PVS Age Group II Long Course Meet at Lee District
June 29, 2003
Lee District Recreation Center
Franconia, VA

PVS-03-58


 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:14.48    1:15.67  
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:34.28    1:19.08  
  3 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              1:20.91    1:20.92  
  4 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:22.46    1:22.05  
  5 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.18    1:25.80  
  6 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:26.00    1:25.86  
  7 Sloan, Olivia D           10 UN-CU-PV                  NT    1:26.33  
  8 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:26.37    1:27.84  
  9 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:30.09    1:28.80  
 10 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:29.48  
 11 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV              1:31.30    1:32.77  
 12 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:42.48    1:32.80  
 13 Sarman, Ann C              8 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:36.65  
 14 Higinbotham, Sierra K      9 CUBU-PV              1:45.49    1:38.25  
 15 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV              1:41.88    1:39.28  
 16 Walsh, Mackenzie L         9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:40.03  
 17 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:40.45  
 18 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:40.46  
 19 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:44.64  
 20 Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:49.80  
 21 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                     NT    1:54.87  
 22 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 SDS-PV                    NT    2:00.96  
 -- Fotsch, Shawn O            9 CUBU-PV              1:44.32         NS  
 -- Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.88         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lisa L              10 UN-CU-PV             3:07.01    2:51.41  
  2 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:00.02    2:57.35  
  3 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV              3:12.00    2:57.64  
  4 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:03.51  
  5 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached                NT    3:07.25  
  6 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              3:04.64    3:10.16  
  7 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              3:16.91    3:12.23  
  8 Sloan, Olivia D           10 UN-CU-PV                  NT    3:15.82  
  9 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV              3:32.00    3:23.90  
 10 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 Unattached                NT    3:28.59  
 -- Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV              3:34.32         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                42.50      40.42  
  2 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                40.46      41.06  
  3 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                43.74      43.21  
  4 Bell, Lisa L              10 UN-CU-PV               44.32      44.84  
  5 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.85  
  6 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                46.00      46.06  
  7 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV                48.07      46.50  
  8 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached                NT      46.93  
  9 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                48.01      47.16  
 10 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV                46.51      47.17  
 11 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                48.48      47.60  
 12 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           54.58      47.61  
 13 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                48.59      48.53  
 14 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV           49.05      49.59  
 15 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                47.92      49.76  
 16 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                     NT      51.31  
 17 Sarman, Ann C              8 CUBU-PV                   NT      51.48  
 18 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 Unattached                NT      51.57  
 19 Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CUBU-PV                   NT      52.12  
 20 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      52.37  
 21 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 SDS-PV                    NT      54.16  
 22 Walsh, Mackenzie L         9 CUBU-PV                   NT      54.41  
 23 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                   NT      56.31  
 24 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CUBU-PV                   NT      57.86  
 25 Tran, Victoria V           9 CUBU-PV                   NT      59.28  
 -- Hough, Kendall R           9 OCCS-PV                45.64         NS  
 -- Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                50.79         NS  
 -- Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV                44.44         NS  
 -- Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                43.91         NS  
 -- Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           43.71         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Shawn O            9 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:40.80    1:38.67  
  2 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV              1:42.00    1:38.73  
  3 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:56.47    1:43.57  
  4 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV              1:52.43    1:46.90  
  5 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:55.86    1:53.98  
  6 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV              2:07.73    1:55.82  
  7 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 Unattached                NT    1:56.55  
  8 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV              2:07.95    1:57.07  
  9 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:57.23  
 10 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:57.44  
 11 Sloan, Olivia D           10 UN-CU-PV                  NT    1:57.69  
 12 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:57.88  
 13 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV              1:57.96    2:00.73  
 14 Walsh, Mackenzie L         9 CUBU-PV              1:57.20    2:01.09  
 15 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:01.88  
 16 Higinbotham, Sierra K      9 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:03.47  
 17 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:16.25  
 18 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:16.37  
 19 Tran, Victoria V           9 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:17.77  
 20 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:19.85  
 -- Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              1:39.30         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                40.47      38.75  
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                54.09      38.78  
  3 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 Unattached                NT      40.09  
  4 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           41.51      41.12  
  4 Smith, Taylor E            9 CUBU-PV                40.82      41.12  
  6 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                40.62      41.46  
  7 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                43.86      42.95  
  8 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                44.33      43.93  
  9 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           43.35      45.15  
 10 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                   NT      45.52  
 11 Bell, Lisa L              10 UN-CU-PV               46.18      46.06  
 12 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                51.65      47.84  
 13 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV           53.82      50.84  
 14 Sarman, Ann C              8 CUBU-PV                   NT      51.93  
 15 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.83      53.62  
 16 Higinbotham, Sierra K      9 CUBU-PV                50.31      54.15  
 17 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.84  
 18 Kelly, Megan R            10 CUBU-PV                53.80      56.53  
 19 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.11  
 20 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.20  
 21 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.63  
 22 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:02.34  
 23 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                     NT    1:05.49  
 24 Tran, Victoria V           9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:08.21  
 25 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:19.11  
 -- Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                48.67         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Shawn O            9 CUBU-PV                53.82         NS  
 -- Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV                39.99         NS  
 -- Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                47.35         NS  
 -- Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           37.37         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.96    1:04.61  
  2 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:07.40    1:07.84  
  3 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:08.16    1:07.91  
  4 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.07    1:08.18  
  5 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:08.90    1:09.61  
  6 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.11    1:10.83  
  7 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:12.12    1:11.06  
  8 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:10.98    1:11.67  
  9 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              1:26.06    1:12.92  
 10 de la Baume, Jennifer E   12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:14.78  
 11 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:17.33    1:14.97  
 12 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              1:18.21    1:15.58  
 13 Walsh, Courtney E         11 CUBU-PV              1:17.49    1:16.62  
 14 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                1:20.71    1:19.00  
 15 Bayne, Nicole A           12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:19.86  
 16 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV              1:21.50    1:20.79  
 17 Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU-PV              1:23.94    1:21.68  
 18 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.84    1:23.14  
 19 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.58    1:24.50  
 20 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV              1:26.52    1:24.68  
 21 Atkinson, Kelsey M        11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:27.39  
 22 Curles, Erica A           12 CUBU-PV              1:15.69    1:29.33  
 23 Berg, Stephanie A         11 YORK-PV              1:32.52    1:32.11  
 24 McDonough, Christen M     11 OCCS-PV              1:35.36    1:35.54  
 25 Hicks, Catherine A        12 CUBU-PV              1:44.97    1:43.03  
 -- Sbardella, Nicole B       11 CUBU-PV              1:31.88         DQ  
 -- Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.14         NS  
 -- Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV              1:25.38         NS  
 -- McKINSTRY, Kat R          11 PM-PV                1:24.50         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:13.34         NS  
 -- Newman, Rebecca J         11 CUBU-PV              1:19.20         NS  
 -- Bell, Julia H             12 UN-CU-PV             1:12.09         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Katie E          11 CUBU-PV              1:34.00         NS  
 -- Coe, Hannah C             11 CUBU-PV              1:31.79         NS  
 -- Hewitt, Chelsea C         11 CUBU-PV              1:28.21         NS  
 -- Paradis, Andrea N         12 CUBU-PV              1:41.38         NS  
 -- Zeile, Amanda C           12 HACC-PV              1:26.34         NS  
 -- Erickson, Melissa M       11 CUBU-PV              1:30.40         NS  
 -- Bailey, Amelia N          11 CUBU-PV              1:29.16         NS  
 -- Feldt, Jenny G            12 CUBU-PV              1:20.48         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.14    2:22.17  
  2 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:31.28    2:23.20  
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:34.34    2:23.31  
  4 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              2:28.23    2:26.82  
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:22.66    2:29.35  
  6 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.05    2:36.23  
  7 Thomas, Alena E           12 CUBU-PV              2:35.47    2:36.66  
  8 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV              2:43.52    2:38.70  
  9 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              3:01.36    2:38.89  
 10 Kavanaugh, Kelly F        12 MAKO-PV              2:46.00    2:40.60  
 11 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:48.29  
 12 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              2:56.35    2:49.33  
 13 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV             2:59.00    2:50.04  
 14 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              2:48.20    2:50.18  
 15 Sbardella, Nicole B       11 CUBU-PV              3:58.78    3:04.79  
 16 Curles, Erica A           12 CUBU-PV              2:39.47    3:09.05  
 17 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV         3:18.78    3:15.08  
 18 Ayers, Taylor             11 Snowbirds-PV         3:51.86    3:40.15  
 -- Mortensen, Noelle P       11 CUBU-PV              2:46.58         NS  
 -- Bell, Julia H             12 UN-CU-PV             2:34.78         NS  
 -- Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         3:00.59         NS  
 -- Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:45.63         NS  
 -- Moody, Rachel B           11 CUBU-PV              3:39.36         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                36.34      36.06  
  2 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV                38.59      36.25  
  3 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                37.94      36.31  
  4 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                39.41      36.97  
  5 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                     NT      39.10  
  6 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  40.23      39.56  
  7 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV                38.63      39.68  
  8 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                  41.38      40.94  
  9 Berg, Stephanie A         11 YORK-PV                43.21      41.21  
 10 Walsh, Courtney E         11 CUBU-PV                   NT      41.43  
 11 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                41.82      41.84  
 12 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV                41.83      42.49  
 13 Thomas, Alena E           12 CUBU-PV                41.13      42.74  
 14 Tso, Whitney C            12 CUBU-PV                42.13      42.93  
 15 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV                42.61      43.59  
 16 Atkinson, Kelsey M        11 SDS-PV                    NT      43.87  
 17 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV           44.89      44.31  
 18 Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU-PV                42.12      45.18  
 19 McDonough, Christen M     11 OCCS-PV                46.97      46.75  
 20 Sbardella, Nicole B       11 CUBU-PV                50.62      48.56  
 21 DiMattina, Angela M       11 OCCS-PV                58.19      57.43  
 22 Hicks, Catherine A        12 CUBU-PV                57.58      58.60  
 -- Zeile, Amanda C           12 HACC-PV                47.02         NS  
 -- McKINSTRY, Kat R          11 PM-PV                  42.94         NS  
 -- Moody, Rachel B           11 CUBU-PV                47.57         NS  
 -- Newman, Rebecca J         11 CUBU-PV                42.90         NS  
 -- Bell, Julia H             12 UN-CU-PV               37.09         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Katie E          11 CUBU-PV                57.00         NS  
 -- Coe, Hannah C             11 CUBU-PV                46.96         NS  
 -- Feldt, Jenny G            12 CUBU-PV                41.60         NS  
 -- Hewitt, Chelsea C         11 CUBU-PV                50.23         NS  
 -- Paradis, Andrea N         12 CUBU-PV                51.00         NS  
 -- Erickson, Melissa M       11 CUBU-PV                49.38         NS  
 -- Bailey, Amelia N          11 CUBU-PV                44.48         NS  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 CUBU-PV                38.71         NS  
 -- Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                37.24        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:49.28    2:45.73  
  2 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:46.90  
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:48.25    2:49.24  
  4 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.90    2:49.26  
  5 Kavanaugh, Kelly F        12 MAKO-PV              2:53.34    2:51.40  
  6 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:52.63    2:51.85  
  7 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                     NT    2:57.46  
  8 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:52.78    2:57.84  
  9 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              3:02.94    3:04.24  
 10 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:04.49  
 11 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              3:14.71    3:10.85  
 12 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:10.98  
 13 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV             3:21.00    3:12.38  
 -- Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:54.58         NS  
 -- Moody, Rachel B           11 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:30.63    1:23.26  
  2 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:25.83    1:23.32  
  3 de la Baume, Jennifer E   12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:26.54  
  4 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:29.75    1:28.44  
  5 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV              1:32.09    1:29.04  
  6 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.48    1:32.58  
  7 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:34.10    1:32.80  
  8 Shanley, Meghan E         11 UN-CU-PV             1:41.97    1:34.33  
  9 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:43.64    1:35.82  
 10 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:35.53    1:37.59  
 11 Kavanaugh, Kelly F        12 MAKO-PV              1:42.00    1:39.26  
 12 Bayne, Nicole A           12 CUBU-PV              1:40.44    1:40.46  
 13 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:46.66    1:42.74  
 14 Curles, Erica A           12 CUBU-PV              1:28.39    1:44.11  
 15 Tso, Whitney C            12 CUBU-PV              1:45.70    1:45.15  
 16 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.60  
 17 Thomas, Alena E           12 CUBU-PV              1:46.75    1:47.91  
 18 McDonough, Christen M     11 OCCS-PV              1:55.57    1:48.04  
 19 Ayers, Taylor             11 Snowbirds-PV         1:51.85    1:55.90  
 20 Berg, Stephanie A         11 YORK-PV              2:01.66    2:03.93  
 21 DiMattina, Angela M       11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.05  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 CUBU-PV              1:32.19         NS  
 -- Paradis, Andrea N         12 CUBU-PV              2:04.78         NS  
 -- Hewitt, Chelsea C         11 CUBU-PV              1:54.85         NS  
 -- Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:31.69         NS  
 -- Feldt, Jenny G            12 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           32.61      32.78  
  2 de la Baume, Jennifer E   12 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.57  
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                44.46      33.82  
  4 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                34.62      33.84  
  5 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                36.16      34.40  
  6 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           34.63      34.81  
  7 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                35.75      35.56  
  8 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV           36.55      35.76  
  9 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                37.61      36.87  
 10 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  39.29      37.31  
 11 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                  38.00      37.45  
 12 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                36.03      37.83  
 13 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV                40.03      38.62  
 14 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                35.02      38.69  
 15 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV           41.45      39.05  
 16 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV                39.00      39.30  
 17 Walsh, Courtney E         11 CUBU-PV                   NT      40.00  
 18 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV                43.75      40.64  
 19 Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU-PV                41.05      41.84  
 20 Tso, Whitney C            12 CUBU-PV                   NT      41.93  
 21 Bayne, Nicole A           12 CUBU-PV                44.91      42.06  
 22 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV                42.61      42.13  
 23 Atkinson, Kelsey M        11 SDS-PV                    NT      44.00  
 24 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV           45.22      47.40  
 25 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV                51.64      51.31  
 26 Ayers, Taylor             11 Snowbirds-PV           55.40      59.83  
 27 DiMattina, Angela M       11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:11.90  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 CUBU-PV                37.19         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Noelle P       11 CUBU-PV                40.42         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Katie E          11 CUBU-PV              1:02.00         NS  
 -- Zeile, Amanda C           12 HACC-PV                43.79         NS  
 -- Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Newman, Rebecca J         11 CUBU-PV                43.62         NS  
 -- Bailey, Amelia N          11 CUBU-PV                42.11         NS  
 -- Coe, Hannah C             11 CUBU-PV                46.69         NS  
 -- McKINSTRY, Kat R          11 PM-PV                  42.55         NS  
 -- Erickson, Melissa M       11 CUBU-PV                52.34        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:53.48    2:51.66  
  2 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:51.14    2:57.00  
 -- Mortensen, Noelle P       11 CUBU-PV              3:24.00         NS