2003 PVS Age Group II Long Course
June 29, 2003

Psych Sheets for Lee District


 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:48.25        
  2  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:49.28        
  3  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:50.90        
  4  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:52.63        
  5  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              2:52.78        
  6  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            12 MAKO-PV                   2:53.34        
  7  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:54.58        
  8  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                   3:02.94        
  9  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                   3:14.71        
 10  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                  3:21.00        
 11  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                          NT        
 12  Givens, Caitlin R             12 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 13  Moody, Rachel B               11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 14  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 15  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV                37.37        
  2  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                     39.99        
  3  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                     40.47        
  4  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                     40.62        
  5  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                     40.82        
  6  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV                41.51        
  7  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV                43.35        
  8  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     43.86        
  9  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                     44.33        
 10  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                    46.18        
 11  Robinson, Chelsea             10 HACC-PV                     47.35        
 12  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                     48.67        
 13  Higinbotham, Sierra K          9 CUBU-PV                     50.31        
 14  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                     51.65        
 15  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                     53.80        
 16  Fotsch, Shawn O                9 CUBU-PV                     53.82        
 17  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV                53.82        
 18  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     54.09        
 19  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.83        
 20  Sarman, Ann C                  8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 21  Vizek, Holly M                 8 PM-PV                          NT        
 22  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 23  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 24  Tran, Victoria V               9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 25  Metts, Cassidy A               8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 26  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                     NT        
 27  Anderson, Megan S              8 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 28  Hess, Alexandria D             9 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 29  Vincent, Taylor M              7 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 30  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV                32.61        
  2  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     34.62        
  3  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV                34.63        
  4  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                     35.02        
  5  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     35.75        
  6  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                     36.03        
  7  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                     36.16        
  8  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV                36.55        
  9  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                     37.19        
 10  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                     37.61        
 11  Kelly, Stephanie M            12 PM-PV                       38.00        
 12  Givens, Caitlin R             12 MAKO-PV                     39.00        
 13  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       39.29        
 14  Rice, Rebecca M               11 HACC-PV                     40.03        
 15  Mortensen, Noelle P           11 CUBU-PV                     40.42        
 16  Namath, Amalia                12 CUBU-PV                     41.05        
 17  Pensabene, Richele L          11 Snowbirds-PV                41.45        
 18  Bailey, Amelia N              11 CUBU-PV                     42.11        
 19  McKINSTRY, Kat R              11 PM-PV                       42.55        
 20  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                     42.61        
 21  Newman, Rebecca J             11 CUBU-PV                     43.62        
 22  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                     43.75        
 23  Zeile, Amanda C               12 HACC-PV                     43.79        
 24  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                     44.46        
 25  Bayne, Nicole A               12 CUBU-PV                     44.91        
 26  Sovereign, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV                45.22        
 27  Coe, Hannah C                 11 CUBU-PV                     46.69        
 28  Metts, Megan A                11 CUBU-PV                     51.64        
 29  Erickson, Melissa M           11 CUBU-PV                     52.34        
 30  Ayers, Taylor                 11 Snowbirds-PV                55.40        
 31  O'Brien, Katie E              11 CUBU-PV                   1:02.00        
 32  Tso, Whitney C                12 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 33  Walsh, Courtney E             11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 34  DiMattina, Angela M           11 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 35  Anderson, Catherine L         12 JFD-PV                         NT        
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              3:00.02        
  2  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                   3:04.64        
  3  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                  3:07.01        
  4  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                   3:12.00        
  5  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                   3:16.91        
  6  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                   3:32.00        
  7  Robinson, Chelsea             10 HACC-PV                   3:34.32        
  8  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                        NT        
  9  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                     NT        
 10  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                     NT        
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              2:22.14        
  2  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:22.66        
  3  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   2:28.23        
  4  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:31.28        
  5  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:32.05        
  6  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:34.34        
  7  Bell, Julia H                 12 UN-CU-PV                  2:34.78        
  8  Thomas, Alena E               12 CUBU-PV                   2:35.47        
  9  Curles, Erica A               12 CUBU-PV                   2:39.47        
 10  Rice, Rebecca M               11 HACC-PV                   2:43.52        
 11  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:45.63        
 12  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            12 MAKO-PV                   2:46.00        
 13  Mortensen, Noelle P           11 CUBU-PV                   2:46.58        
 14  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   2:48.20        
 15  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                   2:56.35        
 16  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                  2:59.00        
 17  Carlyle, Lily L               12 Snowbirds-PV              3:00.59        
 18  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                   3:01.36        
 19  Sovereign, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              3:18.78        
 20  Moody, Rachel B               11 CUBU-PV                   3:39.36        
 21  Ayers, Taylor                 11 Snowbirds-PV              3:51.86        
 22  Sbardella, Nicole B           11 CUBU-PV                   3:58.78        
 23  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     40.46        
  2  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                     42.50        
  3  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV                43.71        
  4  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                     43.74        
  5  Robinson, Chelsea             10 HACC-PV                     43.91        
  6  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                    44.32        
  7  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                     44.44        
  8  Hough, Kendall R               9 OCCS-PV                     45.64        
  9  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                     46.00        
 10  Kelly, Megan R                10 CUBU-PV                     46.51        
 11  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                     47.92        
 12  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                     48.01        
 13  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                     48.07        
 14  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                     48.48        
 15  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                     48.59        
 16  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV                49.05        
 17  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                     50.79        
 18  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV                54.58        
 19  Sarman, Ann C                  8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 20  Vizek, Holly M                 8 PM-PV                          NT        
 21  Fotsch, Shawn O                9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 22  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 23  Tran, Victoria V               9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 24  Metts, Cassidy A               8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 25  Ruckstuhl, Alison D            9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 26  Walsh, Mackenzie L             9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 27  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                     NT        
 28  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                     NT        
 29  Anderson, Megan S              8 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 30  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     36.34        
  2  Bell, Julia H                 12 UN-CU-PV                    37.09        
  3  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     37.24        
  4  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     37.94        
  5  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                     38.59        
  6  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                     38.63        
  7  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                     38.71        
  8  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                     39.41        
  9  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       40.23        
 10  Thomas, Alena E               12 CUBU-PV                     41.13        
 11  Kelly, Stephanie M            12 PM-PV                       41.38        
 12  Feldt, Jenny G                12 CUBU-PV                     41.60        
 13  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     41.82        
 14  Rice, Rebecca M               11 HACC-PV                     41.83        
 15  Namath, Amalia                12 CUBU-PV                     42.12        
 16  Tso, Whitney C                12 CUBU-PV                     42.13        
 17  Metts, Megan A                11 CUBU-PV                     42.61        
 18  Newman, Rebecca J             11 CUBU-PV                     42.90        
 19  McKINSTRY, Kat R              11 PM-PV                       42.94        
 20  Berg, Stephanie A             11 YORK-PV                     43.21        
 21  Bailey, Amelia N              11 CUBU-PV                     44.48        
 22  Pensabene, Richele L          11 Snowbirds-PV                44.89        
 23  Coe, Hannah C                 11 CUBU-PV                     46.96        
 24  McDonough, Christen M         11 OCCS-PV                     46.97        
 25  Zeile, Amanda C               12 HACC-PV                     47.02        
 26  Moody, Rachel B               11 CUBU-PV                     47.57        
 27  Erickson, Melissa M           11 CUBU-PV                     49.38        
 28  Hewitt, Chelsea C             11 CUBU-PV                     50.23        
 29  Sbardella, Nicole B           11 CUBU-PV                     50.62        
 30  Paradis, Andrea N             12 CUBU-PV                     51.00        
 31  O'Brien, Katie E              11 CUBU-PV                     57.00        
 32  Hicks, Catherine A            12 CUBU-PV                     57.58        
 33  DiMattina, Angela M           11 OCCS-PV                     58.19        
 34  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                          NT        
 35  Walsh, Courtney E             11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              2:51.14        
  2  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:53.48        
  3  Mortensen, Noelle P           11 CUBU-PV                   3:24.00        
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   1:39.30        
  2  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                   1:40.80        
  3  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                   1:42.00        
  4  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                   1:52.43        
  5  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:55.86        
  6  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:56.47        
  7  Walsh, Mackenzie L             9 CUBU-PV                   1:57.20        
  8  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:57.96        
  9  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                   2:07.73        
 10  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                   2:07.95        
 11  Higinbotham, Sierra K          9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 12  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 13  Tran, Victoria V               9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 14  Metts, Cassidy A               8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 15  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                     NT        
 16  Hess, Alexandria D             9 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 17  McDonough, Alison K            8 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 18  Vincent, Taylor M              7 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 19  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV                   NT        
 20  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV                   NT        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                   1:25.83        
  2  Curles, Erica A               12 CUBU-PV                   1:28.39        
  3  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:29.48        
  4  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:29.75        
  5  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                     1:30.63        
  6  Carlyle, Lily L               12 Snowbirds-PV              1:31.69        
  7  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:32.09        
  8  Underwood, Audrey K           12 CUBU-PV                   1:32.19        
  9  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:34.10        
 10  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:35.53        
 11  Bayne, Nicole A               12 CUBU-PV                   1:40.44        
 12  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                  1:41.97        
 13  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            12 MAKO-PV                   1:42.00        
 14  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:43.64        
 15  Tso, Whitney C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:45.70        
 16  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                   1:46.66        
 17  Thomas, Alena E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:46.75        
 18  Ayers, Taylor                 11 Snowbirds-PV              1:51.85        
 19  Hewitt, Chelsea C             11 CUBU-PV                   1:54.85        
 20  McDonough, Christen M         11 OCCS-PV                   1:55.57        
 21  Berg, Stephanie A             11 YORK-PV                   2:01.66        
 22  Paradis, Andrea N             12 CUBU-PV                   2:04.78        
 23  Feldt, Jenny G                12 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 24  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 25  DiMattina, Angela M           11 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                   1:14.48        
  2  Smith, Taylor E                9 CUBU-PV                   1:20.91        
  3  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   1:22.46        
  4  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV              1:23.88        
  5  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   1:26.00        
  6  Cudahy, Molly                 10 HACC-PV                   1:26.37        
  7  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV              1:27.18        
  8  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                   1:30.09        
  9  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:31.30        
 10  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:34.28        
 11  Hess, Alexandria D             9 OCCS-PV                   1:41.88        
 12  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV              1:42.48        
 13  Fotsch, Shawn O                9 CUBU-PV                   1:44.32        
 14  Higinbotham, Sierra K          9 CUBU-PV                   1:45.49        
 15  Sarman, Ann C                  8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 16  Vizek, Holly M                 8 PM-PV                          NT        
 17  Ruckstuhl, Alison D            9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 18  Walsh, Mackenzie L             9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 19  Anderson, Megan S              8 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 20  McDonough, Alison K            8 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 21  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.96        
  2  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:07.40        
  3  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.16        
  4  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:08.90        
  5  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:10.11        
  6  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:10.98        
  7  Bell, Julia H                 12 UN-CU-PV                  1:12.09        
  8  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.12        
  9  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                   1:13.07        
 10  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.34        
 11  Curles, Erica A               12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.69        
 12  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   1:17.33        
 13  Walsh, Courtney E             11 CUBU-PV                   1:17.49        
 14  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                   1:18.21        
 15  Newman, Rebecca J             11 CUBU-PV                   1:19.20        
 16  Feldt, Jenny G                12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.48        
 17  Kelly, Stephanie M            12 PM-PV                     1:20.71        
 18  Carlyle, Lily L               12 Snowbirds-PV              1:21.14        
 19  Givens, Caitlin R             12 MAKO-PV                   1:21.50        
 20  Namath, Amalia                12 CUBU-PV                   1:23.94        
 21  McKINSTRY, Kat R              11 PM-PV                     1:24.50        
 22  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                   1:25.38        
 23  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                   1:26.06        
 24  Zeile, Amanda C               12 HACC-PV                   1:26.34        
 25  Metts, Megan A                11 CUBU-PV                   1:26.52        
 26  Pensabene, Richele L          11 Snowbirds-PV              1:26.84        
 27  Sovereign, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              1:27.58        
 28  Hewitt, Chelsea C             11 CUBU-PV                   1:28.21        
 29  Bailey, Amelia N              11 CUBU-PV                   1:29.16        
 30  Erickson, Melissa M           11 CUBU-PV                   1:30.40        
 31  Coe, Hannah C                 11 CUBU-PV                   1:31.79        
 32  Sbardella, Nicole B           11 CUBU-PV                   1:31.88        
 33  Berg, Stephanie A             11 YORK-PV                   1:32.52        
 34  O'Brien, Katie E              11 CUBU-PV                   1:34.00        
 35  McDonough, Christen M         11 OCCS-PV                   1:35.36        
 36  Paradis, Andrea N             12 CUBU-PV                   1:41.38        
 37  Hicks, Catherine A            12 CUBU-PV                   1:44.97        
 38  Bayne, Nicole A               12 CUBU-PV                        NT