2003 PVS Age Group II Long Course
June 29, 2003

Psych Sheets for Lee District


 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:42.34        
  2  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   2:43.00        
  3  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                   2:49.38        
  4  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              2:50.07        
  5  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   2:52.05        
  6  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                   2:53.67        
  7  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   2:53.80        
  8  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   2:54.80        
  9  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   2:57.60        
 10  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   2:58.00        
 11  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   2:58.90        
 12  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV              3:04.96        
 13  Curl, Tyler S                 11 CUBU-PV                   3:12.00        
 14  Reed, Edward F                12 CUBU-PV                   3:21.00        
 15  Mai, Alexander J              11 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 16  Namath, Imre                  12 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 17  Higginbotham, Zach C          11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 18  Sasser, Andrew J              12 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     36.63        
  2  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                     41.75        
  3  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                     42.04        
  4  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                     42.14        
  5  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                     42.62        
  6  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                     43.03        
  7  Fotsch, DJ J                  10 CUBU-PV                     45.43        
  8  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                     46.27        
  9  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV                46.47        
 10  Humphreys, Grant R            10 CUBU-PV                     49.00        
 11  Koons, Andrew S               10 Unattached                  54.27        
 12  Zajic, Ben J                  10 CUBU-PV                   1:05.82        
 13  Gulliver, Jasper C            10 CUBU-PV                   1:07.25        
 14  Phillips, Brian D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 15  May, Daniel S                 10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 16  Newman, David M                9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 17  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 18  Fiala, Brandon C               8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 19  Maquera, David D              10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 20  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 21  Arcayan, Kevin                 7 HACC-PV                        NT        
 22  Anderson, Brandon S           10 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                     31.05        
  2  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                     33.53        
  3  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                     33.92        
  4  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                     35.02        
  5  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                     35.40        
  6  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                     36.12        
  7  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     36.27        
  8  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                     36.59        
  9  Smeby, Mathew M               12 FBST-PV                     37.22        
 10  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                     37.22        
 11  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV                37.67        
 12  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                     37.80        
 13  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                     38.30        
 14  Doyle, Brendan T              11 FBST-PV                     39.32        
 15  Kapaldo, Nathaniel O          11 MAKO-PV                     40.67        
 16  Swinimer, Nicholas J          12 Snowbirds-PV                40.79        
 17  Ramey, Lloyd N                11 CUBU-PV                     43.35        
 18  Lucas, Cameron R              11 UN-CU-PV                    45.25        
 19  Kenny, Grant J                12 CUBU-PV                     45.29        
 20  Hansen, Erik B                11 CUBU-PV                     45.79        
 21  Mai, Alexander J              11 MAKO-PV                     46.75        
 22  Fields, Peter J               11 CUBU-PV                     58.20        
 23  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 24  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   2:30.69        
  2  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   2:49.03        
  3  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   2:52.27        
  4  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                   2:59.55        
  5  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   3:01.12        
  6  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                   3:12.56        
  7  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                   3:18.00        
  8  Humphreys, Grant R            10 CUBU-PV                   3:23.50        
  9  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                   3:25.00        
 10  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                   3:35.80        
 11  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 12  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 13  Cudahy, Conor J                8 HACC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   2:30.18        
  2  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:30.57        
  3  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   2:31.38        
  4  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   2:32.46        
  5  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   2:33.30        
  6  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              2:33.43        
  7  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   2:34.23        
  8  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV              2:37.15        
  9  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   2:37.60        
 10  Kapaldo, Nathaniel O          11 MAKO-PV                   2:43.00        
 11  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                   2:44.64        
 12  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                   2:50.46        
 13  Cooke, Owen M                 11 CUBU-PV                   2:54.46        
 14  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                   2:55.10        
 15  Lucas, Cameron R              11 UN-CU-PV                  2:55.96        
 16  Reed, Edward F                12 CUBU-PV                   2:56.00        
 17  Bower, Sam R                  11 Snowbirds-PV              2:56.26        
 18  Ramey, Lloyd N                11 CUBU-PV                   2:56.29        
 19  Curl, Tyler S                 11 CUBU-PV                   2:57.82        
 20  Ogren, Tyler T                12 CUBU-PV                   3:03.78        
 21  Shebat, Michael J             11 CUBU-PV                   3:31.00        
 22  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                          NT        
 23  Smeby, Mathew M               12 FBST-PV                        NT        
 24  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 25  Jaeger, Marck F               11 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                     38.63        
  2  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     38.97        
  3  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                     39.12        
  4  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                     41.35        
  5  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                     41.47        
  6  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV                43.26        
  7  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                     44.36        
  8  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                     44.97        
  9  Humphreys, Grant R            10 CUBU-PV                     48.00        
 10  Fotsch, DJ J                  10 CUBU-PV                     48.81        
 11  Zajic, Ben J                  10 CUBU-PV                     49.74        
 12  Gulliver, Jasper C            10 CUBU-PV                     50.40        
 13  Cudahy, Conor J                8 HACC-PV                     50.85        
 14  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher   8 CUBU-PV                     51.00        
 15  Newman, David M                9 CUBU-PV                     53.09        
 16  Phillips, Brian D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 17  May, Daniel S                 10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 18  Fiala, Brandon C               8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 19  Hansen, Cory A                 8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 20  Maquera, David D              10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 21  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 22  Pfannenstein, Jeffrey P        6 Unattached                     NT        
 23  Arcayan, Kevin                 7 HACC-PV                        NT        
 24  Stronko, Samuel                8 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 25  Anderson, Brandon S           10 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                     35.61        
  2  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     37.04        
  3  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV                37.53        
  4  Namath, Imre                  12 CUBU-PV                     37.72        
  5  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                     38.05        
  6  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       38.11        
  7  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV                39.21        
  8  Bowers, Devin J               12 Snowbirds-PV                39.71        
  9  Phelan, Brendan P             12 CUBU-PV                     39.91        
 10  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                     39.94        
 11  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                     40.72        
 12  Spina, Alex M                 12 CUBU-PV                     41.08        
 13  Swinimer, Nicholas J          12 Snowbirds-PV                41.16        
 14  Bower, Sam R                  11 Snowbirds-PV                41.25        
 15  Litman, Ethan A               12 CUBU-PV                     41.59        
 16  Cooke, Owen M                 11 CUBU-PV                     41.76        
 17  Sasser, Andrew J              12 OCCS-PV                     42.10        
 18  Doyle, Brendan T              11 FBST-PV                     42.18        
 19  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                     44.31        
 20  Shebat, Michael J             11 CUBU-PV                     46.00        
 21  Mai, Alexander J              11 MAKO-PV                     46.87        
 22  Jaeger, Marck F               11 OCCS-PV                     47.55        
 23  Kenny, Grant J                12 CUBU-PV                     51.24        
 24  Rice, Alexander               11 HACC-PV                     52.66        
 25  Giroux, Quinn T               11 PM-PV                          NT        
 26  Namath, Stephan               12 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 27  Higginbotham, Zach C          11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   3:07.97        
  2  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   3:12.90        
  3  Wojciechowski, John A         11 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Koons, Andrew S               10 Unattached                1:48.56        
  2  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                   1:48.80        
  3  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                   1:49.81        
  4  Zajic, Ben J                  10 CUBU-PV                   1:52.08        
  5  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   1:52.71        
  6  Sturm, Zachary J               9 CUBU-PV                   1:53.15        
  7  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                   1:58.90        
  8  Gulliver, Jasper C            10 CUBU-PV                   2:15.26        
  9  Hansen, Cory A                 8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 10  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 11  Anderson, Brandon S           10 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.53        
  2  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.70        
  3  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                   1:27.06        
  4  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   1:29.16        
  5  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:32.36        
  6  Ogren, Tyler T                12 CUBU-PV                   1:32.82        
  7  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   1:34.66        
  8  Phelan, Brendan P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:37.18        
  9  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:37.80        
 10  Namath, Stephan               12 CUBU-PV                   1:40.71        
 11  Lucas, Cameron R              11 UN-CU-PV                  1:42.76        
 12  Doyle, Brendan T              11 FBST-PV                   1:46.56        
 13  Shebat, Michael J             11 CUBU-PV                   1:47.00        
 14  Litman, Ethan A               12 CUBU-PV                   1:48.17        
 15  Giroux, Quinn T               11 PM-PV                     1:51.03        
 16  Ramey, Lloyd N                11 CUBU-PV                   1:54.00        
 17  Hansen, Erik B                11 CUBU-PV                   2:01.16        
 18  Fields, Peter J               11 CUBU-PV                   2:01.86        
 19  Rice, Alexander               11 HACC-PV                   2:02.11        
 20  Jaeger, Marck F               11 OCCS-PV                   2:02.87        
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   1:11.71        
  2  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:14.23        
  3  Kutlucinar, Atley             10 CUBU-PV                   1:17.00        
  4  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   1:17.26        
  5  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   1:20.00        
  6  Tollefson, Fletcher H          9 CUBU-PV                   1:21.89        
  7  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   1:23.05        
  8  Curl, Nick D                   9 CUBU-PV                   1:25.01        
  9  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                   1:27.85        
 10  Fotsch, DJ J                  10 CUBU-PV                   1:28.28        
 11  Fiala, CJ J                   10 CUBU-PV                   1:29.51        
 12  Koons, Andrew S               10 Unattached                1:29.58        
 13  Newman, David M                9 CUBU-PV                   1:33.82        
 14  Cudahy, Conor J                8 HACC-PV                   1:35.72        
 15  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:37.96        
 16  Phillips, Brian D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 17  May, Daniel S                 10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 18  Fiala, Brandon C               8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 19  Hansen, Cory A                 8 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 20  Maquera, David D              10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 21  Wojciechowski, Louis P         9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 22  Xue, Richard                   9 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 23  Dost, Kyle R                  10 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 24  Arcayan, Kevin                 7 HACC-PV                        NT        
 25  Stronko, Samuel                8 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cunningham, Jesse A           12 CUBU-PV                   1:01.35        
  2  Tollefson, Henry H            12 CUBU-PV                   1:06.14        
  3  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   1:11.78        
  4  Chab, Bobby                   12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.14        
  5  Jansen, Devin A               12 OCCS-PV                   1:13.86        
  6  Namath, Imre                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.69        
  7  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                   1:14.89        
  8  Swinimer, Nicholas J          12 Snowbirds-PV              1:15.69        
  9  Casey, Tom J                  11 Snowbirds-PV              1:15.95        
 10  Tollefson, Andrew H           11 CUBU-PV                   1:16.37        
 11  Phelan, Brendan P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:16.52        
 12  Smeby, Mathew M               12 FBST-PV                   1:17.05        
 13  Smith, Zachary T              11 CUBU-PV                   1:17.13        
 14  Jones, Daniel M               12 CUBU-PV                   1:18.69        
 15  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                   1:19.15        
 16  Bower, Sam R                  11 Snowbirds-PV              1:19.37        
 17  Namath, Stephan               12 CUBU-PV                   1:19.73        
 18  Curl, Tyler S                 11 CUBU-PV                   1:19.95        
 19  Litman, Ethan A               12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.08        
 20  Cooke, Owen M                 11 CUBU-PV                   1:20.22        
 21  Reed, Edward F                12 CUBU-PV                   1:21.00        
 22  Ogren, Tyler T                12 CUBU-PV                   1:24.01        
 23  Sasser, Andrew J              12 OCCS-PV                   1:24.88        
 24  Kapaldo, Nathaniel O          11 MAKO-PV                   1:27.24        
 25  Fields, Peter J               11 CUBU-PV                   1:29.01        
 26  Kenny, Grant J                12 CUBU-PV                   1:30.34        
 27  Hansen, Erik B                11 CUBU-PV                   1:33.95        
 28  Rice, Alexander               11 HACC-PV                   1:43.05        
 29  Giroux, Quinn T               11 PM-PV                          NT        
 30  Higginbotham, Zach C          11 CUBU-PV                        NT