione, AYFF                    
                2:03.39  OT04
                2:04.31  NATJ
                2:04.89  NATQ
                2:06.99  US O
                2:12.69  SCS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Law, Colleen        15 CUBU                 2:07.28    2:05.47 US O    20  
                  29.79     1:01.47 (31.68)     1:33.52 (32.05)     2:05.47 (31.95)                                                                                
  2 Swinley, Leslie     15 CUBU                 2:10.05    2:07.20 SCS     17  
                  30.43     1:02.70 (32.27)     1:34.98 (32.28)     2:07.20 (32.22)                                                                                
  3 Ziegler, Kate       15 FISH                 2:08.68    2:07.24 SCS     16  
                  30.01     1:02.21 (32.20)     1:35.02 (32.81)     2:07.24 (32.22)                                                                                
  4 Kemp, Elizabeth     15 CUBU                 2:09.15    2:08.57 SCS     15  
                  30.22     1:02.90 (32.68)     1:35.89 (32.99)     2:08.57 (32.68)                                                                                
  5 Burke, Rachael      19 CUBU                 2:10.09    2:09.02 SCS     14  
                  30.46     1:02.84 (32.38)     1:36.03 (33.19)     2:09.02 (32.99)                                                                                
  6 Newell, Megan       15 CUBU                 2:12.24    2:09.21 SCS     13  
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)     1:35.70 (33.01)     2:09.21 (33.51)                                                                                
  7 Karel, Emily        16 RMSC                 2:11.97    2:09.67 SCS     12  
                  30.47     1:03.31 (32.84)     1:36.47 (33.16)     2:09.67 (33.20)                                                                                
  8 O'Brien, Julie      16 CUBU                 2:11.00    2:12.13 SCS     11  
                  30.85     1:03.99 (33.14)     1:37.97 (33.98)     2:12.13 (34.16)                                                                                
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Emily        16 SNOWBIRDS            2:12.26    2:09.94 SCS      9  
                  30.87     1:04.28 (33.41)     1:37.52 (33.24)     2:09.94 (32.42)                                                                                
 10 Thiel, Meghan       18 CUBU                 2:12.57    2:10.34 SCS      7  
                  31.05     1:04.20 (33.15)     1:37.54 (33.34)     2:10.34 (32.80)                                                                                
 11 Psaris, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            2:12.81    2:11.88 SCS      5.5
                  30.51     1:03.81 (33.30)     1:37.28 (33.47)     2:11.88 (34.60)                                                                                
 11 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU                 2:14.02    2:11.88 SCS      5.5
                  31.22     1:04.33 (33.11)     1:38.40 (34.07)     2:11.88 (33.48)                                                                                
 13 Lindstrom, Jessica  99 CUBU                 2:15.42    2:12.80          4  
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)     1:39.24 (33.68)     2:12.80 (33.56)                                                                                
 14 Edwards, Meggie     16 LY                   2:14.42    2:13.18          3  
                  30.80     1:04.07 (33.27)     1:38.73 (34.66)     2:13.18 (34.45)                                                                                
 15 Physioc, Felice     16 CUBU                 2:14.76    2:16.10          2  
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:40.62 (35.04)     2:16.10 (35.48)                                                                                
 16 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU                 2:15.20    2:19.15          1  
                  30.93     1:05.73 (34.80)     1:42.17 (36.44)     2:19.15 (36.98)                                                                                
C - Final
 17 Heebner, Marissa    16 CUBU                 2:15.49    2:13.18        
                  31.96     1:05.68 (33.72)     1:39.23 (33.55)     2:13.18 (33.95)                                                                                
 18 Ritchie, Rachel     15 LY                   2:15.79    2:14.36        
                  30.71     1:04.46 (33.75)     1:39.53 (35.07)     2:14.36 (34.83)                                                                                
 19 Pederson, Nicole    16 CUBU                 2:16.49    2:14.38        
                  31.39     1:05.41 (34.02)     1:39.82 (34.41)     2:14.38 (34.56)                                                                                
 20 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 RMSC                 2:15.85    2:14.92        
                  31.83     1:06.73 (34.90)     1:41.92 (35.19)     2:14.92 (33.00)                                                                                
 21 Stevens, Allie      16 FAST                 2:15.79    2:15.02        
                  31.96     1:06.80 (34.84)     1:41.69 (34.89)     2:15.02 (33.33)                                                                                
 22 O'Sullivan, Caroli  17 CUBU                 2:16.77    2:15.43        
                  31.78     1:06.18 (34.40)     1:41.14 (34.96)     2:15.43 (34.29)                                                                                
 23 Burke, Amanda       18 CUBU                 2:15.82    2:16.01        
                  31.76     1:05.91 (34.15)     1:41.02 (35.11)     2:16.01 (34.99)                                                                                
 24 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 UN-TC                2:16.40    2:16.34        
                  31.68     1:06.20 (34.52)     1:41.33 (35.13)     2:16.34 (35.01)                                                                                
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 1:56.64  8/2002    Franziska van Almsick, Germany              
  American R: $ 1:57.90  7/27/1992 Nicole Haislett, USA                        
    PVS Open: & 2:04.06  2002      Jessi Perruquet, BAY                        
PVS Resident: * 2:02.09  1988      Michelle Griglione, AYFF                    
                2:03.39  OT04
                2:04.31  NATJ
                2:04.89  NATQ
                2:06.99  US O
                2:12.69  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Colleen              15 CUBU                 2:07.29    2:07.28 SCS    
                  31.03     1:03.11 (32.08)     1:34.94 (31.83)     2:07.28 (32.34)                                                                                
  2 Ziegler, Kate             15 FISH                 2:07.06    2:08.68 SCS    
                  30.32     1:03.07 (32.75)     1:36.58 (33.51)     2:08.68 (32.10)                                                                                
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth           15 CUBU                 2:08.68    2:09.15 SCS    
                  30.70     1:03.68 (32.98)     1:36.68 (33.00)     2:09.15 (32.47)                                                                                
  4 Swinley, Leslie           15 CUBU                 2:06.60    2:10.05 SCS    
                  31.04     1:03.77 (32.73)     1:37.04 (33.27)     2:10.05 (33.01)                                                                                
  5 Burke, Rachael            19 CUBU                 2:04.68    2:10.09 SCS    
                  30.95     1:03.54 (32.59)     1:36.76 (33.22)     2:10.09 (33.33)                                                                                
  6 O'Brien, Julie            16 CUBU                 2:08.01    2:11.00 SCS    
                  31.14     1:04.41 (33.27)     1:37.78 (33.37)     2:11.00 (33.22)                                                                                
  7 Karel, Emily              16 RMSC                 2:11.73    2:11.97 SCS    
                  31.02     1:04.29 (33.27)     1:38.31 (34.02)     2:11.97 (33.66)                                                                                
  8 Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 2:13.50    2:12.24 SCS    
                  30.51     1:04.17 (33.66)     1:37.96 (33.79)     2:12.24 (34.28)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Emily              16 SNOWBIRDS            2:12.67    2:12.26 SCS    
                  31.05     1:04.50 (33.45)     1:38.37 (33.87)     2:12.26 (33.89)                                                                                
 10 Thiel, Meghan             18 CUBU                 2:09.10    2:12.57 SCS    
                  31.47     1:05.02 (33.55)     1:38.79 (33.77)     2:12.57 (33.78)                                                                                
 11 Psaris, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS            2:12.09    2:12.81        
                  31.59     1:05.30 (33.71)     1:39.18 (33.88)     2:12.81 (33.63)                                                                                
 12 Suguiyama, Erica          17 CUBU                 2:09.46    2:13.67        
                  31.81     1:05.82 (34.01)     1:39.87 (34.05)     2:13.67 (33.80)                                                                                
 13 Mortensen, Danielle       16 CUBU                 2:14.46    2:14.02        
                  31.28     1:04.99 (33.71)     1:39.89 (34.90)     2:14.02 (34.13)                                                                                
 14 Edwards, Meggie           16 LY                   2:12.15    2:14.42        
                  30.85     1:05.16 (34.31)     1:39.76 (34.60)     2:14.42 (34.66)                                                                                
 15 Physioc, Felice           16 CUBU                 2:16.80    2:14.76        
                  31.17     1:05.23 (34.06)     1:40.02 (34.79)     2:14.76 (34.74)                                                                                
 16 Finegan, Katherine        15 CUBU                 2:12.06    2:15.20        
                  30.91     1:04.43 (33.52)     1:39.75 (35.32)     2:15.20 (35.45)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindstrom, Jessica        99 CUBU                 2:11.04    2:15.42        
                  30.86     1:04.80 (33.94)     1:40.48 (35.68)     2:15.42 (34.94)                                                                                
 18 Heebner, Marissa          16 CUBU                 2:15.92    2:15.49        
                  32.59     1:07.42 (34.83)     1:41.85 (34.43)     2:15.49 (33.64)                                                                                
 19 Falcone, Marina           16 H2OYAS               2:12.86    2:15.68        
                  31.00     1:04.76 (33.76)     1:40.04 (35.28)     2:15.68 (35.64)                                                                                
 20 Stevens, Allie            16 FAST                 2:18.65    2:15.79        
                  32.07     1:06.95 (34.88)     1:42.01 (35.06)     2:15.79 (33.78)                                                                                
 20 Ritchie, Rachel           15 LY                   2:14.58    2:15.79        
                  31.24     1:05.21 (33.97)     1:40.71 (35.50)     2:15.79 (35.08)                                                                                
 22 Burke, Amanda             18 CUBU                 2:12.15    2:15.82        
                  31.25     1:05.16 (33.91)     1:40.37 (35.21)     2:15.82 (35.45)                                                                                
 23 Urubshurow, Delghi        14 RMSC                 1:58.35Y   2:15.85        
                  31.30     1:05.53 (34.23)     1:40.96 (35.43)     2:15.85 (34.89)                                                                                
 24 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC                2:15.67    2:16.40        
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)     1:41.83 (34.53)     2:16.40 (34.57)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 2:12.89    2:16.49        
                  31.74     1:05.77 (34.03)     1:40.83 (35.06)     2:16.49 (35.66)                                                                                
 26 O'Sullivan, Caroline      17 CUBU                 1:57.32Y   2:16.77        
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)     1:42.10 (35.18)     2:16.77 (34.67)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boyle, Kaeley             14 SDS                  1:58.24Y   2:16.78        
                  31.26     1:05.78 (34.52)     1:41.40 (35.62)     2:16.78 (35.38)                                                                                
 28 Parkhurst, Michelle       15 MACHINE              2:15.15    2:17.09        
                  31.26     1:06.32 (35.06)     1:42.30 (35.98)     2:17.09 (34.79)                                                                                
 29 Horning, Becky            17 SDS                  2:13.29    2:17.50        
                  31.57     1:06.63 (35.06)     1:41.79 (35.16)     2:17.50 (35.71)                                                                                
 30 Gannon, Amanda            17 UN-UM                2:14.81    2:17.94        
                  32.22     1:07.07 (34.85)     1:43.21 (36.14)     2:17.94 (34.73)                                                                                
 31 McDermott, Elana          19 CUBU                 2:14.46    2:18.11        
                  32.73     1:07.66 (34.93)     1:43.26 (35.60)     2:18.11 (34.85)                                                                                
 32 Papa, Johanna             17 RMSC                 2:13.80    2:18.51        
                  31.60     1:06.59 (34.99)     1:42.74 (36.15)     2:18.51 (35.77)                                                                                
 33 Brandes, Lauren           15 UN-TC                2:18.76    2:18.54        
                  32.10     1:07.38 (35.28)     1:43.07 (35.69)     2:18.54 (35.47)                                                                                
 34 Sheridan, Rachel          16 PDR                  2:01.19Y   2:18.66        
                  31.51     1:06.84 (35.33)     1:43.00 (36.16)     2:18.66 (35.66)                                                                                
 35 Yurechko, Christine       16 UN-TC                1:55.40Y   2:18.82        
                  32.12     1:07.41 (35.29)     1:42.99 (35.58)     2:18.82 (35.83)                                                                                
 36 Gibson, Carly             14 CUBU                 2:16.01    2:18.93        
                  32.76     1:07.89 (35.13)     1:43.65 (35.76)     2:18.93 (35.28)                                                                                
 37 Cunningham, Kristin       15 CUBU                 1:57.45Y   2:19.00        
                  31.94     1:07.08 (35.14)     1:43.58 (36.50)     2:19.00 (35.42)                                                                                
 38 Olivos, Maegan            18 RMSC                 1:57.35Y   2:19.27        
                  32.61     1:07.88 (35.27)     1:43.68 (35.80)     2:19.27 (35.59)                                                                                
 39 Aponte, Sammy             16 RMSC                 1:56.91Y   2:19.29        
                  32.08     1:07.36 (35.28)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:19.29 (35.82)                                                                                
 40 Kuhn, EB                  15 UN-TC                1:59.29Y   2:19.42        
                  32.76     1:08.81 (36.05)     1:45.17 (36.36)     2:19.42 (34.25)                                                                                
 41 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 MSSC                 2:16.19    2:19.51        
                  32.43     1:07.60 (35.17)     1:43.94 (36.34)     2:19.51 (35.57)                                                                                
 42 Richardson, Nancy         15 CUBU                 2:19.99    2:19.75        
                  32.33     1:07.66 (35.33)     1:43.92 (36.26)     2:19.75 (35.83)                                                                                
 43 Jimenez, Rebecca          18 CUBU                 1:58.55Y   2:20.22        
                  32.99     1:08.58 (35.59)     1:44.93 (36.35)     2:20.22 (35.29)                                                                                
 44 Davis, Emerson            17 CUBU                 1:56.03Y   2:20.24        
                  32.77     1:08.36 (35.59)     1:44.90 (36.54)     2:20.24 (35.34)                                                                                
 45 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                2:20.69    2:20.37        
                  32.05     1:06.79 (34.74)     1:43.43 (36.64)     2:20.37 (36.94)                                                                                
 46 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 2:16.48    2:20.45        
                  33.00     1:08.27 (35.27)     1:44.84 (36.57)     2:20.45 (35.61)                                                                                
 47 Albert, Caryn             17 RMSC                 1:58.47Y   2:20.49        
                  32.27     1:07.74 (35.47)     1:44.54 (36.80)     2:20.49 (35.95)                                                                                
 48 Lindberg, Sarah           16 OCCS                 2:01.67Y   2:20.63        
                  32.11     1:07.72 (35.61)     1:44.66 (36.94)     2:20.63 (35.97)                                                                                
 49 Glasser, Rachel           13 FAST                 2:22.29    2:21.56        
                  32.95     1:09.23 (36.28)     1:45.97 (36.74)     2:21.56 (35.59)                                                                                
 50 Filak, Christine          20 CUBU                 2:00.73Y   2:22.70        
                  34.44     1:11.79 (37.35)     1:48.79 (37.00)     2:22.70 (33.91)                                                                                
 51 Sullivan, Colleen         17 FBST                 2:03.44Y   2:22.74        
                  31.13     1:06.54 (35.41)     1:44.12 (37.58)     2:22.74 (38.62)                                                                                
 52 Celedonia, Karen          20 RMSC                 2:00.90Y   2:22.81        
                  31.63     1:07.52 (35.89)     1:45.14 (37.62)     2:22.81 (37.67)                                                                                
 53 Urso, Kerry               17 OCCS                 1:59.41Y   2:23.08        
                  31.96     1:07.63 (35.67)     1:45.18 (37.55)     2:23.08 (37.90)                                                                                
 54 Stewart, Colleen          16 RMSC                 2:22.97    2:23.17        
                  33.05     1:09.90 (36.85)     1:47.00 (37.10)     2:23.17 (36.17)                                                                                
 55 Alvord, Heather           14 RMSC                 2:20.38    2:23.33        
                  32.40     1:08.06 (35.66)     1:45.86 (37.80)     2:23.33 (37.47)                                                                                
 56 Geckler, Chelsea          14 FISH                 2:16.42    2:23.53        
                  33.08     1:09.81 (36.73)     1:47.01 (37.20)     2:23.53 (36.52)                                                                                
 57 Taylor, Lauren            18 LBA                  2:15.25    2:23.96        
                  34.34     1:11.20 (36.86)     1:48.23 (37.03)     2:23.96 (35.73)                                                                                
 58 Scharfen, Anna            16 CUBU                 2:26.26    2:23.99        
                  33.33     1:09.80 (36.47)     1:47.16 (37.36)     2:23.99 (36.83)                                                                                
 59 Broten, Whitney           15 CUBU                 2:00.63Y   2:24.05        
                  33.15     1:09.94 (36.79)     1:47.40 (37.46)     2:24.05 (36.65)                                                                                
 60 Stark, Amy                16 PM                   2:16.44    2:24.10        
                  32.79     1:09.12 (36.33)     1:46.98 (37.86)     2:24.10 (37.12)                                                                                
 61 Hendershot, Kelly         15 RMSC                 2:19.26    2:24.38        
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)     1:47.16 (37.77)     2:24.38 (37.22)                                                                                
 62 Young, Lindsay            18 CUBU                 1:59.69Y   2:24.42        
                  33.65     1:10.20 (36.55)     1:48.14 (37.94)     2:24.42 (36.28)                                                                                
 63 Quimby, Casey             19 CUBU                 1:58.51Y   2:24.50        
                  33.50     1:09.95 (36.45)     1:47.30 (37.35)     2:24.50 (37.20)                                                                                
 64 Hurd, Megan               18 CUBU                 2:15.04    2:24.78        
                  33.10     1:09.61 (36.51)     1:48.05 (38.44)     2:24.78 (36.73)                                                                                
 65 Morris, Jennifer          16 CUBU                 2:00.83Y   2:24.94        
                  35.01     1:11.55 (36.54)     1:48.83 (37.28)     2:24.94 (36.11)                                                                                
 66 Reynolds, Sara            16 UN-TC                2:22.59    2:25.96        
                  32.66     1:09.35 (36.69)     1:47.61 (38.26)     2:25.96 (38.35)                                                                                
 67 Rawson, Emily             19 RMSC                 2:36.34    2:27.98        
                  33.64     1:12.20 (38.56)     1:51.83 (39.63)     2:27.98 (36.15)                                                                                
 68 Buki, Alison              17 UN-TC                2:25.70    2:28.48        
                  33.52     1:11.62 (38.10)     1:50.35 (38.73)     2:28.48 (38.13)                                                                                
 -- White, Brielle            20 PDR                  2:16.89         NS        
 -- Lynch, Miriam             22 CUBU                 2:15.25         NS        
 -- Gemunder, Casey           14 RMSC                 2:00.88Y        NS        
 -- Ullrich, Laura            19 CUBU                 2:09.58         NS        
 -- Magnanelli, Kimberly      20 CUBU                 2:13.86         NS        
 -- Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 2:12.52         NS        
 -- Bowman, Christina         15 RMSC                 1:58.17Y        NS        
 -- Boland, Christina         19 SNOWBIRDS            2:09.48         NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 4:03.85  9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                            
  American R: $ 4:03.85  9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                            
    PVS Open: & 4:17.21  1990      Pamela Minthorn, CUBU                       
PVS Resident: * 4:15.85  1998      Pamela Minthorn, CUBU                       
                4:19.35  NATJ
                4:19.37  OT04
                4:21.69  NATQ
                4:25.59  US O
                4:36.19  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate       15 FISH                 4:18.64    4:18.33 NATJ    20  
                  29.99     1:02.09 (32.10)     1:34.80 (32.71)     2:07.44 (32.64)     2:40.27 (32.83)     3:13.12 (32.85)     3:46.30 (33.18)     4:18.33 (32.03)
  2 Burke, Rachael      19 CUBU                 4:27.15    4:24.05 US O    17  
                  30.75     1:03.27 (32.52)     1:36.36 (33.09)     2:09.72 (33.36)     2:43.06 (33.34)     3:16.72 (33.66)     3:50.54 (33.82)     4:24.05 (33.51)
  3 Thiel, Meghan       18 CUBU                 4:31.69    4:27.50 SCS     16  
                  31.58     1:04.75 (33.17)     1:38.47 (33.72)     2:12.04 (33.57)     2:45.87 (33.83)     3:19.87 (34.00)     3:54.09 (34.22)     4:27.50 (33.41)
  4 Swinley, Leslie     15 CUBU                 4:30.51    4:27.79 SCS     15  
                  31.46     1:04.57 (33.11)     1:37.99 (33.42)     2:11.88 (33.89)     2:45.70 (33.82)     3:20.07 (34.37)     3:53.84 (33.77)     4:27.79 (33.95)
  5 O'Brien, Julie      16 CUBU                 4:32.91    4:31.54 SCS     14  
                  31.81     1:05.55 (33.74)     1:39.74 (34.19)     2:14.22 (34.48)     2:48.43 (34.21)     3:22.78 (34.35)     3:57.52 (34.74)     4:31.54 (34.02)
  6 Marks, Jamie        14 SEA                  4:37.21    4:33.60 SCS     13  
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)     1:40.11 (34.44)     2:14.83 (34.72)     2:49.81 (34.98)     3:24.65 (34.84)     3:59.64 (34.99)     4:33.60 (33.96)
  7 Beller, Yeng Lan    15 CUBU                 4:34.61    4:35.92 SCS     12  
                  31.99     1:06.36 (34.37)     1:41.12 (34.76)     2:15.92 (34.80)     2:50.73 (34.81)     3:25.74 (35.01)     4:01.21 (35.47)     4:35.92 (34.71)
  8 Beales, Kristen     15 CUBU                 4:32.16    4:45.31         11  
                  32.29     1:07.17 (34.88)     1:43.13 (35.96)     2:19.51 (36.38)     2:55.43 (35.92)     3:32.12 (36.69)     4:09.27 (37.15)     4:45.31 (36.04)
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Emily        16 SNOWBIRDS            4:38.65    4:32.86 SCS      9  
                  31.34     1:05.09 (33.75)     1:39.16 (34.07)     2:13.60 (34.44)     2:48.28 (34.68)     3:23.08 (34.80)     3:58.28 (35.20)     4:32.86 (34.58)
 10 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU                 4:39.04    4:36.80          7  
                  31.55     1:05.59 (34.04)     1:40.21 (34.62)     2:15.19 (34.98)     2:50.28 (35.09)     3:26.08 (35.80)     4:01.52 (35.44)     4:36.80 (35.28)
 11 Ream, Alanna        16 FISH                 4:39.40    4:38.43          6  
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)     1:42.50 (35.12)     2:17.86 (35.36)     2:53.38 (35.52)     3:28.77 (35.39)     4:04.39 (35.62)     4:38.43 (34.04)
 12 Burke, Amanda       18 CUBU                 4:38.77    4:39.41          5  
                  32.28     1:06.77 (34.49)     1:41.74 (34.97)     2:17.26 (35.52)     2:52.54 (35.28)     3:28.36 (35.82)     4:03.83 (35.47)     4:39.41 (35.58)
 13 Gannon, Amanda      17 UN-UM                4:45.79    4:39.99          4  
                  32.26     1:07.21 (34.95)     1:42.72 (35.51)     2:18.30 (35.58)     2:53.86 (35.56)     3:29.59 (35.73)     4:05.31 (35.72)     4:39.99 (34.68)
 14 Psaris, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            4:45.81    4:42.93          3  
                  31.79     1:06.85 (35.06)     1:41.97 (35.12)     2:17.64 (35.67)     2:53.37 (35.73)     3:29.75 (36.38)     4:06.30 (36.55)     4:42.93 (36.63)
 15 Physioc, Felice     16 CUBU                 4:39.87    4:43.80          2  
                  31.68     1:06.27 (34.59)     1:41.53 (35.26)     2:17.43 (35.90)     2:53.84 (36.41)     3:30.72 (36.88)     4:07.53 (36.81)     4:43.80 (36.27)
 16 Jacoby, Lauren      14 CUBU                 4:45.95    4:46.16          1  
                                1:08.64 ( )     1:45.41 (36.77)     2:22.07 (36.66)     2:58.47 (36.40)     3:35.12 (36.65)     4:11.37 (36.25)     4:46.16 (34.79)
C - Final
 17 Gibson, Carly       14 CUBU                 4:49.14    4:43.05        
                  32.11     1:07.16 (35.05)     1:42.97 (35.81)     2:19.30 (36.33)     2:54.98 (35.68)     3:31.53 (36.55)     4:07.84 (36.31)     4:43.05 (35.21)
 17 McDermott, Elana    19 CUBU                 4:48.16    4:43.05        
                  33.66     1:09.01 (35.35)     1:44.82 (35.81)     2:20.38 (35.56)     2:56.34 (35.96)     3:32.41 (36.07)     4:07.99 (35.58)     4:43.05 (35.06)
 19 Conroy, Anne        16 CUBU                 4:50.19    4:46.00        
                  33.76     1:09.57 (35.81)     1:45.83 (36.26)     2:21.62 (35.79)     2:57.76 (36.14)     3:33.92 (36.16)     4:10.36 (36.44)     4:46.00 (35.64)
 20 Papa, Johanna       17 RMSC                 4:49.98    4:48.15        
                  32.51     1:08.19 (35.68)     1:44.77 (36.58)     2:21.45 (36.68)     2:58.15 (36.70)     3:35.01 (36.86)     4:12.13 (37.12)     4:48.15 (36.02)
 21 Hamilton, Jill      15 CUBU                 4:50.70    4:49.57        
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)     1:44.49 (36.62)     2:21.59 (37.10)     2:58.62 (37.03)     3:35.63 (37.01)     4:12.96 (37.33)     4:49.57 (36.61)
 22 Sheridan, Rachel    16 PDR                  4:49.94    4:49.76        
                  31.98     1:07.88 (35.90)     1:44.77 (36.89)     2:22.42 (37.65)     2:59.62 (37.20)     3:37.36 (37.74)     4:13.92 (36.56)     4:49.76 (35.84)
 23 Glasser, Rachel     13 FAST                 4:51.93    4:54.24        
                  33.75     1:10.66 (36.91)     1:48.16 (37.50)     2:25.37 (37.21)     3:02.79 (37.42)     3:40.40 (37.61)     4:17.93 (37.53)     4:54.24 (36.31)
 -- Olivos, Maegan      18 RMSC                 4:52.75         NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 4:03.85  9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                            
  American R: $ 4:03.85  9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                            
    PVS Open: & 4:17.21  1990      Pamela Minthorn, CUBU                       
PVS Resident: * 4:15.85  1998      Pamela Minthorn, CUBU                       
                4:19.35  NATJ
                4:19.37  OT04
                4:21.69  NATQ
                4:25.59  US O
                4:36.19  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Kate             15 FISH                 4:19.51    4:18.64 NATJ   
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)     1:35.56 (32.82)     2:08.38 (32.82)     2:41.41 (33.03)     3:14.31 (32.90)     3:47.18 (32.87)     4:18.64 (31.46)
  2 Burke, Rachael            19 CUBU                 4:15.88    4:27.15 SCS    
                  31.18     1:04.41 (33.23)     1:37.90 (33.49)     2:11.74 (33.84)     2:45.50 (33.76)     3:19.55 (34.05)     3:53.72 (34.17)     4:27.15 (33.43)
  3 Swinley, Leslie           15 CUBU                 4:18.98    4:30.51 SCS    
                  32.55     1:06.87 (34.32)     1:40.83 (33.96)     2:14.94 (34.11)     2:48.79 (33.85)     3:22.84 (34.05)     3:56.63 (33.79)     4:30.51 (33.88)
  4 Thiel, Meghan             18 CUBU                 4:24.38    4:31.69 SCS    
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)     1:39.84 (34.02)     2:13.81 (33.97)     2:48.07 (34.26)     3:22.53 (34.46)     3:57.13 (34.60)     4:31.69 (34.56)
  5 Beales, Kristen           15 CUBU                 4:27.74    4:32.16 SCS    
                  32.13     1:06.42 (34.29)     1:40.73 (34.31)     2:15.17 (34.44)     2:49.11 (33.94)     3:23.17 (34.06)     3:58.37 (35.20)     4:32.16 (33.79)
  6 O'Brien, Julie            16 CUBU                 4:30.24    4:32.91 SCS    
                  32.45     1:07.26 (34.81)     1:41.87 (34.61)     2:16.67 (34.80)     2:50.90 (34.23)     3:25.39 (34.49)     3:59.53 (34.14)     4:32.91 (33.38)
  7 Kemp, Elizabeth           15 CUBU                 4:30.48    4:33.42 SCS    
                  31.50     1:05.73 (34.23)     1:39.80 (34.07)     2:14.61 (34.81)     2:49.19 (34.58)     3:24.27 (35.08)     3:59.25 (34.98)     4:33.42 (34.17)
  8 Beller, Yeng Lan          15 CUBU                 4:34.53    4:34.61 SCS    
                  31.86     1:06.24 (34.38)     1:41.24 (35.00)     2:16.46 (35.22)     2:50.88 (34.42)     3:25.65 (34.77)     4:00.23 (34.58)     4:34.61 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henriques, Alice          22 CUBU                 4:33.66    4:35.92 SCS    
                  32.51     1:06.30 (33.79)     1:40.94 (34.64)     2:15.50 (34.56)     2:50.74 (35.24)     3:25.77 (35.03)     4:01.40 (35.63)     4:35.92 (34.52)
 10 Marks, Jamie              14 SEA                  4:29.50    4:37.21        
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)     1:41.18 (34.78)     2:16.43 (35.25)     2:51.52 (35.09)     3:27.04 (35.52)     4:02.51 (35.47)     4:37.21 (34.70)
 11 Kelly, Emily              16 SNOWBIRDS            4:41.43    4:38.65        
                  32.63     1:07.27 (34.64)     1:42.41 (35.14)     2:18.06 (35.65)     2:53.36 (35.30)     3:28.92 (35.56)     4:04.44 (35.52)     4:38.65 (34.21)
 12 Burke, Amanda             18 CUBU                 4:27.79    4:38.77        
                  32.59     1:07.24 (34.65)     1:42.31 (35.07)     2:17.52 (35.21)     2:52.99 (35.47)     3:28.63 (35.64)     4:03.99 (35.36)     4:38.77 (34.78)
 13 Mortensen, Danielle       16 CUBU                 4:36.42    4:39.04        
                  32.10     1:06.68 (34.58)     1:42.06 (35.38)     2:17.49 (35.43)     2:52.93 (35.44)     3:28.68 (35.75)     4:04.46 (35.78)     4:39.04 (34.58)
 14 Ream, Alanna              16 FISH                 4:42.24    4:39.40        
                  32.32     1:07.21 (34.89)     1:43.00 (35.79)     2:18.65 (35.65)     2:54.01 (35.36)     3:29.96 (35.95)     4:05.10 (35.14)     4:39.40 (34.30)
 15 Physioc, Felice           16 CUBU                 4:40.36    4:39.87        
                  31.94     1:06.49 (34.55)     1:42.00 (35.51)     2:17.51 (35.51)     2:53.12 (35.61)     3:29.00 (35.88)     4:04.94 (35.94)     4:39.87 (34.93)
 16 Law, Colleen              15 CUBU                 4:33.70    4:43.46        
                  32.08     1:06.76 (34.68)     1:41.80 (35.04)     2:16.83 (35.03)     2:52.29 (35.46)     3:28.70 (36.41)     4:06.44 (37.74)     4:43.46 (37.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 4:38.90    4:44.57        
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)     1:44.12 (35.66)     2:19.93 (35.81)     2:56.04 (36.11)     3:31.92 (35.88)     4:08.81 (36.89)     4:44.57 (35.76)
 18 Gannon, Amanda            17 UN-UM                4:37.42    4:45.79        
                  32.89     1:08.19 (35.30)     1:44.30 (36.11)     2:20.42 (36.12)     2:56.76 (36.34)     3:33.15 (36.39)     4:10.09 (36.94)     4:45.79 (35.70)
 19 Psaris, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS            4:38.32    4:45.81        
                  32.46     1:08.10 (35.64)     1:44.01 (35.91)     2:20.69 (36.68)     2:56.85 (36.16)     3:33.55 (36.70)     4:09.76 (36.21)     4:45.81 (36.05)
 20 Jacoby, Lauren            14 CUBU                 4:48.52    4:45.95        
                  33.63     1:10.32 (36.69)     1:47.17 (36.85)     2:24.30 (37.13)     3:00.40 (36.10)     3:37.41 (37.01)     4:12.30 (34.89)     4:45.95 (33.65)
 21 Suguiyama, Erica          17 CUBU                 4:35.04    4:48.02        
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)     1:44.23 (35.66)     2:20.20 (35.97)     2:56.96 (36.76)     3:34.03 (37.07)     4:11.07 (37.04)     4:48.02 (36.95)
 22 McDermott, Elana          19 CUBU                 4:34.08    4:48.16        
                  34.44     1:10.20 (35.76)     1:46.79 (36.59)     2:23.13 (36.34)     2:59.76 (36.63)     3:36.10 (36.34)     4:12.43 (36.33)     4:48.16 (35.73)
 23 Gibson, Carly             14 CUBU                 4:45.53    4:49.14        
                  32.57     1:08.28 (35.71)     1:44.66 (36.38)     2:21.36 (36.70)     2:58.14 (36.78)     3:35.47 (37.33)     4:12.75 (37.28)     4:49.14 (36.39)
 24 Sheridan, Rachel          16 PDR                  5:20.84Y   4:49.94        
                  32.55     1:09.04 (36.49)     1:46.39 (37.35)     2:23.80 (37.41)     3:01.03 (37.23)     3:38.34 (37.31)     4:14.94 (36.60)     4:49.94 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Papa, Johanna             17 RMSC                 5:18.99Y   4:49.98        
                  32.92     1:09.44 (36.52)     1:46.68 (37.24)     2:23.93 (37.25)     3:00.70 (36.77)     3:37.60 (36.90)     4:14.65 (37.05)     4:49.98 (35.33)
 26 Conroy, Anne              16 CUBU                 4:39.92    4:50.19        
                  34.16     1:09.83 (35.67)     1:45.98 (36.15)     2:22.33 (36.35)     2:59.34 (37.01)     3:36.26 (36.92)     4:13.56 (37.30)     4:50.19 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hamilton, Jill            15 CUBU                 5:22.39Y   4:50.70        
                  32.67     1:08.80 (36.13)     1:46.10 (37.30)     2:23.64 (37.54)     3:00.77 (37.13)     3:37.92 (37.15)     4:14.77 (36.85)     4:50.70 (35.93)
 28 Glasser, Rachel           13 FAST                 4:55.59    4:51.93        
                  33.22     1:10.00 (36.78)     1:46.83 (36.83)     2:23.77 (36.94)     3:01.14 (37.37)     3:38.75 (37.61)     4:16.24 (37.49)     4:51.93 (35.69)
 29 Olivos, Maegan            18 RMSC                 4:46.38    4:52.75        
                  33.65     1:10.20 (36.55)     1:47.06 (36.86)     2:24.45 (37.39)     3:01.60 (37.15)     3:39.30 (37.70)     4:16.70 (37.40)     4:52.75 (36.05)
 30 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 MSSC                 4:48.05    4:54.29        
                  32.96     1:09.34 (36.38)     1:47.04 (37.70)     2:24.84 (37.80)     3:02.84 (38.00)     3:40.81 (37.97)     4:18.28 (37.47)     4:54.29 (36.01)
 31 Quimby, Casey             19 CUBU                 4:44.80    4:56.41        
                  34.28     1:11.29 (37.01)     1:48.78 (37.49)     2:26.47 (37.69)     3:04.13 (37.66)     3:41.76 (37.63)     4:19.23 (37.47)     4:56.41 (37.18)
 32 Broten, Whitney           15 CUBU                 5:18.29Y   4:56.99        
                  33.67     1:10.49 (36.82)     1:48.55 (38.06)     2:26.43 (37.88)     3:04.37 (37.94)     3:42.36 (37.99)     4:20.62 (38.26)     4:56.99 (36.37)
 33 Urso, Kerry               17 OCCS                 4:50.29    5:03.49        
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)     1:48.11 (38.11)     2:26.95 (38.84)     3:05.87 (38.92)     3:45.30 (39.43)     4:25.12 (39.82)     5:03.49 (38.37)
 34 Reynolds, Sara            16 UN-TC                4:58.18    5:03.78        
                  34.34     1:11.97 (37.63)     1:50.20 (38.23)     2:29.46 (39.26)     3:08.44 (38.98)     3:47.94 (39.50)     4:26.46 (38.52)     5:03.78 (37.32)
 -- Boyle, Kaeley             14 SDS                  4:49.55        SCR        
 -- Petak, Ashley             18 RMSC                 5:16.55Y       SCR        
 -- Albert, Caryn             17 RMSC                 4:46.54        SCR        
 -- Boland, Christina         19 SNOWBIRDS            4:37.17        SCR        
 -- Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 4:38.96        SCR        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 8:16.22  8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                            
  American R: $ 8:16.22  8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                            
    PVS Open: & 8:48.27  2002      Rachael Burke, CUBU                         
PVS Resident: * 8:39.91  3/2002    Rachael Burke, CUBU                         
                8:48.51  NATJ
                8:50.49  OT04
                8:56.29  NATQ
                9:04.09  US O
                9:33.29  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:57.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate       15 FISH                 8:54.39    8:48.94 OT04    20  
                  30.44     1:02.72 (32.28)     1:35.65 (32.93)     2:08.68 (33.03)     2:41.94 (33.26)     3:14.98 (33.04)     3:48.02 (33.04)     4:21.34 (33.32)
        4:54.67 (33.33)     5:28.13 (33.46)     6:01.71 (33.58)     6:35.33 (33.62)     7:08.93 (33.60)     7:42.87 (33.94)     8:16.42 (33.55)     8:48.94 (32.52)
  2 Swinley, Leslie     15 CUBU                 8:47.67    9:04.65 SCS     17  
                  32.45     1:06.71 (34.26)     1:40.57 (33.86)     2:14.66 (34.09)     2:48.33 (33.67)     3:22.66 (34.33)     3:56.74 (34.08)     4:30.88 (34.14)
        5:04.84 (33.96)     5:38.92 (34.08)     6:13.26 (34.34)     6:47.57 (34.31)     7:21.80 (34.23)     7:56.27 (34.47)     8:30.77 (34.50)     9:04.65 (33.88)
  3 Thiel, Meghan       18 CUBU                 8:59.30    9:05.56 SCS     16  
                  32.09     1:06.76 (34.67)     1:40.98 (34.22)     2:15.58 (34.60)     2:49.80 (34.22)     3:24.12 (34.32)     3:58.24 (34.12)     4:32.82 (34.58)
        5:07.11 (34.29)     5:41.65 (34.54)     6:15.87 (34.22)     6:50.03 (34.16)     7:23.82 (33.79)     7:58.04 (34.22)     8:31.94 (33.90)     9:05.56 (33.62)
  4 Beales, Kristen     15 CUBU                 9:15.04    9:21.83 SCS     15  
                  32.46     1:07.93 (35.47)     1:43.48 (35.55)     2:19.11 (35.63)     2:54.67 (35.56)     3:30.00 (35.33)     4:05.89 (35.89)     4:41.23 (35.34)
        5:16.61 (35.38)     5:51.67 (35.06)     6:26.83 (35.16)     7:02.49 (35.66)     7:37.62 (35.13)     8:12.94 (35.32)     8:48.34 (35.40)     9:21.83 (33.49)
  5 O'Brien, Julie      16 CUBU                 9:18.67    9:23.13 SCS     14  
                  32.93     1:08.19 (35.26)     1:43.70 (35.51)     2:19.29 (35.59)     2:55.13 (35.84)     3:30.92 (35.79)     4:06.58 (35.66)     4:42.06 (35.48)
        5:17.43 (35.37)     5:52.64 (35.21)     6:27.86 (35.22)     7:03.29 (35.43)     7:38.55 (35.26)     8:13.84 (35.29)     8:49.09 (35.25)     9:23.13 (34.04)
  6 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU                 9:25.24    9:25.21 SCS     13  
                  32.79     1:07.85 (35.06)     1:43.75 (35.90)     2:19.48 (35.73)     2:55.10 (35.62)     3:30.17 (35.07)     4:05.49 (35.32)     4:40.89 (35.40)
        5:16.01 (35.12)     5:51.27 (35.26)     6:26.75 (35.48)     7:02.50 (35.75)     7:38.35 (35.85)     8:14.34 (35.99)     8:50.12 (35.78)     9:25.21 (35.09)
  7 Physioc, Felice     16 CUBU                 9:31.93    9:26.75 SCS     12  
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:41.86 (35.07)     2:17.43 (35.57)     2:52.96 (35.53)     3:28.90 (35.94)     4:04.50 (35.60)     4:40.34 (35.84)
        5:15.93 (35.59)     5:51.85 (35.92)     6:23.04 (31.19)     7:03.37 (40.33)     7:39.08 (35.71)     8:15.35 (36.27)     8:51.17 (35.82)     9:26.75 (35.58)
  8 Case, Kimberly      15 UN-VS                9:44.37    9:34.70         11  
                  31.57     1:05.53 (33.96)     1:31.58 (26.05)     2:17.40 (45.82)     2:53.53 (36.13)     3:29.64 (36.11)     4:06.30 (36.66)     4:42.58 (36.28)
        5:19.21 (36.63)     5:55.77 (36.56)     6:23.43 (27.66)     7:09.92 (46.49)     7:47.10 (37.18)     8:23.92 (36.82)     9:00.93 (37.01)     9:34.70 (33.77)
  9 Gannon, Amanda      17 UN-UM                9:24.43    9:36.57          9  
                  32.64     1:07.87 (35.23)     1:43.48 (35.61)     2:19.45 (35.97)     2:55.53 (36.08)     3:31.74 (36.21)     4:07.86 (36.12)     4:44.20 (36.34)
        5:20.71 (36.51)     5:57.01 (36.30)     6:33.71 (36.70)     7:10.61 (36.90)     7:47.32 (36.71)     8:24.10 (36.78)     9:00.95 (36.85)     9:36.57 (35.62)
 10 Ream, Alanna        16 FISH                 9:36.88    9:40.19          7  
                  33.56     1:09.19 (35.63)     1:45.53 (36.34)     2:22.20 (36.67)     2:58.62 (36.42)     3:35.76 (37.14)     4:11.96 (36.20)     4:48.45 (36.49)
        5:25.47 (37.02)     6:02.68 (37.21)     6:39.26 (36.58)     7:15.54 (36.28)     7:52.23 (36.69)     8:28.76 (36.53)     9:04.87 (36.11)     9:40.19 (35.32)
 11 Conroy, Anne        16 CUBU                 9:52.22    9:40.22          6  
                  34.29     1:11.16 (36.87)     1:47.79 (36.63)     2:24.16 (36.37)     3:00.89 (36.73)     3:37.13 (36.24)     4:13.61 (36.48)     4:49.83 (36.22)
        5:26.12 (36.29)     6:02.49 (36.37)     6:38.99 (36.50)     7:15.42 (36.43)     7:52.12 (36.70)     8:28.81 (36.69)     9:05.23 (36.42)     9:40.22 (34.99)
 12 Like-Mathews, Mare  14 RMSC                10:53.28Y   9:53.54          5  
                  34.07     1:12.10 (38.03)     1:49.89 (37.79)     2:27.60 (37.71)     3:04.89 (37.29)     3:42.66 (37.77)     4:12.33 (29.67)     4:56.83 (44.50)
        5:34.06 (37.23)     6:11.43 (37.37)     6:48.70 (37.27)     7:26.67 (37.97)     7:54.02 (27.35)     8:40.91 (46.89)     9:08.78 (27.87)     9:53.54 (44.76)
 13 Hamilton, Jill      15 CUBU                11:07.10Y   9:58.05          4  
                  33.96     1:11.86 (37.90)     1:50.03 (38.17)     2:27.88 (37.85)     3:05.67 (37.79)     3:43.30 (37.63)     4:20.78 (37.48)     4:58.62 (37.84)
        5:36.01 (37.39)     6:13.91 (37.90)     6:51.65 (37.74)     7:29.20 (37.55)     8:06.58 (37.38)     8:44.29 (37.71)     9:21.49 (37.20)     9:58.05 (36.56)
 14 Swiger, Lynn        14 SNOWBIRDS           10:44.57Y  10:04.48          3  
                  34.71     1:12.18 (37.47)     1:50.60 (38.42)     2:29.28 (38.68)     3:07.51 (38.23)     3:45.97 (38.46)     4:24.31 (38.34)     5:02.55 (38.24)
        5:40.56 (38.01)     6:18.51 (37.95)     6:57.02 (38.51)     7:35.36 (38.34)     8:12.70 (37.34)     8:50.60 (37.90)     9:27.94 (37.34)    10:04.48 (36.54)
 15 Swiger, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            9:56.80   10:10.42          2  
                  35.13     1:13.90 (38.77)     1:52.94 (39.04)     2:31.65 (38.71)     3:09.93 (38.28)     3:48.52 (38.59)     4:27.56 (39.04)     5:06.48 (38.92)
        5:45.05 (38.57)     6:24.17 (39.12)     7:02.63 (38.46)     7:41.11 (38.48)     8:18.59 (37.48)     8:56.72 (38.13)     9:34.33 (37.61)    10:10.42 (36.09)
 16 Broten, Whitney     15 CUBU                10:09.14   10:10.69          1  
                  34.54     1:12.57 (38.03)     1:51.16 (38.59)     2:29.16 (38.00)     3:07.69 (38.53)     3:46.05 (38.36)     4:24.86 (38.81)     5:03.45 (38.59)
        5:42.26 (38.81)     6:21.22 (38.96)     7:00.34 (39.12)     7:38.88 (38.54)     8:17.35 (38.47)     8:55.84 (38.49)     9:34.05 (38.21)    10:10.69 (36.64)
 17 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 UN-TC               10:26.27   10:17.41        
                  34.59     1:12.31 (37.72)     1:50.38 (38.07)     2:28.89 (38.51)     3:07.81 (38.92)     3:47.17 (39.36)     4:26.04 (38.87)     5:05.31 (39.27)
        5:45.22 (39.91)     6:23.54 (38.32)     7:02.38 (38.84)     7:42.08 (39.70)     8:21.43 (39.35)     8:59.89 (38.46)     9:39.20 (39.31)    10:17.41 (38.21)
 18 Young, Lindsay      18 CUBU                11:00.69   10:23.89        
                  33.98     1:11.76 (37.78)     1:50.76 (39.00)     2:29.54 (38.78)     3:08.32 (38.78)     3:46.80 (38.48)     4:26.09 (39.29)     5:04.97 (38.88)
        5:44.72 (39.75)     6:24.54 (39.82)     7:04.74 (40.20)     7:44.75 (40.01)     8:26.06 (41.31)     9:05.38 (39.32)     9:45.75 (40.37)    10:23.89 (38.14)
 -- Martin, Jenn        18 RMSC                10:52.37Y        NS        
 -- Quimby, Casey       19 CUBU                 9:35.62        SCR        
 -- Urubshurow, Delghi  14 RMSC                 9:55.06        SCR        
 -- Karel, Emily        16 RMSC                10:52.31Y       SCR        
 -- McDermott, Elana    19 CUBU                 9:25.69        SCR        
 -- Flood, Christine    19 UNAT                 9:30.30        SCR        
 -- Burke, Amanda       18 CUBU                 9:06.65        SCR        
 -- Burke, Rachael      19 CUBU                 8:39.91        SCR        
 
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 15:52.10  3/26/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
  American R: $ 15:52.10  3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
    PVS Open: & 16:50.09  1991      Jane Skillman, Peddie                      
PVS Resident: * 16:35.92  3/2002    Rachael Burke, CUBU                        
                16:45.96  NATJ
                17:06.69  NATQ
                17:21.39  US O
                18:23.39  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  19:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate       15 FISH                16:43.88   16:33.29*NATJ    20  
                  30.72     1:03.28 (32.56)     1:36.31 (33.03)     2:09.43 (33.12)     2:42.43 (33.00)     3:15.85 (33.42)     3:48.53 (32.68)     4:21.62 (33.09)
        4:54.60 (32.98)     5:27.87 (33.27)     6:00.91 (33.04)     6:34.33 (33.42)     7:07.13 (32.80)     7:40.29 (33.16)     8:13.59 (33.30)     8:46.85 (33.26)
        9:20.05 (33.20)     9:53.44 (33.39)    10:26.66 (33.22)    10:59.78 (33.12)    11:33.13 (33.35)    12:06.49 (33.36)    12:39.87 (33.38)    13:13.29 (33.42)
       13:46.62 (33.33)    14:20.32 (33.70)    14:53.76 (33.44)    15:27.31 (33.55)    15:55.43 (28.12)    16:33.29 (37.86)                                        
  2 Burke, Rachael      19 CUBU                16:35.82   16:59.78 NATQ    17  
                  31.50     1:05.33 (33.83)     1:38.80 (33.47)     2:12.42 (33.62)     2:45.96 (33.54)     3:19.73 (33.77)     3:53.70 (33.97)     4:27.54 (33.84)
        5:01.65 (34.11)     5:35.72 (34.07)     6:09.32 (33.60)     6:43.22 (33.90)     7:17.02 (33.80)     7:51.23 (34.21)     8:25.38 (34.15)     8:59.41 (34.03)
        9:33.83 (34.42)    10:08.15 (34.32)    10:42.84 (34.69)    11:17.57 (34.73)    11:51.99 (34.42)    12:26.37 (34.38)    13:00.81 (34.44)    13:35.20 (34.39)
       14:09.47 (34.27)    14:43.77 (34.30)    15:17.97 (34.20)    15:52.01 (34.04)    16:26.34 (34.33)    16:59.78 (33.44)                                        
  3 Swinley, Leslie     15 CUBU                16:53.82   17:02.72 NATQ    16  
                  32.51     1:06.51 (34.00)     1:40.61 (34.10)     2:14.44 (33.83)     2:48.34 (33.90)     3:22.15 (33.81)     3:56.39 (34.24)     4:30.62 (34.23)
        5:04.87 (34.25)     5:38.96 (34.09)     6:12.76 (33.80)     6:46.80 (34.04)     7:20.73 (33.93)     7:54.81 (34.08)     8:29.00 (34.19)     9:02.69 (33.69)
        9:36.33 (33.64)    10:10.24 (33.91)    10:44.15 (33.91)    11:18.24 (34.09)    11:52.24 (34.00)    12:26.37 (34.13)    13:00.42 (34.05)    13:34.69 (34.27)
       14:09.15 (34.46)    14:43.88 (34.73)    15:18.61 (34.73)    15:53.46 (34.85)    16:28.24 (34.78)    17:02.72 (34.48)                                        
  4 Thiel, Meghan       18 CUBU                17:07.10   17:24.48 SCS     15  
                  31.83     1:05.45 (33.62)     1:39.62 (34.17)     2:13.86 (34.24)     2:48.45 (34.59)     3:22.87 (34.42)     3:57.64 (34.77)     4:32.32 (34.68)
        5:07.54 (35.22)     5:42.44 (34.90)     6:17.42 (34.98)     6:52.20 (34.78)     7:27.01 (34.81)     8:01.77 (34.76)     8:36.53 (34.76)     9:11.18 (34.65)
        9:46.21 (35.03)    10:21.03 (34.82)    10:55.93 (34.90)    11:31.14 (35.21)    12:06.56 (35.42)    12:41.70 (35.14)    13:16.94 (35.24)    13:52.32 (35.38)
       14:27.83 (35.51)    15:03.08 (35.25)    15:38.54 (35.46)    16:14.15 (35.61)    16:41.96 (27.81)    17:24.48 (42.52)                                        
  5 Kemp, Elizabeth     15 CUBU                18:11.70   17:38.69 SCS     14  
                  34.12     1:10.09 (35.97)     1:45.93 (35.84)     2:21.45 (35.52)     2:57.19 (35.74)     3:32.57 (35.38)     4:07.99 (35.42)     4:43.23 (35.24)
        5:18.49 (35.26)     5:53.69 (35.20)     6:28.81 (35.12)     7:03.92 (35.11)     7:39.02 (35.10)     8:13.90 (34.88)     8:48.86 (34.96)     9:23.79 (34.93)
        9:58.99 (35.20)    10:33.95 (34.96)    11:09.32 (35.37)    11:44.48 (35.16)    12:19.94 (35.46)    12:55.12 (35.18)    13:30.93 (35.81)    14:06.26 (35.33)
       14:41.98 (35.72)    15:17.55 (35.57)    15:53.15 (35.60)    16:28.60 (35.45)    17:01.82 (33.22)    17:38.69 (36.87)                                        
  6 Lavell, Elizabeth   99 UMD                 17:13.09   17:44.75 SCS     13  
                  31.96     1:06.00 (34.04)     1:35.30 (29.30)     2:15.27 (39.97)     2:50.25 (34.98)     3:26.17 (35.92)     4:01.55 (35.38)     4:36.85 (35.30)
        5:12.23 (35.38)     5:48.33 (36.10)     6:24.54 (36.21)     7:00.45 (35.91)     7:36.74 (36.29)     8:12.65 (35.91)     8:48.64 (35.99)     9:24.59 (35.95)
       10:00.70 (36.11)    10:36.79 (36.09)    11:12.86 (36.07)    11:49.02 (36.16)    12:24.48 (35.46)    13:00.73 (36.25)    13:36.10 (35.37)    14:11.77 (35.67)
       14:47.80 (36.03)    15:23.48 (35.68)    15:59.08 (35.60)    16:34.86 (35.78)    17:10.38 (35.52)    17:44.75 (34.37)                                        
  7 Beales, Kristen     15 CUBU                18:02.20   17:50.60 SCS     12  
                  32.65     1:07.60 (34.95)     1:42.91 (35.31)     2:18.41 (35.50)     2:54.22 (35.81)     3:29.86 (35.64)     4:05.37 (35.51)     4:41.20 (35.83)
        5:17.15 (35.95)     5:52.93 (35.78)     6:27.90 (34.97)     7:03.36 (35.46)     7:38.84 (35.48)     8:14.42 (35.58)     8:49.98 (35.56)     9:25.59 (35.61)
       10:01.25 (35.66)    10:37.01 (35.76)    11:12.67 (35.66)    11:48.51 (35.84)    12:24.23 (35.72)    13:00.65 (36.42)    13:37.04 (36.39)    14:13.16 (36.12)
       14:49.52 (36.36)    15:26.09 (36.57)    16:02.61 (36.52)    16:39.41 (36.80)    17:15.75 (36.34)    17:50.60 (34.85)                                        
  8 Physioc, Felice     16 CUBU                18:06.67   17:51.85 SCS     11  
                  29.36     1:07.57 (38.21)     1:42.82 (35.25)     2:18.51 (35.69)     2:49.55 (31.04)     3:29.58 (40.03)     4:00.52 (30.94)     4:40.60 (40.08)
        5:15.89 (35.29)     5:51.81 (35.92)     6:27.45 (35.64)     7:03.73 (36.28)     7:39.21 (35.48)     8:15.67 (36.46)     8:51.40 (35.73)     9:27.85 (36.45)
       10:03.29 (35.44)    10:39.56 (36.27)    11:15.08 (35.52)    11:51.15 (36.07)    12:26.73 (35.58)    13:03.05 (36.32)    13:39.12 (36.07)    14:15.39 (36.27)
       14:51.36 (35.97)    15:27.82 (36.46)    16:04.18 (36.36)    16:41.10 (36.92)    17:16.51 (35.41)    17:51.85 (35.34)                                        
  9 Ream, Alanna        16 FISH                18:13.46   17:58.62 SCS      9  
                  33.24     1:08.23 (34.99)     1:43.66 (35.43)     2:19.37 (35.71)     2:55.18 (35.81)     3:30.62 (35.44)     4:06.18 (35.56)     4:41.97 (35.79)
        5:17.65 (35.68)     5:53.86 (36.21)     6:29.74 (35.88)     7:06.37 (36.63)     7:42.24 (35.87)     8:18.49 (36.25)     8:54.89 (36.40)     9:31.12 (36.23)
       10:07.55 (36.43)    10:43.68 (36.13)    11:20.20 (36.52)    11:56.83 (36.63)    12:33.04 (36.21)    13:09.32 (36.28)    13:46.20 (36.88)    14:22.49 (36.29)
       14:58.93 (36.44)    15:35.63 (36.70)    16:11.86 (36.23)    16:48.34 (36.48)    17:24.10 (35.76)    17:58.62 (34.52)                                        
 10 Burke, Amanda       18 CUBU                17:13.27   17:59.41 SCS      7  
                  32.67     1:07.05 (34.38)     1:42.08 (35.03)     2:17.23 (35.15)     2:52.54 (35.31)     3:27.83 (35.29)     4:03.74 (35.91)     4:39.52 (35.78)
        5:15.28 (35.76)     5:51.28 (36.00)     6:27.30 (36.02)     7:03.51 (36.21)     7:39.72 (36.21)     8:15.86 (36.14)     8:52.11 (36.25)     9:28.49 (36.38)
       10:04.76 (36.27)    10:41.21 (36.45)    11:17.69 (36.48)    11:54.32 (36.63)    12:30.42 (36.10)    13:06.91 (36.49)    13:43.40 (36.49)    14:19.96 (36.56)
       14:56.54 (36.58)    15:33.17 (36.63)    16:09.85 (36.68)    16:46.68 (36.83)    17:23.10 (36.42)    17:59.41 (36.31)                                        
 11 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU                18:03.45   18:07.88 SCS      6  
                  32.26     1:07.39 (35.13)     1:42.63 (35.24)     2:18.02 (35.39)     2:53.01 (34.99)     3:28.54 (35.53)     4:04.15 (35.61)     4:39.38 (35.23)
        5:12.46 (33.08)     5:50.65 (38.19)     6:26.14 (35.49)     7:02.38 (36.24)     7:33.12 (30.74)     8:14.39 (41.27)     8:50.61 (36.22)     9:27.04 (36.43)
       10:03.77 (36.73)    10:40.72 (36.95)    11:17.97 (37.25)    11:55.47 (37.50)    12:32.64 (37.17)    13:10.08 (37.44)    13:47.29 (37.21)    14:24.84 (37.55)
       14:58.98 (34.14)    15:39.62 (40.64)    16:16.76 (37.14)    16:53.94 (37.18)    17:31.64 (37.70)    18:07.88 (36.24)                                        
 12 Gannon, Amanda      17 UN-UM               17:43.79   18:12.67 SCS      5  
                  33.05     1:08.74 (35.69)     1:44.98 (36.24)     2:21.13 (36.15)     2:57.30 (36.17)     3:33.91 (36.61)     4:10.48 (36.57)     4:47.14 (36.66)
        5:23.89 (36.75)     6:00.41 (36.52)     6:36.87 (36.46)     7:13.42 (36.55)     7:50.02 (36.60)     8:26.50 (36.48)     9:03.13 (36.63)     9:39.98 (36.85)
       10:16.70 (36.72)    10:53.76 (37.06)    11:30.28 (36.52)    12:07.11 (36.83)    12:43.60 (36.49)    13:20.16 (36.56)    13:56.83 (36.67)    14:34.01 (37.18)
       15:10.76 (36.75)    15:47.46 (36.70)    16:23.94 (36.48)    17:00.69 (36.75)    17:37.22 (36.53)    18:12.67 (35.45)                                        
 13 Like-Mathews, Mare  14 RMSC                18:05.22Y  18:27.63          4  
                  33.06     1:09.62 (36.56)     1:46.69 (37.07)     2:24.09 (37.40)     3:01.18 (37.09)     3:38.45 (37.27)     4:15.22 (36.77)     4:52.40 (37.18)
        5:29.13 (36.73)     6:06.41 (37.28)     6:43.18 (36.77)     7:20.62 (37.44)     7:57.76 (37.14)     8:35.27 (37.51)     9:12.34 (37.07)     9:49.07 (36.73)
                               11:03.46 ( )    11:40.85 (37.39)    12:18.25 (37.40)    12:55.15 (36.90)    13:32.79 (37.64)    14:09.70 (36.91)    14:47.18 (37.48)
       15:24.39 (37.21)    16:01.53 (37.14)    16:38.59 (37.06)    17:15.59 (37.00)    17:52.33 (36.74)    18:27.63 (35.30)                                        
 14 Conroy, Anne        16 CUBU                18:46.55   18:45.95          3  
                  35.31     1:12.54 (37.23)     1:49.22 (36.68)     2:26.24 (37.02)     3:03.65 (37.41)     3:40.92 (37.27)     4:18.05 (37.13)     4:55.30 (37.25)
        5:32.35 (37.05)     6:09.44 (37.09)     6:46.67 (37.23)     7:23.75 (37.08)     8:01.07 (37.32)     8:38.82 (37.75)     9:16.16 (37.34)     9:53.21 (37.05)
       10:30.87 (37.66)    11:08.55 (37.68)    11:46.36 (37.81)    12:23.98 (37.62)    13:01.80 (37.82)    13:39.53 (37.73)    14:17.59 (38.06)    14:55.65 (38.06)
       15:33.86 (38.21)    16:11.68 (37.82)    16:49.76 (38.08)    17:28.02 (38.26)    18:07.23 (39.21)    18:45.95 (38.72)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Jill      15 CUBU                19:01.10   18:46.68          2  
                  33.72     1:10.25 (36.53)     1:47.92 (37.67)     2:25.44 (37.52)     3:03.51 (38.07)     3:41.35 (37.84)     4:19.33 (37.98)     4:56.97 (37.64)
        5:34.90 (37.93)     6:12.58 (37.68)     6:50.68 (38.10)     7:28.65 (37.97)     8:06.83 (38.18)     8:44.63 (37.80)     9:22.29 (37.66)     9:59.69 (37.40)
       10:29.24 (29.55)    11:15.01 (45.77)    11:52.89 (37.88)    12:30.60 (37.71)    13:08.76 (38.16)    13:46.70 (37.94)    14:24.33 (37.63)    15:02.24 (37.91)
       15:40.10 (37.86)    16:17.94 (37.84)    16:55.52 (37.58)    17:33.34 (37.82)    18:10.96 (37.62)    18:46.68 (35.72)                                        
 16 Broten, Whitney     15 CUBU                19:22.92   18:47.41          1  
                  33.87     1:10.42 (36.55)     1:48.42 (38.00)     2:25.65 (37.23)     3:03.69 (38.04)     3:41.04 (37.35)     4:19.17 (38.13)     4:56.70 (37.53)
        5:34.88 (38.18)     6:12.31 (37.43)     6:50.53 (38.22)     7:28.55 (38.02)     8:06.74 (38.19)     8:44.82 (38.08)     9:22.81 (37.99)    10:00.37 (37.56)
       10:38.35 (37.98)    11:16.49 (38.14)    11:54.42 (37.93)    12:32.50 (38.08)    13:10.42 (37.92)    13:48.24 (37.82)    14:26.26 (38.02)    15:04.19 (37.93)
       15:42.50 (38.31)    16:20.41 (37.91)    16:58.52 (38.11)    17:35.95 (37.43)    18:12.83 (36.88)    18:47.41 (34.58)                                        
 17 Glasser, Rachel     13 FAST                19:25.82   19:10.15        
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)     1:43.18 (31.60)     2:27.44 (44.26)     3:05.77 (38.33)     3:44.37 (38.60)     4:22.87 (38.50)     5:01.52 (38.65)
        5:40.22 (38.70)     6:18.97 (38.75)     6:57.81 (38.84)     7:36.54 (38.73)     8:15.05 (38.51)     8:54.10 (39.05)     9:32.74 (38.64)    10:11.72 (38.98)
       10:50.33 (38.61)    11:28.85 (38.52)    12:07.39 (38.54)    12:46.17 (38.78)    13:24.80 (38.63)    14:03.56 (38.76)    14:42.51 (38.95)    15:21.30 (38.79)
       15:56.13 (34.83)    16:39.19 (43.06)    17:17.26 (38.07)    17:55.61 (38.35)    18:33.39 (37.78)    19:10.15 (36.76)                                        
 18 Flood, Christine    19 UNAT                18:01.20   19:10.62        
                  33.68     1:10.70 (37.02)     1:49.26 (38.56)                             3:06.36 ( )                             4:23.30 ( )     5:01.65 (38.35)
        5:40.31 (38.66)     6:18.60 (38.29)     6:57.52 (38.92)     7:36.48 (38.96)     8:15.04 (38.56)     8:53.43 (38.39)     9:32.71 (39.28)    10:11.20 (38.49)
       10:50.30 (39.10)    11:28.80 (38.50)    12:07.58 (38.78)    12:46.25 (38.67)    13:25.31 (39.06)                            14:42.76 ( )    15:21.29 (38.53)
       15:59.97 (38.68)    16:38.07 (38.10)    17:16.93 (38.86)                            18:33.23 ( )    19:10.62 (37.39)                                        
 19 Quimby, Casey       19 CUBU                18:11.42   19:16.68        
                  35.75     1:15.06 (39.31)     1:54.58 (39.52)     2:34.37 (39.79)     3:13.68 (39.31)     3:53.17 (39.49)     4:32.74 (39.57)     5:12.32 (39.58)
        5:51.50 (39.18)     6:30.79 (39.29)     7:09.37 (38.58)     7:48.25 (38.88)     8:26.97 (38.72)     9:05.60 (38.63)     9:44.31 (38.71)    10:22.82 (38.51)
       11:01.44 (38.62)    11:39.96 (38.52)    12:11.41 (31.45)    12:56.80 (45.39)    13:34.88 (38.08)    14:13.15 (38.27)    14:51.32 (38.17)    15:29.50 (38.18)
       16:07.72 (38.22)    16:45.84 (38.12)    17:23.81 (37.97)    18:02.05 (38.24)    18:39.85 (37.80)    19:16.68 (36.83)                                        
 20 Richardson, Nancy   15 CUBU                19:52.21   19:19.26        
                  34.47     1:12.19 (37.72)     1:50.67 (38.48)     2:29.08 (38.41)     3:07.63 (38.55)     3:45.86 (38.23)     4:24.38 (38.52)     5:02.88 (38.50)
        5:37.12 (34.24)     6:20.64 (43.52)     6:59.35 (38.71)     7:37.70 (38.35)     8:16.39 (38.69)     8:54.91 (38.52)     9:33.77 (38.86)    10:12.49 (38.72)
       10:51.46 (38.97)    11:30.39 (38.93)    12:09.58 (39.19)    12:48.87 (39.29)    13:28.54 (39.67)    14:07.30 (38.76)    14:46.89 (39.59)    15:25.81 (38.92)
       16:05.67 (39.86)    16:44.67 (39.00)    17:23.97 (39.30)    18:02.67 (38.70)    18:36.08 (33.41)    19:19.26 (43.18)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Sara      16 UN-TC               18:44.44Y  19:24.10        
                  34.56     1:12.86 (38.30)     1:51.95 (39.09)     2:30.77 (38.82)     3:10.09 (39.32)     3:49.24 (39.15)     4:28.18 (38.94)     5:06.98 (38.80)
        5:45.74 (38.76)     6:24.61 (38.87)     7:03.55 (38.94)     7:42.30 (38.75)     8:21.19 (38.89)     9:00.35 (39.16)     9:39.61 (39.26)    10:18.64 (39.03)
       10:47.88 (29.24)    11:36.99 (49.11)    12:10.04 (33.05)    12:55.74 (45.70)    13:34.93 (39.19)    14:14.22 (39.29)    14:53.55 (39.33)    15:32.49 (38.94)
       16:11.49 (39.00)    16:51.07 (39.58)    17:25.40 (34.33)    18:09.10 (43.70)    18:47.45 (38.35)    19:24.10 (36.65)                                        
 22 McCray, Laura       16 FAST                19:28.98   19:26.29        
                  35.06     1:12.69 (37.63)     1:51.46 (38.77)     2:29.50 (38.04)     2:59.06 (29.56)     3:46.82 (47.76)     4:25.37 (38.55)     5:03.84 (38.47)
        5:42.46 (38.62)     6:21.08 (38.62)     6:59.97 (38.89)     7:38.75 (38.78)     8:18.15 (39.40)     8:57.30 (39.15)     9:36.74 (39.44)    10:15.91 (39.17)
       10:50.98 (35.07)    11:34.33 (43.35)    12:14.31 (39.98)    12:53.66 (39.35)    13:33.42 (39.76)    14:12.93 (39.51)    14:53.06 (40.13)    15:32.72 (39.66)
       16:12.43 (39.71)    16:51.89 (39.46)    17:31.46 (39.57)    18:10.39 (38.93)    18:49.13 (38.74)    19:26.29 (37.16)                                        
 23 Lee, Mihan          15 CUBU                19:34.81   19:36.22        
                  34.55     1:12.24 (37.69)     1:50.05 (37.81)     2:28.77 (38.72)     3:07.34 (38.57)     3:46.34 (39.00)     4:25.25 (38.91)     5:04.34 (39.09)
        5:43.58 (39.24)     6:22.88 (39.30)     7:02.02 (39.14)     7:41.43 (39.41)     8:20.76 (39.33)     9:00.75 (39.99)     9:40.20 (39.45)    10:19.88 (39.68)
       10:59.62 (39.74)    11:39.24 (39.62)    12:18.54 (39.30)    12:58.65 (40.11)    13:38.37 (39.72)    14:17.87 (39.50)    14:57.74 (39.87)    15:37.70 (39.96)
       16:17.57 (39.87)    16:57.78 (40.21)    17:37.73 (39.95)    18:17.81 (40.08)    18:57.32 (39.51)    19:36.22 (38.90)                                        
 24 Erickson, Sarah     13 CUBU                18:59.12Y  19:40.36        
                  22.17     1:11.59 (49.42)     1:49.84 (38.25)     2:28.43 (38.59)     3:06.90 (38.47)     3:45.97 (39.07)     4:25.33 (39.36)     5:04.81 (39.48)
        5:44.16 (39.35)     6:22.30 (38.14)     7:01.75 (39.45)     7:41.30 (39.55)     8:20.57 (39.27)     8:59.01 (38.44)     9:38.90 (39.89)    10:18.30 (39.40)
       10:58.55 (40.25)    11:38.83 (40.28)    12:19.38 (40.55)    12:59.93 (40.55)    13:40.31 (40.38)    14:20.39 (40.08)    15:00.52 (40.13)    15:41.58 (41.06)
       16:21.56 (39.98)    17:01.15 (39.59)    17:41.75 (40.60)    18:22.99 (41.24)    19:04.14 (41.15)    19:40.36 (36.22)                                        
 25 Kozlowski, Mary     14 CUBU                19:51.19   19:41.17        
                  36.76     1:16.32 (39.56)     1:56.13 (39.81)     2:36.64 (40.51)     3:16.11 (39.47)     3:55.66 (39.55)     4:35.42 (39.76)     5:15.49 (40.07)
        5:55.22 (39.73)     6:34.98 (39.76)     7:14.80 (39.82)     7:54.70 (39.90)     8:34.46 (39.76)     9:14.01 (39.55)     9:53.81 (39.80)    10:33.39 (39.58)
       11:12.59 (39.20)    11:51.72 (39.13)    12:31.11 (39.39)    13:10.32 (39.21)    13:49.64 (39.32)    14:29.17 (39.53)    15:08.93 (39.76)    15:48.58 (39.65)
       16:28.29 (39.71)    17:07.97 (39.68)    17:47.38 (39.41)    18:26.50 (39.12)    19:04.75 (38.25)    19:41.17 (36.42)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Kelley     15 UN-VS               19:50.75   19:42.82        
                  35.22     1:13.93 (38.71)     1:53.45 (39.52)     2:32.53 (39.08)     3:12.13 (39.60)     3:51.72 (39.59)     4:28.85 (37.13)     5:09.84 (40.99)
        5:49.34 (39.50)     6:29.14 (39.80)     7:09.59 (40.45)     7:49.23 (39.64)     8:28.79 (39.56)     9:08.45 (39.66)     9:48.01 (39.56)    10:27.46 (39.45)
       11:06.79 (39.33)    11:46.85 (40.06)    12:27.26 (40.41)    13:07.67 (40.41)    13:47.37 (39.70)    14:26.65 (39.28)    15:06.82 (40.17)    15:47.17 (40.35)
       16:25.94 (38.77)    17:05.53 (39.59)    17:45.81 (40.28)    18:26.30 (40.49)    19:05.61 (39.31)    19:42.82 (37.21)                                        
 27 Young, Lindsay      18 CUBU                18:10.69   19:55.64        
                  35.40     1:14.65 (39.25)     1:54.48 (39.83)     2:33.71 (39.23)     3:13.57 (39.86)     3:53.44 (39.87)     4:33.51 (40.07)     5:13.33 (39.82)
        5:53.29 (39.96)     6:33.29 (40.00)     7:13.37 (40.08)     7:53.27 (39.90)     8:33.34 (40.07)     9:13.57 (40.23)     9:53.54 (39.97)    10:33.21 (39.67)
       11:13.13 (39.92)    11:53.52 (40.39)    12:33.91 (40.39)    13:14.02 (40.11)    13:54.36 (40.34)    14:34.23 (39.87)    15:15.08 (40.85)    15:55.41 (40.33)
       16:36.11 (40.70)    17:16.08 (39.97)    17:56.44 (40.36)    18:36.67 (40.23)    19:16.99 (40.32)    19:55.64 (38.65)                                        
 -- Gemunder, Casey     14 RMSC                19:35.26        SCR        
 -- Verducci, Kara      17 OCCS                19:19.56        SCR        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @   59.58  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, USA                       
  American R: $   59.58  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, CAL                       
    PVS Open: & 1:03.61  2002      Jordan Wallace, TPITT                       
PVS Resident: * 1:02.76  1987      Susan O'Brien, CURL                         
                1:04.59  OT04
                1:05.59  NATQ
                1:06.69  US O
                1:08.39  SCS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henriques, Alice    22 CUBU                 1:06.35    1:04.93 NATQ    20  
                  32.12     1:04.93 (32.81)                                                                                                                        
  2 Beller, Yeng Lan    15 CUBU                 1:06.24    1:05.17 NATQ    17  
                  31.85     1:05.17 (33.32)                                                                                                                        
  3 Knepper, Megan      20 UMD                  1:07.43    1:06.27 US O    16  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                                                                                                        
  4 Gannon, Caitlin     20 UMD                  1:09.02    1:08.05 SCS     15  
                  33.19     1:08.05 (34.86)                                                                                                                        
  5 Filak, Christine    20 CUBU                 1:11.26    1:08.25 SCS     14  
                  34.38     1:08.25 (33.87)                                                                                                                        
  6 Pederson, Nicole    16 CUBU                 1:10.12    1:09.27         13  
                  33.93     1:09.27 (35.34)                                                                                                                        
  7 Magnanelli, Kimber  20 CUBU                 1:10.38    1:09.32         12  
                  34.37     1:09.32 (34.95)                                                                                                                        
  8 Nichols, Christine  15 CUBU                 1:10.99    1:10.25         11  
                  34.61     1:10.25 (35.64)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
  9 Lavell, Elizabeth   99 UMD                  1:11.46    1:09.20          9  
                  34.31     1:09.20 (34.89)                                                                                                                        
 10 Heebner, Marissa    16 CUBU                 1:11.33    1:10.06          7  
                  34.20     1:10.06 (35.86)                                                                                                                        
 11 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU                 1:12.12    1:11.01          6  
                  35.11     1:11.01 (35.90)                                                                                                                        
 12 DI Renzo, Dana      16 UN-VS                1:11.96    1:11.62          5  
                  34.70     1:11.62 (36.92)                                                                                                                        
 13 Horning, Becky      17 SDS                  1:12.11    1:11.72          4  
                  35.47     1:11.72 (36.25)                                                                                                                        
 14 Lindberg, Sarah     16 OCCS                 1:11.54    1:12.14          3  
                  34.98     1:12.14 (37.16)                                                                                                                        
 15 Huang, Christina    19 CUBU                 1:12.50    1:12.87          2  
                  35.76     1:12.87 (37.11)                                                                                                                        
 16 McElwain, Maria     16 UN-TC                1:13.24    1:13.42          1  
                  35.10     1:13.42 (38.32)                                                                                                                        
C - Final
 17 Southerlan, Jill    17 MAKO                 1:13.29    1:11.78        
                  34.34     1:11.78 (37.44)                                                                                                                        
 18 Stewart, Colleen    16 RMSC                 1:13.39    1:12.44        
                  35.35     1:12.44 (37.09)                                                                                                                        
 19 Pitcher, Natalie    16 CUBU                 1:15.97    1:12.61        
                  35.15     1:12.61 (37.46)                                                                                                                        
 20 Verducci, Kara      17 OCCS                 1:13.47    1:13.23        
                  35.46     1:13.23 (37.77)                                                                                                                        
 21 Reynolds, Sara      16 UN-TC                1:14.92    1:13.89        
                  36.42     1:13.89 (37.47)                                                                                                                        
 22 Richardson, Nancy   15 CUBU                 1:14.99    1:14.07        
                  36.09     1:14.07 (37.98)                                                                                                                        
 23 Scharfen, Anna      16 CUBU                 1:15.75    1:14.65        
                  36.18     1:14.65 (38.47)                                                                                                                        
 24 O'Brien, Caitrin    15 CUBU                 1:16.37    1:16.01        
                  37.17     1:16.01 (38.84)                                                                                                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.59  OT04
                1:05.59  NATQ
                1:06.69  US O
                1:08.39  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jimenez, Rebecca          18 CUBU                      NT    1:10.09        
                  34.25     1:10.09 (35.84)                                                                                                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @   59.58  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, USA                       
  American R: $   59.58  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, CAL                       
    PVS Open: & 1:03.61  2002      Jordan Wallace, TPITT                       
PVS Resident: * 1:02.76  1987      Susan O'Brien, CURL                         
                1:04.59  OT04
                1:05.59  NATQ
                1:06.69  US O
                1:08.39  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan          15 CUBU                 1:06.94    1:06.24 US O   
                  32.61     1:06.24 (33.63)                                                                                                                        
  2 Henriques, Alice          22 CUBU                 1:05.17    1:06.35 US O   
                  32.18     1:06.35 (34.17)                                                                                                                        
  3 Knepper, Megan            20 UMD                  1:05.46    1:07.43 SCS    
                  32.20     1:07.43 (35.23)                                                                                                                        
  4 Gannon, Caitlin           20 UMD                  1:07.41    1:09.02        
                  33.25     1:09.02 (35.77)                                                                                                                        
  5 Edwards, Meggie           16 LY                   1:07.52    1:10.11        
                  33.97     1:10.11 (36.14)                                                                                                                        
  6 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 1:10.49    1:10.12        
                  34.41     1:10.12 (35.71)                                                                                                                        
  7 Magnanelli, Kimberly      20 CUBU                 1:11.20    1:10.38        
                  34.60     1:10.38 (35.78)                                                                                                                        
  8 Nichols, Christine        15 CUBU                 1:12.33    1:10.99        
                  35.17     1:10.99 (35.82)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Filak, Christine          20 CUBU                 1:07.21    1:11.26        
                  36.56     1:11.26 (34.70)                                                                                                                        
 10 Heebner, Marissa          16 CUBU                 1:11.59    1:11.33        
                  34.62     1:11.33 (36.71)                                                                                                                        
 11 Lavell, Elizabeth         99 UMD                  1:10.09    1:11.46        
                  35.09     1:11.46 (36.37)                                                                                                                        
 12 Sumral, Barbara           19 UMD                  1:10.01    1:11.50        
                  35.11     1:11.50 (36.39)                                                                                                                        
 13 Lindberg, Sarah           16 OCCS                 1:10.93    1:11.54        
                  33.80     1:11.54 (37.74)                                                                                                                        
 14 DI Renzo, Dana            16 UN-VS                1:11.81    1:11.96        
                  34.67     1:11.96 (37.29)                                                                                                                        
 15 Horning, Becky            17 SDS                  1:01.21Y   1:12.11        
                  34.35     1:12.11 (37.76)                                                                                                                        
 16 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 1:10.41    1:12.12        
                  35.24     1:12.12 (36.88)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Christina          19 CUBU                 1:12.97    1:12.50        
                  35.01     1:12.50 (37.49)                                                                                                                        
 18 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                1:12.29    1:13.24        
                  34.90     1:13.24 (38.34)                                                                                                                        
 19 Southerlan, Jill          17 MAKO                 1:09.99    1:13.29        
                  34.03     1:13.29 (39.26)                                                                                                                        
 20 Stewart, Colleen          16 RMSC                 1:02.32Y   1:13.39        
                  36.03     1:13.39 (37.36)                                                                                                                        
 21 Verducci, Kara            17 OCCS                 1:03.36Y   1:13.47        
                  36.08     1:13.47 (37.39)                                                                                                                        
 22 Ritchie, Rachel           15 LY                   1:12.03    1:14.34        
                  36.00     1:14.34 (38.34)                                                                                                                        
 23 Reynolds, Sara            16 UN-TC                1:03.47Y   1:14.92        
                  36.14     1:14.92 (38.78)                                                                                                                        
 24 Richardson, Nancy         15 CUBU                 1:03.23Y   1:14.99        
                  36.64     1:14.99 (38.35)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jacoby, Lauren            14 CUBU                 1:11.95    1:15.51        
                  36.77     1:15.51 (38.74)                                                                                                                        
 26 Scharfen, Anna            16 CUBU                 1:03.34Y   1:15.75        
                  36.44     1:15.75 (39.31)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pitcher, Natalie          16 CUBU                 1:12.00    1:15.97        
                  36.97     1:15.97 (39.00)                                                                                                                        
 28 O'Brien, Caitrin          15 CUBU                 1:03.78Y   1:16.37        
                  36.81     1:16.37 (39.56)                                                                                                                        
 29 Penning, Liz              17 OCCS                 1:04.85Y   1:16.85        
                  37.22     1:16.85 (39.63)                                                                                                                        
 30 Johnsen, Whitney          20 CUBU                 1:01.89Y   1:19.57        
                  38.11     1:19.57 (41.46)                                                                                                                        
 31 Salm, Kristine            17 LY                   1:13.13    1:20.32        
                  38.60     1:20.32 (41.72)                                                                                                                        
 32 Buki, Alison              17 UN-TC                1:18.92    1:23.52        
                  39.74     1:23.52 (43.78)                                                                                                                        
 -- Boyle, Kaeley             14 SDS                  1:11.70         NS        
 -- Pool, Alexia              18 CUBU                 1:02.53Y        NS        
 -- Green, MacKenzie          14 UN-TC                1:18.59         NS        
 -- Havard, Lauren            19 CUBU                 1:10.03         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Rebecca          18 CUBU                 1:08.55         NS        
 -- Davis, Emerson            17 CUBU                 1:03.80Y        NS        
 -- Alvord, Heather           14 RMSC                 1:13.52         NS        
 -- Herrmann, Laura           15 UN-VS                1:11.32         NS        
 -- Sakamoto, Hiroka          21 CUBU                 1:10.10         NS        
 -- Stark, Amy                16 PM                   1:15.08         NS        
 -- White, Brielle            20 PDR                  1:05.61         NS        
 -- Hulsizer, Paige           17 RMSC                 1:10.01        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:06.62  8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, Hungary                
  American R: $ 2:08.53  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, CAL                       
    PVS Open: & 2:18.55  1997      Lauren Stinnett, CUBU                       
PVS Resident: * 2:15.07  1981      Susan O'Brien, CURL                         
                2:15.41  NATJ
                2:17.99  OT04
                2:19.99  NATQ
                2:22.29  US O
                2:27.39  SCS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henriques, Alice    22 CUBU                 2:23.78    2:19.93 NATQ    20  
                  33.22     1:08.36 (35.14)     1:44.06 (35.70)     2:19.93 (35.87)                                                                                
  2 Verdin, Emily       17 FBST                 2:28.75    2:23.93 SCS     17  
                  34.11     1:09.81 (35.70)     1:46.90 (37.09)     2:23.93 (37.03)                                                                                
  3 Knepper, Megan      20 UMD                  2:28.75    2:25.14 SCS     16  
                  33.35     1:09.78 (36.43)     1:47.61 (37.83)     2:25.14 (37.53)                                                                                
  4 Parkhurst, Michell  15 MACHINE              2:30.12    2:26.10 SCS     15  
                  34.83     1:12.35 (37.52)     1:49.91 (37.56)     2:26.10 (36.19)                                                                                
  5 Christensen, Mei    14 CUBU                 2:31.07    2:26.98 SCS     14  
                  32.96     1:10.65 (37.69)     1:49.31 (38.66)     2:26.98 (37.67)                                                                                
  6 Ritter, Lauren      14 SNOWBIRDS            2:28.98    2:27.81         13  
                  35.79     1:12.74 (36.95)     1:51.09 (38.35)     2:27.81 (36.72)                                                                                
  7 Pederson, Nicole    16 CUBU                 2:31.07    2:29.78         12  
                  35.51     1:13.44 (37.93)     1:51.90 (38.46)     2:29.78 (37.88)                                                                                
  8 Gannon, Caitlin     20 UMD                  2:29.64    2:29.91         11  
                  35.39     1:13.41 (38.02)     1:52.19 (38.78)     2:29.91 (37.72)                                                                                
B - Final
  9 Alvord, Heather     14 RMSC                 2:34.56    2:31.38          9  
                  35.72     1:12.89 (37.17)     1:52.70 (39.81)     2:31.38 (38.68)                                                                                
 10 Filak, Christine    20 CUBU                 2:34.92    2:31.54          7  
                  35.77     1:13.68 (37.91)     1:52.30 (38.62)     2:31.54 (39.24)                                                                                
 11 Magnanelli, Kimber  20 CUBU                 2:32.27    2:32.18          6  
                  36.53     1:14.93 (38.40)     1:53.74 (38.81)     2:32.18 (38.44)                                                                                
 12 Heebner, Marissa    16 CUBU                 2:35.48    2:32.43          5  
                  36.82     1:15.46 (38.64)     1:54.16 (38.70)     2:32.43 (38.27)                                                                                
 13 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU                 2:35.98    2:33.72          4  
                  35.67     1:14.90 (39.23)     1:54.44 (39.54)     2:33.72 (39.28)                                                                                
 14 Jimenez, Rebecca    18 CUBU                 2:34.05    2:34.96          3  
                  36.34     1:15.86 (39.52)     1:55.65 (39.79)     2:34.96 (39.31)                                                                                
 15 Richardson, Nancy   15 CUBU                 2:36.56    2:38.19          2  
                  37.24     1:16.91 (39.67)     1:57.62 (40.71)     2:38.19 (40.57)                                                                                
 16 O'Malley, Kayla     12 SNOWBIRDS            2:37.63    2:39.74          1  
                  37.23     1:17.47 (40.24)     1:59.64 (42.17)     2:39.74 (40.10)                                                                                
C - Final
 17 DI Renzo, Dana      16 UN-VS                2:38.15    2:34.82        
                  36.80     1:15.92 (39.12)     1:56.05 (40.13)     2:34.82 (38.77)                                                                                
 18 Like-Mathews, Mare  14 RMSC                 2:39.13    2:35.01        
                  36.66     1:15.79 (39.13)     1:55.73 (39.94)     2:35.01 (39.28)                                                                                
 19 McElwain, Maria     16 UN-TC                2:38.99    2:35.11        
                  35.69     1:14.99 (39.30)     1:55.30 (40.31)     2:35.11 (39.81)                                                                                
 20 Crider, Amy         13 OCCS                 2:40.13    2:36.57        
                  37.07     1:16.00 (38.93)     1:56.44 (40.44)     2:36.57 (40.13)                                                                                
 21 Huang, Christina    19 CUBU                 2:38.53    2:37.03        
                  37.26     1:16.76 (39.50)     1:56.92 (40.16)     2:37.03 (40.11)                                                                                
 22 Nakazawa, Kelly     15 UN-TC                2:39.54    2:37.22        
                  35.33     1:14.09 (38.76)     1:55.14 (41.05)     2:37.22 (42.08)                                                                                
 23 Verducci, Kara      17 OCCS                 2:40.18    2:38.70        
                  36.39     1:16.35 (39.96)     1:57.95 (41.60)     2:38.70 (40.75)                                                                                
 24 Varner, Hannah      16 RMSC                 2:38.81    2:39.54        
                  36.30     1:17.13 (40.83)     1:58.57 (41.44)     2:39.54 (40.97)                                                                                
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:06.62  8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, Hungary                
  American R: $ 2:08.53  8/2002    Natalie Coughlin, CAL                       
    PVS Open: & 2:18.55  1997      Lauren Stinnett, CUBU                       
PVS Resident: * 2:15.07  1981      Susan O'Brien, CURL                         
                2:15.41  NATJ
                2:17.99  OT04
                2:19.99  NATQ
                2:22.29  US O
                2:27.39  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henriques, Alice          22 CUBU                 2:19.20    2:23.78 SCS    
                                1:10.75 ( )     1:47.24 (36.49)     2:23.78 (36.54)                                                                                
  2 Knepper, Megan            20 UMD                  2:20.40    2:28.75        
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:28.75 (1:16.67)                                                                                                    
  2 Verdin, Emily             17 FBST                 2:22.96    2:28.75        
                  36.13     1:13.62 (37.49)   2:28.75 (1:15.13)                                                                                                    
  4 Ritter, Lauren            14 SNOWBIRDS            2:27.03    2:28.98        
                  35.88     1:13.41 (37.53)     1:51.92 (38.51)     2:28.98 (37.06)                                                                                
  5 Gannon, Caitlin           20 UMD                  2:23.91    2:29.64        
                  35.69     1:13.41 (37.72)     1:51.77 (38.36)     2:29.64 (37.87)                                                                                
  6 Parkhurst, Michelle       15 MACHINE              2:31.35    2:30.12        
                  35.22     1:13.44 (38.22)     1:52.25 (38.81)     2:30.12 (37.87)                                                                                
  7 Christensen, Mei          14 CUBU                 2:27.76    2:31.07        
                  36.05     1:15.08 (39.03)     1:53.58 (38.50)     2:31.07 (37.49)                                                                                
  7 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 2:30.20    2:31.07        
                  35.58     1:13.52 (37.94)     1:52.68 (39.16)     2:31.07 (38.39)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Kaeley             14 SDS                  2:31.35    2:31.30        
                  35.86     1:14.19 (38.33)     1:53.46 (39.27)     2:31.30 (37.84)                                                                                
 10 Magnanelli, Kimberly      20 CUBU                 2:30.26    2:32.27        
                  36.33     1:15.42 (39.09)     1:53.54 (38.12)     2:32.27 (38.73)                                                                                
 11 Edwards, Meggie           16 LY                   2:27.77    2:32.74        
                  35.45     1:14.71 (39.26)     1:53.85 (39.14)     2:32.74 (38.89)                                                                                
 12 Jimenez, Rebecca          18 CUBU                 2:29.36    2:34.05        
                  36.00     1:15.45 (39.45)     1:54.83 (39.38)     2:34.05 (39.22)                                                                                
 13 Alvord, Heather           14 RMSC                 2:14.30Y   2:34.56        
                  37.01     1:14.69 (37.68)     1:54.45 (39.76)     2:34.56 (40.11)                                                                                
 14 Filak, Christine          20 CUBU                 2:28.08    2:34.92        
                  37.68     1:17.06 (39.38)     1:56.66 (39.60)     2:34.92 (38.26)                                                                                
 15 Heebner, Marissa          16 CUBU                 2:11.42Y   2:35.48        
                  37.57     1:16.86 (39.29)     1:56.25 (39.39)     2:35.48 (39.23)                                                                                
 16 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 2:31.08    2:35.98        
                  36.44     1:15.58 (39.14)     1:55.95 (40.37)     2:35.98 (40.03)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richardson, Nancy         15 CUBU                 2:12.18Y   2:36.56        
                  37.31     1:16.86 (39.55)     1:56.92 (40.06)     2:36.56 (39.64)                                                                                
 18 O'Malley, Kayla           12 SNOWBIRDS            2:16.28Y   2:37.63        
                1:17.61         1:17.61 ( )     1:57.85 (40.24)     2:37.63 (39.78)                                                                                
 19 DI Renzo, Dana            16 UN-VS                2:35.10    2:38.15        
                  36.50     1:16.00 (39.50)     1:57.21 (41.21)     2:38.15 (40.94)                                                                                
 20 Huang, Christina          19 CUBU                 2:36.40    2:38.53        
                  37.52     1:18.35 (40.83)     1:59.29 (40.94)     2:38.53 (39.24)                                                                                
 21 Varner, Hannah            16 RMSC                 2:11.79Y   2:38.81        
                  37.80     1:18.14 (40.34)     1:58.53 (40.39)     2:38.81 (40.28)                                                                                
 22 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                2:35.20    2:38.99        
                  36.05     1:15.49 (39.44)     1:57.12 (41.63)     2:38.99 (41.87)                                                                                
 23 Like-Mathews, Maresa      14 RMSC                 2:14.51Y   2:39.13        
                  37.23     1:17.04 (39.81)     1:58.36 (41.32)     2:39.13 (40.77)                                                                                
 24 Nakazawa, Kelly           15 UN-TC                2:14.67Y   2:39.54        
                  35.81     1:15.36 (39.55)     1:56.87 (41.51)     2:39.54 (42.67)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Southerlan, Jill          17 MAKO                 2:34.99    2:39.64        
                  36.13     1:17.21 (41.08)     1:58.98 (41.77)     2:39.64 (40.66)                                                                                
 26 Crider, Amy               13 OCCS                 2:15.46Y   2:40.13        
                1:18.31         1:18.31 ( )     1:59.26 (40.95)     2:40.13 (40.87)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Verducci, Kara            17 OCCS                 2:17.06Y   2:40.18        
                1:16.88         1:16.88 ( )     1:58.87 (41.99)     2:40.18 (41.31)                                                                                
 28 Lindberg, Sarah           16 OCCS                 2:33.18    2:40.26        
                  36.58     1:17.27 (40.69)     1:58.46 (41.19)     2:40.26 (41.80)                                                                                
 29 Reynolds, Sara            16 UN-TC                2:13.77Y   2:40.40        
                  37.74     1:17.89 (40.15)     1:59.19 (41.30)     2:40.40 (41.21)                                                                                
 30 Rogers, Lindsay           17 RMSC                 2:15.23Y   2:40.58        
                  36.93     1:17.78 (40.85)     1:59.40 (41.62)     2:40.58 (41.18)                                                                                
 31 O'Brien, Caitrin          15 CUBU                 2:15.75Y   2:40.94        
                1:18.16         1:18.16 ( )     2:00.00 (41.84)     2:40.94 (40.94)                                                                                
 32 Scharfen, Anna            16 CUBU                 2:16.90Y   2:42.22        
                1:18.81         1:18.81 ( )     2:00.64 (41.83)     2:42.22 (41.58)                                                                                
 33 Cook, Lauren              15 MAKO                 2:35.60    2:43.03        
                  37.57     1:18.66 (41.09)     2:01.33 (42.67)     2:43.03 (41.70)                                                                                
 34 Hamilton, Jill            15 CUBU                 2:43.41    2:44.65        
                  38.42     1:19.11 (40.69)     2:02.05 (42.94)     2:44.65 (42.60)                                                                                
 35 Penning, Liz              17 OCCS                 2:16.71Y   2:45.44        
                1:18.81         1:18.81 ( )     2:02.11 (43.30)     2:45.44 (43.33)                                                                                
 36 Salm, Kristine            17 LY                   2:35.24    2:49.01        
                  39.17     1:22.51 (43.34)     2:05.56 (43.05)     2:49.01 (43.45)                                                                                
 -- Yurechko, Christine       16 UN-TC                2:30.39         DQ        
                  36.03     1:14.85 (38.82)     1:54.78 (39.93)          DQ (40.12)                                                                                
 -- White, Brielle            20 PDR                  2:25.28         NS        
 -- Urubshurow, Delghi        14 RMSC                 2:33.59         NS        
 -- Stewart, Colleen          16 RMSC                 2:15.69Y        NS        
 -- Flood, Christine          19 UNAT                 2:30.10         NS        
 -- Jarvis, Kassie            15 PM                   2:40.18         NS        
 -- Mobley, Becky             16 PM                   2:13.00Y        NS        
 -- Geckler, Chelsea          14 FISH                 2:35.38         NS        
 -- Havard, Lauren            19 CUBU                 2:31.18         NS        
 -- Pitcher, Natalie          16 CUBU                 2:14.19Y        NS        
 -- Hulsizer, Paige           17 RMSC                 2:31.39        SCR        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 1:06.52  8/23/1999 Penny Heyns, South Africa                   
  American R: $ 1:07.05  9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA                            
    PVS Open: & 1:08.90  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
PVS Resident: * 1:08.90  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
                1:11.99  NATJ
                1:12.59  OT04
                1:13.29  NATQ
                1:14.99  US O
                1:17.69  SCS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakamoto, Hiroka    21 CUBU                 1:13.53    1:11.59 NATJ    20  
                  34.12     1:11.59 (37.47)                                                                                                                        
  2 Marks, Jamie        14 SEA                  1:14.53    1:13.57 US O    17  
                  35.07     1:13.57 (38.50)                                                                                                                        
  3 Dutton, Emma        21 UN-CU                1:14.76    1:13.67 US O    16  
                  34.64     1:13.67 (39.03)                                                                                                                        
  4 Payne, Lindsay      20 CUBU                 1:14.62    1:14.05 US O    15  
                  35.83     1:14.05 (38.22)                                                                                                                        
  5 Basel, Jenny        15 SDS                  1:14.26    1:14.21 US O    14  
                  35.04     1:14.21 (39.17)                                                                                                                        
  6 Martin, Jillian     22 UMD                  1:15.36    1:14.75 US O    13  
                  35.18     1:14.75 (39.57)                                                                                                                        
  7 Chang, Leeann       17 RMSC                 1:15.57    1:15.27 SCS     12  
                  35.89     1:15.27 (39.38)                                                                                                                        
  8 Smith, Amilee       14 RMSC                 1:15.72    1:16.29 SCS     11  
                  36.76     1:16.29 (39.53)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Lindsay     17 RMSC                 1:16.30    1:16.72 SCS      9  
                  36.00     1:16.72 (40.72)                                                                                                                        
 10 Adamkova, Petra     25 UMD                  1:17.49    1:17.03 SCS      7  
                  36.52     1:17.03 (40.51)                                                                                                                        
 11 Schaffner, Rachael  20 CUBU                 1:16.91    1:17.04 SCS      6  
                  37.04     1:17.04 (40.00)                                                                                                                        
 12 Beales, Kristen     15 CUBU                 1:17.00    1:17.17 SCS      5  
                  36.96     1:17.17 (40.21)                                                                                                                        
 13 Hopkins, Katie      16 UN-MD                1:19.28    1:18.11          4  
                  36.84     1:18.11 (41.27)                                                                                                                        
 14 Anderson, Christy   20 GMU                  1:17.99    1:18.60          3  
                  37.28     1:18.60 (41.32)                                                                                                                        
 15 Connor, Katie       15 CUBU                 1:19.87    1:19.48          2  
                  37.41     1:19.48 (42.07)                                                                                                                        
 16 Southard, Lauren    16 CUBU                 1:19.52    1:20.69          1  
                  38.69     1:20.69 (42.00)                                                                                                                        
C - Final
 17 Danner, Ashley      12 UN-VS                1:20.01    1:18.97        
                  37.17     1:18.97 (41.80)                                                                                                                        
 18 Flader, Ellen       16 MACHINE              1:20.51    1:19.07        
                  37.64     1:19.07 (41.43)                                                                                                                        
 19 Brandes, Lauren     15 UN-TC                1:20.03    1:19.38        
                  37.54     1:19.38 (41.84)                                                                                                                        
 20 Mealy, Erin         17 PM                   1:21.07    1:20.52        
                  38.40     1:20.52 (42.12)                                                                                                                        
 21 Brofft, Rebecca     15 UN-PM                1:20.50    1:20.53        
                  37.42     1:20.53 (43.11)                                                                                                                        
 22 Huang, Christina    19 CUBU                 1:21.46    1:20.92        
                  38.28     1:20.92 (42.64)                                                                                                                        
 23 Muir, Anne          18 MAKO                 1:21.45    1:22.25        
                  40.06     1:22.25 (42.19)                                                                                                                        
 24 Swiger, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            1:21.46    1:22.29        
                  39.48     1:22.29 (42.81)                                                                                                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:11.99  NATJ
                1:12.59  OT04
                1:13.29  NATQ
                1:14.99  US O
                1:17.69  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nasakaitis, Samantha      16 PM                        NT    1:21.91        
                  38.62     1:21.91 (43.29)                                                                                                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 1:06.52  8/23/1999 Penny Heyns, South Africa                   
  American R: $ 1:07.05  9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA                            
    PVS Open: & 1:08.90  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
PVS Resident: * 1:08.90  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
                1:11.99  NATJ
                1:12.59  OT04
                1:13.29  NATQ
                1:14.99  US O
                1:17.69  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakamoto, Hiroka          21 CUBU                 1:12.69    1:13.53 US O   
                  34.74     1:13.53 (38.79)                                                                                                                        
  2 Basel, Jenny              15 SDS                  1:13.75    1:14.26 US O   
                  35.22     1:14.26 (39.04)                                                                                                                        
  3 Marks, Jamie              14 SEA                  1:14.13    1:14.53 US O   
                  35.63     1:14.53 (38.90)                                                                                                                        
  4 Payne, Lindsay            20 CUBU                 1:15.20    1:14.62 US O   
                  36.32     1:14.62 (38.30)                                                                                                                        
  5 Dutton, Emma              21 UN-CU                1:13.09    1:14.76 US O   
                  35.48     1:14.76 (39.28)                                                                                                                        
  6 Martin, Jillian           22 UMD                  1:13.09    1:15.36 SCS    
                  35.93     1:15.36 (39.43)                                                                                                                        
  7 Chang, Leeann             17 RMSC                 1:15.18    1:15.57 SCS    
                  35.94     1:15.57 (39.63)                                                                                                                        
  8 Smith, Amilee             14 RMSC                 1:16.04    1:15.72 SCS    
                  36.77     1:15.72 (38.95)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Lindsay           17 RMSC                 1:14.70    1:16.30 SCS    
                  35.79     1:16.30 (40.51)                                                                                                                        
 10 Schaffner, Rachael        20 CUBU                 1:15.99    1:16.91 SCS    
                  36.59     1:16.91 (40.32)                                                                                                                        
 11 Beales, Kristen           15 CUBU                 1:15.83    1:17.00 SCS    
                  37.26     1:17.00 (39.74)                                                                                                                        
 12 Adamkova, Petra           25 UMD                  1:17.29    1:17.49 SCS    
                  36.15     1:17.49 (41.34)                                                                                                                        
 13 Anderson, Christy         20 GMU                  1:15.25    1:17.99        
                  36.29     1:17.99 (41.70)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hopkins, Katie            16 UN-MD                1:16.77    1:19.28        
                  37.33     1:19.28 (41.95)                                                                                                                        
 15 Southard, Lauren          16 CUBU                 1:22.12    1:19.52        
                  37.81     1:19.52 (41.71)                                                                                                                        
 16 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                 1:21.64    1:19.87        
                  37.39     1:19.87 (42.48)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danner, Ashley            12 UN-VS                1:20.10    1:20.01        
                  36.78     1:20.01 (43.23)                                                                                                                        
 18 Brandes, Lauren           15 UN-TC                1:20.32    1:20.03        
                  38.12     1:20.03 (41.91)                                                                                                                        
 19 Brofft, Rebecca           15 UN-PM                1:19.79    1:20.50        
                  37.68     1:20.50 (42.82)                                                                                                                        
 20 Flader, Ellen             16 MACHINE              1:21.49    1:20.51        
                  37.50     1:20.51 (43.01)                                                                                                                        
 21 Mealy, Erin               17 PM                   1:09.73Y   1:21.07        
                  38.77     1:21.07 (42.30)                                                                                                                        
 22 Muir, Anne                18 MAKO                 1:19.99    1:21.45        
                  38.59     1:21.45 (42.86)                                                                                                                        
 23 Huang, Christina          19 CUBU                 1:21.56    1:21.46        
                  38.53     1:21.46 (42.93)                                                                                                                        
 23 Swiger, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS            1:19.62    1:21.46        
                  38.44     1:21.46 (43.02)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nichols, Christine        15 CUBU                 1:18.77    1:21.68        
                  39.54     1:21.68 (42.14)                                                                                                                        
 26 Cobble, Liz               17 AAC                  1:23.73    1:22.45        
                  38.95     1:22.45 (43.50)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 SNOWBIRDS            1:21.57    1:22.74        
                  39.08     1:22.74 (43.66)                                                                                                                        
 28 Nasakaitis, Samantha      16 PM                   1:11.86Y   1:22.75        
                  39.38     1:22.75 (43.37)                                                                                                                        
 29 Lincoln, Sal              16 RMSC                 1:20.73    1:22.90        
                  38.96     1:22.90 (43.94)                                                                                                                        
 30 Varner, Hannah            16 RMSC                 1:23.11    1:23.35        
                  39.26     1:23.35 (44.09)                                                                                                                        
 31 Sullivan, Lauren          14 CUBU                 1:22.85    1:23.68        
                  39.80     1:23.68 (43.88)                                                                                                                        
 31 Jacoby, Lauren            14 CUBU                 1:24.04    1:23.68        
                  39.76     1:23.68 (43.92)                                                                                                                        
 33 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 1:22.77    1:23.74        
                  39.97     1:23.74 (43.77)                                                                                                                        
 34 Sheridan, Rachel          16 PDR                  1:14.03Y   1:23.75        
                  39.14     1:23.75 (44.61)                                                                                                                        
 35 Ritchie, Rachel           15 LY                   1:19.24    1:23.87        
                  39.52     1:23.87 (44.35)                                                                                                                        
 36 McAllister, Moira         17 RMSC                 1:21.78    1:23.96        
                  39.30     1:23.96 (44.66)                                                                                                                        
 37 Suthard, Katie            15 RMSC                 1:21.85    1:24.12        
                  39.42     1:24.12 (44.70)                                                                                                                        
 38 Keedy, Sami               15 MACHINE              1:24.04    1:24.43        
                  39.36     1:24.43 (45.07)                                                                                                                        
 39 Foncannon, Sara           17 RMSC                 1:09.20Y   1:24.53        
                  39.96     1:24.53 (44.57)                                                                                                                        
 40 Steinnagel, Sara          15 RMSC                 1:11.56Y   1:25.05        
                  38.96     1:25.05 (46.09)                                                                                                                        
 41 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC                1:11.77Y   1:25.23        
                  39.34     1:25.23 (45.89)                                                                                                                        
 42 Smith, Megan              17 RMSC                 1:24.13    1:25.54        
                  40.01     1:25.54 (45.53)                                                                                                                        
 43 Quinn, Kelly              19 CUBU                 1:22.99    1:25.79        
                  40.11     1:25.79 (45.68)                                                                                                                        
 44 McKenzie, Heather         15 UN-VS                1:12.43Y   1:26.40        
                  40.10     1:26.40 (46.30)                                                                                                                        
 45 Penning, Liz              17 OCCS                 1:11.81Y   1:26.67        
                  40.42     1:26.67 (46.25)                                                                                                                        
 46 O'Brien, Caitrin          15 CUBU                 1:23.91    1:26.76        
                  40.92     1:26.76 (45.84)                                                                                                                        
 47 Hardin, Mariesa           17 MAKO                 1:19.16    1:26.97        
                  40.49     1:26.97 (46.48)                                                                                                                        
 48 Landers, Shannon          12 SDS                  1:10.00Y   1:26.99        
                  41.44     1:26.99 (45.55)                                                                                                                        
 49 Geckler, Chelsea          14 FISH                 1:23.94    1:27.17        
                  41.35     1:27.17 (45.82)                                                                                                                        
 50 Suthard, Kelly            15 RMSC                 1:24.01    1:28.69        
                  40.85     1:28.69 (47.84)                                                                                                                        
 51 Sokolower, Jennifer       15 RMSC                 1:12.51Y   1:29.40        
                  42.68     1:29.40 (46.72)                                                                                                                        
 52 Walker, Ashleigh          19 CUBU                 1:11.62Y   1:30.01        
                  42.75     1:30.01 (47.26)                                                                                                                        
 53 Green, MacKenzie          14 UN-TC                1:12.49Y   1:31.64        
                  41.46     1:31.64 (50.18)                                                                                                                        
 -- Miller, Kimberly          17 RMSC                 1:26.19         NS        
 -- Petak, Ashley             18 RMSC                 1:17.29         NS        
 -- Carey, Devin              18 RMSC                 1:20.37         NS        
 -- Miller, Jessica           21 CUBU                 1:19.99         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:22.99  4/13/2001 Hui Qi, China                               
  American R: $ 2:24.56  9/21/2000 Kristy Kowal, USA                           
    PVS Open: & 2:27.06  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
PVS Resident: * 2:27.06  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
                2:34.56  NATJ
                2:35.99  OT04
                2:38.09  NATQ
                2:41.59  US O
                2:49.39  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Amilee       14 RMSC                 2:39.51    2:37.02 NATQ    20  
                  36.60     1:16.24 (39.64)     1:56.46 (40.22)     2:37.02 (40.56)                                                                                
  2 Marks, Jamie        14 SEA                  2:39.87    2:37.19 NATQ    17  
                  37.19     1:16.17 (38.98)     1:56.61 (40.44)     2:37.19 (40.58)                                                                                
  3 Beales, Kristen     15 CUBU                 2:41.67    2:40.02 US O    16  
                  36.79     1:16.95 (40.16)     1:58.16 (41.21)     2:40.02 (41.86)                                                                                
  4 Basel, Jenny        15 SDS                  2:46.57    2:43.16 SCS     15  
                  36.15     1:17.00 (40.85)     1:58.95 (41.95)     2:43.16 (44.21)                                                                                
  5 Payne, Lindsay      20 CUBU                 2:44.39    2:44.52 SCS     14  
                  38.03     1:19.44 (41.41)     2:02.75 (43.31)     2:44.52 (41.77)                                                                                
  6 Hopkins, Katie      16 UN-MD                2:47.54    2:44.89 SCS     13  
                  38.28     1:20.24 (41.96)     2:02.90 (42.66)     2:44.89 (41.99)                                                                                
  7 Schaffner, Rachael  20 CUBU                 2:49.33    2:46.77 SCS     12  
                  38.49     1:20.16 (41.67)     2:02.71 (42.55)     2:46.77 (44.06)                                                                                
  8 Case, Kimberly      15 UN-VS                2:49.75    2:49.12 SCS     11  
                  38.36     1:21.00 (42.64)     2:04.90 (43.90)     2:49.12 (44.22)                                                                                
B - Final
  9 Brandes, Lauren     15 UN-TC                2:52.69    2:48.49 SCS      9  
                  39.89     1:22.11 (42.22)     2:05.64 (43.53)     2:48.49 (42.85)                                                                                
 10 Anderson, Christy   20 GMU                  2:50.47    2:48.56 SCS      7  
                  38.01     1:20.73 (42.72)     2:04.42 (43.69)     2:48.56 (44.14)                                                                                
 11 Danner, Ashley      12 UN-VS                2:53.13    2:49.38 SCS      6  
                  38.75     1:22.29 (43.54)     2:06.05 (43.76)     2:49.38 (43.33)                                                                                
 12 Swiger, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            2:54.76    2:51.28          5  
                  39.35     1:22.32 (42.97)     2:06.87 (44.55)     2:51.28 (44.41)                                                                                
 13 Huang, Christina    19 CUBU                 2:57.27    2:53.60          4  
                  40.06     1:23.69 (43.63)     2:08.42 (44.73)     2:53.60 (45.18)                                                                                
 14 Connor, Katie       15 CUBU                 2:55.72    2:54.05          3  
                  39.13     1:23.06 (43.93)     2:08.25 (45.19)     2:54.05 (45.80)                                                                                
 15 Boland, Mary Teres  14 SNOWBIRDS            2:57.88    2:54.89          2  
                  39.49     1:23.30 (43.81)     2:08.62 (45.32)     2:54.89 (46.27)                                                                                
 16 Kight, Allyson      17 CUBU                 2:58.07    2:57.46          1  
                  40.35     1:25.85 (45.50)     2:12.23 (46.38)     2:57.46 (45.23)                                                                                
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Lauren    14 CUBU                 2:58.36    2:56.97        
                  39.85     1:24.79 (44.94)     2:11.26 (46.47)     2:56.97 (45.71)                                                                                
 18 Sheridan, Rachel    16 PDR                  2:58.11    2:57.17        
                  39.37     1:25.12 (45.75)     2:11.12 (46.00)     2:57.17 (46.05)                                                                                
 19 Muir, Anne          18 MAKO                 2:59.35    2:59.27        
                  40.66     1:27.26 (46.60)     2:14.33 (47.07)     2:59.27 (44.94)                                                                                
 20 O'Brien, Caitrin    15 CUBU                 3:01.02    3:00.29        
                  40.51     1:25.85 (45.34)     2:13.27 (47.42)     3:00.29 (47.02)                                                                                
 21 Mealy, Erin         17 PM                   3:03.06    3:00.72        
                  41.59     1:28.11 (46.52)     2:14.44 (46.33)     3:00.72 (46.28)                                                                                
 22 Smith, Megan        17 RMSC                 3:06.27    3:03.53        
                  41.81     1:27.83 (46.02)     2:15.46 (47.63)     3:03.53 (48.07)                                                                                
 23 Quinn, Kelly        19 CUBU                 3:05.14    3:04.91        
                  43.28     1:29.67 (46.39)     2:17.33 (47.66)     3:04.91 (47.58)                                                                                
 24 Penning, Liz        17 OCCS                 3:05.94    3:06.22        
                  41.48     1:27.49 (46.01)     2:15.84 (48.35)     3:06.22 (50.38)                                                                                
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:22.99  4/13/2001 Hui Qi, China                               
  American R: $ 2:24.56  9/21/2000 Kristy Kowal, USA                           
    PVS Open: & 2:27.06  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
PVS Resident: * 2:27.06  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
                2:34.56  NATJ
                2:35.99  OT04
                2:38.09  NATQ
                2:41.59  US O
                2:49.39  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amilee             14 RMSC                 2:40.29    2:39.51 US O   
                  37.82     1:17.95 (40.13)     1:58.87 (40.92)     2:39.51 (40.64)                                                                                
  2 Marks, Jamie              14 SEA                  2:35.82    2:39.87 US O   
                  36.35     1:17.04 (40.69)     1:58.68 (41.64)     2:39.87 (41.19)                                                                                
  3 Beales, Kristen           15 CUBU                 2:39.08    2:41.67 SCS    
                  37.77     1:18.84 (41.07)     2:00.38 (41.54)     2:41.67 (41.29)                                                                                
  4 Martin, Jillian           22 UMD                  2:35.09    2:44.07 SCS    
                  37.10     1:17.96 (40.86)     2:00.87 (42.91)     2:44.07 (43.20)                                                                                
  5 Payne, Lindsay            20 CUBU                 2:47.50    2:44.39 SCS    
                  37.68     1:19.17 (41.49)     2:01.99 (42.82)     2:44.39 (42.40)                                                                                
  6 Basel, Jenny              15 SDS                  2:42.39    2:46.57 SCS    
                  37.78     1:20.16 (42.38)     2:03.14 (42.98)     2:46.57 (43.43)                                                                                
  7 Hopkins, Katie            16 UN-MD                2:36.45    2:47.54 SCS    
                  38.72     1:21.64 (42.92)     2:04.68 (43.04)     2:47.54 (42.86)                                                                                
  8 Schaffner, Rachael        20 CUBU                 2:46.99    2:49.33 SCS    
                  40.11     1:22.94 (42.83)     2:05.69 (42.75)     2:49.33 (43.64)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Case, Kimberly            15 UN-VS                2:50.78    2:49.75        
                  38.09     1:21.40 (43.31)     2:05.49 (44.09)     2:49.75 (44.26)                                                                                
 10 Anderson, Christy         20 GMU                  2:40.52    2:50.47        
                  38.90     1:22.13 (43.23)     2:06.20 (44.07)     2:50.47 (44.27)                                                                                
 11 Brandes, Lauren           15 UN-TC                2:51.37    2:52.69        
                  40.20     1:25.22 (45.02)     2:08.96 (43.74)     2:52.69 (43.73)                                                                                
 12 Danner, Ashley            12 UN-VS                2:53.10    2:53.13        
                  39.02     1:23.30 (44.28)     2:08.24 (44.94)     2:53.13 (44.89)                                                                                
 13 Swiger, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS            2:45.08    2:54.76        
                  41.34     1:25.72 (44.38)     2:10.79 (45.07)     2:54.76 (43.97)                                                                                
 14 Southard, Lauren          16 CUBU                 2:58.28    2:54.97        
                  40.50     1:24.22 (43.72)     2:09.37 (45.15)     2:54.97 (45.60)                                                                                
 15 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                 2:52.01    2:55.72        
                  40.04     1:25.07 (45.03)     2:10.60 (45.53)     2:55.72 (45.12)                                                                                
 16 Huang, Christina          19 CUBU                 2:54.54    2:57.27        
                  39.89     1:24.22 (44.33)     2:10.64 (46.42)     2:57.27 (46.63)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 SNOWBIRDS            3:00.37    2:57.88        
                  40.45     1:25.10 (44.65)     2:11.82 (46.72)     2:57.88 (46.06)                                                                                
 18 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 2:56.99    2:58.07        
                  40.76     1:26.62 (45.86)     2:12.49 (45.87)     2:58.07 (45.58)                                                                                
 19 Sheridan, Rachel          16 PDR                  2:57.64    2:58.11        
                  40.50     1:25.81 (45.31)     2:12.24 (46.43)     2:58.11 (45.87)                                                                                
 20 Sullivan, Lauren          14 CUBU                 2:57.75    2:58.36        
                  40.53     1:26.07 (45.54)     2:12.24 (46.17)     2:58.36 (46.12)                                                                                
 21 Muir, Anne                18 MAKO                 2:56.99    2:59.35        
                  40.33     1:25.86 (45.53)     2:12.59 (46.73)     2:59.35 (46.76)                                                                                
 22 Brofft, Rebecca           15 UN-PM                2:53.64    2:59.60        
                  42.28     1:28.22 (45.94)     2:13.96 (45.74)     2:59.60 (45.64)                                                                                
 23 O'Brien, Caitrin          15 CUBU                 3:01.64    3:01.02        
                  41.09     1:26.78 (45.69)     2:14.40 (47.62)     3:01.02 (46.62)                                                                                
 24 Foncannon, Sara           17 RMSC                 2:31.88Y   3:02.01        
                  41.17     1:26.70 (45.53)     2:14.40 (47.70)     3:02.01 (47.61)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mealy, Erin               17 PM                   2:33.29Y   3:03.06        
                  41.89     1:28.13 (46.24)     2:15.47 (47.34)     3:03.06 (47.59)                                                                                
 26 Quinn, Kelly              19 CUBU                 2:58.41    3:05.14        
                  41.88     1:28.31 (46.43)     2:16.61 (48.30)     3:05.14 (48.53)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Penning, Liz              17 OCCS                 2:34.83Y   3:05.94        
                  41.23     1:27.72 (46.49)     2:15.75 (48.03)     3:05.94 (50.19)                                                                                
 28 Smith, Megan              17 RMSC                 2:57.24    3:06.27        
                  41.51     1:28.33 (46.82)     2:16.58 (48.25)     3:06.27 (49.69)                                                                                
 29 Denvir, Emma              15 UN-TC                2:56.47    3:08.16        
                  42.95     1:30.51 (47.56)     2:18.77 (48.26)     3:08.16 (49.39)                                                                                
 30 Geckler, Chelsea          14 FISH                 2:55.32    3:08.50        
                  42.97     1:31.13 (48.16)     2:19.86 (48.73)     3:08.50 (48.64)                                                                                
 -- Miller, Kimberly          17 RMSC                 2:35.73Y        NS        
 -- Miller, Jessica           21 CUBU                 2:48.99         NS        
 -- Petak, Ashley             18 RMSC                 2:45.23         NS        
 -- Walker, Ashleigh          19 CUBU                 2:36.35Y        NS        
 -- Steinnagel, Sara          15 RMSC                 2:36.03Y        NS        
 -- McAllister, Moira         17 RMSC                 2:59.42         NS        
 -- Sokolower, Jennifer       15 RMSC                 2:35.57Y        NS        
 -- Hollister, Julia          15 CUBU                 3:00.28         NS        
 -- Sakamoto, Hiroka          21 CUBU                 2:32.75         NS        
 -- Suthard, Katie            15 RMSC                 2:59.32         NS        
 -- Kozlowski, Mary           14 CUBU                 3:05.71         NS        
 -- Carey, Devin              18 RMSC                 2:50.84        SCR        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @   56.61  9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, Netherlands                 
  American R: $   57.58  8/9/2000  Dara Torres, Stanford                       
    PVS Open: & 1:01.35  1992      Michelle Griglione, CUBU                    
PVS Resident: *   59.28  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                  
                1:02.21  NATJ
                1:02.39  OT04
                1:03.09  NATQ
                1:04.39  US O
                1:07.49  SCS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newell, Megan       15 CUBU                 1:04.40    1:03.15 US O    20  
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)                                                                                                                        
  2 Beller, Yeng Lan    15 CUBU                 1:04.70    1:03.57 US O    17  
                  29.80     1:03.57 (33.77)                                                                                                                        
  3 Henriques, Alice    22 CUBU                 1:06.69    1:03.69 US O    16  
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)                                                                                                                        
  4 Chang, Leeann       17 RMSC                 1:06.14    1:05.25 SCS     15  
                  30.44     1:05.25 (34.81)                                                                                                                        
  5 Zarin, Jordan       16 RMSC                 1:06.75    1:06.29 SCS     14  
                  31.41     1:06.29 (34.88)                                                                                                                        
  6 Horning, Becky      17 SDS                  1:06.33    1:07.15 SCS     13  
                  30.43     1:07.15 (36.72)                                                                                                                        
  7 Sumral, Barbara     19 UMD                  1:06.36    1:07.23 SCS     12  
                  31.84     1:07.23 (35.39)                                                                                                                        
  8 Kemp, Elizabeth     15 CUBU                 1:07.60    1:08.29         11  
                  31.99     1:08.29 (36.30)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
  9 Basel, Jenny        15 SDS                  1:07.65    1:06.52 SCS      9  
 10 Kelly, Emily        16 SNOWBIRDS            1:07.62    1:06.63 SCS      7  
 11 Law, Colleen        15 CUBU                 1:08.65    1:08.00          6  
 12 Schwee, Suzanne     13 UN-CU                1:09.29    1:08.10          5  
 13 Hopkins, Katie      16 UN-MD                1:09.12    1:08.39          4  
 14 Ream, Alanna        16 FISH                 1:09.13    1:08.64          3  
 15 McElwain, Maria     16 UN-TC                1:08.91    1:09.46          2  
 16 Stevens, Allie      16 FAST                 1:08.24    1:10.07          1  
C - Final
 17 Gibson, Carly       14 CUBU                 1:09.79    1:07.12 SCS    
                  31.89     1:07.12 (35.23)                                                                                                                        
 18 Gemunder, Casey     14 RMSC                 1:09.33    1:09.09        
                  32.40     1:09.09 (36.69)                                                                                                                        
 19 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU                 1:09.44    1:09.38        
                  32.28     1:09.38 (37.10)                                                                                                                        
 20 Yurechko, Christin  16 UN-TC                1:10.08    1:09.60        
                  32.29     1:09.60 (37.31)                                                                                                                        
 21 Taylor, Lauren      18 LBA                  1:10.90    1:10.15        
                  32.62     1:10.15 (37.53)                                                                                                                        
 22 Pool, Alexia        18 CUBU                 1:10.75    1:10.56        
                  32.39     1:10.56 (38.17)                                                                                                                        
 23 Rawson, Emily       19 RMSC                 1:09.94    1:10.67        
                  33.12     1:10.67 (37.55)                                                                                                                        
 24 Herrmann, Laura     15 UN-VS                1:10.43    1:11.05        
                  33.78     1:11.05 (37.27)                                                                                                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @   56.61  9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, Netherlands                 
  American R: $   57.58  8/9/2000  Dara Torres, Stanford                       
    PVS Open: & 1:01.35  1992      Michelle Griglione, CUBU                    
PVS Resident: *   59.28  1998      Inge de Bruijn, Unattached                  
                1:02.21  NATJ
                1:02.39  OT04
                1:03.09  NATQ
                1:04.39  US O
                1:07.49  SCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 1:04.74    1:04.40 SCS    
                  29.61     1:04.40 (34.79)                                                                                                                        
  2 Beller, Yeng Lan          15 CUBU                 1:02.60    1:04.70 SCS    
                  30.24     1:04.70 (34.46)                                                                                                                        
  3 Chang, Leeann             17 RMSC                 1:06.45    1:06.14 SCS    
                  31.16     1:06.14 (34.98)                                                                                                                        
  4 Horning, Becky            17 SDS                  1:05.40    1:06.33 SCS    
                  30.93     1:06.33 (35.40)                                                                                                                        
  5 Sumral, Barbara           19 UMD                  1:03.79    1:06.36 SCS    
                  30.98     1:06.36 (35.38)                                                                                                                        
  6 Suguiyama, Erica          17 CUBU                 1:04.18    1:06.47 SCS    
                  31.91     1:06.47 (34.56)                                                                                                                        
  7 Henriques, Alice          22 CUBU                 1:03.88    1:06.69 SCS    
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)                                                                                                                        
  8 Zarin, Jordan             16 RMSC                 1:05.32    1:06.75 SCS    
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kemp, Elizabeth           15 CUBU                 1:05.90    1:07.60        
                  31.69     1:07.60 (35.91)                                                                                                                        
 10 Kelly, Emily              16 SNOWBIRDS            1:06.88    1:07.62        
                  31.57     1:07.62 (36.05)                                                                                                                        
 11 Basel, Jenny              15 SDS                  1:06.02    1:07.65        
                  31.43     1:07.65 (36.22)                                                                                                                        
 12 Stevens, Allie            16 FAST                 1:04.84    1:08.24        
                  31.44     1:08.24 (36.80)                                                                                                                        
 13 Law, Colleen              15 CUBU                 1:09.48    1:08.65        
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)                                                                                                                        
 14 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                1:11.12    1:08.91        
                  31.97     1:08.91 (36.94)                                                                                                                        
 15 Hopkins, Katie            16 UN-MD                1:08.40    1:09.12        
                  32.64     1:09.12 (36.48)                                                                                                                        
 16 Ream, Alanna              16 FISH                 1:10.28    1:09.13        
                  33.07     1:09.13 (36.06)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwee, Suzanne           13 UN-CU                1:08.34    1:09.29        
                  31.57     1:09.29 (37.72)                                                                                                                        
 18 Gemunder, Casey           14 RMSC                 1:11.44    1:09.33        
                  32.68     1:09.33 (36.65)                                                                                                                        
 19 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 1:09.86    1:09.44        
                  33.22     1:09.44 (36.22)                                                                                                                        
 20 Davis, Emerson            17 CUBU                 1:06.83    1:09.72        
                  32.05     1:09.72 (37.67)                                                                                                                        
 21 Gibson, Carly             14 CUBU                 1:08.70    1:09.79        
                  32.97     1:09.79 (36.82)                                                                                                                        
 22 Rawson, Emily             19 RMSC                 1:10.59    1:09.94        
                  32.84     1:09.94 (37.10)                                                                                                                        
 23 Yurechko, Christine       16 UN-TC                1:09.90    1:10.08        
                  32.51     1:10.08 (37.57)                                                                                                                        
 24 Cunningham, Kristin       15 CUBU                 1:12.48    1:10.25        
                  34.02     1:10.25 (36.23)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herrmann, Laura           15 UN-VS                1:09.66    1:10.43        
                  33.17     1:10.43 (37.26)                                                                                                                        
 26 Pool, Alexia              18 CUBU                 1:07.67    1:10.75        
                  33.48     1:10.75 (37.27)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taylor, Lauren            18 LBA                  1:09.04    1:10.90        
                  33.51     1:10.90 (37.39)                                                                                                                        
 28 Jarvis, Kassie            15 PM                   1:10.26    1:11.09        
                  33.66     1:11.09 (37.43)                                                                                                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Caroline      17 CUBU                 1:00.73Y   1:11.49        
                  33.98     1:11.49 (37.51)                                                                                                                        
 30 Pitcher, Natalie          16 CUBU                 1:11.48    1:12.01        
                  33.50     1:12.01 (38.51)                                                                                                                        
 31 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 1:11.37    1:12.32        
                  34.09     1:12.32 (38.23)                                                                                                                        
 32 Glasser, Rachel           13 FAST                 1:11.26    1:12.33        
                  33.92     1:12.33 (38.41)                                                                                                                        
 33 Edwards, Meggie           16 LY                   1:11.40    1:12.36        
                  32.91     1:12.36 (39.45)                                                                                                                        
 34 Hulsizer, Paige           17 RMSC                 1:11.74    1:12.46        
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)                                                                                                                        
 35 Lindberg, Sarah           16 OCCS                 1:01.70Y   1:12.91        
                  33.66     1:12.91 (39.25)                                                                                                                        
 36 Flader, Ellen             16 MACHINE              1:00.17Y   1:12.95        
                  33.73     1:12.95 (39.22)                                                                                                                        
 37 Brofft, Rebecca           15 UN-PM                1:11.12    1:13.48        
                  34.64     1:13.48 (38.84)                                                                                                                        
 38 Fimian, Kristin           14 MACHINE              1:00.57Y   1:13.78        
                  32.22     1:13.78 (41.56)                                                                                                                        
 39 Chuzi, Sarah              17 UN-TC                1:12.83    1:13.89        
                  34.46     1:13.89 (39.43)                                                                                                                        
 40 Stephens, Melanie         16 UN-TC                1:12.02    1:13.92        
                  34.84     1:13.92 (39.08)                                                                                                                        
 41 Geckler, Chelsea          14 FISH                 1:06.54    1:14.22        
                  33.66     1:14.22 (40.56)                                                                                                                        
 42 Finegan, Katherine        15 CUBU                 1:10.90    1:14.26        
                  33.72     1:14.26 (40.54)                                                                                                                        
 43 Sullivan, Lauren          14 CUBU                 1:16.15    1:14.55        
                  34.79     1:14.55 (39.76)                                                                                                                        
 44 Buki, Alison              17 UN-TC                1:02.52Y   1:14.84        
                  34.22     1:14.84 (40.62)                                                                                                                        
 45 Nasakaitis, Samantha      16 PM                   1:13.54Y   1:14.85        
                  35.15     1:14.85 (39.70)                                                                                                                        
 46 Morris, Jennifer          16 CUBU                 1:03.16Y   1:15.52        
                  35.17     1:15.52 (40.35)                                                                                                                        
 47 Sullivan, Colleen         17 FBST                 1:09.69    1:15.61        
                  33.77     1:15.61 (41.84)                                                                                                                        
 48 Hendershot, Kelly         15 RMSC                 1:09.70    1:16.33        
                  34.46     1:16.33 (41.87)                                                                                                                        
 49 Green, MacKenzie          14 UN-TC                1:16.25    1:20.66        
                  35.21     1:20.66 (45.45)                                                                                                                        
 -- White, Brielle            20 PDR                  1:08.26         NS        
 -- Ullrich, Laura            19 CUBU                 1:04.84         NS        
 -- Hurd, Megan               18 CUBU                 1:09.56         NS        
 -- Havard, Lauren            19 CUBU                 1:11.20         NS        
 -- Tan, Jennifer             18 CUBU                 1:11.68         NS        
 -- Mobley, Becky             16 PM                   1:09.74         NS        
 -- Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 1:06.16         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:05.78  2002      Otylia Jedrzejczak, Poland                  
  American R: $ 2:05.88  9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                            
    PVS Open: & 2:11.28  1992      Michelle Griglione, CUBU                    
PVS Resident: * 2:11.03  1988      Michelle Griglione, AYFF                    
                2:15.99  NATJ
                2:16.62  OT04
                2:17.29  NATQ
                2:20.29  US O
                2:29.49  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zarin, Jordan       16 RMSC                 2:23.92    2:21.08 SCS     20  
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)     1:44.94 (37.17)     2:21.08 (36.14)                                                                                
  2 Lavell, Elizabeth   99 UMD                  2:23.98    2:21.30 SCS     17  
                  31.98     1:08.30 (36.32)     1:45.13 (36.83)     2:21.30 (36.17)                                                                                
  3 Suguiyama, Erica    17 CUBU                 2:25.88    2:21.42 SCS     16  
                  32.77     1:08.68 (35.91)     1:44.77 (36.09)     2:21.42 (36.65)                                                                                
  4 Kemp, Elizabeth     15 CUBU                 2:27.33    2:22.58 SCS     15  
                  32.25     1:08.56 (36.31)     1:45.04 (36.48)     2:22.58 (37.54)                                                                                
  5 Marks, Jamie        14 SEA                  2:31.70    2:29.19 SCS     14  
                  33.83     1:11.55 (37.72)     1:51.30 (39.75)     2:29.19 (37.89)                                                                                
  6 Gemunder, Casey     14 RMSC                 2:30.44    2:29.82         13  
                  33.72     1:12.09 (38.37)     1:51.11 (39.02)     2:29.82 (38.71)                                                                                
  7 Ream, Alanna        16 FISH                 2:30.74    2:29.83         12  
                  33.03     1:11.09 (38.06)     1:51.07 (39.98)     2:29.83 (38.76)                                                                                
  8 Taylor, Lauren      18 LBA                  2:33.36    2:32.56         11  
                  33.38     1:11.34 (37.96)     1:51.40 (40.06)     2:32.56 (41.16)                                                                                
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Emily        16 SNOWBIRDS            2:37.01    2:31.18          9  
                  33.56     1:11.79 (38.23)     1:51.59 (39.80)     2:31.18 (39.59)                                                                                
 10 Herrmann, Laura     15 UN-VS                2:35.71    2:36.53          7  
                  34.26     1:13.66 (39.40)     1:54.85 (41.19)     2:36.53 (41.68)                                                                                
 11 O'Sullivan, Caroli  17 CUBU                 2:40.22    2:36.66          6  
                  35.01     1:14.39 (39.38)     1:55.54 (41.15)     2:36.66 (41.12)                                                                                
 12 Glasser, Rachel     13 FAST                 2:42.31    2:37.86          5  
                  36.84     1:15.85 (39.01)     1:56.83 (40.98)     2:37.86 (41.03)                                                                                
 13 Crider, Amy         13 OCCS                 2:39.22    2:38.74          4  
                  35.45     1:15.95 (40.50)     1:57.71 (41.76)     2:38.74 (41.03)                                                                                
 14 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC                 2:42.26    2:39.11          3  
                  34.64     1:14.88 (40.24)     1:57.38 (42.50)     2:39.11 (41.73)                                                                                
 15 Kight, Allyson      17 CUBU                 2:42.79    2:40.52          2  
                  33.98     1:14.40 (40.42)     1:58.51 (44.11)     2:40.52 (42.01)                                                                                
 16 Chuzi, Sarah        17 UN-TC                2:44.61    2:45.56          1  
                  36.56     1:17.68 (41.12)     2:00.61 (42.93)     2:45.56 (44.95)                                                                                
C - Final
 17 Lindberg, Sarah     16 OCCS                 2:44.97    2:42.81        
                  35.18     1:17.05 (41.87)     2:00.78 (43.73)     2:42.81 (42.03)                                                                                
 18 Stephens, Melanie   16 UN-TC                2:47.68    2:44.90        
                  36.29     1:17.85 (41.56)     2:01.27 (43.42)     2:44.90 (43.63)                                                                                
 -- Stevens, Allie      16 FAST                 2:49.50         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:05.78  2002      Otylia Jedrzejczak, Poland                  
  American R: $ 2:05.88  9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                            
    PVS Open: & 2:11.28  1992      Michelle Griglione, CUBU                    
PVS Resident: * 2:11.03  1988      Michelle Griglione, AYFF                    
                2:15.99  NATJ
                2:16.62  OT04
                2:17.29  NATQ
                2:20.29  US O
                2:29.49  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zarin, Jordan             16 RMSC                 2:24.08    2:23.92 SCS    
                  32.99     1:08.73 (35.74)     1:46.12 (37.39)     2:23.92 (37.80)                                                                                
  2 Lavell, Elizabeth         99 UMD                  2:21.09    2:23.98 SCS    
                  32.83     1:10.17 (37.34)     1:47.14 (36.97)     2:23.98 (36.84)                                                                                
  3 Suguiyama, Erica          17 CUBU                 2:20.86    2:25.88 SCS    
                  34.00     1:11.74 (37.74)     1:49.43 (37.69)     2:25.88 (36.45)                                                                                
  4 Burke, Rachael            19 CUBU                 2:23.99    2:26.24 SCS    
                  33.36     1:10.27 (36.91)     1:48.00 (37.73)     2:26.24 (38.24)                                                                                
  5 Kemp, Elizabeth           15 CUBU                 2:26.09    2:27.33 SCS    
                  33.73     1:11.33 (37.60)     1:48.94 (37.61)     2:27.33 (38.39)                                                                                
  6 Gemunder, Casey           14 RMSC                 2:34.72    2:30.44        
                  33.95     1:12.38 (38.43)     1:51.32 (38.94)     2:30.44 (39.12)                                                                                
  7 Basel, Jenny              15 SDS                  2:32.44    2:30.57        
                  33.05     1:11.10 (38.05)     1:51.13 (40.03)     2:30.57 (39.44)                                                                                
  8 Ream, Alanna              16 FISH                 2:36.40    2:30.74        
                  33.82     1:12.48 (38.66)     1:52.39 (39.91)     2:30.74 (38.35)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marks, Jamie              14 SEA                  2:32.51    2:31.70        
                  33.86     1:11.95 (38.09)     1:51.96 (40.01)     2:31.70 (39.74)                                                                                
 10 Horning, Becky            17 SDS                  2:31.91    2:31.92        
                  33.57     1:12.03 (38.46)     1:51.52 (39.49)     2:31.92 (40.40)                                                                                
 11 Taylor, Lauren            18 LBA                  2:30.91    2:33.36        
                  34.17     1:12.24 (38.07)     1:52.41 (40.17)     2:33.36 (40.95)                                                                                
 12 Hopkins, Katie            16 UN-MD                2:21.73    2:34.11        
                  33.29     1:12.18 (38.89)     1:52.20 (40.02)     2:34.11 (41.91)                                                                                
 13 Sumral, Barbara           19 UMD                  2:25.67    2:34.37        
                  34.21     1:14.15 (39.94)     1:56.86 (42.71)     2:34.37 (37.51)                                                                                
 14 Herrmann, Laura           15 UN-VS                2:33.55    2:35.71        
                  34.76     1:13.17 (38.41)     1:53.35 (40.18)     2:35.71 (42.36)                                                                                
 15 Kelly, Emily              16 SNOWBIRDS            2:34.04    2:37.01        
                  33.55     1:12.83 (39.28)     1:55.15 (42.32)     2:37.01 (41.86)                                                                                
 16 Crider, Amy               13 OCCS                 2:38.99    2:39.22        
                  36.23     1:17.04 (40.81)     1:58.20 (41.16)     2:39.22 (41.02)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Sullivan, Caroline      17 CUBU                 2:35.24    2:40.22        
                  34.91     1:15.35 (40.44)     1:57.37 (42.02)     2:40.22 (42.85)                                                                                
 18 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 MSSC                 2:37.96    2:42.26        
                  33.80     1:13.65 (39.85)     1:58.19 (44.54)     2:42.26 (44.07)                                                                                
 19 Glasser, Rachel           13 FAST                 2:40.52    2:42.31        
                  37.27     1:17.80 (40.53)     2:00.71 (42.91)     2:42.31 (41.60)                                                                                
 20 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 2:41.78    2:42.79        
                  34.67     1:16.34 (41.67)     2:00.18 (43.84)     2:42.79 (42.61)                                                                                
 21 Chuzi, Sarah              17 UN-TC                2:19.19Y   2:44.61        
                  36.38     1:18.83 (42.45)     2:01.29 (42.46)     2:44.61 (43.32)                                                                                
 22 Lindberg, Sarah           16 OCCS                 2:18.72Y   2:44.97        
                  35.62     1:17.74 (42.12)     2:01.77 (44.03)     2:44.97 (43.20)                                                                                
 23 Stephens, Melanie         16 UN-TC                2:42.93    2:47.68        
                  36.89     1:19.59 (42.70)     2:03.64 (44.05)     2:47.68 (44.04)                                                                                
 24 Stevens, Allie            16 FAST                 2:41.47    2:49.50        
                  36.38     1:18.87 (42.49)     2:03.61 (44.74)     2:49.50 (45.89)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 2:25.93         DQ        
                  32.13     1:19.26 (47.13)        DQ (1:22.32)                                                                                                    
 -- Hendershot, Kelly         15 RMSC                 2:50.10         NS        
 -- Ashley, Susanna           17 UN-TC                2:16.73Y        NS        
 -- Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 2:27.08         NS        
 -- Berberich, Sara           18 RMSC                 2:31.61         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:09.72  10/17/1997Yanyan Wu, China                            
  American R: $ 2:11.91  7/30/1992 Summer Sanders, USA                         
    PVS Open: & 2:18.79  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
PVS Resident: * 2:15.71  1986      Michelle Griglione, CURL                    
                2:19.54  NATJ
                2:20.42  OT04
                2:21.49  NATQ
                2:24.29  US O
                2:28.29  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakamoto, Hiroka    21 CUBU                 2:27.18    2:19.42 NATJ    20  
                  30.09     1:05.98 (35.89)     1:45.27 (39.29)     2:19.42 (34.15)                                                                                
  2 Verdin, Emily       17 FBST                 2:29.77    2:25.65 SCS     17  
                  32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)     1:52.23 (43.39)     2:25.65 (33.42)                                                                                
  3 Smith, Amilee       14 RMSC                 2:30.14    2:25.70 SCS     16  
                  32.78     1:12.02 (39.24)     1:52.45 (40.43)     2:25.70 (33.25)                                                                                
  4 Marks, Jamie        14 SEA                  2:27.07    2:25.72 SCS     15  
                  34.00     1:11.99 (37.99)     1:53.52 (41.53)     2:25.72 (32.20)                                                                                
  5 O'Brien, Julie      16 CUBU                 2:26.79    2:27.17 SCS     14  
                  31.64     1:09.39 (37.75)     1:53.84 (44.45)     2:27.17 (33.33)                                                                                
  6 Anderson, Christy   20 GMU                  2:29.77    2:28.16 SCS     13  
                  32.01     1:11.38 (39.37)     1:53.07 (41.69)     2:28.16 (35.09)                                                                                
  7 Suguiyama, Erica    17 CUBU                 2:31.93    2:30.73         12  
                  33.33     1:12.72 (39.39)     1:57.40 (44.68)     2:30.73 (33.33)                                                                                
  8 Jacoby, Lauren      14 CUBU                 2:31.78    2:31.52         11  
                  31.64     1:11.77 (40.13)     1:57.38 (45.61)     2:31.52 (34.14)                                                                                
B - Final
  9 Brandes, Lauren     15 UN-TC                2:32.66    2:29.88          9  
                  32.12     1:11.02 (38.90)     1:55.23 (44.21)     2:29.88 (34.65)                                                                                
 10 Psaris, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            2:32.90    2:30.11          7  
                  32.41     1:11.43 (39.02)     1:56.61 (45.18)     2:30.11 (33.50)                                                                                
 11 Pederson, Nicole    16 CUBU                 2:32.75    2:30.79          6  
                  33.70     1:11.82 (38.12)     1:57.75 (45.93)     2:30.79 (33.04)                                                                                
 12 Hopkins, Katie      16 UN-MD                2:34.99    2:32.11          5  
                  31.97     1:14.52 (42.55)     1:57.28 (42.76)     2:32.11 (34.83)                                                                                
 13 Connor, Katie       15 CUBU                 2:35.98    2:33.22          4  
                  34.00     1:13.37 (39.37)     1:58.48 (45.11)     2:33.22 (34.74)                                                                                
 14 Huang, Christina    19 CUBU                 2:33.44    2:33.55          3  
                  33.16     1:13.18 (40.02)     1:58.44 (45.26)     2:33.55 (35.11)                                                                                
 15 Gannon, Amanda      17 UN-UM                2:35.37    2:35.69          2  
                  32.73     1:12.94 (40.21)     2:00.42 (47.48)     2:35.69 (35.27)                                                                                
 16 Richardson, Nancy   15 CUBU                 2:35.80    2:36.46          1  
                  33.04     1:15.13 (42.09)     2:00.81 (45.68)     2:36.46 (35.65)                                                                                
C - Final
 17 Yurechko, Christin  16 UN-TC                2:39.83    2:34.17        
                  32.48     1:11.71 (39.23)     1:59.22 (47.51)     2:34.17 (34.95)                                                                                
 18 Aponte, Sammy       16 RMSC                 2:39.47    2:35.31        
                  33.33     1:13.53 (40.20)     2:00.63 (47.10)     2:35.31 (34.68)                                                                                
 19 Varner, Hannah      16 RMSC                 2:36.45    2:35.91        
                  34.83     1:15.40 (40.57)     2:00.19 (44.79)     2:35.91 (35.72)                                                                                
 20 Swiger, Leigh       15 SNOWBIRDS            2:39.81    2:36.22        
                  34.60     1:16.01 (41.41)     2:00.62 (44.61)     2:36.22 (35.60)                                                                                
 21 Davis, Emerson      17 CUBU                 2:39.87    2:36.62        
                  33.06     1:13.94 (40.88)     2:00.93 (46.99)     2:36.62 (35.69)                                                                                
 22 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC                 2:38.92    2:39.11        
                  34.67     1:15.89 (41.22)     2:03.58 (47.69)     2:39.11 (35.53)                                                                                
 23 Albert, Caryn       17 RMSC                 2:37.64    2:39.81        
                  35.58     1:16.88 (41.30)     2:04.52 (47.64)     2:39.81 (35.29)                                                                                
 24 Magnanelli, Kimber  20 CUBU                 2:40.78    2:39.87        
                  34.61     1:14.84 (40.23)     2:04.02 (49.18)     2:39.87 (35.85)                                                                                
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 2:09.72  10/17/1997Yanyan Wu, China                            
  American R: $ 2:11.91  7/30/1992 Summer Sanders, USA                         
    PVS Open: & 2:18.79  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU                         
PVS Resident: * 2:15.71  1986      Michelle Griglione, CURL                    
                2:19.54  NATJ
                2:20.42  OT04
                2:21.49  NATQ
                2:24.29  US O
                2:28.29  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Julie            16 CUBU                 2:25.31    2:26.79 SCS    
                  31.73     1:09.35 (37.62)     1:53.75 (44.40)     2:26.79 (33.04)                                                                                
  2 Marks, Jamie              14 SEA                  2:26.91    2:27.07 SCS    
                  33.43     1:12.23 (38.80)     1:53.16 (40.93)     2:27.07 (33.91)                                                                                
  3 Sakamoto, Hiroka          21 CUBU                 2:19.42    2:27.18 SCS    
                  32.00     1:10.42 (38.42)   2:27.18 (1:16.76)                                                                                                    
  4 Nichols, Christine        15 CUBU                 2:30.29    2:28.15 SCS    
                  32.91     1:12.27 (39.36)     1:54.86 (42.59)     2:28.15 (33.29)                                                                                
  5 Basel, Jenny              15 SDS                  2:24.84    2:28.54        
                  32.91     1:12.40 (39.49)     1:53.81 (41.41)     2:28.54 (34.73)                                                                                
  6 Verdin, Emily             17 FBST                 2:25.82    2:29.77        
                  32.62     1:10.29 (37.67)     1:54.63 (44.34)     2:29.77 (35.14)                                                                                
  6 Anderson, Christy         20 GMU                  2:25.44    2:29.77        
                  32.91     1:12.17 (39.26)     1:54.38 (42.21)     2:29.77 (35.39)                                                                                
  8 Smith, Amilee             14 RMSC                 2:29.77    2:30.14        
                  33.62     1:15.69 (42.07)     1:56.19 (40.50)     2:30.14 (33.95)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beller, Yeng Lan          15 CUBU                 2:25.09    2:30.28        
                  31.55     1:08.65 (37.10)     1:55.06 (46.41)     2:30.28 (35.22)                                                                                
 10 Jacoby, Lauren            14 CUBU                 2:35.68    2:31.78        
                  31.58     1:12.39 (40.81)     1:58.38 (45.99)     2:31.78 (33.40)                                                                                
 11 Schaffner, Rachael        20 CUBU                 2:30.85    2:31.92        
                  34.14     1:14.63 (40.49)     1:57.31 (42.68)     2:31.92 (34.61)                                                                                
 12 Suguiyama, Erica          17 CUBU                 2:27.70    2:31.93        
                  33.91     1:11.94 (38.03)     1:57.80 (45.86)     2:31.93 (34.13)                                                                                
 13 Brandes, Lauren           15 UN-TC                2:31.26    2:32.66        
                  32.95     1:13.57 (40.62)     1:57.11 (43.54)     2:32.66 (35.55)                                                                                
 14 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 2:29.12    2:32.75        
                  33.74     1:12.21 (38.47)     1:58.55 (46.34)     2:32.75 (34.20)                                                                                
 15 Psaris, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS            2:35.35    2:32.90        
                  33.08     1:13.53 (40.45)     1:58.96 (45.43)     2:32.90 (33.94)                                                                                
 16 Huang, Christina          19 CUBU                 2:34.59    2:33.44        
                  32.93     1:13.34 (40.41)     1:57.83 (44.49)     2:33.44 (35.61)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hopkins, Katie            16 UN-MD                2:31.30    2:34.99        
                  33.19     1:16.14 (42.95)     1:59.71 (43.57)     2:34.99 (35.28)                                                                                
 18 Gannon, Amanda            17 UN-UM                2:31.86    2:35.37        
                  32.59     1:12.59 (40.00)     2:00.43 (47.84)     2:35.37 (34.94)                                                                                
 19 Richardson, Nancy         15 CUBU                 2:14.30Y   2:35.80        
                  33.63     1:14.95 (41.32)     2:00.91 (45.96)     2:35.80 (34.89)                                                                                
 20 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                 2:32.56    2:35.98        
                  34.41     1:14.60 (40.19)     2:00.55 (45.95)     2:35.98 (35.43)                                                                                
 21 Rogers, Lindsay           17 RMSC                 2:33.30    2:36.22        
                  34.91     1:16.91 (42.00)     1:59.76 (42.85)     2:36.22 (36.46)                                                                                
 22 Flader, Ellen             16 MACHINE              2:35.47    2:36.34        
                  33.66     1:16.16 (42.50)     2:00.37 (44.21)     2:36.34 (35.97)                                                                                
 23 Varner, Hannah            16 RMSC                 2:14.46Y   2:36.45        
                  35.27     1:15.93 (40.66)     2:00.60 (44.67)     2:36.45 (35.85)                                                                                
 24 Albert, Caryn             17 RMSC                 2:14.85Y   2:37.64        
                  35.35     1:16.72 (41.37)     2:03.01 (46.29)     2:37.64 (34.63)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ritchie, Rachel           15 LY                   2:32.41    2:37.66        
                  34.06     1:15.11 (41.05)     2:02.00 (46.89)     2:37.66 (35.66)                                                                                
 26 Southerlan, Jill          17 MAKO                 2:36.29    2:38.12        
                  34.08     1:14.74 (40.66)     2:02.18 (47.44)     2:38.12 (35.94)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 MSSC                 2:35.53    2:38.92        
                  34.18     1:15.95 (41.77)     2:03.62 (47.67)     2:38.92 (35.30)                                                                                
 28 Aponte, Sammy             16 RMSC                 2:37.86    2:39.47        
                  34.35     1:15.84 (41.49)     2:04.40 (48.56)     2:39.47 (35.07)                                                                                
 29 Swiger, Leigh             15 SNOWBIRDS            2:34.22    2:39.81        
                  35.75     1:17.43 (41.68)     2:02.98 (45.55)     2:39.81 (36.83)                                                                                
 30 Yurechko, Christine       16 UN-TC                2:32.97    2:39.83        
                  33.02     1:13.89 (40.87)     2:02.53 (48.64)     2:39.83 (37.30)                                                                                
 31 Davis, Emerson            17 CUBU                 2:13.07Y   2:39.87        
                  32.95     1:15.80 (42.85)     2:03.66 (47.86)     2:39.87 (36.21)                                                                                
 32 Magnanelli, Kimberly      20 CUBU                 2:35.65    2:40.78        
                  36.00     1:16.51 (40.51)     2:04.88 (48.37)     2:40.78 (35.90)                                                                                
 33 Broten, Whitney           15 CUBU                 2:15.96Y   2:41.21        
                  36.82     1:18.85 (42.03)     2:05.38 (46.53)     2:41.21 (35.83)                                                                                
 34 Lynch, Miriam             22 CUBU                 2:35.44    2:41.31        
                  33.33     1:14.65 (41.32)     2:01.93 (47.28)     2:41.31 (39.38)                                                                                
 35 O'Brien, Caitrin          15 CUBU                 2:40.65    2:41.48        
                  35.31     1:17.35 (42.04)     2:05.65 (48.30)     2:41.48 (35.83)                                                                                
 36 Alvord, Heather           14 RMSC                 2:43.57    2:42.03        
                  36.54     1:15.63 (39.09)     2:05.80 (50.17)     2:42.03 (36.23)                                                                                
 37 Finegan, Katherine        15 CUBU                 2:34.71    2:42.18        
                  32.90     1:13.90 (41.00)     2:05.84 (51.94)     2:42.18 (36.34)                                                                                
 38 Olivos, Maegan            18 RMSC                 2:19.21Y   2:44.90        
                  33.52     1:18.13 (44.61)     2:06.06 (47.93)     2:44.90 (38.84)                                                                                
 39 Morris, Jennifer          16 CUBU                 2:18.29Y   2:46.44        
                  36.90     1:21.18 (44.28)     2:09.42 (48.24)     2:46.44 (37.02)                                                                                
 40 Stevens, Allie            16 FAST                 2:35.45    2:46.62        
                  35.07     1:18.83 (43.76)     2:08.50 (49.67)     2:46.62 (38.12)                                                                                
 41 Quinn, Kelly              19 CUBU                 2:35.84    2:47.70        
                  36.23     1:21.04 (44.81)     2:07.93 (46.89)     2:47.70 (39.77)                                                                                
 42 Verducci, Kara            17 OCCS                 2:21.93Y   2:48.32        
                  35.38     1:17.83 (42.45)     2:09.54 (51.71)     2:48.32 (38.78)                                                                                
 43 Kuhn, EB                  15 UN-TC                2:50.94    2:53.29        
                  37.49     1:21.67 (44.18)     2:16.93 (55.26)     2:53.29 (36.36)                                                                                
 -- Pool, Alexia              18 CUBU                 2:35.03         NS        
 -- Urubshurow, Delghi        14 RMSC                 2:35.91         NS        
 -- Ashley, Susanna           17 UN-TC                2:44.13         NS        
 -- Petak, Ashley             18 RMSC                 2:33.01         NS        
 -- Miller, Jessica           21 CUBU                 2:34.99         NS        
 -- Law, Colleen              15 CUBU                 2:28.88         NS        
 -- Geckler, Chelsea          14 FISH                 2:35.86         NS        
 -- Henriques, Alice          22 CUBU                 2:29.63         NS        
 -- Walker, Ashleigh          19 CUBU                 2:42.66         NS        
 -- Stark, Amy                16 PM                   2:40.38         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Kristin       15 CUBU                 2:14.30Y        NS        
 -- Chang, Leeann             17 RMSC                 2:24.38         NS        
 -- Hulsizer, Paige           17 RMSC                 2:16.43Y       SCR        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 4:33.59  9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, Ukraine                     
  American R: $ 4:37.58  7/26/1992 Summer Sanders, USA                         
    PVS Open: & 4:54.69  2000      Lauren Silva, CUBU                          
PVS Resident: * 4:44.07  1986      Michelle Griglione, CURL                    
                4:54.46  NATJ
                4:55.87  OT04
                4:57.79  NATQ
                5:03.39  US O
                5:12.99  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marks, Jamie        14 SEA                  5:08.91    5:02.09 US O    20  
                  33.46     1:10.99 (37.53)     1:50.73 (39.74)     2:29.83 (39.10)     3:10.77 (40.94)     3:52.52 (41.75)     4:28.22 (35.70)     5:02.09 (33.87)
  2 Verdin, Emily       17 FBST                 5:20.24    5:12.13 SCS     17  
                  33.65     1:12.47 (38.82)     1:52.31 (39.84)     2:31.08 (38.77)     3:16.50 (45.42)     4:01.93 (45.43)     4:37.50 (35.57)     5:12.13 (34.63)
  3 O'Brien, Julie      16 CUBU                 5:11.63    5:13.28         16  
                  33.23     1:10.52 (37.29)     1:50.96 (40.44)     2:30.83 (39.87)     3:17.25 (46.42)     4:04.53 (47.28)     4:38.95 (34.42)     5:13.28 (34.33)
  4 Anderson, Christy   20 GMU                  5:21.81    5:16.27         15  
                  34.05     1:13.36 (39.31)     1:54.95 (41.59)     2:36.24 (41.29)     3:19.77 (43.53)     4:03.94 (44.17)     4:40.80 (36.86)     5:16.27 (35.47)
  5 Pederson, Nicole    16 CUBU                 5:23.25    5:16.74         14  
                  35.06     1:15.32 (40.26)     1:55.47 (40.15)     2:35.09 (39.62)     3:21.61 (46.52)     4:08.02 (46.41)     4:42.49 (34.47)     5:16.74 (34.25)
  6 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU                 5:25.03    5:17.90         13  
                  34.50     1:14.46 (39.96)     1:55.40 (40.94)     2:34.89 (39.49)     3:22.29 (47.40)     4:09.77 (47.48)     4:44.16 (34.39)     5:17.90 (33.74)
  7 Case, Kimberly      15 UN-VS                5:20.21    5:18.30         12  
                  33.92     1:13.19 (39.27)     1:54.69 (41.50)     2:35.40 (40.71)     3:19.65 (44.25)     4:04.84 (45.19)     4:42.08 (37.24)     5:18.30 (36.22)
  8 Ream, Alanna        16 FISH                 5:23.33    5:18.81         11  
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)     1:53.18 (42.86)     2:35.13 (41.95)     3:21.02 (45.89)     4:08.09 (47.07)     4:44.21 (36.12)     5:18.81 (34.60)
B - Final
  9 Parkhurst, Michell  15 MACHINE              5:34.77    5:21.67          9  
                  35.27     1:16.70 (41.43)     1:55.48 (38.78)     2:33.25 (37.77)     3:23.08 (49.83)     4:12.54 (49.46)     4:47.01 (34.47)     5:21.67 (34.66)
 10 Gannon, Amanda      17 UN-UM                5:26.20    5:23.63          7  
                  33.28     1:10.07 (36.79)     1:51.97 (41.90)     2:33.25 (41.28)     3:21.94 (48.69)     4:10.65 (48.71)     4:48.14 (37.49)     5:23.63 (35.49)
 11 Physioc, Felice     16 CUBU                 5:27.63    5:24.21          6  
                  34.97     1:15.40 (40.43)     1:57.27 (41.87)     2:38.55 (41.28)     3:25.85 (47.30)     4:14.23 (48.38)     4:49.75 (35.52)     5:24.21 (34.46)
 12 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 RMSC                 5:27.02    5:24.92          5  
                  34.05     1:14.36 (40.31)     1:55.94 (41.58)     2:36.82 (40.88)     3:23.40 (46.58)     4:11.55 (48.15)     4:48.99 (37.44)     5:24.92 (35.93)
 13 Like-Mathews, Mare  14 RMSC                 5:26.55    5:25.20          4  
                  34.98     1:14.58 (39.60)     1:56.32 (41.74)     2:37.09 (40.77)     3:25.15 (48.06)     4:13.10 (47.95)     4:49.60 (36.50)     5:25.20 (35.60)
 14 Richardson, Nancy   15 CUBU                 5:33.75    5:29.50          3  
                  34.14     1:14.04 (39.90)     1:57.54 (43.50)     2:40.08 (42.54)     3:27.00 (46.92)     4:14.97 (47.97)     4:52.80 (37.83)     5:29.50 (36.70)
 15 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC                 5:30.20    5:31.15          2  
                  34.08     1:13.64 (39.56)     1:57.06 (43.42)     2:39.65 (42.59)     3:28.58 (48.93)     4:18.03 (49.45)     4:55.43 (37.40)     5:31.15 (35.72)
 -- Huang, Christina    19 CUBU                 5:32.63         DQ        
                  34.06     1:11.91 (37.85)     1:55.47 (43.56)     2:37.66 (42.19)     3:21.95 (44.29)     4:06.91 (44.96)     4:44.16 (37.25)          DQ (36.11)
C - Final
 17 Broten, Whitney     15 CUBU                 5:42.80    5:33.66        
                  36.46     1:17.24 (40.78)     2:00.63 (43.39)     2:43.12 (42.49)     3:32.31 (49.19)     4:21.28 (48.97)     4:59.05 (37.77)     5:33.66 (34.61)
 18 Varner, Hannah      16 RMSC                 5:41.60    5:34.42        
                  35.66     1:18.30 (42.64)     2:00.83 (42.53)     2:43.93 (43.10)     3:32.02 (48.09)     4:19.61 (47.59)     4:58.40 (38.79)     5:34.42 (36.02)
 19 Aponte, Sammy       16 RMSC                 5:39.51    5:35.42        
                  34.38     1:15.00 (40.62)     1:58.10 (43.10)     2:41.89 (43.79)     3:30.20 (48.31)     4:21.90 (51.70)     4:59.30 (37.40)     5:35.42 (36.12)
 -- Hulsizer, Paige     17 RMSC                 5:38.80         NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 4:33.59  9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, Ukraine                     
  American R: $ 4:37.58  7/26/1992 Summer Sanders, USA                         
    PVS Open: & 4:54.69  2000      Lauren Silva, CUBU                          
PVS Resident: * 4:44.07  1986      Michelle Griglione, CURL                    
                4:54.46  NATJ
                4:55.87  OT04
                4:57.79  NATQ
                5:03.39  US O
                5:12.99  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marks, Jamie              14 SEA                  5:02.86    5:08.91 SCS    
                  33.61     1:12.90 (39.29)     1:52.79 (39.89)     2:32.90 (40.11)     3:14.37 (41.47)     3:58.10 (43.73)     4:33.92 (35.82)     5:08.91 (34.99)
  2 O'Brien, Julie            16 CUBU                 5:06.23    5:11.63 SCS    
                  32.88     1:09.74 (36.86)     1:49.42 (39.68)     2:29.25 (39.83)     3:14.83 (45.58)     4:01.58 (46.75)     4:37.01 (35.43)     5:11.63 (34.62)
  3 Basel, Jenny              15 SDS                  5:09.45    5:14.36        
                  33.35     1:13.97 (40.62)     1:54.15 (40.18)     2:33.19 (39.04)     3:16.54 (43.35)     4:00.53 (43.99)     4:38.55 (38.02)     5:14.36 (35.81)
  4 Case, Kimberly            15 UN-VS                5:27.62    5:20.21        
                  34.34     1:13.64 (39.30)     1:55.18 (41.54)     2:36.55 (41.37)     3:21.16 (44.61)     4:06.23 (45.07)     4:44.25 (38.02)     5:20.21 (35.96)
  5 Verdin, Emily             17 FBST                 5:01.86    5:20.24        
                  33.84     1:13.28 (39.44)     1:53.93 (40.65)     2:34.46 (40.53)     3:20.09 (45.63)     4:06.19 (46.10)     4:44.52 (38.33)     5:20.24 (35.72)
  6 Anderson, Christy         20 GMU                  5:08.15    5:21.81        
                  34.64     1:14.77 (40.13)     1:58.37 (43.60)     2:39.72 (41.35)     3:24.57 (44.85)     4:09.35 (44.78)     4:46.44 (37.09)     5:21.81 (35.37)
  7 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 5:18.52    5:23.25        
                  35.34     1:16.30 (40.96)     1:56.74 (40.44)     2:37.38 (40.64)     3:24.32 (46.94)     4:11.63 (47.31)     4:46.87 (35.24)     5:23.25 (36.38)
  8 Ream, Alanna              16 FISH                 5:28.69    5:23.33        
                  33.74     1:13.27 (39.53)     1:56.48 (43.21)     2:38.40 (41.92)     3:24.91 (46.51)     4:12.36 (47.45)     4:48.36 (36.00)     5:23.33 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortensen, Danielle       16 CUBU                 5:27.86    5:25.03        
                  35.19     1:15.55 (40.36)     1:56.75 (41.20)     2:37.11 (40.36)     3:25.77 (48.66)     4:14.98 (49.21)     4:50.14 (35.16)     5:25.03 (34.89)
 10 Gannon, Amanda            17 UN-UM                5:15.50    5:26.20        
                  33.74     1:11.42 (37.68)     1:54.07 (42.65)     2:36.02 (41.95)     3:24.64 (48.62)     4:12.30 (47.66)     4:49.97 (37.67)     5:26.20 (36.23)
 11 Like-Mathews, Maresa      14 RMSC                 4:41.62Y   5:26.55        
                  35.65     1:15.29 (39.64)     1:56.64 (41.35)     2:37.66 (41.02)     3:25.44 (47.78)     4:12.65 (47.21)     4:50.31 (37.66)     5:26.55 (36.24)
 12 Urubshurow, Delghi        14 RMSC                 4:37.91Y   5:27.02        
                  33.29     1:12.49 (39.20)     1:53.38 (40.89)     2:34.56 (41.18)     3:22.18 (47.62)     4:11.29 (49.11)     4:49.25 (37.96)     5:27.02 (37.77)
 13 Physioc, Felice           16 CUBU                 5:27.42    5:27.63        
                  35.13     1:15.37 (40.24)     1:57.97 (42.60)     2:39.69 (41.72)     3:27.51 (47.82)     4:16.23 (48.72)     4:52.29 (36.06)     5:27.63 (35.34)
 14 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 MSSC                 5:25.54    5:30.20        
                  34.74     1:14.57 (39.83)     1:57.46 (42.89)     2:40.07 (42.61)     3:27.58 (47.51)     4:17.39 (49.81)     4:54.52 (37.13)     5:30.20 (35.68)
 15 Huang, Christina          19 CUBU                 5:25.32    5:32.63        
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)     1:55.97 (43.82)     2:39.31 (43.34)     3:25.73 (46.42)     4:12.95 (47.22)     4:51.88 (38.93)     5:32.63 (40.75)
 16 Richardson, Nancy         15 CUBU                 4:47.32Y   5:33.75        
                  34.23     1:14.85 (40.62)     1:58.74 (43.89)     2:42.19 (43.45)     3:28.99 (46.80)     4:17.93 (48.94)     4:56.03 (38.10)     5:33.75 (37.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkhurst, Michelle       15 MACHINE              4:38.51Y   5:34.77        
                  36.83     1:20.17 (43.34)     2:00.26 (40.09)     2:40.42 (40.16)     3:30.18 (49.76)     4:21.25 (51.07)     4:57.75 (36.50)     5:34.77 (37.02)
 18 Rogers, Lindsay           17 RMSC                 4:47.88Y   5:35.01        
                  35.69     1:20.72 (45.03)     2:04.90 (44.18)     2:48.84 (43.94)     3:32.14 (43.30)     4:16.64 (44.50)     4:56.80 (40.16)     5:35.01 (38.21)
 19 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                 5:19.89    5:36.14        
                  34.61     1:17.26 (42.65)     2:01.77 (44.51)     2:44.63 (42.86)     3:31.53 (46.90)     4:18.45 (46.92)     4:58.02 (39.57)     5:36.14 (38.12)
 20 Hulsizer, Paige           17 RMSC                 4:47.66Y   5:38.80        
                  36.06     1:16.45 (40.39)     2:00.77 (44.32)     2:44.26 (43.49)     3:32.24 (47.98)     4:21.41 (49.17)     5:00.76 (39.35)     5:38.80 (38.04)
 21 Aponte, Sammy             16 RMSC                 5:29.27    5:39.51        
                  35.21     1:17.33 (42.12)     2:00.95 (43.62)     2:43.59 (42.64)     3:33.13 (49.54)     4:24.08 (50.95)     5:02.09 (38.01)     5:39.51 (37.42)
 22 McAllister, Moira         17 RMSC                 4:49.11Y   5:41.32        
                  36.08     1:16.29 (40.21)     2:02.12 (45.83)     2:46.09 (43.97)     3:34.72 (48.63)     4:23.84 (49.12)     5:03.41 (39.57)     5:41.32 (37.91)
 23 Varner, Hannah            16 RMSC                 5:31.06    5:41.60        
                  36.75     1:19.10 (42.35)     2:03.07 (43.97)     2:45.33 (42.26)     3:33.84 (48.51)     4:24.34 (50.50)     5:03.20 (38.86)     5:41.60 (38.40)
 24 Broten, Whitney           15 CUBU                 5:31.40    5:42.80        
                  37.65     1:20.47 (42.82)     2:05.15 (44.68)     2:48.59 (43.44)     3:37.78 (49.19)     4:27.35 (49.57)     5:06.34 (38.99)     5:42.80 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sullivan, Lauren          14 CUBU                 5:48.17    5:49.02        
                  36.33     1:17.66 (41.33)     2:03.08 (45.42)     2:49.53 (46.45)     3:37.54 (48.01)     4:27.07 (49.53)     5:08.80 (41.73)     5:49.02 (40.22)
 26 Stevens, Allie            16 FAST                 4:45.24Y   5:52.25        
                  35.96     1:18.46 (42.50)     2:03.22 (44.76)     2:46.84 (43.62)     3:39.43 (52.59)     4:30.78 (51.35)     5:12.80 (42.02)     5:52.25 (39.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Albert, Caryn             17 RMSC                 5:28.34         DQ        
                  35.34     1:17.84 (42.50)     2:00.85 (43.01)     2:44.07 (43.22)     3:32.15 (48.08)     4:21.37 (49.22)     4:58.24 (36.87)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Heebner, Marissa          16 CUBU                 4:45.88Y        DQ        
                  36.64     1:16.83 (40.19)     2:00.90 (44.07)     2:44.16 (43.26)     3:33.30 (49.14)     4:22.09 (48.79)     4:58.15 (36.06)          DQ (35.91)
 -- Petak, Ashley             18 RMSC                 5:20.99        SCR        
 -- Miller, Jessica           21 CUBU                 5:22.36        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: & 1:49.06  1990      CUBU                                        
PVS Resident: * 1:49.06  1990      CUBU                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING  'A'                            2:04.22    2:04.24        
     1) Lindberg, Sarah 16              2) Urso, Kerry 17                 
     3) Verducci, Kara 17               4) Penning, Liz 17                
                  30.76     1:01.17 (30.41)     1:48.69 (47.52)     2:04.24 (15.55)                                                                                
 -- SNOWBIRD AQUATICS  'A'                            1:56.99         DQ        
     1) Boland, Christina 19            2) Kelly, Emily 16                
     3) Psaris, Leigh 15                4) Moats, Kristin 19              
                  29.71       58.08 (28.37)     1:27.79 (29.71)          DQ (29.90)                                                                                
 -- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:49.06        SCR        
     1) Tanaka, Masami 24               2) Law, Colleen 15                
     3) Nichols, Christine 15           4) Finegan, Katherine 15          
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.  'A'                    1:53.07        SCR        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 3:36.61  9/16/2000 United States                               
  American R: $ 3:44.31  3/25/1988 Holmes Lumber                               
    PVS Open: & 3:58.66  1982      STAR                                        
PVS Resident: * 3:51.01  1982      STAR                                        
                3:58.39  NATQ
                4:01.49  US O
                4:14.99  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                   3:54.57    4:01.06 US O    40  
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth 15              2) Finegan, Katherine 15          
     3) Nichols, Christine 15           4) Law, Colleen 15                
                  28.56       59.18 (59.18)     1:28.40 (29.22)   2:01.47 (1:02.29)     2:30.75 (29.28)     3:01.44 (59.97)     3:30.06 (28.62)     4:01.06 (59.62)
  2 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS  'A'                      4:04.99    4:09.92 SCS     34  
     1) Psaris, Leigh 15                2) Kelly, Emily 16                
     3) Ritter, Lauren 14               4) Swiger, Lynn 14                
                  29.74   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:30.99 (29.46)   2:02.75 (1:01.22)     2:32.88 (30.13)   3:04.62 (1:01.87)     3:35.70 (31.08)   4:09.92 (1:05.30)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                   4:00.66    4:10.89 SCS     32  
     1) O'Brien, Julie 16               2) Beller, Yeng Lan 15            
     3) O'Sullivan, Caroline 17         4) Gibson, Carly 14               
                  30.23   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:31.38 (29.39)   2:04.76 (1:02.77)     2:35.45 (30.69)   3:09.59 (1:04.83)     3:38.76 (29.17)   4:10.89 (1:01.30)
  4 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING  'A'                      4:23.44    4:29.90         30  
     1) Lindberg, Sarah 16              2) Crider, Amy 13                 
     3) Verducci, Kara 17               4) Urso, Kerry 17                 
                  32.30   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:39.29 (31.83)   2:14.57 (1:07.11)     2:47.10 (32.53)   3:24.38 (1:09.81)     3:54.91 (30.53)   4:29.90 (1:05.52)
 -- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                   4:04.54        SCR        
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.  'A'              4:00.34        SCR        
 -- PDR SWIM TEAM  'A'                          4:24.22        SCR        
     1) White, Brielle 20               2) Sheridan, Rachel 16            
     3) Freeland, Jessica 14            4) Ingram, Bridget 15             
 -- SNOWBIRD AQUATICS  'B'                      4:19.99        SCR        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 7:55.47  8/18/1987 East Germany, East Germany                  
  American R: $ 8:07.44  8/14/1981 Mission Viejo                               
    PVS Open: & 8:34.22  1982      STAR                                        
PVS Resident: * 8:19.85  1985      CURL                                        
                8:40.99  NATQ
                8:45.29  US O
                9:06.69  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                   8:26.58    8:39.99 NATQ    40  
     1) Henriques, Alice 22             2) Beller, Yeng Lan 15            
     3) Thiel, Meghan 18                4) Burke, Rachael 19              
                  30.73   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:36.98 (1:36.98)   2:09.59 (2:09.59)     2:39.99 (30.40)   3:12.79 (1:03.20)   3:46.70 (1:37.11)   4:20.99 (2:11.40)
        4:50.96 (29.97)   5:23.62 (1:02.63)   5:56.74 (1:35.75)   6:29.77 (2:08.78)     7:00.02 (30.25)   7:32.55 (1:02.78)   8:06.08 (1:36.31)   8:39.99 (2:10.22)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                   8:36.69    8:43.61 US O    34  
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth 15              2) Law, Colleen 15                
     3) Newell, Megan 15                4) Swinley, Leslie 15             
                  31.25   1:04.61 (1:04.61)   1:38.56 (1:38.56)   2:11.46 (2:11.46)     2:41.35 (29.89)   3:13.66 (1:02.20)   3:46.71 (1:35.25)   4:20.15 (2:08.69)
        4:50.19 (30.04)   5:23.75 (1:03.60)   5:57.68 (1:37.53)   6:31.29 (2:11.14)     7:02.21 (30.92)   7:35.90 (1:04.61)   8:09.98 (1:38.69)   8:43.61 (2:12.32)
  3 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING  'A'                      9:35.94    9:48.94         32  
     1) Urso, Kerry 17                  2) Verducci, Kara 17              
     3) Penning, Liz 17                 4) Lindberg, Sarah 16             
                  31.44   1:07.83 (1:07.83)   1:46.04 (1:46.04)   2:24.34 (2:24.34)     2:57.22 (32.88)   3:35.11 (1:10.77)   4:14.32 (1:49.98)   4:53.90 (2:29.56)
        5:27.51 (33.61)   6:05.93 (1:12.03)   6:45.30 (1:51.40)   7:28.14 (2:34.24)     7:55.59 (27.45)   8:32.02 (1:03.88)   9:10.82 (1:42.68)   9:48.94 (2:20.80)
 -- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                   8:44.81        SCR        
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.  'A'              8:40.05        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: & 2:04.35  1990      Old Dominion AC                             
PVS Resident: * 2:05.15  1988      Solotar                                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS  'A'                            2:09.99    2:13.32        
     1) Ritter, Lauren 14               2) Swiger, Leigh 15               
     3) Kelly, Emily 16                 4) Psaris, Leigh 15               
                  34.19     1:12.07 (37.88)     1:43.07 (31.00)     2:13.32 (30.25)                                                                                
  2 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING  'A'                            2:15.15    2:18.49        
     1) Verducci, Kara 17               2) Penning, Liz 17                
     3) Lindberg, Sarah 16              4) Urso, Kerry 17                 
                  34.88     1:13.74 (38.86)     1:48.53 (34.79)     2:18.49 (29.96)                                                                                
 -- SNOWBIRD AQUATICS  'B'                            2:12.99         DQ        
     1) O'Malley, Kayla 12              2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14         
     3) Moats, Kristin 19               4) Boland, Christina 19           
                  34.16     1:12.16 (38.00)        DQ (1:02.06)                                                                                                    
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.  'A'                    2:05.61        SCR        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 3:58.30  9/23/2000 United States                               
  American R: $ 4:10.03  8/15/1998 Hillenbrand                                 
    PVS Open: & 4:26.60  1982      STAR                                        
PVS Resident: * 4:21.14  1987      CURL                                        
                4:25.89  NATQ
                4:30.49  US O
                4:43.79  SCS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                   4:14.72    4:32.49 SCS     40  
     1) Beller, Yeng Lan 15             2) Beales, Kristen 15             
     3) Newell, Megan 15                4) Law, Colleen 15                
                  32.77   1:07.12 (1:07.12)                         1:23.17 (16.05)     1:45.32 (22.15)   2:27.06 (1:03.89)   4:01.66 (1:34.60)   4:32.49 (2:05.43)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                   4:23.19    4:35.01 SCS     34  
     1) Henriques, Alice 22             2) Schaffner, Rachael 20          
     3) Constantino, Dana 15            4) Nichols, Christine 15          
                  32.01   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:41.93 (36.81)                                                 2:23.35 ( )   4:03.67 (1:40.32)   4:35.01 (2:11.66)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                   4:28.26    4:37.92 SCS     32  
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth 15              2) Payne, Lindsay 20              
     3) Gibson, Carly 14                4) Finegan, Katherine 15          
                  33.41   1:08.95 (1:08.95)                         1:24.88 (15.93)     1:45.34 (20.46)   3:36.11 (2:11.23)     4:04.74 (28.63)   4:37.92 (1:01.81)
  4 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING  'A'                      4:55.32    5:04.95         30  
     1) Verducci, Kara 17               2) Penning, Liz 17                
     3) Lindberg, Sarah 16              4) Urso, Kerry 17                 
                  36.05   1:14.98 (1:14.98)                         1:34.72 (19.74)   3:16.93 (1:42.21)   3:58.19 (2:23.47)     4:29.01 (30.82)   5:04.95 (1:06.76)
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.  'A'              4:30.14        SCR