2003 PVS Age Group II Long Course
June 29, 2003

Psych Sheets for Rockville


 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   2:49.67        
  2  Marron, Sara C                12 UN-AV-PV                  2:50.79        
  3  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.19        
  4  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                 2:53.34        
  5  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.80        
  6  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.56        
  7  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.05        
  8  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.91        
  9  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.94        
 10  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.88        
 11  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.81        
 12  Varner, Emma J                11 Rmsc-PV                   3:13.05        
 13  Adams, Kelley M               11 Rmsc-PV                   3:18.00        
 14  Smith, Katie V                12 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 15  Gibson, Nadine S              12 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 16  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 17  Denman, Heather N             12 Flying Gull-PV                 NT        
 18  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                     NT        
 19  Ratcliff, Virginia B          12 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 20  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 21  Schwartz, Rebecca M           11 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 22  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 23  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 24  Sullivan, Emma O              12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 25  Fansler, Ashley L             12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 26  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 27  Blau, Stephanie R             12 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                     35.65        
  2  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                     42.02        
  3  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     42.36        
  4  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                     42.66        
  5  Traylor, Colleen B            10 UN-AV-PV                    42.86        
  6  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                     43.43        
  7  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                     43.79        
  8  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     47.34        
  9  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                     49.46        
 10  Schwartz, Nancy L              9 MSSC-PV                     50.95        
 11  VanderWeele, Chelsea N         9 Rmsc-PV                     53.05        
 12  Eule, Sarah M                 10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 13  Gersh, Victoria R              9 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 14  Stoff, Laura W                10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 15  Geinzer, Claire C              8 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 16  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                         NT        
 17  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 18  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 19  Ratcliff, Georgia K            8 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 20  Ratcliff, Carolina J           7 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 21  Quander, Astyn A              10 DCPR-PV                        NT        
 22  Kerem, Michaela               10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 23  Bolek, Emily E                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 24  Pasztor, Abby J                9 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 25  Green, Kathryn L               9 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 DCPR-PV                     34.00        
  2  Basel, Megan M                11 UN-AV-PV                    35.60        
  3  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                     35.79        
  4  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                      36.18        
  5  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                  36.70        
  6  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                  36.98        
  7  Szymczak, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                     37.17        
  8  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                     37.49        
  9  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                     37.62        
 10  Vassos, Zanna L               12 JFD-PV                      37.79        
 11  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                     37.82        
 12  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                     38.00        
 13  Simon, Jenna E                12 TIBU-PV                     38.28        
 14  Loversky, Leah D              11 Rmsc-PV                     38.52        
 15  Cabrera, Sonia                12 Rmsc-PV                     38.89        
 16  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                     39.31        
 17  Watkins, Alicia               11 Rmsc-PV                     39.31        
 18  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                     39.50        
 19  Hill, Lenore                  12 DCPR-PV                     39.68        
 20  Mitchell, Maggie L            11 Rmsc-PV                     39.82        
 21  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                     39.99        
 22  White, Shannon M              12 TIBU-PV                     40.02        
 23  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                     40.17        
 24  Olson, Sarah R                12 Rmsc-PV                     40.32        
 25  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 UN-TC-PV                    41.04        
 26  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                     41.06        
 27  Marron, Sara C                12 UN-AV-PV                    42.40        
 28  Schulkin, Danielle A          11 UN-TC-PV                    42.45        
 29  Ortega, Nicole                11 Rmsc-PV                     43.19        
 30  Atkinson, Kelsey M            11 UN-AV-PV                    43.45        
 31  Nelson, Genevieve E           11 JFD-PV                      44.12        
 32  Temme, Hannah K               12 TIBU-PV                     44.62        
 33  McDANIEL, Emily H             12 UN-AV-PV                    44.85        
 34  Daen, Haley E                 11 Rmsc-PV                     48.40        
 35  Varner, Emma J                11 Rmsc-PV                     50.50        
 36  Washington, Lyndsey M         11 DCPR-PV                     52.28        
 37  Levi, Sara                    11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 38  Rainey, Sara E                11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 39  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 40  Schwartz, Erin S              12 Flying Gull-PV                 NT        
 41  Brown, Kiki E                 11 Machine-PV                     NT        
 42  Bradley, Amanda S             12 Machine-PV                     NT        
 43  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                     NT        
 44  Wolla, Kaitlin A              11 Machine-PV                     NT        
 45  Ratcliff, Virginia B          12 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.02        
  2  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.91        
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 2:50.30        
  4  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.62        
  5  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.51        
  6  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.47        
  7  Traylor, Colleen B            10 UN-AV-PV                  3:04.96        
  8  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.29        
  9  Schwartz, Nancy L              9 MSSC-PV                   3:30.90        
 10  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 11  Standish, Kate B              10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 12  Greene, Eva J                  9 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 13  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                         NT        
 14  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 15  Russell, Gabby J               9 DCPR-PV                        NT        
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.80        
  2  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.62        
  3  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                   2:35.52        
  4  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.77        
  5  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.58        
  6  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 DCPR-PV                   2:37.85        
  7  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.73        
  8  Cabrera, Sonia                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.83        
  9  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                2:39.07        
 10  Sullivan, Emma O              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.46        
 11  Szymczak, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                   2:41.51        
 12  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                   2:42.40        
 13  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.44        
 14  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.56        
 15  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.81        
 16  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.04        
 17  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.23        
 18  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.82        
 19  Murphy, Kelly A               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.25        
 20  Schwartz, Rebecca M           11 MSSC-PV                   2:48.57        
 21  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.49        
 22  Shook, Kirby M                12 UN-TC-PV                  2:50.73        
 23  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.74        
 24  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.04        
 25  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.13        
 26  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.53        
 27  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.58        
 28  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.80        
 29  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.87        
 30  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 UN-VS-PV                  2:54.99        
 31  Fansler, Ashley L             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.70        
 32  Ramos-Lobo, Lea M             12 DCPR-PV                   3:01.80        
 33  Nelson, Genevieve E           11 JFD-PV                    3:03.92        
 34  Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A         12 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.46        
 35  Bajorek, Theresa A            11 TIBU-PV                   3:13.73        
 36  Posner, Brenna I              11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 37  Smith, Katie V                12 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 38  Merley, Caitlin F             11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 39  Schulkin, Danielle A          11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 40  Gibson, Nadine S              12 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 41  Catlow, Sarah C               11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 42  Youngblood, Devon N           11 Machine-PV                     NT        
 43  Pierobon, Jessica L           12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 44  Pierobon, Vanessa L           11 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 45  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 46  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                     37.96        
  2  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                     40.52        
  3  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     42.40        
  4  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                     42.46        
  5  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     42.86        
  6  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                  43.24        
  7  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  44.22        
  8  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                     44.60        
  9  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                     45.19        
 10  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                     46.53        
 11  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                     46.77        
 12  Urovsky, Tessa M               9 Rmsc-PV                     48.38        
 13  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                  49.18        
 14  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                  49.62        
 15  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                     50.75        
 16  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                     51.31        
 17  VanderWeele, Chelsea N         9 Rmsc-PV                     52.05        
 18  Russell, Gabby J               9 DCPR-PV                     59.49        
 19  Quander, Astyn A              10 DCPR-PV                   1:09.80        
 20  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 21  Standish, Kate B              10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 22  Eule, Sarah M                 10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 23  Gersh, Victoria R              9 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 24  Stoff, Laura W                10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 25  Geinzer, Claire C              8 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 26  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 27  Spack, Erinn P                10 AAC-PV                         NT        
 28  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 29  Ratcliff, Georgia K            8 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 30  Ratcliff, Carolina J           7 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 31  Ferguson, Ashleigh E           9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 32  Akhlaghi, Yasmin              10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 33  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 34  Bolek, Emily E                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 35  McGough, Katya J               9 GAEL-PV                        NT        
 36  McGough, Kayse B               7 GAEL-PV                        NT        
 37  Pasztor, Abby J                9 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 38  Green, Kathryn L               9 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 39  Atkinson, Tracey E             8 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                     34.34        
  2  Shook, Kirby M                12 UN-TC-PV                    36.31        
  3  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                     36.88        
  4  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                   37.39        
  5  Vassos, Zanna L               12 JFD-PV                      37.79        
  6  Cabrera, Sonia                12 Rmsc-PV                     38.00        
  7  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                     38.59        
  8  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                     39.07        
  9  Gibeily, Allie Y              12 Rmsc-PV                     39.21        
 10  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                  39.70        
 11  Grisham, Lilla K              12 JFD-PV                      40.21        
 12  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                  40.23        
 13  Wolla, Kaitlin A              11 Machine-PV                  40.48        
 14  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                     40.96        
 15  Murphy, Kelly A               12 Rmsc-PV                     40.98        
 16  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 UN-TC-PV                    41.18        
 17  Adams, Kelley M               11 Rmsc-PV                     41.46        
 18  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                     41.59        
 19  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                      41.75        
 20  Fansler, Ashley L             12 Rmsc-PV                     41.86        
 21  White, Shannon M              12 TIBU-PV                     42.03        
 22  Simon, Jenna E                12 TIBU-PV                     42.30        
 23  Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A         12 Rmsc-PV                     42.43        
 24  Sullivan, Emma O              12 Rmsc-PV                     42.51        
 25  Loversky, Leah D              11 Rmsc-PV                     42.61        
 26  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                     42.68        
 27  Varner, Emma J                11 Rmsc-PV                     42.88        
 28  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                  43.45        
 29  McDANIEL, Emily H             12 UN-AV-PV                    43.55        
 30  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                     43.76        
 31  Mitchell, Maggie L            11 Rmsc-PV                     44.42        
 32  Brown, Kiki E                 11 Machine-PV                  44.63        
 33  Blau, Stephanie R             12 FAST-PV                     44.65        
 34  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 UN-VS-PV                    44.71        
 35  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                     45.20        
 36  Daen, Haley E                 11 Rmsc-PV                     45.90        
 37  Merley, Caitlin F             11 UN-TC-PV                    47.87        
 38  Posner, Brenna I              11 UN-TC-PV                    48.15        
 39  Schulkin, Danielle A          11 UN-TC-PV                    50.39        
 40  Washington, Lyndsey M         11 DCPR-PV                     53.04        
 41  Catlow, Sarah C               11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 42  Rainey, Sara E                11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 43  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 44  Bradley, Amanda S             12 Machine-PV                     NT        
 45  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                     NT        
 46  Ratcliff, Virginia B          12 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 47  Pierobon, Jessica L           12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 48  Pierobon, Vanessa L           11 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 49  Atkinson, Kelsey M            11 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   2:39.08        
  2  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   3:06.35        
  3  Nelson, Genevieve E           11 JFD-PV                    3:58.29        
  4  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
  5  Denman, Heather N             12 Flying Gull-PV                 NT        
  6  Watkins, Alicia               11 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
  7  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.14        
  2  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.07        
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:42.84        
  4  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   1:43.36        
  5  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:43.46        
  6  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                1:51.65        
  7  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                1:51.75        
  8  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:55.05        
  9  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                   1:56.34        
 10  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:56.41        
 11  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                1:57.99        
 12  Gil, Lauren A                  9 JFD-PV                    1:58.26        
 13  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:04.89        
 14  VanderWeele, Chelsea N         9 Rmsc-PV                   2:05.05        
 15  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 16  Standish, Kate B              10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 17  Gersh, Victoria R              9 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 18  Stoff, Laura W                10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 19  Greene, Eva J                  9 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 20  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 21  Spack, Erinn P                10 AAC-PV                         NT        
 22  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 23  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 24  Ratcliff, Georgia K            8 Unattached MACH-PV             NT        
 25  Ferguson, Ashleigh E           9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 26  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 27  Akhlaghi, Yasmin              10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 28  Kerem, Michaela               10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 29  Bolek, Emily E                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 30  Urovsky, Tessa M               9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 31  McGough, Katya J               9 GAEL-PV                        NT        
 32  Green, Kathryn L               9 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Watson-Layeni, Kemi O         12 DCPR-PV                   1:28.78        
  2  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.21        
  3  Shook, Kirby M                12 UN-TC-PV                  1:29.41        
  4  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.98        
  5  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.10        
  6  Gibeily, Allie Y              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.21        
  7  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.48        
  8  Simon, Jenna E                12 TIBU-PV                   1:36.56        
  9  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.49        
 10  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.05        
 11  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.15        
 12  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.45        
 13  McDANIEL, Emily H             12 UN-AV-PV                  1:38.49        
 14  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.54        
 15  Temme, Hannah K               12 TIBU-PV                   1:41.16        
 16  Ortega, Nicole                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:41.68        
 17  Gil, Lindsay A                11 JFD-PV                    1:41.82        
 18  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                1:43.42        
 19  Watkins, Alicia               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:43.57        
 20  Basel, Megan M                11 UN-AV-PV                  1:44.67        
 21  Levi, Sara                    11 UN-TC-PV                  1:45.81        
 22  Hill, Lenore                  12 DCPR-PV                   1:46.22        
 23  Mitchell, Maggie L            11 Rmsc-PV                   1:46.72        
 24  Olson, Sarah R                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:47.10        
 25  Blau, Stephanie R             12 FAST-PV                   1:47.98        
 26  Bajorek, Theresa A            11 TIBU-PV                   1:50.65        
 27  Youngblood, Devon N           11 Machine-PV                1:55.34        
 28  Daen, Haley E                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:56.50        
 29  Ramos-Lobo, Lea M             12 DCPR-PV                   2:08.94        
 30  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 31  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 32  Merley, Caitlin F             11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 33  Rainey, Sara E                11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 34  Denman, Heather N             12 Flying Gull-PV                 NT        
 35  Schwartz, Erin S              12 Flying Gull-PV                 NT        
 36  Bradley, Amanda S             12 Machine-PV                     NT        
 37  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 38  Pierobon, Jessica L           12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.45        
  2  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.91        
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:15.93        
  4  Smith, Sara M                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.53        
  5  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.26        
  6  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.68        
  7  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.20        
  8  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                1:25.04        
  9  Traylor, Colleen B            10 UN-AV-PV                  1:26.47        
 10  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                1:27.73        
 11  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.14        
 12  Levy, Yaly                     8 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.12        
 13  Urovsky, Tessa M               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.21        
 14  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.26        
 15  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.33        
 16  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.22        
 17  Gil, Lauren A                  9 JFD-PV                    1:40.40        
 18  Schwartz, Nancy L              9 MSSC-PV                   1:41.00        
 19  Russell, Gabby J               9 DCPR-PV                   1:43.91        
 20  Kerem, Michaela               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:48.20        
 21  Quander, Astyn A              10 DCPR-PV                   2:15.20        
 22  Eule, Sarah M                 10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 23  Greene, Eva J                  9 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 24  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 25  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                         NT        
 26  Spack, Erinn P                10 AAC-PV                         NT        
 27  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 28  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 29  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                     NT        
 30  Ferguson, Ashleigh E           9 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 31  Akhlaghi, Yasmin              10 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 32  Pasztor, Abby J                9 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 33  Atkinson, Tracey E             8 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.55        
  2  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.16        
  3  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.39        
  4  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.58        
  5  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.82        
  6  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                   1:11.84        
  7  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.91        
  8  Marron, Sara C                12 UN-AV-PV                  1:12.20        
  9  Gibson, Nadine S              12 UN-TC-PV                  1:12.22        
 10  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.60        
 11  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    1:13.34        
 12  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                1:13.63        
 13  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.64        
 14  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.31        
 15  Szymczak, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                   1:14.33        
 16  Cabrera, Sonia                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.36        
 17  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                 1:14.43        
 18  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.73        
 19  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.02        
 20  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.18        
 21  Hill, Lenore                  12 DCPR-PV                   1:15.50        
 22  Murphy, Kelly A               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.93        
 23  Vassos, Zanna L               12 JFD-PV                    1:16.45        
 24  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.45        
 25  Grisham, Lilla K              12 JFD-PV                    1:16.72        
 26  Gibeily, Allie Y              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.84        
 27  Basel, Megan M                11 UN-AV-PV                  1:17.15        
 28  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.21        
 29  Schwartz, Rebecca M           11 MSSC-PV                   1:17.34        
 30  White, Shannon M              12 TIBU-PV                   1:17.81        
 31  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.86        
 32  Loversky, Leah D              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.18        
 33  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.73        
 34  Temme, Hannah K               12 TIBU-PV                   1:18.83        
 35  Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A         12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.94        
 36  Adams, Kelley M               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.07        
 37  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 UN-VS-PV                  1:21.53        
 38  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.90        
 39  Olson, Sarah R                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.90        
 40  Brown, Kiki E                 11 Machine-PV                1:22.91        
 41  Ortega, Nicole                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.98        
 42  Posner, Brenna I              11 UN-TC-PV                  1:24.44        
 43  Levi, Sara                    11 UN-TC-PV                  1:28.00        
 44  Daen, Haley E                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.80        
 45  Bajorek, Theresa A            11 TIBU-PV                   1:29.10        
 46  Atkinson, Kelsey M            11 UN-AV-PV                  1:30.88        
 47  Gil, Lindsay A                11 JFD-PV                    1:31.73        
 48  Youngblood, Devon N           11 Machine-PV                1:34.80        
 49  Washington, Lyndsey M         11 DCPR-PV                   1:38.00        
 50  Ramos-Lobo, Lea M             12 DCPR-PV                   1:53.94        
 51  Smith, Katie V                12 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 52  Catlow, Sarah C               11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 53  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        11 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 54  Schwartz, Erin S              12 Flying Gull-PV                 NT        
 55  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                     NT        
 56  Wolla, Kaitlin A              11 Machine-PV                     NT        
 57  Pierobon, Jessica L           12 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 58  Pierobon, Vanessa L           11 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 59  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                        NT