POTOMAC VALLEY SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
LONG COURSE MEET
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY
JULY 10-13, 2003

PVS-03-59
(also sanctioned by Potomac Valley LMSC for USMS, Inc. #103-107)




Special Note: Swimmers showing as "exhibition" swimmers in results swam this session as part of PVS Junior Champs. Their results will be moved to the PVS Junior Champs results.
 
 
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 15:52.10  3/26/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
  American R: $ 15:52.10  3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
    PVS Open: & 16:50.09  1991      Jane Skillman, Peddie                      
PVS Resident: * 16:35.92  3/2002    Rachael Burke, CUBU                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           15 FISH                16:43.88   16:33.29* 
       30.72  1:03.28  1:36.31  2:09.43  2:42.43  3:15.85  3:48.53  4:21.62
     4:54.60  5:27.87  6:00.91  6:34.33  7:07.13  7:40.29  8:13.59  8:46.85
     9:20.05  9:53.44 10:26.66 10:59.78 11:33.13 12:06.49 12:39.87 13:13.29
    13:46.62 14:20.32 14:53.76 15:27.31 15:55.43 16:33.29                  
  2 Burke, Rachael M          19 CUBU                16:35.82   16:59.78  
       31.50  1:05.33  1:38.80  2:12.42  2:45.96  3:19.73  3:53.70  4:27.54
     5:01.65  5:35.72  6:09.32  6:43.22  7:17.02  7:51.23  8:25.38  8:59.41
     9:33.83 10:08.15 10:42.84 11:17.57 11:51.99 12:26.37 13:00.81 13:35.20
    14:09.47 14:43.77 15:17.97 15:52.01 16:26.34 16:59.78                  
  3 Swinley, Leslie A         15 CUBU                16:53.82   17:02.72  
       32.51  1:06.51  1:40.61  2:14.44  2:48.34  3:22.15  3:56.39  4:30.62
     5:04.87  5:38.96  6:12.76  6:46.80  7:20.73  7:54.81  8:29.00  9:02.69
     9:36.33 10:10.24 10:44.15 11:18.24 11:52.24 12:26.37 13:00.42 13:34.69
    14:09.15 14:43.88 15:18.61 15:53.46 16:28.24 17:02.72                  
  4 Thiel, Meghan             18 CUBU                17:07.10   17:24.48  
       31.83  1:05.45  1:39.62  2:13.86  2:48.45  3:22.87  3:57.64  4:32.32
     5:07.54  5:42.44  6:17.42  6:52.20  7:27.01  8:01.77  8:36.53  9:11.18
     9:46.21 10:21.03 10:55.93 11:31.14 12:06.56 12:41.70 13:16.94 13:52.32
    14:27.83 15:03.08 15:38.54 16:14.15 16:41.96 17:24.48                  
  5 Kemp, Elizabeth A         15 CUBU                18:11.70   17:38.69  
       34.12  1:10.09  1:45.93  2:21.45  2:57.19  3:32.57  4:07.99  4:43.23
     5:18.49  5:53.69  6:28.81  7:03.92  7:39.02  8:13.90  8:48.86  9:23.79
     9:58.99 10:33.95 11:09.32 11:44.48 12:19.94 12:55.12 13:30.93 14:06.26
    14:41.98 15:17.55 15:53.15 16:28.60 17:01.82 17:38.69                  
  6 Lavell, Elizabeth         99 UMD                 17:13.09   17:44.75  
       31.96  1:06.00  1:35.30  2:15.27  2:50.25  3:26.17  4:01.55  4:36.85
     5:12.23  5:48.33  6:24.54  7:00.45  7:36.74  8:12.65  8:48.64  9:24.59
    10:00.70 10:36.79 11:12.86 11:49.02 12:24.48 13:00.73 13:36.10 14:11.77
    14:47.80 15:23.48 15:59.08 16:34.86 17:10.38 17:44.75                  
  7 Beales, Kristen E         15 CUBU                18:02.20   17:50.60  
       32.65  1:07.60  1:42.91  2:18.41  2:54.22  3:29.86  4:05.37  4:41.20
     5:17.15  5:52.93  6:27.90  7:03.36  7:38.84  8:14.42  8:49.98  9:25.59
    10:01.25 10:37.01 11:12.67 11:48.51 12:24.23 13:00.65 13:37.04 14:13.16
    14:49.52 15:26.09 16:02.61 16:39.41 17:15.75 17:50.60                  
  8 Physioc, Felice M         16 CUBU                18:06.67   17:51.85  
       29.36  1:07.57  1:42.82  2:18.51  2:49.55  3:29.58  4:00.52  4:40.60
     5:15.89  5:51.81  6:27.45  7:03.73  7:39.21  8:15.67  8:51.40  9:27.85
    10:03.29 10:39.56 11:15.08 11:51.15 12:26.73 13:03.05 13:39.12 14:15.39
    14:51.36 15:27.82 16:04.18 16:41.10 17:16.51 17:51.85                  
  9 Ream, Alanna M            16 FISH                18:13.46   17:58.62  
       33.24  1:08.23  1:43.66  2:19.37  2:55.18  3:30.62  4:06.18  4:41.97
     5:17.65  5:53.86  6:29.74  7:06.37  7:42.24  8:18.49  8:54.89  9:31.12
    10:07.55 10:43.68 11:20.20 11:56.83 12:33.04 13:09.32 13:46.20 14:22.49
    14:58.93 15:35.63 16:11.86 16:48.34 17:24.10 17:58.62                  
 10 Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU                17:13.27   17:59.41  
       32.67  1:07.05  1:42.08  2:17.23  2:52.54  3:27.83  4:03.74  4:39.52
     5:15.28  5:51.28  6:27.30  7:03.51  7:39.72  8:15.86  8:52.11  9:28.49
    10:04.76 10:41.21 11:17.69 11:54.32 12:30.42 13:06.91 13:43.40 14:19.96
    14:56.54 15:33.17 16:09.85 16:46.68 17:23.10 17:59.41                  
 11 Mortensen, Danielle N     16 CUBU                18:03.45   18:07.88  
       32.26  1:07.39  1:42.63  2:18.02  2:53.01  3:28.54  4:04.15  4:39.38
     5:12.46  5:50.65  6:26.14  7:02.38  7:33.12  8:14.39  8:50.61  9:27.04
    10:03.77 10:40.72 11:17.97 11:55.47 12:32.64 13:10.08 13:47.29 14:24.84
    14:58.98 15:39.62 16:16.76 16:53.94 17:31.64 18:07.88                  
 12 Gannon, Amanda L          17 UN-UM               17:43.79   18:12.67  
       33.05  1:08.74  1:44.98  2:21.13  2:57.30  3:33.91  4:10.48  4:47.14
     5:23.89  6:00.41  6:36.87  7:13.42  7:50.02  8:26.50  9:03.13  9:39.98
    10:16.70 10:53.76 11:30.28 12:07.11 12:43.60 13:20.16 13:56.83 14:34.01
    15:10.76 15:47.46 16:23.94 17:00.69 17:37.22 18:12.67                  
 13 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC                18:05.22Y  18:27.63  
       33.06  1:09.62  1:46.69  2:24.09  3:01.18  3:38.45  4:15.22  4:52.40
     5:29.13  6:06.41  6:43.18  7:20.62  7:57.76  8:35.27  9:12.34  9:49.07
             11:03.46 11:40.85 12:18.25 12:55.15 13:32.79 14:09.70 14:47.18
    15:24.39 16:01.53 16:38.59 17:15.59 17:52.33 18:27.63                  
 14 Conroy, Anne E            16 CUBU                18:46.55   18:45.95  
       35.31  1:12.54  1:49.22  2:26.24  3:03.65  3:40.92  4:18.05  4:55.30
     5:32.35  6:09.44  6:46.67  7:23.75  8:01.07  8:38.82  9:16.16  9:53.21
    10:30.87 11:08.55 11:46.36 12:23.98 13:01.80 13:39.53 14:17.59 14:55.65
    15:33.86 16:11.68 16:49.76 17:28.02 18:07.23 18:45.95                  
 15 Hamilton, Jill L          15 CUBU                19:01.10   18:46.68  
       33.72  1:10.25  1:47.92  2:25.44  3:03.51  3:41.35  4:19.33  4:56.97
     5:34.90  6:12.58  6:50.68  7:28.65  8:06.83  8:44.63  9:22.29  9:59.69
    10:29.24 11:15.01 11:52.89 12:30.60 13:08.76 13:46.70 14:24.33 15:02.24
    15:40.10 16:17.94 16:55.52 17:33.34 18:10.96 18:46.68                  
 16 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU                19:22.92   18:47.41  
       33.87  1:10.42  1:48.42  2:25.65  3:03.69  3:41.04  4:19.17  4:56.70
     5:34.88  6:12.31  6:50.53  7:28.55  8:06.74  8:44.82  9:22.81 10:00.37
    10:38.35 11:16.49 11:54.42 12:32.50 13:10.42 13:48.24 14:26.26 15:04.19
    15:42.50 16:20.41 16:58.52 17:35.95 18:12.83 18:47.41                  
 17 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST                19:25.82   19:10.15  
       34.04  1:11.58  1:43.18  2:27.44  3:05.77  3:44.37  4:22.87  5:01.52
     5:40.22  6:18.97  6:57.81  7:36.54  8:15.05  8:54.10  9:32.74 10:11.72
    10:50.33 11:28.85 12:07.39 12:46.17 13:24.80 14:03.56 14:42.51 15:21.30
    15:56.13 16:39.19 17:17.26 17:55.61 18:33.39 19:10.15                  
 18 Flood, Christine E        19 UNAT                18:01.20   19:10.62  
       33.68  1:10.70  1:49.26           3:06.36           4:23.30  5:01.65
     5:40.31  6:18.60  6:57.52  7:36.48  8:15.04  8:53.43  9:32.71 10:11.20
    10:50.30 11:28.80 12:07.58 12:46.25 13:25.31          14:42.76 15:21.29
    15:59.97 16:38.07 17:16.93          18:33.23 19:10.62                  
 19 Quimby, Casey M           19 CUBU                18:11.42   19:16.68  
       35.75  1:15.06  1:54.58  2:34.37  3:13.68  3:53.17  4:32.74  5:12.32
     5:51.50  6:30.79  7:09.37  7:48.25  8:26.97  9:05.60  9:44.31 10:22.82
    11:01.44 11:39.96 12:11.41 12:56.80 13:34.88 14:13.15 14:51.32 15:29.50
    16:07.72 16:45.84 17:23.81 18:02.05 18:39.85 19:16.68                  
 20 Richardson, Nancy M       15 CUBU                19:52.21   19:19.26  
       34.47  1:12.19  1:50.67  2:29.08  3:07.63  3:45.86  4:24.38  5:02.88
     5:37.12  6:20.64  6:59.35  7:37.70  8:16.39  8:54.91  9:33.77 10:12.49
    10:51.46 11:30.39 12:09.58 12:48.87 13:28.54 14:07.30 14:46.89 15:25.81
    16:05.67 16:44.67 17:23.97 18:02.67 18:36.08 19:19.26                  
 21 Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC               18:44.44Y  19:24.10  
       34.56  1:12.86  1:51.95  2:30.77  3:10.09  3:49.24  4:28.18  5:06.98
     5:45.74  6:24.61  7:03.55  7:42.30  8:21.19  9:00.35  9:39.61 10:18.64
    10:47.88 11:36.99 12:10.04 12:55.74 13:34.93 14:14.22 14:53.55 15:32.49
    16:11.49 16:51.07 17:25.40 18:09.10 18:47.45 19:24.10                  
 22 McCray, Laura M           16 FAST                19:28.98   19:26.29  
       35.06  1:12.69  1:51.46  2:29.50  2:59.06  3:46.82  4:25.37  5:03.84
     5:42.46  6:21.08  6:59.97  7:38.75  8:18.15  8:57.30  9:36.74 10:15.91
    10:50.98 11:34.33 12:14.31 12:53.66 13:33.42 14:12.93 14:53.06 15:32.72
    16:12.43 16:51.89 17:31.46 18:10.39 18:49.13 19:26.29                  
 23 Lee, Mihan R              15 CUBU                19:34.81   19:36.22  
       34.55  1:12.24  1:50.05  2:28.77  3:07.34  3:46.34  4:25.25  5:04.34
     5:43.58  6:22.88  7:02.02  7:41.43  8:20.76  9:00.75  9:40.20 10:19.88
    10:59.62 11:39.24 12:18.54 12:58.65 13:38.37 14:17.87 14:57.74 15:37.70
    16:17.57 16:57.78 17:37.73 18:17.81 18:57.32 19:36.22                  
 24 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU                18:59.12Y  19:40.36  
       22.17  1:11.59  1:49.84  2:28.43  3:06.90  3:45.97  4:25.33  5:04.81
     5:44.16  6:22.30  7:01.75  7:41.30  8:20.57  8:59.01  9:38.90 10:18.30
    10:58.55 11:38.83 12:19.38 12:59.93 13:40.31 14:20.39 15:00.52 15:41.58
    16:21.56 17:01.15 17:41.75 18:22.99 19:04.14 19:40.36                  
 25 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 CUBU                19:51.19   19:41.17  
       36.76  1:16.32  1:56.13  2:36.64  3:16.11  3:55.66  4:35.42  5:15.49
     5:55.22  6:34.98  7:14.80  7:54.70  8:34.46  9:14.01  9:53.81 10:33.39
    11:12.59 11:51.72 12:31.11 13:10.32 13:49.64 14:29.17 15:08.93 15:48.58
    16:28.29 17:07.97 17:47.38 18:26.50 19:04.75 19:41.17                  
 26 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 UN-VS               19:50.75   19:42.82  
       35.22  1:13.93  1:53.45  2:32.53  3:12.13  3:51.72  4:28.85  5:09.84
     5:49.34  6:29.14  7:09.59  7:49.23  8:28.79  9:08.45  9:48.01 10:27.46
    11:06.79 11:46.85 12:27.26 13:07.67 13:47.37 14:26.65 15:06.82 15:47.17
    16:25.94 17:05.53 17:45.81 18:26.30 19:05.61 19:42.82                  
 27 Young, Lindsay S          18 CUBU                18:10.69   19:55.64  
       35.40  1:14.65  1:54.48  2:33.71  3:13.57  3:53.44  4:33.51  5:13.33
     5:53.29  6:33.29  7:13.37  7:53.27  8:33.34  9:13.57  9:53.54 10:33.21
    11:13.13 11:53.52 12:33.91 13:14.02 13:54.36 14:34.23 15:15.08 15:55.41
    16:36.11 17:16.08 17:56.44 18:36.67 19:16.99 19:55.64                  
 -- Hollister, Julia          98 CUBU                      NT  X21:19.51  
       35.34  1:14.83  1:47.58  2:39.20  3:21.63  4:04.30  4:47.23  5:30.67
     6:13.32  6:56.67  7:39.36  8:22.69  9:05.82  9:48.99 10:22.54 11:15.14
    11:58.56 12:42.19 13:25.77 14:09.63 14:53.27 15:37.01 16:06.63 17:03.80
    17:32.58 18:29.79 19:12.27 19:55.28 20:37.95 21:19.51                  
 -- Gemunder, Casey M         14 RMSC                19:35.26        SCR  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS                19:19.56        SCR  
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      WorldR: @ 7:39.16  7/24/2001 Ian Thorpe, Australia                       
  American R: $ 7:52.45  7/27/1987 Sean Killion, Jersey Wahoos                 
    PVS Open: & 8:13.83  2000      Jamie Grimes, RMSC                          
PVS Resident: * 7:56.33  1994      Tom Dolan, CUBU                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Jamie M           24 RMSC                 8:16.88    8:23.63  
       30.10  1:02.17  1:34.56  2:06.90  2:38.92  3:11.33  3:32.63  4:15.78
     4:47.25  5:18.58  5:49.95  6:21.20  6:52.44  7:23.92  7:44.16  8:23.63
  2 Valdivieso, Juan P        22 CUBU                 8:31.09    8:29.49  
       29.86  1:01.47  1:33.59  2:06.06  2:38.23  3:10.53  3:42.68  4:14.84
     4:46.68  5:18.68  5:50.67  6:22.62  6:54.65  7:26.74  7:58.58  8:29.49
  3 Anderson, Alex A          15 FISH                 8:36.32    8:32.42  
       28.66  1:00.69  1:32.73  2:05.12  2:37.61  3:10.08  3:42.41  4:14.92
     4:47.03  5:19.35  5:51.71  6:24.13  6:56.61  7:28.93  8:01.07  8:32.42
  4 Adler, Jason S            17 CUBU                 8:34.91    8:39.36  
       30.43  1:02.63  1:35.36  2:08.36  2:41.95  3:15.05  3:47.96  4:20.40
     4:52.87  5:25.26  5:57.86  6:30.41  7:03.30  7:35.50  8:07.87  8:39.36
  5 Suguiyama, Yuri F         20 CUBU                 8:12.50    8:40.98  
       30.02  1:02.79  1:35.31  2:07.87  2:40.61  3:13.13  3:45.89  4:18.68
     4:51.83  5:24.42  5:57.45  6:30.26  7:03.54  7:36.55  8:09.82  8:40.98
  6 Schertle, Bradley M       19 LBA                  8:46.12    8:42.43  
       30.22  1:02.61  1:26.86  2:08.47  2:41.40  3:14.31  3:46.98  4:19.62
     4:52.51  5:24.95  5:57.90  6:31.01  7:04.22  7:36.96  8:10.37  8:42.43
  7 Gallagher, Patrick H      17 PDR                  9:00.66    8:46.72  
       28.85  1:00.95  1:33.52  2:06.59  2:39.41  3:12.80  3:46.32  4:20.16
     4:53.76  5:27.58  6:01.26  6:35.35  7:08.65  7:42.28  8:15.48  8:46.72
  8 Dugan, Matt J             17 CUBU                 8:37.53    8:49.68  
       30.33  1:02.72  1:35.65  2:08.78  2:42.35  3:15.70  3:49.01  4:22.25
     4:55.54  5:29.35  6:03.42  6:37.11  7:10.77  7:43.52  8:16.88  8:49.68
  9 Koucheravy, Tom M         18 UN-VS                8:56.64    8:50.55  
       30.50  1:03.29  1:36.99  2:10.53  2:43.38  3:17.22  3:50.71  4:24.49
     4:57.80  5:31.23  6:04.15  6:37.82  7:11.06  7:44.73  8:18.08  8:50.55
 10 Miller, Ben S             16 CUBU                 9:04.62    8:52.96  
       29.39  1:01.58  1:34.13  2:06.92  2:40.21  3:13.45  3:46.74  4:20.53
     4:54.22  5:28.07  6:02.05  6:36.21  7:10.58  7:44.86  8:15.39  8:52.96
 11 Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC                9:09.70    8:55.60  
       30.35  1:04.07  1:37.72  2:11.98  2:45.66  3:19.49  3:53.27  4:27.18
     4:54.37  5:34.03  6:03.02  6:41.43  7:15.14  7:48.95  8:15.10  8:55.60
 12 Foss, Andrew A            18 CUBU                 8:50.59    8:55.82  
       30.27  1:03.52  1:37.38  2:11.16  2:44.83  3:18.71  3:47.01  4:26.99
     5:01.21  5:35.42  6:09.40  6:43.15  7:17.05  7:50.68  8:23.79  8:55.82
 13 Field, Eli P              17 PDR                  8:57.63    8:56.86  
       29.40  1:02.07  1:35.56  2:08.76  2:42.67  3:16.56  3:50.95  4:25.17
     5:00.01  5:35.08  6:10.32  6:44.77  7:19.14  7:53.69  8:26.04  8:56.86
 14 Curran, Jack P            15 RMSC                 9:00.58    8:57.20  
       30.86  1:05.04  1:39.12  2:13.14  2:46.82  3:21.25  3:54.94  4:28.25
     5:02.45  5:36.94  6:11.23  6:44.13  7:18.28  7:52.55  8:26.20  8:57.20
 15 Morris, James E           19 CUBU                 9:00.35    8:57.37  
       30.47  1:03.66  1:37.12  2:10.81  2:44.79  3:18.88  3:52.97  4:27.04
     5:00.64  5:34.55  6:08.49  6:42.67  7:16.74  7:50.65  8:24.35  8:57.37
 16 Scanlon, Tommy J          17 CUBU                 8:47.88    8:57.60  
       31.55  1:05.50  1:39.53  2:13.62  2:47.94  3:21.80  3:55.81  4:29.41
     5:03.15  5:36.85  6:10.66  6:44.30  7:17.89  7:51.61  8:20.15  8:57.60
 17 Mengering, Daniel E       16 RMSC                 9:20.25    8:57.86  
       30.22  1:02.42  1:35.97  2:08.39  2:41.99  3:15.23  3:48.66  4:22.08
     4:56.60  5:30.54  5:52.61  6:39.75  7:15.14  7:50.27  8:25.08  8:57.86
 18 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 CUBU                 9:11.79    9:00.67  
       30.96  1:04.97  1:38.79  2:12.59  2:46.42  3:20.28  5:03.60         
     6:04.57                             7:18.09           8:27.83  9:00.67
 19 Mechak, Joey T            16 RMSC                 9:07.81    9:01.38  
       31.80  1:05.38  1:39.70  2:13.80  2:47.87  3:21.93  3:55.88  4:29.76
     5:03.52  5:37.52  6:11.98  6:45.93  7:20.06  7:54.27  8:28.36  9:01.38
 20 Karrer, Ryan T            18 SEAUN                8:54.10    9:01.56  
       30.65  1:03.53  1:37.31  2:11.26  2:45.40  3:19.24  3:53.05  4:27.12
     5:01.26  5:35.59  6:10.01  6:44.58  7:19.36  7:54.07  8:28.54  9:01.56
 21 Hamilton, Ted W           18 CUBU                 8:44.52    9:02.00  
       29.59  1:02.67  1:30.07  2:09.96  2:43.88  3:18.02  3:52.52  4:26.73
     5:01.33  5:35.79  6:10.37  6:44.86  7:09.66  7:53.94  8:27.25  9:02.00
 22 Garcia, Guillermo A       17 CUBU                 8:52.76    9:04.85  
       31.28  1:05.29  1:39.32  2:13.52  2:47.85  3:22.15  3:56.43  4:30.89
     5:04.58  5:38.45  6:12.67  6:47.14  7:22.08  7:57.14  8:31.57  9:04.85
 23 Dragelin, John B          16 CUBU                 9:00.01    9:07.82  
       31.66  1:05.25  1:39.39  2:13.97  2:47.68  3:22.04  3:56.52  4:31.13
     5:05.02  5:39.71  6:14.49  6:49.48  7:24.44  7:59.65  8:34.13  9:07.82
 24 Mendelsohn, Andrew M      18 CUBU                 8:55.20    9:10.53  
       32.01  1:07.14  1:32.81  2:18.27  2:52.61  3:26.85  4:00.98  4:35.19
     5:08.76  5:43.01  6:17.50  6:52.14  7:26.66  8:01.66  8:36.56  9:10.53
 25 McDonald, Adam C          14 CUBU                 9:18.27    9:13.55  
       29.50  1:02.80  1:36.52  2:11.25  2:45.99  3:21.11  3:56.32  4:30.95
     5:06.07  5:41.35  6:16.93  6:52.88  7:28.17  8:03.58  8:39.09  9:13.55
 26 Galasso, Mike A           17 CUBU                10:03.31Y   9:16.24  
       31.29  1:05.44  1:40.43  2:15.23  2:50.10  3:24.79  3:59.87  4:35.31
     5:10.47  5:45.94  6:21.25  6:56.91  7:32.23  8:07.74  8:42.59  9:16.24
 27 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 CUBU                 9:21.23    9:16.28  
       30.54  1:04.59  1:39.49  2:15.03  2:50.27  3:25.93  4:01.14  4:37.02
     5:06.20  5:47.52  6:22.43  6:57.63  7:25.92  8:08.07  8:42.38  9:16.28
 28 Melillo, Simone           14 CUBU                 9:19.74    9:20.85  
       30.18  1:04.42  1:39.32  2:15.03  2:50.12  3:26.03  4:01.27  4:37.25
     5:09.68  5:48.30  6:23.47  6:59.43  7:33.82  8:10.69  8:39.65  9:20.85
 29 Newmeyer, Ryan T          15 CUBU                10:10.23Y   9:31.94  
       32.55  1:07.68  1:43.23  2:19.12  2:55.57  3:31.78  4:07.90  4:44.45
     5:20.23  5:56.20  6:24.36  7:08.32  7:44.73  8:20.96  8:56.93  9:31.94
 30 Santin, Daniel            20 CUBU                 9:19.25    9:32.16  
       33.74  1:10.78  1:46.84  2:23.21  2:59.73  3:35.99  4:07.37  4:49.36
     5:24.64  6:00.26  6:35.82  7:12.64  7:46.68  8:21.74  8:57.92  9:32.16
 31 Honigberg, Mike C         17 CUBU                 9:03.15    9:39.15  
       26.01  1:05.75  1:32.39  2:16.10  2:52.18  3:28.41  4:04.99  4:41.91
     5:11.45  5:56.21  6:33.74  7:11.22  7:48.73  8:26.07  9:03.74  9:39.15
 -- Siren, Patrick            98 PM                        NT   X9:48.66  
       33.58  1:10.29  1:46.98  2:24.13  3:00.90  3:37.86  4:14.58  4:51.94
     5:28.89  6:06.25  6:43.80  7:21.45  7:58.61  8:36.08  9:12.71  9:48.66
 -- Hepp, Chris               98 RMSC                      NT   X9:49.47  
       31.79  1:07.07  1:42.91  2:19.05  2:55.34  3:31.78  4:08.75  4:46.28
     5:21.22  6:02.18  6:40.20  7:18.52  7:55.69  8:33.97  9:12.59  9:49.47
 -- Mastapeter, John          98 SDS                       NT  X10:02.46  
       32.77  1:08.99  1:46.54  2:23.98  3:02.05  3:40.37  4:18.97  4:57.57
     5:35.98  6:14.60  6:53.30  7:31.99  8:10.26  8:48.48  9:26.46 10:02.46
 -- Jones, Scott              98 PM                        NT  X10:03.93  
       32.95  1:09.95  1:47.43  2:25.44  3:03.27  3:41.84  4:20.26  4:59.15
     5:37.44  6:16.03  6:54.59  7:33.35  8:11.54  8:49.53  9:27.30 10:03.93
 -- Tierno, Nick              98 CUBU                      NT  X10:15.96  
       34.15  1:11.28  1:48.71  2:26.68  3:04.85  3:43.74  4:22.82  5:02.36
     5:41.27  6:20.85  7:00.24  7:39.95  8:19.12  8:58.45  9:37.94 10:15.96
 -- Wells, Trae               98 CUBU                      NT  X10:18.65  
       33.56  1:10.86  1:47.80  2:30.34  3:08.84  3:47.84  4:26.79  5:06.25
     5:45.67  6:24.65  7:04.19  7:43.80  8:22.99  9:01.77  9:40.55 10:18.65
 -- Edgemon, Kyle             98 OCCS                      NT  X10:25.49  
       32.53  1:09.69  1:48.67  2:28.17  3:07.99  3:47.58  4:27.57  5:07.12
     5:47.80  6:28.05  7:08.19  7:48.40  8:28.73  9:08.46  9:47.78 10:25.49
 -- Kraft, Stephen            98 PM                        NT  X11:43.94  
       38.17  1:22.65  1:58.95  2:51.78  3:30.45  4:20.45  5:01.62  5:49.86
     6:34.24  7:18.69  8:03.23  8:48.53  9:33.48 10:16.85 11:01.23 11:43.94
 -- Gold, Brian               98 FISH                      NT  X11:57.49  
       39.10  1:23.53  2:08.38  2:52.64  3:36.46  4:22.41  5:08.53  5:54.81
     6:39.68  7:25.39  8:10.63  8:56.68  9:42.08 10:28.15 11:13.85 11:57.49
 -- Dugan, Jon M              19 CUBU                 8:30.84        SCR  
 -- Matthews, Richard A       17 CUBU                 9:12.40        SCR  
 -- Wisor, Kyle E             15 RMSC                10:21.42Y       SCR  
 -- Meleski, Chris J          18 CUBU                 8:44.57        SCR  
 -- Finelli, Drew S           15 CUBU                 9:01.50        SCR