2003 PVS Senior II Long Course
June 22, 2003

Event Results for Finals


Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Andrea A    14 UN-TC-PV               28.77      28.30
  2 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 UN-TC-PV               28.64      28.72
  3 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV                28.47      28.93
  4 Kuhn, EB N          15 UN-TC-PV               29.32      29.13
  5 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV                29.14      29.19
  6 Celedonia, Karen L  20 Rmsc-PV                28.50      29.63
  7 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV                29.96      29.69
  8 Falcone, Marina X   16 H2oyas-PV              28.76      29.87
  9 Yurechko, Christin  16 UN-TC-PV               29.13      29.88
 10 Herrmann, Laura K   15 UN-VS-PV               28.26      29.92
 11 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV                29.52      30.07
 12 Koerner, Eleanor L  16 TIBU-PV                29.75      30.10
 13 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV                30.55      30.25
 14 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 UN-AV-PV               30.22      30.43
 15 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV                30.40      30.45
 16 Smith, Alexis A     14 UN-TC-PV               30.14      30.49
 17 Liang, Sherri Q     15 TIBU-PV                29.34      30.51
 18 Buki, Alison G      17 UN-TC-PV               29.61      30.52
 19 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV                32.57      30.53
 20 Decrosta, Katherin  13 UN-TC-PV               30.21      30.66
 21 Arnold, Malisa      16 Rmsc-PV                30.33      30.69
 22 Reyes, Vanessa E    13 Rmsc-PV                30.44      30.80
 23 Deshields, Lysette  16 Rmsc-PV                30.50      30.84
 24 Perlman, Jordan E   15 UN-TC-PV               29.24      30.87
 25 Frew, Brittney L    16 Rmsc-PV                30.30      30.90
 26 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV                30.35      30.91
 27 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV                30.82      30.94
 28 Adams, Chelsie L    13 UN-AV-PV               30.40      30.95
 29 Reynolds, Melissa   14 UN-TC-PV               31.21      30.98
 30 Kromer, Thea D      13 UN-TC-PV               30.54      31.01
 31 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV                30.99      31.04
 32 Emr, Jackie J       15 TIBU-PV                30.46      31.08
 33 Nakazawa, Kelly     15 UN-TC-PV               31.49      31.25
 34 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV                30.72      31.32
 35 Rawson, Emily M     19 Rmsc-PV                30.71      31.42
 35 Nebinski, Dana      14 UN-TC-PV               31.54      31.42
 37 Dengler, Kara S     14 Rmsc-PV                31.90      31.79
 38 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV                32.11      31.91
 39 Dunsmore, Debbie F  14 Rmsc-PV                31.38      31.93
 40 Rubin, Meredith F   14 UN-TC-PV               32.25      32.04
 41 Chuzi, Sarah E      17 UN-TC-PV               32.36      32.07
 42 Swanson, Erica L    14 UN-AV-PV               31.02      32.12
 43 Allen, Kara M       17 Rmsc-PV                30.52      32.15
 44 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV                31.97      32.21
 45 Deshields, Tylisha  15 Rmsc-PV                31.44      32.68
 46 Prawde, Alyse L     13 Rmsc-PV                34.61      33.02
 47 Frew, Brook E       14 Rmsc-PV                31.89      33.10
 48 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV                32.41      33.15
 49 Gang, Rachel E      13 Rmsc-PV                32.79      33.17
 49 Rosenthal, Shira F  13 Rmsc-PV                32.19      33.17
 51 Chen, Sharon        14 Rmsc-PV                33.05      33.22
 52 Crean, Norah E      14 UN-TC-PV                  NT      33.26
 53 Sullivan, Cara A    13 Rmsc-PV                31.88      33.27
 54 Yang, Alina Z       14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      33.45
 55 Li, Cindy           14 Rmsc-PV                32.33      33.48
 56 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV                31.36      33.67
 57 Ahdoot, Stella N    17 Rmsc-PV                33.17      33.77
 57 Mannino, Ally A     15 UN-AV-PV               31.84      33.77
 59 Wert, Lauren M      13 Rmsc-PV                33.91      33.79
 60 Bostwick, Dale H    17 UN-AV-PV               32.34      33.81
 61 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV                33.71      33.85
 62 Pence, Taylor T     14 UN-TC-PV                  NT      33.88
 63 Mehan, Paige        15 UN-AV-PV                  NT      33.99
 64 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV               33.94      34.04
 64 Pav, Jennifer H     16 UN-AV-PV               36.87      34.04
 64 O'Leary, Carey L    14 UN-TC-PV               32.80      34.04
 67 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV                33.66      34.20
 68 Sologuren, Rumi R   15 Rmsc-PV                33.11      34.22
 69 Bostwick, Brooke C  13 UN-AV-PV               33.49      34.29
 70 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.54
 71 Storm, Stephanie A  14 TIBU-PV                33.90      34.57
 72 Paparsenos, Alexan  17 Rmsc-PV                32.20      34.85
 73 Sokolove, Sofia G   14 Rmsc-PV                34.55      35.28
 74 Erdene, Solongo     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.08
 75 Zoltick, Meredith   14 Rmsc-PV                35.01      36.27
 76 Mackenzie, Katie E  14 Rmsc-PV                34.67      36.37

Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              4:34.44    4:39.67
  2 Waters, Megan J     13 Rmsc-PV              5:05.12    4:47.65
  3 Falcone, Marina X   16 H2oyas-PV            4:40.27    4:47.76
  4 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.44    4:52.94
  5 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              4:47.55    4:53.37
  6 Yurechko, Christin  16 UN-TC-PV             4:47.07    4:55.90
  7 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 UN-TC-PV             5:00.96    4:57.15
  8 Rogers, Lindsay N   17 Rmsc-PV              4:48.22    4:57.28
  9 Ferguson, Annie E   17 UN-TC-PV             4:49.45    4:57.38
 10 McElwain, Maria N   16 UN-TC-PV             4:59.58    5:00.56
 11 Nebinski, Dana      14 UN-TC-PV             5:01.00    5:02.19
 12 Kuhn, EB N          15 UN-TC-PV             5:22.31    5:03.58
 13 Kromer, Thea D      13 UN-TC-PV             5:11.15    5:05.94
 14 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              5:08.09    5:07.57
 15 Chuzi, Sarah E      17 UN-TC-PV             5:12.84    5:08.90
 16 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV              5:09.56    5:09.35
 17 Adams, Chelsie L    13 UN-AV-PV             5:09.30    5:09.47
 18 Smith, Alexis A     14 UN-TC-PV             5:11.49    5:10.04
 19 Rawson, Emily M     19 Rmsc-PV              5:19.16    5:10.46
 20 Frew, Brittney L    16 Rmsc-PV              5:21.77    5:11.31
 21 Emr, Jackie J       15 TIBU-PV              5:08.75    5:11.72
 22 Reynolds, Sara P    16 UN-TC-PV             4:58.18    5:14.47
 23 Miller, Kimberly A  16 Rmsc-PV              5:27.34    5:15.82
 24 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              5:13.12    5:15.92
 25 Liang, Sherri Q     15 TIBU-PV              5:11.82    5:24.96
 26 Dunsmore, Debbie F  14 Rmsc-PV              5:16.91    5:25.16
 27 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             5:10.11    5:25.61
 28 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:25.73
 29 Prawde, Alyse L     13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:25.92
 30 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV              5:17.94    5:26.49
 31 South, Raienne A    15 JFD-PV               5:18.19    5:26.59
 32 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV              5:29.71    5:28.01
 33 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 UN-TC-PV             6:01.18    5:28.68
 34 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV              5:29.04    5:30.38
 35 Budner, Meredith B  14 H2oyas-PV            5:36.63    5:32.39
 36 Reyes, Vanessa E    13 Rmsc-PV              5:21.25    5:34.89
 37 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV              5:46.72    5:39.10
 38 Gang, Rachel E      13 Rmsc-PV              5:32.22    5:40.07
 39 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV              5:34.53    5:41.18
 40 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV             5:36.00    5:42.12
 41 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              5:34.67    5:42.33
 42 Rosenthal, Shira F  13 Rmsc-PV              5:48.19    5:43.63
 43 Zoltick, Meredith   14 Rmsc-PV              5:34.30    5:45.08
 44 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:47.83
 45 Crean, Norah E      14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    5:53.44
 46 Sologuren, Rumi R   15 Rmsc-PV              5:24.68    5:53.96
 47 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV              5:25.38    5:54.14
 48 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV              5:41.44    5:59.96
 49 Baris, Tara Z       15 Rmsc-PV              5:57.80    6:11.60
 50 Paparsenos, Alexan  17 Rmsc-PV              5:41.81    6:24.75

Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yurechko, Christin  16 UN-TC-PV             1:11.23    1:11.58
  2 Nakazawa, Kelly     15 UN-TC-PV             1:13.44    1:13.02
  3 Smith, Breanne L    22 UN-TC-PV             1:12.30    1:14.04
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 UN-AV-PV             1:11.70    1:14.21
  5 Kuhn, EB N          15 UN-TC-PV             1:17.14    1:15.05
  6 McElwain, Maria N   16 UN-TC-PV             1:12.29    1:16.38
  7 Harvey, Katura M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.41    1:16.76
  8 Herrmann, Laura K   15 UN-VS-PV             1:11.32    1:17.08
  9 Hulsizer, Paige E   17 Rmsc-PV              1:10.01    1:17.29
 10 Swanson, Erica L    14 UN-AV-PV             1:17.60    1:17.42
 11 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:17.62
 12 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.14    1:18.15
 13 Decrosta, Katherin  13 UN-TC-PV             1:16.96    1:19.01
 14 Ashley, Susanna E   17 UN-TC-PV             1:18.69    1:19.53
 15 Emr, Jackie J       15 TIBU-PV              1:17.52    1:20.42
 16 Reynolds, Sara P    16 UN-TC-PV             1:14.72    1:20.72
 17 Travis, Elli M      15 UN-TC-PV             1:17.92    1:21.13
 18 Stephens, Melanie   16 UN-TC-PV             1:14.60    1:21.76
 19 Schade, Morganne L  13 UN-AV-PV             1:19.16    1:22.10
 20 Frew, Brittney L    16 Rmsc-PV              1:18.66    1:22.15
 21 South, Raienne A    15 JFD-PV               1:17.52    1:23.02
 22 Rubin, Meredith F   14 UN-TC-PV             1:21.91    1:23.06
 23 Wert, Lauren M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.91    1:23.55
 24 Rosenthal, Shira F  13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.12    1:23.67
 25 Ross, Heather M     16 Rmsc-PV              1:24.10    1:23.70
 26 Dengler, Kara S     14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.70    1:24.00
 27 Buki, Alison G      17 UN-TC-PV             1:18.92    1:24.28
 28 Deshields, Tylisha  15 Rmsc-PV              1:25.44    1:24.45
 29 Yang, Alina Z       14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:25.14
 30 Cupido, Bess A      17 Rmsc-PV              1:23.14    1:25.15
 31 Frew, Brook E       14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:25.21
 32 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:25.31
 33 Bostwick, Brooke C  13 UN-AV-PV             1:20.68    1:25.48
 34 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.95    1:25.61
 35 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.56    1:25.79
 36 Dunsmore, Debbie F  14 Rmsc-PV              1:20.55    1:25.88
 37 Koerner, Eleanor L  16 TIBU-PV              1:19.02    1:26.25
 38 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV              1:29.43    1:26.37
 39 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV             1:27.59    1:26.44
 40 Van, Eileen X       16 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:27.23
 41 Gang, Rachel E      13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.25    1:27.66
 42 Mackenzie, Katie E  14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.10    1:28.12
 43 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.28
 44 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             1:26.09    1:28.40
 45 Sologuren, Rumi R   15 Rmsc-PV              1:21.28    1:28.43
 46 Prawde, Alyse L     13 Rmsc-PV              1:31.26    1:28.73
 47 Weiner, Elizabeth   14 TIBU-PV              1:27.72    1:28.76
 48 Pence, Taylor T     14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:29.19
 49 Hurkett, Shannon D  16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:29.47
 50 Zoltick, Meredith   14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.63    1:29.58
 51 Pav, Jennifer H     16 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:29.69
 52 Mannino, Ally A     15 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:30.85
 53 Maneely, Morgan K   13 Rmsc-PV              1:28.39    1:31.67
 54 Mehan, Paige        15 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:32.64
 55 Richardson, Kasey   13 Rmsc-PV              1:30.30    1:32.86
 56 Chen, Sharon        14 Rmsc-PV              1:34.52    1:32.93
 57 Li, Cindy           14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.41    1:38.74
 58 Storm, Stephanie A  14 TIBU-PV              1:33.15    1:40.76
 -- Erdene, Solongo     15 Rmsc-PV              1:32.69         DQ

Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Basel, Jenny E      15 UN-AV-PV             1:06.02    1:09.47
  2 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.54    1:09.91
  3 McElwain, Maria N   16 UN-TC-PV             1:12.84    1:11.12
  4 Rawson, Emily M     19 Rmsc-PV              1:09.52    1:11.32
  5 Kelly, Emily L      14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.07    1:11.63
  6 Herrmann, Laura K   15 UN-VS-PV             1:09.66    1:11.67
  7 Balint, Andrea A    14 UN-TC-PV             1:11.11    1:11.87
  8 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.47    1:12.55
  9 Ashley, Susanna E   17 UN-TC-PV             1:14.01    1:13.36
 10 Orman, Jackie E     13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.41    1:14.54
 11 Boyle, Kaeley M     14 UN-AV-PV             1:13.11    1:15.40
 12 Chuzi, Sarah E      17 UN-TC-PV             1:12.83    1:16.44
 13 Hulsizer, Paige E   17 Rmsc-PV              1:11.74    1:16.65
 14 Stephens, Melanie   16 UN-TC-PV             1:12.02    1:17.04
 15 Donohoe, Colleen V  16 UN-TC-PV             1:13.91    1:17.80
 16 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV              1:15.88    1:17.84
 17 Buki, Alison G      17 UN-TC-PV             1:12.89    1:18.57
 18 Zepp, Megan E       16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.84    1:18.65
 19 Koerner, Eleanor L  16 TIBU-PV              1:24.14    1:19.23
 20 Adams, Chelsie L    13 UN-AV-PV             1:16.99    1:19.69
 21 Budner, Meredith B  14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:20.19
 22 Glass, Lelia M      13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.83    1:20.33
 23 Dengler, Kara S     14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.45    1:20.44
 24 Suthard, Kelly D    15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.01    1:20.90
 25 South, Raienne A    15 JFD-PV               1:18.18    1:21.01
 26 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.91    1:21.04
 27 Van, Eileen X       16 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:21.36
 28 Ahdoot, Stella N    17 Rmsc-PV              1:18.93    1:22.36
 29 Travis, Elli M      15 UN-TC-PV             1:21.23    1:23.64
 30 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV              1:23.92    1:24.12
 31 Suthard, Katie D    15 Rmsc-PV              1:21.49    1:24.42
 32 Swanson, Erica L    14 UN-AV-PV             1:22.02    1:24.50
 33 Schade, Morganne L  13 UN-AV-PV             1:23.73    1:25.31
 34 Weiner, Elizabeth   14 TIBU-PV              1:16.18    1:25.44
 35 Wert, Lauren M      13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:25.82
 36 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV              1:31.38    1:27.69
 37 Miller, Kimberly A  16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:27.79
 38 Frew, Brook E       14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.24
 39 Li, Cindy           14 Rmsc-PV              1:25.92    1:29.32
 40 Deshields, Tylisha  15 Rmsc-PV              1:31.88    1:30.20
 41 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV              1:22.43    1:30.45
 42 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:33.12
 43 Crean, Norah E      14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:33.98
 44 Pav, Jennifer H     16 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:34.74

Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Basel, Jenny E      15 UN-AV-PV             2:24.84    2:30.01
  2 Balint, Andrea A    14 UN-TC-PV             2:32.56    2:36.39
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.69    2:40.55
  4 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 UN-TC-PV             2:46.27    2:41.17
  5 Rogers, Lindsay N   17 Rmsc-PV              2:33.30    2:42.13
  6 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.75    2:42.63
  7 Ferguson, Annie E   17 UN-TC-PV             2:42.63    2:44.11
  8 Hulsizer, Paige E   17 Rmsc-PV              2:43.18    2:44.42
  9 Kromer, Thea D      13 UN-TC-PV             2:41.40    2:44.51
 10 Ashley, Susanna E   17 UN-TC-PV             2:44.13    2:44.52
 11 Reynolds, Melissa   14 UN-TC-PV             2:40.93    2:46.38
 12 Webb, Morgan A      14 Rmsc-PV              2:49.22    2:48.95
 13 Stephens, Melanie   16 UN-TC-PV             2:41.30    2:49.87
 14 Smith, Alexis A     14 UN-TC-PV             2:47.36    2:50.19
 15 Miller, Kimberly A  16 Rmsc-PV              2:51.37    2:51.11
 16 Szymczak, Sonni L   15 Rmsc-PV              2:49.26    2:51.35
 17 Nakazawa, Kelly     15 UN-TC-PV             2:52.21    2:51.82
 18 Nebinski, Dana      14 UN-TC-PV             2:43.15    2:52.60
 19 Bechtol, Erica M    14 Rmsc-PV              2:56.98    2:53.69
 20 Reynolds, Sara P    16 UN-TC-PV             2:44.74    2:54.74
 21 Deshields, Lysette  16 Rmsc-PV              2:52.45    2:55.57
 22 Rubin, Meredith F   14 UN-TC-PV             2:52.07    2:58.39
 23 Suthard, Katie D    15 Rmsc-PV              2:50.62    2:58.71
 24 O'Leary, Carey L    14 UN-TC-PV             2:51.85    2:59.17
 25 Yang, Alina Z       14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:59.29
 26 Schade, Morganne L  13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:00.06
 27 Travis, Elli M      15 UN-TC-PV             2:55.60    3:00.62
 28 Richardson, Kasey   13 Rmsc-PV              3:04.68    3:00.75
 29 Arnold, Malisa      16 Rmsc-PV              2:48.04    3:01.49
 30 Sokolove, Sofia G   14 Rmsc-PV              2:52.08    3:02.89
 31 Szymczak, Hailey S  13 Rmsc-PV              2:51.68    3:03.13
 32 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 UN-TC-PV             3:01.28    3:03.29
 33 Maneely, Morgan K   13 Rmsc-PV              2:57.72    3:03.94
 34 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV              3:03.15    3:04.98
 35 Bostwick, Dale H    17 UN-AV-PV             2:46.06    3:05.42
 36 Lalonde, Marianne   16 TIBU-PV              2:58.52    3:07.45
 37 Baris, Tara Z       15 Rmsc-PV              3:02.94    3:09.45
 38 Pence, Taylor T     14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:09.51
 39 Sullivan, Cara A    13 Rmsc-PV              3:05.82    3:14.82
 40 Mackenzie, Katie E  14 Rmsc-PV              3:10.85    3:17.56
 41 Weiner, Elizabeth   14 TIBU-PV              3:09.11    3:18.70
 42 Mehan, Paige        15 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:21.59
 -- Bostwick, Brooke C  13 UN-AV-PV             3:26.11         DQ

Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Basel, Jenny E      15 UN-AV-PV             2:42.39    2:50.75
  2 Rogers, Lindsay N   17 Rmsc-PV              2:42.86    2:52.59
  3 Ferguson, Annie E   17 UN-TC-PV             3:06.20    3:06.11
  4 Reyes, Vanessa E    13 Rmsc-PV              3:01.16    3:07.44
  5 Suthard, Katie D    15 Rmsc-PV              2:59.32    3:12.90
  6 Maneely, Morgan K   13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.45    3:13.55
  7 O'Leary, Carey L    14 UN-TC-PV             3:08.42    3:13.97
  8 Liang, Sherri Q     15 TIBU-PV              3:06.74    3:14.33
  9 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 UN-TC-PV             3:19.45    3:15.36
 10 Allen, Kara M       17 Rmsc-PV              3:08.00    3:15.68
 11 Arnold, Malisa      16 Rmsc-PV              3:06.52    3:16.05
 12 Richardson, Kasey   13 Rmsc-PV              3:11.78    3:19.03
 13 Lapp, Allison M     15 Rmsc-PV              3:13.44    3:19.34
 14 Floria, Charlotte   13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.68    3:19.71
 15 Bostwick, Dale H    17 UN-AV-PV             3:11.78    3:24.20
 16 Riley, Sara E       14 Rmsc-PV              3:21.05    3:25.22
 17 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV             3:22.37    3:26.92
 18 Sokolove, Sofia G   14 Rmsc-PV              3:09.90    3:27.55
 19 Baris, Tara Z       15 Rmsc-PV              3:23.09    3:32.55
 20 Catlow, Hannah L    13 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:36.23
 21 Sullivan, Cara A    13 Rmsc-PV              3:20.88    3:36.37
 22 Mannino, Ally A     15 UN-AV-PV             3:33.94    3:37.01
 23 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:39.86
 24 Paparsenos, Alexan  17 Rmsc-PV              3:20.81    3:53.21